TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bates, Haevyn            27.50          22.00                                                       49.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Sims, Emily              18.60          26.50                                                       45.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Magallanes, Shelby       12.90          25.90                                                       38.80
    MGA Odessa


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Shook, Nicholas          23.30          11.80                                                       35.10
    Southlake Gymnastics
 2. Seyler, Mickale          18.80          12.10                                                       30.90
    Southlake Gymnastics
 3. Gladish, Zayde           16.90           9.40                                                       26.30
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Brooklyn       27.50          26.60                                                       54.10
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Jimenez, Miley           27.00          27.50                                                       54.50
    Acrospirits
 2. Whitney, Mia             26.60          27.10                                                       53.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Gonzales, Mydah          26.40          26.20                                                       52.60
    Acrospirits
 4. Builta, Kaleigh          26.20          26.20                                                       52.40
    MGA Midland
 5. Walls, Emilee            26.00          26.00                                                       52.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Johnston, I'leigh        25.60          26.20                                                       51.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. McNab, Megan             26.20          23.60                                                       49.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Barrera, Allyson         26.00          23.30                                                       49.30
    FlippenBounce
 9. Rich, Kindsey            18.00          25.80                                                       43.80
    FlippenBounce
10. Hooser, Kyndell          26.70          12.00                                                       38.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Paxton, Maddie           28.90          29.00                                                       57.90
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Schaffner, Shelby        28.90          27.60                                                       56.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
 3. Nail, Alexis             27.30          27.50                                                       54.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Rodriguez, Elizabeta     26.90          27.60                                                       54.50
    MG Flyers
 5. Cruz, Natalie            27.50          26.10                                                       53.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Murati, Delilah          19.30          17.30                                                       36.60
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Camdyn          26.00          26.00                                                       52.00
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Warren, Emily            27.60          27.20                                                       54.80
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Culifer, Jaden           27.20          26.80                                                       54.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Hogdson, Grace           25.60          25.60                                                       51.20
    Jill's Gymnastics
 4. Hobson, Savannah         17.60          25.40                                                       43.00
    Jill's Gymnastics
 5. Konicki, Katelyn         10.80          26.10                                                       36.90
    Jill's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Laborde, Millie          27.30          25.90                                                       53.20
    Jill's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hull, Caitlin            28.40          29.00                                                       57.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Elliott, Parker          26.60          28.20                                                       54.80
    FlippenBounce
 3. Basu, Caroline           28.30          26.30                                                       54.60
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Sanders, McKenzie        27.30          27.30                                                       54.60
    The Rock
 5. Burriss, Ashtyn          25.30          27.60                                                       52.90
    Air Extreme
 6. Christian, Mackenzie     19.20          28.00                                                       47.20
    Tenacious T&T
 7. Clardy, Mackenzie        28.40          17.70                                                       46.10
    Air Extreme
 8. Fannin, Cambelle         27.10          18.00                                                       45.10
    Air Extreme
 9. Duncan, Averi            26.90          18.10                                                       45.00
    Air Extreme
10. Childs, Hailey           17.20           0.00                                                       17.20
    Legacy Elite


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Robertson, Connor        26.40          26.50                                                       52.90
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Payne, Brooke            29.20          29.20                                                       58.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Pearson, Kalissa         28.50          28.80                                                       57.30
    MGA Midland
 3. Larkins, Jenna           28.80          27.70                                                       56.50
    3TI
 4. Hancock, Hope            27.90          28.30                                                       56.20
    Air Extreme
 5. Madry, Jacey             28.40          27.70                                                       56.10
    Air Extreme
 6. Cain, Gracie             27.80          28.10                                                       55.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Atnip, Brooklyn          27.50          28.30                                                       55.80
    3TI
 7. Mills, Ava               28.30          27.50                                                       55.80
    The Palaestra
 9. Sims, Megan              27.60          28.10                                                       55.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Zambrano, Victoria       27.80          27.90                                                       55.70
    Legacy Elite
 9. Bedford, Taylor          28.40          27.30                                                       55.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Kuebler, Caroline        27.50          27.60                                                       55.10
    3TI
13. Royer, Joey              26.40          27.50                                                       53.90
    MGA Midland
14. Dedear, Katherine        27.60          26.00                                                       53.60
    The Palaestra
15. Southard, Addison        20.10          28.80                                                       48.90
    Air Extreme
16. Dukes, Jasmine           20.30          28.30                                                       48.60
    Powerhouse TNT
17. Donahue, Addison         19.10          28.20                                                       47.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
18. Stewart, Sloan           27.50          19.50                                                       47.00
    Starz Gymnastics
19. Wallis, Emma             19.20          27.60                                                       46.80
    The Rock
20. Pitzer, Natalie          28.00          18.10                                                       46.10
    Southlake Gymnastics
21. Jaquez, Isabella         18.80          26.90                                                       45.70
    FlippenBounce
22. Randall, Elizabeth       28.10          17.50                                                       45.60
    Gymnast Factory
23. Presti, Carson           18.50          27.00                                                       45.50
    The Rock
24. Duncan, Britnney         28.20          16.70                                                       44.90
    Tenacious T&T
25. Kemp, Hannah             26.60          17.70                                                       44.30
    The Rock
26. Rosette, Jenae           17.80          26.40                                                       44.20
    MGA Midland
27. Peters, Jillian          12.30          25.00                                                       37.30
    FlippenBounce
28. Narlock, Abbygail        18.40          18.10                                                       36.50
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Davalos, Josue           27.50          26.90                                                       54.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Gilliam, Jace            26.70          25.10                                                       51.80
    MGA Odessa


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Watson, Emeri            28.30          28.50                                                       56.80
    3TI
 2. Black, Brooke            28.00          28.50                                                       56.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Bradford, Madison        27.80          28.60                                                       56.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Hooks, Makenna           27.60          28.20                                                       55.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Landers, Tori            27.30          27.60                                                       54.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Hooks, Makenlie          27.50          27.40                                                       54.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Killian, Taylor          27.30          27.50                                                       54.80
    Legacy Elite
 8. Bertrand, Brooklyn       27.40          27.30                                                       54.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Choi, Michelle           27.00          27.30                                                       54.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Grieder, Ella            26.60          27.50                                                       54.10
    Jill's Gymnastics
10. Konicki, Abigail         27.20          26.90                                                       54.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
12. Wright, Dana             27.10          26.70                                                       53.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Graham, Gracie           26.70          26.60                                                       53.30
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Novak, Olivia            26.90          26.40                                                       53.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
15. Roye, Lindsi             26.20          27.00                                                       53.20
    Air Extreme
16. Props, Caylee            26.50          26.40                                                       52.90
    Air Extreme
17. Moore, Christie          25.80          26.10                                                       51.90
    Legacy Elite
18. Everett, Piper           25.20          26.20                                                       51.40
    FlippenBounce
19. Gentry, Brenlee          17.70          25.20                                                       42.90
    Tenacious T&T
20. Beadles, Shea            25.70          16.70                                                       42.40
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Roberts, Brenden         28.30          27.50                                                       55.80
    Texas Power Athletics
 2. Singh, Aidan             27.30          27.00                                                       54.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Morrish, Joseph          27.20          26.80                                                       54.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Villareal, Thomas        27.30          25.90                                                       53.20
    The Palaestra
 5. Lipsey, JC               26.40          26.00                                                       52.40
    MGA Odessa
 6. Maeker, Andrew           28.20          17.60                                                       45.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. LeBlac, Ana              28.30          28.40                                                       56.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 2. Williams, Eriel          28.30          26.90                                                       55.20
    Powerhouse TNT
 3. Hill, Symphony           26.90          26.50                                                       53.40
    3TI
 4. Mata, Kayla              26.10          26.70                                                       52.80
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Doctor, Emily            26.60          25.80                                                       52.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 6. Flores, Abigail          26.20          25.80                                                       52.00
    Powerhouse TNT
 7. Hick, Katie              26.70          24.90                                                       51.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Diaz, Camille            26.20          25.30                                                       51.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Roberson, Kaitlyn        25.70          23.90                                                       49.60
    MG Flyers
10. Schwarz, Kassidy         26.50          17.50                                                       44.00
    The Rock
11. Macias, Rachel           27.40          16.10                                                       43.50
    Powerhouse TNT
12. Stewart, Maura           26.40          16.10                                                       42.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Goss, Jessie             16.40          25.10                                                       41.50
    3TI


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Pistocchi, Dominic       26.10          26.00                                                       52.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Jimenez, Noah            27.20          17.90                                                       45.10
    Acrospirits
 3. Parker, Quinton          25.90          16.40                                                       42.30
    K&L Tumbletown
 4. Gordon, Benjamin         24.70          14.90                                                       39.60
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Arriaga, Anaiah          27.40          27.90                                                       55.30
    Acrospirits
 2. Robinson, Brylea         27.90          27.20                                                       55.10
    MGA Midland
 3. Hunt, Chloee             26.70          27.30                                                       54.00
    Acrospirits
 4. Ray, Bryndle             27.10          26.60                                                       53.70
    Acrospirits
 5. Lexi, Flessner           23.40          27.00                                                       50.40
    South Texas Elite
 6. Aguilar, Chloe           23.40          23.30                                                       46.70
    Taylor Tumbling
 7. Cox, Kadie               23.10          23.10                                                       46.20
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hill, Noah               28.50          28.20                                                       56.70
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Billington, Brent        23.40          23.20                                                       46.60
    Acrospirits
 3. Billington, Brian        23.20          23.20                                                       46.40
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Collier, Macey           29.00          29.10                                                       58.10
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Fenscke, Kailey          28.40          28.60                                                       57.00
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Pellerin, Shannon        28.10          28.80                                                       56.90
    Acadiana Gymnastics
 4. Robins, Julia            28.10          28.70                                                       56.80
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Mason, Kyleigh           28.10          28.50                                                       56.60
    Twist & Shout
 6. Roberson, Kendyll        28.00          28.20                                                       56.20
    MG Flyers
 7. Watzl, Presley           27.90          28.10                                                       56.00
    Legacy Elite
 8. Talentino, Kasey         27.80          28.10                                                       55.90
    Kidsport N'Flight
 9. Hart, Makenzi            28.50          27.20                                                       55.70
    Air Extreme
 9. Creswell, Hannah         28.20          27.50                                                       55.70
    Legacy Elite
11. Haschke, Kaci            26.80          28.00                                                       54.80
    Victoria Gymagic
12. Kral, Jaci               27.40          27.10                                                       54.50
    Victoria Gymagic
13. Talentino, Jenna         27.90          26.50                                                       54.40
    Kidsport N'Flight
13. Ryan, Molly              26.90          27.50                                                       54.40
    Gymnast Factory
15. Oppermann, Hadley        27.20          26.60                                                       53.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Olivas, Autum            23.40          23.30                                                       46.70
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cantrell, Creasey        27.90          27.90                                                       55.80
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 2. Franks, Christian        26.10          26.30                                                       52.40
    JAX Gymnastics
 3. Dick, Tyler              23.50          23.40                                                       46.90
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Shugart, Hailey          28.60          28.90                                                       57.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Saenz, Miranda           28.50          28.80                                                       57.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 3. Walker, Caroline         28.10          28.80                                                       56.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Ortega, Briley           28.10          28.80                                                       56.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Gardenhire, Emily        28.30          28.30                                                       56.60
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Castle, Kathryn          28.40          28.10                                                       56.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Sullivan, Addison        28.00          28.40                                                       56.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Bridge, Sadie            27.90          28.30                                                       56.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Mack, Journey            28.10          28.10                                                       56.20
    Team Apex
 8. Westmoreland, Camilla    28.40          27.80                                                       56.20
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
11. Turner, Sloan            27.90          28.20                                                       56.10
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Wilkins, Shelby          28.40          27.70                                                       56.10
    Team Apex
11. Farbisz, Jessie          28.10          28.00                                                       56.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
14. SooHoo, Mia              28.20          27.80                                                       56.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
15. Smith, Katie             27.50          28.40                                                       55.90
    Jill's Gymnastics
16. Oro, Julia               27.50          28.30                                                       55.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
16. McGinn, Caroline         27.80          28.00                                                       55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
16. Wilburn, Ainsley         27.50          28.30                                                       55.80
    The Palaestra
19. Villarrial, Meredith     27.90          27.50                                                       55.40
    Texas Dynasty
19. Southerland, Victoria    27.70          27.70                                                       55.40
    Trevinos Gymnastics
21. Ashlock, Kaylin          27.20          28.10                                                       55.30
    Team Apex
21. Terlingo-Knippe, Gabriel 28.00          27.30                                                       55.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
23. Hart, Sydni              27.60          27.60                                                       55.20
    Air Extreme
24. Myers, Karsyn            27.20          27.90                                                       55.10
    Tenacious T&T
25. Woodrich, Reagan         27.50          27.40                                                       54.90
    Gymnast Factory
25. List, Charley            26.90          28.00                                                       54.90
    JAX Gymnastics
27. Stone, Sophie            27.20          27.60                                                       54.80
    3TI
28. Cook, Olivia             27.40          27.30                                                       54.70
    The Gymnastics Place
29. Sharp, Aleigh            27.20          27.30                                                       54.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
30. Walker, Mackenzie        26.70          27.70                                                       54.40
    3TI
31. Clark, Laynie            26.90          27.40                                                       54.30
    MGA Midland
32. Smith, Madisyn           27.00          27.10                                                       54.10
    MGA Midland
32. Roye, Lucy               27.10          27.00                                                       54.10
    Trevinos Gymnastics
34. Henson, Tracy            27.10          26.90                                                       54.00
    Team Apex
34. Fotis, Skylar            27.20          26.80                                                       54.00
    MGA Midland
36. Cropper, Grace           27.20          26.70                                                       53.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
37. Lagasse, Riley           26.50          27.10                                                       53.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
38. Gobbi, Drew              27.20          25.70                                                       52.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
38. Kidd, Keely              26.80          26.10                                                       52.90
    MGA Midland
40. Angerer, Madison         26.90          23.60                                                       50.50
    MGA Odessa
41. McKlintic, Taylie        22.90          26.20                                                       49.10
    Flips T&T
42. Syma, Mackenzye          19.40          27.80                                                       47.20
    MGA Midland
43. Bradburn, Riley          23.40          23.20                                                       46.60
    Texas Dynasty
44. Brownlee, Reagan         22.90          23.20                                                       46.10
    All American Gymnastics
45. Everitt, Macie           20.10          22.70                                                       42.80
    Texas Dynasty


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ellis, Sam               28.50          27.70                                                       56.20
    Texas Power Athletics
 2. Sanders, Pake            26.90          27.00                                                       53.90
    MGA Odessa


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gumbo, Haru              28.80          28.90                                                       57.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Kennedy, Hartlie         28.50          29.10                                                       57.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 2. McCaskill, Maddie        28.90          28.70                                                       57.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Grant, Hannah            28.60          28.90                                                       57.50
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Wilkenfied, Skylar       28.50          28.90                                                       57.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 6. Evans, Emily             28.30          29.00                                                       57.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Short, Amber             28.90          28.40                                                       57.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Allen, Elisabeth         28.00          29.00                                                       57.00
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 8. Turner, Tara             28.30          28.70                                                       57.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
10. Luzadder, Cody           28.50          28.40                                                       56.90
    MGA Midland
11. Levee, Julia             28.30          28.50                                                       56.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. VanWorth, Alyssa         28.30          28.20                                                       56.50
    3TI
12. Franke, Claire           28.00          28.50                                                       56.50
    The Palaestra
14. Crow, Lindsey            28.40          28.00                                                       56.40
    The Palaestra
15. Vizcaino, Chelsie        28.70          27.60                                                       56.30
    Tumbling Elite
15. Bahkta, Esha             27.80          28.50                                                       56.30
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
17. Cardona, Alexia          27.90          28.00                                                       55.90
    The Gymnastics Place
18. Hoverter, Alexis         27.70          28.00                                                       55.70
    The Palaestra
19. Gandy, Emily             27.70          27.70                                                       55.40
    MGA Midland
20. McGregor, Madie          26.30          28.30                                                       54.60
    The Gymnastics Zone
21. Thomas, Taylor           25.40          28.00                                                       53.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
22. Rutherford, Calie        29.40          23.80                                                       53.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
23. Bowman, Hailey           27.60          23.60                                                       51.20
    Air Extreme
24. Tatsch, Emily            23.40          26.50                                                       49.90
    Team Apex
25. Baker, Alexa             23.50          23.40                                                       46.90
    Basel's All-Stars
26. Jordan, Ashleigh         23.30          23.30                                                       46.60
    MGA Odessa


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Stewart, Jacob           27.50          27.90                                                       55.40
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Lawrence, Gardner        27.50          27.80                                                       55.30
    The Palaestra
 2. Gray, Garret             27.80          27.50                                                       55.30
    MGA Odessa
 4. Gambill, Connor          27.60          27.00                                                       54.60
    Basel's All-Stars


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dedear, Laura            28.80          28.60                                                       57.40
    The Palaestra
 2. Lavalais, Breanna        28.40          28.50                                                       56.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Boyd, Ana-Sophia         27.80          28.70                                                       56.50
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Saxon, Sadie             27.90          28.40                                                       56.30
    Team Apex
 4. Anderson, Ayden          28.00          28.30                                                       56.30
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 6. Colwell, Cheyanne        28.00          28.20                                                       56.20
    Top City Athletics
 7. Pearson, Katie           28.10          28.00                                                       56.10
    Flips T&T
 8. Villareal, Katherine     27.70          27.90                                                       55.60
    The Palaestra
 9. Alvarado, Isabelle       27.30          27.50                                                       54.80
    Skywalkers
10. Hendryx, Megan           27.60          26.80                                                       54.40
    Flips T&T
11. Hecker, Makayla          26.50          27.60                                                       54.10
    The Gymnastics Place
12. Cole, McKenzie           27.50          25.50                                                       53.00
    Texas Dynasty
13. Hans, Carly              23.30          28.30                                                       51.60
    Omni Athletics T&T


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Malcolm, Preston         27.90          27.80                                                       55.70
    Longview Gymnastics
 2. Henson, Jaret            26.60          26.40                                                       53.00
    Team Apex


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Elit, Karli              23.10          26.20                                                       49.30
    SGT&T
 2. Young, Maddie            22.80          22.70                                                       45.50
    JAX Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Walker, Hayden           27.80          25.80                                                       53.60
    Texas Twisters
 2. Euler, Kimber            26.80          25.90                                                       52.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 3. Lay, Paris               26.70          24.90                                                       51.60
    FlippenBounce
 4. McNeely, MacKenna        28.00          22.70                                                       50.70
    FlippenBounce
 5. Chavez, Madison          26.70          23.70                                                       50.40
    Acrospirits
 6. Hall, Emma               27.30          20.90                                                       48.20
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Jones, Destynii          26.60          20.90                                                       47.50
    Acrospirits
 8. Porter, Rease            18.90          15.90                                                       34.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Vanbiezen, Taryn         29.20          28.50                                                       57.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. White, McKenna           28.50          28.90                                                       57.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Taylor, Landri           28.60          28.00                                                       56.60
    Twist & Shout
 4. Threet, Taylor           28.40          27.90                                                       56.30
    Tumbling Elite
 5. Taylor, Lynlee           28.60          27.60                                                       56.20
    Twist & Shout
 6. Jendrzey, Aubrie         28.10          27.90                                                       56.00
    K&L Tumbletown
 7. Gustavson, Alexis        28.30          27.50                                                       55.80
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Burns, Adyson            28.10          27.40                                                       55.50
    Acrospirits
 9. Whitney, Devin           28.50          27.00                                                       55.50
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Hester, Mercedes         26.90          28.30                                                       55.20
    Twist & Shout
11. Chandler, Taylor         27.70          27.50                                                       55.20
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
12. Callaway, Emily          28.20          27.00                                                       55.20
    Taylor Tumbling
13. Keenan, Emily            28.00          27.00                                                       55.00
    Gymnast Factory
14. Pesek, Ashlyn            27.80          26.90                                                       54.70
    K&L Tumbletown
15. Amsden, Ella             27.30          27.20                                                       54.50
    K&L Tumbletown
16. Penney, Lauren           26.60          27.70                                                       54.30
    Twist & Shout
17. Stone, Bailey            28.10          25.80                                                       53.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Thomas, Reese            27.70          26.10                                                       53.80
    MG Flyers
19. Willingham, Autumn       27.50          26.10                                                       53.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
20. Lindley, Sealee          27.70          25.90                                                       53.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
21. Hitt, Shiloh             27.90          25.60                                                       53.50
    Tenacious T&T
22. Chapman, Rylee           27.20          26.20                                                       53.40
    3TI
23. Barnett, Macy            27.70          25.60                                                       53.30
    All American Gymnastics
24. Romero, Avery            27.10          25.70                                                       52.80
    Acrospirits
25. Rogers, Desiree          27.70          25.00                                                       52.70
    Legacy Elite
26. Sheffey, Natalie         26.80          25.40                                                       52.20
    Gymnast Factory
27. Mitchon, Aimee           26.00          26.10                                                       52.10
    K&L Tumbletown
28. Basu, Mia                27.30          24.60                                                       51.90
    Gymnast Factory
29. Harlan, Swayzee          27.10          24.60                                                       51.70
    Acrospirits
30. Boyett, Brooklyn         27.20          24.50                                                       51.70
    All American Gymnastics
31. Sheffler, Zoe            26.20          24.70                                                       50.90
    All American Gymnastics
32. Perez, Ciena             27.30          21.20                                                       48.50
    ABQ Skywalkers
33. Vincik, Paeden           28.50          19.50                                                       48.00
    K&L Tumbletown
34. Rosiles, Arabella        27.90          19.10                                                       47.00
    Texas Dynasty
35. Steinmann, Madilynn      26.10          20.70                                                       46.80
    K&L Tumbletown
36. Smith, Chloe             24.00          21.50                                                       45.50
    Gymnast Factory
37. Breeding, Kendall        25.60          18.60                                                       44.20
    FlippenBounce
38. Gilliam, Jaela           20.30          19.20                                                       39.50
    MGA Odessa


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Herrold, Cole            28.00          27.20                                                       55.20
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Davalos, Pablo           27.30          26.70                                                       54.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Todd, Landon             27.70          25.50                                                       53.20
    MGA Midland
 4. Jouandot, Reed           27.40          25.30                                                       52.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Lang, Cameron            27.50          25.20                                                       52.70
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Rutherford, Devin        27.20          25.20                                                       52.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 7. Myers, Bradyn            24.60          25.20                                                       49.80
    FlippenBounce
 8. Bedell, Hunter           27.70          21.30                                                       49.00
    Basel's All-Stars


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kunze, Lily              28.70          29.10                                                       57.80
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Fowler, Tori             29.10          28.60                                                       57.70
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 3. Greer, Haley             28.70          28.60                                                       57.30
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 4. Jouandot, Grace          28.30          28.50                                                       56.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Sweeney, Anna            28.40          28.10                                                       56.50
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Zambrano, Rita           28.30          28.00                                                       56.30
    Legacy Elite
 7. Wagner, Meagan           28.60          27.70                                                       56.30
    Zenith Elite
 8. Henry, Jessie            28.20          27.70                                                       55.90
    Leaps & Bounds
 9. Murrey-Ittmann, Maggie   27.80          28.00                                                       55.80
    Gymnast Factory
10. Phillips, Madison        28.20          27.60                                                       55.80
    Gymnast Factory
11. Killian, Devyn           27.90          27.80                                                       55.70
    Powerhouse TNT
12. Cook, Emma               28.10          27.60                                                       55.70
    Xtreme Elite
13. Montgomery, Audrey       28.40          27.30                                                       55.70
    Twist & Shout
14. Parker, Kiar             28.00          27.50                                                       55.50
    Starz Gymnastics
15. Crawford, Haven          28.00          27.40                                                       55.40
    Acrospirits
16. Pizzolato, Rachel        27.40          27.70                                                       55.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
17. Lambert, Maggie          28.10          27.00                                                       55.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
18. Pierce, Kailyn           28.20          26.90                                                       55.10
    MGA Odessa
19. Herrold, Brianna         28.00          27.00                                                       55.00
    Xtreme Elite
20. Uber, Kacie              28.20          26.70                                                       54.90
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
21. Medrano, Lauren          28.60          26.30                                                       54.90
    TG Sports
22. Owen, Halee              27.50          27.30                                                       54.80
    TG Sports
23. Casey, Gillian           28.20          26.60                                                       54.80
    Xtreme Elite
24. Byrd, Makenna            27.70          26.90                                                       54.60
    Acrospirits
25. Alvarado, Ibis           28.00          26.50                                                       54.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
26. Alvarez, Joey            28.10          26.20                                                       54.30
    Acrospirits
27. Rogers, Cara             27.40          26.80                                                       54.20
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
28. Garrett, Audrey          27.30          26.70                                                       54.00
    Victoria Gymagic
29. Sendra, Valeria          27.70          26.30                                                       54.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
30. Schroeder, Anna          27.80          26.20                                                       54.00
    K&L Tumbletown
31. Carr, Makenna            27.40          26.50                                                       53.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
31. Henry, Kendall           27.40          26.50                                                       53.90
    Powerhouse TNT
31. Goodgion, Emma           27.40          26.50                                                       53.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
34. Karg, Faith              27.90          26.00                                                       53.90
    MGA Midland
35. Davis, Brooklyn          27.50          26.30                                                       53.80
    Air Extreme
36. Rutherford, Melody       27.60          26.10                                                       53.70
    Team Apex
37. Edmonds, Callie          27.70          26.00                                                       53.70
    K&L Tumbletown
38. Sherwood, Leah           27.90          25.80                                                       53.70
    All American Gymnastics
39. Turner, Alexis           27.40          26.20                                                       53.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
40. Denby, Kaelyn            27.50          26.10                                                       53.60
    MGA Midland
41. Kaplan, Rachel           27.80          25.60                                                       53.40
    Houston Gymnastics Center
42. Armstrong, Emma          26.20          26.90                                                       53.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
43. Coker, Paige             27.10          26.00                                                       53.10
    Team Apex
44. Lewis, Danielle          27.30          25.70                                                       53.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
45. Cope, Allison            27.40          25.60                                                       53.00
    MGA Midland
46. Brandt, Bethany          27.60          25.40                                                       53.00
    Tarkington Athletic Center
47. Heussner, Kayla          24.90          28.00                                                       52.90
    Infinite Bounds
48. Parker, Raylee           27.20          25.70                                                       52.90
    Starz Gymnastics
49. Lucas, Jayden            27.40          25.50                                                       52.90
    All American Gymnastics
50. Lawrence, Mattie         26.90          25.80                                                       52.70
    MGA Midland
51. Mireles, Kloe            27.10          25.50                                                       52.60
    TG Sports
52. Farris, Micah            27.40          25.20                                                       52.60
    Twist & Shout
53. Newport, Annagrace       26.60          25.90                                                       52.50
    UpsideDowners
54. Tolliver, Abby           26.60          25.80                                                       52.40
    All American Gymnastics
55. Dickinson, Blair         28.10          24.10                                                       52.20
    Gymnast Factory
56. Dobler, Ella             26.20          25.90                                                       52.10
    MGA Midland
57. Adams, Sarahann          26.80          25.00                                                       51.80
    MGA Midland
57. Royer, Kathryn           26.80          25.00                                                       51.80
    MGA Midland
59. Hainline, Kenna          26.80          24.80                                                       51.60
    Skywalkers
60. Shannon, Angelisa        26.10          25.10                                                       51.20
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
61. Beus, Annie              25.40          25.70                                                       51.10
    Basel's All-Stars
62. Dvorak, Karis            26.80          24.30                                                       51.10
    K&L Tumbletown
63. Vasquez, Desirae         27.50          23.30                                                       50.80
    Powerhouse TNT
64. Pileri, Celestine        25.20          25.50                                                       50.70
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
65. Jensen, Jazlynn          26.60          24.10                                                       50.70
    ABQ Skywalkers
66. Rohrbach, Riley          26.10          24.00                                                       50.10
    Acrospirits
67. Bryant, Ava              27.20          21.00                                                       48.20
    Basel's All-Stars


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Henderson, Landry        28.80          27.30                                                       56.10
    Acrospirits
 2. Cotherman, Jeremy        28.40          27.50                                                       55.90
    The Palaestra
 3. Baker, Xander            28.90          26.30                                                       55.20
    Acrospirits
 4. Yoder, Flynn             28.00          27.10                                                       55.10
    Kidsport N'Flight
 5. Allen, Corbin            28.00          27.00                                                       55.00
    SGT&T
 6. Martinez, Korbin         28.20          26.40                                                       54.60
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Frizzell, Gus            27.40          25.60                                                       53.00
    Tenacious T&T
 8. Ryan, Alan               25.30          25.60                                                       50.90
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Shugart, Regan           27.60          26.90                                                       54.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Widner, Brooke           27.80          26.40                                                       54.20
    MGA Midland
 3. West, Halie              27.40          26.70                                                       54.10
    MG Flyers
 4. Adams, Cecilia           27.60          26.50                                                       54.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Ray, Emily               27.90          26.10                                                       54.00
    Parsons T & T
 6. Miller, Alyssa           27.60          26.10                                                       53.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Mosley, Dayley           27.70          26.00                                                       53.70
    Acrospirits
 7. Coyle, Bailey            27.70          26.00                                                       53.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Green, Kylie             27.40          26.20                                                       53.60
    The Palaestra
10. Wright, Elizabeth        27.20          26.30                                                       53.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Gordon, Gabrielle        27.40          26.10                                                       53.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
12. Hill, Bailey             27.50          26.00                                                       53.50
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
13. Fox, Erin                27.70          25.80                                                       53.50
    Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
14. Mitchell, Julia          27.80          25.70                                                       53.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
15. McKinney, Faith          27.30          26.10                                                       53.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
16. Vega, Eliza              27.40          26.00                                                       53.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
17. Kim, Mackenzie           27.60          25.80                                                       53.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
18. Hodson, Reagan           26.80          26.50                                                       53.30
    JAX Gymnastics
19. Mooney, Erin             27.00          26.30                                                       53.30
    3TI
20. Stasey, Samantha         27.50          25.80                                                       53.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
21. Lambert, Karah           27.30          25.80                                                       53.10
    Tumbling Elite
22. Calandro, Mary           27.00          26.00                                                       53.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
23. Lauren, Hernandez        27.30          25.70                                                       53.00
    Acadiana Gymnastics
24. Khamphouy, Kiann         27.00          25.90                                                       52.90
    Top City Athletics
24. Betts, Madison           27.00          25.90                                                       52.90
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
26. Saddler, Katie           27.20          25.70                                                       52.90
    Victoria Gymagic
27. Harris, Kallie           27.30          25.50                                                       52.80
    Tumbling Elite
28. Lambert, Lauren          27.40          25.40                                                       52.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
29. Chavez, Taylor           26.40          26.30                                                       52.70
    Acrospirits
30. Cotton, Audrey           27.30          25.40                                                       52.70
    MG Flyers
31. Cothran, Kemble          27.40          25.20                                                       52.60
    Kidsport N'Flight
32. Fish, Lindsey            27.10          25.40                                                       52.50
    The Palaestra
33. Isaacks, Harlie          27.40          25.10                                                       52.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
34. Meyer, Abbie             26.90          25.50                                                       52.40
    Air Extreme
35. Woodley, Monticella      26.70          25.60                                                       52.30
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
36. Mankey, Kailyn           26.90          25.40                                                       52.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
37. Tyson, Aurora            27.00          25.30                                                       52.30
    Kidsport N'Flight
38. Pakenham, Taylor         27.30          25.00                                                       52.30
    Kidsport N'Flight
39. Egli, Sarah              27.60          24.70                                                       52.30
    Tarkington Athletic Center
40. Young, Abigail           26.30          25.90                                                       52.20
    3TI
41. Lance, Lexie             26.90          25.20                                                       52.10
    Tumbling Elite
42. Stamp, Jaclyn            27.30          24.80                                                       52.10
    Starz Gymnastics
43. Haseloff, Kylie          27.00          25.00                                                       52.00
    Acrospirits
44. Forbes, Reilly           27.20          24.70                                                       51.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
45. Covington, Prystyn       27.30          24.60                                                       51.90
    Texas Dynasty
46. Dyck, Madison            26.60          25.10                                                       51.70
    Tumbling Elite
47. Dick, Kyndal             26.70          24.90                                                       51.60
    FlippenBounce
47. Easterwood, Toree        26.70          24.90                                                       51.60
    MGA Midland
49. Rodriguez, Sierra        26.40          24.80                                                       51.20
    Team Apex
50. Bruning, Morgan          26.50          24.70                                                       51.20
    Kidsport N'Flight
50. Harris, Jessica          26.50          24.70                                                       51.20
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
52. Gutierrez, Michelle      26.90          24.30                                                       51.20
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
53. Smith, Maddie            26.50          24.50                                                       51.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
54. Maynard, Payton          26.60          24.30                                                       50.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
55. Fulton, Mariah           26.40          24.30                                                       50.70
    MG Flyers
56. Craft, Teri              25.60          24.40                                                       50.00
    Kidsport N'Flight
57. Wright, Haley            25.50          24.30                                                       49.80
    Taylor Tumbling
58. Schupp, Victoria         27.20          21.20                                                       48.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
59. Ladd, Jessica            26.60          20.80                                                       47.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
60. Groff, Soli              20.10          14.00                                                       34.10
    Flips T&T


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rodriguez, Brandon       27.60          27.80                                                       55.40
    FlippenBounce
 2. Morrish, Alastair        27.60          27.20                                                       54.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Holtzhausen, Andre       27.70          26.80                                                       54.50
    The Gymnastics Place
 4. Eckert, Chase            27.40          26.30                                                       53.70
    Texas Twisters
 5. Kent, Tyler              26.90          26.10                                                       53.00
    FlippenBounce
 6. McDuffie, Bubba          27.00          25.30                                                       52.30
    Texas Twisters


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Griffin, Yasmine         28.90          27.80                                                       56.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Bowman, Terra            28.50          28.10                                                       56.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Morgan, Brooke           28.60          28.00                                                       56.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Patronella, Amy          28.70          27.70                                                       56.40
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Trevino, Kylie           28.70          27.60                                                       56.30
    The Gymnastics Place
 6. Brooks, Jocelyn          28.10          28.00                                                       56.10
    The Palaestra
 7. Rubio, Jordan            28.30          27.70                                                       56.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 8. Goppert, Marlee          28.40          27.60                                                       56.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Mickey, Amber            28.40          27.30                                                       55.70
    Omni Athletics T&T
10. Gardner, Kayla           28.40          27.00                                                       55.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Bennefield, Samantha     28.10          27.20                                                       55.30
    Kidsport N'Flight
12. Canady-Odunaiya, Kiara   28.70          26.30                                                       55.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
13. Thomas, Kassidy          27.00          27.90                                                       54.90
    Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
14. Lester, Krystin          28.10          26.70                                                       54.80
    Starz Gymnastics
15. Lewis, La'Nae            28.00          26.60                                                       54.60
    Tarkington Athletic Center
16. Walters, Kailyn          27.50          27.00                                                       54.50
    MGA Midland
17. Vaughn, Kayla            28.00          26.50                                                       54.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
18. Embrey, Emily            27.60          26.50                                                       54.10
    Xtreme Elite
19. Smith, Breanna           27.60          26.40                                                       54.00
    Team Apex
19. Cook, Natalie            27.60          26.40                                                       54.00
    The Gymnastics Place
21. Lewis, Phoebe            27.40          26.50                                                       53.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
22. Eckert, Remy             27.30          26.20                                                       53.50
    Texas Twisters
23. Miller, Erin             27.50          26.00                                                       53.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
24. Wright, Ellie            27.40          25.50                                                       52.90
    SGT&T
25. Newman, Sara             27.60          25.30                                                       52.90
    Gymnast Factory
25. Hick, Elizabeth          27.60          25.30                                                       52.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
27. O'Grady, Kathleen        27.50          25.30                                                       52.80
    Legacy Elite
28. Royse, Ashton            27.20          24.80                                                       52.00
    Flips T&T
29. Hunt, Madison            26.90          24.80                                                       51.70
    Tumbling Elite
30. Good, Abby               27.00          24.70                                                       51.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Heffernan, Sean          27.10          25.20                                                       52.30
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Moore, Ben               26.30          25.70                                                       52.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Allen, Garrett           26.70          25.00                                                       51.70
    SGT&T
 4. Haight, Brett            26.10          24.30                                                       50.40
    Leaps & Bounds
 5. Gladish, Gavin           26.90          23.40                                                       50.30
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kendziorski, Tory        26.60          26.10                                                       52.70
    Texas Dynasty
 2. Beltram, Kyra            26.40          26.20                                                       52.60
    Tenacious T&T
 3. Jones, Kailee            25.90          24.30                                                       50.20
    Legacy Elite
 4. Caldwell, Courtney       25.10          23.40                                                       48.50
    Flips T&T


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cervantes, Jailen        28.90          26.00                                                       54.90
    Basel's All-Stars


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Omholt, Lauren           27.40          28.00                                                       55.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Hill, Diamond            26.60          28.10                                                       54.70
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Johnson, Skyla           27.00          27.50                                                       54.50
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Larken, Ashanti          27.10          27.20                                                       54.30
    Twist & Shout
 5. Kroeker, Avery           26.70          27.20                                                       53.90
    Stars of Colorado
 6. Winebrenner, Hunter      27.30          26.20                                                       53.50
    Flips T&T
 7. Ledesma, Taylyn          27.30          26.00                                                       53.30
    Acrospirits
 8. Huette, Rayleigh         26.80          26.30                                                       53.10
    K&L Tumbletown
 9. Williams, Lilli          26.10          26.80                                                       52.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Villagomez, Skylar       25.50          27.00                                                       52.50
    TG Sports
11. Hazlett, Addison         26.50          25.80                                                       52.30
    High Flyers
12. Dale, Sydney             21.80          28.20                                                       50.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
13. Lard, Brianna            23.60          25.50                                                       49.10
    Taylor Tumbling
14. Holland, Rachel          24.80          23.50                                                       48.30
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Isaac         26.30          28.00                                                       54.30
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rosburg, Haley           27.00          28.40                                                       55.40
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Nix, Reese               26.90          27.90                                                       54.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Turner, Maesen           27.00          27.50                                                       54.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Banaszewski, Ashley      26.80          27.60                                                       54.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Patel, Jamie             26.60          27.50                                                       54.10
    Longview Gymnastics
 6. Garza, Isabela           27.00          26.70                                                       53.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Haralson, Anna           26.30          27.30                                                       53.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Juneau, Mary             26.30          27.00                                                       53.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 9. Traylor, Kiara           25.50          27.60                                                       53.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
10. Regal, Alix              26.10          26.90                                                       53.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
11. Builta, Emmi             26.10          26.60                                                       52.70
    MGA Midland
12. Warzecha, Brooke         25.60          27.00                                                       52.60
    Victoria Gymagic
13. Denny, Ryan              24.00          28.40                                                       52.40
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
14. Smith, Abigail           25.10          27.20                                                       52.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
15. Omo-Osagie, Katherine    25.20          27.00                                                       52.20
    Infinite Bounds
16. Rountree, Rose           25.90          26.30                                                       52.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
17. Simpson, Abigail         25.40          26.70                                                       52.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
18. Vidrine, Olivia          26.20          25.80                                                       52.00
    High Flyers
19. Turner, Kylie            26.60          25.40                                                       52.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
20. Sims, Faith              26.20          25.50                                                       51.70
    Air Extreme
21. McKinney, Nylah          23.90          27.70                                                       51.60
    Gymnast Factory
22. Smith, Camryn            24.80          26.80                                                       51.60
    MGA Midland
23. Ray, Brynna              25.00          26.60                                                       51.60
    Acrospirits
24. Schlehuber, Paige        24.90          26.50                                                       51.40
    Tumbling Elite
25. Short, Madelyn           25.50          25.90                                                       51.40
    Xtreme Elite
26. Sieber, Alisha           24.90          26.40                                                       51.30
    Team Apex
27. Pfuhl, Abbey             25.00          26.30                                                       51.30
    Victoria Gymagic
28. Cobb, Macy               25.20          26.00                                                       51.20
    Longview Gymnastics
29. Jones, Mikayla           24.50          26.50                                                       51.00
    The Palaestra
30. Bowe, Elayna             26.60          24.40                                                       51.00
    Stars of Colorado
31. Thorne, Regan            25.00          25.90                                                       50.90
    High Country Gymnastics
32. Lyles, Morgan            24.90          25.70                                                       50.60
    3TI
33. Servantes, Joney         24.60          25.90                                                       50.50
    MGA Midland
34. Suire, Emma              24.20          25.90                                                       50.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
35. Flessner, Desirae        24.00          26.00                                                       50.00
    South Texas Elite
36. Nicholos, Haylee         23.60          26.30                                                       49.90
    FlippenBounce
37. Loftin, Karson           23.30          26.50                                                       49.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
38. Chapman, Hannah          24.00          25.60                                                       49.60
    MGA Midland
39. Rubio, Karisa            24.20          25.20                                                       49.40
    South Texas Elite
40. Alexander, Madeline      23.70          25.50                                                       49.20
    Texas Dynasty
41. Diebolt, Isabella        23.20          25.90                                                       49.10
    Texas Dynasty
42. Crudgington, Autumn      22.90          26.10                                                       49.00
    Legacy Elite
43. Almagar, Hailee          21.60          27.30                                                       48.90
    Acrospirits
44. Griego, Aubrey           23.10          25.70                                                       48.80
    All American Gymnastics
45. Griffin, Shelbi          24.40          24.20                                                       48.60
    Tumbling Elite
46. Percival, Shailynn       23.30          25.10                                                       48.40
    FlippenBounce
47. Norris, Taylor           21.10          26.60                                                       47.70
    3TI
48. Briley, Abby             23.40          24.00                                                       47.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
49. Clark, CoCo              21.20          26.00                                                       47.20
    K&L Tumbletown
50. Vaughn, Sydney           22.00          24.90                                                       46.90
    Taylor Tumbling
51. Phillips, Olivia         21.50          25.20                                                       46.70
    JAX Gymnastics
52. Brock, Mackenzee         21.80          22.90                                                       44.70
    SGT&T
53. Leu, Katy                 0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    Texas Twisters


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Norton, Trenton          28.40          29.20                                                       57.60
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Beard, Alex              27.40          28.30                                                       55.70
    High Flyers
 3. Purdum, Jonathon         25.40          27.50                                                       52.90
    Xtreme Elite
 4. Hammack, Hayden          25.90          26.70                                                       52.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Jenney, Parker           26.50          25.70                                                       52.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 6. Shearer, Gatlyn          24.70          26.70                                                       51.40
    Tenacious T&T
 7. English, Christian       24.50          26.40                                                       50.90
    TG Sports
 8. Leu, Connor              23.20          26.80                                                       50.00
    Texas Twisters
 9. Seyler, Mclain           22.30          27.20                                                       49.50
    Southlake Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Simpson, Olivia          27.80          28.60                                                       56.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Jenkins, Cammy           27.30          28.80                                                       56.10
    Air Extreme
 3. Blevins, Caitlin         27.60          28.50                                                       56.10
    Air Extreme
 4. Jones, Kallie            26.70          29.30                                                       56.00
    Twist & Shout
 5. Klimas, Nel              27.20          28.60                                                       55.80
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 6. Angelle, Coleen          27.50          28.10                                                       55.60
    High Flyers
 7. Hager, Skylar            26.50          28.70                                                       55.20
    Basel's All-Stars
 8. Thompson, Amanda         27.00          28.00                                                       55.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Caroline, Hernandez      26.40          28.30                                                       54.70
    Acadiana Gymnastics
10. Vicknair, Payton         26.40          28.20                                                       54.60
    MGA Midland
11. Westover, Summer         26.70          27.90                                                       54.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Hitt, Dixie              26.70          27.80                                                       54.50
    Tenacious T&T
13. Navar, Gabby             26.80          27.70                                                       54.50
    Basel's All-Stars
14. Hildreth, Reyna          26.00          28.40                                                       54.40
    3TI
15. Garrett, Caidyn          26.60          27.70                                                       54.30
    Xtreme Elite
16. Laden, Abigail           26.80          27.50                                                       54.30
    Matrix
17. Freeman, Holli           26.50          27.70                                                       54.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
18. Hodnett, Savanna         26.70          27.50                                                       54.20
    Team Apex
19. Dragg, Lexis             26.90          27.30                                                       54.20
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
20. Morris, Christina        26.50          27.50                                                       54.00
    Top City Athletics
21. Kreiter, Autumn          26.50          27.40                                                       53.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
22. Vincent, Jenna           26.00          27.80                                                       53.80
    All American Gymnastics
23. Ivey, Hailey             26.40          27.30                                                       53.70
    Omni Athletics T&T
24. Hitt, Brooke             26.30          27.30                                                       53.60
    Tenacious T&T
25. McClain, Delaney         26.10          27.40                                                       53.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
26. Miller, Mattie           26.00          27.30                                                       53.30
    3TI
27. Kinsky, Michaela         26.60          26.60                                                       53.20
    Omni Athletics T&T
28. McCormick, Mia           26.10          26.90                                                       53.00
    SGT&T
28. Besson, Olivia           26.10          26.90                                                       53.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
30. Brown, Kristen           26.30          26.60                                                       52.90
    Xtreme Elite
31. Tomlinson, Sarah         25.40          27.40                                                       52.80
    Basel's All-Stars
32. Hukill, Reagan           26.20          26.60                                                       52.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
32. Roehrig, Laine           26.20          26.60                                                       52.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
34. Perez-Stark, Helena      26.30          26.50                                                       52.80
    The Palaestra
35. Snodgrass, Kya           25.20          27.30                                                       52.50
    Legacy Elite
36. Blain, Mackenzie         25.70          26.80                                                       52.50
    South Texas Elite
37. Muetzenberg, Robyn       26.40          26.10                                                       52.50
    The Gymnastics Zone
38. Mott, Lacy               26.00          26.40                                                       52.40
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
39. Martin, Brooke           25.50          26.80                                                       52.30
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
40. Thiele, Alina            25.70          26.50                                                       52.20
    Texas Dynasty
41. Zehnder, Bailey          25.80          26.40                                                       52.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
42. Reding, Kristin          24.70          27.40                                                       52.10
    The Palaestra
43. Wright, Logan            25.20          26.80                                                       52.00
    Texas Twisters
44. Davalos, Sofia           25.50          26.40                                                       51.90
    Starz Gymnastics
45. Sandusky, Daisy          25.60          26.30                                                       51.90
    Basel's All-Stars
46. Vaughn, Brysann          26.00          25.60                                                       51.60
    Air Extreme
47. Pisciotta, McKenzie      25.10          26.30                                                       51.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
48. Gilbert, Koryn           24.30          27.00                                                       51.30
    Air Extreme
49. Cruz, Kiki               24.60          26.70                                                       51.30
    Texas Dynasty
50. Spicer, Summer           25.20          26.00                                                       51.20
    Zenith Elite
51. Asay, Madeline           25.10          26.00                                                       51.10
    Stars of Colorado
52. Props, Payton            25.00          25.90                                                       50.90
    Air Extreme
53. Rusch, Alexandria        24.40          26.30                                                       50.70
    The Palaestra
54. Turner, Isabel           24.50          26.20                                                       50.70
    Victoria Gymagic
55. Williams, Haley          24.90          25.80                                                       50.70
    TG Sports
56. Reeves, Taylor           25.20          25.40                                                       50.60
    Leaps & Bounds
57. Campos, Kaitlyn          22.20          27.50                                                       49.70
    Acadiana Gymnastics
58. Erb, Courtlynn           25.20          24.10                                                       49.30
    All American Gymnastics
59. Meadors, Faith           23.80          25.20                                                       49.00
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
60. Drake, Jayden            25.50          22.10                                                       47.60
    3TI
61. Heussner, Sophia         23.00          23.10                                                       46.10
    Infinite Bounds
62. Fitzgerald, Michelle     24.40          21.20                                                       45.60
    Acrospirits
63. McKinney, Paige          19.20          26.10                                                       45.30
    Tenacious T&T
64. Maddie, Langston         19.60          25.40                                                       45.00
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sonnier, Ethan           27.30          27.10                                                       54.40
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Ireland, Grayson         26.80          27.20                                                       54.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Wolf, Chaise             26.90          27.10                                                       54.00
    Taylor Tumbling
 4. Giannoni, Augie          26.60          27.20                                                       53.80
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Riggs, Andy              26.50          26.60                                                       53.10
    SGT&T
 6. Malett, Tate             25.40          27.20                                                       52.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. McAlpin, Ethan           25.60          26.60                                                       52.20
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Winkenwerder, Ty         24.90          26.10                                                       51.00
    K&L Tumbletown
 9. Allen, Travis            24.40          25.00                                                       49.40
    SGT&T
10. Taliaferro, Jace         19.70          26.10                                                       45.80
    MGA Midland


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Douglas, Kierra          27.00          28.30                                                       55.30
    Top City Athletics
 2. Despain, Katarina        26.90          28.30                                                       55.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Williams, Bryanna        27.20          28.00                                                       55.20
    Twist & Shout
 4. Jordan, Alexandria       26.70          27.70                                                       54.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. McNeil, Ashley           26.40          27.90                                                       54.30
    Basel's All-Stars
 6. Tao, Rachel              27.20          26.90                                                       54.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 7. Michaud, Olivia          26.30          27.30                                                       53.60
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 8. Weissman, Taylor         25.80          27.70                                                       53.50
    Stars of Colorado
 9. Smith, Savannah          26.20          27.10                                                       53.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Guest, Jaci              25.50          27.70                                                       53.20
    MG Flyers
11. Rutherford, Autum        25.70          27.50                                                       53.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
12. Savage, Moorea           26.20          27.00                                                       53.20
    Top City Athletics
13. McDonald, Baylie         25.80          27.20                                                       53.00
    Air Extreme
14. Parkinen, Kirsten        26.50          26.50                                                       53.00
    The Palaestra
15. Estrada, Adan            26.40          26.50                                                       52.90
    High Country Gymnastics
16. Aagaard, Hannah          25.60          27.20                                                       52.80
    Powerhouse TNT
17. Coulstock, Chloe         25.50          27.20                                                       52.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
18. Parker, Mackenzie        26.70          26.00                                                       52.70
    K&L Tumbletown
19. Chalemin, Braiden        25.70          26.80                                                       52.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
20. Smith, Elizabeth         25.70          26.60                                                       52.30
    Parsons T & T
21. Hyer, Makayla            25.60          26.50                                                       52.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
22. Krumwiede, Camille       25.20          26.50                                                       51.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
23. Thomas, Haley            25.40          26.10                                                       51.50
    High Country Gymnastics
24. Wood, Allison            25.20          26.20                                                       51.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
25. Bledsoe, Haylee          24.60          26.50                                                       51.10
    FlippenBounce
26. Moore, Avery             25.00          25.50                                                       50.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
27. Fitzgerald, Audrey       26.20          23.70                                                       49.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
28. Osterhaus, Teresa        25.40          24.30                                                       49.70
    Top City Athletics
29. Mobley, Shalyn           23.80          25.60                                                       49.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
30. Hellenberg, Alaina       22.90          26.30                                                       49.20
    Airborne Gymnastics
31. Croft, Skyler            22.20          25.60                                                       47.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
32. Gray, Samantha           21.90          23.90                                                       45.80
    Taylor Tumbling
33. Jaime, Aliza             19.60          26.10                                                       45.70
    Acrospirits
34. Jones, Hayley            20.20          24.80                                                       45.00
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lux, Ben                 26.10          28.20                                                       54.30
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Levesque, Kyle           26.70          26.70                                                       53.40
    Matrix
 3. Martinez, Weston         25.90          27.30                                                       53.20
    SGT&T
 4. Ponce, Brandon           25.40          27.60                                                       53.00
    Texas Dynasty
 5. Jones, Cameron           25.40          26.80                                                       52.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 6. King, Kaiser             25.60          26.20                                                       51.80
    Air Extreme
 7. Kelly, Jacob             18.20          22.80                                                       41.00
    Basel's All-Stars


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Francisco, Erica         28.70          28.00                                                       56.70
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Ricioppi-Phoeni, Makaila 27.50          27.10                                                       54.60
    Top City Athletics
 3. Arens, Raquel            25.70          27.60                                                       53.30
    SGT&T
 4. Smith, Karlee            26.80          26.50                                                       53.30
    The Gymnastics Place
 5. Hardwicke, Laura         24.90          27.20                                                       52.10
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 6. Presley, Kaylee          25.60          26.20                                                       51.80
    Acrospirits
 7. Mellecker, Hannah        15.90           0.00                                                       15.90
    SGT&T


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mahan, Gage              25.20          27.20                                                       52.40
    Texas Twisters


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Keeney, Piper            27.60          26.60                                                       54.20
    UpsideDowners
 2. Mahan, Avery             27.00          26.40                                                       53.40
    Texas Twisters


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Percival, Jayce          25.70          25.30                                                       51.00
    FlippenBounce
 2. Barry, Nate              23.30          25.20                                                       48.50
    Texas Twisters


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Coleman, Kolbi           27.50          28.70                                                       56.20
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 2. Hensarling, Catherine    25.80          27.40                                                       53.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Durand, Ahnyah           26.40          26.50                                                       52.90
    Omni Athletics T&T
 3. Smith, Zoe               26.40          26.50                                                       52.90
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Childers, Mia            26.60          26.30                                                       52.90
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Agnew, Grace             26.70          25.60                                                       52.30
    Air Extreme
 7. Krisulevicz, Karli       25.50          26.30                                                       51.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 8. Zehnder, Claire          26.10          25.30                                                       51.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 9. Francis, Jessica         25.60          25.40                                                       51.00
    3TI
10. Dawson, Lexie            25.70          25.20                                                       50.90
    UpsideDowners
11. Underwood, McKeely       23.60          25.20                                                       48.80
    Air Extreme
12. Gonzales, Sydney         24.00          24.40                                                       48.40
    Legacy Elite
13. Adamek, Makayla          23.10          25.20                                                       48.30
    K&L Tumbletown
14. Stout, Avery             24.30          23.90                                                       48.20
    All American Gymnastics
15. Esch, Keely              24.50          23.70                                                       48.20
    Acrospirits
16. Domingue, Ani            23.70          24.30                                                       48.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
17. Emma, Dowdy              23.40          24.50                                                       47.90
    Acadiana Gymnastics
18. Stastny, Reese           23.90          22.90                                                       46.80
    Victoria Gymagic
19. Jaime, Kaeli             24.10          22.70                                                       46.80
    Acrospirits
20. Cina, Cecilia            24.30          21.90                                                       46.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
21. Broussard, Alahnnah      21.20          24.00                                                       45.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
22. Ory, Gabrielle           23.50          21.20                                                       44.70
    FlippenBounce
23. Potts, Peyton            23.70          20.50                                                       44.20
    FlippenBounce
24. Ory, Emily               20.90          19.20                                                       40.10
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dunn, Thomas             28.00          26.60                                                       54.60
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Havern, Dominick         26.90          26.00                                                       52.90
    Matrix
 3. Weissman, Logan          25.60          25.40                                                       51.00
    Stars of Colorado
 4. Wilson, Aaron            26.10          24.70                                                       50.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 5. Laster, Alex             24.10          24.90                                                       49.00
    Longview Gymnastics
 6. Zepernick, Daniel        24.00          24.50                                                       48.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rogers, Carrington       28.20          28.90                                                       57.10
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Stafford, Morgan         27.70          28.10                                                       55.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Bowe, Elissa             28.00          27.70                                                       55.70
    Stars of Colorado
 4. Wagner, Avery            27.30          27.00                                                       54.30
    K&L Tumbletown
 5. Theriot, Mackenleigh     27.50          26.40                                                       53.90
    Lydia's T&T
 6. Caballero, Abigail       27.40          26.30                                                       53.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 7. Stephens, Kendall        27.40          25.80                                                       53.20
    3TI
 8. Trahan, Anna             27.60          25.40                                                       53.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 9. Ramos, Joy               27.20          25.50                                                       52.70
    Starz Gymnastics
10. DellaMaestra, Emilie     26.80          25.60                                                       52.40
    The Palaestra
11. Foster, Ashlyn           27.70          24.40                                                       52.10
    SGT&T
12. Mitchell, Annakate       26.70          24.90                                                       51.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
13. Krawtz, Jillian          26.20          25.20                                                       51.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
14. Thompson, Sage           25.70          25.40                                                       51.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
15. Edgar, Ellee             26.00          25.10                                                       51.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
16. Lentz, Erin              26.60          23.70                                                       50.30
    Tumbling Elite
17. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        26.30          23.90                                                       50.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
18. Flournoy, Hope           26.20          23.80                                                       50.00
    UpsideDowners
19. Tipton, Kimberly         26.40          23.60                                                       50.00
    Victoria Gymagic
20. McCoy, Sarah             24.60          24.80                                                       49.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
21. Torres, Rachel           24.60          24.30                                                       48.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
22. Selman, Lacye            24.50          24.00                                                       48.50
    All American Gymnastics
23. Germany, Jordan          26.80          21.70                                                       48.50
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
24. Pearson, Madison         25.30          23.10                                                       48.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
25. Milwee, Chloe            24.60          23.20                                                       47.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
26. Smith, Lauren-Tyler      24.40          23.30                                                       47.70
    SGT&T
27. Barry, Hannah            24.40          22.80                                                       47.20
    Longview Gymnastics
28. Keim, Ramsey             23.70          23.40                                                       47.10
    Xtreme Elite
29. Blankinship, Harley      26.30          20.70                                                       47.00
    All American Gymnastics
30. Fontenot, Lessley        23.10          23.00                                                       46.10
    High Flyers
31. Brown, Haleigh           25.10          20.10                                                       45.20
    The Palaestra
32. Spears, Kazzi            22.20          22.70                                                       44.90
    Acrospirits
33. Gray, Georgeanna         25.40          19.30                                                       44.70
    JAX Gymnastics
34. Johnson, Tomia           27.50           0.00                                                       27.50
    SGT&T
35. Blanchette, Danielle     26.80           0.00                                                       26.80
    Stars of Colorado
36. Jurca, Keeley            25.40           0.00                                                       25.40
    Zenith Elite
37. Parrent, AnnaKate        25.00           0.00                                                       25.00
    The Palaestra
38. Quiles, Elyssa           20.60           0.00                                                       20.60
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gilbert, Logan           27.90          28.40                                                       56.30
    3TI
 2. Wright, Tyrese           27.40          28.80                                                       56.20
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 3. Tada, Alex               25.90          27.70                                                       53.60
    High Country Gymnastics
 4. McGuire, Dylan           26.30          23.80                                                       50.10
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 5. Ida, Tenma               24.00          23.10                                                       47.10
    Airborne Gymnastics
 6. Vandiver, Colton         22.60          23.70                                                       46.30
    Longview Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mack, Mitzy              29.10          29.10                                                       58.20
    Team Apex
 2. Houston, Sydnee          27.80          27.30                                                       55.10
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Denicola, Caitlyn        27.40          27.40                                                       54.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Carpenter, Heather       27.60          25.70                                                       53.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Weiss, Haylee            25.30          26.90                                                       52.20
    Skywalkers
 6. Bray, Dixen              27.00          24.80                                                       51.80
    The Palaestra
 7. Stevens, Lauren          25.10          26.40                                                       51.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 8. Tiernan, Brittany        26.20          25.30                                                       51.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 9. Grooms, Shelby           25.20          25.60                                                       50.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
10. Hall, Amandalynn         25.20          25.50                                                       50.70
    Basel's All-Stars
11. Astugue, Megan           26.40          24.30                                                       50.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
12. Miller, Nicole           26.60          24.00                                                       50.60
    Houston Gymnastics Center
13. Dean, Haley              24.00          25.80                                                       49.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
14. Selinger, Christina      26.40          23.10                                                       49.50
    Stars of Colorado
15. Sparks, Whitney          25.60          23.30                                                       48.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
16. Tynes, Brynne            26.20          22.70                                                       48.90
    High Flyers
17. Wade, Ashtin             26.10          22.50                                                       48.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
18. Gonzalez, Mia            24.60          22.90                                                       47.50
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
19. Parrish, Lexie           21.50          25.60                                                       47.10
    Kidsport N'Flight
20. Barrett, Natalie         25.50          21.60                                                       47.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
21. Kelley, Madison          25.60          19.70                                                       45.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
22. Collins, Kenna           23.50          17.10                                                       40.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
23. Ballew, Karson            0.00          18.20  1.4                                                  18.20
    Flips T&T


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. King, Clayton            26.70          27.30                                                       54.00
    Legacy Elite
 2. Daspit, Benjamin         26.10          25.40                                                       51.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Brown, Devaun            24.70          24.60                                                       49.30
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 4. Petersen, Devin          22.80          22.10                                                       44.90
    Infinite Bounds
 5. Robinson, Jack           21.60           0.00                                                       21.60
    SEAL Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bloomquist, Mackenzie    24.70          25.50                                                       50.20
    SGT&T
 2. Lopez, Maija             24.90          24.90                                                       49.80
    SGT&T
 3. Buchanan, Sarah          24.60          24.90                                                       49.50
    Top City Athletics
 4. Kampff, Alyssa           23.60          23.40                                                       47.00
    Skywalkers
 5. Thornton, Rebbeca        23.90          22.90                                                       46.80
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Lewis, Kalyn             25.30          19.40                                                       44.70
    Omni Athletics T&T
 7. North, Leah              21.80          22.50                                                       44.30
    Acrospirits
 8. Hindbaugh, Dakotah       21.30          22.20                                                       43.50
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Guzman, Calysta          23.80           0.00                                                       23.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Thompson, Lyndsey        19.20           0.00                                                       19.20
    MG Flyers


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Villanueva, Andrew       27.50          26.40                                                       53.90
    Texas Dynasty
 2. McDonald, Zavier         24.80          26.70                                                       51.50
    Basel's All-Stars
 3. Murray, Michael          26.30          24.90                                                       51.20
    Basel's All-Stars
 4. DeJesus, Connor          25.20          25.20                                                       50.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Howard, Saniya           27.40          28.40  2.2                                                  55.80
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Jenkins, Natalie         25.40          29.20  2.3                                                  54.60
    Air Extreme
 3. Pena, Isabella           25.70          28.90  2.2                                                  54.60
    Texas Twisters
 4. Baeza, Sarahi            25.50          28.50  2.3                                                  54.00
    Acrospirits
 5. Brown, EmmaGrace         24.10          26.30  2.1                                                  50.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Porter, Alina            25.00          24.30  2.3                                                  49.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Irlbeck, Kiley           22.80          23.50  2.2                                                  46.30
    UpsideDowners


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rumley, Ty               25.50          28.60  2.4                                                  54.10
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Higgins, Braxton         23.30          27.30  2.1                                                  50.60
    Skywalkers
 3. Young, Ashton            24.60          22.40  2.4                                                  47.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Goss, Victoria           26.40          28.20  2.4                                                  54.60
    Zenith Elite
 2. Hazlett, Maggie          25.50          29.00  2.3                                                  54.50
    High Flyers
 3. Rangel, Betty            26.00          28.20  2.3                                                  54.20
    The Palaestra
 4. Servantez, Nicole        25.80          28.20  2.4                                                  54.00
    All American Gymnastics
 5. King, Kassidy            24.60          27.30  2.2                                                  51.90
    UpsideDowners
 6. Wininger, Abigail        24.50          27.30  2.4                                                  51.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 7. Steiner, Tessa           24.70          26.70  2.1                                                  51.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Cobb, Micah              24.10          26.20  2.1                                                  50.30
    Longview Gymnastics
 9. Dawson, Mckenna          25.60          24.50  2.4                                                  50.10
    UpsideDowners
10. Howell, Tucker           24.90          25.00  2.3                                                  49.90
    Acrospirits
11. Weaver, Jordan           23.30          26.00  2.3                                                  49.30
    All American Gymnastics
12. Popejoy, Sarah           24.10          22.20  2.3                                                  46.30
    Air Extreme
13. Taylor, Makinli          23.10          21.50  2.3                                                  44.60
    Taylor Tumbling
14. Felton, Armani           20.70          23.50  2.4                                                  44.20
    Omni Athletics T&T


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Elbert, Jack             26.30          27.40  2.4                                                  53.70
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Light, Smith             25.20          28.10  2.3                                                  53.30
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Kilgroe, Logan           24.70          16.70  1.0                                                  41.40
    Airborne Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Maddox, Savannah         27.20          29.00  2.4                                                  56.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Hodnett, Callee          26.90          29.20  2.3                                                  56.10
    Team Apex
 3. Davis, Angie             26.20          29.70  2.2                                                  55.90
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Scribner, Trinity        25.90          27.60  2.1                                                  53.50
    Longview Gymnastics
 5. Divine, Morgan           25.40          27.80  2.3                                                  53.20
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Ledford, Savanna         24.50          27.60  2.2                                                  52.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 7. Henry, Savannah          26.00          25.40  2.4                                                  51.40
    Zenith Elite
 8. Cope, Anna               24.20          26.80  2.1                                                  51.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Turner, Rachel           25.30          25.70  1.6                                                  51.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
10. Frey, Kinley             23.90          26.30  2.2                                                  50.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
11. Castillo, Megyn          25.60          23.00                                                       48.60
    Trevinos Gymnastics
12. Stines, Kora             20.70           0.00                                                       20.70
    Victoria Gymagic


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Daniels, Justus          25.00          27.60  2.3                                                  52.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Frizzell, Cooper         25.20          27.10  2.1                                                  52.30
    Tenacious T&T
 3. McConnell, Sean          25.50          26.80  2.4                                                  52.30
    TG Sports
 4. Jett, Aaron              24.40          27.10  2.3                                                  51.50
    Tumbling Elite
 5. Johnson, Miles           24.90          26.50  2.3                                                  51.40
    Trevinos Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. McMullen, Sarah          27.50          30.40  2.3                                                  57.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Marrs, Mackenzie         27.50          30.30  2.3                                                  57.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Bray, Devin              27.80          29.40  2.4                                                  57.20
    The Palaestra
 4. Chew, Shelby             26.50          30.30  2.4                                                  56.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Sauer, Cecilia           27.20          29.10  2.2                                                  56.30
    Omni Athletics T&T
 6. Wilkinson, Jordyn        26.40          29.60  2.4                                                  56.00
    Leaps & Bounds
 7. Hamilton, Kennedy        26.90          28.80  2.4                                                  55.70
    Stars of Colorado
 8. Villarreal, Ashley       24.80          28.90  2.2                                                  53.70
    Skywalkers
 9. Levine, Macy             25.10          27.70  2.1                                                  52.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Richardson, Brooke       25.20          27.60  2.4                                                  52.80
    UpsideDowners
11. Harms, Keagan            24.80          27.30  2.3                                                  52.10
    UpsideDowners
12. Knight, Mylah            24.70          27.30  2.1                                                  52.00
    Skywalkers
13. Schwartz, Nicole         25.40          26.40  2.3                                                  51.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
14. Kaufman, Emily           23.00          28.00  2.3                                                  51.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
15. Smith, Alyx              24.30          25.60  2.3                                                  49.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
16. Aguilar, Alexandra       24.40          21.10  2.3                                                  45.50
    Taylor Tumbling
17. Crook, Megan             23.50           0.00                                                       23.50
    Stars of Colorado


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Tucker, Dacey            28.30          29.10  2.3                                                  57.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Cordero, Jeffrey         24.90          26.50  2.4                                                  51.40
    UpsideDowners


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Haase, Rachel            24.50          25.10  2.5                                                  49.60
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Dudley, Kennedy          25.30          23.10  2.5                                                  48.40
    South Texas Elite
 3. Hyman, Caitlin           22.80          24.60  2.8                                                  47.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Darvischi, Nick          24.20          26.30  2.1                                                  50.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Doudican, Eve            28.50          32.30  3.7                                                  60.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Ciucci, Lauren           28.90          30.50  3.0                                                  59.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Shostak, Katia           26.90          29.40  2.5                                                  56.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Webb, Kylie              26.90          29.20  3.0                                                  56.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. Green, Dajia             25.80          28.80  2.7                                                  54.60
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Wood, Tyler              26.80          27.10  2.5                                                  53.90
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Labrum, Alyssa           26.80          26.80  2.4                                                  53.60
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 8. Draguicevich, Olivia     26.60          26.60  2.5                                                  53.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Corbett, Landry          24.00          28.50  2.5                                                  52.50
    FlippenBounce
10. Heinen, Emily            26.30          25.80  2.3                                                  52.10
    High Flyers
11. Spieckerman, Haley       26.10          24.10  2.5                                                  50.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
12. Buitron, Trinity         22.70          25.70  2.7                                                  48.40
    SEAL Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Grant            22.30          26.40  2.5                                                  48.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Wade, Cale               22.60          21.30  1.7                                                  43.90
    SEAL Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Briana            28.60          31.30  2.5                                                  59.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Maxwell, Paige           28.70          31.00  2.9                                                  59.70
    Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
 3. Vratil, Jacey            28.40          31.20  3.0                                                  59.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Kiesau, Rachel           27.70          31.50  2.9                                                  59.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. Haney, Jenna             27.80          31.20  2.6                                                  59.00
    The Palaestra
 6. Thompson, Summer         28.20          30.60  3.0                                                  58.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 7. McKinney, Mallory        27.80          29.70  2.5                                                  57.50
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Hayes, Saylor            27.10          29.80  2.6                                                  56.90
    Omni Athletics T&T
 9. Hall, Camille            27.00          26.40  2.6                                                  53.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Hazlett, Hannah          25.90          27.10  3.6                                                  53.00
    High Flyers
11. Newton, A.Nicole         23.50          28.50  2.5                                                  52.00
    All American Gymnastics
12. Ford, Kendall            25.40          24.70  2.5                                                  50.10
    All American Gymnastics
13. Wade, Faith              15.20          23.30  2.5                                                  38.50
    SEAL Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Pace, Ethan              28.70          31.30  2.8                                                  60.00
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Rogers, Anthony          26.50          28.40  2.5                                                  54.90
    Legacy Elite
 3. Timm, Hunter             23.90          24.80  2.7                                                  48.70
    Legacy Elite
 4. Kight, Ryan              22.90          20.00  2.5                                                  42.90
    High Country Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hockaday, Drew           27.90          29.50  2.6                                                  57.40
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Sharp, Michiko           27.20          30.10  3.8                                                  57.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 3. Minor, Melinda           28.20          29.00  3.0                                                  57.20
    Zenith Elite
 4. Robson, Emma             27.50          29.60  2.6                                                  57.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. Giacoman, Jessica        28.40          28.30  2.5                                                  56.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Cook, Lindsey            26.20          30.30  2.9                                                  56.50
    3TI
 7. Castillo, Maria          26.60          29.40  2.5                                                  56.00
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 8. Davis, Jayla             27.00          28.10  2.5                                                  55.10
    3TI
 9. Barnes, Chloe            24.50          27.90  2.5                                                  52.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Bordoni, Lily            22.70          29.30  2.5                                                  52.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
11. Skidmore, Elisha         26.20          24.90  2.5                                                  51.10
    3TI
12. Pechacek, Kirsten        25.40          25.20  2.5                                                  50.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
13. Trinidad, Yesenia        21.90          27.90  2.9                                                  49.80
    Air Extreme
14. Boetler, Britney         25.30          23.80  2.6                                                  49.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
15. DeWeese, Kaley            0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wise, Andrew             26.90          30.60  3.8                                                  57.50
    JAX Gymnastics
 2. Fenner, Jack             26.80          29.20  3.4                                                  56.00
    Corinth Gymnastics
 3. Winiger, Cooper          27.50          28.40  2.5                                                  55.90
    The Palaestra
 4. Whitman, Tristan         27.60          28.00  3.7                                                  55.60
    Matrix
 5. Mayes, Thomas            26.50          28.90  3.8                                                  55.40
    The Palaestra
 6. Darr, Jeremy             26.10          27.00  3.8                                                  53.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Land, Alex               25.70          26.40  1.8                                                  52.10
    Omni Athletics T&T
 8. Smith, Benjamin          23.80          26.80  2.5                                                  50.60
    Basel's All-Stars
 9. Welch, Cody              25.20          25.10  2.4                                                  50.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Foster, Preston          22.90          22.60  1.6                                                  45.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Porter, Cameron          21.00          23.40  2.4                                                  44.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
12. Dees, Michael            25.00          17.00  1.5                                                  42.00
    Legacy Elite


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Fritch, Ashley           24.40          26.50  1.7     30.80  2.9                                   81.70
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Heinen, Ellen            20.70          25.80  1.7     24.00   .8                                   70.50
    High Flyers


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lyell, Patrick           26.40          31.30  4.1     30.40  3.0                                   88.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bernal, Miguel           25.00          31.10  3.8     29.80  3.2                                   85.90
    Skywalkers


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bynum, Bailey            26.70          29.10  3.8     29.90  3.1                                   85.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Cline, Annika            26.30          30.20  3.7     27.00   .9                                   83.50
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bursiaga, Jonathon       26.40          31.80  4.0     30.70  3.2                                   88.90
    UpsideDowners


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hays, Choyce             26.90          30.90  4.1     30.20  2.9                                   88.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Eastepp, Rex             27.00          30.50  4.3     31.90  3.6                                   89.40
    Corinth Gymnastics
 2. Tygart, Matthew          26.20          31.00  4.0     31.20  3.1                                   88.40
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Wallace, Jacob           26.00          30.00  3.8     30.50  3.4                                   86.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Buchanan, Dakota         25.40          28.90  3.7     30.50  3.2                                   84.80
    Skywalkers


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kelley, Cheyenne         31.10  4.1     31.80  4.9                                                  62.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Schultz, Gretchen        30.50  4.1     30.70  4.4                                                  61.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Lacoste, Danielle        28.30  3.9     31.90  4.3                                                  60.20
    High Flyers
 4. Ory, Natalie             29.90  4.1     27.50  3.4                                                  57.40
    FlippenBounce
 5. Thevenot, Rachel         30.00  4.1     26.30  2.5                                                  56.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 6. Wendt, Sydney            27.60  4.1     24.50  1.9                                                  52.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Bravo, Hope              25.80  1.9     26.10  2.6                                                  51.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Dimarco, Mandie           0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Nunes, Will              32.90  5.9     30.00  6.0                                                  62.90
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Sapolio, Scott           31.00  4.3     21.20  3.2                                                  52.20
    The Palaestra