TUMBLING / HUGS / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Reaves, Mason            26.10          27.00                                        53.10
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Martinez, Maddie         28.40          27.70                                        56.10
    Tumble Tech
 2. Thero, Paycen            28.20          26.80                                        55.00
    Air Extreme
 3. King, Ryan               27.70          27.00                                        54.70
    Air Extreme
 4. Ramey, Collins           27.50          27.10                                        54.60
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Clark, Ellie             26.50          19.90                                        46.40
    Air Extreme
 6. Lorenz, Henley           24.70          21.60                                        46.30
    Acrospirits
 7. Kertis, Bailee           20.20           0.00                                        20.20
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Slaughter, Blake         20.20           0.00                                        20.20
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hill, Keely              22.20           0.00                                        22.20
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Johanson, Austin         28.10          28.20                                        56.30
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Walker, Madison          28.00          28.20                                        56.20
    Air Extreme
 3. Martinez, Kamdyn         27.30          28.80                                        56.10
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Truelock, Caly           27.60          27.60                                        55.20
    Air Extreme
 5. Taylor, Dylan            26.90          28.20                                        55.10
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Nelson, Scarlett         27.90          27.00                                        54.90
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 7. Williams, Eralynn        27.50          26.90                                        54.40
    Air Extreme
 8. Spitzer, Baylor          26.80          26.50                                        53.30
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Amaro, Juliet            26.50          25.90                                        52.40
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
10. Bush, Hope               26.20          17.10                                        43.30
    Acrospirits
11. Mahmoud, Cali            16.80          25.60                                        42.40
    All American Gymnastics
12. Wisdom, Austin           25.00           0.00                                        25.00
    Acrospirits
13. Weatherford, Kambree      0.00          19.40                                        19.40
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
14. Kindle, Cree              0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kubicek, Aiden           25.70          25.70                                        51.40
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Polanco, Elena           28.10          28.30                                        56.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 2. Ybarra, Brooklyn         27.80          28.00                                        55.80
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Polanco, Emma            28.10          27.70                                        55.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 4. Kosev, Nicole            28.10          27.60                                        55.70
    Air Extreme
 5. Reagles, Alivia          27.70          27.90                                        55.60
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 6. Chrismon, Gracyn         27.90          27.50                                        55.40
    K and L Tumbletown
 7. Overholt, Reagan         28.20          27.00                                        55.20
    Maximum Athletics
 8. Holloway, Jillian        27.20          27.80                                        55.00
    K and L Tumbletown
 9. Matthews, Kadence        27.30          27.20                                        54.50
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
10. Cooper, Charlie          27.20          27.20                                        54.40
    TexStar Athletics
11. Hart, Andi               27.10          27.20                                        54.30
    TexStar Athletics
12. Mole, Addison            27.00          27.10                                        54.10
    TexStar Athletics
13. Howell, Avery            26.90          27.10                                        54.00
    TexStar Athletics
14. Montes, Maya             26.50          27.30                                        53.80
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
15. Reyes, Keikilani         26.60          26.80                                        53.40
    Tumble Tech
16. Gonzales, Kynzley        27.00          26.20                                        53.20
    All American Gymnastics
17. Hamsmith, Blake          26.40          26.60                                        53.00
    TexStar Athletics
18. Eaves, Brianna           26.20          25.60                                        51.80
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
19. Palomo, Aubree           17.40          28.00                                        45.40
    Air Extreme
20. Walford, Olivia           0.00          27.20                                        27.20
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. King, Ryker              17.20          25.20                                        42.40
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brockett, Anna           28.50          29.00                                        57.50
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Diaz, Aliyah             28.10          28.10                                        56.20
    Tumble Tech
 3. Wingert, Bri             28.00          27.90                                        55.90
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 4. Gonzalez, Illyanna       27.80          27.90                                        55.70
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Woodruff, Elliana        27.10          28.20                                        55.30
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Jass, Ava                28.10          27.10                                        55.20
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 7. Garcia, KK               27.80          27.20                                        55.00
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 8. Merritt, Makenna         28.10          26.50                                        54.60
    Air Extreme
 9. Martinez, Molly          27.60          26.90                                        54.50
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. McClanahan, Lynlie       27.50          27.00                                        54.50
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
11. Walter, Karsen           27.60          26.30                                        53.90
    Acrospirits
12. Burse, Payton            26.60          25.90                                        52.50
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
13. Merritt, Makaylee        27.30          22.30                                        49.60
    Air Extreme
14. Fulton, Payzli           27.40          21.70                                        49.10
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
15. Cave, Kayci              21.30          25.90                                        47.20
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
16. Reed, Hayleigh           27.10          17.00                                        44.10
    TexStar Athletics
17. Townsend, Joce           19.20          16.90                                        36.10
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
18. Gonzales, Jillian         0.00          26.60                                        26.60
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa


TUMBLING / 11 & Over / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mossberg, Maya           28.60          27.50                                        56.10
    Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
 2. Stovall, Avelynn         27.90          27.10                                        55.00
    Rock Solid Athletics
 3. Gonzales, Isabella       27.10          27.60                                        54.70
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Rigney, Amberly          27.50          26.80                                        54.30
    Win Kids
 5. Holland, Danne           27.30          26.60                                        53.90
    Air Extreme
 6. Fuller, Brynlee          26.70          27.00                                        53.70
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Chaib, Mia               27.30          26.40                                        53.70
    Tumble Tech
 8. Cate, Clover             27.00          26.20                                        53.20
    Rock Solid Athletics
 8. Matthews, Kendall        26.80          26.40                                        53.20
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
10. Cox, Haidyn              25.40          26.10                                        51.50
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
11. King, Jaida               0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Rock Solid Athletics


TUMBLING / 11 & Over / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Johnston, Brayden        17.20          26.40                                        43.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Meadows, Jackson         19.90          22.10                                        42.00
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Madrid, Davinli          28.50          27.00                                        55.50
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 2. Galindo, Brianna         28.60          20.00                                        48.60
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sanders, Brooklyn        28.70          28.20                                        56.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Medina, Ainsley          28.50          28.20                                        56.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Fluhman, Dakota          28.20          28.20                                        56.40
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Matteson, Sakara         28.70          27.60                                        56.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Brown, Ansley            28.00          27.70                                        55.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 5. Collins, Annabelle       28.20          27.50                                        55.70
    K and L Tumbletown
 7. Tomblin, Kota            28.10          27.50                                        55.60
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 8. Pitchford, Kataleya      27.90          27.50                                        55.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 8. Reyes, Jazlyn            28.10          27.30                                        55.40
    Air Extreme
 8. Hendrix, Olivia          27.70          27.70                                        55.40
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
11. Armendariz, Isabella     27.60          27.40                                        55.00
    All American Gymnastics
12. Savell, Courtney         27.50          27.30                                        54.80
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
13. Browning, Libbey         26.70          27.50                                        54.20
    TexStar Athletics
14. Weber, Briten            27.60          22.40                                        50.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
15. Barr, Caroline           20.70          28.20                                        48.90
    TexStar Athletics
15. Ramey, Paxton            28.40          20.50                                        48.90
    All American Gymnastics
17. Valverde, Izabell        28.10          20.60                                        48.70
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
18. Rees, Holly              28.00          20.50                                        48.50
    The Palaestra LLC


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Pomper, Ander            22.40          26.60                                        49.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Jack, Emma               28.40          28.50                                        56.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Walts, Emily             28.40          28.10                                        56.50
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 3. Cruz, Mia                27.90          28.40                                        56.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Garcia, Aryana           28.50          27.50                                        56.00
    Air Extreme
 5. Carlock, Mylie           28.20          27.40                                        55.60
    Acrospirits
 6. Seo, Bryce               28.30          26.90                                        55.20
    The Palaestra LLC
 7. Dyer, Paisley            27.90          27.20                                        55.10
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
 8. May, Brooklyn            27.90          26.80                                        54.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Giacobbe, Kaylee         26.80          27.70                                        54.50
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 9. Marshall, Ava            27.20          27.30                                        54.50
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Longoria, Maxine         27.00          27.50                                        54.50
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
12. Schaub, Addison          26.80          27.10                                        53.90
    Air Extreme
13. Smith, Saralai           28.40          22.40                                        50.80
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
14. Boothe, Madelyn          22.60          27.80                                        50.40
    Air Extreme
15. Archer, Ayven            22.10          27.30                                        49.40
    TexStar Athletics
16. Morara, Neema            28.70          20.40                                        49.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
17. Phillips-Hardin, Georgia 28.10          20.30                                        48.40
    The Palaestra LLC
18. Prado, Yoneris           27.70          20.10                                        47.80
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
19. King, Charley            27.40          20.30                                        47.70
    Acrospirits
20. Lopez, Shaun             27.30          20.10                                        47.40
    Acrospirits
21. Patterson-Mitch, Kylie   26.70          20.20                                        46.90
    The Palaestra LLC
22. Miears, Kate             22.20          22.10                                        44.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
23. Rodriguez, Lexy          22.50          20.50                                        43.00
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 11 & Over / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Nelson, Shayli           28.20          27.90                                        56.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Prado, Yerimar           28.20          27.20                                        55.40
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
 3. Gonzales, Mydah          27.40          26.90                                        54.30
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Schoolfield, Lauren      26.90          27.20                                        54.10
    The Rock - Weatherford
 5. Hall, Kaimen             22.80          27.50                                        50.30
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Gonzales, Alyssa         27.00          22.10                                        49.10
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 7. Molina, Camila           28.20          20.50                                        48.70
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 7. Brewster, Caroline       28.20          20.50                                        48.70
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Brewster, Madelyn        28.00          20.30                                        48.30
    TexStar Athletics
10. McKnight, Alexandra      27.70          20.10                                        47.80
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
11. Caveness, Avery          22.70          20.30                                        43.00
    The Rock - Weatherford


TUMBLING / 11 & Over / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Adams, Benjamin          28.40          27.00                                        55.40
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Oaks, Cannon             27.40          27.10                                        54.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 3. Wingert, Ian             27.70          23.00                                        50.70
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Diedrick, Madison        29.10          29.20                                        58.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Choi, Faith              29.20          29.00                                        58.20
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Hebison, Zavery          28.30          29.00                                        57.30
    Air Extreme
 4. Oneal, Brinkley          28.50          28.70                                        57.20
    Win Kids
 4. Marksberry, Morgan       28.60          28.60                                        57.20
    Airbenders
 6. Swindoll, Kirklynn       28.80          28.00                                        56.80
    Upsidedowners
 6. Perez, Landri            28.10          28.70                                        56.80
    Air Extreme
 8. Traslosheros, Andrea     28.00          28.60                                        56.60
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 9. Tolbert, Elizabeth       28.30          28.20                                        56.50
    The Rock - Weatherford
10. Hall, Mackenzie          28.30          28.10                                        56.40
    Air Extreme
11. Alvarado, Abbee          28.20          28.10                                        56.30
    All American Gymnastics
12. Armour, Jamilia          28.00          28.20                                        56.20
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
12. McDowell, Kamdyn         28.20          28.00                                        56.20
    Upsidedowners
12. Mitchell, Everleigh      28.50          27.70                                        56.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
15. BrittianWinn, Braylee    28.30          27.80                                        56.10
    All American Gymnastics
16. Bird, Emily              28.00          28.00                                        56.00
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
17. Miller, Olivia           27.90          28.00                                        55.90
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
18. Houston, Kynslee         28.10          27.50                                        55.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
18. Love, Lauren             27.80          27.80                                        55.60
    Faith Flip
20. Rice, Tezrah             27.60          27.80                                        55.40
    Acrospirits
21. Duncan, Brooklyn         27.90          27.40                                        55.30
    Air Extreme
22. Hamilton, Brylee         27.20          28.00                                        55.20
    All American Gymnastics
23. Nemoede, Tayzlee         27.50          27.60                                        55.10
    All American Gymnastics
23. Hix, Bristal             27.50          27.60                                        55.10
    TG Sports
23. Georges, Jordayn         27.20          27.90                                        55.10
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
26. Fuentes, Scarlet         27.40          27.40                                        54.80
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
27. Mitchell, Javiin         27.60          26.80                                        54.40
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
28. Walker, Marlee           27.00          27.20                                        54.20
    Air Extreme
29. Aguilar, Gracelyn        26.70          27.20                                        53.90
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
30. Wilson, Ashton           26.70          27.00                                        53.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
30. Velasquez, Braylee       27.20          26.50                                        53.70
    TexStar Athletics
32. Klemke, Callie           26.70          26.90                                        53.60
    High Point Athletics
32. Reynolds, Raegan         27.10          26.50                                        53.60
    Air Extreme
32. Moreno, Alexis           27.00          26.60                                        53.60
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
35. Reaves, Lilly            27.10          22.50                                        49.60
    Acrospirits
36. Vasek, Tinsley           20.30          27.20                                        47.50
    K and L Tumbletown
37. Marie, Kinsley           22.80          20.50                                        43.30
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
38. Ganaway, Caleigh         20.30          22.10                                        42.40
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
39. Laubscher, Harley        20.10          20.40                                        40.50
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
40. Parkes, Maya             27.20           0.00                                        27.20
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hester, Conner           26.90           0.00                                        26.90
    TG Sports


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kohlschmidt, Ellyette    29.10          29.20                                        58.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Lynn, Layla              29.10          28.60                                        57.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Coulter, Emma            28.90          28.60                                        57.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Coffey, Lakshmi          28.40          28.70                                        57.10
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Lynn, Kayla              28.50          28.50                                        57.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Wagoner, Ruby            28.20          28.70                                        56.90
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 7. Whaley, Abbagale         28.30          28.50                                        56.80
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Whitley, Brynn           28.30          28.40                                        56.70
    Air Extreme
 8. Stringer, Jaylea         28.40          28.30                                        56.70
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
10. Lewis, Addison           28.10          28.50                                        56.60
    All American Gymnastics
11. Frearson, Avery          28.30          28.20                                        56.50
    Gymnast Factory
12. Dinger, Blair            27.70          28.50                                        56.20
    Legacy Elite Athletics
13. Garvin, Minda            27.70          28.40                                        56.10
    The Palaestra LLC
14. Torres, Madison          27.30          28.00                                        55.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
15. Billingsley, Makayla     27.90          27.30                                        55.20
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
15. Solis, Camila            27.70          27.50                                        55.20
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
17. Lyttle, Erin             27.50          27.60                                        55.10
    Gymnast Factory
17. Baldivia, Zoe            27.20          27.90                                        55.10
    Starz Gymnastics
17. Guidry, Julie            27.40          27.70                                        55.10
    All American Gymnastics
20. Geertsema, Kate          27.30          27.70                                        55.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
21. Guerrero, Vida           27.20          27.70                                        54.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
21. Weber, Addisen           27.40          27.50                                        54.90
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
21. Cleaveland, Aubrey       27.10          27.80                                        54.90
    Upsidedowners
24. Lill, Natalie            27.40          27.40                                        54.80
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
25. Padilla, Kenzie          27.10          27.60                                        54.70
    Taylor Tumbling
26. DeLaRosa, Jules          27.40          27.20                                        54.60
    Acrospirits
27. Copley, Kadence          27.40          27.10                                        54.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
27. Marshall, Emma           27.00          27.50                                        54.50
    K and L Tumbletown
29. Jesko, Kaytlee           27.00          27.40                                        54.40
    K6 Tumble Fix
30. Waterson, Jessca         27.00          27.30                                        54.30
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
31. Martin, Hadley           26.70          27.50                                        54.20
    Legacy Elite Athletics
31. Long, Breeley            27.10          27.10                                        54.20
    All American Gymnastics
33. Holly, Anniston          26.80          27.30                                        54.10
    TexStar Athletics
33. Schuler, Alissa          27.30          26.80                                        54.10
    Upsidedowners
35. Proctor, Gretchen        26.80          27.20                                        54.00
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
36. Ferguson, Kayla          27.10          26.80                                        53.90
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
36. Espino, Rylynn           26.80          27.10                                        53.90
    All American Gymnastics
36. Dooley, Shelby           26.80          27.10                                        53.90
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
36. Scheibner, Juliana       26.90          27.00                                        53.90
    Gymnast Factory
40. Joyner, Macey            26.50          27.20                                        53.70
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
40. Skipworth, BJ            26.70          27.00                                        53.70
    All American Gymnastics
40. Bludau, Bella            26.60          27.10                                        53.70
    K and L Tumbletown
43. Burnham, Kate            26.70          26.80                                        53.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
44. Goodman, Zoey            26.80          22.10                                        48.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
45. Balderrama, Adeya        26.60          22.00                                        48.60
    K6 Tumble Fix
46. Green, Macie             22.00          26.20                                        48.20
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
47. Rother, Hayden           20.10          19.90                                        40.00
    K and L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kupsick, Tanner          28.20          27.90                                        56.10
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Cupples, Connor          27.80          28.00                                        55.80
    Showcase Gymnastics
 3. Borders, Joseph          27.70          28.00                                        55.70
    Champions Westlake
 4. Box, Cannon              27.60          27.50                                        55.10
    Acrospirits
 5. LaGrappe, Luke           27.30          26.80                                        54.10
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 6. Martin, Justin           26.90          27.10                                        54.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 7. Dakus, Skyler            26.90          26.50                                        53.40
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
 8. Greer, Colby             28.10          22.70                                        50.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bos, Nora                28.70          28.70                                        57.40
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Marthi, Rayna            28.40          28.50                                        56.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 3. Collier, Addison         28.30          28.40                                        56.70
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 4. Mcglothlin, Jaida        28.60          27.90                                        56.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 4. Olguin, Madylin          27.90          28.60                                        56.50
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Duran, Pheobe            28.00          28.40                                        56.40
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Lopez, Ilse              28.00          28.40                                        56.40
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 8. Liesman, Abby            28.10          28.10                                        56.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 9. Bridge, Ellie            27.80          28.30                                        56.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Sawyer, Riverson         27.80          28.00                                        55.80
    TexStar Athletics
11. Switzer, Parker          27.90          27.60                                        55.50
    Upsidedowners
11. Gentzel, Jayde           27.60          27.90                                        55.50
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
11. Phinney, Taylor          27.50          28.00                                        55.50
    Tumble Tech
14. Johnson, Alaina          27.50          27.70                                        55.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
15. Harbuck, Angelina        27.40          27.50                                        54.90
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
16. Tellez, Emily            26.80          27.90                                        54.70
    Tumble Tech
17. Kim, Lydia               27.40          27.10                                        54.50
    Gymnast Factory
18. LeBlanc, Alyse           27.00          27.20                                        54.20
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
19. Doyle, Lucy              26.00          28.10                                        54.10
    All American Gymnastics
20. McClanahan, Lanie        26.70          27.30                                        54.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
21. Hargis, Sadie            26.70          27.00                                        53.70
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
22. Lawrence, Abigail        26.90          26.70                                        53.60
    High Point Athletics
22. Kelley, Emma             26.70          26.90                                        53.60
    All American Gymnastics
24. Addington, Kaitlyn       26.10          27.40                                        53.50
    Taylor Tumbling
25. Pomper, Rory             26.50          26.80                                        53.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
26. Rountree, Bella          21.90          27.20                                        49.10
    Tumble Tech
27. Vancleave, Rylee         21.80          26.40                                        48.20
    TexStar Athletics
28. Bradford, Madeleine      22.40          22.70                                        45.10
    Gymnast Factory
29. Fox, Rileigh             22.00          22.20                                        44.20
    High Point Athletics
30. May, Sienna              20.30          20.50                                        40.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
31. Artman, Kaydance         20.10          20.30                                        40.40
    Pivot


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Broadie, Brock           27.60          27.50                                        55.10
    The Rock - Weatherford
 2. Jensen, Nash             27.00          27.60                                        54.60
    Above The Bar Athletics
 3. Yaeger, Vincent          27.00          27.40                                        54.40
    Air Extreme
 4. Granillo, Diego          26.40          27.20                                        53.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 5. Cervantes, Kevin         20.40          20.50                                        40.90
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Molina, Lely             28.50          28.70                                        57.20
    Acrospirits
 2. Carter, Karrington       28.10          28.50                                        56.60
    Jills Gymnastics
 3. Wilson, Sonya            28.10          28.40                                        56.50
    Rock Solid Athletics
 4. Dinerstein, Molly        28.10          28.10                                        56.20
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Tabor, Lorelei           27.90          28.00                                        55.90
    The Rock - Weatherford
 6. Pyle, Krysten            27.30          28.40                                        55.70
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Shen, Alissa             27.50          27.50                                        55.00
    Tumble Tech
 8. Moody, Jadyn             27.60          27.20                                        54.80
    Airbenders
 9. Stewart, Keleigh         26.80          27.40                                        54.20
    Rock Solid Athletics
10. Follis, Allison          26.60          27.20                                        53.80
    Rock Solid Athletics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Niewinski, Garrett       27.30          27.90                                        55.20
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Moussas, Gabrielle       27.80          27.50                                        55.30
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 2. Adams, Miranda           27.40          27.70                                        55.10
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. DeKeyrel, Mariam         27.00          26.80                                        53.80
    Tumble Tech
 4. Pisciotta, Haelie        22.00          26.90                                        48.90
    Pivot
 5. Mwangi, Neema            26.60          20.20                                        46.80
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dooley, Ellah            28.80          28.00                                        56.80
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Menchaca, Maricia        28.50          27.60                                        56.10
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Hubbard, Madi            28.50          27.40                                        55.90
    K and L Tumbletown
 4. Batschelett, Lakyn       28.20          27.00                                        55.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. Clay, Olive              27.60          26.60                                        54.20
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 6. Roby, Hanna              27.60          26.60                                        54.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 7. Traslosheros, Ximena     27.40          25.60                                        53.00
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 8. Hoffman, Adaleigh        26.80          25.80                                        52.60
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 9. Elam, Saylor             27.20          25.40                                        52.60
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
10. Hester, Jordyn           26.60          25.90                                        52.50
    TG Sports
11. Rickman, Daizy           26.20          26.10                                        52.30
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
12. Taylor, Charlie          27.90          24.20                                        52.10
    TexStar Athletics
13. Jacobs, McKinley         26.40          25.30                                        51.70
    K and L Tumbletown
14. Kite, Adyson             27.80          22.60                                        50.40
    Air Extreme
15. Boyett, Ashlyn           27.90          22.50                                        50.40
    All American Gymnastics
16. Graham, Paris            27.10          22.30                                        49.40
    World Champions Centre
17. Welch, Emersen           27.70          21.50                                        49.20
    Air Extreme
18. Seyler, Mycah            26.00          20.60                                        46.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
19. Zepeda, Sophia           14.30          14.20                                        28.50
    TG Sports


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Otto, Wyatt              28.10          26.90                                        55.00
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Calungsod, Jordan        16.40          20.50                                        36.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Fairchild, Taryn         28.50          28.20                                        56.70
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Hamman, Ember            28.40          28.20                                        56.60
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Encalade, Grace          28.50          27.60                                        56.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Mundy, Beckett           27.90          28.10                                        56.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. Crum, Reagan             28.00          27.50                                        55.50
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 6. Goodwin, Rainee          28.00          27.40                                        55.40
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Paredes, Madalyn         28.20          27.20                                        55.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 8. Trammell, Jenna          27.40          27.90                                        55.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 9. Carr, Caidynn            27.60          27.70                                        55.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
10. Denizard, Mia            27.70          27.50                                        55.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
11. Rother, Presley          27.30          27.40                                        54.70
    K and L Tumbletown
12. Boudreaux, Ryleigh       27.70          26.90                                        54.60
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
13. Falls, Adalyn            27.00          27.40                                        54.40
    TexStar Athletics
14. Keese, Paisley           27.50          26.80                                        54.30
    Legacy Elite Athletics
15. Elliott, Makaylin        27.40          26.80                                        54.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
16. Hawkins, Addison         27.20          27.00                                        54.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
17. Sizemore, Mallory        27.10          26.90                                        54.00
    Infinite Bounds
18. Rodriguez, Emori         26.90          26.80                                        53.70
    K and L Tumbletown
19. Kennedy, Emery           27.20          26.20                                        53.40
    K and L Tumbletown
20. Territo, Chloe           27.40          25.90                                        53.30
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
21. Li, Jasmine              27.30          25.70                                        53.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
22. Geer, Finley             26.60          25.70                                        52.30
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
23. Loffler, Cambry          26.70          25.40                                        52.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
24. Thrasher-Siegfr, Raleigh 26.70          25.20                                        51.90
    High Point Athletics
25. Slaughter, Landree       27.70          24.10                                        51.80
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
26. Tovar, Mariela           26.60          25.10                                        51.70
    Taylor Tumbling
27. England, J'Lee           22.10          27.10                                        49.20
    Taylor Tumbling
28. Kaufman, Mia             27.30          21.70                                        49.00
    Faith Flip
29. Carrera, Melody          27.10          21.80                                        48.90
    Taylor Tumbling
30. Fails, London            26.80          21.90                                        48.70
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
31. Pickett, Gianna          21.70          26.70                                        48.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
32. Mccrory, Davyn           26.40          21.70                                        48.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
33. Hebison, Ashlynn         20.10          27.50                                        47.60
    Air Extreme
34. Medina, Alyssa           26.40          21.20                                        47.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
35. Scherpereel, Camryn      26.80          16.90                                        43.70
    TexStar Athletics
36. Camarillo, Caybree       14.70          21.90                                        36.60
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Roddy, Emma              28.20          28.20                                        56.40
    Tumble Tech
 2. Harris, Trinity          27.70          28.30                                        56.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Lewis, Madison           27.50          27.80                                        55.30
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. McLain, Brooke           27.90          27.30                                        55.20
    Air Extreme
 5. Bowers, Elleni           27.60          27.40                                        55.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Danna, Kynadee           27.50          27.30                                        54.80
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 7. Miller, Jayde            27.60          27.00                                        54.60
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Fields, Aria             27.60          26.90                                        54.50
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 9. Allsop, Emily            27.20          26.80                                        54.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
10. Wolens, Leighton         27.60          26.20                                        53.80
    Gymnast Factory
11. Castaneda, Zoe           27.30          26.40                                        53.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
12. Pickle, Maci             26.80          26.50                                        53.30
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
13. Mooty, Emerson           27.50          25.80                                        53.30
    Upsidedowners
14. Creamer, Madison         26.70          26.50                                        53.20
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
15. Swiney, Natalie          26.90          26.30                                        53.20
    Upsidedowners
16. Reimers, Alexa           26.20          26.80                                        53.00
    Gymnast Factory
17. Richardson, Mikayla      26.60          26.40                                        53.00
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
17. Wiskow, Kamden           26.60          26.40                                        53.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
19. Brewer, Lily             26.20          26.20                                        52.40
    Infinite Bounds
20. Medeiros, Lia            26.70          25.60                                        52.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
21. Builta, Kaleigh          26.40          25.80                                        52.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
22. Wenske, Emmerson         26.00          26.20                                        52.20
    K and L Tumbletown
23. Oropeza, Abril           26.30          25.90                                        52.20
    Tumble Tech
24. McAfee, T                26.40          25.70                                        52.10
    K and L Tumbletown
25. Watson, Ava              26.60          25.50                                        52.10
    TG Sports
26. Phillips, Kynlee         26.00          26.10                                        52.10
    TexStar Athletics
27. Valverde, Zailee         26.10          26.00                                        52.10
    Taylor Tumbling
28. Brown, Alexis            26.50          25.50                                        52.00
    Gymnast Factory
29. Underwood, Noa           26.40          25.40                                        51.80
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
30. Jerrigan, Addison        26.00          25.80                                        51.80
    The Rock - Shamrock
31. Fernandez, Violet        26.40          25.40                                        51.80
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
32. Valdez, Riata            26.70          25.10                                        51.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
33. Neufeld, Ashtyn          27.00          24.70                                        51.70
    Upsidedowners
34. Fuentes, JoAnn           26.30          25.40                                        51.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
35. Lew, Lillie              26.30          25.30                                        51.60
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
36. Rusinko, Rylee           26.00          25.50                                        51.50
    High Point Athletics
37. Baker, Reagan            25.90          25.50                                        51.40
    Pivot
38. Cain, Aspyn              25.60          25.50                                        51.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
39. Bednarz, Kassidy         26.20          24.90                                        51.10
    Upsidedowners
40. Neufeld, Lexi            25.60          25.20                                        50.80
    Upsidedowners
41. Neufeld, Zoey            25.80          24.90                                        50.70
    Upsidedowners
42. Lopez, Kazzi             25.90          24.70                                        50.60
    Taylor Tumbling
43. Purdum, Sophie           26.50          21.00                                        47.50
    Airbenders
44. Mungia, MaKyra           26.10          20.50                                        46.60
    TG Sports
45. Crow, Joley              24.60          20.30                                        44.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
46. Timmons, Addison         20.60          20.60                                        41.20
    South County Gymnastics
47. Franklin, HannahKate     20.60          20.40                                        41.00
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sofia, Michael           28.00          27.20                                        55.20
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 2. Crowder, Isaiah          27.90          27.10                                        55.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Rybolt, Ethan            27.90          27.00                                        54.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Putman, Braddox          27.40          26.10                                        53.50
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 5. Scoggin, Brayden         26.20          25.90                                        52.10
    Air Extreme
 6. Magallanez, Adrian       26.40          25.30                                        51.70
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
 7. Grayson, Aden            26.40          23.40                                        49.80
    Jills Gymnastics
 8. Bronson, Kamden          26.00          20.60                                        46.60
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 9. Tyler, Saxton            22.30          21.90                                        44.20
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TUMBLING / 11 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Martin, Avery            28.50          27.50                                        56.00
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 2. Fletcher, Taegan         28.20          27.70                                        55.90
    All American Gymnastics
 3. McGhee, Katelyn          27.70          28.10                                        55.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 4. Underwood, Tatum         28.50          27.20                                        55.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Thomas, Malacia          27.40          28.20                                        55.60
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 6. Curry, Callie            27.90          27.70                                        55.60
    High Point Athletics
 7. Halata, Alaina           27.70          27.50                                        55.20
    K and L Tumbletown
 8. Wright, Chloe            27.20          27.90                                        55.10
    Tumble Tech
 9. Diaz, Savannah           27.70          27.40                                        55.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
10. Hall, Jalena             27.40          27.60                                        55.00
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
11. LaFebre, Piper           28.00          26.90                                        54.90
    TexStar Athletics
12. DeLaTorre, Isabella      27.80          27.00                                        54.80
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
13. Kmita, Anna              28.20          26.50                                        54.70
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
14. Allen, Tyler             27.50          27.00                                        54.50
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
15. Zbranek, Kayli           27.80          26.70                                        54.50
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
16. Dziedzic, Jordan         27.30          27.10                                        54.40
    Maximum Athletics
17. Wozniak, Charli          26.90          27.40                                        54.30
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
18. Loyd, Aliya              27.50          26.80                                        54.30
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
19. Schmidt, River           27.00          27.10                                        54.10
    Starz Gymnastics
19. Langwell, Tatum          27.00          27.10                                        54.10
    All American Gymnastics
21. Bolton, Emily            27.40          26.70                                        54.10
    Gymnast Factory
22. Temple, Addison          27.00          26.90                                        53.90
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
23. Hilliard, Sydney         26.80          27.00                                        53.80
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
24. McKee, Megan             26.60          26.70                                        53.30
    Air Extreme
25. Daly, Aubree             27.20          26.10                                        53.30
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
26. Payne, Dayanara          27.20          25.80                                        53.00
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
27. Humphries, Kyrra         26.60          26.20                                        52.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
28. Heady, Kabrea            26.90          25.60                                        52.50
    Taylor Tumbling
29. Hanft, Ella              26.40          26.10                                        52.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
30. Manchev, Alexandra       27.00          25.00                                        52.00
    World Champions Centre
31. Hunt, Zayna              26.40          25.30                                        51.70
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
32. Helms, Kendall           26.30          25.10                                        51.40
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
33. Maples, Tinsley          25.20          26.20                                        51.40
    High Point Athletics
34. Rodgers, Hannah          26.90          24.30                                        51.20
    Tumble Tech
35. McReynolds, Madeline     25.00          25.40                                        50.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
36. Ivans, Brooklynne        27.90          21.20                                        49.10
    Taylor Tumbling
37. Buchanan, Bailey         22.50          26.50                                        49.00
    Air Extreme
38. Metz, Addison            27.00          21.90                                        48.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
39. Crum, Riley              27.10          21.80                                        48.90
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
40. Meek, Brooklin           26.50          21.30                                        47.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
41. Merle, Stella            26.40          21.30                                        47.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
42. Hennig, Adalyn           26.30          21.30                                        47.60
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
43. Ramm, Avery              19.80          27.60                                        47.40
    Tumble Tech
44. Kumm, Kayleigh           22.20          25.10                                        47.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
45. Mungia, MaKayla          27.40          19.70                                        47.10
    TG Sports
46. Tidwell, Presley         25.50          21.30                                        46.80
    Infinite Bounds
47. Heinrich, Evie           20.90          24.40                                        45.30
    TexStar Athletics
48. Ortiz, Kylie             28.20          14.80                                        43.00
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
49. Whittle, Mia             21.20          21.50                                        42.70
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
50. Sargent, Alexi           16.90          25.60                                        42.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
51. Carpenter, Kimberly      19.40          19.30                                        38.70
    Acrospirits
52. Victory, Claire          17.10          14.60                                        31.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
53. Smith, Bailey            14.60          14.60                                        29.20
    K and L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hamilton, Olivia         28.30          27.90                                        56.20
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Macfarlane, Lara         28.70          27.30                                        56.00
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Haller-Frawley, Kylie    28.70          27.20                                        55.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Davis, Bree              28.00          27.90                                        55.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Ramm, Addison            28.40          27.50                                        55.90
    Tumble Tech
 6. Bombarde, Marlyssa       28.00          27.30                                        55.30
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Schmidt, Thais           28.20          27.10                                        55.30
    Upsidedowners
 8. Kelly, Reagan            27.60          27.40                                        55.00
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 9. Palmer, Olivia           27.80          27.20                                        55.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
10. Hand, Cadence            28.50          26.30                                        54.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
11. Rives, Addison           27.70          27.10                                        54.80
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
12. Gray, Aidan              27.60          27.10                                        54.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
13. Wong, Malia              27.90          26.80                                        54.70
    Tumble Tech
14. Ellison, Olivia          27.50          26.90                                        54.40
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
15. Hensley, Ella            27.70          26.50                                        54.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
16. Blackwell, Jenna         27.40          26.70                                        54.10
    Tumble Tech
17. Hardcastle, Sierra       27.80          26.10                                        53.90
    The Rock - Shamrock
18. Truax, Faith             27.20          26.60                                        53.80
    Pivot
19. Cox, Ally                27.30          26.20                                        53.50
    High Point Athletics
20. Randle, Cailyn           26.80          26.50                                        53.30
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
21. Talbot, Chyenne          26.70          26.20                                        52.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
22. Pyles, Courtney          26.80          26.10                                        52.90
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
23. Vigil, Sophie            27.60          25.20                                        52.80
    All American Gymnastics
24. Fortner, Kamryn          26.90          25.80                                        52.70
    TexStar Athletics
25. Burnfield, CarleeJo      26.30          26.40                                        52.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
26. Johnston, I'Leigh        26.20          26.30                                        52.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
27. Villerreal, Zeyrey       26.80          25.60                                        52.40
    Acrospirits
28. Young, Olivia            26.60          25.70                                        52.30
    Infinite Bounds
29. Pantoja, Abigale         27.20          25.00                                        52.20
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
30. Miers, Emily             26.70          25.50                                        52.20
    Upsidedowners
31. Morris, LaLa             26.80          25.20                                        52.00
    Tumble Tech
32. Dubois, Alexia           26.30          25.10                                        51.40
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
33. Loya, Mandy              25.60          24.90                                        50.50
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
34. Lutz, Brynlie            27.50          21.80                                        49.30
    Legacy Elite Athletics
35. Reichenstein, Gen        26.70          21.40                                        48.10
    The Palaestra LLC
36. Riera, Kamy              26.50          21.10                                        47.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
37. Holder, Ryla             26.20          20.90                                        47.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
38. Bales, Macy              25.20          18.30                                        43.50
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
39. Halsell, Kailey          16.70          20.90                                        37.60
    Taylor Tumbling
40. Dieringer, Allison       11.20          16.70                                        27.90
    K and L Tumbletown
41. Curry, Katherine          0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    High Point Athletics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Maddox         28.20          27.80                                        56.00
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Houck, Payne             28.10          27.20                                        55.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center  of the JCC
 3. Magilke, Jake            27.70          26.80                                        54.50
    Houston Gymnastics Center  of the JCC
 4. Hart, Stevie             27.30          26.60                                        53.90
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Mantel, Ryan             27.20          26.50                                        53.70
    Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
 6. Boaz, Ethan              26.90          26.40                                        53.30
    Airbenders
 7. Cannon, Landry           27.40          25.20                                        52.60
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 8. Kissinger, Thomas        26.40          25.30                                        51.70
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 9. Choy, Clayton            22.10          26.70                                        48.80
    Champions Westlake
10. Gladish, Zayde           25.80          18.30                                        44.10
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mendiola, Eva            28.40          28.40                                        56.80
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 2. Gonzales, Lexi           27.50          28.20                                        55.70
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 3. Taylor, Samantha         28.20          27.30                                        55.50
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 4. Traub, Noa               27.80          27.30                                        55.10
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 5. Fullingim, Abby          27.70          26.80                                        54.50
    Airbenders
 6. Westfall, Sara           27.50          26.70                                        54.20
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 7. Gonzales, Hannah         27.80          26.40                                        54.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Gutierrez, Denise        27.90          26.30                                        54.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Chambers, Kylee          27.50          26.60                                        54.10
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
10. Farrand, Jazmine         27.70          26.40                                        54.10
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
11. Solis, Ximena            27.30          26.30                                        53.60
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
12. Compton, Kaitlyn         27.20          26.40                                        53.60
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Bishop, Elle             26.80          26.70                                        53.50
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
14. MorenoHenao, Sara        27.60          25.90                                        53.50
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
15. Dedear, Katherine        26.70          26.60                                        53.30
    The Palaestra LLC
16. Becker, Samantha         27.30          25.90                                        53.20
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
17. Hartzog, Molly           26.90          26.20                                        53.10
    Airbenders
18. Bills, Peyton            27.50          25.50                                        53.00
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
19. Trevino, Priscilla       27.10          25.80                                        52.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
20. Wong, Keira              26.40          26.40                                        52.80
    Tumble Tech
21. Patterson, Nevaeh        27.00          25.80                                        52.80
    Taylor Tumbling
22. Bowers, Piper            27.20          25.50                                        52.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
23. Kirk, Addison            27.20          25.30                                        52.50
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
24. Urech, Skye              26.50          25.90                                        52.40
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
25. Goodnight, Mir           27.00          25.10                                        52.10
    Airbenders
26. Shreve, Lindsay          26.10          25.90                                        52.00
    Infinite Bounds
27. Peters, Izzy             25.60          26.10                                        51.70
    Airbenders
28. Landes, Addison          26.30          25.10                                        51.40
    K6 Tumble Fix
29. Jesko, Kynlee            25.30          24.10                                        49.40
    K6 Tumble Fix
30. Bussey, Allison          26.70          22.30                                        49.00
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
31. Dumas, Zoe               27.30          21.50                                        48.80
    Air Extreme
32. Villafranco, Serenity    26.80          21.50                                        48.30
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
33. Chadraoui, Leila         26.60          21.20                                        47.80
    Gymnast Factory
34. Marshall, Taylor         26.00          21.50                                        47.50
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
35. Garza, Lorelei           25.90          20.20                                        46.10
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
36. Jensen, Skylar           21.40          21.60                                        43.00
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Toland, Jake             28.10          27.00                                        55.10
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 2. Rapelje, Caleb           28.30          26.40                                        54.70
    Jills Gymnastics
 3. Hukill, Brayden          27.80          26.50                                        54.30
    Win Kids
 4. Miller, Briar            26.70          26.40                                        53.10
    Acrospirits
 5. Roberts, Chase           26.80          25.90                                        52.70
    Airbenders
 6. Rolston, Trey            26.30          25.10                                        51.40
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
 7. Greene, Bennett          26.90          23.00                                        49.90
    Tumble Tech
 8. Like, Matthew            27.60          22.10                                        49.70
    K6 Tumble Fix


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Elam, Amber              28.10          27.20                                        55.30
    Tumble Tech
 2. Cruickshank, Katelyn     27.10          27.00                                        54.10
    Tumble Tech
 3. Huber, Micah             26.40          26.40                                        52.80
    Faith Flip
 4. Sims, Faith              27.40          25.10                                        52.50
    Upsidedowners
 5. Rodriguez, Aidan         26.30          26.20                                        52.50
    Airbenders
 6. Ward, Corey              26.00          25.70                                        51.70
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 7. Riney, Rece              26.40          24.90                                        51.30
    Upsidedowners
 8. Hall, Lily               25.60          25.60                                        51.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 9. Martell, Hannah          25.50          25.20                                        50.70
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Villarreal, Thomas       26.60          26.20                                        52.80
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Campbell, Logan          26.50          26.10                                        52.60
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 3. Davis, Jackson           26.00          25.60                                        51.60
    The Palaestra LLC
 4. Lambert, Bryson          24.90          25.90                                        50.80
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Norman, Jeremiah         25.10          25.00                                        50.10
    The Rock - Shamrock
 6. Flachman, Nathan         26.30          20.90                                        47.20
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Granado, Evie            27.50          27.90                                        55.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Rasor, Parker            26.90          26.80                                        53.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Jones, Kamiel            27.10          26.30                                        53.40
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 4. Flores, Mia              27.00          22.70                                        49.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Savage, Brighton         27.80          28.20                                        56.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 2. Reed, Peija              28.10          27.20                                        55.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Kim, Channing            26.70          27.20                                        53.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Brooks, Emma             26.80          26.40                                        53.20
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 5. Maberry, Molly           26.80          26.10                                        52.90
    Air Extreme
 6. Espinoza, Emma           25.80          27.00                                        52.80
    Tumbling Elite
 7. Halata, Caitlynn         26.30          26.00                                        52.30
    K and L Tumbletown
 8. Pace, Ashley             26.50          25.40                                        51.90
    Tumbling Elite
 9. Partida, Leah            25.80          25.90                                        51.70
    Tumble Tech
10. Parsons, Maddison        26.30          24.90                                        51.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
11. Hancock, Bailey          25.70          25.10                                        50.80
    All American Gymnastics
12. Nunn, Hailey             25.10          25.40                                        50.50
    Tumbling Elite
13. Altamirano, Monica       25.30          25.00                                        50.30
    Gymnast Factory
14. Lamoureux, Lyla          25.10          24.70                                        49.80
    Gymnast Factory
15. Sneller, Faith           25.20          24.50                                        49.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
16. Reed, Kambree            24.50          24.80                                        49.30
    TexStar Athletics
17. Prowell, Emberly         26.60          22.50                                        49.10
    Air Extreme
18. Johnson, Rhyan           23.50          24.00                                        47.50
    Above The Bar Athletics
19. Fogerson, Marley         23.90          23.40                                        47.30
    TexStar Athletics
20. Britt, DeBriyah          24.30          23.00                                        47.30
    TexStar Athletics
21. Orban, Aubrey            20.40          25.20                                        45.60
    Faith Flip
22. Valdez, Raley            18.90          26.00                                        44.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
23. Antillon, Yareli         23.70          19.10                                        42.80
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
24. DeVilbiss, Kharington    20.40          21.50                                        41.90
    Airbenders
25. Sparks, Bentley          20.00          18.90                                        38.90
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Garcia, Josiah           25.90          26.30                                        52.20
    Tumbling Elite


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. McCrory, Skylar          27.90          27.70                                        55.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 2. Burkhalter, Reagan       28.00          27.00                                        55.00
    South County Gymnastics
 3. Smith, Avery             27.40          27.40                                        54.80
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 4. Ayers, Elizabeth         27.40          27.00                                        54.40
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Rodriguez, Grace         26.50          27.80                                        54.30
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 6. Umphres, Analiese        27.10          27.10                                        54.20
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 7. Kramer, Abigail          26.90          27.20                                        54.10
    Faith Flip
 8. Stansell, Kate           27.10          27.00                                        54.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 9. Ponger-Cruz, Sanorah     27.20          26.90                                        54.10
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
10. Garcia, Mia              26.80          27.10                                        53.90
    Tumble Tech
11. Batchelder, Ella         27.10          26.70                                        53.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
12. Fellman, Ella            26.90          26.60                                        53.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Brewer, Gracie           26.20          26.50                                        52.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
14. Gonzales, Jytzelle       26.00          26.30                                        52.30
    Tumbling Elite
15. Ramos, Gabby             26.60          25.60                                        52.20
    All American Gymnastics
16. Clark, Addison           26.40          25.60                                        52.00
    Airbenders
17. Harris, Alyssa           26.30          25.50                                        51.80
    Champions TX
18. Yeager, Kate             26.40          25.40                                        51.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
19. Harrison, Emily          26.20          25.50                                        51.70
    All American Gymnastics
20. Perry, Berkley           25.40          26.20                                        51.60
    Tumble Tech
21. House, Madalynn          25.50          26.00                                        51.50
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
22. Nyanje, Chelsea          26.70          24.80                                        51.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
23. Carlson, Raylei          26.30          25.10                                        51.40
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
24. Goodwin, Carey           25.50          25.70                                        51.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
25. Banker, Abigail          25.70          25.50                                        51.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
26. Lovitt, Katie            25.10          25.30                                        50.40
    Airbenders
27. Olavarri-Gomez, Daniela  22.50          27.60                                        50.10
    The Palaestra LLC
28. Muzzy, Lily              24.60          25.00                                        49.60
    Tumble Tech
29. Dannelley, Cati          24.80          24.70                                        49.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
30. Wieland, Kailie          24.80          24.60                                        49.40
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
31. Manuel, Kyra             21.80          26.70                                        48.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
32. Klesel, Kate             26.70          20.80                                        47.50
    Gymnast Factory
33. Calderon, Layla          21.50          25.90                                        47.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
34. Craft, Ashton            21.50          25.20                                        46.70
    Taylor Tumbling
35. Went, Kylie              20.70          25.20                                        45.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
36. McNab, Megan             23.90          20.30                                        44.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
37. Amelio, Catalina         23.50          20.10                                        43.60
    Gymnast Factory
38. Powell, Destiny          21.20          21.70                                        42.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
39. Muniz, Miah              20.40          20.30                                        40.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
40. McKay, Shayla            19.40          18.40                                        37.80
    Airbenders


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Mickale          27.60          25.40                                        53.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Terrill, Micah           21.40          26.70                                        48.10
    Win Kids
 3. Franco, Asher            18.80          26.00                                        44.80
    Tumble Tech
 4. Wittenberg, Aidan        19.80          19.60                                        39.40
    Infinite Bounds
 5. Chelstowski, Alek         0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    The Palaestra LLC


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Denova, Nati             27.40          27.60                                        55.00
    Pivot
 2. Flechsig, Diana          26.70          27.30                                        54.00
    Above The Bar Athletics
 3. Smith, Sabella           27.00          26.80                                        53.80
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 4. Nunez, Niema             26.90          26.70                                        53.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Wilkinson, Madison       26.40          26.50                                        52.90
    Air Extreme
 6. Ketcherside, Austyn      26.60          25.90                                        52.50
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 7. Wicks, Harper            26.60          25.90                                        52.50
    Airbenders
 8. Snook, Lauren            26.90          25.50                                        52.40
    Above The Bar Athletics
 9. Mestas, Mary             26.00          25.90                                        51.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
10. Ellison, Marissa         26.40          25.40                                        51.80
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
11. Kemp, Hannah             25.70          25.50                                        51.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
12. Cranfill, Sydney         25.20          25.60                                        50.80
    Rock Solid Athletics
13. Weinstein, Mia           25.50          25.10                                        50.60
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
14. Patel, Emily             25.50          24.40                                        49.90
    Faith Flip
15. Brown, Maddie            24.70          25.10                                        49.80
    Airbenders
16. Roznovsky, Gabbie        24.70          24.20                                        48.90
    K and L Tumbletown
17. Dakus, Novalee           24.70          23.90                                        48.60
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
18. Garner, Xan              26.50          21.20                                        47.70
    All American Gymnastics
19. Johnson, Katelyn         25.20          21.50                                        46.70
    Above The Bar Athletics
20. Tellez, Yaneli           25.30          20.30                                        45.60
    Tumble Tech
21. Alvarado, Madison        24.80          20.50                                        45.30
    Acrospirits
22. Lewis, Lexie             19.20          20.60                                        39.80
    Pivot
23. Clark, Blair              5.60          20.60                                        26.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
24. Brockett, Alexa           0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Landrum, Seth            26.70          25.90                                        52.60
    Airbenders
 2. Miller, Max              26.10          25.10                                        51.20
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Slider, Jordan           25.50          25.30                                        50.80
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 4. Wittenberg, Noah         25.20          24.50                                        49.70
    Infinite Bounds
 5. Curry, Case              24.70          24.40                                        49.10
    High Point Athletics
 6. Chelstowski, Konrad      19.60          25.50                                        45.10
    The Palaestra LLC


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Fritsche, Chloe          26.80          27.10                                        53.90
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Barrow, Lauren           27.10          26.50                                        53.60
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Hamlin, Avery            26.80          26.00                                        52.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Flaming, Jayden          25.80          26.30                                        52.10
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Blanco, Ashlie           26.30          25.80                                        52.10
    Above The Bar Athletics
 6. Anderson, Laila          26.70          22.70                                        49.40
    Above The Bar Athletics
 7. LaFreniere, Hannah       24.30          24.50                                        48.80
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 8. Wright, Dana             24.10          24.30                                        48.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 9. Roberson, Kaitlyn        23.10          22.40                                        45.50
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
10. Whatley, Serena          23.60          20.10                                        43.70
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
11. Parker, Julia             8.20          10.80                                        19.00
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lansford-Lindse, Paul    26.60          26.60                                        53.20
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
 2. Walters, Conner          26.50          25.50                                        52.00
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 3. Dean, Tony               24.90          25.90                                        50.80
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Baucham, Shugg           28.40          28.50                                        56.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Stone, Daisy             27.80          28.00                                        55.80
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Buske, Landree           26.40          26.80                                        53.20
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Mican, Tot               25.30          24.10                                        49.40
    K and L Tumbletown
 5. Berry, Ry                22.30          25.20                                        47.50
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Ray, Carter              23.00          23.50                                        46.50
    Upsidedowners
 7. Jayme, Aniyah            20.70          23.70                                        44.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 8. Thompson, Kodi           19.50          22.60                                        42.10
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 9. Flores, Ciera            23.20          18.70                                        41.90
    TG Sports
10. Davis, Lorelai           16.10           0.00                                        16.10
    TG Sports


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Saldana, Jakob           22.20          27.50                                        49.70
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lloyd, Rebekah           25.40          25.10                                        50.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 2. Reynolds, Kae            25.50          24.90                                        50.40
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 3. Frazier, Maggie          24.80          25.40                                        50.20
    Pivot
 4. Evans, Presley           25.20          25.00                                        50.20
    K6 Tumble Fix
 5. Garretson, Emily         25.60          24.60                                        50.20
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 6. Jolly, Kylie             25.60          24.30                                        49.90
    Air Extreme
 7. Morrison, Piper          24.50          25.30                                        49.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Ellis, Adeline           25.10          24.60                                        49.70
    Tumble Tech
 9. Wagner, Madi             25.20          24.00                                        49.20
    K and L Tumbletown
10. Mundis, Autumn           24.60          24.20                                        48.80
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
11. Murphy, Morgan           25.20          23.60                                        48.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
12. Heflin, Lanee            24.80          23.90                                        48.70
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
13. Boyett, Jordyn           23.80          24.30                                        48.10
    All American Gymnastics
14. Pansano, Isabella        22.80          25.00                                        47.80
    Champions Westlake
15. Devitt, Laney            24.20          23.30                                        47.50
    Upsidedowners
16. Wimmer, Brittany         23.50          23.50                                        47.00
    Tumbling Elite
17. Howalt, Mary             23.00          23.50                                        46.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
18. Steele, Izzy             23.10          22.80                                        45.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
19. Biscardi, Alissa         21.40          23.80                                        45.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
20. Whitley, Kahlen          23.00          22.10                                        45.10
    Air Extreme
21. Boren, Britlee           22.40          22.50                                        44.90
    All American Gymnastics
22. Drummond, Sophia         22.70          21.60                                        44.30
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
23. Jenkins, Reese           24.00          18.10                                        42.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
24. Stringer, Sarah          24.10          17.20                                        41.30
    Gymnast Factory
25. Cervantes, Jailen        20.10          19.70                                        39.80
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
26. Collins, Haley           18.90          19.80                                        38.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
27. Bird, London             18.40          17.80                                        36.20
    Upsidedowners
28. Richardson, Brianna      22.80          12.30                                        35.10
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
29. Upham, Kayle             18.30          16.20                                        34.50
    Upsidedowners
30. Fry, Madelyn             21.30           9.80                                        31.10
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
31. Blum, Preslee            20.40          10.00                                        30.40
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
32. Elrod, Aubry             18.10           9.90                                        28.00
    Upsidedowners
33. Bednarz, Kilee           13.90          11.80                                        25.70
    Upsidedowners
34. Hull, Caitlin            25.50           0.00                                        25.50
    Air Extreme
35. Moody, Kate              23.70           0.00                                        23.70
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rideout, Ayden           25.70          25.20                                        50.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Gonzales, Ryan           25.40          24.90                                        50.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Bianca, Cole             19.50          17.40                                        36.90
    World Champions Centre


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gonzalez, Macy           29.00          28.20                                        57.20
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Choi, Grace              27.90          27.30                                        55.20
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Litz, Claire             28.20          26.60                                        54.80
    Tumble Tech
 4. Scammon, Eva             27.80          26.80                                        54.60
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. O'Keefe, Ireland         26.80          26.50                                        53.30
    Air Extreme
 6. Hieger, Hailey           25.70          26.90                                        52.60
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Baird, Haley             26.40          26.20                                        52.60
    Maximum Athletics
 8. Kelly, Hadley            25.30          26.40                                        51.70
    Maximum Athletics
 9. Blanchard, Anna          26.60          24.90                                        51.50
    World Champions Centre
10. Sharp, Reese             26.20          24.80                                        51.00
    Tumble Tech
11. LaFreniere, Gigi         26.50          24.40                                        50.90
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
12. Patterson, Brynn         25.40          23.40                                        48.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
13. Stell, Brenna            24.30          24.40                                        48.70
    Win Kids
14. Riley, Kaitlyn           24.70          23.70                                        48.40
    TexStar Athletics
15. Cordova, Shauncey        24.10          23.90                                        48.00
    TG Sports
16. McDaniel, Reagan         24.10          23.00                                        47.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
17. McMillan, Taylor         23.80          23.00                                        46.80
    Upsidedowners
18. Good, Shay               20.80          22.50                                        43.30
    Gymnast Factory
19. Taylor, Sarah            18.10          17.60                                        35.70
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
20. Roberson, Kendyll        18.20          17.50                                        35.70
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
21. Creswell, Hannah         23.00          12.40                                        35.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
22. Cupples, Claire          25.90           9.10                                        35.00
    Showcase Gymnastics
23. Reynolds, Jaelynne        0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Air Extreme
23. Bullard, Payton           0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Estela, Andrea           26.70          25.80                                        52.50
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Martinez, Jenavie        26.30          25.80                                        52.10
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Evans, Britain           26.10          25.10                                        51.20
    High Point Athletics
 4. DuPont, Celine           25.80          25.20                                        51.00
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Servin, Samantha         26.30          24.20                                        50.50
    Houston Gymnastics Center  of the JCC
 6. Pisciotta, McKenzie      26.00          24.30                                        50.30
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 7. Hodgson, GraceAnne       25.80          24.40                                        50.20
    Jills Gymnastics
 8. Smith, Jazzlyn           24.80          24.80                                        49.60
    Tumble Tech
 9. Flaming, Jessica         24.40          24.40                                        48.80
    All American Gymnastics
10. Musgrove, Piper          19.40           9.50                                        28.90
    The Rock - Weatherford
11. Simmons, Jada            25.70           0.00                                        25.70
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
12. Benschneider, Madyson    24.70           0.00                                        24.70
    The Palaestra LLC
13. Payne, Kailey            24.30           0.00                                        24.30
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
14. Adame, Aaralyn           16.60           0.00                                        16.60
    TG Sports
15. CalderaDorta, Sofia       0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    The Palaestra LLC


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Adams, Jackson           25.60          24.40                                        50.00
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Parkes, Ryan             25.90          21.50                                        47.40
    Win Kids
 3. Bisetti, Logan           13.00          15.90                                        28.90
    Faith Flip
 4. Lesly, Patrick            0.00          22.80                                        22.80
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bigham, Khloe            29.00  1.7     29.10  1.9                                   58.10
    Tumbling Elite
 2. Coleman, Kristian        27.40  1.6     27.70  2.0                                   55.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Grimes, Gracie           26.30  1.6     26.50  1.9                                   52.80
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Robinson, Brylea         22.40  1.0     29.40  1.9                                   51.80
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 5. Coleman, Kaydon          25.60  1.6     26.20  2.0                                   51.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Azarov, Victoria         27.50  1.6     13.30  0.6                                   40.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Marshall, Miles          24.90  1.6     24.90  1.9                                   49.80
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dawson, Danae            28.50  1.6     29.40  2.0                                   57.90
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Goode, Maya              27.80  1.6     28.80  1.9                                   56.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Dragoslavic, Kyrsten     27.50  1.8     28.70  2.1                                   56.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Graham, Chandler         27.60  1.6     28.20  1.9                                   55.80
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Lau, Eden                28.50  1.8     27.30  2.1                                   55.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 6. Salinas, Taelyn          27.80  1.6     27.20  1.9                                   55.00
    Upsidedowners
 7. Hoya, Madelyne           27.30  1.6     27.30  2.0                                   54.60
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 8. Morris, Caylee           26.60  1.8     27.90  2.1                                   54.50
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Guenther, Zylah          27.20  1.6     27.00  2.5                                   54.20
    Tumbling Elite
10. Hicks, Emalea            26.80  1.6     27.10  2.1                                   53.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
11. Sotelo, Daniela          26.90  1.6     26.20  1.9                                   53.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
12. Nguyen, Jasmine          26.90  1.6     26.10  2.0                                   53.00
    TG Sports
13. Rauda, Alex              26.70  1.6     25.90  1.9                                   52.60
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
14. Frye, Ellie              26.20  1.6     24.70  1.9                                   50.90
    Tumble Tech
15. Baker, Kambreigh         24.50  1.6     25.10  1.9                                   49.60
    Upsidedowners
16. Comer, Temperance        23.50  1.6     25.50  1.8                                   49.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
17. Reeder, Libby            23.40  1.6     25.00  1.9                                   48.40
    All American Gymnastics
18. Blake, Kiera             24.30  1.6     20.20  1.0                                   44.50
    Upsidedowners
19. Rivas, Shelby            20.00  1.0     24.20  1.9                                   44.20
    Upsidedowners
20. Fillingim, Baylee        18.90  1.0     18.60  1.6                                   37.50
    Upsidedowners
21. Blassingame, AnnaGrace   20.40  1.0     14.40  0.7                                   34.80
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
22. Lee, Olivia               0.00          16.80  0.9                                   16.80
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Campbell, Keelon         28.60  1.7     29.60  2.4                                   58.20
    Air Extreme
 2. Merritt, Braden          18.60  1.0     22.20  1.9                                   40.80
    Acrospirits
 3. Hensley, Hudson           0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Airbenders


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Holsapple, Kaitlyn       29.00  1.8     29.40  2.1                                   58.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Hill, Diamond            28.10  1.6     28.70  1.9                                   56.80
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Watzl, Presley           28.60  1.6     27.90  1.9                                   56.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Bahruth, Makalie         28.30  1.8     27.50  2.1                                   55.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. James, Paisley           28.00  1.8     27.20  2.1                                   55.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 6. Drumm, Abby              27.20  1.6     27.50  1.9                                   54.70
    World Champions Centre
 7. Wilson, Sierra           27.20  1.6     27.40  1.9                                   54.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Ranta, Megan             27.30  1.6     27.30  1.9                                   54.60
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Hernandez, Gracie        27.30  1.7     27.20  1.9                                   54.50
    Tumbling Elite
10. Devlin, Cate             27.00  1.6     27.40  1.9                                   54.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Cupples, Cate            27.30  1.6     27.00  1.9                                   54.30
    Showcase Gymnastics
12. Cannon, Shelby           26.60  1.6     27.10  1.9                                   53.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Whittle, Olivia          27.00  1.6     26.50  1.9                                   53.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
14. Franco, Arianna          26.20  1.7     26.30  1.9                                   52.50
    Tumble Tech
15. Millard, Isabel          26.30  1.7     25.80  2.0                                   52.10
    Gymnast Factory
16. Kampine, Tea             25.80  1.6     25.50  1.9                                   51.30
    The Palaestra LLC
17. Potter, Sierra           24.50  1.6     24.60  1.9                                   49.10
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
18. Dawkins, Jordan          24.20  1.6     23.30  1.9                                   47.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
19. Shahidi, Sarah           23.60  1.6     19.60  0.9                                   43.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
20. Rodriguez, Elizabeta     23.60  1.6     17.40  1.6                                   41.00
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
21. Holland, Rachel          16.10  1.0     23.00  1.8                                   39.10
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
22. Cox, Cortlin              0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Figueroa, Antonio        28.10  1.6     29.30  1.9                                   57.40
    Champions Westlake
 2. Keller, Jackson          26.80  1.6     26.10  1.9                                   52.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Tapia, Adrian            26.00  1.6     26.20  1.9                                   52.20
    World Champions Centre
 4. Wells, Jackson           25.40  1.6     25.00  1.9                                   50.40
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 5. Stringer, Dylan          24.40  1.6     25.40  2.0                                   49.80
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bridge, Sadie            27.60  1.7     27.50  2.0                                   55.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Servantes, Joney         27.50  1.6     27.30  1.9                                   54.80
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 3. Wells, Meredith          27.10  1.6     27.10  2.7                                   54.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. Quijada, Ashtyn          26.80  1.6     26.60  2.1                                   53.40
    Upsidedowners
 5. Duesman, Sophie          26.30  1.6     25.90  1.9                                   52.20
    The Palaestra LLC
 6. Ranta, Erin              24.00  1.6     26.00  1.9                                   50.00
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Tamjidi, Madison         26.60  1.7     23.30  2.0                                   49.90
    The Rock - Weatherford
 8. Hughes, Katherine        26.60  1.6     23.20  1.7                                   49.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Watson, Bethany          23.90  1.6     22.60  1.9                                   46.50
    Upsidedowners
10. Snider, Mikaela          24.30  1.6     19.50  1.0                                   43.80
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
11. Wright, Nicole           27.00  1.6     10.50  0.5                                   37.50
    The Palaestra LLC
12. Brzozowski, Kailyn       25.00  1.6     10.60  1.2                                   35.60
    Tumble Tech
13. Cawelti, Elise           10.70  0.5     23.40  1.9                                   34.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
14. Davis, B                  0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kessler, Morgan          29.60  1.6     26.30  2.3                                   55.90
    Showcase Gymnastics
 2. Smith, Jonny             27.80  1.8     27.60  2.5                                   55.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 3. Kibbey, William          13.80  0.7     26.80  2.0                                   40.60
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hunt, London             29.40  2.7     29.70  3.1                                   59.10
    World Champions Centre
 2. Evans, Katy              27.00  2.7     24.90  2.3                                   51.90
    Upsidedowners
 3. Roberts, Kennedi         25.40  2.2     18.30  1.7                                   43.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Owens, Lawrence          28.70  2.7     27.90  0.9                                   56.60
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 2. Graham, Blake            27.30  2.7     28.50  2.5                                   55.80
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Brumble, Brooklyn        23.20  1.9     29.80  3.2                                   53.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 4. Coe, Carris              26.70  2.7     23.20  2.1                                   49.90
    Tumble Tech
 5. Chandler, Paisley        25.70  2.7     21.80  1.0                                   47.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Isaac         20.40  1.8      8.50  1.0                                   28.90
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Patel, Jamie             30.60  2.8     31.20  2.5                                   61.80
    Faith Flip
 2. English, Karlee          30.10  2.5     29.70  2.8                                   59.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Berry, Emily             29.30  2.7     30.00  2.5                                   59.30
    TG Sports
 4. Irlbeck, Kiley           28.20  2.7     28.00  2.4                                   56.20
    Upsidedowners
 5. McKinney, Cadence        27.50  2.5     25.80  2.8                                   53.30
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Servantez, Nichole       27.10  2.5     21.00  1.6                                   48.10
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Cassidy, Elena           23.10  1.9     22.60  2.4                                   45.70
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
 8. Flournoy, Hope           15.60  1.7     23.60  2.1                                   39.20
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. English, Christian       29.80  2.8     30.50  3.2                                   60.30
    All American Gymnastics
 2. WIlliams, Tj             27.90  2.8     29.40  3.1                                   57.30
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cain, Gracie             29.70  3.1     29.00  3.3                                   58.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Johnson, Skyla           27.60  3.2     29.40  3.2                                   57.00
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Dickson, Kalyana         23.50  1.8     23.60  2.0                                   47.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Collins, Keri            31.00  3.0     30.60  3.1                                   61.60
    Showcase Gymnastics
 2. Mannka, Mya              30.20  3.1     29.60  3.3                                   59.80
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 3. Slick, Avery             24.00  1.2     31.00  3.4                                   55.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 4. Dawson, McKenna          26.70  3.2     27.50  3.4                                   54.20
    Upsidedowners
 5. Taha, Taha                0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Airbenders


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Linson, Dom              29.70  3.8     31.60  5.3                                   61.30
    South County Gymnastics
 2. Laster, Alex             31.30  3.2     28.50  3.4                                   59.80
    Jills Gymnastics
 3. Jones, Harley            29.90  3.2     27.80  3.4                                   57.70
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Mojica, Christian        28.60  3.2     26.40  1.1                                   55.00
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Fowler, Tori             28.90  3.4     31.30  3.9                                   60.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Bowers, Faith            30.00  3.4     26.50  1.9                                   56.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dumas, Dom               36.20  8.6     35.60  8.1                                   71.80
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Doudican, Eve            35.00  8.6     32.00  4.6                                   67.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Bravo, Hope               0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Collins, Drew            32.20  5.6     31.70  5.9                                   63.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Jett, Aaron              22.10  2.8     28.70  4.4                                   50.80
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Open Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lively, Max              36.00  8.5     35.10  7.9                                   71.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Darr, Jeremy             34.80  8.5     31.70  4.0                                   66.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Opincar, Opi             31.80  8.1     31.30  4.4                                   63.10
    Acrospirits
 4. McGuire, Dylan           31.30  3.6     31.30  4.0                                   62.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Youth Elite 11-12 / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hawk, Skye               30.80  3.3     20.60  1.6                                   51.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy