TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wong, Zaelie             18.40          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.80
    Tumble Tech
 2. Rady, Catie              18.40          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    The Palaestra
 3. Lumbert, Jaden           17.80          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    3TI
 3. Tucker, Neely            18.00          18.00                                        36.00
    Team Apex
 5. Byme, Erin               18.20          17.60                                        35.80
    Team Apex
 6. Truitt, Gracelynn        17.40          17.40                          0.00  0.0     34.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Crane, Flora             17.20          17.40                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
 8. Sims, Cj                 13.40          17.80                          0.00  0.0     31.20
    3TI
 8. Vanderburg, Emersyn      13.60          17.60                          0.00  0.0     31.20
    3TI
10. Corona, Abby             14.60           0.00                          0.00  0.0     14.60
    Full Heart Gym


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hodgkinson, Owen         17.60          17.80                                        35.40
    Team Apex
 2. Cross, Everett           17.40          17.40                                        34.80
    Team Apex
 3. Newsom, Zeke             14.40          17.00                          0.00  0.0     31.40
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 4. Tavey, Jaylin            13.60           0.00                          0.00  0.0     13.60
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rejino, Ava              19.60          19.40                          0.00  0.0     39.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Perdue, Jovie            19.60          18.80                          0.00  0.0     38.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Elizondo, Cora           18.00          18.60                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    The Palaestra
 4. Langston, Lorelai        17.60          18.20                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
 4. Wade, Avery              18.00          17.80                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    Full Heart Gym
 6. Harrel, Emma             15.20          18.20                          0.00  0.0     33.40
    3TI
 7. Durham, Emoree           15.20          18.00                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    Tumble Tech
 8. Hataway, PaisleeLynn     15.20          17.40                          0.00  0.0     32.60
    Airbound Gymnastics
 9. Perez, Sarai             14.80          17.00                                        31.80
    Victoria Gymagic
10. Tavey, Addylynn          13.40          17.60                          0.00  0.0     31.00
    Tumble Tech
11. Bargholz, Bentley        15.20          15.00                          0.00  0.0     30.20
    The Rock
12. Morgan, Gabriella        13.60          15.20                          0.00  0.0     28.80
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wilhite, Luke            15.00          18.20                                        33.20
    Alpha TnT
 2. Hummel, Dax              17.80          15.00                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Rein, Dominic            16.60           0.00                          0.00  0.0     16.60
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gutierrez, Bentleigh     19.40          19.20                          0.00  0.0     38.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Coffee, London           18.80          18.80                          0.00  0.0     37.60
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 3. Sears, Marlee            18.40          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Cupples, Jocelyn         18.40          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.40
    Showcase Gymnastics
 5. Nixon, Kiley             18.00          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    The Palaestra
 6. Harris, Jocelyn          17.80          17.80                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Diaz, Alondra            17.80          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Roswell Power Tumbling
 2. Leita, Charlotte         13.20           0.00                          0.00  0.0     13.20
    Victoria Gymagic


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Grant, Zachary            0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Vassaur, Meryn           19.00          18.40                          0.00  0.0     37.40
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 2. Slaughter, Blake         19.20          17.80                          0.00  0.0     37.00
    Air Extreme
 3. Helvey, Rylee            19.00          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.80
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 3. Hammer, Ella             18.40          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Beckner, Averi           18.80          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Summers, Adalyn          18.40          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Lowe, Eliette            18.60          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Iglesias, Lexi           18.60          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Thomas, Cassima          18.40          17.40                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Maiale, Presli           18.20          17.00                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Mneimneh, Gigi           18.00          17.20                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    Houston Gymnastics
12. Hernandez, Madelyn       17.60          17.40                          0.00  0.0     35.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Brown, Cheyenne          17.80          17.00                          0.00  0.0     34.80
    Air Extreme
14. Harrison, Ellie          18.20          16.40                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Thomas, Khloe            17.40          16.60                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    Airbound Gymnastics
16. Landry, Eleanor          18.40          14.00                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    Victoria Gymagic
17. Robinson, Kendyl         18.40          13.80                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Wright, Elizabeth        17.80          14.20                          0.00  0.0     32.00
    The Rock
19. Brunson, Carly           18.00          13.60                          0.00  0.0     31.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
20. Holmes, Angie            17.80          13.60                          0.00  0.0     31.40
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
21. Nicholson, Madison       17.40          13.40                          0.00  0.0     30.80
    Airbound Gymnastics
22. Leamons, Norah           16.80          13.40                          0.00  0.0     30.20
    Full Heart Gym
23. Waldon, Amajia           12.60          16.40                          0.00  0.0     29.00
    Tumble Tech
24. Gokh, Talia               0.00          14.00                          0.00  0.0     14.00
    Flip Factory
25. Gard, Lauren              0.00          13.80                          0.00  0.0     13.80
    Airbound Gymnastics
25. Jones, Elin               0.00          13.80                          0.00  0.0     13.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
27. Woodward, Scarlett        0.00          11.00                          0.00  0.0     11.00
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hill, Lincoln            17.00          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.20
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Rodd, Michael             0.00          17.60                          0.00  0.0     17.60
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hammett, Meg             19.00          18.00                          0.00  0.0     37.00
    Alpha TnT
 2. Spohn, Daughtry          18.20          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Herrera, Lorelai         18.20          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 4. Mahmoud, Cali            18.40          17.20                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
 4. Foutz, Tinley            18.40          17.20                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Alpha TnT
 6. Doster, Kaylee           17.80          17.20                          0.00  0.0     35.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 6. Gill, Madison            17.80          17.20                          0.00  0.0     35.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 8. Foutz, Oakley            17.80          16.80                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    Alpha TnT
 9. Jolly, Kali              17.60          16.40                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
10. Roberts, Kelechi         18.80          14.80                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
11. Mossberg, Samantha       17.60          14.00                          0.00  0.0     31.60
    Houston Gymnastics
12. Maez, Aysa               17.60          13.60                          0.00  0.0     31.20
    Airbound Gymnastics
13. Valdez, Esmeraya         11.60          17.60                          0.00  0.0     29.20
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Mares, Rylee             12.80          13.00                          0.00  0.0     25.80
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
15. Kirk, Miranda             0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
15. Wall, Aubree              0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rehor, Cleighden         18.80          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Forbess, Ezra            18.20          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Sargisson, Easton        17.80          18.00                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
 4. Coffman, Briar           17.60          17.00                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    Tumble Tech
 5. Jackson, Connor          17.60          13.80                          0.00  0.0     31.40
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Marquez, Olivia          18.60          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    Houston Gymnastics
 2. Hill, Gabby              18.00          18.20                                        36.20
    U of G Sherman
 3. Bennett, Kensley         18.00          17.80                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 4. Michlowitz, Devra        18.20          17.40                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 5. Ramirez, Allyson         18.60          16.80                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Robinson, Katelyn        17.80          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    Alpha TnT
 7. Granato, Sovieda         18.00          17.20                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
 8. Houston, Adrienne        17.80          16.40                          0.00  0.0     34.20
    Alpha TnT
 9. McCrary, Madelyn         17.80          13.40                          0.00  0.0     31.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
10. Boyd, Kyla               17.20          13.80                          0.00  0.0     31.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
11. Marquez, Lexi            11.40          17.40                          0.00  0.0     28.80
    Houston Gymnastics
12. Putman, Kylin            13.20          14.00                          0.00  0.0     27.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
13. Washington, Janiyah       0.00          18.00                          0.00  0.0     18.00
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Keck, Eli                17.00           9.00                          0.00  0.0     26.00
    Alpha TnT


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mossberg, Maya           19.20          19.80                          0.00  0.0     39.00
    Houston Gymnastics
 2. Simpson, Afton           19.20          19.00                          0.00  0.0     38.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Woodward, Mackenzie      18.80          18.40                          0.00  0.0     37.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Cate, Clover             18.60          18.40                          0.00  0.0     37.00
    Rock Solid Athletics
 5. Caviel, Gail             18.40          17.40                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. McFarlin, McKinlee       18.80          18.20                          0.00  0.0     37.00
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Braswell, Morgan         18.20          18.60                          0.00  0.0     36.80
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Walker, Addyson          13.40           0.00                          0.00  0.0     13.40
    Alpha TnT


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Genthner, Jade           19.20          19.60                          0.00  0.0     38.80
    Win Kids
 2. Frasier, Harlyn          19.00          19.00                          0.00  0.0     38.00
    Rise Gymnastics
 2. McCleskey, Elle          18.80          19.20                          0.00  0.0     38.00
    Air Extreme
 4. Burns, Sydney            18.80          19.00                          0.00  0.0     37.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Benavides, Athena        18.80          18.80                          0.00  0.0     37.60
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
 5. Gaston, Layla            18.80          18.80                          0.00  0.0     37.60
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 5. Ramey, Collins           18.60          19.00                          0.00  0.0     37.60
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Peck, Bexley             18.80          18.80                                        37.60
    K and L Tumbletown
 9. Turner, Taygan           18.60          18.80                          0.00  0.0     37.40
    Air Extreme
 9. Winters, Nevaeh          18.60          18.80                          0.00  0.0     37.40
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 9. Burns, Sloan             18.80          18.60                          0.00  0.0     37.40
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Rodriguez, Daleyza       18.60          18.60                          0.00  0.0     37.20
    TexStar Athletics
13. Haynes, Hartley          18.20          18.80                          0.00  0.0     37.00
    Rise Gymnastics
13. Hopper, Thea             18.40          18.60                          0.00  0.0     37.00
    Above & Beyond Gymnastics Center
13. Kanatzar-Fuller, Olivia  18.60          18.40                          0.00  0.0     37.00
    Showcase Gymnastics
16. Gibson, Lainey           18.20          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    TexStar Athletics
16. Pegoraro, Emma           18.20          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
18. Almanza, Clarke          18.20          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.40
    All American Gymnastics
19. Lawrence, Willow         18.00          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    Airbound Gymnastics
19. Lumbert, Kenzie          18.40          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    3TI
19. McCurry, Paisley         18.00          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    Victoria Gymagic
22. Tuttle, Ayli             18.00          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    TexStar Athletics
22. Kertis, Bailee           18.00          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    All American Gymnastics
24. Rodriguez, Olivia        17.80          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    Zia Elite Gymnastics
24. Estrada, Khloe           17.80          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    Zia Elite Gymnastics
26. Bevel, Olivia            17.00          17.80                          0.00  0.0     34.80
    Tumble Tech
27. Ellis, Megan             15.00          18.40                          0.00  0.0     33.40
    Above & Beyond Gymnastics Center
28. Moneyhon, Presley        14.40          18.40                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    Rise Gymnastics
29. Davis, Adella            17.60          13.40                                        31.00
    K and L Tumbletown
30. Perez, Lucia             13.60          13.60                          0.00  0.0     27.20
    Alpha TnT
31. Rea, Sadie               13.40          13.40                          0.00  0.0     26.80
    3TI


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Clay, Finn               18.20          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 1. Oujezdsky, Jackson       18.00          18.60                                        36.60
    The Palaestra
 3. Littlefield, Konnor      17.40          17.80                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Remington, Kingston      18.20          15.00                                        33.20
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Luedke, Alaina           19.20          19.20                                        38.40
    K and L Tumbletown
 2. Karsholt, Madi           18.80          19.40                          0.00  0.0     38.20
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 3. Benavidez, Aubrey        18.80          19.20                          0.00  0.0     38.00
    Roswell Power Tumbling
 3. Jaquez, Kayla            19.00          19.00                          0.00  0.0     38.00
    Roswell Power Tumbling
 3. Loftice, Kinsley         19.00          19.00                                        38.00
    U of G Sherman
 6. Chase, Brooklyn          19.00          18.80                          0.00  0.0     37.80
    Taylor Tumbling
 7. Williams, Penelope       18.80          18.80                          0.00  0.0     37.60
    Biron Gymnastics Inc.
 8. Kam, Sophia              18.80          18.60                          0.00  0.0     37.40
    Flip Factory
 9. Creamer, Elizabeth       18.60          18.60                          0.00  0.0     37.20
    Full Force
 9. Harris, Sophie           18.40          18.80                          0.00  0.0     37.20
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 9. Villafranco, Analih      18.60          18.60                          0.00  0.0     37.20
    Air Extreme
12. Herman, Madisyn          18.60          18.40                          0.00  0.0     37.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Heckel, Lakynn           18.60          18.40                          0.00  0.0     37.00
    All American Gymnastics
12. Williams, Emery          18.80          18.20                          0.00  0.0     37.00
    World Champions Centre
15. Diaz, Allyson            18.40          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.80
    Roswell Power Tumbling
15. Frank, Evelyn            18.40          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.80
    Flip Factory
15. Jackson, Kya             18.20          18.60                          0.00  0.0     36.80
    Above & Beyond Gymnastics Center
18. Cruz, Melissa            18.40          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
19. Weathers, Amelia         18.60          17.60                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    Above & Beyond Gymnastics Center
19. Hanks, Laityn            18.00          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    Starz Gymnastics
19. Sneed, Elisabeth         18.20          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    TexStar Athletics
19. Bennett, Ella            18.00          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
23. Boney, Jillian           17.80          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
23. Branch, Rhett            18.00          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Full Force
23. Griffin, Natalie         18.20          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Above & Beyond Gymnastics Center
23. Kelsey, Deslynn          17.80          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Elite Xtreme Gymnastics and Tumbling
27. Willess, Emma            18.00          17.80                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    TexStar Athletics
27. Thompson, Hailee         18.20          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    Tumble Tech
29. Martinez, Kamdyn         17.80          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    TexStar Athletics
29. Garcia, Tessa            17.60          17.80                                        35.40
    Full Force
31. Crowell, Kinsley         17.60          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
31. Fieilo, Taumafa          17.60          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
33. Hunsucker, Madeline      17.40          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.00
    Acrospirits
34. Newton, Lola             17.60          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.80
    Taylor Tumbling
34. Johnson, Brintley        17.20          17.60                          0.00  0.0     34.80
    Taylor Tumbling
36. Weaver, Cara             14.60          17.60                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
37. Hayes, RileyJo           17.40          14.60                          0.00  0.0     32.00
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
38. Neal, Collins            17.40          13.40                          0.00  0.0     30.80
    TexStar Athletics
39. Gruber, Claire           13.20          14.60                          0.00  0.0     27.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
40. Feser, Adrianna          13.60          13.60                          0.00  0.0     27.20
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
40. Griffith, Carli          13.60          13.60                          0.00  0.0     27.20
    Taylor Tumbling
40. Raffaele, Jovie          13.60          13.60                          0.00  0.0     27.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
43. Callihan, Laken          13.40          13.60                          0.00  0.0     27.00
    3TI
44. Smith, Samantha          13.40          13.40                          0.00  0.0     26.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
44. Fluhman, Dakota          13.40          13.40                          0.00  0.0     26.80
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Foote, Gavin             18.80          18.40                          0.00  0.0     37.20
    Biron Gymnastics Inc.
 1. Lowe, Thomas             18.60          18.60                          0.00  0.0     37.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Struthers, Riley         18.40          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.80
    World Champions Centre
 4. Newsom, Nehemiah         17.80          18.60                          0.00  0.0     36.40
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 5. Bell, Landon             18.00          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Klein, Carson            18.00          17.80                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    The Rock
 7. Rein, Michael            18.00          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 8. King, Ryker              18.00          17.40                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    Air Extreme
 9. Bernot, Hunter           17.40          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
10. Qumsieh, Samuel          17.00          17.40                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    World Champions Centre
11. Williams, Atticus        13.40          13.20                          0.00  0.0     26.60
    Zia Elite Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kam, Ginny               19.00          19.40                          0.00  0.0     38.40
    Flip Factory
 2. Sanders, Brooklyn        19.20          19.00                          0.00  0.0     38.20
    Air Extreme
 3. Sierra, Natalia          19.00          18.80                                        37.80
    Biron Gymnastics Inc.
 4. Dickson, Pema            18.80          18.80                          0.00  0.0     37.60
    Rock Solid Athletics
 5. Adleta, Zoey             18.60          18.80                          0.00  0.0     37.40
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 5. Arias, Madison           18.60          18.80                                        37.40
    Roswell Power Tumbling
 7. Jones, Josie             18.60          18.60                          0.00  0.0     37.20
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Kuhn, Brooklyn           18.20          19.00                          0.00  0.0     37.20
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 9. Oeader, Kessli           18.40          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.80
    All American Gymnastics
10. Carbaugh, Bella          18.20          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    Twist and Shout
10. Crick, Claire            18.40          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
10. Johnston, Cora           18.20          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
10. Taylor, Zara             18.60          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    World Champions Centre
10. Sturgeon, Ella           18.40          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
15. Kemp, Zoey               18.20          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.40
    All American Gymnastics
15. Alvarez, Cameron         18.20          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.40
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
15. Pate, Cyan               18.20          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.40
    World Champions Centre
15. Gregory, Z'Niyah         18.00          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
15. Tapp, Ryan               18.20          18.20                                        36.40
    Team Apex
20. Seymore, Meghan          18.40          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    Rock Solid Athletics
21. Karni, Gabi              17.80          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Houston Gymnastics
21. Allen, Quinn             18.20          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Rock Solid Athletics
23. Casillas, Mikenna        17.80          18.00                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    Full Force
23. Neal, Campbell           18.00          17.80                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    TexStar Athletics
25. Benson, Sophie           17.60          18.00                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
25. Bohannon, Blaire         18.00          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    TexStar Athletics
25. Steffen, Reagan          18.00          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
28. Hagood, Adalyn           17.60          17.80                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    3TI
28. Shellhart, Madalyn       18.00          17.40                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
30. Lynch, Maddie            17.40          17.80                                        35.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
31. VanBeek, Payton          13.20          13.20                          0.00  0.0     26.40
    Airbound Gymnastics
32. Barton, Charlotte        13.20          13.00                          0.00  0.0     26.20
    The Palaestra
33. Barclay, Adalynn          0.00          13.40                          0.00  0.0     13.40
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Jansen, Willem           18.40          18.80                          0.00  0.0     37.20
    Biron Gymnastics Inc.
 2. PottS, Payce             18.20          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Ruthardt, Asher          18.00          18.60                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Hancock, Colin           17.80          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Glass, Jach              17.40          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 6. Dacus, Jacob             13.40          13.40                          0.00  0.0     26.80
    3TI


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Konstanzer, Lily         18.60          18.80                          0.00  0.0     37.40
    Houston Gymnastics
 2. Campbell, Chiara         18.40          18.60                          0.00  0.0     37.00
    Houston Gymnastics
 3. Briscoe, Ady             18.60          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.80
    Rebounders Gymnastics
 4. Santiago, Aryanna        18.40          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
 5. Prock, Jenna             18.20          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    TG Sports
 5. Williams, Evie           18.00          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Zia Elite Gymnastics
 7. Esquivel, Ever           13.60          13.40                          0.00  0.0     27.00
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Luna, Hallie             13.60          13.40                          0.00  0.0     27.00
    3TI
 9. Piercy, Layla            13.20          13.40                                        26.60
    Acrospirits
10. Jenvey, Scarlett          0.00          18.80                          0.00  0.0     18.80
    Biron Gymnastics Inc.


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ashley, Caden            18.40          18.60                          0.00  0.0     37.00
    Rock Solid Athletics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Zeke           18.60          18.40                          0.00  0.0     37.00
    Champions Westlake
 2. Johnson, Asher           17.80          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Rock Solid Athletics


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Odom, Grace              18.40          17.60                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Rise Gymnastics
 2. Flores, Eden             18.00          17.40                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Markos, Haddie           18.40          16.80                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    K and L Tumbletown
 4. Day, Jada                18.00          17.00                          0.00  0.0     35.00
    Elite Xtreme Gymnastics and Tumbling
 5. Jones, Kyelin            18.20          16.60                          0.00  0.0     34.80
    Rise Gymnastics
 6. Nelson, Scarlett         17.80          16.60                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 7. Gann, Parker             17.80          16.40                          0.00  0.0     34.20
    K and L Tumbletown
 8. Mendoza, Kataleya        17.60          16.40                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 9. Colley, Chandler         17.40          15.80                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    TexStar Athletics
10. Dickinson, Hadley        17.40          15.40                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    TG Sports
11. Cardinal, Hadley         17.20          15.00                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    TexStar Athletics
12. Metting, Harper          17.60          12.40                          0.00  0.0     30.00
    Victoria Gymagic
12. Russell, Finley          18.00          12.00                          0.00  0.0     30.00
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wopperer, Jonathan       16.80          12.60                          0.00  0.0     29.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gist, Grace              19.00          18.00                          0.00  0.0     37.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Dickerson, Layni         18.20          18.60                          0.00  0.0     36.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Hudson, Skye             18.80          17.80                                        36.60
    Houston Gymnastics
 4. Matteson, Sakara         18.60          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Jansky, Mabry            18.60          17.20                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    K and L Tumbletown
 5. Truelock, Caly           18.40          17.40                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    Air Extreme
 5. Kindle, Cree             18.40          17.40                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    Air Extreme
 8. Franklin, Raylee         18.40          17.20                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Rise Gymnastics
 9. Armendariz, Isabella     18.20          17.20                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Cazares, AnaCatherine    18.20          17.20                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    TexStar Athletics
11. Perry, Nikole            18.40          16.80                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    All American Gymnastics
12. McGeoghagan, Maddie      18.00          17.00                          0.00  0.0     35.00
    Showcase Gymnastics
12. Brandenberger, Kollyns   18.20          16.80                          0.00  0.0     35.00
    Seal Gymnastics
14. Heiser, Rylan            18.00          16.80                                        34.80
    Airbound Gymnastics
14. Vidaurri, Lily           18.20          16.60                          0.00  0.0     34.80
    All American Gymnastics
16. Golder, Ally             18.00          16.60                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    Tumble Tech
17. Durham, Preslee          18.00          16.40                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Tumble Tech
18. Lewis, Anslee            17.80          16.40                          0.00  0.0     34.20
    All American Gymnastics
19. Creighton, Drew          17.60          16.20                          0.00  0.0     33.80
    Flip Factory
20. Heiser, Reese            18.00          15.60                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    Airbound Gymnastics
20. Vennell, Adelyn          17.40          16.20                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    Starz Gymnastics
22. Peck, Maci               17.60          15.60                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    Taylor Tumbling
22. Bigham, Sofia            17.20          16.00                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    TexStar Athletics
24. Maupin, Lily             17.40          15.60                          0.00  0.0     33.00
    TexStar Athletics
25. Hart, Andi               17.20          15.40                          0.00  0.0     32.60
    TexStar Athletics
26. Spier, Harley            16.80          15.40                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    TG Sports
27. Mansell, Serenity        17.60          13.60                          0.00  0.0     31.20
    Level Up T&T
27. Smith, Caelyn            14.60          16.60                          0.00  0.0     31.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
29. Thomas, Kylie            17.60          13.00                          0.00  0.0     30.60
    TexStar Athletics
30. Shatzer, Natalie         17.80          11.80                          0.00  0.0     29.60
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
31. Thomas, Peyton           15.80          12.00                          0.00  0.0     27.80
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
32. Cano, Gabby              17.80           8.60                          0.00  0.0     26.40
    Zia Elite Gymnastics
33. Hauck, Hadley            18.00           7.60                          0.00  0.0     25.60
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bybel, Christopher       18.60          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Ellis, Raef              18.00          17.20                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    Above & Beyond Gymnastics Center
 3. Clement, Jack            17.60          16.80                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 4. Miller, Carter           17.40          16.20                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 5. Filkins, Hagen           17.40          15.20                          0.00  0.0     32.60
    3TI
 6. Stowers, Madden          14.80          16.80                          0.00  0.0     31.60
    K and L Tumbletown
 7. Gonzales, Riggin         16.40          15.00                          0.00  0.0     31.40
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
 8. Barnes, Brody            13.00          16.00                          0.00  0.0     29.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hernandez, Samira        18.80          18.40                          0.00  0.0     37.20
    Houston Gymnastics
 2. Maestas, Amaris          18.80          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.80
    Rebounders Gymnastics
 3. Hogue, Jazmine           18.80          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    TG Sports
 3. Piper, Harley            18.60          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.60
    Level Up T&T
 5. Hamilton, Brylee         18.80          17.60                          0.00  0.0     36.40
    All American Gymnastics
 5. McKinley, Alva           18.60          17.80                                        36.40
    Win Kids
 7. Fitzsimmons, Isabell     18.60          17.60                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    Airbound Gymnastics
 8. Simpson, Halle           18.40          17.60                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Freeman, Gabrielle       18.40          17.60                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
10. Young, Kerstyn           18.80          16.80                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    TexStar Athletics
10. Knight, Madie            18.60          17.00                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
12. Jordan, Ashlynn          18.40          16.80                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    TexStar Athletics
12. Winters, Autumn          17.80          17.40                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    Rebounders Gymnastics
12. Dooley, Shelby           18.20          17.00                                        35.20
    Twist and Shout
15. Wexler, Emerald          18.00          16.80                          0.00  0.0     34.80
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
16. Davis, Gabrielle         17.80          16.80                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
16. Oliver, Sara             18.20          16.40                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    Tumble Tech
16. Schmitz, Kaitlyn         18.00          16.60                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
16. Jimenez, Camille         18.40          16.20                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    TexStar Athletics
20. Savell, Courtney         17.80          16.40                          0.00  0.0     34.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
20. Driskell, Avery          18.00          16.20                          0.00  0.0     34.20
    K and L Tumbletown
22. Jackson, Kadence         17.60          16.40                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
23. Carlock, Mylie           17.20          16.40                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    TexStar Athletics
24. Archer, Ayven            17.60          15.80                          0.00  0.0     33.40
    TexStar Athletics
25. Purdy, Reese             18.80          14.20                          0.00  0.0     33.00
    TexStar Athletics
26. McMillon, Brenlee        17.40          15.40                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    TexStar Athletics
27. Lopez, Julia             18.00          13.40                          0.00  0.0     31.40
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
28. Walker, Hayden           18.20          12.80                                        31.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
29. Ybarra, Brooklyn         18.60          12.20                          0.00  0.0     30.80
    TexStar Athletics
30. Wagner, Kate             11.60          16.80                          0.00  0.0     28.40
    All American Gymnastics
31. Reed, Prestyn            18.20           9.20                          0.00  0.0     27.40
    TexStar Athletics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ghali, Mina              18.40          17.60                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Win Kids
 2. Bailey, Logan            17.80          17.40                                        35.20
    Team Apex
 3. Perry, Andrew            17.80          16.60                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    3TI
 3. Porrello, Joseph         18.00          16.40                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Tumble Tech
 5. Hogue, Kristian          17.80          15.80                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    TG Sports
 6. Reily, Talin             17.20          16.00                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    3TI


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Garvin, Minda            18.80          18.20                          0.00  0.0     37.00
    The Palaestra
 2. Trevino, Khloee          18.40          17.20                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Moore, Braily            18.20          17.00                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Jeschke, Reese           18.20          17.00                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    Tumble Tech
 5. Nelson, Shayli           17.80          16.60                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Ortiz, Ilianna           18.00          16.40                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 7. Sneed, Olivia            17.80          16.20                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Larochelle, Claire       17.80          16.00                          0.00  0.0     33.80
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Arevalo, Isa             17.80          16.00                                        33.80
    Tumble Tech
10. Compton, Ni'Ari          17.20          15.20                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    TexStar Athletics
11. Jackson, Jayli           18.80          12.00                          0.00  0.0     30.80
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
12. Reed, Hayleigh           11.60           7.60                          0.00  0.0     19.20
    TexStar Athletics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Reynolds, Sarah          19.00          17.20                                        36.20
    U of G Sherman
 2. Follis, Allison          18.20          17.00                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    Rock Solid Athletics
 3. Kapinskis, Rachel        18.20          16.20                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 4. Clark, Jessica           18.20           9.20                                        27.40
    Team Apex
 5. Bayarena, Sofi            0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bruton, Lila             17.60          18.60                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    Twist and Shout
 2. Campos, Addison          17.60          18.00                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 3. Brown, Evie              16.60          18.00                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Thero, Paycen            16.80          17.40                          0.00  0.0     34.20
    Air Extreme
 5. Chennault, Braylee       17.00          16.80                          0.00  0.0     33.80
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Wilson, Caroline         16.80          16.80                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 7. Zimmerle, Aubriella      16.00          16.80                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Matthews, Kassidy        18.00          14.60                          0.00  0.0     32.60
    Flip Factory
 8. Santillan, Danica        16.40          16.20                          0.00  0.0     32.60
    Airbenders
10. King, Ryan               16.60          14.40                                        31.00
    Air Extreme
11. Baker, Kailyn            16.20          14.20                                        30.40
    Victoria Gymagic


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Vinson, Kayen            17.40          17.80                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Williams, Liam           17.20          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 3. Wilson, Tanner           16.40          17.40                          0.00  0.0     33.80
    World Champions Centre
 4. Jackson, Trey            17.80          15.00                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    Rise Gymnastics
 5. Gill, D                  15.20          16.60                          0.00  0.0     31.80
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 6. Hybner, Troy             14.40          16.40                          0.00  0.0     30.80
    Full Force
 7. Domenzain, Fernando      13.00          17.20                          0.00  0.0     30.20
    World Champions Centre
 8. Hogue, Emett             12.60          13.80                          0.00  0.0     26.40
    TG Sports
 9. Bushnell, Colton         11.80          14.40                          0.00  0.0     26.20
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Graves, Elena            18.40          18.60                          0.00  0.0     37.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Segura, Eleanor          17.60          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Trevino, Haevyn          17.80          18.20                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Rise Gymnastics
 4. Cook, Caitlyn            18.20          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Skirha, Sorina           17.80          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Lusk, Ava                17.40          17.80                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    Seal Gymnastics
 7. Furrh, Trista            17.20          17.40                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    K and L Tumbletown
 8. Nall, Madeline           16.60          17.80                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Palomo, Aubree           16.80          17.60                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Air Extreme
10. Anderson, Lindsey        17.00          17.40                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Showcase Gymnastics
10. Orban, Lilly             17.40          17.00                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Faith Flip
12. Hernandez, Addi          17.20          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    K and L Tumbletown
13. Carpenter, Kylee         17.00          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Maiale, Blakeli          16.40          17.60                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Shannon, Lyla            16.00          17.60                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    Airbenders
16. Montgomery, Reese        16.60          17.00                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
17. Janak, Finley            15.80          17.60                          0.00  0.0     33.40
    Victoria Gymagic
18. Willis, Addison          16.40          17.00                          0.00  0.0     33.40
    Airbenders
19. Tuttle, Ava              16.00          17.20                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    TexStar Athletics
20. Hammond, Alice           15.20          17.80                          0.00  0.0     33.00
    Alpha TnT
21. Meador, Kreely           16.00          17.00                          0.00  0.0     33.00
    TG Sports
22. Hull, Serenity           16.60          16.40                          0.00  0.0     33.00
    Full Force
23. Bluntzer, Jade           16.60          16.20                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    Full Force
24. Coker, Adeline           15.80          16.80                          0.00  0.0     32.60
    TexStar Athletics
24. Johnson, Lennon          15.80          16.80                          0.00  0.0     32.60
    High Flyers Gymnastics
24. Wong, Gemma              16.20          16.40                          0.00  0.0     32.60
    Tumble Tech
27. Benson, Bailey           15.60          16.80                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    All American Gymnastics
28. Hernandez, Aubree        15.60          16.80                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    Flip Factory
29. Moore, Arayia            15.20          17.00                                        32.20
    Elite Xtreme Gymnastics and Tumbling
30. Mercado, Paxtyn          15.80          16.40                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    K and L Tumbletown
30. Adams, Addison           15.40          16.80                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
32. Mogg, Caydence           16.00          16.20                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    TexStar Athletics
33. Henderson, Cooper        16.40          15.00                          0.00  0.0     31.40
    The Rock
34. Garcia, Avery            16.80          14.40                          0.00  0.0     31.20
    K and L Tumbletown
34. Chavez, Leanna           14.80          16.40                                        31.20
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
36. Smith, Brynlee           12.60          18.00                          0.00  0.0     30.60
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
37. Doss, Kacie              14.00          16.60                          0.00  0.0     30.60
    Tumble Tech
38. Thomas, Annistyn         16.20          14.20                          0.00  0.0     30.40
    K and L Tumbletown
39. Runion, Cheney           12.00          17.60                          0.00  0.0     29.60
    Rise Gymnastics
40. Ramey, Paxton            15.40          14.00                          0.00  0.0     29.40
    All American Gymnastics
41. Favors, Samantha         14.20          14.40                          0.00  0.0     28.60
    Tumble Tech
42. Lujan, Kynlie            11.80          16.40                          0.00  0.0     28.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
43. Garza, Lynzee            13.20          14.40                          0.00  0.0     27.60
    K and L Tumbletown
44. Wilhoit, Beckham         11.40          16.20                                        27.60
    Level Up T&T
45. Moreno, Aria             12.00          15.20                          0.00  0.0     27.20
    Roswell Power Tumbling
45. O'Bryan, Claire          12.00          15.20                          0.00  0.0     27.20
    3TI
47. Walford, Olivia          12.20          14.00                          0.00  0.0     26.20
    Victoria Gymagic
48. Fair, Kyrie              10.80          14.40                          0.00  0.0     25.20
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
49. Tobkin, Elin             10.80          13.80                          0.00  0.0     24.60
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
50. Powell, Vivienne          9.20          10.40                          0.00  0.0     19.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
51. Caudle, Maci              3.60           9.40                                        13.00
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hogue, Karter            15.60          17.40                          0.00  0.0     33.00
    TG Sports
 2. Hester, Conner           15.60          16.80                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    TG Sports
 3. Redman, Barett           14.20          14.40                                        28.60
    K and L Tumbletown
 4. Desai, Satya              6.40          12.20                          0.00  0.0     18.60
    Tumble Tech
 5. Luoma, Noah               0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Chacon, Madalyn          17.80          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    All American Gymnastics
 1. Fambrough, Kylie         17.80          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 3. Foley, Meritt            17.60          18.20                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    Showcase Gymnastics
 4. Tanner, Sophia           17.80          17.80                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Twist and Shout
 5. Mcdonald, Kacyn          17.20          18.20                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Perez, Isabel            17.40          18.00                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 7. Baer, Andree             17.00          18.20                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 8. McCarthy, Lena           17.00          18.00                          0.00  0.0     35.00
    Rise Gymnastics
 8. Jaynes, Haylin           17.00          18.00                          0.00  0.0     35.00
    Seal Gymnastics
10. Branson, Telese          17.20          17.80                          0.00  0.0     35.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Cummins, Lily            17.40          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.00
    Full Force
12. Kadlacek, Hadley         16.40          18.40                          0.00  0.0     34.80
    Rise Gymnastics
13. Kreck, Rebaecca          16.80          17.80                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
13. Hillier, Adeline         16.80          17.80                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    Airbenders
15. Wooten, Hailey           17.20          17.40                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
16. Toogood, Harper          16.80          17.60                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Air Extreme
17. Summit, Charley          16.40          17.80                          0.00  0.0     34.20
    All American Gymnastics
18. Duran, Isabella          16.60          17.60                                        34.20
    Level Up T&T
19. Fulbright, Kayden        17.20          17.00                          0.00  0.0     34.20
    Tumble Tech
20. Long, Breeley            16.40          17.60                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    All American Gymnastics
21. Christall, Caydee        16.60          17.40                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    TexStar Athletics
22. Salido, Summer           16.80          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    Win Kids
22. Montes, Rosie            16.80          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    TG Sports
24. Stapleton, Carley        16.20          17.60                          0.00  0.0     33.80
    Tumble Tech
25. Spier, Haylie            16.60          17.20                          0.00  0.0     33.80
    TG Sports
26. Brown, Blaire            16.60          17.00                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    Air Extreme
27. Andrews, Annelise        16.40          17.00                          0.00  0.0     33.40
    Rock Solid Athletics
28. Solis, Camila            16.00          17.00                                        33.00
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
29. Beedle, Laynie           16.20          16.80                          0.00  0.0     33.00
    High Flyers Gymnastics
30. Scott, Piper             15.60          17.20                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    The Rock
31. Heinold, Kayla           16.00          16.60                          0.00  0.0     32.60
    K and L Tumbletown
32. McMillan, Raeleigh       15.60          16.80                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
33. Barr, Caroline           17.20          15.00                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    TexStar Athletics
33. Velasquez, Braylee       17.20          15.00                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    TexStar Athletics
35. Elliott, Emily           15.60          16.60                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    TexStar Athletics
35. Maupin, Lucy             15.60          16.60                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    TexStar Athletics
37. Holmes, Becca            15.40          16.60                                        32.00
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
38. Sanders, Bryar           15.80          16.20                          0.00  0.0     32.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
39. Stewart, Taylor          15.60          16.20                          0.00  0.0     31.80
    TexStar Athletics
40. Giacobbe, Kaylee         15.00          16.60                          0.00  0.0     31.60
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
41. Thomas, Karis            15.60          16.00                          0.00  0.0     31.60
    TexStar Athletics
42. Lovejoy, Peyton          16.40          15.20                                        31.60
    U of G Sherman
43. Klemke, Callie           16.40          15.00                          0.00  0.0     31.40
    Level Up T&T
44. Torres, Gabriella        13.80          17.20                          0.00  0.0     31.00
    All American Gymnastics
45. Pate, Eve                13.00          17.20                          0.00  0.0     30.20
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
46. Marshall, Ava            15.80          14.40                          0.00  0.0     30.20
    TexStar Athletics
47. Nicholson, Dristol       15.60          13.80                          0.00  0.0     29.40
    High Flyers Gymnastics
48. Cisneros, Yalexii        13.20          15.80                          0.00  0.0     29.00
    TG Sports
49. Cabrera, Kk              11.40          16.40                                        27.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
50. Brown, Harper            12.80          14.40                                        27.20
    Tumble Tech
51. Balderas, Cielo           9.20          17.20                          0.00  0.0     26.40
    Tarkington Athletic Center
52. Arrington, Haylee        10.40          16.00                                        26.40
    Airbound Gymnastics
53. Owens, Aubrey            11.80          13.60                          0.00  0.0     25.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
54. Miguel, Chloe             9.00          13.00                          0.00  0.0     22.00
    TG Sports
55. Sindt, Lexi               5.20          14.80                                        20.00
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
56. Alva, McKinley            0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Win Kids
56. Hunt, Isabella            0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Airbenders
56. Weber, Briten             0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
56. Weber, Addisen            0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sneed, Nathanael         16.80          17.40                          0.00  0.0     34.20
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Creel, Ben               16.20          17.60                          0.00  0.0     33.80
    Champions Westlake
 3. Wong, Daniel             16.00          17.20                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    Tumble Tech
 4. McDaniels, Jonah         16.80          16.40                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    Roswell Power Tumbling
 5. Cupples, Connor          15.20          15.80                          0.00  0.0     31.00
    Showcase Gymnastics
 6. Martinez, Legend         13.60          17.00                          0.00  0.0     30.60
    Level Up T&T
 7. Smith, DaJon             10.60          16.60                          0.00  0.0     27.20
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lewis, Addison           17.80          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Mayfield, Gracie         17.40          18.40                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    Airbenders
 3. Buchanan, Bailey         17.00          18.60                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Air Extreme
 4. Richards, Kylee          17.60          17.80                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    World Champions Centre
 5. Lasiter, Brynley         17.40          17.80                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    Rise Gymnastics
 6. Tibbs, Kylie             17.40          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 7. McDuffie, Addison        17.40          17.40                          0.00  0.0     34.80
    Rise Gymnastics
 8. Gillespie, Claire        17.20          17.60                          0.00  0.0     34.80
    Rock Solid Athletics
 9. Funderburg, Kaydi        17.40          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    High Flyers Gymnastics
10. Humphreys, Jocelynn      16.60          17.80                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Rise Gymnastics
11. Haymes, Taylor           16.80          17.40                          0.00  0.0     34.20
    Air Extreme
12. Rutledge, Rhyse          16.80          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    Seal Gymnastics
13. Flores, Nayeli           17.00          16.80                          0.00  0.0     33.80
    Air Extreme
13. Fox, Rileigh             16.80          17.00                          0.00  0.0     33.80
    Level Up T&T
15. Vosburg, Kennedy         16.20          17.40                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    Rise Gymnastics
16. Sanchez, Leslie          16.80          16.80                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    Airbenders
17. Spellmeier, Charidee     16.60          17.00                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
18. Glaser, Madeline         16.20          17.00                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    Win Kids
18. Miller, Samantha         16.20          17.00                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
20. Pool, Hannah             15.20          17.80                          0.00  0.0     33.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
21. Chapman, Katelynn        16.00          16.80                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    Win Kids
22. Holloway, Sophia         14.20          18.20                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    Starz Gymnastics
23. Burns, Shayne            15.60          16.80                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
23. Switzer, Parker          16.00          16.40                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    Upsidedowners
25. Swiney, Natalie          13.20          16.60                          0.00  0.0     29.80
    Upsidedowners
26. Terry, Jordynn           13.40          15.40                          0.00  0.0     28.80
    TexStar Athletics
27. Padilla, Kenzie          11.40          14.20                          0.00  0.0     25.60
    Taylor Tumbling
28. Gonzalez, Illyanna        6.20          12.20                          0.00  0.0     18.40
    TexStar Athletics
29. Calhoun, Rebecca          5.20          11.40                          0.00  0.0     16.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
30. Haisten, Brett            3.60           9.40                          0.00  0.0     13.00
    High Flyers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Campbell, Case           17.40          18.20                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Hoffman, Nicholas        16.40          17.20                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 3. Cook, Jonathan           14.40          16.20                                        30.60
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 4. Bunch, Cohen             14.60          13.60                          0.00  0.0     28.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Jones, Matthew           11.40          12.40                          0.00  0.0     23.80
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. DeBroeck, Hayden         16.20          17.60                          0.00  0.0     33.80
    Jills Gymnastics
 2. Burk, Marriana           14.80          16.00                          0.00  0.0     30.80
    Faith Flip
 3. Schmidt, Madie           11.80          17.60                          0.00  0.0     29.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Spurlock, Kali           11.60          16.80                          0.00  0.0     28.40
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 5. Olguin, Madylin          10.80          17.00                          0.00  0.0     27.80
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Pyle, Krysten             0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    TexStar Athletics


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Castillo, Analeigh       13.60          16.80                          0.00  0.0     30.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Bigham, Brinley          13.40          13.80                                        27.20
    Tumbling Elite


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rickman, Daizy           17.60          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.80
    Full Force
 2. Warren, Phoenix          17.20          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Twist and Shout
 3. Chilek, Wren             17.40          17.00                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    K and L Tumbletown
 4. Odell, Kinsley           17.00          17.20                                        34.20
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Jackson, Bailey          17.40          16.40                          0.00  0.0     33.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Campbell, Elise          17.00          16.60                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    Rebounders Gymnastics
 7. Piepkorn, Mia            17.20          16.40                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Spiegel, Anna            17.20          16.40                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    Tumbling Elite
 9. Williamson, Ellie        16.60          16.80                          0.00  0.0     33.40
    All American Gymnastics
10. Martinez, Adriana        17.00          16.40                          0.00  0.0     33.40
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
11. Manning, Jade            16.60          16.60                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    K and L Tumbletown
12. Madrid, Davinli          16.60          16.20                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
13. Warrick, Kinley          16.80          16.00                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    Rebounders Gymnastics
14. Dreidger, Emma           16.40          16.20                          0.00  0.0     32.60
    Tumbling Elite
15. Marie, Kinsley           16.40          16.20                          0.00  0.0     32.60
    Victoria Gymagic
16. Blanchard, Brynlee       16.40          16.00                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    The Rock
17. Williams, Camryn         16.60          15.80                                        32.40
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
18. Peterman, Mary           15.20          15.80                          0.00  0.0     31.00
    The Palaestra
19. Washington, Olivia       17.00          14.00                          0.00  0.0     31.00
    K and L Tumbletown
20. VanBeber, Rory           13.60          16.80                          0.00  0.0     30.40
    Elite Xtreme Gymnastics and Tumbling
21. Walters, Haleigh         16.80          13.60                                        30.40
    Team Apex
22. Campbell, ClaraBeth      12.60          15.60                          0.00  0.0     28.20
    Rebounders Gymnastics
23. Nobles, Zi'Kaylah        15.20          12.60                          0.00  0.0     27.80
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
24. LaBouff, Emerson         13.80          13.40                          0.00  0.0     27.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
25. Zepeda, Sophia           12.60          14.60                                        27.20
    TG Sports
26. MorenoHenao, Salome      12.20          12.00                                        24.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
27. Wood, Taylin             15.60           5.20                          0.00  0.0     20.80
    Elite Xtreme Gymnastics and Tumbling


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bowles, Quentin          16.00          15.80                          0.00  0.0     31.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Baros, Angela            18.20          19.00                          0.00  0.0     37.20
    Tumbling Elite
 2. Guerrero, Vida           18.40          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Fairchild, Taryn         19.00          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.80
    Twist and Shout
 4. Terrell, Kayla           18.40          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Carson, Brynnlee         17.60          17.80                                        35.40
    Rise Gymnastics
 6. Hutcheson, Abigail       17.00          17.60                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    Flip Factory
 7. Gilmore, Ava             17.20          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 7. Graves, Ariah            17.20          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 9. Lynn, Kayla              17.40          16.80                          0.00  0.0     34.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Ganaway, Caleigh         16.80          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    Full Force
11. Mittal, Maya             17.60          16.40                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    Twist and Shout
11. Most, Kesli              17.20          16.80                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    Full Force
13. Kennard, Paisley         16.80          17.00                          0.00  0.0     33.80
    Roswell Power Tumbling
14. Fojt, Lilly              17.00          16.60                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    K and L Tumbletown
15. Faulkner, Atlee          17.20          16.40                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    TexStar Athletics
16. Noska, Olivia            16.60          16.60                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    K and L Tumbletown
17. Collins, Sadie           16.80          16.40                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    All American Gymnastics
18. Tanner, Starlyn          15.00          17.80                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    Tarkington Athletic Center
19. Amsler, Phoebe           16.60          16.20                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
20. Sparks, Rylee            16.40          16.20                          0.00  0.0     32.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
20. Stalnaker, Cate          16.40          16.20                          0.00  0.0     32.60
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
22. Frearson, Avery          16.60          16.00                          0.00  0.0     32.60
    Gymnast Factory
23. Kaufman, Mia             16.20          16.20                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    Faith Flip
24. Velasquez, Ellie         16.40          15.80                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    TexStar Athletics
25. Chilek, Evangeline       14.40          17.60                          0.00  0.0     32.00
    K and L Tumbletown
26. Jenks, Sophia            15.60          16.00                          0.00  0.0     31.60
    Elite Xtreme Gymnastics and Tumbling
27. Tavey, Lexalynn          16.20          15.40                          0.00  0.0     31.60
    Tumble Tech
28. Janak, Brynlee           14.20          16.20                          0.00  0.0     30.40
    Victoria Gymagic
29. Elliott, Abby            14.80          15.60                          0.00  0.0     30.40
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
30. Benavides, Zamaria       14.40          15.80                          0.00  0.0     30.20
    Alpha TnT
31. Lockridge, Nadia         16.80          13.40                          0.00  0.0     30.20
    Elite Xtreme Gymnastics and Tumbling
32. Matthews, Kadence        12.40          17.60                          0.00  0.0     30.00
    Flip Factory
33. Bates, Briley            14.80          14.60                          0.00  0.0     29.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
33. Loffler, Cambry          16.40          13.00                          0.00  0.0     29.40
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
33. Haisler, Eden            14.40          15.00                                        29.40
    Tumble Tech
36. Ledbetter, Ella          11.60          11.40                          0.00  0.0     23.00
    Seal Gymnastics
37. Wilson, Haylee           15.20           5.40                          0.00  0.0     20.60
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
38. Fails, London            17.20           0.00                          0.00  0.0     17.20
    Legacy Elite Athletics
39. Holbert, Addie            3.60           3.80                          0.00  0.0      7.40
    Rise Gymnastics
40. Butschek, Dawsyn          3.40           0.00                          0.00  0.0      3.40
    K and L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ornelas, Gabriel         18.20          17.20                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Harris, Brady            17.80          17.20                          0.00  0.0     35.00
    World Champions Centre
 3. Hurst, Barrett           18.60          16.20                          0.00  0.0     34.80
    Rock Solid Athletics
 4. Templet, Easton          17.40          16.80                          0.00  0.0     34.20
    Flip Factory
 5. Gaudreau, Jacob          16.80          16.60                          0.00  0.0     33.40
    Tumble Tech
 6. Jorgensen, Jordan        16.20          16.80                          0.00  0.0     33.00
    World Champions Centre
 7. Corbin, Jeremiah         17.00          13.60                          0.00  0.0     30.60
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 8. Kupsick, Tanner          13.00          16.20                          0.00  0.0     29.20
    Above & Beyond Gymnastics Center
 9. Pyle, Gauge              11.60          12.60                          0.00  0.0     24.20
    High Flyers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Garcia, Aryana           17.60          18.00                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Jones, Bostyn            17.80          17.80                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Rise Gymnastics
 3. Lew, Lillie              17.80          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 4. Hilliard, Sydney         17.60          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 5. Fletcher, Taegan         17.80          17.20                          0.00  0.0     35.00
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Keen, Ally               17.00          17.80                          0.00  0.0     34.80
    Champions Westlake
 7. Coulter, Emma            17.20          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Pool, Kate               17.40          17.00                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Flip Factory
 8. Fielder, Abby            17.40          17.00                          0.00  0.0     34.40
    Airbenders
10. Hobbs, Elizabeth         17.00          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.20
    All American Gymnastics
11. Ramirez, Aleah           17.00          17.00                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    Roswell Power Tumbling
12. Bradley, Lauren          16.60          17.20                          0.00  0.0     33.80
    Rise Gymnastics
13. Harrison, Emily          16.80          17.00                          0.00  0.0     33.80
    All American Gymnastics
14. Magnini, Eliana          17.00          16.80                          0.00  0.0     33.80
    Air Extreme
15. Hughes, Laynie           17.00          16.60                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    TG Sports
16. Heady, Kabrea            17.20          16.40                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    Taylor Tumbling
17. Wagoner, Ruby            16.80          16.60                          0.00  0.0     33.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
18. Wenske, Emmerson         17.00          16.20                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    K and L Tumbletown
19. Peters, Ashley           16.40          16.60                          0.00  0.0     33.00
    Tumbling Elite
20. Tucker, Juliet           16.40          16.40                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
21. White, Amera             16.40          16.00                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    World Champions Centre
21. Skipworth, Bj            16.20          16.20                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    All American Gymnastics
21. Reimers, Alexa           16.20          16.20                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    Gymnast Factory
24. Taylor, Autumn           16.60          15.80                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
25. Hughes, Alira            16.20          15.80                          0.00  0.0     32.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
26. Kayser, McKinly          15.80          16.00                          0.00  0.0     31.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
27. Valdez, Riata            16.00          15.60                          0.00  0.0     31.60
    Airbound Gymnastics
28. Mason, Misty             16.00          15.40                                        31.40
    Seal Gymnastics
29. Laughlin, Tristyn        15.20          15.80                          0.00  0.0     31.00
    Faith Flip
30. Boyd, Brooke             15.40          15.40                          0.00  0.0     30.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
31. Bible, Katherine         15.60          15.20                          0.00  0.0     30.80
    The Palaestra
32. Madewell, Madie          16.60          13.60                          0.00  0.0     30.20
    The Rock
33. Bondarenko, Maria        15.80          12.80                          0.00  0.0     28.60
    Tumble Tech
34. Shaw, Makenna            11.80          16.00                          0.00  0.0     27.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
35. Stubblefield, Sara       12.60          14.80                          0.00  0.0     27.40
    Seal Gymnastics
36. Rydl, Drew               15.00          11.20                          0.00  0.0     26.20
    Flip Factory
37. Copley, Kadence          12.40          12.60                          0.00  0.0     25.00
    High Flyers Gymnastics
38. Heinrich, Evie           15.40           3.60                          0.00  0.0     19.00
    TexStar Athletics
39. Matthews, Kendall         0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Flip Factory
39. Metz, Addison             0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Knight, Mason            16.60          16.60                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Scoggin, Brayden         16.20          16.20                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Nava, Catalina           17.60          17.40                          0.00  0.0     35.00
    World Champions Centre
 2. Hamilton, Olivia         17.00          16.60                          0.00  0.0     33.60
    Houston Gymnastics
 3. Nance, Violet            16.80          16.40                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    Champions Westlake
 4. Falanga, Valentina       16.40          16.40                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 5. Solis, Ximena            16.20          16.00                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
 6. Wong, Keira              15.80          15.80                          0.00  0.0     31.60
    Tumble Tech
 7. Clark, Blair             15.80          15.40                          0.00  0.0     31.20
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 8. Billington, Jordan       14.20          14.20                          0.00  0.0     28.40
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 9. Stewart, Keleigh         14.80          13.00                          0.00  0.0     27.80
    Rock Solid Athletics
10. Pisciotta, Haelie        15.40          12.20                                        27.60
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
11. Brown, Maddie            16.40           8.40                          0.00  0.0     24.80
    World Champions Centre
12. Molina, Lely              0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    TexStar Athletics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Flachman, Nathan         17.80          18.00                          0.00  0.0     35.80
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Uldrich, Cj              16.40          16.60                          0.00  0.0     33.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rodriguez, Reese         17.80          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.40
    Twist and Shout
 2. Kram, Josie              16.80          16.00                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    K and L Tumbletown
 3. Duncan, Brooklynn        14.60          17.80                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    Air Extreme
 4. Villalobos, Logan        16.20          15.60                          0.00  0.0     31.80
    World Champions Centre
 5. Thompson, Carlee         13.00          15.80                          0.00  0.0     28.80
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Merrill, Ava             18.40          18.00                          0.00  0.0     36.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Hamman, Ember            18.00          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Twist and Shout
 3. Dill, Olivia             17.40          17.40                          0.00  0.0     34.80
    Twist and Shout
 4. Goodwin, Rainee          17.20          16.80                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    Twist and Shout
 5. Bruton, Bella            17.20          16.00                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    Twist and Shout
 6. Collins, Annabelle       16.40          16.40                          0.00  0.0     32.80
    K and L Tumbletown
 7. Valdez, Raley            16.40          16.00                          0.00  0.0     32.40
    Airbound Gymnastics
 8. Walton, Cam              16.20          16.00                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Corales, Sofia           16.80          15.40                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    Gymnast Factory
10. Fogerson, Marley         16.20          15.80                          0.00  0.0     32.00
    TexStar Athletics
11. Pullin, Briley           16.20          15.60                          0.00  0.0     31.80
    K and L Tumbletown
12. Carr, Caidynn            16.40          15.40                          0.00  0.0     31.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
13. Coffey, Lakshmi          15.60          16.00                          0.00  0.0     31.60
    Gymnast Factory
14. Morton, Jaycee           16.00          15.60                          0.00  0.0     31.60
    Seal Gymnastics
15. Conley, Savanah          16.00          14.80                          0.00  0.0     30.80
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
16. Gann, Angelique          15.20          15.00                          0.00  0.0     30.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
17. Britt, DeBriyah          15.20          15.00                          0.00  0.0     30.20
    TexStar Athletics
18. Pickett, Gianna          13.40          16.40                          0.00  0.0     29.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
19. Cleaveland, Aubrey       14.20          15.60                          0.00  0.0     29.80
    Upsidedowners
20. Ramirez, Ramsey          15.00          14.80                          0.00  0.0     29.80
    Gymnast Factory
21. Savage, Kailey           13.20          15.40                          0.00  0.0     28.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
22. Rees, Holly              12.80          15.60                          0.00  0.0     28.40
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Baros, Victoria          18.20          17.80                          0.00  0.0     36.00
    Tumbling Elite
 2. Lewis, Madison           17.80          17.80                          0.00  0.0     35.60
    Twist and Shout
 3. Bolton, Emily            17.60          16.40                          0.00  0.0     34.00
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Underwood, Tatum         17.40          16.40                          0.00  0.0     33.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Purdum, Sophie           16.60          16.80                          0.00  0.0     33.40
    Airbenders
 6. Phillips, Kynlee         16.60          16.60                          0.00  0.0     33.20
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Kelley, Danny            17.80          15.40                                        33.20
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 8. Johnson, Hadley          16.80          16.20                          0.00  0.0     33.00
    Seal Gymnastics
 9. Burch-Pearson, Aniya     16.20          16.00                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 9. Geertsema, Kate          16.20          16.00                          0.00  0.0     32.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 9. Thompson, Kodi           16.20          16.00                                        32.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
12. Luna, Alilah             17.20          14.00                          0.00  0.0     31.20
    Champions Westlake
13. Craft, Ashton            15.80          14.80                          0.00  0.0     30.60
    Taylor Tumbling
14. Trefethen, Jacie         15.00          15.00                          0.00  0.0     30.00
    High Flyers Gymnastics
15. Parsons, Maddison        16.60          13.20                          0.00  0.0     29.80
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
16. Sneller, Faith           12.60          15.40                          0.00  0.0     28.00
    Airbound Gymnastics
17. Reed, Kambree            12.00          15.00                          0.00  0.0     27.00
    TexStar Athletics
18. Williams, Virginia       15.20          10.60                          0.00  0.0     25.80
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
19. Carpenter, Kimberly      11.00           6.60                          0.00  0.0     17.60
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hart, Stevie             15.80          15.80                          0.00  0.0     31.60
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Kirkland, Kreed          15.20          15.80                          0.00  0.0     31.00
    Rise Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Laronga, Freya           17.40          17.60                          0.00  0.0     35.00
    Biron Gymnastics Inc.
 2. Applewhite, Merilee      17.40          17.20                          0.00  0.0     34.60
    Rise Gymnastics
 3. Needham, Gretchen        16.40          17.40                                        33.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Reichenstein, Gen        15.60          16.00                          0.00  0.0     31.60
    The Palaestra
 5. Craig, Mariah            16.20          15.00                                        31.20
    Rebounders Gymnastics
 6. McKenzie, Averee         15.60          15.00                          0.00  0.0     30.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 7. Livengood, Sophea        13.00          16.80                                        29.80
    Rebounders Gymnastics
 8. Wong, Malia              15.80          12.40                          0.00  0.0     28.20
    Tumble Tech
 9. Tucker, Ava              17.00           5.20                          0.00  0.0     22.20
    The Rock


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Taylor, Earl             12.20          13.80                          0.00  0.0     26.00
    Win Kids


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Ansley            17.00  1.6     18.00  1.8                                   35.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 2. Harmon, Baylor           17.00  1.6     17.70  1.9                     0.00  0.0     34.70
    TG Sports
 3. Miller, Olivia           16.60  1.6     16.50  1.9                     0.00  0.0     33.10
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Fuentes, Scarlet         17.80  1.6     14.10  0.9                                   31.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Braswell, Mason          18.70  1.7     19.60  2.0                     0.00  0.0     38.30
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Horal, Tommy             19.40  1.6     18.50  1.9                     0.00  0.0     37.90
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 3. Hogue, Ryker             18.00  1.6     18.30  1.9                     0.00  0.0     36.30
    TG Sports
 4. Clower, Jonah            18.20  1.6     17.30  1.9                     0.00  0.0     35.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Calungsod, Jordan        17.60  1.6     16.70  1.9                     0.00  0.0     34.30
    Rebounders Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Choi, Faith              20.80  1.8     21.10  2.1                     0.00  0.0     41.90
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Azarov, Victoria         19.60  1.6     20.40  2.6                     0.00  0.0     40.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Otto, Makayla            20.40  1.6     19.50  1.9                     0.00  0.0     39.90
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 4. Rasor, Parker            19.00  1.8     19.50  2.1                     0.00  0.0     38.50
    Air Extreme
 5. McCraw, Quinn            19.10  1.7     19.40  2.0                     0.00  0.0     38.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Crum, Reagan             19.10  1.7     19.30  1.9                     0.00  0.0     38.40
    Tumble Tech
 7. Mican, Tot               19.20  1.6     19.10  1.9                     0.00  0.0     38.30
    K and L Tumbletown
 8. Lugosi, Zarah            19.00  1.6     19.10  1.9                     0.00  0.0     38.10
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 9. Reed, Peija              19.30  1.7     18.50  2.1                     0.00  0.0     37.80
    Air Extreme
10. Flores, Mia              18.80  1.6     18.90  1.9                     0.00  0.0     37.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
11. Vayner-Vishnubh, Tova    18.30  1.7     19.30  1.9                     0.00  0.0     37.60
    Gymnast Factory
12. Ellis, Skyy              18.80  1.6     18.80  1.8                     0.00  0.0     37.60
    Victoria Gymagic
13. Wojahn, Ayla             17.70  1.7     19.30  1.9                     0.00  0.0     37.00
    Showcase Gymnastics
14. Boudreaux, Ryleigh       18.80  1.8     17.70  2.1                     0.00  0.0     36.50
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
15. Falls, Adalyn            18.00  1.8     18.10  2.1                     0.00  0.0     36.10
    TexStar Athletics
16. Rodriguez, Emori         17.60  1.6     18.20  1.8                                   35.80
    K and L Tumbletown
17. BrittianWinn, Braylee    17.80  1.6     18.00  1.8                     0.00  0.0     35.80
    All American Gymnastics
18. Hopkins, Alex            18.20  1.6     17.60  1.8                     0.00  0.0     35.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
19. Elam, Saylor             17.60  1.6     17.80  1.8                                   35.40
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
20. Graham, Paris            19.60  1.6     15.80  1.6                     0.00  0.0     35.40
    World Champions Centre
21. Li, Jasmine              17.40  1.6     17.40  1.8                     0.00  0.0     34.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
22. Watson, Aaliyah          16.40  1.6     16.70  1.9                                   33.10
    Legacy Elite Athletics
23. Hester, Jordyn           16.10  1.7     16.00  1.8                     0.00  0.0     32.10
    TG Sports
24. Davis, Lorelai           17.90  1.7     13.40  1.2                     0.00  0.0     31.30
    TG Sports
25. Clay, Olive              15.10  1.5     12.70  0.9                     0.00  0.0     27.80
    Victoria Gymagic
26. Flournoy, Kaydence       13.40  1.0     13.20  1.6                     0.00  0.0     26.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
27. Moreno, Alexis           19.00  1.6      7.50  0.5                     0.00  0.0     26.50
    Alpha TnT
28. LaracuenteCintr, Katheri  9.10  0.7     15.20  1.8                                   24.30
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
29. Roby, Hanna              10.30  1.5     13.10  0.9                                   23.40
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
30. Wilson, Ashton            9.70  1.1     13.30  0.9                                   23.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
31. Seyler, Mycah             7.30  0.5     12.70  1.5                                   20.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kim, Casen               18.80  1.6     18.90  1.9                                   37.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Hooser, Jonathan         17.00  1.6     17.70  1.9                     0.00  0.0     34.70
    Alpha TnT
 3. Borrowman, Logan         14.50  1.1     17.70  2.1                     0.00  0.0     32.20
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 4. Braswell, Miles          10.90  0.9     19.90  2.5                     0.00  0.0     30.80
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Holsapple, Brooklyn      19.80  1.8     20.10  2.1                     0.00  0.0     39.90
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Kim, Channing            19.80  1.6     19.70  1.9                     0.00  0.0     39.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Rivas, Shelby            19.40  1.8     19.80  2.4                     0.00  0.0     39.20
    Upsidedowners
 4. Welborn, Chayce          19.70  1.7     19.30  2.7                     0.00  0.0     39.00
    Upsidedowners
 5. Guenther, Zylah          19.40  1.8     19.50  2.1                     0.00  0.0     38.90
    Tumbling Elite
 6. Buske, Landree           19.80  1.8     19.10  2.1                     0.00  0.0     38.90
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Bowers, Elleni           19.00  1.6     19.00  2.0                     0.00  0.0     38.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 8. Sakmar, Krissa           18.80  1.8     19.00  2.8                     0.00  0.0     37.80
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Borrowman, Noelle        19.10  1.7     18.20  2.0                     0.00  0.0     37.30
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
10. Elrod, Aubry             18.00  1.6     17.90  1.9                     0.00  0.0     35.90
    Upsidedowners
11. Baker, Reagan            18.80  1.6     14.60  1.0                                   33.40
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
12. Ray, Carter              14.30  1.1     18.60  2.0                     0.00  0.0     32.90
    TexStar Athletics
13. Beaubien, Allie          14.10  1.1     18.40  2.0                     0.00  0.0     32.50
    Alpha TnT
14. Baeza, Arys              14.20  1.2     18.10  1.9                     0.00  0.0     32.30
    Tumbling Elite
15. Mooty, Emerson           17.60  1.6     14.20  1.0                     0.00  0.0     31.80
    Upsidedowners
16. Wilkins, Rainin          13.80  1.0     17.70  1.9                     0.00  0.0     31.50
    3TI
17. Brashear, Lauren         15.80  1.6     14.20  1.0                     0.00  0.0     30.00
    Upsidedowners
18. Ayers, Elizabeth          0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Saldana, Jakob           18.70  1.9     20.90  2.5                     0.00  0.0     39.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Choy, Clayton            19.20  1.8     18.10  1.9                     0.00  0.0     37.30
    Champions Westlake
 3. Rybolt, Ethan            18.60  1.6     18.40  1.8                     0.00  0.0     37.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Magallanez, Adrian       17.70  1.7     17.80  2.0                     0.00  0.0     35.50
    Alpha TnT
 5. Bentley, Nick            16.00  1.6     17.70  1.9                     0.00  0.0     33.70
    Champions Westlake
 6. Mantel, Ryan             15.80  1.2     15.90  1.1                     0.00  0.0     31.70
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Devlin, Cate             20.00  1.8     20.70  3.3                     0.00  0.0     40.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Bahruth, Makalie         19.80  1.8     20.40  2.8                     0.00  0.0     40.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Arakawa, Kate            19.70  1.7     20.00  2.0                                   39.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Scammon, Eva             19.00  1.8     20.40  2.8                                   39.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Watkins, Serenity        19.80  1.8     19.50  2.1                     0.00  0.0     39.30
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 6. Comer, Temperance        20.00  1.6     19.30  1.9                                   39.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Nunez, Niema             19.20  1.6     20.00  2.0                     0.00  0.0     39.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Choi, Grace              19.60  1.8     19.50  2.1                     0.00  0.0     39.10
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. Yan, Andrea              19.20  1.6     19.30  1.9                     0.00  0.0     38.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
10. Cannon, Shelby           18.80  1.8     19.50  2.1                     0.00  0.0     38.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Spivey, Dre              19.00  1.8     19.10  2.1                     0.00  0.0     38.10
    World Champions Centre
12. Wyatt, Emory             18.60  1.6     18.90  1.9                     0.00  0.0     37.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
12. Bombarde, Marlyssa       18.60  1.6     18.90  1.9                     0.00  0.0     37.50
    Gymnast Factory
14. Manuel, Kyra             18.40  1.6     18.80  2.0                     0.00  0.0     37.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
15. Hughes, Taylor           18.00  1.6     18.50  1.9                                   36.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
16. Loya, Miranda            18.40  1.6     18.10  1.9                     0.00  0.0     36.50
    Alpha TnT
17. Mccrea, Aubrey           18.40  1.8     17.90  2.1                     0.00  0.0     36.30
    Rise Gymnastics
18. Young, Olivia            17.20  1.6     18.70  1.9                     0.00  0.0     35.90
    Flip Factory
19. Compton, Kaitlyn         18.00  1.6     17.70  1.9                     0.00  0.0     35.70
    Starz Gymnastics
20. Blake, Kiera             16.80  1.8     18.30  2.7                     0.00  0.0     35.10
    Upsidedowners
21. Stevenson, Alexia        19.60  1.6     15.40  1.0                     0.00  0.0     35.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
22. Riley, Kaitlyn           18.10  1.7     16.70  1.9                     0.00  0.0     34.80
    TexStar Athletics
23. Quijada, Ashtyn          19.00  1.8     15.10  1.1                     0.00  0.0     34.10
    Upsidedowners
24. Goodnight, Miranda       15.80  1.6     17.30  1.9                     0.00  0.0     33.10
    Airbenders
25. Taylor, Sam              15.20  1.0     17.70  1.9                                   32.90
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
26. Mendiola, Eva            18.80  1.6     14.10  1.1                     0.00  0.0     32.90
    Flip Factory
27. Hodgson, GraceAnne       18.20  1.6     13.80  1.0                     0.00  0.0     32.00
    Jills Gymnastics
28. Lard, Brianna            17.50  1.7     13.30  1.1                     0.00  0.0     30.80
    Taylor Tumbling
29. Johnston, I'Leigh         7.90  0.7      9.50  1.1                     0.00  0.0     17.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
30. Blackwell, Jenna          0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Church, Bennett          17.80  1.6     19.10  1.9                     0.00  0.0     36.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Creme, Jeremiah          18.40  1.8     14.60  1.2                     0.00  0.0     33.00
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 3. Franco, Asher            12.70  0.9     17.50  1.9                     0.00  0.0     30.20
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Granado, Evie            19.70  2.7     17.70  2.5                                   37.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Dooley, Ellah            17.90  2.7     18.30  2.3                     0.00  0.0     36.20
    Twist and Shout


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Otto, Wyatt              20.40  2.8     20.00  3.2                     0.00  0.0     40.40
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Flores, Ciera            20.50  2.7     19.50  3.1                     0.00  0.0     40.00
    TG Sports
 2. Bigham, Khloe            19.80  2.8     17.40  2.6                     0.00  0.0     37.20
    Tumbling Elite


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Goode, Maya              20.40  2.8     21.40  4.0                     0.00  0.0     41.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Berry, Rylan             20.00  2.8     21.20  4.2                     0.00  0.0     41.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Stone, Daisy             19.90  2.7     15.10  1.7                     0.00  0.0     35.00
    Twist and Shout
 4. Sotelo, Daniela          19.40  2.4      8.80  1.4                     0.00  0.0     28.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 5. Tubbs, Leah               7.60  1.2     15.00  1.6                     0.00  0.0     22.60
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Vitale, Luca             20.10  2.7     17.10  2.5                     0.00  0.0     37.20
    Flip Factory
 2. Vitale, Logan            19.10  2.7     17.30  2.5                     0.00  0.0     36.40
    Flip Factory


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cupples, Catherine       20.30  2.7     21.70  4.1                     0.00  0.0     42.00
    Showcase Gymnastics
 2. Hernandez, Gracie        19.10  2.9     21.50  4.1                     0.00  0.0     40.60
    Air Extreme
 3. Lee, Olivia              20.20  2.6     16.70  2.7                     0.00  0.0     36.90
    3TI
 4. Garcia, Mia              20.00  2.8     12.70  2.1                     0.00  0.0     32.70
    Tumble Tech
 5. Potter, Sierra           14.60  2.4     14.80  1.2                     0.00  0.0     29.40
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 6. Murphy, Morgan           21.00  2.8      3.90  0.1                     0.00  0.0     24.90
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hensley, Hudson          19.40  2.8     21.10  4.1                     0.00  0.0     40.50
    Airbenders
 2. Rideout, Ayden           20.30  2.9     19.70  4.1                     0.00  0.0     40.00
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cook, Rocki              20.80  3.0     21.00  3.2                                   41.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hill, Diamond            21.20  3.4     20.80  3.2                                   42.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Dickson, Kalyana         21.10  3.1     20.50  3.3                                   41.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Ranta, Megan             19.60  3.4     20.40  3.2                                   40.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Evans, Katy              15.60  2.0      0.00                                        15.60
    Upsidedowners
 5. Beers, Maddie             0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Weaver, Camden            0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hunt, London             21.60  4.8     21.40  3.8                                   43.00
    World Champions Centre
 2. Graham, Blake            20.90  3.9     20.50  4.1                                   41.40
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Owens, Lawrence          22.20  3.6     15.20  1.6                                   37.40
    Flip Factory


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Tasha          12.60  2.4     22.20  3.8                                   34.80
    World Champions Centre
 2. Bravo, Hope               0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Bruns, Miah               0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    World Champions Centre
 2. Gill, Susan               0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dumas, Dom               23.90  7.3     24.90  7.7                                   48.80
    Air Extreme
 2. McGuire, Dylan           23.90  5.5     23.50  6.3                                   47.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Pelezo, Alec             23.50  6.5     23.50  5.9                                   47.00
    World Champions Centre
 4. Krzynefski, Brandon       0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / Youth Elite 13-14 / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hawk, Skye                0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 1. Roberts, Kennedi          0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / Youth Elite 13-14 / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bianca, Cole             20.70  3.9     20.90  4.1                                   41.60
    World Champions Centre


TUMBLING / Open Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Shahidi, Sarah           20.20  3.2     20.20  3.4                                   40.40
    Flip Factory


TUMBLING / Open Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Figueroa, Antonio        20.40  3.4     21.60  3.6                                   42.00
    Champions Westlake
 2. Landrum, Seth            21.10  3.9     20.40  3.4                                   41.50
    Airbenders


TUMBLING / Intermediate / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brumble, Brooklyn        21.60  3.4     21.50  3.9                                   43.10
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. English, Karlee          21.80  3.4     21.20  3.2                                   43.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Intermediate / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kessler, Morgan          22.20  4.0     22.00  3.6                                   44.20
    World Champions Centre