TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rady, Catie              26.70          27.10                          0.00  0.0     53.80
    The Palaestra
 2. Bevel, Olivia            26.60          26.80                          0.00  0.0     53.40
    Tumble Tech
 3. Leita, Charlotte         22.60           0.00                                        22.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Judkowitz, Hannah         0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brandt, William          23.80           0.00                          0.00  0.0     23.80
    Alpha TnT
 2. Grant, Zachary           20.10           0.00                          0.00  0.0     20.10
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Haden, Abigail           28.40          28.10                          0.00  0.0     56.50
    Rock Solid Athletics
 2. Burns, Sydney            27.90          26.60                          0.00  0.0     54.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Burns, Sloan             21.90          27.50                          0.00  0.0     49.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Kanatzar-Fuller, Olivia  22.70          26.40                          0.00  0.0     49.10
    Showcase Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Feser, Adrianna          28.30          27.10                          0.00  0.0     55.40
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Trevino, Vinci           26.80          26.70                          0.00  0.0     53.50
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer


TUMBLING / 11 & Over / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Reaves, Mason            23.40          23.90                                        47.30
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dohmann, Zoey            29.00          28.20                          0.00  0.0     57.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Matthews, Kassidy        28.60          27.00                          0.00  0.0     55.60
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Heed, Ezri               26.90          28.10                          0.00  0.0     55.00
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 4. Morris, Summer           27.50          26.60                          0.00  0.0     54.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Iglesias, Lexi           28.00          26.00                          0.00  0.0     54.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Flores, Eden             26.90          19.00                          0.00  0.0     45.90
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Reyes, Kehaulani         22.20          17.40                          0.00  0.0     39.60
    Tumble Tech
 8. Mendoza, Kataleya         0.00          27.20                          0.00  0.0     27.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 9. Lowe, Eliette            24.90           0.00                          0.00  0.0     24.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Mendoza, Maliah           0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Alpha TnT


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Baker, Kailyn            28.80          27.90                          0.00  0.0     56.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Segura, Eleanor          28.10          28.20                          0.00  0.0     56.30
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Mercado, Phoebe          28.40          27.40                          0.00  0.0     55.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 4. Deleon, McKinley         27.20          27.80                          0.00  0.0     55.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 5. Hammer, Ella             27.30          27.60                          0.00  0.0     54.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Cavazos, Scarlett        27.10          27.70                          0.00  0.0     54.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Welch, Addy              26.80          28.00                          0.00  0.0     54.80
    3TI
 8. Kirk, Miranda            27.60          27.10                          0.00  0.0     54.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Jones, Emeri             26.20          28.00                          0.00  0.0     54.20
    High Point Athletics
10. Simon, Jade              27.00          27.10                          0.00  0.0     54.10
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
11. Brunson, Carly           27.10          26.80                          0.00  0.0     53.90
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
11. Thomas, Cassima          27.20          26.70                          0.00  0.0     53.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Raffaele, Jovie          26.70          27.10                          0.00  0.0     53.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
14. Kam, Sophia              26.70          27.00                                        53.70
    Flip Factory
15. Lumbert, Kenzie          26.70          26.90                          0.00  0.0     53.60
    3TI
15. Spohn, Daughtry          27.10          26.50                          0.00  0.0     53.60
    Starz Gymnastics
17. Beckner, Averi           26.60          26.60                          0.00  0.0     53.20
    Victoria Gymagic
18. Creighton, Drew          26.00          26.90                                        52.90
    Flip Factory
19. Rains, Barbara           26.00          26.80                          0.00  0.0     52.80
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
20. Kertis, Bailee           22.10          26.70                          0.00  0.0     48.80
    All American Gymnastics
21. Jones, Elin               0.00          26.70                          0.00  0.0     26.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
22. Landry, Eleanor           0.00          26.50                          0.00  0.0     26.50
    Victoria Gymagic
23. Volluz, Bella            26.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0     26.00
    High Point Athletics
24. Field, Isla               0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lowe, Thomas             28.20          27.60                          0.00  0.0     55.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Manookin, Bodie          27.80          27.50                          0.00  0.0     55.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Chabot, Xander           27.50          27.70                          0.00  0.0     55.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Clay, Finn               27.20          27.40                          0.00  0.0     54.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Rein, Michael            27.20          26.20                          0.00  0.0     53.40
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 6. Lucas, Liam               0.00          26.80                          0.00  0.0     26.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Somphonephackdy, Brindis 28.90          29.20                          0.00  0.0     58.10
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Boggs, Cady              28.70          28.10                          0.00  0.0     56.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Knight, Harper           28.70          27.70                                        56.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 4. Manookin, Kalina         27.70          27.70                                        55.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Crowell, Kinsley         27.20          27.90                                        55.10
    3TI
 6. Crum, Reese              28.30          26.70                          0.00  0.0     55.00
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 7. Judkowitz, Emily         27.50          27.40                          0.00  0.0     54.90
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Tijerina, Elizabeth      27.10          27.60                                        54.70
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 9. Oliver, Sara             27.30          27.30                          0.00  0.0     54.60
    Tumble Tech
10. Gibbs, Emma              27.00          27.30                                        54.30
    Rock Solid Athletics
11. Wall, Aubree             27.50          26.70                          0.00  0.0     54.20
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Jackson, Kya             27.60          26.50                                        54.10
    Tulsa Gymnastics Academy
13. Ramirez, Allyson         27.40          26.20                          0.00  0.0     53.60
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Boney, Jillian           26.70          26.20                          0.00  0.0     52.90
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
15. Townsdin, Rozilyn        26.30          25.90                          0.00  0.0     52.20
    3TI
16. Callihan, Laken          21.00          25.80                          0.00  0.0     46.80
    3TI
17. Griffin, Natalie         19.10          26.40                                        45.50
    Tulsa Gymnastics Academy
18. Rogers, Larami            0.00          26.80                          0.00  0.0     26.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
19. Bonet, Kamryn            22.30           0.00                          0.00  0.0     22.30
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
20. Mares, Rylee              0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Coumont, Diego           28.00          28.30                          0.00  0.0     56.30
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Haverlock, Jaxson        27.40          27.90                          0.00  0.0     55.30
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
 3. Reily, Talin             27.50          27.20                          0.00  0.0     54.70
    3TI
 4. Bernot, Hunter           27.10          26.10                          0.00  0.0     53.20
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 5. Wiggins, Alec            26.50          22.00                          0.00  0.0     48.50
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 6. Buell, Nicholas          19.40          26.20                          0.00  0.0     45.60
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
 7. Volluz, Gaige             0.00          23.00                          0.00  0.0     23.00
    High Point Athletics


TUMBLING / 11 & Over / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Saman, Gia               28.90          28.30                          0.00  0.0     57.20
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
 2. Swink, Marlee            28.30          27.60                          0.00  0.0     55.90
    Rock Solid Athletics
 2. Michlowitz, Devra        28.10          27.80                          0.00  0.0     55.90
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 4. Hagood, Adalyn           27.50          28.20                          0.00  0.0     55.70
    3TI
 5. Plunket, Sophie          28.50          26.90                          0.00  0.0     55.40
    High Point Athletics
 6. Dickson, Pema            27.30          27.80                          0.00  0.0     55.10
    Rock Solid Athletics
 7. Simpson, Afton           27.70          26.30                          0.00  0.0     54.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Cate, Clover             26.60          26.20                          0.00  0.0     52.80
    Rock Solid Athletics
 9. Catland, Andi            22.90          28.10                          0.00  0.0     51.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
10. Buell, Kayla             21.10          27.20                          0.00  0.0     48.30
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
11. Poynter, Annabelle       21.40          16.70                          0.00  0.0     38.10
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 & Over / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Perry, Andrew            26.70          27.70                          0.00  0.0     54.40
    3TI


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dakus, Jacey             26.50          20.20                          0.00  0.0     46.70
    Legacy Elite Athletics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hansen, Berkeley         28.80          28.30                          0.00  0.0     57.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Heckel, Lakynn           28.60          28.40                          0.00  0.0     57.00
    All American Gymnastics
 3. O'Bryan, Claire          28.60          27.40                          0.00  0.0     56.00
    3TI
 3. Perry, Nikole            27.50          28.50                          0.00  0.0     56.00
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Ramey, Collins           28.60          27.30                          0.00  0.0     55.90
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Shatzer, Natalie         28.20          27.70                          0.00  0.0     55.90
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 7. Cardinal, Hadley         27.80          26.80                          0.00  0.0     54.60
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Gonzales, Sophia         29.00          23.10                          0.00  0.0     52.10
    Roswell Power Tumbling
 9. Williams, Camryn         23.60          28.40                          0.00  0.0     52.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Spitzer, Baylor          23.10          27.20                          0.00  0.0     50.30
    TexStar Athletics
10. Colley, Chandler         28.10          22.20                          0.00  0.0     50.30
    TexStar Athletics
12. Thomas, Kylie            22.60          26.80                          0.00  0.0     49.40
    TexStar Athletics
13. Walker, Aubrey           22.20          22.10                          0.00  0.0     44.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Hunsucker, Madeline      22.70          20.40                          0.00  0.0     43.10
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Carter           27.00          22.40                          0.00  0.0     49.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 2. Williams, Atticus        27.80          20.40                          0.00  0.0     48.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kam, Ginny               29.10          27.90                          0.00  0.0     57.00
    Flip Factory
 2. Cook, Caitlyn            28.60          28.30                                        56.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Woodruff, Sienna         28.00          27.80                          0.00  0.0     55.80
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Herman, Madisyn          29.00          26.60                          0.00  0.0     55.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Cazares, AnaCatherine    27.60          27.90                          0.00  0.0     55.50
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Simpson, Halle           27.40          27.70                          0.00  0.0     55.10
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Young, Kerstyn           27.60          27.30                          0.00  0.0     54.90
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Shellhart, Madalyn       28.20          26.50                          0.00  0.0     54.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 9. Sanders, Brooklyn        27.50          27.10                          0.00  0.0     54.60
    Air Extreme
10. Palacios, Miley          27.00          27.40                                        54.40
    Tulsa Gymnastics Academy
11. Favors, Samantha         27.90          26.30                          0.00  0.0     54.20
    Tumble Tech
12. Sturgeon, Ella           27.40          26.70                          0.00  0.0     54.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Fluhman, Dakota          27.10          27.00                          0.00  0.0     54.10
    All American Gymnastics
14. Hart, Andi               27.60          26.40                          0.00  0.0     54.00
    TexStar Athletics
14. Vennell, Adelyn          27.50          26.50                          0.00  0.0     54.00
    Starz Gymnastics
16. Wallis, Hattie           27.00          26.70                                        53.70
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
17. Benavidez, Aubrey        27.60          25.80                          0.00  0.0     53.40
    Roswell Power Tumbling
17. Sanders, Olivia          27.10          26.30                          0.00  0.0     53.40
    TexStar Athletics
19. Freeman, Gabrielle       26.30          26.70                          0.00  0.0     53.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
20. Harris, Sophie           26.00          25.50                          0.00  0.0     51.50
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
21. Jansky, Mabry            27.20          22.50                          0.00  0.0     49.70
    K and L Tumbletown
22. Durham, Preslee          26.60          21.80                          0.00  0.0     48.40
    Tumble Tech
23. Kirk, Sierra             22.50          25.80                          0.00  0.0     48.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
23. Leopold, Lucy            26.40          21.90                          0.00  0.0     48.30
    K and L Tumbletown
25. Holloway, Jillian        26.30          21.70                          0.00  0.0     48.00
    K and L Tumbletown
26. Bohannon, Blaire         22.90          20.00                                        42.90
    TexStar Athletics
27. Davidson, Harper         22.20          20.20                          0.00  0.0     42.40
    Acrospirits
28. Mercado, Paxtyn           0.00          27.40                          0.00  0.0     27.40
    K and L Tumbletown
29. Fomicheva, Dasha          0.00          26.20                          0.00  0.0     26.20
    Showcase Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Broemsen, Sevastian      29.00          28.00                          0.00  0.0     57.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Desai, Satya             28.00          28.80                          0.00  0.0     56.80
    Tumble Tech
 3. Sneed, Nathanael         28.80          27.80                          0.00  0.0     56.60
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Bell, Landon             27.40          27.40                          0.00  0.0     54.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Newsom, Nehemiah         27.10          27.00                          0.00  0.0     54.10
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


TUMBLING / 11 & Over / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Campbell, Chiara         28.40          27.60                          0.00  0.0     56.00
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
 2. Baeza, Joclyn            27.90          28.00                          0.00  0.0     55.90
    Acrospirits
 2. Hern ndez, Samira        27.40          28.50                          0.00  0.0     55.90
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
 2. Konstanzer, Lily         28.00          27.90                          0.00  0.0     55.90
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
 5. Trevino, Khloee          27.20          28.10                          0.00  0.0     55.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. McMillon, Brenlee        27.80          27.40                          0.00  0.0     55.20
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Williams, Silas          28.30          26.80                          0.00  0.0     55.10
    Rock Solid Athletics
 8. Adleta, Zoey             27.20          27.70                          0.00  0.0     54.90
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 9. Driskell, Avery          27.10          27.10                          0.00  0.0     54.20
    K and L Tumbletown
10. Sneed, Olivia            27.70          26.30                          0.00  0.0     54.00
    TexStar Athletics
11. Mercado, Angela          23.50          29.40                          0.00  0.0     52.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
11. Perez, Madison           26.80          26.10                          0.00  0.0     52.90
    TexStar Athletics
13. Russ, RaE                22.90          28.20                          0.00  0.0     51.10
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
14. Ortiz, Ilianna           22.90          27.30                          0.00  0.0     50.20
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
15. Reed, Hayleigh           22.70          27.30                          0.00  0.0     50.00
    TexStar Athletics
15. Cox, Haidyn              22.90          27.10                                        50.00
    3TI
17. Porter, Kaitlynn         22.60          27.30                          0.00  0.0     49.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Lopez, Shaun             22.60          27.10                          0.00  0.0     49.70
    TexStar Athletics
19. Patterson-Mitch, Kylie   27.40          20.30                          0.00  0.0     47.70
    The Palaestra
20. Williams, Evie           20.60          25.90                          0.00  0.0     46.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
21. Bailor, Eliza            22.80          20.40                          0.00  0.0     43.20
    World Champions Centre
22. Simanek, Olivia          22.20          20.30                          0.00  0.0     42.50
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


TUMBLING / 11 & Over / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Beaudoin, Sebastien      28.70          27.70                          0.00  0.0     56.40
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
 2. Winfield, Tyler          27.50          28.00                          0.00  0.0     55.50
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
 3. Sensel, Zachary          28.00          27.40                          0.00  0.0     55.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Bus, Henry                0.00          22.20                          0.00  0.0     22.20
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Roberts, Hallie          28.90          28.80                          0.00  0.0     57.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Maiale, Blakeli          28.80          28.50                          0.00  0.0     57.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Chennault, Braylee       27.70          28.20                          0.00  0.0     55.90
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Anderson, Lindsey        27.80          27.90                          0.00  0.0     55.70
    Showcase Gymnastics
 4. Bruton, Lila             27.70          28.00                                        55.70
    Twist and Shout
 6. Wilhoit, Beckham         27.70          27.80                          0.00  0.0     55.50
    High Point Athletics
 7. Perez, Jessa             27.80          27.60                          0.00  0.0     55.40
    Air Extreme
 8. Thero, Paycen            27.00          28.10                          0.00  0.0     55.10
    Air Extreme
 9. Carpenter, Kylee         27.60          27.30                          0.00  0.0     54.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Snead, Daxx              27.30          27.60                          0.00  0.0     54.90
    Air Extreme
11. Willman, Harper          27.50          27.30                          0.00  0.0     54.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
12. Wong, Gemma              27.10          27.50                          0.00  0.0     54.60
    Tumble Tech
13. Henderson, Cooper        27.50          27.00                          0.00  0.0     54.50
    The Rock
13. Castillo, Analeigh       27.20          27.30                          0.00  0.0     54.50
    Air Extreme
15. Kindle, Cree             26.60          27.20                          0.00  0.0     53.80
    Air Extreme
16. Hernandez, Addi          21.80          27.30                          0.00  0.0     49.10
    K and L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ham, Kasen               26.60          27.10                          0.00  0.0     53.70
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
 2. Worley, Waylon           26.20          26.40                          0.00  0.0     52.60
    Air Extreme
 3. Hogue, Emett             26.00          26.20                          0.00  0.0     52.20
    TG Sports
 4. Luoma, Noah              26.10          25.80                          0.00  0.0     51.90
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Trevino, Haevyn Rae      29.10          29.40                                        58.50
    Rise
 2. Runion, Cheney           28.20          29.30                                        57.50
    Rise
 3. Moreno, Aria             28.90          28.50                          0.00  0.0     57.40
    Roswell Power Tumbling
 4. Martinez, Adriana        28.60          28.70                          0.00  0.0     57.30
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 4. Green, Kennison          28.30          28.80                                        57.10
    Rise
 5. Lamy, Milly              28.50          28.50                          0.00  0.0     57.00
    Champions Westlake
 5. Overholt, Reagan         28.20          28.80                          0.00  0.0     57.00
    World Champions Centre
 7. Hamilton, Brylee         28.40          28.40                          0.00  0.0     56.80
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Foley, Meritt            28.20          28.40                          0.00  0.0     56.60
    Showcase Gymnastics
 8. McCarthy, Lena           28.00          28.60                                        56.60
    Rise
10. Andrews, Annelise        28.00          28.50                          0.00  0.0     56.50
    Rock Solid Athletics
10. Schliebs, Greta          28.20          28.30                          0.00  0.0     56.50
    Champions Westlake
10. Williamson, Ellie        28.20          28.30                          0.00  0.0     56.50
    All American Gymnastics
10. Doss, Kacie              28.10          28.40                          0.00  0.0     56.50
    Tumble Tech
14. Ramey, Paxton            28.00          28.40                          0.00  0.0     56.40
    All American Gymnastics
15. Elliott, Abby            27.80          28.50                          0.00  0.0     56.30
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
15. Brown, Blaire            27.90          28.40                          0.00  0.0     56.30
    Tumble Ranch
17. Sanders, Rylee           27.90          28.20                          0.00  0.0     56.10
    Twist and Shout
17. Savell, Courtney         27.80          28.30                          0.00  0.0     56.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
19. Furrh, Trista            27.70          28.30                          0.00  0.0     56.00
    K and L Tumbletown
19. Garcia, Avery            28.10          27.90                          0.00  0.0     56.00
    K and L Tumbletown
19. Walters, Haleigh         27.80          28.20                                        56.00
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
22. Thomman, Hannah          28.40          27.30                          0.00  0.0     55.70
    Tumble Tech
23. Scott, Piper             27.60          28.00                          0.00  0.0     55.60
    The Rock
23. Smith, Brynlee           27.80          27.80                          0.00  0.0     55.60
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
23. Toogood, Harper          27.90          27.70                          0.00  0.0     55.60
    Air Extreme
26. Hernandez, Aubree        27.60          27.90                          0.00  0.0     55.50
    All American Gymnastics
26. Mansell, Serenity        27.60          27.90                          0.00  0.0     55.50
    High Point Athletics
26. Medrano, Jocelyn         27.40          28.10                          0.00  0.0     55.50
    Acrospirits
29. Salazar, Ivanna          27.90          27.50                          0.00  0.0     55.40
    Jills Gymnastics
29. Matteson, Sakara         27.70          27.70                          0.00  0.0     55.40
    Starz Gymnastics
31. Reyes, Keikilani         27.60          27.70                          0.00  0.0     55.30
    Tumble Tech
32. Allred, Lily             27.30          27.70                          0.00  0.0     55.00
    Win Kids
33. Bluntzer, Jade           27.40          27.50                          0.00  0.0     54.90
    Full Force
33. Nicholson, Dristol       27.10          27.80                          0.00  0.0     54.90
    High Flyers Gymnastics
35. Thomas, Karis            27.50          27.10                          0.00  0.0     54.60
    TexStar Athletics
36. Cooper, Charlie          27.30          27.10                          0.00  0.0     54.40
    TexStar Athletics
36. Russell, Tenley          27.10          27.30                          0.00  0.0     54.40
    Tumble Tech
38. Ybarra, Brooklyn         27.50          26.80                          0.00  0.0     54.30
    TexStar Athletics
39. Foreman, Jada            26.80          27.20                          0.00  0.0     54.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
39. Villafranco, Analih      27.40          26.60                          0.00  0.0     54.00
    Air Extreme
39. Weber, Briten            26.90          27.10                          0.00  0.0     54.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
42. Powell, Vivienne         26.70          27.10                          0.00  0.0     53.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
43. Adams, Addison           26.90          26.80                          0.00  0.0     53.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
44. Cain, Breely             26.20          27.10                                        53.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
45. Hamsmith, Blake          26.60          26.30                          0.00  0.0     52.90
    TexStar Athletics
46. Alderson, Kaitlyn        27.90          23.10                                        51.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
47. Herbain, Emma            27.80          23.10                          0.00  0.0     50.90
    Roswell Power Tumbling
48. Fulbright, Kayden        23.20          27.50                          0.00  0.0     50.70
    Tumble Tech
49. Golder, Ally             22.60          27.90                          0.00  0.0     50.50
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
50. Schmitz, Kaitlyn         22.90          26.80                          0.00  0.0     49.70
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
51. Fisher, Kylie            21.90          26.70                          0.00  0.0     48.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
52. Vera, Laura              22.30          22.70                          0.00  0.0     45.00
    World Champions Centre
53. Burns, Mia                0.00          26.80                          0.00  0.0     26.80
    High Flyers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Creel, Ben               28.00          28.00                          0.00  0.0     56.00
    Champions Westlake
 1. Smith, Drayton           27.90          28.10                          0.00  0.0     56.00
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Mitchell, Peyton         27.20          27.20                          0.00  0.0     54.40
    Seal Gymnastics
 4. Vasquez, Jember          26.60          27.40                                        54.00
    Discover
 5. Redman, Barett           26.40          27.20                          0.00  0.0     53.60
    K and L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gillespie, Claire        28.00          28.80                          0.00  0.0     56.80
    Rock Solid Athletics
 2. Haymes, Taylor           27.60          28.30                          0.00  0.0     55.90
    Air Extreme
 3. Carrola, Nicole          27.60          28.20                          0.00  0.0     55.80
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 3. Henderson, Lauryn        27.80          28.00                                        55.80
    Tumble Tech
 5. Guest, Breanna           27.80          27.70                          0.00  0.0     55.50
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 6. Smith, Saralai           28.30          27.10                          0.00  0.0     55.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 6. Pool, Hannah             27.70          27.70                          0.00  0.0     55.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Canada, Makaylee         27.50          27.70                          0.00  0.0     55.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Richards, Kylee          27.10          28.10                          0.00  0.0     55.20
    World Champions Centre
10. Adams, Emma              27.40          27.70                          0.00  0.0     55.10
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
10. Meszaros, Kaylee         27.60          27.50                          0.00  0.0     55.10
    Showcase Gymnastics
10. Dyer, Paisley            27.30          27.80                          0.00  0.0     55.10
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
10. Bradford, Ashlee         27.00          28.10                          0.00  0.0     55.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Chapman, Katelynn        27.60          27.10                          0.00  0.0     54.70
    Win Kids
14. Shariff, Nia             27.30          27.40                          0.00  0.0     54.70
    Gymnast Factory
16. Brockett, Anna           27.50          27.10                          0.00  0.0     54.60
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
16. Phillips-Hardin, Georgia 27.00          27.60                          0.00  0.0     54.60
    The Palaestra
16. Stewart, Taylor          27.10          27.50                          0.00  0.0     54.60
    TexStar Athletics
16. Perez, Isabel            27.40          27.20                          0.00  0.0     54.60
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
16. Farber, Stella           26.90          27.70                                        54.60
    Gymnast Factory
21. Dooley, Shelby           27.10          27.40                          0.00  0.0     54.50
    Twist and Shout
22. Piper, Harley            27.40          27.00                          0.00  0.0     54.40
    High Point Athletics
23. Holmes, Becca            26.90          27.30                          0.00  0.0     54.20
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
23. Field, Audrie            27.00          27.20                          0.00  0.0     54.20
    All American Gymnastics
23. Jeschke, Reese           26.80          27.40                          0.00  0.0     54.20
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
26. Oldham, Hailey           27.10          27.00                          0.00  0.0     54.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
26. Sanders, Bryar           27.00          27.10                          0.00  0.0     54.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
28. Gonzalez, Illyanna       26.80          27.20                          0.00  0.0     54.00
    TexStar Athletics
29. McDonald, Grace          26.30          27.50                          0.00  0.0     53.80
    All American Gymnastics
30. Dallas, Ava              26.40          27.20                          0.00  0.0     53.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
31. Butschek, Dawsyn         26.40          27.10                          0.00  0.0     53.50
    K and L Tumbletown
32. Cruz, Mia                26.40          27.00                          0.00  0.0     53.40
    Starz Gymnastics
32. Schuff, Alayna           26.50          26.90                          0.00  0.0     53.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
34. Miller, Samantha         26.90          26.20                          0.00  0.0     53.10
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
34. Huard, Hazel             26.60          26.50                          0.00  0.0     53.10
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
36. Archer, Ayven            26.50          26.40                          0.00  0.0     52.90
    TexStar Athletics
36. Frigo, Dulciana          26.30          26.60                          0.00  0.0     52.90
    World Champions Centre
38. Roiz, Fayth              25.80          26.50                          0.00  0.0     52.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
39. Sieg, Camille            27.50          22.40                          0.00  0.0     49.90
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
40. Bell, Julia              27.00          22.80                          0.00  0.0     49.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
41. Mershawn, Ella           20.20          26.10                          0.00  0.0     46.30
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
42. Diaz, Aliyah              0.00          26.30                          0.00  0.0     26.30
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dakus, Skyler            28.20          28.10                          0.00  0.0     56.30
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 1. Campbell, Case           27.80          27.90                                        55.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. McDaniels, Jonah         28.00          27.40                          0.00  0.0     55.40
    Roswell Power Tumbling
 3. Cupples, Connor          27.50          27.30                          0.00  0.0     54.80
    Showcase Gymnastics
 4. Salter, Levi             26.30          28.40                          0.00  0.0     54.70
    Jills Gymnastics
 5. Merritt, Brooks          20.20          22.10                          0.00  0.0     42.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 6. Martinez, Legend          0.00          27.50                          0.00  0.0     27.50
    High Point Athletics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Pool, Kate               28.00          28.00                          0.00  0.0     56.00
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Salazar, Romina          27.40          28.50                          0.00  0.0     55.90
    Jills Gymnastics
 3. Dunn, McKlauren          27.30          28.40                          0.00  0.0     55.70
    World Champions Centre
 4. Sharp, Pearl             27.40          28.10                          0.00  0.0     55.50
    Seal Gymnastics
 5. Arana, Daniela           27.40          27.90                          0.00  0.0     55.30
    World Champions Centre
 6. Rigney, Amberly          27.70          27.50                          0.00  0.0     55.20
    Win Kids
 7. Speer, Briley            27.60          27.30                          0.00  0.0     54.90
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Robin, Rhylie            27.30          27.60                          0.00  0.0     54.90
    Air Extreme
 9. Johnson, Rissa           27.00          27.80                          0.00  0.0     54.80
    High Flyers Gymnastics
10. Brett, Katelyn           27.20          27.40                          0.00  0.0     54.60
    Twist and Shout
11. Glaser, Madeline         26.80          27.70                                        54.50
    Win Kids
12. Nelson, Shayli           27.10          27.20                          0.00  0.0     54.30
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Kapinskis, Rachel        26.70          27.20                          0.00  0.0     53.90
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
14. Switzer, Parker          26.80          27.00                          0.00  0.0     53.80
    Upsidedowners
15. Clark, Jessica           26.00          27.40                          0.00  0.0     53.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
16. Matthews, Kendall        26.30          27.00                          0.00  0.0     53.30
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
17. Terry, Jordynn           21.70          25.50                          0.00  0.0     47.20
    TexStar Athletics
18. Esquivel, Ever           20.40          20.40                          0.00  0.0     40.80
    TexStar Athletics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lippman, Jaxon           22.60          27.80                          0.00  0.0     50.40
    Champions Westlake


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hall, Kaimen             27.60          27.70                          0.00  0.0     55.30
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Follis, Allison          27.40          27.10                          0.00  0.0     54.50
    Rock Solid Athletics
 3. Brewster, Madelyn        20.30           0.00                          0.00  0.0     20.30
    TexStar Athletics


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Madrid, Davinli          27.70          27.80                          0.00  0.0     55.50
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 2. Warren, Phoenix          28.30          27.20                          0.00  0.0     55.50
    Twist and Shout
 3. Warrick, Kinley          27.30          26.90                          0.00  0.0     54.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 4. Falcon, Sara             28.70          23.80                                        52.50
    Houston Power Tumblers
 5. Chilek, Wren             26.40          26.00                          0.00  0.0     52.40
    K and L Tumbletown
 6. Peterman, Mary           25.50          25.70                          0.00  0.0     51.20
    The Palaestra
 7. Blanchard, Brynlee       25.70          25.20                          0.00  0.0     50.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 8. Osborne, Austin          28.10          22.30                          0.00  0.0     50.40
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 9. Gonzales, Isla           27.50          22.20                          0.00  0.0     49.70
    Air Extreme
10. Azih, Besina             26.50          21.90                          0.00  0.0     48.40
    Roswell Power Tumbling
11. Jaynes, Ellie            25.70          22.60                                        48.30
    Seal Gymnastics
12. Russo, Elli              26.90          21.30                                        48.20
    Legacy Elite Athletics
13. Brown, Evie              22.60          24.80                                        47.40
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Vinson, Kayen            27.80          26.40                          0.00  0.0     54.20
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Tanner, Starlyn          27.80          27.40                                        55.20
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 2. Amsler, Phoebe           28.30          26.80                          0.00  0.0     55.10
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 3. Taylor, Charlie          27.90          27.10                          0.00  0.0     55.00
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Barr, Caroline           28.10          26.80                          0.00  0.0     54.90
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Wilson, Ashton           28.00          26.70                          0.00  0.0     54.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 6. Holbert, Addison         27.90          26.40                                        54.30
    Rise
 7. Matthews, Kadence        26.70          26.80                          0.00  0.0     53.50
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 8. Snyder, Adalie           26.90          26.60                          0.00  0.0     53.50
    Upsidedowners
 9. Manning, Jade            26.80          26.60                          0.00  0.0     53.40
    K and L Tumbletown
10. Velasquez, Ellie         27.00          26.40                          0.00  0.0     53.40
    TexStar Athletics
11. Tanner, Sophia           27.10          26.00                          0.00  0.0     53.10
    Twist and Shout
12. Hazelwood, Ella          26.60          26.40                          0.00  0.0     53.00
    The Rock
13. Oneal, Brinkley          26.00          26.90                          0.00  0.0     52.90
    Win Kids
14. Collins, Annabelle       27.00          25.80                          0.00  0.0     52.80
    K and L Tumbletown
15. Terrell, Kayla           26.60          26.00                          0.00  0.0     52.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
16. Chilek, Evangeline       26.30          26.30                          0.00  0.0     52.60
    K and L Tumbletown
17. Marie, Kinsley           27.20          25.40                          0.00  0.0     52.60
    Full Force
18. Piepkorn, Mia            26.60          25.90                          0.00  0.0     52.50
    TexStar Athletics
19. Kennard, Paisley         26.90          25.60                          0.00  0.0     52.50
    Roswell Power Tumbling
20. Ganaway, Caleigh         26.50          25.80                          0.00  0.0     52.30
    Full Force
21. Fuentes, Scarlet         26.20          25.90                          0.00  0.0     52.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
22. Washington, Olivia       26.50          25.30                          0.00  0.0     51.80
    K and L Tumbletown
23. Graves, Ariah            26.00          25.70                          0.00  0.0     51.70
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
24. Cristan, Zoey            26.20          24.70                          0.00  0.0     50.90
    Acrospirits
25. Klemke, Callie           25.50          25.20                          0.00  0.0     50.70
    High Point Athletics
26. Lusk, Ava                25.50          25.00                          0.00  0.0     50.50
    Seal Gymnastics
27. Gallagher, Aria          25.30          25.00                          0.00  0.0     50.30
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
27. Montes, Rosie            25.30          25.00                          0.00  0.0     50.30
    TG Sports
29. Velasquez, Braylee       26.10          23.30                          0.00  0.0     49.40
    TexStar Athletics
30. Perez, Landri            27.20          22.00                          0.00  0.0     49.20
    Air Extreme
31. Nobles, Zi'Kaylah        24.80          24.40                          0.00  0.0     49.20
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
32. Campbell, Elise          25.20          23.20                          0.00  0.0     48.40
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
33. Lopez, Lina              26.30          22.00                          0.00  0.0     48.30
    Roswell Power Tumbling
34. Tuttle, Ava              26.30          21.90                          0.00  0.0     48.20
    TexStar Athletics
35. Moreno, Salome           27.00          21.20                          0.00  0.0     48.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
36. Mills, Jaysa             21.80          26.20                          0.00  0.0     48.00
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
37. Palomo, Aubree           26.80          21.20                          0.00  0.0     48.00
    Air Extreme
38. Terrell, Macy            26.60          21.10                          0.00  0.0     47.70
    TexStar Athletics
39. Nall, Madeline           26.20          21.30                          0.00  0.0     47.50
    TexStar Athletics
40. Cummins, Lily            26.30          21.00                          0.00  0.0     47.30
    Full Force
41. Wilcox, Korbyn           26.10          21.00                          0.00  0.0     47.10
    TexStar Athletics
42. McReynolds, MacKenzie    25.80          20.60                          0.00  0.0     46.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
43. Parker, Liv              25.60          20.30                          0.00  0.0     45.90
    All American Gymnastics
44. Hull, Serenity           24.90          20.80                          0.00  0.0     45.70
    Full Force
45. McMillan, Raeleigh       25.30          20.20                          0.00  0.0     45.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
46. Campbell, Clara          24.80          20.10                          0.00  0.0     44.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
47. Jaynes, Haylin           26.00          18.10                          0.00  0.0     44.10
    Seal Gymnastics
48. Tolbert, Elizabeth       23.40          20.40                          0.00  0.0     43.80
    The Rock
49. Chacon, Madalyn          16.10          24.40                          0.00  0.0     40.50
    All American Gymnastics
50. Duran, Isabella          21.50          18.80                          0.00  0.0     40.30
    High Point Athletics
51. Menteer, Charlotte       14.30          16.10                          0.00  0.0     30.40
    Tumble Tech
52. Martin, Paige            16.10          14.10                          0.00  0.0     30.20
    Airbenders
53. Reaves, Lilly            14.10          14.10                          0.00  0.0     28.20
    Air Extreme
54. Kram, Josie               0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    K and L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Horal, Tommy             27.20          27.60                          0.00  0.0     54.80
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Braswell, Mason          27.30          27.30                          0.00  0.0     54.60
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Hughes, William          27.30          26.80                          0.00  0.0     54.10
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 4. Bennett, Anson           27.70          25.90                          0.00  0.0     53.60
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Jorgensen, Jordan        27.40          25.10                          0.00  0.0     52.50
    World Champions Centre
 6. Ornelas, Gabriel         26.90          21.00                          0.00  0.0     47.90
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 7. Conway, Patrick          26.50          21.30                                        47.80
    Tulsa Gymnastics Academy
 8. Sorrels, Kaleb           25.80          20.40                                        46.20
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Guerrero, Vida           28.20          27.80                          0.00  0.0     56.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Aleman, Sophia           28.00          26.70                          0.00  0.0     54.70
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Fairchild, Taryn         27.60          26.90                          0.00  0.0     54.50
    Twist and Shout
 4. Bradley, Lauren          27.10          27.40                                        54.50
    Rise
 5. Henson, Hanley           27.40          26.80                          0.00  0.0     54.20
    Twist and Shout
 6. Bruton, Bella            27.80          26.40                          0.00  0.0     54.20
    Twist and Shout
 7. Fielder, Abby            27.50          26.40                          0.00  0.0     53.90
    Airbenders
 8. Faulkner, Atlee          27.30          26.60                          0.00  0.0     53.90
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Garcia, Aryana           27.00          26.70                          0.00  0.0     53.70
    Air Extreme
10. Collins, Sadie           27.20          26.50                          0.00  0.0     53.70
    All American Gymnastics
11. Gilmore, Ava             26.90          26.20                          0.00  0.0     53.10
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
12. Mason, Misty             26.40          26.60                          0.00  0.0     53.00
    Seal Gymnastics
13. Shaw, Makenna            26.20          26.60                          0.00  0.0     52.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Ray, Remi                26.40          26.00                          0.00  0.0     52.40
    Seal Gymnastics
15. Mcdonald, Kacyn          26.20          26.10                          0.00  0.0     52.30
    TexStar Athletics
16. Finley, Keylee           26.50          25.80                          0.00  0.0     52.30
    Acrospirits
17. Kaufman, Mia             27.00          25.20                          0.00  0.0     52.20
    Faith Flip
18. Summit, Charley          25.90          26.20                          0.00  0.0     52.10
    All American Gymnastics
19. Cleaveland, Aubrey       27.00          25.00                                        52.00
    Upsidedowners
20. Lewis, Addison           26.30          25.60                          0.00  0.0     51.90
    All American Gymnastics
21. Madewell, Madie          26.70          25.20                          0.00  0.0     51.90
    The Rock
22. Hughes, Alira            25.30          26.50                                        51.80
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
23. Salido, Summer           27.00          24.70                          0.00  0.0     51.70
    Win Kids
24. Arevalo, Francesca       25.60          25.60                          0.00  0.0     51.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
25. Janak, Brynlee           25.20          25.60                          0.00  0.0     50.80
    Victoria Gymagic
26. Woodruff, Elliana        25.50          25.20                          0.00  0.0     50.70
    TexStar Athletics
27. Miguel, Chloe            26.00          24.60                          0.00  0.0     50.60
    TG Sports
28. Hobbs, Elizabeth         25.70          24.90                          0.00  0.0     50.60
    All American Gymnastics
29. Solis, Camila            25.80          24.70                          0.00  0.0     50.50
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
30. Adams, Ashlynn           26.50          23.90                          0.00  0.0     50.40
    Twist and Shout
31. Woodley, Kahlia          26.00          24.20                          0.00  0.0     50.20
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
32. Owens, Aubrey            25.20          25.00                          0.00  0.0     50.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
33. Lamb, Sydney             25.60          24.60                          0.00  0.0     50.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
34. Jones, Bostyn            22.80          27.30                                        50.10
    Rise
35. Sorendo, Cadence         25.30          24.40                          0.00  0.0     49.70
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
36. Laughlin, Tristyn        25.80          23.80                          0.00  0.0     49.60
    Faith Flip
37. Swiney, Natalie          25.60          23.70                                        49.30
    Upsidedowners
38. Fojt, Lilly              25.20          23.80                          0.00  0.0     49.00
    K and L Tumbletown
39. Tibbs, Kylie             24.50          24.30                          0.00  0.0     48.80
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
40. Most, Kesli              24.00          24.70                          0.00  0.0     48.70
    Full Force
41. McCorkle, Meghan         24.30          24.40                          0.00  0.0     48.70
    Seal Gymnastics
42. Carson, Brynnlee         26.60          22.00                                        48.60
    Rise
43. Bates, Briley            26.30          21.50                          0.00  0.0     47.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
44. Inman, Kelsey            24.90          22.70                          0.00  0.0     47.60
    TexStar Athletics
45. Snyder, Ella             25.20          22.20                          0.00  0.0     47.40
    All American Gymnastics
46. Mcintosh, Kinsley        21.70          25.60                          0.00  0.0     47.30
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
47. Rutledge, Rhyse          25.80          20.60                          0.00  0.0     46.40
    Seal Gymnastics
48. Hawkins, Ava             25.90          20.50                          0.00  0.0     46.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
49. Padilla, Kenzie          20.90          25.00                          0.00  0.0     45.90
    Taylor Tumbling
50. Nicholson, Daelynne      25.30          20.10                          0.00  0.0     45.40
    High Flyers Gymnastics
51. Haefs, Olivia            25.20          20.10                          0.00  0.0     45.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
52. Hillier, Adeline         24.90          20.20                          0.00  0.0     45.10
    Airbenders
53. Weber, Addisen           25.00          20.00                          0.00  0.0     45.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
54. Cavalier, Emily          24.30          20.20                          0.00  0.0     44.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
55. Giacobbe, Kaylee         23.90          20.00                                        43.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
56. Marshall, Ava            23.90          19.80                          0.00  0.0     43.70
    TexStar Athletics
57. Balderas, Cielo          25.00          18.50                                        43.50
    Tarkington Athletic Center
58. Tovar, Mariela           24.00          17.60                          0.00  0.0     41.60
    Taylor Tumbling
59. Gordon, Sophie           18.50          21.00                                        39.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
60. Ressler, Abby            20.90          14.30                          0.00  0.0     35.20
    K and L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kirkland, Elisha         27.40          26.10                                        53.50
    Rise
 2. Hooser, Jonathan         27.10          26.40                          0.00  0.0     53.50
    Alpha TnT
 3. Bentley, Nick            26.60          26.60                          0.00  0.0     53.20
    Champions Westlake
 4. LaGrappe, Luke           25.40          26.70                          0.00  0.0     52.10
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 5. Bronson, Kamden          25.70          26.30                          0.00  0.0     52.00
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 6. Malone, Eli              25.30          23.90                          0.00  0.0     49.20
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
 7. Shackelford, Sam         24.70          22.90                          0.00  0.0     47.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Corbin, Jeremiah         21.10          25.20                          0.00  0.0     46.30
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 9. Wong, Daniel             24.60          20.20                          0.00  0.0     44.80
    Tumble Tech
 9. Pyle, Gauge              21.30          20.60                          0.00  0.0     41.90
    High Flyers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lee, Sawyer              28.30          27.90                          0.00  0.0     56.20
    Win Kids
 2. Kelley, Danny            27.90          27.40                          0.00  0.0     55.30
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 3. Beaubien, Allie          26.60          27.30                          0.00  0.0     53.90
    Alpha TnT
 4. Dakus, Ava               27.10          26.50                          0.00  0.0     53.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Taylor, Autumn           27.40          26.20                          0.00  0.0     53.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 6. Tucker, Ava              26.90          26.40                          0.00  0.0     53.30
    The Rock
 7. Ramirez, Aleah           27.20          26.00                          0.00  0.0     53.20
    Roswell Power Tumbling
 8. Ouanesavanh, Ellison     27.10          25.80                          0.00  0.0     52.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 9. Heady, Kabrea            26.00          26.50                          0.00  0.0     52.50
    Taylor Tumbling
10. Edwards, Gracie          26.30          26.20                          0.00  0.0     52.50
    Champions Westlake
11. DeBroeck, Hayden         26.60          25.90                          0.00  0.0     52.50
    Jills Gymnastics
12. Collier, Addison         26.70          25.80                                        52.50
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
13. Metz, Addison            26.90          25.00                          0.00  0.0     51.90
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
14. Mungia, MaKayla          26.70          25.10                          0.00  0.0     51.80
    TG Sports
15. Anderson, Rylee          26.50          25.10                          0.00  0.0     51.60
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
16. Martinez, Abigail        26.00          24.90                          0.00  0.0     50.90
    Upsidedowners
17. Johnston, Cressence      26.00          24.80                          0.00  0.0     50.80
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
18. Morris, LaLa             25.50          25.10                          0.00  0.0     50.60
    Tumble Tech
19. Carpenter, Kimberly      28.10          21.70                          0.00  0.0     49.80
    Acrospirits
20. Harbuck, Angelina        25.90          23.90                          0.00  0.0     49.80
    3TI
21. Buchanan, Bailey         26.50          21.80                          0.00  0.0     48.30
    Air Extreme
22. Amelio, Catalina         26.50          21.10                          0.00  0.0     47.60
    Gymnast Factory
23. Stubblefield, Sara       26.60          21.00                          0.00  0.0     47.60
    Seal Gymnastics
24. Helms, Kendall           26.30          21.20                          0.00  0.0     47.50
    Full Force
25. Everett, Lawsyn          18.50          18.40                          0.00  0.0     36.90
    TexStar Athletics
26. McKnight, Alexandra      14.50          14.50                          0.00  0.0     29.00
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Taylor, Earl             27.00          27.60                          0.00  0.0     54.60
    Win Kids
 2. Edwards, Carson          26.80          26.30                                        53.10
    Rise
 3. Hart, Stevie             25.60          26.20                          0.00  0.0     51.80
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Kilpatrick, Slade        26.40          25.20                          0.00  0.0     51.60
    Tumble Tech
 5. Kenney, Eden             25.20          25.40                          0.00  0.0     50.60
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Molina, Lely             27.60          26.80                                        54.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Mckinney, Kailyne        27.00          26.70                          0.00  0.0     53.70
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Moody, Jadyn             26.30          26.50                          0.00  0.0     52.80
    Airbenders
 4. Garza, Lorelei           26.70          26.00                          0.00  0.0     52.70
    Full Force
 5. Tabor, Lorelei           26.60          26.10                          0.00  0.0     52.70
    The Rock
 6. Sinclair, Eve            26.50          26.10                          0.00  0.0     52.60
    Tumble Tech
 7. Perez, Ali               26.50          25.70                          0.00  0.0     52.20
    Win Kids
 8. Jones, Rainey            25.80          26.30                          0.00  0.0     52.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Arritola, Keeley         25.60          25.60                          0.00  0.0     51.20
    Flip Factory
10. Pisciotta, Haelie        26.30          21.50                          0.00  0.0     47.80
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
11. Hall, Lily               25.40          19.00                          0.00  0.0     44.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
12. Pyle, Krysten             0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    TexStar Athletics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bridges, Michael         27.60          22.50                          0.00  0.0     50.10
    Jills Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Thompson, Carlee         24.70          25.00                          0.00  0.0     49.70
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
 2. Villalobos, Logan        20.30          24.70                          0.00  0.0     45.00
    World Champions Centre


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Merrill, Ava             27.50          28.70                          0.00  0.0     56.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. McCraw, Quinn            26.40          27.40                          0.00  0.0     53.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Brittian, Braylee        27.20          26.50                          0.00  0.0     53.70
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Rodriguez, Reese         26.50          26.90                          0.00  0.0     53.40
    Twist and Shout
 5. Elam, Saylor             26.30          26.50                          0.00  0.0     52.80
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 6. Rider, Jet               25.50          26.70                          0.00  0.0     52.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 7. Marksberry, Morgan       25.90          25.70                          0.00  0.0     51.60
    Airbenders
 8. Seyler, Mycah            25.20          25.30                          0.00  0.0     50.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 9. Brown, Ansley            25.30          24.50                          0.00  0.0     49.80
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
10. Mitchell, Everleigh      25.20          24.20                          0.00  0.0     49.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
11. Cleveland, Savannah      24.40          24.10                          0.00  0.0     48.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
12. Jacobs, McKinley         21.80          25.60                          0.00  0.0     47.40
    K and L Tumbletown
13. Zepeda, Sophia           23.60          23.50                          0.00  0.0     47.10
    TG Sports
14. Rees, Holly              23.50          22.30                          0.00  0.0     45.80
    The Palaestra
15. Miller, Olivia           22.00          23.80                          0.00  0.0     45.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
16. Odell, Kinsley           25.30          20.40                          0.00  0.0     45.70
    Legacy Elite Athletics
17. Kite, Adyson             20.40          25.10                          0.00  0.0     45.50
    Air Extreme
18. Rickman, Daizy           20.40          23.90                          0.00  0.0     44.30
    Full Force
19. Graham, Paris            18.60          25.60                          0.00  0.0     44.20
    World Champions Centre
20. Laubscher, Harley        23.90          20.10                          0.00  0.0     44.00
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
21. Hinton, Audrey           24.20          18.70                          0.00  0.0     42.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Castle, Chase            24.40          24.90                          0.00  0.0     49.30
    World Champions Centre
 2. Clower, Jonah            24.70          20.40                          0.00  0.0     45.10
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Hurst, Barrett           19.50          19.50                          0.00  0.0     39.00
    Rock Solid Athletics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Baker, Reagan            28.10          27.80                          0.00  0.0     55.90
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Laracuente, Katherine    26.50          26.80                          0.00  0.0     53.30
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 3. Coulter, Emma            26.50          26.40                          0.00  0.0     52.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Li, Jasmine              26.50          26.30                          0.00  0.0     52.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. Wagoner, Ruby            26.50          26.30                          0.00  0.0     52.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Encalade, Grace          26.20          26.30                          0.00  0.0     52.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Fuentes, JoAnn           26.40          26.10                          0.00  0.0     52.50
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 8. Harper, Kendall          25.80          26.50                                        52.30
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 9. Britt, DeBriyah          25.80          25.70                          0.00  0.0     51.50
    TexStar Athletics
10. Scott, Hadlee            25.80          25.60                          0.00  0.0     51.40
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
11. Holsapple, Brooklyn      23.10          28.20                          0.00  0.0     51.30
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
12. Savage, Kailey           25.70          25.60                          0.00  0.0     51.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
13. Purdum, Sophie           25.10          26.00                          0.00  0.0     51.10
    Airbenders
14. Carr, Caidynn            25.70          25.30                          0.00  0.0     51.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
15. Orban, Aubrey            25.90          25.00                                        50.90
    Faith Flip
16. Hutcheson, Abigail       25.20          25.70                          0.00  0.0     50.90
    Flip Factory
17. Ramirez, Ramsey          25.60          25.30                          0.00  0.0     50.90
    Gymnast Factory
18. Lynn, Kayla              25.50          25.30                          0.00  0.0     50.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
19. Pickett, Gianna          25.90          24.90                          0.00  0.0     50.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
20. Pullin, Briley           25.50          25.20                          0.00  0.0     50.70
    K and L Tumbletown
21. Geertsema, Kate          25.30          25.40                          0.00  0.0     50.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
22. Long, Breeley            25.20          25.40                          0.00  0.0     50.60
    All American Gymnastics
23. Lew, Lillie              24.70          25.70                          0.00  0.0     50.40
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
24. Reed, Kambree            25.10          25.00                          0.00  0.0     50.10
    TexStar Athletics
25. Oropeza, Abril           25.40          24.60                                        50.00
    Tumble Tech
26. Noska, Olivia            24.80          25.20                                        50.00
    K and L Tumbletown
27. Rodriguez, Emori         24.70          25.00                          0.00  0.0     49.70
    K and L Tumbletown
28. Miller, Jayde            24.40          25.10                          0.00  0.0     49.50
    TexStar Athletics
29. Fogerson, Marley         25.10          24.40                          0.00  0.0     49.50
    TexStar Athletics
30. Quinto, Alessia          25.20          24.20                                        49.40
    Discover
31. Trefethen, Jacie         25.00          24.40                          0.00  0.0     49.40
    High Flyers Gymnastics
32. Phillips, Kynlee         25.00          24.20                          0.00  0.0     49.20
    TexStar Athletics
33. Reimers, Alexa           25.20          24.00                          0.00  0.0     49.20
    Gymnast Factory
34. Magnini, Eliana          24.40          24.70                          0.00  0.0     49.10
    Air Extreme
35. Loffler, Cambry          24.60          24.30                          0.00  0.0     48.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
36. Ledbetter, Ella          24.60          24.10                          0.00  0.0     48.70
    Seal Gymnastics
37. Frearson, Avery          23.80          24.80                          0.00  0.0     48.60
    Gymnast Factory
38. Camarillo, Caybree       24.70          23.60                          0.00  0.0     48.30
    TG Sports
39. Moore, Laila             21.20          26.00                          0.00  0.0     47.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
40. Marshall, Emma           23.50          23.50                          0.00  0.0     47.00
    K and L Tumbletown
41. Fails, London            23.40          23.50                                        46.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics
42. Gann, Angelique          23.00          23.30                          0.00  0.0     46.30
    Flip Factory
43. Kayser, McKinly          20.60          24.90                          0.00  0.0     45.50
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
44. Bible, Katherine         24.20          19.70                          0.00  0.0     43.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
45. Sparks, Rylee            21.80          19.90                          0.00  0.0     41.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
46. Flournoy, Kaydence       22.10          19.20                          0.00  0.0     41.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
47. Valdez, Riata            19.80          20.40                          0.00  0.0     40.20
    High Flyers Gymnastics
48. Skipworth, Bj            24.60          12.90                          0.00  0.0     37.50
    All American Gymnastics
49. Cain, Aspyn              17.70          18.80                                        36.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rybolt, Ethan            25.90          25.20                          0.00  0.0     51.10
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 2. Spradley, Holden         24.00          23.60                                        47.60
    Tumble Tech
 3. Scoggin, Brayden         20.90          20.60                          0.00  0.0     41.50
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. McGhee, Katelyn          27.80          28.60                          0.00  0.0     56.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Kmita, Anna              27.10          27.70                          0.00  0.0     54.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 3. Young, Olivia            27.60          26.20                          0.00  0.0     53.80
    Flip Factory
 4. Went, Kylie              26.60          26.40                          0.00  0.0     53.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 5. Luna, Alilah             26.30          26.40                          0.00  0.0     52.70
    Champions Westlake
 6. Kelly, Reagan            25.90          25.70                          0.00  0.0     51.60
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 7. Ortiz, Kylie             25.60          25.50                          0.00  0.0     51.10
    Full Force
 8. Ivans, Brooklynne        25.00          25.80                          0.00  0.0     50.80
    Taylor Tumbling
 9. Langwell, Tatum          25.60          24.70                          0.00  0.0     50.30
    All American Gymnastics
10. Everett, Madelyn         24.60          25.60                          0.00  0.0     50.20
    World Champions Centre
11. Perry, Abby              25.30          24.40                          0.00  0.0     49.70
    Airbenders
12. Ellison, Olivia          24.90          24.20                          0.00  0.0     49.10
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
13. Pyles, Courtney          24.30          24.40                          0.00  0.0     48.70
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
14. Falanga, Valentina       23.60          24.80                          0.00  0.0     48.40
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
15. Conejo, Amberly          23.30          24.50                          0.00  0.0     47.80
    Tumbling Elite
16. Doyle, Lucy              24.30          23.30                                        47.60
    All American Gymnastics
17. Carlson, Raylei          23.60          24.00                          0.00  0.0     47.60
    Full Force
18. Livengood, Sophea        22.60          24.40                          0.00  0.0     47.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
19. Johnston, I'Leigh        23.60          21.50                          0.00  0.0     45.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
20. Loyd, Aliya              18.90          25.90                          0.00  0.0     44.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
21. Victory, Claire          23.70          19.40                          0.00  0.0     43.10
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
22. Merle, Stella            21.60          20.90                          0.00  0.0     42.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
23. Crum, Riley              23.10          18.20                          0.00  0.0     41.30
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
24. Bondarenko, Maria        19.90          19.00                                        38.90
    Tumble Tech
25. Austin, Libby            10.70          23.50                          0.00  0.0     34.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hamilton, Mars           24.00          24.40                          0.00  0.0     48.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 2. Tegtmeier, Andrew        21.20          22.00                                        43.20
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Laronga, Frey            25.30          26.10                                        51.40
    Biron Gymnastics
 2. Fullingim, Abby          26.00          25.40                          0.00  0.0     51.40
    Airbenders
 3. Gutierrez, Denise        25.00          25.80                          0.00  0.0     50.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Ellison, Marissa         25.60          24.70                          0.00  0.0     50.30
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
 5. Land, Kylee              24.70          25.20                          0.00  0.0     49.90
    Seal Gymnastics
 6. Riney, Rece              24.50          24.30                          0.00  0.0     48.80
    Upsidedowners
 7. Asgerally, Aleen         24.30          24.50                          0.00  0.0     48.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Wilson, Sonya            23.60          24.50                          0.00  0.0     48.10
    Rock Solid Athletics
 9. Wong, Keira              24.20          23.70                          0.00  0.0     47.90
    Tumble Tech
10. Stewart, Keleigh         22.10          23.60                          0.00  0.0     45.70
    Rock Solid Athletics
11. Solis, Ximena            20.20          24.70                          0.00  0.0     44.90
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
12. Dakus, Novalee           19.40          23.20                          0.00  0.0     42.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
13. Nava, Catalina           20.70          20.10                                        40.80
    Discover
14. Martell, Hannah          17.40          21.40                          0.00  0.0     38.80
    Tumble Tech
15. Moreno, Sara             17.20          19.10                          0.00  0.0     36.30
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
16. Craig, Mariah             7.90          25.00                          0.00  0.0     32.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
17. Clark, Blair              0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
17. Harrison, Cambree         0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rapelje, Caleb           26.00          25.90                          0.00  0.0     51.90
    Jills Gymnastics
 2. Chan, Alan               24.10          23.20                          0.00  0.0     47.30
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Duncan, Brooklynn        25.90          25.20                          0.00  0.0     51.10
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Batschelett, Lakyn       28.00          27.40                          0.00  0.0     55.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Choi, Faith              27.60          27.60                          0.00  0.0     55.20
    Twist and Shout
 3. Ellis, Skyy              26.20          24.40                          0.00  0.0     50.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Moreno, Alexis           24.90          23.30                          0.00  0.0     48.20
    Alpha TnT
 5. Dooley, Ellah            21.40          24.70                          0.00  0.0     46.10
    Twist and Shout
 6. Clay, Olive              20.60          22.90                          0.00  0.0     43.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Luoma, Quinn              0.00          23.20                          0.00  0.0     23.20
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Borrowman, Logan         24.80          24.00                          0.00  0.0     48.80
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 2. Gallardo, Sebastian      24.20          24.30                          0.00  0.0     48.50
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Hogue, Ryker             25.10          19.10                          0.00  0.0     44.20
    TG Sports


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dill, Olivia             26.70          26.20                                        52.90
    Twist and Shout
 2. Crum, Reagan             26.90          24.90                                        51.80
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 3. Mundy, Beckett           25.40          25.50                                        50.90
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 4. Hamman, Ember            26.20          24.60                          0.00  0.0     50.80
    Twist and Shout
 5. Goodwin, Rainee          25.60          24.80                          0.00  0.0     50.40
    Twist and Shout
 6. Valdez, Raley            25.40          24.90                          0.00  0.0     50.30
    High Flyers Gymnastics
 7. Borrowman, Noelle        24.70          25.10                          0.00  0.0     49.80
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 8. Falls, Adalyn            25.50          24.30                                        49.80
    TexStar Athletics
 9. McAfee, T                25.10          23.20                          0.00  0.0     48.30
    K and L Tumbletown
10. Morton, Jaycee           24.60          23.30                          0.00  0.0     47.90
    Seal Gymnastics
11. Corales, Sofia           24.30          23.00                                        47.30
    Gymnast Factory
12. Lewis, Madison           23.90          23.30                          0.00  0.0     47.20
    Twist and Shout
13. Hopkins, Alex            24.70          21.90                          0.00  0.0     46.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
14. Parsons, Maddison        22.70          23.10                          0.00  0.0     45.80
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
15. Wiskow, Kamden           24.10          21.60                          0.00  0.0     45.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
16. Burnett, Keely           23.10          22.00                          0.00  0.0     45.10
    TG Sports
17. Thompson, Kodi           22.70          21.50                          0.00  0.0     44.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
18. Boudreaux, Ryleigh       21.70          21.40                          0.00  0.0     43.10
    Twist and Shout
19. Walton, Cam              21.50          21.50                          0.00  0.0     43.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
20. Coffey, Lakshmi          19.40          22.50                          0.00  0.0     41.90
    Gymnast Factory
21. Sneller, Faith           17.70          20.70                          0.00  0.0     38.40
    High Flyers Gymnastics
22. Garcia, Baylee           18.20          19.60                          0.00  0.0     37.80
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
23. Bowers, Elleni           25.10          10.40                          0.00  0.0     35.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
24. Watson, Ava              15.50          13.80                          0.00  0.0     29.30
    TG Sports
25. Prowell, Emberly         26.60           0.00                          0.00  0.0     26.60
    Air Extreme
26. Wilson, Kyndal           25.30           0.00                                        25.30
    Acrospirits
27. Avent, Adalyn            13.40           8.50                          0.00  0.0     21.90
    TG Sports
28. Allsop, Emily             0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Braswell, Miles          26.40          26.10                          0.00  0.0     52.50
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Grayson, Aden            23.70          24.30                          0.00  0.0     48.00
    Jills Gymnastics
 3. Magallanez, Adrian       17.90           9.80                          0.00  0.0     27.70
    Alpha TnT


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Watkins, Serenity        26.50          26.90                          0.00  0.0     53.40
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Ayers, Elizabeth         24.50          24.10                          0.00  0.0     48.60
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Truax, Faith             24.60          23.50                          0.00  0.0     48.10
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 4. Clark, Addy              23.90          24.20                          0.00  0.0     48.10
    Airbenders
 5. Johnson, Hadley          24.20          23.90                          0.00  0.0     48.10
    Seal Gymnastics
 6. McReynolds, Madeline     23.50          23.90                          0.00  0.0     47.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 7. Stringer, Sarah          23.50          23.80                          0.00  0.0     47.30
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Underwood, Tatum         23.90          23.30                          0.00  0.0     47.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Bolton, Emily            23.60          23.20                          0.00  0.0     46.80
    Gymnast Factory
10. Needham, Gretchen        22.80          23.30                          0.00  0.0     46.10
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Haller-Frawley, Kylie    20.70          25.30                          0.00  0.0     46.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
12. Burch-Pearson, Aniya     22.90          22.20                          0.00  0.0     45.10
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
13. Wong, Malia              23.20          21.80                          0.00  0.0     45.00
    Tumble Tech
14. Markham, Gillian         23.10          21.80                          0.00  0.0     44.90
    Tumble Tech
15. Reichenstein, Gen        21.90          20.50                          0.00  0.0     42.40
    The Palaestra
16. Craft, Ashton            24.10          18.20                          0.00  0.0     42.30
    Taylor Tumbling
17. Thompson, Abreanna        9.60          21.70                          0.00  0.0     31.30
    Tumble Tech
18. Doss, Alyssa             18.10           0.00                          0.00  0.0     18.10
    Tumble Tech
19. Wilkins, Rainin           0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    3TI


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Swick, Kolt              26.00          25.90                          0.00  0.0     51.90
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Terrill, Micah           25.30          23.90                          0.00  0.0     49.20
    Win Kids
 3. Darks, De'Anthony        24.60          19.10                          0.00  0.0     43.70
    Tumble Tech
 4. Roop, Jaxon              19.80          22.30                          0.00  0.0     42.10
    Airbenders


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Anderson, Nicole         24.20          24.70                          0.00  0.0     48.90
    Showcase Gymnastics
 2. Goodnight, Miranda       23.90          23.50                          0.00  0.0     47.40
    Airbenders
 3. Compton, Kaitlyn         23.90          23.50                          0.00  0.0     47.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Smith, Sabella           21.10          24.30                          0.00  0.0     45.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rolston, Trey            24.10          23.60                          0.00  0.0     47.70
    Alpha TnT
 2. Villarreal, Thomas       22.90          22.60                          0.00  0.0     45.50
    The Palaestra
 3. Dean, Tony               22.20          21.60                          0.00  0.0     43.80
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 4. Hukill, Brayden          21.30          20.80                          0.00  0.0     42.10
    Win Kids


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rasor, Parker            26.90  1.8     27.90  2.0                     0.00  0.0     54.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Granado, Evie            25.40  1.8     27.60  2.0                     0.00  0.0     53.00
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Alvarado, Abbee          26.60  1.6     26.10  1.9                     0.00  0.0     52.70
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Flores, Mia              25.10  1.6     23.70  1.9                     0.00  0.0     48.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Lugosi, Zarah            22.10  1.6     15.60  0.9                                   37.70
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 6. Hubbard, Madi            12.10  0.6     18.80  0.9                     0.00  0.0     30.90
    K and L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Otto, Wyatt              21.60  1.2     28.70  2.5                     0.00  0.0     50.30
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Calungsod, Jordan        16.60  1.0     15.90  1.0                     0.00  0.0     32.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Azarov, Victoria         28.20  1.6     27.90  1.9                                   56.10
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 2. Kim, Channing            27.50  1.6     27.40  1.9                                   54.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Roddy, Emma              27.20  1.6     27.60  1.8                     0.00  0.0     54.80
    Tumble Tech
 4. Berry, Rylan             27.70  1.8     26.30  2.1                                   54.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. Buske, Landree           25.70  1.8     27.60  2.6                     0.00  0.0     53.30
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Mican, Tot               25.90  1.6     27.10  1.9                     0.00  0.0     53.00
    K and L Tumbletown
 7. Partida, Leah            26.30  1.6     26.50  1.8                     0.00  0.0     52.80
    Tumble Tech
 8. Ray, Carter              25.80  1.8     26.60  3.0                                   52.40
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Flores, Ciera            25.30  1.7     26.40  2.4                     0.00  0.0     51.70
    TG Sports
10. Vayner, Tova             26.00  1.6     25.60  1.9                     0.00  0.0     51.60
    Gymnast Factory
11. Davis, Lorelai           25.50  1.7     25.60  2.0                     0.00  0.0     51.10
    TG Sports
12. DeVilbiss, KareBear      25.70  1.6     25.00  1.9                                   50.70
    Airbenders
13. Halata, Caitlynn         25.20  1.6     24.80  1.8                     0.00  0.0     50.00
    K and L Tumbletown
14. Pace, Ashley             25.40  1.6     21.70  0.9                                   47.10
    Tumbling Elite
15. Wojahn, Ayla             18.10  1.5     26.20  1.9                     0.00  0.0     44.30
    Showcase Gymnastics
16. Maberry, Molly           25.10  1.7     19.20  1.1                                   44.30
    Air Extreme
17. Reed, Peija              18.10  0.7     23.00  1.6                     0.00  0.0     41.10
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Saldana, Jakob           29.30  1.8     29.70  2.0                     0.00  0.0     59.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Vitale, Logan            28.70  1.6     29.20  2.0                     0.00  0.0     57.90
    Flip Factory
 3. Vitale, Luca             28.50  1.6     28.50  2.0                     0.00  0.0     57.00
    Flip Factory
 4. Sofia, Michael           25.50  1.4     25.20  2.0                     0.00  0.0     50.70
    Flip Factory


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dawson, Danae            29.30  1.8     29.80  2.5                     0.00  0.0     59.10
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Reynolds, Kaelyn         28.90  1.8     28.30  2.1                     0.00  0.0     57.20
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 3. Arakawa, Kate            28.40  1.6     28.10  1.9                     0.00  0.0     56.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Morrison, Piper          28.10  1.6     28.20  1.9                     0.00  0.0     56.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Bombarde, Marlyssa       27.60  1.6     28.40  1.8                     0.00  0.0     56.00
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Batchelder, Ella         27.50  1.8     27.90  2.1                     0.00  0.0     55.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 7. Welborn, Chayce          27.40  1.7     26.30  2.0                     0.00  0.0     53.70
    Upsidedowners
 8. Sakmar, Krissa           26.50  1.8     27.00  2.6                     0.00  0.0     53.50
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Tubbs, Leah              27.60  1.6     25.70  1.8                     0.00  0.0     53.30
    Tumble Tech
10. Bird, London             26.30  1.6     26.40  1.9                     0.00  0.0     52.70
    Upsidedowners
11. Murphy, Morgan           22.50  1.2     29.90  2.8                     0.00  0.0     52.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
12. Baker, Kambreigh         26.00  1.6     26.20  2.0                     0.00  0.0     52.20
    Upsidedowners
13. Moody, Kate              25.20  1.7     26.10  1.9                     0.00  0.0     51.30
    Gymnast Factory
14. Comer, Temperance        25.90  1.6     25.00  1.9                     0.00  0.0     50.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Nguyen, Jasmine          24.00  1.7     26.10  2.0                     0.00  0.0     50.10
    TG Sports
16. Howalt, Mary             24.70  1.6     24.50  1.9                     0.00  0.0     49.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
17. Blake, Kiera             27.80  1.7     21.00  1.1                                   48.80
    Upsidedowners
18. Sotelo, Daniela          27.80  1.6     20.90  1.0                     0.00  0.0     48.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
19. Garcia, Mia              21.40  1.0     27.20  1.8                     0.00  0.0     48.60
    Tumble Tech
20. Rives, Addison           23.20  1.6     25.00  1.9                                   48.20
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
21. Ford, Marlee             24.20  1.6     17.90  1.7                     0.00  0.0     42.10
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
22. Lloyd, Rebekah           18.00  1.3     21.20  1.8                     0.00  0.0     39.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
23. Contreras, Marissa       10.40  0.5     25.10  1.9                     0.00  0.0     35.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
24. Lee, Olivia               0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    3TI
24. Rivas, Shelby             0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Upsidedowners
24. Yeager, Kate              0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Mick             27.40  1.8     28.40  2.1                     0.00  0.0     55.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Rideout, Ayden           28.20  1.8     27.30  3.1                     0.00  0.0     55.50
    Air Extreme
 3. Bianca, Cole             25.40  1.7     24.50  2.0                     0.00  0.0     49.90
    World Champions Centre
 4. Choy, Clayton            22.10  1.0     27.40  1.9                     0.00  0.0     49.50
    Champions Westlake
 5. Wittenberg, Aidan        20.60  1.0     15.60  0.9                     0.00  0.0     36.20
    Flip Factory


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cannon, Shelby           28.70  1.8     29.50  2.1                     0.00  0.0     58.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. James, Paisley           29.20  1.6     28.90  1.9                                   58.10
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 3. Devlin, Cate             29.00  1.8     28.70  2.1                     0.00  0.0     57.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Shahidi, Sarah           28.10  1.7     28.20  2.0                     0.00  0.0     56.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Scammon, Eva             28.30  1.8     27.80  2.1                     0.00  0.0     56.10
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 6. Wyatt, Emory             28.00  1.6     28.00  1.9                     0.00  0.0     56.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 7. Beers, Maddie            27.60  1.8     27.10  2.1                     0.00  0.0     54.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Quijada, Ashtyn          26.70  1.8     27.20  2.0                     0.00  0.0     53.90
    Upsidedowners
 9. Patterson, Brynn         25.60  1.8     27.90  2.1                     0.00  0.0     53.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Spivey, Dre'             27.10  1.7     26.10  2.0                                   53.20
    Alpha TnT
11. Caldera-Dorta, Sofia     26.40  1.6     26.60  1.9                                   53.00
    The Palaestra
12. Hindman, Taylor          26.60  1.7     25.60  2.6                     0.00  0.0     52.20
    The Rock
13. Dawkins, Jordan          26.00  1.7     25.30  2.0                     0.00  0.0     51.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
14. McDaniel, Reagan         25.70  1.6     24.30  2.0                     0.00  0.0     50.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
15. Kemp, Hannah             25.10  1.6     24.70  1.9                     0.00  0.0     49.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Brantley, Alexa          24.30  1.8     25.30  2.4                     0.00  0.0     49.60
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
17. Hopkins, Amy             24.20  1.6     24.80  2.1                                   49.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
18. Rodriguez, Aidan         23.80  1.6     24.90  1.9                                   48.70
    Airbenders
19. Choi, Grace              21.50  1.1     26.60  2.0                     0.00  0.0     48.10
    Twist and Shout
20. Hodgson, GraceAnne       24.40  1.6     23.20  1.9                     0.00  0.0     47.60
    Jills Gymnastics
21. Ibarra, Olivia           23.80  1.6     23.50  1.9                     0.00  0.0     47.30
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
22. Riley, Kaitlyn           23.30  1.7     23.70  2.0                     0.00  0.0     47.00
    TexStar Athletics
23. Blanchard, Anna          26.00  1.6     20.90  1.0                                   46.90
    World Champions Centre
24. Chapin, Anne             26.60  1.7     19.90  1.1                                   46.50
    Airbenders
25. Whittle, Olivia          20.10  1.2     25.90  2.0                                   46.00
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
26. Adamson, Hannah          21.20  1.5     22.50  1.0                     0.00  0.0     43.70
    Flip Factory
27. Taylor, Sarah            19.40  1.0     20.50  1.0                                   39.90
    Flip Factory
28. Lard, Brianna            11.40  0.7     23.70  1.8                     0.00  0.0     35.10
    Taylor Tumbling
29. O'Keefe, Ireland          0.00          25.30  2.0                     0.00  0.0     25.30
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kibbey, William          29.40  1.8     29.10  2.8                     0.00  0.0     58.50
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 2. Weaver, Camden           28.80  1.7     29.40  2.0                     0.00  0.0     58.20
    The Palaestra
 3. Wittenberg, Noah         27.50  1.6     28.00  2.0                     0.00  0.0     55.50
    Flip Factory
 4. Parkes, Ryan             26.60  1.6     28.10  1.9                     0.00  0.0     54.70
    Win Kids
 5. Richards, Kobe           27.00  1.7     26.00  2.0                                   53.00
    World Champions Centre
 6. Stringer, Dylan          25.90  1.8     26.40  2.7                     0.00  0.0     52.30
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Creme, Jeremiah          25.70  1.7     26.20  1.9                     0.00  0.0     51.90
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 8. Madden, Judge            27.10  1.8     21.50  1.2                     0.00  0.0     48.60
    The Palaestra
 9. Lansford-Lindse, Paul    22.40  1.6     25.50  2.0                     0.00  0.0     47.90
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
10. Church, Bennett          20.00  1.2     22.90  1.8                     0.00  0.0     42.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
11. Miller, Max               0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bigham, Khloe            28.80  2.4     29.00  2.6                     0.00  0.0     57.80
    Tumbling Elite
 2. Robinson, Brylea         25.40  2.4     17.80  1.0                     0.00  0.0     43.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Goode, Maya              28.40  2.5     29.20  3.0                     0.00  0.0     57.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Cook, Rocki              28.40  2.4     27.30  3.0                     0.00  0.0     55.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Graham, Chandler         27.00  2.8     28.40  2.5                     0.00  0.0     55.40
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Evans, Katy              25.70  2.7     21.60  1.2                     0.00  0.0     47.30
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hensley, Hudson          26.60  2.7     22.20  1.1                     0.00  0.0     48.80
    Airbenders


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hill, Diamond            29.10  2.8     29.50  3.4                     0.00  0.0     58.60
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Cupples, Cate            27.20  2.7     28.80  3.1                     0.00  0.0     56.00
    Showcase Gymnastics
 3. Hernandez, Gracie        28.10  2.8     24.10  1.3                     0.00  0.0     52.20
    Tumbling Elite
 4. Potter, Sierra           25.70  2.8     22.80  1.2                     0.00  0.0     48.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 5. Cassidy, Elena           23.20  2.1     22.60  2.1                     0.00  0.0     45.80
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
 6. Duesman, Sophie          17.60  2.6     13.00  1.4                     0.00  0.0     30.60
    The Palaestra
 7. Tamjidi, Madison          0.00           0.00                          0.00  0.0      0.00
    The Rock


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Landrum, Seth            26.20  2.7     30.00  3.1                     0.00  0.0     56.20
    Airbenders


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Roberts, Kennedi         25.20  3.9     58.20 34.0                                   83.40
    Flip Factory


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. English, Karlee          30.50  3.1     31.10  3.3                                   61.60
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Ranta, Megan             29.40  3.4     28.80  3.2                                   58.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 3. Holsapple, Kaitlyn       22.80  1.9     30.90  3.4                                   53.70
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 4. Johnson, Skyla           26.10  3.9     22.50  1.9                                   48.60
    TG Sports
 5. Mannka, Mya              23.00  1.7     23.40  1.1                                   46.40
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 6. Bridge, Sadie            22.70  1.0     23.70  1.0                                   46.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Berry, Emily             22.40  2.3     22.60  1.1                                   45.00
    TG Sports
 8. Dickson, Kalyana         21.70  1.7     21.20  1.1                                   42.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Cain, Gracie              0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Graham, Blake             0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kessler, Morgan          31.60  3.2     31.30  3.4                                   62.90
    World Champions Centre
 2. Figueroa, Antonio        31.00  3.2     30.40  3.4                                   61.40
    Champions Westlake


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brumble, Brooklyn        28.20  3.8     28.00  4.1                                   56.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Pelezo, Alec             29.30  3.3     31.90  4.4                                   61.20
    World Champions Centre


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bruns, Miah              32.30  3.6     32.50  4.3                                   64.80
    World Champions Centre
 2. Bravo, Hope               0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Collins, Drew            32.50  5.6     32.60  5.1                                   65.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Dumas, Dom                0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Krzynefski, Brandon       0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / Youth Elite 13-14 / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hunt, London             30.10  4.1     29.80  3.9                                   59.90
    World Champions Centre
 2. Hawk, Skye               27.30  1.2     31.50  3.8                                   58.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / Open Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Slick, Avery             30.90  4.1     26.90  1.2                                   57.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Garcia, Taty             26.30  2.1      0.00                                        26.30
    World Champions Centre
 3. Gill, Susan               0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / Open Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. McGuire, Dylan           37.10  8.5     33.60  4.8                                   70.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics