TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rady, Catie               25.800                                                                25.800
    The Palaestra
 2. Bevel, Olivia             24.400                                                                24.400
    Tumble Tech
 3. Leita, Charlotte          12.700                                                                12.700
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Judkowitz, Hannah          4.900                                                                 4.900
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Grant, Zachary            22.400                                                                22.400
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dakus, Jacey              26.300                                                                26.300
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 1. Matthews, Kassidy         26.100                                                                26.100
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Flores, Eden              25.800                                                                25.800
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Iglesias, Lexi            25.500                                                                25.500
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Lowe, Eliette             24.600                                                                24.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Heed, Ezri                23.200                                                                23.200
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 6. Mendoza, Maliah            5.100                                                                 5.100
    Alpha TnT
 7. Reyes, Kehaulani           2.600                                                                 2.600
    Tumble Tech


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brandt, William            2.300                                                                 2.300
    Alpha TnT


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Morris, Summer            23.600                                                                23.600
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Dohmann, Zoey              7.500                                                                 7.500
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Burns, Sloan              26.300                                                                26.300
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Burns, Sydney             25.800                                                                25.800
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Haden, Abigail            25.500                                                                25.500
    Rock Solid Athletics
 4. Kanatzar-Fuller, Olivia   12.100                                                                12.100
    Showcase Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Welch, Addy               26.500                                                                26.500
    3TI
 2. Deleon, McKinley          26.400                                                                26.400
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Lumbert, Kenzie           26.200                                                                26.200
    3TI
 4. Kertis, Bailee            25.600                                                                25.600
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Simon, Jade               24.800                                                                24.800
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 6. Beckner, Averi            24.600                                                                24.600
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Bruton, Lila              24.100                                                                24.100
    Twist and Shout
 7. Mercado, Phoebe           24.100                                                                24.100
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 9. Cardinal, Hadley          24.000                                                                24.000
    TexStar Athletics
10. Spohn, Daughtry           23.900                                                                23.900
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Field, Isla               23.600                                                                23.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Raffaele, Jovie           23.100                                                                23.100
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Kirk, Miranda             22.800                                                                22.800
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
14. Thomas, Cassima           22.400                                                                22.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Hammer, Ella              21.600                                                                21.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
16. Thomas, Kylie             21.200                                                                21.200
    TexStar Athletics
17. Segura, Eleanor           19.000                                                                19.000
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
18. Jones, Elin                7.200                                                                 7.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
19. Brunson, Carly             5.100                                                                 5.100
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rein, Michael             23.900                                                                23.900
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Lucas, Liam               22.200                                                                22.200
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Camryn          25.600                                                                25.600
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Colley, Chandler          24.700                                                                24.700
    TexStar Athletics
 3. Ramey, Collins            24.500                                                                24.500
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Cavazos, Scarlett         24.200                                                                24.200
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Heckel, Lakynn            24.100                                                                24.100
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Creighton, Drew           24.100                                                                24.100
    Flip Factory
 7. Baker, Kailyn             24.000                                                                24.000
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Landry, Eleanor           23.600                                                                23.600
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Volluz, Bella             22.800                                                                22.800
    High Point Athletics
10. Kam, Sophia                4.100                                                                 4.100
    Flip Factory
11. Rains, Barbara             2.400                                                                 2.400
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
12. Jones, Emeri               2.100                                                                 2.100
    High Point Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lowe, Thomas              25.000                                                                25.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Clay, Finn                24.400                                                                24.400
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Chabot, Xander            23.300                                                                23.300
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Manookin, Bodie           21.500                                                                21.500
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chennault, Braylee        27.100                                                                27.100
    All American Gymnastics
 1. Maiale, Blakeli           27.100                                                                27.100
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Castillo, Analeigh        26.700                                                                26.700
    Air Extreme
 4. Roberts, Hallie           26.600                                                                26.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. O'Bryan, Claire           26.200                                                                26.200
    3TI
 6. Hansen, Berkeley          25.800                                                                25.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Brown, Evie               25.700                                                                25.700
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Carpenter, Kylee          25.400                                                                25.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Gonzales, Isla            25.200                                                                25.200
    Air Extreme
10. Jaynes, Ellie             25.000                                                                25.000
    Seal Gymnastics
11. Kindle, Cree              24.800                                                                24.800
    Air Extreme
12. Dean, Dylan               24.600                                                                24.600
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
13. Wong, Gemma               24.500                                                                24.500
    Tumble Tech
13. Thero, Paycen             24.200                                                                24.200
    Air Extreme
14. Walker, Aubrey            24.100                                                                24.100
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Hunsucker, Madeline       23.900                                                                23.900
    Acrospirits
16. Snead, Daxx               23.800                                                                23.800
    Air Extreme
16. Willman, Harper           23.800                                                                23.800
    Legacy Elite Athletics
18. Anderson, Lindsey         23.400                                                                23.400
    Showcase Gymnastics
19. Mendoza, Kataleya         23.300                                                                23.300
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
20. Shatzer, Natalie          23.200                                                                23.200
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
21. Perry, Nikole             22.200                                                                22.200
    All American Gymnastics
22. Perez, Jessa               3.900                                                                 3.900
    Air Extreme
23. Spitzer, Baylor            0.000                                                                 0.000
    TexStar Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hogue, Emett              26.000                                                                26.000
    TG Sports
 2. Miller, Carter            25.300                                                                25.300
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 3. Worley, Waylon            24.700                                                                24.700
    Air Extreme
 4. Luoma, Noah               24.500                                                                24.500
    Tumble Tech
 5. Ham, Kasen                19.700                                                                19.700
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blanchard, Brynlee        26.100                                                                26.100
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Osborne, Austin           25.900                                                                25.900
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 2. Russo, Elli               25.900                                                                25.900
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Peterman, Mary            25.600                                                                25.600
    The Palaestra
 5. Henderson, Cooper         25.500                                                                25.500
    The Rock
 6. Warren, Phoenix           25.400                                                                25.400
    Twist and Shout
 7. Chilek, Wren              25.200                                                                25.200
    K and L Tumbletown
 8. Wilhoit, Beckham          25.100                                                                25.100
    High Point Athletics
 9. Thomas, Annistyn          25.000                                                                25.000
    K and L Tumbletown
10. Villalobos, Logan         24.500                                                                24.500
    World Champions Centre
11. Hernandez, Addi            2.000                                                                 2.000
    K and L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vinson, Kayen             25.900                                                                25.900
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Williams, Atticus         24.200                                                                24.200
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Warrick, Kinley           27.200                                                                27.200
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 2. Madrid, Davinli           26.800                                                                26.800
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 3. Duncan, Brooklynn         26.800                                                                26.800
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Feser, Adrianna           24.500                                                                24.500
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 2. Mares, Rylee              24.200                                                                24.200
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Trevino, Vinci            23.800                                                                23.800
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wall, Aubree              25.900                                                                25.900
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Somphonephackdy, Brindis  25.300                                                                25.300
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Tijerina, Elizabeth       25.200                                                                25.200
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 4. Townsdin, Rozilyn         24.900                                                                24.900
    3TI
 5. Callihan, Laken           24.600                                                                24.600
    3TI
 6. Bohannon, Blaire          24.500                                                                24.500
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Fomicheva, Dasha          24.400                                                                24.400
    Showcase Gymnastics
 8. Rogers, Larami            22.000                                                                22.000
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Boney, Jillian            12.900                                                                12.900
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
10. Knight, Harper             9.500                                                                 9.500
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Buell, Nicholas           23.600                                                                23.600
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ramirez, Allyson          26.800                                                                26.800
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Gibbs, Emma               25.600                                                                25.600
    Rock Solid Athletics
 3. Crum, Reese               25.400                                                                25.400
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 4. Palacios, Miley           25.300                                                                25.300
    Tulsa Gymnastics Academy
 5. Jackson, Kya              25.000                                                                25.000
    Tulsa Gymnastics Academy
 6. Crowell, Kinsley          24.900                                                                24.900
    3TI
 7. Wallis, Hattie            24.500                                                                24.500
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 8. Griffin, Natalie          24.300                                                                24.300
    Tulsa Gymnastics Academy
 9. Cazares, AnaCatherine     24.100                                                                24.100
    TexStar Athletics
10. Brown, Blaire             23.900                                                                23.900
    Tumble Ranch
11. Foley, Meritt             23.800                                                                23.800
    Showcase Gymnastics
11. Manookin, Kalina          23.800                                                                23.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Stayton, Anni-Iiris       23.800                                                                23.800
    Gymnast Factory
14. Oliver, Sara              23.000                                                                23.000
    Tumble Tech
15. Bonet, Kamryn             13.400                                                                13.400
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
16. Vennell, Adelyn            9.900                                                                 9.900
    Starz Gymnastics
17. Shellhart, Madalyn         2.100                                                                 2.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coumont, Diego            25.700                                                                25.700
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Sneed, Nathanael          25.500                                                                25.500
    TexStar Athletics
 3. Volluz, Gaige             25.000                                                                25.000
    High Point Athletics
 4. Wiggins, Alec             24.300                                                                24.300
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mossberg, Samantha        26.500                                                                26.500
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
 2. Ramey, Paxton             26.400                                                                26.400
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Hamilton, Brylee          26.300                                                                26.300
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Kam, Ginny                26.200                                                                26.200
    Flip Factory
 4. Velasquez, Braylee        26.200                                                                26.200
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Elliott, Abby             25.800                                                                25.800
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 6. Fluhman, Dakota           25.800                                                                25.800
    All American Gymnastics
 6. McReynolds, MacKenzie     25.800                                                                25.800
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 9. Cook, Caitlyn             25.700                                                                25.700
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Foreman, Jada             25.700                                                                25.700
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Fulbright, Kayden         25.600                                                                25.600
    Tumble Tech
11. Matteson, Sakara          25.600                                                                25.600
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Palomo, Aubree            25.600                                                                25.600
    Air Extreme
11. Reyes, Keikilani          25.600                                                                25.600
    Tumble Tech
11. Cooper, Charlie           25.600                                                                25.600
    TexStar Athletics
16. Scott, Piper              25.500                                                                25.500
    The Rock
17. Mercado, Paxtyn           25.400                                                                25.400
    K and L Tumbletown
17. Martinez, Adriana         25.400                                                                25.400
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
19. Alderson, Kaitlyn         25.200                                                                25.200
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
19. Sanders, Brooklyn         25.200                                                                25.200
    Air Extreme
21. Favors, Samantha          25.100                                                                25.100
    Tumble Tech
21. Young, Kerstyn            25.100                                                                25.100
    TexStar Athletics
23. Mansell, Serenity         25.000                                                                25.000
    High Point Athletics
24. Golder, Ally              24.900                                                                24.900
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
25. Herman, Madisyn           24.800                                                                24.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
25. Smith, Brynlee            24.800                                                                24.800
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
25. Sturgeon, Ella            24.800                                                                24.800
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
25. Williamson, Ellie         24.800                                                                24.800
    All American Gymnastics
25. Powell, Vivienne          24.800                                                                24.800
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
30. Woodruff, Sienna          24.700                                                                24.700
    TexStar Athletics
31. Judkowitz, Emily          24.600                                                                24.600
    Gymnast Factory
31. Salazar, Ivanna           24.600                                                                24.600
    Jills Gymnastics
31. Schmitz, Kaitlyn          24.600                                                                24.600
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
31. Wilcox, Korbyn            24.600                                                                24.600
    TexStar Athletics
35. Furrh, Trista             24.500                                                                24.500
    K and L Tumbletown
35. Ybarra, Brooklyn          24.500                                                                24.500
    TexStar Athletics
35. Schliebs, Greta           24.500                                                                24.500
    Champions Westlake
38. Jaynes, Haylin            24.400                                                                24.400
    Seal Gymnastics
38. Andrews, Annelise         24.400                                                                24.400
    Rock Solid Athletics
40. Nicholson, Dristol        24.300                                                                24.300
    High Flyers Gymnastics
40. Sanders, Olivia           24.300                                                                24.300
    TexStar Athletics
42. Hernandez, Aubree         24.200                                                                24.200
    All American Gymnastics
42. Terrell, Macy             24.200                                                                24.200
    TexStar Athletics
44. Allred, Lily              24.100                                                                24.100
    Win Kids
45. Sanders, Rylee            23.900                                                                23.900
    Twist and Shout
45. Thomas, Karis             23.900                                                                23.900
    TexStar Athletics
45. Medrano, Jocelyn          23.900                                                                23.900
    Acrospirits
48. Hamsmith, Blake           23.800                                                                23.800
    TexStar Athletics
49. Durham, Preslee           23.700                                                                23.700
    Tumble Tech
49. Simpson, Halle            23.700                                                                23.700
    TexStar Athletics
51. Walters, Haleigh          23.500                                                                23.500
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
51. Shepard, Isabella         23.500                                                                23.500
    Champions Westlake
53. Freeman, Gabrielle        23.400                                                                23.400
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
53. Hart, Andi                23.400                                                                23.400
    TexStar Athletics
53. Harris, Sophie            23.400                                                                23.400
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
56. Villafranco, Analih       23.300                                                                23.300
    Air Extreme
57. Thomman, Hannah           23.200                                                                23.200
    Tumble Tech
58. Burns, Mia                23.000                                                                23.000
    High Flyers Gymnastics
59. Fisher, Kylie             13.600                                                                13.600
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
60. Boggs, Cady               10.100                                                                10.100
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
61. Kirk, Sierra               4.400                                                                 4.400
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
61. Somerville, Amelia         4.400                                                                 4.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
63. Davidson, Harper           2.300                                                                 2.300
    Acrospirits
64. Toogood, Harper            0.000                                                                 0.000
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Broemsen, Sevastian       25.400                                                                25.400
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Newsom, Nehemiah          24.400                                                                24.400
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 3. Sever, Anderson           23.000                                                                23.000
    Champions Westlake
 4. Bernot, Hunter            22.700                                                                22.700
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 5. Reily, Talin              22.300                                                                22.300
    3TI
 6. Haverlock, Jaxson          1.900                                                                 1.900
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tuttle, Ava               27.400                                                                27.400
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Washington, Olivia        27.100                                                                27.100
    K and L Tumbletown
 3. Savell, Courtney          27.000                                                                27.000
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 4. Chacon, Madalyn           26.900                                                                26.900
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Hazelwood, Ella           26.700                                                                26.700
    The Rock
 6. Choi, Faith               26.700                                                                26.700
    Twist and Shout
 7. Rodriguez, Reese          26.700                                                                26.700
    Twist and Shout
 8. Barr, Caroline            26.600                                                                26.600
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Willams, Ly?Lah           26.500                                                                26.500
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
10. Manning, Jade             26.400                                                                26.400
    K and L Tumbletown
11. Piepkorn, Mia             26.200                                                                26.200
    TexStar Athletics
12. Snyder, Adalie            26.200                                                                26.200
    Upsidedowners
13. Chilek, Evangeline        26.000                                                                26.000
    K and L Tumbletown
14. Perez, Landri             26.000                                                                26.000
    Air Extreme
15. Moreno, Salome            25.900                                                                25.900
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
16. Matthews, Kadence         25.800                                                                25.800
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
17. Cain, Breely              25.700                                                                25.700
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
17. Graves, Ariah             25.700                                                                25.700
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
17. Menteer, Charlotte        25.700                                                                25.700
    Tumble Tech
20. Branch, Rhett             25.600                                                                25.600
    Full Force
21. Tanner, Starlyn           25.600                                                                25.600
    Tarkington Athletic Center
22. Cleveland, Savannah       25.500                                                                25.500
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
23. Campbell, Elise           25.500                                                                25.500
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
24. Cummins, Lily             25.300                                                                25.300
    Full Force
25. Tanner, Sophia            25.300                                                                25.300
    Twist and Shout
26. Lusk, Ava                 25.300                                                                25.300
    Seal Gymnastics
27. Campbell, Clara           25.200                                                                25.200
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
28. Montes, Rosie             25.100                                                                25.100
    TG Sports
28. Adams, Addison            25.100                                                                25.100
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
30. Hull, Serenity            25.000                                                                25.000
    Full Force
31. Weber, Briten             25.000                                                                25.000
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
32. McMillan, Raeleigh        25.000                                                                25.000
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
33. Casillas, Mikenna         24.900                                                                24.900
    Full Force
34. Nall, Madeline            24.900                                                                24.900
    TexStar Athletics
35. Bluntzer, Jade            24.700                                                                24.700
    Full Force
36. Garcia, Avery             24.600                                                                24.600
    K and L Tumbletown
37. Mills, Jaysa              24.500                                                                24.500
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
38. Overholt, Reagan          24.400                                                                24.400
    World Champions Centre
39. Vera, Laura               23.800                                                                23.800
    World Champions Centre
40. Duran, Isabella           23.700                                                                23.700
    High Point Athletics
41. Terrell, Kayla            23.500                                                                23.500
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
42. Parker, Liv               23.300                                                                23.300
    All American Gymnastics
43. Doss, Kacie               21.700                                                                21.700
    Tumble Tech
44. Velasquez, Ellie          20.200                                                                20.200
    TexStar Athletics
45. Wood, Maddie              12.300                                                                12.300
    High Point Athletics
46. Tolbert, Elizabeth         5.100                                                                 5.100
    The Rock
47. Cristan, Zoey              4.800                                                                 4.800
    Acrospirits
48. Martin, Paige              0.000                                                                 0.000
    Airbenders
48. Marie, Kinsley             0.000                                                                 0.000
    Full Force
48. Hudson, Skye               0.000                                                                 0.000
    Houston Gymnastics Associates


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Horal, Tommy              26.500                                                                26.500
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Hughes, William           26.200                                                                26.200
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 3. Conway, Patrick           26.000                                                                26.000
    Tulsa Gymnastics Academy
 4. Creel, Ben                25.100                                                                25.100
    Champions Westlake
 5. Desai, Satya              24.400                                                                24.400
    Tumble Tech
 6. Redman, Barett            23.500                                                                23.500
    K and L Tumbletown
 7. Templet, Easton           22.300                                                                22.300
    Flip Factory
 8. Vasquez, Jember           21.200                                                                21.200
    Discover
 9. Sorrels, Kaleb            19.100                                                                19.100
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
10. Bennett, Anson            18.000                                                                18.000
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Odell, Kinsley            26.600                                                                26.600
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 2. Dooley, Ellah             26.600                                                                26.600
    Twist and Shout
 3. Brown, Ansley             26.500                                                                26.500
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 4. Laubscher, Harley         26.500                                                                26.500
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 5. Brittian, Braylee         26.100                                                                26.100
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Gallagher, Aria           26.000                                                                26.000
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 7. Fuentes, Scarlet          26.000                                                                26.000
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 8. Mitchell, Everleigh       26.000                                                                26.000
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 9. Taylor, Charlie           25.900                                                                25.900
    TexStar Athletics
10. Rees, Holly               25.800                                                                25.800
    The Palaestra
11. Holloway, Jillian         25.700                                                                25.700
    K and L Tumbletown
12. Oneal, Brinkley           25.200                                                                25.200
    Win Kids
13. Zepeda, Sophia            25.000                                                                25.000
    TG Sports
14. Amsler, Phoebe            24.900                                                                24.900
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
15. McElhinny, Olivia         24.700                                                                24.700
    Flip Factory
16. Russell, Tenley           24.600                                                                24.600
    Tumble Tech


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Braswell, Mason           28.100                                                                28.100
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Ornelas, Gabriel          26.700                                                                26.700
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 3. Hurst, Barrett            26.200                                                                26.200
    Rock Solid Athletics
 4. Jorgensen, Jordan         25.700                                                                25.700
    World Champions Centre
 5. Bell, Landon              25.600                                                                25.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Smith, Drayton            24.500                                                                24.500
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 7. Mitchell, Peyton          22.100                                                                22.100
    Seal Gymnastics
 8. Clower, Jonah             20.600                                                                20.600
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Batschelett, Lakyn        26.800                                                                26.800
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Rickman, Daizy            26.600                                                                26.600
    Full Force
 3. Rider, Jet                25.800                                                                25.800
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 4. Luoma, Quinn              25.700                                                                25.700
    Tumble Tech
 5. Ganaway, Caleigh          25.500                                                                25.500
    Full Force
 6. Merrill, Ava              25.100                                                                25.100
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 7. Jacobs, McKinley          25.100                                                                25.100
    K and L Tumbletown
 8. McCraw, Quinn             24.800                                                                24.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Lamy, Milly               24.500                                                                24.500
    Champions Westlake
10. Collins, Annabelle        24.100                                                                24.100
    K and L Tumbletown
11. Wilson, Ashton            23.800                                                                23.800
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
12. Miller, Olivia            23.500                                                                23.500
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
13. Whipple, Ellie            23.100                                                                23.100
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Graham, Paris             22.500                                                                22.500
    World Champions Centre
15. Williams, Addyson         22.400                                                                22.400
    K and L Tumbletown
16. Klemke, Callie            21.900                                                                21.900
    High Point Athletics
17. Moreno, Alexis            21.400                                                                21.400
    Alpha TnT
18. Elam, Saylor              16.900                                                                16.900
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hogue, Ryker              23.200                                                                23.200
    TG Sports
 2. Castle, Chase             22.500                                                                22.500
    World Champions Centre
 3. Borrowman, Logan          21.400                                                                21.400
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Granado, Evie             27.400               32.400    5.9                                    59.800
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Hinton, Audrey            24.800               32.500    6.0                                    57.300
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 3. Hubbard, Madi             26.800               30.400    6.0                                    57.200
    K and L Tumbletown
 4. Marksberry, Morgan        26.400               29.900    5.3                                    56.300
    Airbenders
 5. Seyler, Mycah             25.500               29.600    5.3                                    55.100
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 6. Lugosi, Zarah             24.900               30.000    6.0                                    54.900
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 7. Ellis, Skyy               24.600               29.600    5.4                                    54.200
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Kite, Adyson              24.200               29.300    6.0                                    53.500
    Air Extreme
 9. Alvarado, Abbee           24.700               28.400    5.0                                    53.100
    All American Gymnastics
10. Flores, Mia               23.700               28.600    5.4                                    52.300
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
11. Reaves, Lilly             23.700               26.400    5.1                                    50.100
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Otto, Wyatt               25.100               30.800    5.9                                    55.900
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Gallardo, Sebastian       23.800               29.200    4.7                                    53.000
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Calungsod, Jordan         21.800               27.600    5.3                                    49.400
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rasor, Parker             25.700               31.400    7.1                                    57.100
    Air Extreme
 2. Clay, Olive               24.900                5.700    1.4                                    30.600
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 11 & Over / Male / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reaves, Mason             23.700                                                                23.700
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 11 & Over / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Catland, Andi             26.300                                                                26.300
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Simpson, Afton            26.000                                                                26.000
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Poynter, Annabelle        25.500                                                                25.500
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 & Over / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dickson, Pema             26.200                                                                26.200
    Rock Solid Athletics
 2. Simanek, Olivia           25.700                                                                25.700
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 3. Gillespie, Claire         25.600                                                                25.600
    Rock Solid Athletics
 4. Michlowitz, Devra         25.500                                                                25.500
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 4. Ortiz, Ilianna            25.500                                                                25.500
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 6. Sneed, Olivia             25.400                                                                25.400
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Russ, RaE                 25.200                                                                25.200
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 8. Plunket, Sophie           24.700                                                                24.700
    High Point Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 & Over / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sensel, Zachary           25.500                                                                25.500
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Perry, Andrew             24.500                                                                24.500
    3TI


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pool, Hannah              26.800                                                                26.800
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Inman, Kelsey             26.600                                                                26.600
    TexStar Athletics
 3. Guest, Breanna            26.100                                                                26.100
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 3. McDonald, Grace           26.100                                                                26.100
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Dooley, Shelby            25.900                                                                25.900
    Twist and Shout
 6. Mershawn, Ella            25.600                                                                25.600
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 6. Holmes, Becca             25.600                                                                25.600
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 8. Huard, Hazel              25.400                                                                25.400
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 9. Hagood, Adalyn            25.000                                                                25.000
    3TI
10. Adleta, Zoey              24.900                                                                24.900
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
11. Gonzalez, Illyanna        24.800                                                                24.800
    TexStar Athletics
11. Patterson-Mitch, Kylie    24.800                                                                24.800
    The Palaestra
13. Archer, Ayven             24.600                                                                24.600
    TexStar Athletics
14. McMillon, Brenlee         24.300                                                                24.300
    TexStar Athletics
15. Lopez, Shaun              24.200                                                                24.200
    TexStar Athletics
15. Tibbs, Kylie              24.200                                                                24.200
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
17. Perez, Isabel             24.100                                                                24.100
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
18. Miller, Samantha          24.000                                                                24.000
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
19. Marshall, Ava             23.800                                                                23.800
    TexStar Athletics
20. Dallas, Ava               23.700                                                                23.700
    Legacy Elite Athletics
20. Roiz, Fayth               23.700                                                                23.700
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
22. Porter, Kaitlynn          23.500                                                                23.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
23. Meszaros, Kaylee          22.700                                                                22.700
    Showcase Gymnastics
24. Buell, Kayla              22.300                                                                22.300
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
25. Rutledge, Rhyse           21.700                                                                21.700
    Seal Gymnastics
26. Trevino, Khloee            5.300                                                                 5.300
    Starz Gymnastics
27. Field, Audrie              4.800                                                                 4.800
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bus, Henry                24.500                                                                24.500
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hern ndez, Samira         27.300                                                                27.300
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
 2. Laughlin, Tristyn         27.100                                                                27.100
    Faith Flip
 3. Most, Kesli               26.600                                                                26.600
    Full Force
 4. Hillier, Adeline          26.300                                                                26.300
    Airbenders
 5. Phillips-Hardin, Georgia  26.300                                                                26.300
    The Palaestra
 6. Summit, Charley           26.200                                                                26.200
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Fojt, Lilly               26.200                                                                26.200
    K and L Tumbletown
 8. Woodruff, Elliana         26.200                                                                26.200
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Bruton, Bella             26.000                                                                26.000
    Twist and Shout
 9. Reed, Hayleigh            26.000                                                                26.000
    TexStar Athletics
11. Fielder, Abby             25.900                                                                25.900
    Airbenders
12. Hughes, Alira             25.900                                                                25.900
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
13. Miller, Jayde             25.700                                                                25.700
    TexStar Athletics
14. Campbell, Chiara          25.700                                                                25.700
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
15. Garcia, Aryana            25.600                                                                25.600
    Air Extreme
16. Henson, Hanley            25.600                                                                25.600
    Twist and Shout
16. Wingert, Bri              25.600                                                                25.600
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
18. Bradford, Ashlee          25.400                                                                25.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Canada, Makaylee          25.400                                                                25.400
    Starz Gymnastics
20. Salido, Summer            25.400                                                                25.400
    Win Kids
20. Shariff, Nia              25.400                                                                25.400
    Gymnast Factory
22. Mercado, Angela           25.400                                                                25.400
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
23. Quinto, Alessia           25.300                                                                25.300
    Discover
24. Woodley, Kahlia           25.300                                                                25.300
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
25. Frigo, Dulciana           25.300                                                                25.300
    World Champions Centre
25. Howell, Hannah            25.300                                                                25.300
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
27. Brockett, Anna            25.200                                                                25.200
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
27. Madewell, Madie           25.200                                                                25.200
    The Rock
29. Ray, Remi                 25.100                                                                25.100
    Seal Gymnastics
30. Collins, Sadie            25.000                                                                25.000
    All American Gymnastics
31. Bible, Katherine          25.000                                                                25.000
    Trevino's Gymnastics
32. Mason, Misty              24.900                                                                24.900
    Seal Gymnastics
33. Bell, Julia               24.900                                                                24.900
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
34. Kaufman, Mia              24.900                                                                24.900
    Faith Flip
34. Schuff, Alayna            24.900                                                                24.900
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
36. Hobbs, Elizabeth          24.800                                                                24.800
    All American Gymnastics
37. Balderas, Cielo           24.800                                                                24.800
    Tarkington Athletic Center
38. Stewart, Taylor           24.700                                                                24.700
    TexStar Athletics
39. Cook, Alison              24.700                                                                24.700
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
40. Sanders, Bryar            24.700                                                                24.700
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
41. Saman, Gia                24.600                                                                24.600
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
42. Diaz, Aliyah              24.400                                                                24.400
    Tumble Tech
43. Miguel, Chloe             24.400                                                                24.400
    TG Sports
43. Owens, Aubrey             24.400                                                                24.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
45. Sorendo, Cadence          24.400                                                                24.400
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
46. Mcdonald, Kacyn           24.300                                                                24.300
    TexStar Athletics
46. Oldham, Hailey            24.300                                                                24.300
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
46. Henderson, Lauryn         24.300                                                                24.300
    Tumble Tech
49. Driskell, Avery           24.200                                                                24.200
    K and L Tumbletown
49. Haymes, Taylor            24.200                                                                24.200
    Air Extreme
51. Arevalo, Francesca        24.100                                                                24.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
52. Williams, Evie            23.700                                                                23.700
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
53. Lamb, Sydney              23.600                                                                23.600
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
54. Haefs, Olivia             23.500                                                                23.500
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
55. Gilmore, Ava              23.400                                                                23.400
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
56. Dyer, Paisley             23.400                                                                23.400
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
57. Piper, Harley             23.400                                                                23.400
    High Point Athletics
58. Giacobbe, Kaylee          23.200                                                                23.200
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
59. Adams, Ashlynn            21.700                                                                21.700
    Twist and Shout
60. McCorkle, Meghan          19.500                                                                19.500
    Seal Gymnastics
61. Finley, Keylee            12.500                                                                12.500
    Acrospirits
62. Bailor, Eliza              4.700                                                                 4.700
    World Champions Centre
63. Nicholson, Daelynne        4.500                                                                 4.500
    High Flyers Gymnastics
64. Stembridge, Lilly          2.400                                                                 2.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
65. Solis, Camila              0.000                                                                 0.000
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bentley, Nick             25.700                                                                25.700
    Champions Westlake
 2. Cupples, Connor           25.500                                                                25.500
    Showcase Gymnastics
 3. Campbell, Case            24.800                                                                24.800
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Dakus, Skyler             24.800                                                                24.800
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Martinez, Legend          24.700                                                                24.700
    High Point Athletics
 5. Pyle, Gauge               23.600                                                                23.600
    High Flyers Gymnastics
 6. Hooser, Jonathan           7.300                                                                 7.300
    Alpha TnT
 7. Ashley, Caden              0.000                                                                 0.000
    Rock Solid Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Guerrero, Vida            28.700                                                                28.700
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Coulter, Emma             27.900                                                                27.900
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Denizard, Mia             27.700                                                                27.700
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 4. Carr, Caidynn             26.900                                                                26.900
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Lynn, Kayla               26.800                                                                26.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Hamman, Ember             26.700                                                                26.700
    Twist and Shout
 7. Frearson, Avery           26.500                                                                26.500
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Dill, Olivia              26.500                                                                26.500
    Twist and Shout
 9. Fairchild, Taryn          26.400                                                                26.400
    Twist and Shout
10. Pullin, Briley            26.300                                                                26.300
    K and L Tumbletown
11. Snyder, Ella              26.100                                                                26.100
    All American Gymnastics
12. Aleman, Sophia            26.000                                                                26.000
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
13. Valdez, Raley             25.700                                                                25.700
    High Flyers Gymnastics
14. Laracuente, Katherine     25.500                                                                25.500
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
15. Smith, Saralai            25.500                                                                25.500
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
16. Mcintosh, Kinsley         25.400                                                                25.400
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
16. Ramirez, Ramsey           25.400                                                                25.400
    Gymnast Factory
18. Moore, Laila              25.400                                                                25.400
    Trevino's Gymnastics
19. Savage, Kailey            25.400                                                                25.400
    Trevino's Gymnastics
20. Hopkins, Alex             25.300                                                                25.300
    Legacy Elite Athletics
21. Jeschke, Reese            25.200                                                                25.200
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
22. Gordon, Sophie            25.200                                                                25.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
22. Hutcheson, Abigail        25.200                                                                25.200
    Flip Factory
24. Harper, Kendall           25.200                                                                25.200
    Tarkington Athletic Center
25. Fails, London             25.100                                                                25.100
    Legacy Elite Athletics
26. Phillips, Kynlee          25.000                                                                25.000
    TexStar Athletics
27. Cleaveland, Aubrey        25.000                                                                25.000
    Upsidedowners
28. Sparks, Rylee             24.900                                                                24.900
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
29. Baker, Reagan             24.600                                                                24.600
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
29. Ferguson, Kayla           24.600                                                                24.600
    Full Force
29. Goodwin, Rainee           24.600                                                                24.600
    Twist and Shout
32. Scott, Hadlee             24.600                                                                24.600
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
33. Britt, DeBriyah           24.600                                                                24.600
    TexStar Athletics
34. Walton, Cam               24.500                                                                24.500
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
35. Bates, Briley             24.500                                                                24.500
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
36. Richards, Kylee           24.400                                                                24.400
    World Champions Centre
37. Geertsema, Kate           24.400                                                                24.400
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
38. Wagoner, Ruby             24.300                                                                24.300
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
39. Weber, Addisen            24.200                                                                24.200
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
40. Sneller, Faith            24.100                                                                24.100
    High Flyers Gymnastics
41. Butschek, Dawsyn          24.000                                                                24.000
    K and L Tumbletown
42. Cavalier, Emily           23.900                                                                23.900
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
43. Long, Breeley             23.800                                                                23.800
    All American Gymnastics
44. Shaw, Makenna             23.600                                                                23.600
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
45. Corales, Sofia            23.400                                                                23.400
    Gymnast Factory
46. Garcia, Baylee            23.300                                                                23.300
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
47. Cruz, Mia                 23.000                                                                23.000
    Starz Gymnastics
48. Valdez, Riata             22.700                                                                22.700
    High Flyers Gymnastics
49. Shuga, Samantha           22.600                                                                22.600
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
50. Ledbetter, Ella           22.500                                                                22.500
    Seal Gymnastics
51. Adams, Emma               22.400                                                                22.400
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
52. Flournoy, Kaydence        22.100                                                                22.100
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
53. Chapman, Katelynn         22.100                                                                22.100
    Win Kids
54. Lewis, Addison            21.600                                                                21.600
    All American Gymnastics
55. Edge, Katalina            20.400                                                                20.400
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
56. Noska, Olivia             19.700                                                                19.700
    K and L Tumbletown
57. Payton, Aiyanah            4.900                                                                 4.900
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
58. Kayser, McKinly            4.800                                                                 4.800
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
59. Ressler, Abby              4.600                                                                 4.600
    K and L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Salter, Levi              26.200                                                                26.200
    Jills Gymnastics
 2. Corbin, Jeremiah          26.000                                                                26.000
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 3. Scoggin, Brayden          26.000                                                                26.000
    Air Extreme
 4. Spradley, Holden          25.700                                                                25.700
    Tumble Tech
 5. Wong, Daniel              25.500                                                                25.500
    Tumble Tech
 5. Malone, Eli               24.900                                                                24.900
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mundy, Beckett            26.400                                                                26.400
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Rodriguez, Emori          25.900                                                                25.900
    K and L Tumbletown
 3. Fuentes, JoAnn            25.900                                                                25.900
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 4. Allsop, Emily             25.600                                                                25.600
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. Bowers, Elleni            25.500                                                                25.500
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Crum, Reagan              25.500                                                                25.500
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 7. Boudreaux, Ryleigh        25.300                                                                25.300
    Twist and Shout
 8. Parsons, Maddison         25.200                                                                25.200
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 9. Reed, Kambree             25.100                                                                25.100
    TexStar Athletics
10. Falls, Adalyn             24.900                                                                24.900
    TexStar Athletics
11. Skipworth, Bj             24.900                                                                24.900
    All American Gymnastics
12. Li, Jasmine               24.700                                                                24.700
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
13. Morton, Jaycee            24.700                                                                24.700
    Seal Gymnastics
14. Purdum, Sophie            24.600                                                                24.600
    Airbenders
15. Loffler, Cambry           24.500                                                                24.500
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
16. Trefethen, Jacie          24.300                                                                24.300
    High Flyers Gymnastics
17. Holsapple, Brooklyn       24.200                                                                24.200
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
18. Sieg, Camille             24.200                                                                24.200
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
19. Oropeza, Abril            24.100                                                                24.100
    Tumble Tech
20. Borrowman, Noelle         24.100                                                                24.100
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
21. Lew, Lillie               24.100                                                                24.100
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
22. Pickett, Gianna           24.000                                                                24.000
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
23. Reimers, Alexa            23.900                                                                23.900
    Gymnast Factory
24. Swiney, Natalie           23.800                                                                23.800
    Upsidedowners
25. Marshall, Emma            23.500                                                                23.500
    K and L Tumbletown
26. Lewis, Madison            23.500                                                                23.500
    Twist and Shout
27. Prowell, Emberly          23.200                                                                23.200
    Air Extreme
28. Fogerson, Marley          23.200                                                                23.200
    TexStar Athletics
29. Thompson, Kodi            23.000                                                                23.000
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
30. Janak, Brynlee            21.900                                                                21.900
    Victoria Gymagic
31. Wojahn, Ayla              21.700                                                                21.700
    Showcase Gymnastics
32. Hawkins, Ava              20.600                                                                20.600
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
33. McAfee, T                 19.700                                                                19.700
    K and L Tumbletown
34. Camarillo, Caybree        19.200                                                                19.200
    TG Sports
35. Gann, Angelique           12.200                                                                12.200
    Flip Factory
36. Carrola, Nicole            7.800                                                                 7.800
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Braswell, Miles           25.600                                                                25.600
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Magallanez, Adrian        24.200                                                                24.200
    Alpha TnT
 3. Merritt, Brooks           24.000                                                                24.000
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kohlschmidt, Ellyette     25.900               32.300    5.9                                    58.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Wiskow, Kamden            26.700               31.500    6.0                                    58.200
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Roddy, Emma               25.400               32.800    6.0                                    58.200
    Tumble Tech
 4. Vayner, Tova              26.000               30.500    4.9                                    56.500
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Orban, Aubrey             25.400               31.100    6.0                                    56.500
    Faith Flip
 6. Coffey, Lakshmi           25.600               30.800    6.0                                    56.400
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Mican, Tot                26.900               29.400    6.0                                    56.300
    K and L Tumbletown
 8. Ray, Carter               24.900               31.200    6.0                                    56.100
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Buske, Landree            26.100               29.500    5.9                                    55.600
    TexStar Athletics
10. Halata, Caitlynn          24.800               30.500    6.0                                    55.300
    K and L Tumbletown
11. Encalade, Grace           24.600               29.700    5.2                                    54.300
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Garvin, Minda             23.600               30.300    5.2                                    53.900
    The Palaestra
13. Flores, Ciera             23.700               28.900    5.1                                    52.600
    TG Sports
14. Magnini, Eliana           22.500               29.200    5.1                                    51.700
    Air Extreme
15. Watson, Ava               22.600               28.600    4.4                                    51.200
    TG Sports
16. Wilson, Kyndal            21.200               27.800    5.3                                    49.000
    Acrospirits
17. Cain, Aspyn               23.700               24.200    4.5                                    47.900
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
18. Burnett, Keely            19.400               27.300    4.4                                    46.700
    TG Sports
19. Avent, Adalyn             23.200                8.200    1.3                                    31.400
    TG Sports


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bronson, Kamden           24.500               30.200    5.8                                    54.700
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Vitale, Logan             25.300               29.300    5.3                                    54.600
    Flip Factory
 3. Vitale, Luca              24.900               28.800    5.3                                    53.700
    Flip Factory
 4. Shackelford, Sam          24.400               29.100    6.0                                    53.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Horner, Layton            22.500               28.900    4.9                                    51.400
    Flip Factory
 6. LaGrappe, Luke            22.400               27.700    5.1                                    50.100
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 7. Grayson, Aden             18.900               27.100    4.9                                    46.000
    Jills Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Berry, Rylan              28.600               32.400    7.1                                    61.000
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Robinson, Brylea          28.100               32.100    7.1                                    60.200
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 3. Koenig, Kennedy           27.800               30.400    7.1                                    58.200
    Full Force
 4. DeVilbiss, KareBear       26.200               30.600    6.5                                    56.800
    Airbenders
 5. Creamer, Madison          26.000               30.400    5.9                                    56.400
    Full Force
 6. Davis, Lorelai            24.100               30.100    5.9                                    54.200
    TG Sports
 7. Kim, Channing             17.300               32.200    7.1                                    49.500
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Maberry, Molly            25.400               14.300    2.7                                    39.700
    Air Extreme
 9. Reed, Peija               24.200               12.000    2.7                                    36.200
    Air Extreme
10. Chapman, Brooklyn          0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    3TI
10. Fields, Aria               0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sofia, Michael            25.600               30.500    7.1                                    56.100
    Flip Factory
 2. Rybolt, Ethan             24.700               30.200    6.5                                    54.900
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Saldana, Jakob            24.700               29.900    6.0                                    54.600
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Partida, Leah             38.649     12.249    45.035    8.5   12.835                           83.684
    Tumble Tech


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Esquivel, Ever            25.200                                                                25.200
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Brown, Peighton           24.700                                                                24.700
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Robin, Rhylie             24.600                                                                24.600
    Air Extreme
 4. Salazar, Romina           23.100                                                                23.100
    Jills Gymnastics
 5. Terry, Jordynn            22.900                                                                22.900
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Brett, Katelyn            22.700                                                                22.700
    Twist and Shout
 7. Perez, Madison            22.500                                                                22.500
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Swink, Marlee              9.400                                                                 9.400
    Rock Solid Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kelley, Danny             27.500                                                                27.500
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Tucker, Ava               26.900                                                                26.900
    The Rock
 3. Konstanzer, Lily          26.200                                                                26.200
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
 4. Kapinskis, Rachel         25.900                                                                25.900
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 5. Pool, Kate                25.600                                                                25.600
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 6. Johnson, Rissa            25.000                                                                25.000
    High Flyers Gymnastics
 7. Baeza, Joclyn             25.000                                                                25.000
    Acrospirits
 8. Anderson, Rylee           24.900                                                                24.900
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 9. Johnston, Cressence       24.100                                                                24.100
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
10. Buchanan, Bailey          24.000                                                                24.000
    Air Extreme
11. Beaubien, Allie           23.700                                                                23.700
    Alpha TnT
12. Glaser, Madeline          23.300                                                                23.300
    Win Kids
13. Cate, Clover              23.200                                                                23.200
    Rock Solid Athletics
14. Martinez, Abigail         13.800                                                                13.800
    Upsidedowners
15. Williams, Silas            4.500                                                                 4.500
    Rock Solid Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Beaudoin, Sebastien       25.500                                                                25.500
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
 2. Winfield, Tyler           23.700                                                                23.700
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
 3. Kreck, Braedyn            21.600                                                                21.600
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Underwood, Tatum          27.600                                                                27.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Went, Kylie               26.800                                                                26.800
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Clark, Jessica            26.100                                                                26.100
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Helms, Kendall            26.100                                                                26.100
    Full Force
 5. Livengood, Sophea         25.900                                                                25.900
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 6. Collier, Addison          25.200                                                                25.200
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 7. Metz, Addison             25.000                                                                25.000
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 8. Perry, Abby               24.700                                                                24.700
    Airbenders
 9. Matthews, Kendall         24.600                                                                24.600
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
10. Arana, Daniela            24.400                                                                24.400
    World Champions Centre
10. Loyd, Aliya               24.400                                                                24.400
    Legacy Elite Athletics
12. Cox, Haidyn               23.900                                                                23.900
    3TI
13. Everett, Lawsyn           23.800                                                                23.800
    TexStar Athletics
14. Dunn, McKlauren           23.800                                                                23.800
    World Champions Centre
15. Stubblefield, Sara        23.200                                                                23.200
    Seal Gymnastics
16. Mungia, MaKayla           22.900                                                                22.900
    TG Sports
17. Lawrence, Abigail         22.200                                                                22.200
    High Point Athletics
18. Lee, Sawyer               21.900                                                                21.900
    Win Kids
19. Sharp, Pearl              20.900                                                                20.900
    Seal Gymnastics
20. Switzer, Parker           13.600                                                                13.600
    Upsidedowners
21. McReynolds, Madeline       8.100                                                                 8.100
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
22. Rigney, Amberly            2.500                                                                 2.500
    Win Kids
23. McKnight, Alexandra        0.000                                                                 0.000
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
23. Callender, Brooklyn        0.000                                                                 0.000
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Watkins, Serenity         26.900                                                                26.900
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Haller-Frawley, Kylie     26.600                                                                26.600
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Pyles, Courtney           26.500                                                                26.500
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 4. Markham, Gillian          26.200                                                                26.200
    Tumble Tech
 5. Batchelder, Ella          25.900                                                                25.900
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 6. Young, Olivia             25.900                                                                25.900
    Flip Factory
 7. Wong, Malia               25.800                                                                25.800
    Tumble Tech
 7. Kmita, Anna               25.600                                                                25.600
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 8. Doyle, Lucy               25.500                                                                25.500
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Banker, Abby              25.400                                                                25.400
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
10. Ouanesavanh, Ellison      25.400                                                                25.400
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
11. Amelio, Catalina          25.400                                                                25.400
    Gymnast Factory
12. Mossberg, Maya            25.300                                                                25.300
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
13. Doss, Alyssa              25.200                                                                25.200
    Tumble Tech
14. Nelson, Shayli            25.100                                                                25.100
    Starz Gymnastics
15. Crum, Riley               25.100                                                                25.100
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
16. Thompson, Abreanna        24.900                                                                24.900
    Tumble Tech
16. Luna, Alilah              24.900                                                                24.900
    Champions Westlake
18. Edwards, Gracie           24.800                                                                24.800
    Champions Westlake
18. Everett, Madelyn          24.800                                                                24.800
    World Champions Centre
20. Morris, LaLa              24.700                                                                24.700
    Tumble Tech
21. Speer, Briley             24.700                                                                24.700
    Victoria Gymagic
22. Manchev, Alexandra        24.500                                                                24.500
    World Champions Centre
23. Truax, Faith              24.500                                                                24.500
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
24. Rydl, Drew                24.400                                                                24.400
    Flip Factory
25. Langwell, Tatum           24.200                                                                24.200
    All American Gymnastics
26. Johnson, Hadley           24.200                                                                24.200
    Seal Gymnastics
27. White, Savannah           24.100                                                                24.100
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
28. Tidwell, Presley          24.000                                                                24.000
    Flip Factory
29. Lovitt, Katie             23.900                                                                23.900
    Airbenders
30. Burch-Pearson, Aniya      23.800                                                                23.800
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
31. Johnston, I'Leigh         23.100                                                                23.100
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
32. DeBroeck, Hayden          22.800                                                                22.800
    Jills Gymnastics
33. Bondarenko, Maria         20.900                                                                20.900
    Tumble Tech
34. Victory, Claire           20.700                                                                20.700
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
35. Harbuck, Angelina         19.600                                                                19.600
    3TI


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Taylor, Earl              26.000                                                                26.000
    Win Kids
 2. Swick, Kolt               25.600                                                                25.600
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Kilpatrick, Slade         24.800                                                                24.800
    Tumble Tech
 4. Lippman, Jaxon            24.600                                                                24.600
    Champions Westlake
 5. Darks, De'Anthony         24.300                                                                24.300
    Tumble Tech
 6. Hart, Stevie              24.100                                                                24.100
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Tegtmeier, Andrew         24.100                                                                24.100
    Tumble Tech
 8. Phipps, Brayden           23.300                                                                23.300
    Champions Westlake


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dawson, Danae             26.500               32.700    5.9                                    59.200
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Howalt, Mary              27.200               31.600    6.0                                    58.800
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 3. McGhee, Katelyn           27.400               31.000    6.0                                    58.400
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 4. Bombarde, Marlyssa        27.100               30.300    6.0                                    57.400
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Carlson, Raylei           25.600               29.900    6.0                                    55.500
    Full Force
 6. Bird, London              24.900               30.500    5.9                                    55.400
    Upsidedowners
 7. Reynolds, Kaelyn          25.100               30.200    5.9                                    55.300
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 8. Vanecko, Lucy             24.900               30.200    6.0                                    55.100
    World Champions Centre
 9. Needham, Gretchen         25.700               29.200    5.2                                    54.900
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Harrison, Emily           25.900               29.000    5.4                                    54.900
    All American Gymnastics
11. Bridge, Ellie             25.200               29.600    5.2                                    54.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Donovan, Danielle         24.300               30.100    5.1                                    54.400
    TG Sports
13. Reichenstein, Gen         24.000               30.200    6.0                                    54.200
    The Palaestra
14. Sakmar, Krissa            23.500               30.700    5.5                                    54.200
    TexStar Athletics
15. Merle, Stella             24.600               29.600    6.0                                    54.200
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
16. Cook, Rocki               24.900               29.300    6.0                                    54.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
17. Bi, Julia                 25.500               28.600    5.4                                    54.100
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
18. Clark, Addy               24.800               29.300    5.2                                    54.100
    Airbenders
19. Milliman, Hannah          23.500               30.500    5.9                                    54.000
    High Point Athletics
20. Welborn, Chayce           24.300               29.700    5.9                                    54.000
    Upsidedowners
21. Bolton, Emily             24.900               29.000    6.0                                    53.900
    Gymnast Factory
22. Dakus, Ava                23.600               30.100    5.0                                    53.700
    Legacy Elite Athletics
23. Taylor, Autumn            24.100               29.400    5.3                                    53.500
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
24. Liesman, Abby             25.200               28.000    5.3                                    53.200
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
25. Rives, Addison            24.600               28.500    5.1                                    53.100
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
26. Ford, Marlee              22.900               30.200    6.0                                    53.100
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
27. Cox, Ally                 24.200               28.200    5.3                                    52.400
    High Point Athletics
28. Ayers, Elizabeth          26.900               24.400    4.9                                    51.300
    Gymnast Factory
29. Carpenter, Kimberly       21.700               26.500    4.7                                    48.200
    Acrospirits
30. Kelly, Reagan             23.700               21.200    4.3                                    44.900
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
31. Fellman, Ella              0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
31. Hagan, Sarah               0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Terrill, Micah            24.500               29.400    5.9                                    53.900
    Win Kids
 2. Kenney, Eden              25.000               25.500    4.4                                    50.500
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 3. Roop, Jaxon               22.100               26.300    4.4                                    48.400
    Airbenders
 4. Gladish, Zayde            24.100               21.900    2.8                                    46.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Hamilton, Mars            14.300               29.800    6.0                                    44.100
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 6. Franco, Asher              0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Tumble Tech


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sotelo, Daniela           26.700               32.300    6.9                                    59.000
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 2. Garcia, Mia               25.800               33.100    7.1                                    58.900
    Tumble Tech
 3. Graham, Chandler          26.600               31.800    7.1                                    58.400
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Goode, Maya               26.200               32.000    7.1                                    58.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Yeager, Kate              27.300               30.400    7.1                                    57.700
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Stringer, Sarah           25.700               31.400    6.5                                    57.100
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Blake, Kiera              25.200               30.100    6.9                                    55.300
    Upsidedowners
 8. Tubbs, Leah               24.000               28.200    7.1                                    52.200
    Tumble Tech
 9. Murphy, Morgan            22.500               29.500    7.1                                    52.000
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
10. Nguyen, Jasmine           22.700               24.900    5.3                                    47.600
    TG Sports
11. Baker, Kambreigh          14.400               32.300    6.9                                    46.700
    Upsidedowners
12. Ortiz, Kylie              25.700                6.900    2.1                                    32.600
    Full Force


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rideout, Ayden            26.300               32.200    7.1                                    58.500
    Air Extreme
 2. Bianca, Cole              24.500               29.600    6.3                                    54.100
    World Champions Centre
 3. Wittenberg, Aidan         25.000               19.200    4.5                                    44.200
    Flip Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moody, Kate               39.951     12.561    45.892    8.3   13.392                           85.843
    Gymnast Factory
 2. McCarter, Jaden           39.931     13.131    44.427    8.3   12.427                           84.358
    Full Force
 3. Hicks, Emalea             39.559     12.659    44.721    8.9   12.821                           84.280
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Richardson, Brianna       39.371     12.471    44.774    9.1   12.974                           84.145
    Flip Factory
 5. Hunt, London              37.503     12.503    44.018    7.8   12.618                           81.521
    World Champions Centre
 6. Comer, Temperance         38.171     11.171    40.674    7.7   11.674                           78.845
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Evans, Katy               38.874     11.974    18.345    4.6    5.045                           57.219
    Upsidedowners
 8. Lee, Olivia                0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    3TI


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Mick              38.181     13.381    45.206   11.0   12.406                           83.387
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Hensley, Hudson           37.904     12.604    44.895    7.8   12.895                           82.799
    Airbenders
 3. Jones, Gavin              38.098     12.998    44.587    9.1   13.187                           82.685
    Flip Factory
 4. Choy, Clayton             38.439     12.639    43.614    7.1   12.814                           82.053
    Champions Westlake
 5. Merritt, Braden           37.900     12.800    43.923    8.1   12.723                           81.823
    Acrospirits
 6. Granillo, Diego           35.049     12.049    41.739    7.1   12.039                           76.788
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Molina, Lely              27.800                                                                27.800
    Acrospirits
 2. Nava, Catalina            26.000                                                                26.000
    Discover
 3. Burk, Marriana            25.900                                                                25.900
    Faith Flip
 4. Jones, Rainey             25.400                                                                25.400
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Perez, Ali                24.700                                                                24.700
    Win Kids
 6. Arritola, Keeley          23.700                                                                23.700
    Flip Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Solis, Ximena             27.000                                                                27.000
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
 2. Moody, Jadyn              26.300                                                                26.300
    Airbenders
 3. Pisciotta, Haelie         25.900                                                                25.900
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 4. Tabor, Lorelei            24.600                                                                24.600
    The Rock
 5. Brewster, Madelyn         24.400                                                                24.400
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Asgerally, Aleen          24.300                                                                24.300
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Mckinney, Kailyne         23.800                                                                23.800
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 8. Bayarena, Sofia           22.800                                                                22.800
    The Palaestra
 9. Hall, Kaimen               7.600                                                                 7.600
    TexStar Athletics
10. Pyle, Krysten              0.000                                                                 0.000
    TexStar Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Graves, Adam              24.900                                                                24.900
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Foreman, Paul             23.900                                                                23.900
    Champions Westlake


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moreno, Sara              26.400                                                                26.400
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Frantz, Alison            26.300                                                                26.300
    Flip Factory
 3. Shreve, Lindsay           26.200                                                                26.200
    Flip Factory
 4. Fullingim, Abby           25.600                                                                25.600
    Airbenders
 5. Wong, Keira               25.400                                                                25.400
    Tumble Tech
 6. Chapin, Anne              25.200                                                                25.200
    Airbenders
 7. Roberson, Kendyll         24.700                                                                24.700
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
 8. Follis, Allison           24.700                                                                24.700
    Rock Solid Athletics
 9. Sinclair, Eve             23.900                                                                23.900
    Tumble Tech
10. Land, Kylee               23.500                                                                23.500
    Seal Gymnastics
11. Hall, Lily                23.400                                                                23.400
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
12. Dakus, Novalee            23.200                                                                23.200
    Legacy Elite Athletics
13. Stewart, Keleigh          22.300                                                                22.300
    Rock Solid Athletics
14. Harrison, Cambree         20.800                                                                20.800
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
15. Compton, Kaitlyn           2.700                                                                 2.700
    Starz Gymnastics
16. Clark, Blair               0.000                                                                 0.000
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dean, Tony                10.700                                                                10.700
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roznovsky, Gabbie         26.500               31.000    6.0                                    57.500
    K and L Tumbletown
 2. Blanchard, Anna           25.700               31.500    6.0                                    57.200
    World Champions Centre
 3. Fecht, Natalie            26.500               30.500    5.3                                    57.000
    Flip Factory
 4. Garza, Lorelei            25.600               30.400    6.0                                    56.000
    Full Force
 5. Goodnight, Miranda        25.300               30.700    5.1                                    56.000
    Airbenders
 6. Gutierrez, Denise         25.100               29.900    4.2                                    55.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Hopkins, Amy              25.000               29.700    5.4                                    54.700
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 8. Murry, Tatum              24.300               29.700    5.9                                    54.000
    Full Force
 9. Hodgson, GraceAnne        23.600               30.100    5.8                                    53.700
    Jills Gymnastics
10. Beers, Maddie             23.700               29.600    6.0                                    53.300
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
11. Callender, Kyndal         23.700               29.200    6.0                                    52.900
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
12. Riley, Kaitlyn            23.900               28.900    5.9                                    52.800
    TexStar Athletics
13. Martell, Hannah           24.100               28.600    5.0                                    52.700
    Tumble Tech
14. Craig, Mariah             23.900               28.200    4.7                                    52.100
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
15. Wyatt, Emory              23.900               28.200    6.0                                    52.100
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
16. Musgrove, Piper           22.700               27.800    5.3                                    50.500
    The Rock
17. Riney, Rece               21.200               27.500    5.1                                    48.700
    Upsidedowners
18. O'Keefe, Ireland          20.000               28.600    6.0                                    48.600
    Air Extreme
19. Swift, Victoria           16.200               26.800    4.1                                    43.000
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
20. Saldana, Zoey             20.400               22.500    4.4                                    42.900
    World Champions Centre
21. McDaniel, Reagan          23.500               18.400    3.0                                    41.900
    Trevino's Gymnastics
22. Wilson, Sonya             22.900               18.400    2.1                                    41.300
    Rock Solid Athletics
23. Choi, Grace               24.300                3.200     .7                                    27.500
    Twist and Shout


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wittenberg, Noah          26.400               32.100    5.9                                    58.500
    Flip Factory
 2. Jacoby, Barrett           26.600               31.900    5.9                                    58.500
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Adams, Jack               26.400               29.700    4.5                                    56.100
    Flip Factory
 4. Richards, Kobe            25.800               29.800    6.0                                    55.600
    World Champions Centre
 5. Church, Bennett           26.200               28.200    5.3                                    54.400
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 6. Parkes, Ryan              25.100               28.400    5.7                                    53.500
    Win Kids
 7. Rolston, Trey             23.000               30.500    6.0                                    53.500
    Alpha TnT
 8. Coe, Tegan                24.000               28.600    5.1                                    52.600
    World Champions Centre
 9. Rapelje, Caleb            23.600               28.800    4.6                                    52.400
    Jills Gymnastics
10. Villarreal, Thomas        24.100               27.600    4.7                                    51.700
    The Palaestra
11. Bridges, Michael          24.600               26.400    4.5                                    51.000
    Jills Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Devlin, Cate              27.400               33.000    7.1                                    60.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Caldera-Dorta, Sofia      26.400               30.600    5.5                                    57.000
    The Palaestra
 3. Shahidi, Sarah            26.300               30.300    6.7                                    56.600
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. Peters, Izzy              24.900               29.300    5.8                                    54.200
    Airbenders
 5. Kemp, Hannah              24.600               28.400    6.0                                    53.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Rodriguez, Aidan          19.400               28.400    5.9                                    47.800
    Airbenders
 7. Elam, Amber               23.900               23.400    4.2                                    47.300
    Tumble Tech
 8. Ranta, Megan              25.200               18.600    4.2                                    43.800
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 9. Smith, Sabella            25.900               11.900    1.9                                    37.800
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
10. Scammon, Eva              26.800                3.500    1.0                                    30.300
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weaver, Camden            27.400               33.200    7.0                                    60.600
    The Palaestra
 2. Madden, Judge             25.400               30.900    7.1                                    56.300
    The Palaestra
 3. Landrum, Seth             23.900               32.300    7.1                                    56.200
    Airbenders
 4. Miller, Max               25.300               30.900    6.3                                    56.200
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Slider, Jordan            25.700               30.300    6.7                                    56.000
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Stringer, Dylan           24.500               29.300    6.4                                    53.800
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Holsapple, Kaitlyn        28.600               35.100   11.0                                    63.700
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. James, Paisley            27.600               34.200    9.1                                    61.800
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 3. Dickson, Kalyana          26.800               33.800    8.5                                    60.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Cannon, Shelby            27.000               33.100    8.5                                    60.100
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Hill, Diamond             26.200               33.600    8.5                                    59.800
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 6. Goldman, Sage             26.200               32.600    7.2                                    58.800
    Showcase Gymnastics
 7. Brumble, Brooklyn         27.100               31.600    8.4                                    58.700
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 8. Duesman, Sophie           25.500               32.500    7.1                                    58.000
    The Palaestra
 9. Servantez, Joney          25.300               30.400    8.8                                    55.700
    Legacy Elite Athletics
10. Mojica, Angel             23.500               32.100    8.9                                    55.600
    Tumble Tech
11. Cupples, Cate             25.800               29.300    7.5                                    55.100
    Showcase Gymnastics
12. Quijada, Ashtyn           25.800               28.800    7.0                                    54.600
    Upsidedowners
13. Soto, Angelica            26.200               28.200    7.2                                    54.400
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
14. Patterson, Brynn          26.800               12.200    2.8                                    39.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Sharma, Mihika            26.300                6.400    1.9                                    32.700
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
16. Johnson, Skyla            25.600                3.800    1.2                                    29.400
    TG Sports
17. Cain, Gracie               0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Harley             27.600               35.000    9.7                                    62.600
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Kibbey, William           27.000               33.100    9.1                                    60.100
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 3. Figueroa, Antonio         25.100               33.200   10.3                                    58.300
    Champions Westlake
 4. Keller, Jackson           25.000               31.100    8.7                                    56.100
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Maldonado, Jordy          23.900               31.400    9.1                                    55.300
    World Champions Centre


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coe, Carris               38.860     14.060    45.942    9.4   13.442                           84.802
    Tumble Tech
 2. Huette, Rayleigh          41.070     14.870    25.505    6.9    6.905                           66.575
    K and L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chelstowski, Konrad       41.064     15.464    48.230   12.7   14.530                           89.294
    The Palaestra
 2. Alvarez, Roman            41.464     15.561    42.056   10.1   12.956                           83.520
    Tumble Tech
 3. Lowry, Noah               39.850     14.750    18.524    3.7   15.724                           58.374
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McNary, Krista            45.406     15.206    50.694   12.6   14.494                           96.100
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Simpson, Olivia           45.736     15.536    47.477   10.0   14.877                           93.213
    Air Extreme
 3. Gray, Georgeanna          38.266     13.266    46.552   11.1   14.252                           84.818
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Oh, Alyssa                45.934     15.934    37.379    9.1   15.279                           83.313
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Vigil, Lexi                0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rowley, Isaac             50.606     17.306    56.348   17.1   16.748                          106.954
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Noble, AJ                 46.010     15.510    51.260   12.5   15.060                           97.270
    Champions Westlake
 3. Sitz, Weston               0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite 13-14 / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pansano, Isabella         40.438     13.338    48.136    9.1   13.236                           88.574
    World Champions Centre
 2. Roberts, Kennedi          39.590     13.690    46.499   10.0   13.599                           86.089
    Flip Factory
 3. Hawk, Skye                39.148     13.848    45.909    9.1   13.369                           85.057
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Arakawa, Kate             39.859     14.259    43.363    9.1   13.563                           83.222
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite 13-14 / Male
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cockrill, Will            40.319     14.519    47.642   11.8   13.642                           87.961111
    Flip Factory


TRAMPOLINE / Open Elite / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Walker, Caroline          44.770     14.870    45.602   10.7   14.002                           90.372
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Henley, Paxton            38.999     13.899    46.858    9.1   13.558                           85.857
    Full Force
 3. Snider, Mikaela            8.630      4.730    47.515    9.0   13.715                           56.145
    Air Extreme
 4. Brown, Peyton              0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Tumble Tech


TRAMPOLINE / Open Elite / Male
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Purdum, Jonathon          41.983     15.483    47.934   11.0   14.534                           89.917
    Airbenders
 2. Newton, Brendon           42.153     14.453     9.628    1.9    2.928                           51.781
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite 11-12 / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Azarov, Victoria          11.066      3.666    44.410    8.5   12.210                           55.476
    Legacy Elite Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite 11-12 / Male
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Borders, Joseph           38.613     12.813    43.125    8.5   10.825                           81.738
    Champions Westlake