DOUBLE MINI / Youth Elite 13-14 / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roberts, Kennedi         33.30  4.8     32.90  4.4                                    66.20
    Flip Factory
 2. Hawk, Skye               32.80  4.8     31.00  4.8                                    63.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / Youth Elite 13-14 / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cockrill, Will           33.00  6.0     31.10  4.8                                    64.10
    Flip Factory


DOUBLE MINI / Open Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. English, Karlee          34.10  5.6     34.50  5.6                                    68.60
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Walker, Caroline         33.70  5.6     33.60  5.6                                    67.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Garcia, Taty              0.00          31.60  5.2                                    31.60
    World Champions Centre


DOUBLE MINI / Open Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Newton, Brendon          33.70  6.8     33.40  6.4                                    67.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bevel, Olivia            27.10          27.80                                         54.90
    Tumble Tech
 2. Rady, Catie              28.00          26.30                                         54.30
    The Palaestra
 3. Mendoza, Maliah           0.00          19.70                                         19.70
    Alpha TnT
 4. Judkowitz, Hannah         0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brandt, William          26.80          26.50                                         53.30
    Alpha TnT
 2. Grant, Zachary            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Snead, Daxx              29.30          29.20                                         58.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Morris, Summer           29.10          29.10                                         58.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Dakus, Jacey             28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Lowe, Eliette            28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Matthews, Kassidy        28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 5. Dohmann, Zoey            28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Iglesias, Lexi           27.80          28.10                                         55.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Leita, Charlotte          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Victoria Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reyes, Kehaulani         27.60          28.80                                         56.40
    Tumble Tech
 2. Heed, Ezri               28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Burns, Sloan             28.80          29.00                                         57.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Haden, Abigail           28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Rock Solid Athletics
 3. Kanatzar-Fuller, Olivia  27.30          27.50                                         54.80
    Showcase Gymnastics
 4. Burns, Sydney            28.20           0.00                                         28.20
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mercado, Phoebe          29.20          29.30                                         58.50
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Baker, Kailyn            28.70          29.60                                         58.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Brunson, Carly           29.00          29.00                                         58.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Welch, Addy              29.20          27.60                                         56.80
    3TI
 5. Cavazos, Scarlett        28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Lumbert, Kenzie          28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    3TI
 7. Thomas, Cassima          27.70          28.50                                         56.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Spohn, Daughtry          28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Beckner, Averi           28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Jones, Elin              27.80          27.90                                         55.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Landry, Eleanor          28.00          27.60                                         55.60
    Victoria Gymagic
12. Kirk, Miranda            27.00          28.50                                         55.50
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
13. Hammer, Ella             27.70          20.40                                         48.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lucas, Liam              29.20          27.90                                         57.10
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Clay, Finn               28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    Victoria Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Deleon, McKinley         28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Kam, Sophia              28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Flip Factory
 3. Thomas, Kylie            27.40          28.50                                         55.90
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Creighton, Drew          27.70          27.60                                         55.30
    Flip Factory
 5. Raffaele, Jovie          27.20          27.50                                         54.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Field, Isla              28.50          19.80                                         48.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Colley, Chandler         28.50          19.70                                         48.20
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Cardinal, Hadley         27.90          20.30                                         48.20
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Bruton, Lila             28.60           0.00                                         28.60
    Twist and Shout
10. Simon, Jade               0.00          20.30                                         20.30
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chabot, Xander           28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Lowe, Thomas             27.00          26.10                                         53.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Manookin, Bodie           0.00          27.00                                         27.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Rein, Michael             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chennault, Braylee       29.40          29.00                                         58.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Henderson, Cooper        28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    The Rock
 3. Hansen, Berkeley         28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Anderson, Lindsey        29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    Showcase Gymnastics
 5. Segura, Eleanor          28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 6. Maiale, Blakeli          28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Heckel, Lakynn           29.00          28.10                                         57.10
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Shatzer, Natalie         28.20          28.90                                         57.10
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 9. Carpenter, Kylee         28.90          28.00                                         56.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Gonzales, Isla           28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
11. O'Bryan, Claire          27.80          28.70                                         56.50
    3TI
11. Dean, Dylan              28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
13. Wong, Gemma              28.70          27.70                                         56.40
    Tumble Tech
14. Mendoza, Kataleya        28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
15. Jones, Emeri             28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    High Point Athletics
15. Williams, Camryn         28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
17. Jaynes, Ellie            28.00          27.60                                         55.60
    Seal Gymnastics
18. Ramey, Collins           27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    All American Gymnastics
19. Thero, Paycen            27.10          28.30                                         55.40
    Air Extreme
20. Perez, Jessa             27.80          27.40                                         55.20
    Air Extreme
21. Kindle, Cree             26.70          28.20                                         54.90
    Air Extreme
22. Perry, Nikole            27.70          27.00                                         54.70
    All American Gymnastics
23. Brown, Evie              28.20          25.40                                         53.60
    All American Gymnastics
24. Castillo, Analeigh       27.30          25.10                                         52.40
    Air Extreme
25. Roberts, Hallie          20.30          28.80                                         49.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
26. Willman, Harper          28.30          20.20                                         48.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
27. Volluz, Bella            27.50          20.10                                         47.60
    High Point Athletics
28. Rains, Barbara           27.10          20.10                                         47.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
29. Hunsucker, Madeline      20.30          20.20                                         40.50
    Acrospirits
30. Walker, Aubrey            0.00          27.50                                         27.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
31. Spitzer, Baylor           0.00          25.40                                         25.40
    TexStar Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ham, Kasen               28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
 2. Hogue, Emett             28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    TG Sports
 2. Miller, Carter           28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 4. Worley, Waylon            0.00          26.90                                         26.90
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Warrick, Kinley          28.40          29.40                                         57.80
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 2. Duncan, Brooklynn        28.60          29.10                                         57.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Chilek, Wren             28.10          28.60                                         56.70
    K and L Tumbletown
 4. Peterman, Mary           27.90          28.60                                         56.50
    The Palaestra
 5. Blanchard, Brynlee       28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Osborne, Austin          27.60          28.10                                         55.70
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 7. Wilhoit, Beckham         27.30          28.40                                         55.70
    High Point Athletics
 8. Russo, Elli              27.50          28.10                                         55.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 9. Villalobos, Logan        27.40          27.30                                         54.70
    World Champions Centre
10. Warren, Phoenix          25.00          27.60                                         52.60
    Twist and Shout
11. Thompson, Carlee         27.80          20.20                                         48.00
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
12. Hernandez, Addi          27.30          20.40                                         47.70
    K and L Tumbletown
13. Thomas, Annistyn          0.00          20.30                                         20.30
    K and L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vinson, Kayen            28.20          28.80                                         57.00
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Luoma, Noah              27.70          28.40                                         56.10
    Tumble Tech
 3. Williams, Atticus        28.10          20.40                                         48.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Madrid, Davinli          27.60          19.80                                         47.40
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Feser, Adrianna          28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Trevino, Vinci           28.00          27.40                                         55.40
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Knight, Harper           29.20          29.30                                         58.50
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Villafranco, Analih      28.80          29.00                                         57.80
    Air Extreme
 3. Tijerina, Elizabeth      29.10          28.50                                         57.60
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 4. Fomicheva, Dasha         28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Showcase Gymnastics
 5. Vennell, Adelyn          27.80          28.20                                         56.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Rogers, Larami           27.90          26.20                                         54.10
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Mares, Rylee             27.60          25.50                                         53.10
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crum, Reese              29.10          28.00                                         57.10
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 2. Stayton, Anni-Iiris      28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Wall, Aubree             28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Townsdin, Rozilyn        28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    3TI
 5. Foley, Meritt            28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    Showcase Gymnastics
 6. Bohannon, Blaire         28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Boney, Jillian           28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 6. Ramirez, Allyson         27.70          28.60                                         56.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Manookin, Kalina         28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Shellhart, Madalyn       27.00          28.50                                         55.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
11. Bonet, Kamryn            27.00          27.80                                         54.80
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
12. Oliver, Sara             27.70          26.50                                         54.20
    Tumble Tech
13. Callihan, Laken          26.00          28.10                                         54.10
    3TI
14. Crowell, Kinsley          0.00          25.10                                         25.10
    3TI


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coumont, Diego           29.10          28.80                                         57.90
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Boggs, Cady              29.50          29.70                                         59.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Golder, Ally             29.50          29.00                                         58.50
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 3. Hamilton, Brylee         28.90          29.40                                         58.30
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Lusk, Ava                29.40          28.80                                         58.20
    Seal Gymnastics
 5. Salazar, Ivanna          28.80          29.30                                         58.10
    Jills Gymnastics
 6. Cook, Caitlyn            28.90          29.10                                         58.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Martinez, Adriana        29.10          28.80                                         57.90
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 7. Wilcox, Korbyn           29.00          28.70                                         57.70
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Somerville, Amelia       28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Herman, Madisyn          29.20          28.40                                         57.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Scott, Piper             29.10          28.50                                         57.60
    The Rock
 9. Young, Kerstyn           28.70          28.90                                         57.60
    TexStar Athletics
12. Smith, Brynlee           28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
13. Velasquez, Braylee       28.20          29.20                                         57.40
    TexStar Athletics
13. Runion, Cheney           28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Rise
15. Elliott, Abby            28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
15. Hernandez, Aubree        28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    All American Gymnastics
15. Powell, Vivienne         28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Adams, Addison           29.00          28.00                                         57.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Fluhman, Dakota          28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    All American Gymnastics
18. Furrh, Trista            28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    K and L Tumbletown
18. Nicholson, Dristol       28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    High Flyers Gymnastics
18. Sanders, Brooklyn        28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Air Extreme
18. Cooper, Charlie          29.10          27.90                                         57.00
    TexStar Athletics
18. Kirk, Sierra             28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
18. Cazares, AnaCatherine    29.10          27.90                                         57.00
    TexStar Athletics
26. Harris, Sophie           28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
26. Hart, Andi               28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    TexStar Athletics
26. Toogood, Harper          28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
29. Foreman, Jada            28.90          27.90                                         56.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
29. Medrano, Jocelyn         28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Acrospirits
31. Woodruff, Sienna         28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    TexStar Athletics
31. Griffin, Natalie         28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Tulsa Gymnastics Academy
31. Palacios, Miley          28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Tulsa Gymnastics Academy
34. Judkowitz, Emily         28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Gymnast Factory
35. Mercado, Paxtyn          28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    K and L Tumbletown
35. Palomo, Aubree           28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Air Extreme
37. Gibbs, Emma              28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Rock Solid Athletics
37. Matteson, Sakara         28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
37. Thomman, Hannah          28.60          27.80                                         56.40
    Tumble Tech
37. Durham, Preslee          28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    Tumble Tech
37. Kam, Ginny               28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Flip Factory
42. Andrews, Annelise        28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Rock Solid Athletics
42. Favors, Samantha         28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Tumble Tech
44. Schliebs, Greta          28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Champions Westlake
44. Ybarra, Brooklyn         28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    TexStar Athletics
44. Jackson, Kya             28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Tulsa Gymnastics Academy
44. Mossberg, Samantha       28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
48. Freeman, Gabrielle       28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
48. Sanders, Olivia          28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    TexStar Athletics
48. Shepard, Isabella        27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Champions Westlake
48. Thomas, Karis            28.80          27.30                                         56.10
    TexStar Athletics
48. Brown, Blaire            28.80          27.30                                         56.10
    Tumble Ranch
53. Mansell, Serenity        28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    High Point Athletics
54. Sturgeon, Ella           28.70          27.20                                         55.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
55. Fisher, Kylie            28.70          27.00                                         55.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
56. Burns, Mia               28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    High Flyers Gymnastics
56. Ramey, Paxton            29.40          26.20                                         55.60
    All American Gymnastics
58. Davidson, Harper         28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    Acrospirits
58. Somphonephackdy, Brindis 27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
60. Sanders, Rylee           27.70          27.50                                         55.20
    Twist and Shout
61. Williamson, Ellie        29.00          26.00                                         55.00
    All American Gymnastics
62. Walters, Haleigh         28.80          25.60                                         54.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
63. Simpson, Halle           27.70          26.30                                         54.00
    TexStar Athletics
64. Nobles, Zi'Kaylah        27.30          26.60                                         53.90
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
65. Green, Kennison          25.70          27.90                                         53.60
    Rise
66. McCarthy, Lena           25.70          27.60                                         53.30
    Rise
67. Jansky, Mabry            28.30          20.30                                         48.60
    K and L Tumbletown
67. Trevino, Haevyn Rae      20.40          28.20                                         48.60
    Rise
69. Wallis, Hattie           27.30          20.10                                         47.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
70. Jaynes, Haylin            0.00          28.40                                         28.40
    Seal Gymnastics
70. Leopold, Lucy             0.00          28.40                                         28.40
    K and L Tumbletown
72. Terrell, Macy             0.00          26.20                                         26.20
    TexStar Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sneed, Nathanael         29.10          28.60                                         57.70
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Sever, Anderson          28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Champions Westlake
 3. Newsom, Nehemiah         28.10          28.60                                         56.70
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 4. Reily, Talin             28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    3TI
 5. Buell, Nicholas          28.30          26.40                                         54.70
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
 5. Wiggins, Alec            28.10          26.60                                         54.70
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 7. Volluz, Gaige            26.80          20.10                                         46.90
    High Point Athletics
 8. Bernot, Hunter            0.00          27.10                                         27.10
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rodriguez, Reese         29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    Twist and Shout
 2. Martin, Paige            29.20          28.60                                         57.80
    Airbenders
 3. Tanner, Starlyn          29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 4. Fulbright, Kayden        28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Tumble Tech
 5. Choi, Faith              28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Twist and Shout
 6. Barr, Caroline           28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Nall, Madeline           29.00          28.30                                         57.30
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Holloway, Jillian        28.30          28.90                                         57.20
    K and L Tumbletown
 9. Velasquez, Ellie         28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    TexStar Athletics
10. Tolbert, Elizabeth       28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    The Rock
11. Allred, Lily             28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Win Kids
12. Tuttle, Ava              28.10          28.80                                         56.90
    TexStar Athletics
12. Willams, Ly?Lah          28.10          28.80                                         56.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
14. Marie, Kinsley           28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Full Force
14. Menteer, Charlotte       28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Tumble Tech
16. Hazelwood, Ella          28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    The Rock
17. Chilek, Evangeline       28.10          28.70                                         56.80
    K and L Tumbletown
18. Amsler, Phoebe           27.80          28.90                                         56.70
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
19. Parker, Liv              28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    All American Gymnastics
20. Savell, Courtney         28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
21. Lamy, Milly              28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Champions Westlake
22. Snyder, Adalie           27.80          28.60                                         56.40
    Upsidedowners
23. Montes, Rosie            28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    TG Sports
24. Washington, Olivia       29.00          27.30                                         56.30
    K and L Tumbletown
25. Schmitz, Kaitlyn         28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
26. Tanner, Sophia           28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    Twist and Shout
27. Overholt, Reagan         28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    World Champions Centre
28. Cleveland, Savannah      27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
29. Matthews, Kadence        27.60          28.10                                         55.70
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
30. Vera, Laura              27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    World Champions Centre
31. Alderson, Kaitlyn        27.50          28.00                                         55.50
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
32. Cummins, Lily            27.60          27.90                                         55.50
    Full Force
33. Mills, Jaysa             27.80          27.70                                         55.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
34. Bluntzer, Jade           27.60          27.80                                         55.40
    Full Force
35. Doss, Kacie              28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    Tumble Tech
36. Chacon, Madalyn          26.80          28.40                                         55.20
    All American Gymnastics
37. Hull, Serenity           27.50          27.70                                         55.20
    Full Force
38. Cain, Breely             27.00          28.00                                         55.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
39. Campbell, Clara          27.40          27.50                                         54.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
40. Wood, Maddie             27.70          27.20                                         54.90
    High Point Athletics
41. McMillan, Raeleigh       26.50          28.30                                         54.80
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
42. Casillas, Mikenna        27.50          27.30                                         54.80
    Full Force
43. Garcia, Avery            27.60          27.20                                         54.80
    K and L Tumbletown
44. Perez, Landri            26.70          28.00                                         54.70
    Air Extreme
45. Manning, Jade            28.40          25.80                                         54.20
    K and L Tumbletown
46. Campbell, Elise          25.10          28.00                                         53.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
47. Moreno, Alexis           20.60          28.10                                         48.70
    Alpha TnT
48. Reyes, Keikilani         27.90          20.40                                         48.30
    Tumble Tech
49. Branch, Rhett            19.80          28.10                                         47.90
    Full Force
50. Graves, Ariah            20.40          27.40                                         47.80
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
51. Duran, Isabella          26.90          20.00                                         46.90
    High Point Athletics
52. Cristan, Zoey            26.40          20.20                                         46.60
    Acrospirits
53. Hamsmith, Blake          26.70          19.90                                         46.60
    TexStar Athletics
54. Terrell, Kayla           26.80          19.60                                         46.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
55. Piepkorn, Mia             0.00          29.20                                         29.20
    TexStar Athletics
56. Weber, Briten             0.00          20.20                                         20.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
57. Hudson, Skye              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Houston Gymnastics Associates


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hughes, William          28.90          29.10                                         58.00
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Conway, Patrick          28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Tulsa Gymnastics Academy
 3. Horal, Tommy             28.20          29.00                                         57.20
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 4. Bell, Landon             28.10          28.80                                         56.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Creel, Ben               28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Champions Westlake
 6. Templet, Easton          27.90          28.60                                         56.50
    Flip Factory
 7. Broemsen, Sevastian      28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 8. Bennett, Anson           28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Haverlock, Jaxson        27.80          27.80                                         55.60
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
10. Mitchell, Peyton         27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Seal Gymnastics
11. Redman, Barett           27.60          27.50                                         55.10
    K and L Tumbletown
12. Desai, Satya             27.80          27.30                                         55.10
    Tumble Tech
13. Sorrels, Kaleb           27.00          20.20                                         47.20
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
14. Vasquez, Jember          27.00          19.50                                         46.50
    Discover


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brittian, Braylee        29.20          29.00                                         58.20
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Gallagher, Aria          29.30          28.70                                         58.00
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
 3. Brown, Ansley            29.40          28.50                                         57.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 4. Dooley, Ellah            29.30          28.50                                         57.80
    Twist and Shout
 5. Odell, Kinsley           29.40          28.40                                         57.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 6. Oneal, Brinkley          29.60          28.20                                         57.80
    Win Kids
 7. Jacobs, McKinley         28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    K and L Tumbletown
 8. Taylor, Charlie          28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Wilson, Ashton           29.20          28.00                                         57.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
10. Rees, Holly              28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    The Palaestra
11. Klemke, Callie           28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    High Point Athletics
12. Fuentes, Scarlet         28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
13. Williams, Addyson        29.20          27.70                                         56.90
    K and L Tumbletown
14. Collins, Annabelle       28.90          27.90                                         56.80
    K and L Tumbletown
15. Laubscher, Harley        28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
16. Holbert, Addison         28.70          27.00                                         55.70
    Rise
17. Reaves, Lilly            28.40          26.70                                         55.10
    Air Extreme
18. McElhinny, Olivia        28.50          20.10                                         48.60
    Flip Factory
19. Zepeda, Sophia           20.50          27.80                                         48.30
    TG Sports
20. Russell, Tenley          20.20          19.80                                         40.00
    Tumble Tech
21. Walford, Olivia           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Victoria Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Braswell, Mason          29.20          29.00                                         58.20
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Hurst, Barrett           28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Rock Solid Athletics
 3. Jorgensen, Jordan        28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    World Champions Centre
 4. Smith, Drayton           28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 5. Clower, Jonah            28.90          26.70                                         55.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 6. Castle, Chase            27.30          27.30                                         54.60
    World Champions Centre


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Merrill, Ava             29.40          28.50                                         57.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Ganaway, Caleigh         28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Full Force
 3. Rickman, Daizy           28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Full Force
 4. McCraw, Quinn            27.70          28.70                                         56.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Elam, Saylor             28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 6. Graham, Paris            28.40           0.00                                         28.40
    World Champions Centre


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Borrowman, Logan         28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 2. Hogue, Ryker             27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    TG Sports
 3. Ornelas, Gabriel         28.20          19.80                                         48.00
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Granado, Evie            31.30  2.1     29.80  2.1                                    61.10
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Rasor, Parker            30.80  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    60.90
    Air Extreme
 3. Marksberry, Morgan       30.20  1.6     30.10  1.8                                    60.30
    Airbenders
 4. Seyler, Mycah            30.20  1.3     29.70  1.7                                    59.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Ellis, Skyy              29.90  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Clay, Olive              30.00  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    59.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Alvarado, Abbee          29.70  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.60
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Hubbard, Madi            30.10  1.6     29.50  1.7                                    59.60
    K and L Tumbletown
 9. Hinton, Audrey           29.20  2.1     30.30  2.1                                    59.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
10. Flores, Mia              29.60  1.3     29.60  1.7                                    59.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
11. Luoma, Quinn             29.40  1.6     29.80  1.8                                    59.20
    Tumble Tech
12. Lugosi, Zarah            29.00  1.6     29.60  1.8                                    58.60
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
13. Kite, Adyson             28.30  1.7     28.70  1.6                                    57.00
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Otto, Wyatt              30.20  2.2     30.70  1.7                                    60.90
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Calungsod, Jordan        30.20  1.7     30.00  1.6                                    60.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gallardo, Sebastian      30.40  1.8     30.50  2.7                                    60.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 & Over / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reaves, Mason            27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 11 & Over / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Simpson, Afton           28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 & Over / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Russ, RaE                27.40          28.30                                         55.70
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 2. Ortiz, Ilianna           28.80          20.00                                         48.80
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 3. Simanek, Olivia          28.20          19.90                                         48.10
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 11 & Over / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sensel, Zachary          28.10          28.60                                         56.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Perry, Andrew            28.10          27.40                                         55.50
    3TI


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Canada, Makaylee         29.00          29.20                                         58.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Pool, Hannah             29.30          27.90                                         57.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Marshall, Ava            28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Holmes, Becca            28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 5. Dooley, Shelby           28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Twist and Shout
 6. Gonzalez, Illyanna       28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Guest, Breanna           28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 7. McDonald, Grace          28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Miller, Samantha         28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 7. McMillon, Brenlee        28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    TexStar Athletics
11. Hagood, Adalyn           28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    3TI
12. Farber, Stella           28.60          27.80                                         56.40
    Gymnast Factory
12. Rutledge, Rhyse          28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    Seal Gymnastics
14. Trevino, Khloee          28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Inman, Kelsey            28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    TexStar Athletics
16. Tibbs, Kylie             28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
17. Gillespie, Claire        28.80          27.30                                         56.10
    Rock Solid Athletics
17. Lopez, Shaun             28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    TexStar Athletics
19. Dickson, Pema            27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Rock Solid Athletics
20. Meszaros, Kaylee         27.60          28.00                                         55.60
    Showcase Gymnastics
21. Field, Audrie            28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    All American Gymnastics
21. Adleta, Zoey             27.30          28.20                                         55.50
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
23. Perez, Isabel            27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
24. Plunket, Sophie          28.50          26.60                                         55.10
    High Point Athletics
25. Michlowitz, Devra        27.80          27.10                                         54.90
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
26. Dallas, Ava              27.00          27.80                                         54.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
27. Archer, Ayven            27.90          26.60                                         54.50
    TexStar Athletics
27. Porter, Kaitlynn         27.10          27.40                                         54.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
29. Huard, Hazel             28.80          25.60                                         54.40
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
30. Mershawn, Ella           25.70          27.30                                         53.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
31. Oldham, Hailey           20.90          27.90                                         48.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
32. Catland, Andi            27.90          20.40                                         48.30
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
33. Buell, Kayla             27.90          19.90                                         47.80
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
34. Poynter, Annabelle       27.00          19.80                                         46.80
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
35. Roiz, Fayth              28.30           0.00                                         28.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bus, Henry               27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Jayde            29.00          29.00                                         58.00
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Laughlin, Tristyn        29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    Faith Flip
 3. Fairchild, Taryn         28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Twist and Shout
 4. Solis, Camila            28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
 5. Most, Kesli              28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Full Force
 6. Madewell, Madie          29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    The Rock
 7. Fielder, Abby            28.50          28.90                                         57.40
    Airbenders
 8. Stewart, Taylor          28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Dill, Olivia             28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Twist and Shout
10. Saman, Gia               28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
11. Brockett, Anna           29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
12. Hillier, Adeline         28.00          29.10                                         57.10
    Airbenders
13. Campbell, Chiara         28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
14. Bruton, Bella            28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Twist and Shout
15. Hamman, Ember            28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Twist and Shout
15. Lewis, Addison           28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    All American Gymnastics
17. Sneller, Faith           28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    High Flyers Gymnastics
18. Mercado, Angela          28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
19. Trefethen, Jacie         29.10          27.90                                         57.00
    High Flyers Gymnastics
20. Jeschke, Reese           28.00          28.90                                         56.90
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
21. Ledbetter, Ella          28.10          28.80                                         56.90
    Seal Gymnastics
22. Bible, Katherine         28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
23. Snyder, Ella             28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    All American Gymnastics
24. Wingert, Bri             27.90          28.80                                         56.70
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
25. Woodruff, Elliana        28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    TexStar Athletics
25. Balderas, Cielo          28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Tarkington Athletic Center
27. Williams, Evie           28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
28. Adams, Emma              28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
29. Sorendo, Cadence         28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
30. Hern ndez, Samira        28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
31. Phillips-Hardin, Georgia 27.60          28.70                                         56.30
    The Palaestra
32. Ray, Remi                28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Seal Gymnastics
33. Hobbs, Elizabeth         28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    All American Gymnastics
34. Summit, Charley          28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    All American Gymnastics
35. Cavalier, Emily          27.70          28.40                                         56.10
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
36. Collins, Sadie           27.30          28.80                                         56.10
    All American Gymnastics
37. Gilmore, Ava             27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
38. Cook, Alison             28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
39. Woodley, Kahlia          28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
40. Kaufman, Mia             28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    Faith Flip
41. Tovar, Mariela           28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Taylor Tumbling
42. Schuff, Alayna           28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
43. Howell, Hannah           28.50          27.30                                         55.80
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
44. Mcdonald, Kacyn          27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    TexStar Athletics
44. Bradford, Ashlee         27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
46. Haefs, Olivia            28.40          27.30                                         55.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
47. Haymes, Taylor           28.10          27.50                                         55.60
    Air Extreme
48. Goodwin, Rainee          27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Twist and Shout
49. Dyer, Paisley            27.60          27.80                                         55.40
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
50. Reed, Hayleigh           27.40          27.90                                         55.30
    TexStar Athletics
51. Cruz, Mia                27.50          27.60                                         55.10
    Starz Gymnastics
52. Noska, Olivia            27.10          28.00                                         55.10
    K and L Tumbletown
53. Driskell, Avery          27.70          27.40                                         55.10
    K and L Tumbletown
54. Diaz, Aliyah             27.50          27.60                                         55.10
    Tumble Tech
55. Giacobbe, Kaylee         27.60          27.50                                         55.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
56. Arevalo, Francesca       27.70          27.40                                         55.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
57. Shariff, Nia             27.60          27.30                                         54.90
    Gymnast Factory
58. Salido, Summer           28.20          26.70                                         54.90
    Win Kids
59. Fojt, Lilly              28.00          26.80                                         54.80
    K and L Tumbletown
60. Patterson-Mitch, Kylie   27.60          27.10                                         54.70
    The Palaestra
61. Padilla, Kenzie          27.60          26.70                                         54.30
    Taylor Tumbling
62. Frigo, Dulciana          27.70          26.40                                         54.10
    World Champions Centre
63. Sanders, Bryar           27.00          27.10                                         54.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
64. McCorkle, Meghan         27.50          26.00                                         53.50
    Seal Gymnastics
65. Mason, Misty             25.40          27.50                                         52.90
    Seal Gymnastics
66. Smith, Saralai           20.90          28.50                                         49.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
67. Hughes, Alira            28.20          20.70                                         48.90
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
68. Henson, Hanley           27.80          20.10                                         47.90
    Twist and Shout
69. Garcia, Aryana           27.60          20.20                                         47.80
    Air Extreme
70. Bell, Julia              20.80          26.90                                         47.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
71. Finley, Keylee           20.10          27.10                                         47.20
    Acrospirits
72. Owens, Aubrey            20.40          26.30                                         46.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
73. Nicholson, Daelynne      20.70          20.30                                         41.00
    High Flyers Gymnastics
74. Adams, Ashlynn            0.00          28.70                                         28.70
    Twist and Shout
75. Bailor, Eliza             0.00          27.80                                         27.80
    World Champions Centre
76. Stembridge, Lilly         0.00          27.10                                         27.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
77. Piper, Harley             0.00          27.00                                         27.00
    High Point Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dakus, Skyler            28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 1. Scoggin, Brayden         28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Cupples, Connor          27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Showcase Gymnastics
 3. Ashley, Caden            27.30          27.80                                         55.10
    Rock Solid Athletics
 4. Martinez, Legend         26.90          27.50                                         54.40
    High Point Athletics
 5. Bentley, Nick            20.30          28.30                                         48.60
    Champions Westlake
 6. Hooser, Jonathan         20.20          27.00                                         47.20
    Alpha TnT
 7. Campbell, Case            0.00          28.10                                         28.10
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Pyle, Gauge              27.10           0.00                                         27.10
    High Flyers Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Guerrero, Vida           29.00          29.20                                         58.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Coulter, Emma            29.30          28.90                                         58.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Phillips, Kynlee         28.80          29.20                                         58.00
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Laracuente, Katherine    28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 5. Long, Breeley            28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Britt, DeBriyah          28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Faulkner, Atlee          28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Carr, Caidynn            28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. Pickett, Gianna          28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
10. Ramirez, Ramsey          28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Gymnast Factory
11. Scott, Hadlee            28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
12. Fogerson, Marley         28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    TexStar Athletics
13. Valdez, Raley            28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    High Flyers Gymnastics
14. Corales, Sofia           28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Gymnast Factory
15. Shaw, Makenna            28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Baker, Reagan            28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
17. Mcintosh, Kinsley        28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
17. Ferguson, Kayla          28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Full Force
19. Camarillo, Caybree       28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    TG Sports
20. Frearson, Avery          28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Gymnast Factory
21. Gordon, Sophie           28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
22. Jones, Bostyn            28.70          27.80                                         56.50
    Rise
23. Purdum, Sophie           28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Airbenders
24. Sieg, Camille            28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
25. Moore, Laila             28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
26. Geertsema, Kate          28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
26. Quinto, Alessia          28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Discover
28. Butschek, Dawsyn         28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    K and L Tumbletown
29. Reed, Kambree            28.70          27.60                                         56.30
    TexStar Athletics
30. Miguel, Chloe            29.00          27.20                                         56.20
    TG Sports
31. McAfee, T                27.70          28.40                                         56.10
    K and L Tumbletown
32. Lynn, Kayla              28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
32. Swiney, Natalie          28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Upsidedowners
34. Morton, Jaycee           28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Seal Gymnastics
35. Marshall, Emma           27.70          28.10                                         55.80
    K and L Tumbletown
36. Hutcheson, Abigail       27.20          28.50                                         55.70
    Flip Factory
37. Lew, Lillie              27.80          27.90                                         55.70
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
38. Wagoner, Ruby            27.00          28.60                                         55.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
39. Shuga, Samantha          27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
40. Cleaveland, Aubrey       28.30          27.00                                         55.30
    Upsidedowners
41. Savage, Kailey           28.60          26.70                                         55.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
42. Garcia, Baylee           27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
43. Valdez, Riata            27.90          26.80                                         54.70
    High Flyers Gymnastics
44. Carson, Brynnlee         27.50          27.10                                         54.60
    Rise
45. Chapman, Katelynn        27.60          26.80                                         54.40
    Win Kids
46. Sparks, Rylee            26.50          27.40                                         53.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
47. Flournoy, Kaydence       28.20          25.70                                         53.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
48. Henderson, Lauryn        26.90          26.70                                         53.60
    Tumble Tech
49. Carrola, Nicole          28.50          20.10                                         48.60
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
50. Rodriguez, Emori         28.40          20.10                                         48.50
    K and L Tumbletown
50. Harper, Kendall          28.40          20.10                                         48.50
    Tarkington Athletic Center
52. Fails, London            28.40          19.90                                         48.30
    Legacy Elite Athletics
52. Weber, Addisen           28.40          19.90                                         48.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
54. Bradley, Lauren          28.30          19.90                                         48.20
    Rise
55. Edge, Katalina           20.20          27.20                                         47.40
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
56. Richards, Kylee          28.40           0.00                                         28.40
    World Champions Centre
57. Ressler, Abby            27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    K and L Tumbletown
58. Pullin, Briley            0.00          26.40                                         26.40
    K and L Tumbletown
59. Winton, Brynli            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Airbenders


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Corbin, Jeremiah         28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Kirkland, Elisha         29.10          27.90                                         57.00
    Rise
 3. Salter, Levi             28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Jills Gymnastics
 4. Wong, Daniel             27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    Tumble Tech
 5. Spradley, Holden          0.00          28.80                                         28.80
    Tumble Tech


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowers, Elleni           29.30          29.00                                         58.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Falls, Adalyn            28.90          29.10                                         58.00
    TexStar Athletics
 3. Borrowman, Noelle        29.20          28.50                                         57.70
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 4. Parsons, Maddison        29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 5. Reimers, Alexa           28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Li, Jasmine              28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 7. Fuentes, JoAnn           28.70          27.60                                         56.30
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 8. Prowell, Emberly         28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Air Extreme
 9. Aleman, Sophia           28.80          27.00                                         55.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
10. Lewis, Madison           28.40          27.10                                         55.50
    Twist and Shout
11. Janak, Brynlee           27.60          27.60                                         55.20
    Victoria Gymagic
12. Boudreaux, Ryleigh       27.00          27.40                                         54.40
    Twist and Shout
13. Gann, Angelique          27.70          26.40                                         54.10
    Flip Factory
14. Oropeza, Abril           27.50          26.30                                         53.80
    Tumble Tech
15. Hawkins, Ava             26.40          27.30                                         53.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Walton, Cam              20.10          27.90                                         48.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
17. Loffler, Cambry          27.60          19.50                                         47.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
18. Encalade, Grace          20.60          20.40                                         41.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
19. Payton, Aiyanah          29.00           0.00                                         29.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
20. Crum, Reagan             28.80           0.00                                         28.80
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
21. Skipworth, Bj             0.00          27.80                                         27.80
    All American Gymnastics
22. Wilson, Kyndal           27.60           0.00                                         27.60
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Braswell, Miles          28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Magallanez, Adrian       27.80          27.80                                         55.60
    Alpha TnT
 3. Malone, Eli              27.60          19.90                                         47.50
    Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vayner, Tova             30.20  1.6     30.80  2.1                                    61.00
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Kim, Channing            30.10  1.8     30.60  1.6                                    60.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Mican, Tot               30.00  1.6     30.60  1.7                                    60.60
    K and L Tumbletown
 4. Ray, Carter              30.40  2.7     30.00  1.7                                    60.40
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Buske, Landree           29.80  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    60.20
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Cain, Aspyn              30.00  2.1     30.20  1.7                                    60.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 7. Hopkins, Alex            29.40  1.7     30.70  1.3                                    60.10
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 8. Denizard, Mia            29.90  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    60.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 9. Roddy, Emma              30.40  1.6     29.30  1.8                                    59.70
    Tumble Tech
10. Kohlschmidt, Ellyette    30.30  1.8     29.30  1.6                                    59.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Halata, Caitlynn         29.60  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    59.20
    K and L Tumbletown
12. Ragan, Kate              30.00  1.6     29.00  1.8                                    59.00
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
13. Garvin, Minda            29.30  1.4     29.60  1.3                                    58.90
    The Palaestra
14. Wiskow, Kamden           29.80  1.6     28.90  1.8                                    58.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
15. Wojahn, Ayla             29.30  1.6     29.20  1.8                                    58.50
    Showcase Gymnastics
16. Maberry, Molly           29.70  1.6     28.60  1.7                                    58.30
    Air Extreme
17. Orban, Aubrey            28.60  1.6     29.40  1.4                                    58.00
    Faith Flip
18. Reed, Peija              28.70  1.6     29.20  1.7                                    57.90
    Air Extreme
19. Flores, Ciera            28.50  2.1     29.30  1.7                                    57.80
    TG Sports
20. Watson, Ava              28.90  1.6     28.40  1.7                                    57.30
    TG Sports
21. Burnett, Keely           28.80  1.6     28.50  1.7                                    57.30
    TG Sports
22. Avent, Adalyn            28.80  1.6     26.30  1.7                                    55.10
    TG Sports
23. Koenig, Kennedy          20.80   .7     30.00  1.7                                    50.80
    Full Force
24. Thompson, Kodi           29.40  1.3     20.90   .7                                    50.30
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
25. Coffey, Lakshmi          29.50  2.1     20.60   .5                                    50.10
    Gymnast Factory
26. Magnini, Eliana          26.50  1.7      0.00                                         26.50
    Air Extreme
27. Fields, Aria              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vitale, Logan            29.70  1.6     30.50  1.7                                    60.20
    Flip Factory
 2. Horner, Layton           30.10  1.6     29.60  1.3                                    59.70
    Flip Factory
 3. Saldana, Jakob           29.60  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    59.20
    Air Extreme
 4. Vitale, Luca             28.90  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    58.70
    Flip Factory
 5. Bronson, Kamden          29.30  1.6     28.80  1.8                                    58.10
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 6. Shackelford, Sam         28.70  1.6     29.40  2.1                                    58.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. LaGrappe, Luke           27.50  1.6     29.50  1.2                                    57.00
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 8. Grayson, Aden            20.50   .7     20.40   .5                                    40.90
    Jills Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Brylea         31.10  3.2     30.80  2.1                                    61.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
 2. DeVilbiss, KareBear      30.70  1.8     30.10  2.7                                    60.80
    Airbenders
 3. Partida, Leah            30.50  2.7     30.30  2.7                                    60.80
    Tumble Tech
 4. Davis, Lorelai           29.30  2.2     30.10  2.1                                    59.40
    TG Sports


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sofia, Michael           30.00  2.7     31.30  2.9                                    61.30
    Flip Factory
 2. Rybolt, Ethan            29.00  1.7     30.80  2.7                                    59.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Azarov, Victoria         31.30  2.9     31.00  3.2                                    62.30
    Legacy Elite Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Borders, Joseph          30.70  3.4     30.40  2.7                                    61.10
    Champions Westlake


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Salazar, Romina          28.40          28.90                                         57.30
    Jills Gymnastics
 2. Esquivel, Ever           28.80          27.80                                         56.60
    TexStar Athletics
 3. Robin, Rhylie            28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Air Extreme
 4. Terry, Jordynn           27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Brown, Peighton          28.50          27.10                                         55.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Perez, Madison           28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Swink, Marlee            27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    Rock Solid Athletics
 8. Brett, Katelyn           27.00          26.90                                         53.90
    Twist and Shout
 9. Sneed, Olivia            27.80          20.10                                         47.90
    TexStar Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tucker, Ava              28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    The Rock
 2. Kapinskis, Rachel        28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 3. Nelson, Shayli           28.90          28.00                                         56.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Metz, Addison            28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 5. Baeza, Joclyn            28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    Acrospirits
 6. Johnson, Rissa           28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    High Flyers Gymnastics
 7. Beaubien, Allie          28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Alpha TnT
 8. Pool, Kate               28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 9. Buchanan, Bailey         28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    Air Extreme
10. McKnight, Alexandra      28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
11. Glaser, Madeline         28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Win Kids
12. Williams, Silas          27.70          27.30                                         55.00
    Rock Solid Athletics
13. Martinez, Abigail        27.60          26.40                                         54.00
    Upsidedowners
14. Konstanzer, Lily         27.70          25.60                                         53.30
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
15. Cate, Clover             25.20          26.50                                         51.70
    Rock Solid Athletics
16. Mossberg, Maya           20.50          28.70                                         49.20
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
17. Ellison, Olivia          28.40          20.20                                         48.60
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
18. Kelley, Danny            28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
19. Cox, Haidyn               0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    3TI


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Beaudoin, Sebastien      28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
 2. Kreck, Braedyn           28.20          27.00                                         55.20
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 3. Winfield, Tyler          27.50          27.70                                         55.20
    Houston Gymnastics Associates


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Perry, Abby              29.10          28.60                                         57.70
    Airbenders
 2. Loyd, Aliya              29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Manchev, Alexandra       28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    World Champions Centre
 4. Burch-Pearson, Aniya     28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 5. Helms, Kendall           29.00          27.90                                         56.90
    Full Force
 6. Livengood, Sophea        28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 7. Stubblefield, Sara       29.00          27.50                                         56.50
    Seal Gymnastics
 8. Arana, Daniela           28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    World Champions Centre
 9. Crum, Riley              28.50          27.70                                         56.20
    Texas Academy of Gymnastics
10. Craft, Ashton            29.10          27.00                                         56.10
    Taylor Tumbling
11. Speer, Briley            28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Victoria Gymagic
12. Heady, Kabrea            28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    Taylor Tumbling
13. Rigney, Amberly          28.60          27.50                                         56.10
    Win Kids
14. Luna, Alilah             28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Champions Westlake
15. Mungia, MaKayla          28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    TG Sports
16. Matthews, Kendall        28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
17. Switzer, Parker          28.40          27.30                                         55.70
    Upsidedowners
18. Johnston, Cressence      27.50          28.00                                         55.50
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
19. Clark, Jessica           28.40          27.00                                         55.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
20. Lee, Sawyer              27.60          27.80                                         55.40
    Win Kids
21. Collier, Addison         29.00          19.90                                         48.90
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
22. Ivans, Brooklynne        28.90          19.90                                         48.80
    Taylor Tumbling
23. Dunn, McKlauren          28.60          20.00                                         48.60
    World Champions Centre
24. Sharp, Pearl             28.50          19.80                                         48.30
    Seal Gymnastics
25. Lawrence, Abigail        27.50          20.00                                         47.50
    High Point Athletics
26. Everett, Lawsyn          28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    TexStar Athletics
27. Rydl, Drew               28.10           0.00                                         28.10
    Flip Factory
28. Sharp, Evia               0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Biron Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Taylor, Earl             29.50          29.60                                         59.10
    Win Kids
 2. Edwards, Carson          28.40          26.90                                         55.30
    Rise
 3. Hart, Stevie             28.20          20.10                                         48.30
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Phipps, Brayden          28.10           0.00                                         28.10
    Champions Westlake


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Watkins, Serenity        29.40          28.70                                         58.10
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Haller-Frawley, Kylie    28.50          29.10                                         57.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. White, Savannah          28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 4. Markham, Gillian         28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Tumble Tech
 5. Johnston, I'Leigh        29.00          27.60                                         56.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Doss, Alyssa             28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    Tumble Tech
 7. Doyle, Lucy              28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Amelio, Catalina         27.90          28.40                                         56.30
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Tidwell, Presley         27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    Flip Factory
10. Morris, LaLa             28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    Tumble Tech
11. Lovitt, Katie            27.60          27.90                                         55.50
    Airbenders
12. Johnson, Hadley          28.20          27.20                                         55.40
    Seal Gymnastics
13. Young, Olivia            28.40          26.90                                         55.30
    Flip Factory
14. Everett, Madelyn         27.70          27.30                                         55.00
    World Champions Centre
15. Edwards, Gracie          27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    Champions Westlake
16. Langwell, Tatum          28.40          26.40                                         54.80
    All American Gymnastics
17. Bondarenko, Maria        27.10          27.50                                         54.60
    Tumble Tech
18. Bi, Julia                28.00          26.00                                         54.00
    Houston Gymnastics Associates
19. Victory, Claire          26.00          27.80                                         53.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
20. Truax, Faith             28.50          19.60                                         48.10
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
21. Underwood, Tatum         28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
22. Carpenter, Kimberly      28.00           0.00                                         28.00
    Acrospirits
23. DeBroeck, Hayden         26.80           0.00                                         26.80
    Jills Gymnastics
24. Ouanesavanh, Ellison      0.00          19.90                                         19.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Swick, Kolt              29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Darks, De'Anthony        28.30          27.50                                         55.80
    Tumble Tech
 3. Kilpatrick, Slade        27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Tumble Tech
 4. Tegtmeier, Andrew        26.50          27.40                                         53.90
    Tumble Tech
 5. Lippman, Jaxon           28.30          19.80                                         48.10
    Champions Westlake


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stringer, Sarah          30.90  1.6     31.40  1.8                                    62.30
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Blake, Kiera             30.60  2.1     31.50  2.2                                    62.10
    Upsidedowners
 3. Liesman, Abby            31.50  2.1     30.40  1.8                                    61.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 4. Cook, Rocki              30.80  1.8     30.90  1.6                                    61.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Ayers, Elizabeth         30.50  1.6     31.10  2.1                                    61.60
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Donovan, Danielle        31.00  2.2     30.60  1.7                                    61.60
    TG Sports
 7. Baker, Kambreigh         30.80  2.7     30.40  2.1                                    61.20
    Upsidedowners
 8. Howalt, Mary             30.50  2.1     30.60  2.1                                    61.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 9. Bombarde, Marlyssa       30.30  1.6     30.70  1.7                                    61.00
    Gymnast Factory
10. Welborn, Chayce          31.00  2.2     29.80  1.7                                    60.80
    Upsidedowners
11. Carlson, Raylei          30.00  1.6     30.70  1.7                                    60.70
    Full Force
12. Reynolds, Kaelyn         30.50  1.6     30.20  1.8                                    60.70
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
13. Taylor, Autumn           30.00  1.3     30.40  1.7                                    60.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
14. Needham, Gretchen        30.60  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    60.30
    Starz Gymnastics
15. Merle, Stella            29.70  1.6     30.50  1.7                                    60.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
16. Kelly, Reagan            29.90  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    60.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
17. Bird, London             28.20  1.7     31.50  2.2                                    59.70
    Upsidedowners
18. Bolton, Emily            30.00  1.6     29.70  2.1                                    59.70
    Gymnast Factory
19. Dakus, Ava               28.50  1.7     31.20  2.2                                    59.70
    Legacy Elite Athletics
19. Ford, Marlee             29.30  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    59.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
20. Clark, Addy              30.10  1.3     29.30  1.7                                    59.40
    Airbenders
21. Reichenstein, Gen        29.60  1.7     29.80  1.6                                    59.40
    The Palaestra
22. Rives, Addison           29.20  1.6     29.90  1.8                                    59.10
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
23. Bridge, Ellie            30.00  1.6     29.00  1.5                                    59.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
24. Lloyd, Rebekah           29.90  1.3     29.00  1.6                                    58.90
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
25. Harrison, Emily          29.40  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    58.80
    All American Gymnastics
26. Cox, Ally                30.10  1.9     28.40  1.6                                    58.50
    High Point Athletics
27. Milliman, Hannah         29.00  1.6     29.30  1.5                                    58.30
    High Point Athletics
28. Contreras, Marissa       30.30  1.6     27.40  1.7                                    57.70
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
29. Wong, Malia              27.80  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    57.50
    Tumble Tech
29. Dawson, Danae            31.00  1.6     21.00   .5                                    52.00
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
30. Sakmar, Krissa           30.10  2.2     20.70   .5                                    50.80
    TexStar Athletics
31. Thompson, Abreanna       20.70   .7     29.80  1.7                                    50.50
    Tumble Tech
32. Fellman, Ella             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
32. Wilkins, Rainin           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    3TI
32. Hagan, Sarah              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Victoria Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roop, Jaxon              29.90  2.2     30.10  1.7                                    60.00
    Airbenders
 2. Rideout, Ayden           30.10  1.8     29.60  2.1                                    59.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Kenney, Eden             28.70  1.6     28.50  1.8                                    57.20
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 4. Hamilton, Mars           28.00  1.6     29.00  1.8                                    57.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 5. Gladish, Zayde           26.20  1.3     25.90  1.7                                    52.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Graham, Chandler         31.20  3.2     32.30  2.9                                    63.50
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Moody, Kate              31.70  3.7     30.70  3.2                                    62.40
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Ortiz, Kylie             30.70  2.1     31.20  2.9                                    61.90
    Full Force
 4. Garcia, Mia              30.30  2.1     30.90  2.7                                    61.20
    Tumble Tech
 5. Goode, Maya              29.90  1.8     31.20  2.7                                    61.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Tubbs, Leah              29.80  2.1     31.10  3.2                                    60.90
    Tumble Tech
 7. McCarter, Jaden          29.90  2.1     30.90  3.0                                    60.80
    Full Force
 8. Comer, Temperance        30.70  2.7     29.60  2.1                                    60.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Sotelo, Daniela          29.80  2.7     30.40  2.7                                    60.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy Odessa
10. Nguyen, Jasmine          30.10  2.1     29.60  2.1                                    59.70
    TG Sports
11. Vanecko, Lucy            31.20  3.1     28.50  3.2                                    59.70
    World Champions Centre
11. Yeager, Kate              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hensley, Hudson          31.10  3.0     30.20  3.2                                    61.30
    Airbenders
 2. Bianca, Cole             30.80  3.1     29.80  3.2                                    60.60
    World Champions Centre
 3. Merritt, Braden          29.10  1.8     30.80  3.0                                    59.90
    Acrospirits
 4. Terrill, Micah           29.50  2.2     30.30  2.1                                    59.80
    Win Kids
 5. Wittenberg, Aidan        29.50  2.2     30.20  2.9                                    59.70
    Flip Factory
 6. Choy, Clayton            29.80  2.1     25.70  1.2                                    55.50
    Champions Westlake
 7. Granillo, Diego          29.50  2.0     22.40   .9                                    51.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pansano, Isabella        31.80  3.3     32.60  3.5                                    64.40
    World Champions Centre
 2. Hunt, London             31.90  3.6     31.40  3.3                                    63.30
    World Champions Centre
 3. Evans, Katy              30.90  4.4     32.00  4.4                                    62.90
    Upsidedowners
 4. Hicks, Emalea            31.40  2.9     31.00  3.5                                    62.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Richardson, Brianna      30.80  3.2     30.80  3.1                                    61.60
    Flip Factory
 6. Arakawa, Kate             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Mick             33.40  4.8     32.00  4.8                                    65.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Jones, Gavin             22.50  2.4     31.50  3.4                                    54.00
    Flip Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Laronga, Frey            28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    Biron Gymnastics
 2. Perez, Ali               27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    Win Kids
 3. Burk, Marriana           28.00          27.20                                         55.20
    Faith Flip
 4. Molina, Lely             27.30          27.60                                         54.90
    Acrospirits
 5. Jones, Rainey            20.10          27.40                                         47.50
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Graves, Adam             28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moody, Jadyn             29.10          29.20                                         58.30
    Airbenders
 2. Pisciotta, Haelie        28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 3. Follis, Allison          28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    Rock Solid Athletics
 4. Clark, Blair             28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Flawless Gymnastics Fitness & Cheer
 5. Swift, Victoria          28.80          27.80                                         56.60
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
 6. Mckinney, Kailyne        28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 7. Land, Kylee              27.60          28.30                                         55.90
    Seal Gymnastics
 8. Stewart, Keleigh         27.60          28.30                                         55.90
    Rock Solid Athletics
 9. Brewster, Madelyn        27.50          28.30                                         55.80
    TexStar Athletics
10. Hall, Kaimen             28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    TexStar Athletics
11. Asgerally, Aleen         28.60          27.20                                         55.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Ellison, Marissa         28.40          27.30                                         55.70
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
13. Nava, Catalina           27.90          27.20                                         55.10
    Discover
14. Tabor, Lorelei           28.80          24.20                                         53.00
    The Rock
15. Solis, Ximena            29.10          19.80                                         48.90
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
16. Bayarena, Sofia          28.00          19.90                                         47.90
    The Palaestra
17. Pyle, Krysten             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    TexStar Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Foreman, Paul            20.00          28.10                                         48.10
    Champions Westlake


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lard, Brianna            28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Taylor Tumbling
 2. Wilson, Sonya            28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    Rock Solid Athletics
 3. Fullingim, Abby          27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    Airbenders
 4. Shreve, Lindsay          27.50          28.50                                         56.00
    Flip Factory
 5. Wong, Keira              28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Tumble Tech
 5. Frantz, Alison           27.70          27.60                                         55.30
    Flip Factory
 6. Harrison, Cambree        27.90          20.40                                         48.30
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
 7. Hall, Lily               29.20           0.00                                         29.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Sinclair, Eve            27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    Tumble Tech
 9. Compton, Kaitlyn         25.80           0.00                                         25.80
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Flachman, Nathan          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blanchard, Anna          30.20  1.6     30.40  1.8                                    60.60
    World Champions Centre
 2. Beers, Maddie            30.30  1.6     30.30  1.8                                    60.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Kemp, Hannah             30.00  1.6     30.50  1.7                                    60.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Hindman, Trinity         29.90  1.6     30.60  1.9                                    60.50
    The Rock
 5. Fecht, Natalie           29.90  1.6     30.30  1.7                                    60.20
    Flip Factory
 6. Garza, Lorelei           30.60  1.6     29.30  1.8                                    59.90
    Full Force
 7. Chapin, Anne             29.80  1.6     30.10  1.8                                    59.90
    Airbenders
 8. Murry, Tatum             30.30  1.6     29.50  1.7                                    59.80
    Full Force
 9. McDaniel, Reagan         30.40  1.6     29.40  1.8                                    59.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
10. Dakus, Novalee           29.40  1.2     30.10  1.3                                    59.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
10. Craig, Mariah            30.00  1.7     29.40  1.3                                    59.40
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
11. Caldera-Dorta, Sofia     29.90  1.7     29.50  1.6                                    59.40
    The Palaestra
12. Gutierrez, Denise        30.10  1.6     29.30  1.7                                    59.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
13. Roberson, Kendyll        29.80  1.8     29.50  1.5                                    59.30
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
14. Choi, Grace              29.90  1.6     29.10  1.8                                    59.00
    Twist and Shout
15. Hindman, Taylor          30.10  1.6     28.90  1.5                                    59.00
    The Rock
16. Martell, Hannah          29.60  1.6     29.30  1.7                                    58.90
    Tumble Tech
17. Saldana, Zoey            29.20  1.6     29.60  1.8                                    58.80
    World Champions Centre
18. O'Keefe, Ireland         29.30  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    58.70
    Air Extreme
19. Riney, Rece              29.20  1.6     29.40  1.2                                    58.60
    Upsidedowners
20. Wyatt, Emory             29.10  1.6     29.50  1.7                                    58.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
21. Goodnight, Miranda       28.50  1.6     29.60  1.4                                    58.10
    Airbenders
22. Riley, Kaitlyn           29.10  1.3     29.00  1.7                                    58.10
    TexStar Athletics
23. Rodriguez, Aidan         28.90  1.6     28.80  1.7                                    57.70
    Airbenders
24. Roznovsky, Gabbie        26.80  1.2     30.10  1.8                                    56.90
    K and L Tumbletown
25. Musgrove, Piper          28.00  1.4     28.40  1.5                                    56.40
    The Rock
26. Hodgson, GraceAnne       26.60  1.6      0.00                                         26.60
    Jills Gymnastics
27. Brockett, Alexa           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
27. Farrand, Jazmine          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wittenberg, Noah         30.80  1.8     30.00  2.1                                    60.80
    Flip Factory
 2. Stringer, Dylan          30.10  2.1     29.80  2.1                                    59.90
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Jacoby, Barrett          29.50  1.8     29.80  1.6                                    59.30
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Church, Bennett          28.30  1.3     30.70  1.6                                    59.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Villarreal, Thomas       28.90  1.7     29.80  1.5                                    58.70
    The Palaestra
 6. Hukill, Brayden          29.70  1.7     29.00  1.6                                    58.70
    Win Kids
 7. Adams, Jack              30.00  1.6     28.30  1.3                                    58.30
    Flip Factory
 8. Dean, Tony               29.70  1.6     28.10  1.3                                    57.80
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 9. Rapelje, Caleb           27.90  1.6     28.80  1.4                                    56.70
    Jills Gymnastics
10. Coe, Tegan               29.70  1.3     25.80   .9                                    55.50
    World Champions Centre
11. Bridges, Michael         25.40  1.6     28.50  1.7                                    53.90
    Jills Gymnastics
12. Rolston, Trey            30.30  1.6     20.30   .6                                    50.60
    Alpha TnT
13. Doorman, Caden           30.30  2.7     20.20   .5                                    50.50
    Rise


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hopkins, Amy             31.50  3.2     31.80  3.1                                    63.30
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 2. Irlbeck, Kiley           31.10  3.2     32.00  2.9                                    63.10
    Upsidedowners
 3. Shahidi, Sarah           31.00  1.8     30.90  3.2                                    61.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. Duesman, Sophie          30.50  1.7     31.10  2.7                                    61.60
    The Palaestra
 5. Smith, Sabella           31.00  3.1     30.60  1.8                                    61.60
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 6. Devlin, Cate             30.70  2.1     30.70  2.7                                    61.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Quijada, Ashtyn          30.80  3.2     30.50  2.9                                    61.30
    Upsidedowners
 8. Callender, Kyndal        29.50  2.1     31.20  2.7                                    60.70
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 9. Elam, Amber              29.90  2.1     30.00  2.1                                    59.90
    Tumble Tech
10. Sharma, Mihika           29.70  1.8     30.00  2.7                                    59.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Peters, Izzy             29.60  1.3     28.90  2.5                                    58.50
    Airbenders
12. Cannon, Shelby           29.00  2.1     28.10  2.7                                    57.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Potter, Sierra           29.50  2.2     20.80   .7                                    50.30
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
14. Taylor, Sam               0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Slider, Jordan           32.40  3.3     31.70  3.2                                    64.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Landrum, Seth            32.30  3.2     31.60  3.4                                    63.90
    Airbenders
 3. Madden, Judge            31.20  2.2     30.70  3.2                                    61.90
    The Palaestra
 4. Miller, Max              31.20  2.7     29.40  2.9                                    60.60
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Maldonado, Jordy         31.20  3.1     28.60  3.2                                    59.80
    World Champions Centre
 6. Lansford-Lindse, Paul    28.50  3.1     30.40  2.4                                    58.90
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
 7. Richards, Kobe           30.00  2.7     28.70  2.1                                    58.70
    World Champions Centre
 8. Gilbert, Austin          21.40  1.2     30.20  2.7                                    51.60
    Jills Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Snider, Mikaela          31.30  3.3     32.50  3.1                                    63.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Cupples, Cate            31.20  3.9     31.90  3.6                                    63.10
    Showcase Gymnastics
 3. Berry, Emily             30.80  3.1     32.20  3.2                                    63.00
    TG Sports
 4. Servantez, Joney         31.60  2.9     30.90  3.2                                    62.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Mannka, Mya              30.50  3.1     31.40  3.9                                    61.90
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 6. Cassidy, Elena           30.90  3.5     30.80  2.9                                    61.70
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
 7. Coe, Carris              30.30  2.7     31.20  3.1                                    61.50
    Tumble Tech
 8. Soto, Angelica           30.50  2.7     30.70  3.1                                    61.20
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 9. Mojica, Angel            30.50  3.3     29.10  2.7                                    59.60
    Tumble Tech
10. Goldman, Sage            20.80   .6     30.40  3.3                                    51.20
    Showcase Gymnastics
11. Dickson, Kalyana         25.40  1.3     19.50                                         44.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Wells, Meredith           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Win Kids
12. Brown, Peyton             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Tumble Tech


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Harley            34.30  5.6     33.10  4.8                                    67.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Kibbey, William          32.20  4.0     32.70  4.8                                    64.90
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 3. Weaver, Camden           31.80  4.4     31.50  3.1                                    63.30
    The Palaestra
 4. Keller, Jackson          30.30  3.1     29.30  3.3                                    59.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Skyla           22.30  2.4     32.70  4.8                                    55.00
    TG Sports


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Figueroa, Antonio        34.30  5.6     32.90  5.2                                    67.20
    Champions Westlake
 2. Chelstowski, Konrad      33.20  6.0     32.90  5.6                                    66.10
    The Palaestra
 3. Alvarez, Roman           31.00  5.2     30.80  4.4                                    61.80
    Tumble Tech
 4. Pelezo, Alec             22.50  2.4     34.90  7.2                                    57.40
    World Champions Centre


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gill, Susan               0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sitz, Weston             36.40  7.6     36.90  8.0                                    73.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Purdum, Jonathon          0.00          33.10  7.6                                    33.10
    Airbenders