TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. King, Ryan                27.900     10.0  17.9                                                                                   27.900
    Air Extreme
 2. Duncan, Brooklyn          27.300      9.9  17.4                                                                                   27.300
    Air Extreme
 3. Bush, Hope                27.100     10.0  17.1                                                                                   27.100
    Acrospirits
 4. Martinez, Kamdyn          26.400      9.9  16.5                                                                                   26.400
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Slaughter, Blake          26.300      9.8  16.5                                                                                   26.300
    Air Extreme
 6. Spitzer, Baylor           26.100     10.0  16.1                                                                                   26.100
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Clark, Ellie              25.700      9.7  16.0                                                                                   25.700
    Air Extreme
 7. Thero, Paycen             25.700     10.0  15.7                                                                                   25.700
    Air Extreme
 9. Kertis, Bailee            25.600      9.9  15.7                                                                                   25.600
    All American Gymnastics
10. Ramey, Collins            25.500      9.7  15.8                                                                                   25.500
    All American Gymnastics
11. Wisdom, Austin            25.200     10.0  15.2                                                                                   25.200
    Acrospirits
12. Kindle, Cree              24.600      9.0  15.6                                                                                   24.600
    Acrospirits
13. Martinez, Maddie          10.000      4.0   6.0                                                                                   10.000
    Tumble Tech
14. Lorenz, Henley             2.500      1.0   1.5                                                                                    2.500
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hart, Andi                26.700      9.9  16.8                                                                                   26.700
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Cooper, Charlie           26.300      9.9  16.4                                                                                   26.300
    TexStar Athletics
 3. Palomo, Aubree            26.200      9.9  16.3                                                                                   26.200
    Air Extreme
 4. Mole, Addison             25.800     10.0  15.8                                                                                   25.800
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Howell, Avery             24.800     10.0  14.8                                                                                   24.800
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Eaves, Brianna            23.800      9.6  14.2                                                                                   23.800
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gonzalez, Illyanna        25.600     10.0  15.6                                                                                   25.600
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Hill, Keely               24.600      9.5  15.1                                                                                   24.600
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 1
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reaves, Mason             24.800      9.7  15.1                                                                                   24.800
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nelson, Scarlett          26.600      9.7  16.9                                                                                   26.600
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 2. Walker, Madison           26.100     10.0  16.1                                                                                   26.100
    Air Extreme
 3. Weatherford, Kambree      25.900      9.9  16.0                                                                                   25.900
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 4. Galindo, Brianna          25.200     10.0  15.2                                                                                   25.200
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 4. Williams, Eralynn         25.200      9.6  15.6                                                                                   25.200
    Air Extreme
 6. Amaro, Juliet             25.100     10.0  15.1                                                                                   25.100
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 6. Mahmoud, Cali             25.100     10.0  15.1                                                                                   25.100
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Taylor, Dylan             25.100      9.8  15.3                                                                                   25.100
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Truelock, Caly            24.900      9.5  15.4                                                                                   24.900
    Air Extreme
10. Johanson, Austin          23.100      8.8  14.3                                                                                   23.100
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kubicek, Aiden            23.200      9.9  13.3                                                                                   23.200
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hebison, Zavery           27.300      9.7  17.6                                                                                   27.300
    Air Extreme
 2. Polanco, Emma             26.200      9.7  16.5                                                                                   26.200
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 3. Polanco, Elena            26.000      9.7  16.3                                                                                   26.000
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 4. Kosev, Nicole             25.900      9.9  16.0                                                                                   25.900
    Air Extreme
 5. Houston, Kynslee          25.700      9.6  16.1                                                                                   25.700
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 6. Browning, Libbey          25.500      9.8  15.7                                                                                   25.500
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Montes, Maya              25.400      9.5  15.9                                                                                   25.400
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 7. Reyes, Jazlyn             25.400      9.8  15.6                                                                                   25.400
    Air Extreme
 9. Apple, Aivree             25.300      9.6  15.7                                                                                   25.300
    Legacy Elite Athletics
10. Reagles, Alivia           25.100      9.8  15.3                                                                                   25.100
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
10. Overholt, Reagan          25.100      9.9  15.2                                                                                   25.100
    Maximum Athletics
12. Hendrix, Olivia           24.800      9.9  14.9                                                                                   24.800
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
13. Valverde, Izabell         24.700      9.8  14.9                                                                                   24.700
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
14. Velasquez, Braylee        24.500      9.4  15.1                                                                                   24.500
    TexStar Athletics
14. Matthews, Kadence         24.500      9.5  15.0                                                                                   24.500
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
16. Gonzales, Kynzley         24.300      9.7  14.6                                                                                   24.300
    All American Gymnastics
17. Ybarra, Brooklyn          24.100      9.7  14.4                                                                                   24.100
    TexStar Athletics
18. Reyes, Keikilani          23.800      9.5  14.3                                                                                   23.800
    Tumble Tech
19. Odell, Kinsley            23.600      8.9  14.7                                                                                   23.600
    Legacy Elite Athletics
20. Hamsmith, Blake           23.500      9.6  13.9                                                                                   23.500
    TexStar Athletics
21. Barr, Caroline            10.000      3.9   6.1                                                                                   10.000
    TexStar Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. King, Ryker               24.800      9.7  15.1                                                                                   24.800
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Woodruff, Elliana         27.400      9.9  17.5                                                                                   27.400
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Gonzales, Jillian         26.300      9.9  16.4                                                                                   26.300
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 3. Garcia, KK                26.200      9.8  16.4                                                                                   26.200
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 4. Archer, Ayven             26.000      9.6  16.4                                                                                   26.000
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Fulton, Payzli            25.700      9.8  15.9                                                                                   25.700
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 6. Diaz, Aliyah              25.400      9.8  15.6                                                                                   25.400
    Tumble Tech
 6. Marshall, Ava             25.400      9.8  15.6                                                                                   25.400
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Merritt, Makenna          25.300      9.8  15.5                                                                                   25.300
    Air Extreme
 9. Merritt, Makaylee         23.700      9.0  14.7                                                                                   23.700
    Air Extreme
10. Schaub, Addison           23.500      8.6  14.9                                                                                   23.500
    Air Extreme
11. Cave, Kayci               23.000      8.8  14.2                                                                                   23.000
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
12. Balderrama, Adeya         22.500      8.9  13.6                                                                                   22.500
    K6 Tumble Fix
13. McClanahan, Lynlie        22.200      9.0  13.2                                                                                   22.200
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
13. Prado, Yoneris            22.200      8.7  13.5                                                                                   22.200
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
15. Dinger, Blair             21.300      6.0  15.3                                                                                   21.300
    Legacy Elite Athletics
16. Townsend, Joce            12.600      5.0   7.6                                                                                   12.600
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Prado, Yerimar            26.200      9.7  16.5                                                                                   26.200
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
 2. Gonzales, Isabella        25.600      9.9  15.7                                                                                   25.600
    TexStar Athletics
 3. King, Jaida               25.500      9.8  15.7                                                                                   25.500
    Rock Solid Athletics
 4. Fuller, Brynlee           24.900      9.9  15.0                                                                                   24.900
    TexStar Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Meadows, Jackson          26.400      9.9  16.5                                                                                   26.400
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Johnston, Brayden         26.100      9.9  16.2                                                                                   26.100
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Madrid, Davinli           24.500      9.6  14.9                                                                                   24.500
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fuentes, Scarlet          26.600      9.5  17.1                                                                                   26.600
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 2. Choi, Faith               26.400      9.7  16.7                                                                                   26.400
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Hamilton, Brylee          26.200      9.3  16.9                                                                                   26.200
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Parkes, Maya              26.200      9.5  16.7                                                                                   26.200
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Fluhman, Dakota           26.000      9.9  16.1                                                                                   26.000
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Bird, Emily               25.900      9.5  16.4                                                                                   25.900
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 6. Medina, Ainsley           25.900      9.4  16.5                                                                                   25.900
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Matteson, Sakara          25.600      9.5  16.1                                                                                   25.600
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Lamy, Milly               25.400      9.5  15.9                                                                                   25.400
    Champions Westlake
10. Aguilar, Gracelyn         25.000      9.6  15.4                                                                                   25.000
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
11. Savell, Courtney          24.300      9.4  14.9                                                                                   24.300
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
12. Tomblin, Kota             24.200      9.7  14.5                                                                                   24.200
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
13. Weber, Briten             24.100      9.5  14.6                                                                                   24.100
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
14. Klemke, Callie            23.900      9.0  14.9                                                                                   23.900
    High Point Athletics
15. Armendariz, Isabella      23.600      9.3  14.3                                                                                   23.600
    All American Gymnastics
16. Ramey, Paxton              7.100      2.8   4.3                                                                                    7.100
    All American Gymnastics
17. Walford, Olivia            4.600      1.7   2.9                                                                                    4.600
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Burse, Payton             26.800      9.7  17.1                                                                                   26.800
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Phillips-Hardin, Georgia  25.500      9.6  15.9                                                                                   25.500
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Walts, Emily              25.500      9.6  15.9                                                                                   25.500
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 4. May, Brooklyn             25.300      9.2  16.1                                                                                   25.300
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Reed, Hayleigh            24.800      9.1  15.7                                                                                   24.800
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Dyer, Paisley             24.600      9.6  15.0                                                                                   24.600
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
 7. Garcia, Aryana            24.500      9.1  15.4                                                                                   24.500
    Air Extreme
 7. Martinez, Molly           24.500      9.6  14.9                                                                                   24.500
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Dooley, Shelby            24.500      9.4  15.1                                                                                   24.500
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
10. Patterson-Mitch, Kylie    23.200      9.4  13.8                                                                                   23.200
    The Palaestra LLC


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kuemmerle, Harry          25.000      9.7  15.3                                                                                   25.000
    Champions Westlake


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stovall, Avelynn          26.400      9.5  16.9                                                                                   26.400
    Rock Solid Athletics
 2. Schoolfield, Lauren       25.900      9.8  16.1                                                                                   25.900
    The Rock - Weatherford
 3. Matthews, Kendall         25.500      9.6  15.9                                                                                   25.500
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 4. Cate, Clover              25.400      9.1  16.3                                                                                   25.400
    Rock Solid Athletics
 4. Chaib, Mia                25.400      9.7  15.7                                                                                   25.400
    Tumble Tech
 6. Perez, Madison            24.900      9.8  15.1                                                                                   24.900
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Holland, Danne            24.800      9.5  15.3                                                                                   24.800
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hall, Mackenzie           27.200      9.9  17.3                                                                                   27.200
    Air Extreme
 1. Welch, Emersen            27.200     10.0  17.2                                                                                   27.200
    Air Extreme
 3. Reynolds, Raegan          27.000      9.6  17.4                                                                                   27.000
    Air Extreme
 4. Oneal, Brinkley           26.800     10.0  16.8                                                                                   26.800
    Win Kids
 5. BrittianWinn, Braylee     26.300      9.9  16.4                                                                                   26.300
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Diedrick, Madison         26.200      9.7  16.5                                                                                   26.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Tolbert, Elizabeth        26.100      9.9  16.2                                                                                   26.100
    The Rock - Weatherford
 7. Taylor, Charlie           26.100      9.4  16.7                                                                                   26.100
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Marksberry, Morgan        26.000      9.7  16.3                                                                                   26.000
    Airbenders
 9. Brown, Ansley             26.000      9.4  16.6                                                                                   26.000
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
11. Swindoll, Kirklynn        25.900      9.7  16.2                                                                                   25.900
    Upsidedowners
11. Sanders, Brooklyn         25.900     10.0  15.9                                                                                   25.900
    Air Extreme
13. McDowell, Kamdyn          25.700      9.5  16.2                                                                                   25.700
    Upsidedowners
13. Laubscher, Harley         25.700      9.6  16.1                                                                                   25.700
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
15. Miller, Olivia            25.600      9.9  15.7                                                                                   25.600
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
15. Dooley, Ellah             25.600      9.5  16.1                                                                                   25.600
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
17. Mitchell, Everleigh       25.500     10.0  15.5                                                                                   25.500
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
17. Hix, Bristal              25.500      9.5  16.0                                                                                   25.500
    TG Sports
19. Pitchford, Kataleya       25.400      9.7  15.7                                                                                   25.400
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
20. Perez, Landri             25.300      9.3  16.0                                                                                   25.300
    Air Extreme
20. Alvarado, Abbee           25.300      9.0  16.3                                                                                   25.300
    All American Gymnastics
22. Rice, Tezrah              25.200      9.3  15.9                                                                                   25.200
    Acrospirits
23. Nemoede, Tayzlee          25.100      9.5  15.6                                                                                   25.100
    All American Gymnastics
24. Mitchell, Javiin          25.000     10.0  15.0                                                                                   25.000
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
25. Traslosheros, Andrea       5.100      2.0   3.1                                                                                    5.100
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
26. Boyett, Ashlyn             4.500      1.6   2.9                                                                                    4.500
    All American Gymnastics
27. Walker, Marlee             2.400      1.0   1.4                                                                                    2.400
    Air Extreme
28. Moreno, Alexis             2.300      1.0   1.3                                                                                    2.300
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
29. Rees, Holly                2.200      1.0   1.2                                                                                    2.200
    The Palaestra LLC
30. Nall, Madeline             0.000      0.0   0.0                                                                                    0.000
    TexStar Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hester, Conner            24.600      9.9  14.7                                                                                   24.600
    TG Sports


TRAMPOLINE / 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kohlschmidt, Ellyette     28.000      9.8  18.2                                                                                   28.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Hamman, Ember             27.800      9.7  18.1                                                                                   27.800
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Fairchild, Taryn          27.700      9.8  17.9                                                                                   27.700
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Wingert, Bri              27.500     10.0  17.5                                                                                   27.500
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 5. Guidry, Julie             27.300      9.9  17.4                                                                                   27.300
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Long, Breeley             27.300      9.8  17.5                                                                                   27.300
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Coulter, Emma             27.200     10.0  17.2                                                                                   27.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Baldivia, Zoe             27.100      9.8  17.3                                                                                   27.100
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Frearson, Avery           27.100      9.8  17.3                                                                                   27.100
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Whaley, Abbagale          27.100      9.6  17.5                                                                                   27.100
    All American Gymnastics
11. Coffey, Lakshmi           27.000      9.7  17.3                                                                                   27.000
    Gymnast Factory
12. Schuler, Alissa           26.900     10.0  16.9                                                                                   26.900
    Upsidedowners
13. Denizard, Mia             26.700      9.9  16.8                                                                                   26.700
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
14. Whitley, Brynn            26.500      9.8  16.7                                                                                   26.500
    Air Extreme
14. Fernandez, Violet         26.500      9.7  16.8                                                                                   26.500
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
16. Wagoner, Ruby             26.400     10.0  16.4                                                                                   26.400
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
17. Jack, Emma                26.200      9.9  16.3                                                                                   26.200
    Air Extreme
17. Smith, Saralai            26.200      9.9  16.3                                                                                   26.200
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
17. Stringer, Jaylea          26.200      9.6  16.6                                                                                   26.200
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
17. Joyner, Macey             26.200      9.7  16.5                                                                                   26.200
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
21. Britt, DeBriyah           26.100      9.9  16.2                                                                                   26.100
    TexStar Athletics
21. Scherpereel, Camryn       26.100      9.9  16.2                                                                                   26.100
    TexStar Athletics
23. Lynn, Layla               26.000      9.5  16.5                                                                                   26.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
24. Lewis, Addison            25.900      9.8  16.1                                                                                   25.900
    All American Gymnastics
24. Green, Macie              25.900     10.0  15.9                                                                                   25.900
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
26. Jesko, Kaytlee            25.700     10.0  15.7                                                                                   25.700
    K6 Tumble Fix
26. DeLaRosa, Jules           25.700      9.9  15.8                                                                                   25.700
    Acrospirits
28. Goodwin, Rainee           25.600      9.5  16.1                                                                                   25.600
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
28. Lopez, Shaun              25.600      9.6  16.0                                                                                   25.600
    Acrospirits
28. Barron, Kenadi            25.600      9.7  15.9                                                                                   25.600
    Legacy Elite Athletics
28. Billingsley, Makayla      25.600      9.7  15.9                                                                                   25.600
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
32. Espino, Rylynn            25.500      9.3  16.2                                                                                   25.500
    All American Gymnastics
33. Burnham, Kate             25.300      9.7  15.6                                                                                   25.300
    Legacy Elite Athletics
33. Torres, Madison           25.300      9.8  15.5                                                                                   25.300
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
33. Valdez, Riata             25.300     10.0  15.3                                                                                   25.300
    Texas Tumbleweeds
33. Rodriguez, Lexy           25.300      9.3  16.0                                                                                   25.300
    Air Extreme
33. Geertsema, Kate           25.300      9.8  15.5                                                                                   25.300
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
38. Proctor, Gretchen         25.200      9.7  15.5                                                                                   25.200
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
39. Brockett, Anna            25.100      9.2  15.9                                                                                   25.100
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
40. Holly, Anniston           25.000      9.8  15.2                                                                                   25.000
    TexStar Athletics
40. Miears, Kate              25.000      9.5  15.5                                                                                   25.000
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
40. Lew, Lillie               25.000      9.9  15.1                                                                                   25.000
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
43. Solis, Camila             24.900      9.9  15.0                                                                                   24.900
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
43. Jass, Ava                 24.900     10.0  14.9                                                                                   24.900
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
45. Copley, Kadence           24.600      9.6  15.0                                                                                   24.600
    Texas Tumbleweeds
45. Falls, Adalyn             24.600      9.8  14.8                                                                                   24.600
    TexStar Athletics
47. Martin, Hadley            24.500      9.7  14.8                                                                                   24.500
    Legacy Elite Athletics
48. Giacobbe, Kaylee          24.300      9.9  14.4                                                                                   24.300
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
49. Carlock, Mylie            24.100      8.8  15.3                                                                                   24.100
    Acrospirits
50. Boothe, Madelyn           23.800      9.1  14.7                                                                                   23.800
    Air Extreme
51. Waterson, Jessca          14.400      5.8   8.6                                                                                   14.400
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
52. Lynn, Kayla                9.000      3.4   5.6                                                                                    9.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kupsick, Tanner           27.600      9.9  17.7                                                                                   27.600
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Martin, Justin            25.900      9.9  16.0                                                                                   25.900
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Crowder, Isaiah           25.400      9.2  16.2                                                                                   25.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Cupples, Connor           24.800      9.7  15.1                                                                                   24.800
    Showcase Gymnastics
 5. LaGrappe, Luke             0.000      0.0   0.0                                                                                    0.000
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Duran, Pheobe             26.600      9.8  16.8                                                                                   26.600
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Liesman, Abby             26.500      9.9  16.6                                                                                   26.500
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Collier, Addison          26.200      9.7  16.5                                                                                   26.200
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 4. Rigney, Amberly           25.900      9.9  16.0                                                                                   25.900
    Win Kids
 5. Lopez, Ilse               25.800      9.9  15.9                                                                                   25.800
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 6. Molina, Camila            25.700      9.7  16.0                                                                                   25.700
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 6. Brewster, Caroline        25.700      9.8  15.9                                                                                   25.700
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Kim, Lydia                25.700      9.9  15.8                                                                                   25.700
    Gymnast Factory
 9. McKee, Megan              25.600      9.7  15.9                                                                                   25.600
    Air Extreme
 9. Courtney, Addison         25.600      9.3  16.3                                                                                   25.600
    Champions Westlake
11. LeBlanc, Alyse            25.200     10.0  15.2                                                                                   25.200
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
11. Phinney, Taylor           25.200     10.0  15.2                                                                                   25.200
    Tumble Tech
13. Bos, Nora                 25.100      9.4  15.7                                                                                   25.100
    Gymnast Factory
14. Kumm, Kayleigh            25.000      9.5  15.5                                                                                   25.000
    Texas Tumbleweeds
15. Gonzales, Alyssa          24.900      9.9  15.0                                                                                   24.900
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
16. Mcglothlin, Jaida         24.800      9.7  15.1                                                                                   24.800
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
16. Vancleave, Rylee          24.800      9.8  15.0                                                                                   24.800
    TexStar Athletics
18. Cox, Haidyn               24.700      9.5  15.2                                                                                   24.700
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
19. Hargis, Sadie             24.400      9.5  14.9                                                                                   24.400
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
19. Sawyer, Riverson          24.400      9.9  14.5                                                                                   24.400
    TexStar Athletics
21. Tellez, Emily             24.300      9.6  14.7                                                                                   24.300
    Tumble Tech
22. McKnight, Alexandra       24.200      9.9  14.3                                                                                   24.200
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
23. Gonzales, Mydah           24.000      9.7  14.3                                                                                   24.000
    TexStar Athletics
24. Wright, Chloe             23.500      9.6  13.9                                                                                   23.500
    Tumble Tech
25. Heinrich, Evie            23.400      9.3  14.1                                                                                   23.400
    TexStar Athletics
26. Dutton, Ivy               23.300      9.4  13.9                                                                                   23.300
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
27. Johnson, Alaina           22.200      9.7  12.5                                                                                   22.200
    Trevino's Gymnastics
28. McClanahan, Lanie         21.400      8.4  13.0                                                                                   21.400
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
29. Fox, Rileigh              21.300      8.6  12.7                                                                                   21.300
    High Point Athletics
30. Kelley, Emma              17.600      6.5  11.1                                                                                   17.600
    All American Gymnastics
31. Gentzel, Jayde            16.900      6.6  10.3                                                                                   16.900
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wingert, Ian              25.800      9.7  16.1                                                                                   25.800
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Adams, Benjamin           23.300      8.8  14.5                                                                                   23.300
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Cervantes, Kevin           0.000      0.0   0.0                                                                                    0.000
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Molina, Lely              27.100     10.0  17.1                                                                                   27.100
    Acrospirits
 2. Moody, Jadyn              25.800      9.7  16.1                                                                                   25.800
    Airbenders
 2. Gonzales, Hannah          25.800      9.8  16.0                                                                                   25.800
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Hall, Kaimen              25.600      9.9  15.7                                                                                   25.600
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Brewster, Madelyn         25.500      9.8  15.7                                                                                   25.500
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Pyle, Krysten             25.500      9.5  16.0                                                                                   25.500
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Tabor, Lorelei            25.400      9.5  15.9                                                                                   25.400
    The Rock - Weatherford
 8. Dinerstein, Molly         25.200      9.5  15.7                                                                                   25.200
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Taylor, Samantha          25.200      9.9  15.3                                                                                   25.200
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Batschelett, Lakyn        26.900     10.0  16.9                                                                                   26.900
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Reaves, Lilly             26.600      9.7  16.9                                                                                   26.600
    Acrospirits
 3. Rasor, Parker             26.600      9.9  16.7                                                                                   26.600
    Air Extreme
 4. Ganaway, Caleigh          26.400      9.2  17.2                                                                                   26.400
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 5. Menchaca, Maricia         26.300      9.6  16.7                                                                                   26.300
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Rickman, Daizy            26.100      9.6  16.5                                                                                   26.100
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 7. Elam, Saylor              25.900      9.5  16.4                                                                                   25.900
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 8. Armour, Jamilia           25.800      9.7  16.1                                                                                   25.800
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 9. Love, Lauren              25.800      9.9  15.9                                                                                   25.800
    Faith Flip
10. Roby, Hanna               25.600      9.5  16.1                                                                                   25.600
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
11. Kite, Adyson              25.600      9.6  16.0                                                                                   25.600
    Air Extreme
12. Wilson, Ashton            25.500      9.6  15.9                                                                                   25.500
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
13. Traslosheros, Ximena      25.400      9.7  15.7                                                                                   25.400
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
14. Graham, Paris             25.200      9.4  15.8                                                                                   25.200
    World Champions Centre
14. Jacobs, McKinley          25.200      9.4  15.8                                                                                   25.200
    K and L Tumbletown
16. Williams, Addyson         25.200      9.6  15.6                                                                                   25.200
    K and L Tumbletown
17. Georges, Jordayn          25.200      9.7  15.5                                                                                   25.200
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
18. Vasek, Tinsley            24.800      9.7  15.1                                                                                   24.800
    K and L Tumbletown
19. Chrismon, Gracyn          24.500      9.1  15.4                                                                                   24.500
    K and L Tumbletown
20. Collins, Annabelle        24.400      9.4  15.0                                                                                   24.400
    K and L Tumbletown
21. Hester, Jordyn            23.400      9.8  13.6                                                                                   23.400
    TG Sports
22. Zepeda, Sophia            21.900      8.6  13.3                                                                                   21.900
    TG Sports
23. Holloway, Jillian          8.500      3.7   4.8                                                                                    8.500
    K and L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Otto, Wyatt               26.200      9.5  16.7                                                                                   26.200
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Bell, Landon              25.000      9.6  15.4                                                                                   25.000
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 3. Pomper, Ander             24.500      9.9  14.6                                                                                   24.500
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 4. Calungsod, Jordan         23.100      9.7  13.4                                                                                   23.100
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crum, Reagan              28.100     10.0  18.1                                                                                   28.100
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Allsop, Emily             27.500     10.0  17.5                                                                                   27.500
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 3. Elliott, Makaylin         26.900     10.0  16.9                                                                                   26.900
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 4. McLain, Brooke            26.800     10.0  16.8                                                                                   26.800
    Air Extreme
 5. Bowers, Elleni            26.500      9.9  16.6                                                                                   26.500
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Slaughter, Landree        26.300      9.8  16.5                                                                                   26.300
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 7. Scheibner, Juliana        26.200      9.9  16.3                                                                                   26.200
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Lyttle, Erin              26.200     10.0  16.2                                                                                   26.200
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Neufeld, Lexi             26.100     10.0  16.1                                                                                   26.100
    Upsidedowners
10. Bunch, ZailyJayne         26.000      9.5  16.5                                                                                   26.000
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Prowell, Emberly          26.000      9.8  16.2                                                                                   26.000
    Air Extreme
12. Mundy, Beckett            26.000      9.9  16.1                                                                                   26.000
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
13. Sneller, Faith            25.900      9.8  16.1                                                                                   25.900
    Texas Tumbleweeds
14. Hebison, Ashlynn          25.800      9.8  16.0                                                                                   25.800
    Air Extreme
15. Franklin, HannahKate      25.700      9.7  16.0                                                                                   25.700
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
16. Fuentes, JoAnn            25.700      9.8  15.9                                                                                   25.700
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
17. Trammell, Jenna           25.700     10.0  15.7                                                                                   25.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
18. Rodriguez, Emori          25.600      9.7  15.9                                                                                   25.600
    K and L Tumbletown
19. Harris, Trinity           25.600      9.8  15.8                                                                                   25.600
    Trevino's Gymnastics
20. Pickle, Maci              25.500      9.7  15.8                                                                                   25.500
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
20. Pickett, Gianna           25.500      9.7  15.8                                                                                   25.500
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
22. Guerrero, Vida            25.400      9.9  15.5                                                                                   25.400
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
23. Neufeld, Zoey             25.400     10.0  15.4                                                                                   25.400
    Upsidedowners
24. Goodman, Zoey             25.300      9.8  15.5                                                                                   25.300
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
25. Watkins, Callie           25.200      9.7  15.5                                                                                   25.200
    Trevino's Gymnastics
26. Boudreaux, Ryleigh        25.200      9.9  15.3                                                                                   25.200
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
26. Cleaveland, Aubrey        25.200      9.9  15.3                                                                                   25.200
    Upsidedowners
28. Wolens, Leighton          25.100      9.3  15.8                                                                                   25.100
    Gymnast Factory
29. Phillips, Kynlee          25.100      9.6  15.5                                                                                   25.100
    TexStar Athletics
30. Baker, Reagan             25.000      9.6  15.4                                                                                   25.000
    Pivot
30. Brown, Alexis             25.000      9.6  15.4                                                                                   25.000
    Gymnast Factory
32. Medeiros, Lia             25.000      9.8  15.2                                                                                   25.000
    Trevino's Gymnastics
33. Oropeza, Abril            24.900      9.7  15.2                                                                                   24.900
    Tumble Tech
33. Purdum, Sophie            24.900      9.7  15.2                                                                                   24.900
    Airbenders
35. Seo, Bryce                24.900      9.8  15.1                                                                                   24.900
    The Palaestra LLC
35. Medina, Alyssa            24.900      9.8  15.1                                                                                   24.900
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
37. Loffler, Cambry           24.800      9.5  15.3                                                                                   24.800
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
37. Lewis, Madison            24.800      9.5  15.3                                                                                   24.800
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
39. Valdez, Raley             24.800      9.9  14.9                                                                                   24.800
    Texas Tumbleweeds
40. Keese, Paisley            24.700      9.8  14.9                                                                                   24.700
    Legacy Elite Athletics
41. Geer, Finley              24.500      9.5  15.0                                                                                   24.500
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
42. Carr, Caidynn             24.400      9.5  14.9                                                                                   24.400
    Trevino's Gymnastics
42. Mooty, Emerson            24.400      9.5  14.9                                                                                   24.400
    Upsidedowners
44. Kaufman, Mia              24.300     10.0  14.3                                                                                   24.300
    Faith Flip
45. Weber, Addisen            24.200      9.3  14.9                                                                                   24.200
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
46. Rusinko, Rylee            24.200      9.5  14.7                                                                                   24.200
    High Point Athletics
47. Hawkins, Addison          24.100      9.5  14.6                                                                                   24.100
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
48. Territo, Chloe            24.100      9.8  14.3                                                                                   24.100
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
49. Hooser, Kyndell           24.100     10.0  14.1                                                                                   24.100
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
50. Danna, Kynadee            24.000      9.5  14.5                                                                                   24.000
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
51. Fogerson, Marley          24.000      9.7  14.3                                                                                   24.000
    TexStar Athletics
52. Miller, Jayde             24.000      9.9  14.1                                                                                   24.000
    TexStar Athletics
53. Johnson, Rhyan            23.900      9.6  14.3                                                                                   23.900
    Above The Bar Athletics
54. King, Charley             23.800      9.1  14.7                                                                                   23.800
    Acrospirits
55. Longoria, Maxine          23.800      9.7  14.1                                                                                   23.800
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
56. Watson, Ava               23.700      9.6  14.1                                                                                   23.700
    TG Sports
57. Brewer, Lily              23.700      9.7  14.0                                                                                   23.700
    Infinite Bounds
58. Skipworth, BJ             23.600      9.5  14.1                                                                                   23.600
    All American Gymnastics
59. Ferguson, Kayla           23.500      8.7  14.8                                                                                   23.500
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
60. Jerrigan, Addison         23.300      9.8  13.5                                                                                   23.300
    The Rock - Shamrock
61. Mungia, MaKyra            23.200      9.3  13.9                                                                                   23.200
    TG Sports
62. Fails, London             23.100      9.3  13.8                                                                                   23.100
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
63. Cruz, Mia                 23.000      9.4  13.6                                                                                   23.000
    Starz Gymnastics
63. Walter, Karsen            23.000      9.4  13.6                                                                                   23.000
    Acrospirits
65. Thrasher-Siegfr, Raleigh  22.500      9.3  13.2                                                                                   22.500
    High Point Athletics
66. Swiney, Natalie           17.300      7.0  10.3                                                                                   17.300
    Upsidedowners
67. Crow, Joley               14.100      5.7   8.4                                                                                   14.100
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
68. Encalade, Grace           12.400      4.5   7.9                                                                                   12.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
69. Reimers, Alexa             9.900      3.9   6.0                                                                                    9.900
    Gymnast Factory
70. Shew, Allie                7.800      3.0   4.8                                                                                    7.800
    Air Extreme
71. Mccrory, Davyn             6.100      2.5   3.6                                                                                    6.100
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
72. Bludau, Bella              3.900      1.8   2.1                                                                                    3.900
    K and L Tumbletown
73. Li, Jasmine                2.200      1.0   1.2                                                                                    2.200
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
74. Morara, Neema              0.000      0.0   0.0                                                                                    0.000
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tyler, Saxton             25.800      9.7  16.1                                                                                   25.800
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Sofia, Michael            25.600      9.7  15.9                                                                                   25.600
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 3. Putman, Braddox           24.600      9.8  14.8                                                                                   24.600
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 4. Scoggin, Brayden          23.800      9.3  14.5                                                                                   23.800
    Air Extreme
 5. Greer, Colby              23.800      9.5  14.3                                                                                   23.800
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 6. Bronson, Kamden           23.700      9.7  14.0                                                                                   23.700
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 7. Grayson, Aden             23.300      9.5  13.8                                                                                   23.300
    Jills Gymnastics
 8. Box, Cannon               20.900      8.3  12.6                                                                                   20.900
    Acrospirits
 9. Dakus, Skyler             20.300      8.4  11.9                                                                                   20.300
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
10. Magallanez, Adrian         8.800      3.4   5.4                                                                                    8.800
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McGhee, Katelyn           27.800      9.8  18.0                                                                                   27.800
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Ortiz, Kylie              27.300      9.8  17.5                                                                                   27.300
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 3. Bombarde, Marlyssa        27.100      9.7  17.4                                                                                   27.100
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Bolton, Emily             26.700     10.0  16.7                                                                                   26.700
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Crum, Riley               26.500      9.9  16.6                                                                                   26.500
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 6. Ramm, Avery               26.500     10.0  16.5                                                                                   26.500
    Tumble Tech
 7. Diaz, Savannah            26.200      9.6  16.6                                                                                   26.200
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 8. Palmer, Olivia            26.100      9.8  16.3                                                                                   26.100
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. Metz, Addison             26.100      9.9  16.2                                                                                   26.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 9. Bradford, Madeleine       26.100      9.9  16.2                                                                                   26.100
    Gymnast Factory
11. Mossberg, Maya            26.100     10.0  16.1                                                                                   26.100
    Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
12. Nelson, Shayli            25.900      9.6  16.3                                                                                   25.900
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Halata, Alaina            25.900      9.9  16.0                                                                                   25.900
    K and L Tumbletown
14. Olguin, Madylin           25.800      9.5  16.3                                                                                   25.800
    TexStar Athletics
15. Rives, Addison            25.800      9.7  16.1                                                                                   25.800
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
16. Carpenter, Kimberly       25.800      9.9  15.9                                                                                   25.800
    Acrospirits
16. Pantoja, Abigale          25.800      9.9  15.9                                                                                   25.800
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
16. Humphries, Kyrra          25.800      9.9  15.9                                                                                   25.800
    Legacy Elite Athletics
19. Davis, Bree               25.700      9.6  16.1                                                                                   25.700
    Trevino's Gymnastics
20. Dubois, Alexia            25.600      9.6  16.0                                                                                   25.600
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
21. Loyd, Aliya               25.600      9.7  15.9                                                                                   25.600
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
22. Ramm, Addison             25.600      9.9  15.7                                                                                   25.600
    Tumble Tech
22. Lovitt, Katie             25.600      9.9  15.7                                                                                   25.600
    Airbenders
24. Tidwell, Presley          25.600     10.0  15.6                                                                                   25.600
    Infinite Bounds
25. Hamilton, Olivia          25.400      9.9  15.5                                                                                   25.400
    Gymnast Factory
25. Wong, Malia               25.400      9.9  15.5                                                                                   25.400
    Tumble Tech
27. McReynolds, Madeline      25.400     10.0  15.4                                                                                   25.400
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
28. Underwood, Tatum          25.300      9.5  15.8                                                                                   25.300
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
29. Went, Kylie               25.200      9.4  15.8                                                                                   25.200
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
30. Hunt, Zayna               25.200      9.5  15.7                                                                                   25.200
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
30. Truax, Faith              25.200      9.5  15.7                                                                                   25.200
    Pivot
32. Martin, Avery             25.100      9.1  16.0                                                                                   25.100
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
33. Morris, LaLa              25.100      9.4  15.7                                                                                   25.100
    Tumble Tech
34. Doyle, Lucy               25.000      9.3  15.7                                                                                   25.000
    All American Gymnastics
35. Smith, Bailey             24.900      9.6  15.3                                                                                   24.900
    K and L Tumbletown
36. Helms, Kendall            24.900      9.8  15.1                                                                                   24.900
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
37. Trusty, Lyla              24.800      9.3  15.5                                                                                   24.800
    Infinite Bounds
38. Switzer, Parker           24.800      9.4  15.4                                                                                   24.800
    Upsidedowners
39. Rydl, Drew                24.800      9.7  15.1                                                                                   24.800
    Infinite Bounds
40. Buchanan, Bailey          24.800      9.9  14.9                                                                                   24.800
    Air Extreme
41. Hardcastle, Sierra        24.700      9.6  15.1                                                                                   24.700
    The Rock - Shamrock
42. Riera, Kamy               24.600      9.3  15.3                                                                                   24.600
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
43. Kmita, Anna               24.600      9.6  15.0                                                                                   24.600
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
44. May, Sienna               24.600      9.9  14.7                                                                                   24.600
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
45. Loya, Mandy               24.500      9.5  15.0                                                                                   24.500
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
45. Pyles, Courtney           24.500      9.5  15.0                                                                                   24.500
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
47. Young, Olivia             24.500      9.6  14.9                                                                                   24.500
    Infinite Bounds
47. Ford, Marlee              24.500      9.6  14.9                                                                                   24.500
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
49. Fortner, Kamryn           24.500      9.7  14.8                                                                                   24.500
    TexStar Athletics
50. DeLaTorre, Isabella       24.400      9.2  15.2                                                                                   24.400
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
51. Lawrence, Abigail         24.400      9.5  14.9                                                                                   24.400
    High Point Athletics
52. Curry, Callie             24.300      9.9  14.4                                                                                   24.300
    High Point Athletics
53. Maples, Tinsley           24.200      9.3  14.9                                                                                   24.200
    High Point Athletics
54. Hilliard, Sydney          24.200      9.6  14.6                                                                                   24.200
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
55. LaFebre, Piper            24.000      9.6  14.4                                                                                   24.000
    TexStar Athletics
56. Vigil, Sophie             23.900      9.8  14.1                                                                                   23.900
    All American Gymnastics
57. Pomper, Rory              23.800      9.0  14.8                                                                                   23.800
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
58. Artman, Kaydance          23.800      9.2  14.6                                                                                   23.800
    Pivot
59. Hennig, Adalyn            23.700      9.8  13.9                                                                                   23.700
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
60. Dziedzic, Jordan          23.400     10.0  13.4                                                                                   23.400
    Maximum Athletics
61. Haller-Frawley, Kylie     23.200      9.1  14.1                                                                                   23.200
    Trevino's Gymnastics
62. Gray, Aidan               23.200      9.6  13.6                                                                                   23.200
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
63. Furlong, Ceara            23.200      9.9  13.3                                                                                   23.200
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
64. Bales, Macy               22.800      9.0  13.8                                                                                   22.800
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
65. Marthi, Rayna             22.600      8.1  14.5                                                                                   22.600
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
66. Daly, Aubree              22.500      8.6  13.9                                                                                   22.500
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
67. Villerreal, Zeyrey        22.400      8.7  13.7                                                                                   22.400
    Acrospirits
68. Randle, Cailyn            22.300      8.6  13.7                                                                                   22.300
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
69. Matt, Ansley              11.500      4.6   6.9                                                                                   11.500
    TG Sports
70. Miers, Emily               4.400      1.8   2.6                                                                                    4.400
    Upsidedowners
70. Mungia, MaKayla            4.400      1.8   2.6                                                                                    4.400
    TG Sports


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Granillo, Diego           27.500      9.9  17.6                                                                                   27.500
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 2. Broadie, Brock            26.000      9.8  16.2                                                                                   26.000
    The Rock - Weatherford
 3. Hart, Stevie              24.200      9.8  14.4                                                                                   24.200
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Yaeger, Vincent           22.700      9.1  13.6                                                                                   22.700
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gonzales, Lexi            26.300      9.6  16.7                                                                                   26.300
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 2. Carter, Karrington        25.900      9.4  16.5                                                                                   25.900
    Jills Gymnastics
 3. Fullingim, Abby           25.800      9.5  16.3                                                                                   25.800
    Airbenders
 4. MorenoHenao, Sara         25.600      9.7  15.9                                                                                   25.600
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. Wong, Keira               25.500      9.6  15.9                                                                                   25.500
    Tumble Tech
 6. Westfall, Sara            25.200      9.6  15.6                                                                                   25.200
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 7. Shen, Alissa              25.100      9.4  15.7                                                                                   25.100
    Tumble Tech
 8. Frantz, Alison            25.000      9.5  15.5                                                                                   25.000
    Infinite Bounds
 9. Dumas, Zoe                25.000      9.6  15.4                                                                                   25.000
    Air Extreme
10. Lyons, Meggie             25.000      9.7  15.3                                                                                   25.000
    Champions Westlake
11. Andis, Sarah              25.000      9.8  15.2                                                                                   25.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
12. Bowers, Piper             25.000      9.9  15.1                                                                                   25.000
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
13. Hartzog, Molly            24.900      9.4  15.5                                                                                   24.900
    Airbenders
14. Marshall, Taylor          24.600      9.4  15.2                                                                                   24.600
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
15. Jensen, Skylar            23.900      9.0  14.9                                                                                   23.900
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
16. Landes, Addison           23.900      9.6  14.3                                                                                   23.900
    K6 Tumble Fix
17. Trevino, Priscilla        23.700      9.6  14.1                                                                                   23.700
    Trevino's Gymnastics
18. Jesko, Kynlee             23.500      9.4  14.1                                                                                   23.500
    K6 Tumble Fix
19. Alvarado, Madison         23.300      8.7  14.6                                                                                   23.300
    Acrospirits
20. Compton, Kaitlyn           6.800      2.7   4.1                                                                                    6.800
    Starz Gymnastics
21. Bills, Peyton              4.300      1.9   2.4                                                                                    4.300
    Maverick All Star Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Slider, Jordan            28.400     10.0  18.4                                                                                   28.400
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 2. Niewinski, Garrett        25.900      9.7  16.2                                                                                   25.900
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Greene, Bennett           25.700      9.6  16.1                                                                                   25.700
    Tumble Tech
 4. Rolston, Trey             25.000      9.8  15.2                                                                                   25.000
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blanco, Ashlie            25.700      9.8  15.9                                                                                   25.700
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Anderson, Laila           25.200      9.7  15.5                                                                                   25.200
    Above The Bar Athletics
 3. Starkloff, Kate           24.800      9.7  15.1                                                                                   24.800
    Champions Westlake
 4. DeKeyrel, Mariam          24.600      9.6  15.0                                                                                   24.600
    Tumble Tech
 5. Pisciotta, Haelie         24.400      9.6  14.8                                                                                   24.400
    Pivot
 6. Mwangi, Neema             24.400      9.8  14.6                                                                                   24.400
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 7. Huber, Micah              23.800      9.0  14.8                                                                                   23.800
    Faith Flip
 8. Turnbull, Bryanna         23.700      9.0  14.7                                                                                   23.700
    Jills Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Mycah             26.400      9.9  16.5                                                                                   26.400
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Flores, Mia               23.100      9.7  13.4                                                                                   23.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 3. Granado, Evie             10.200      3.8   6.4                                                                                   10.200
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Partida, Leah             27.500     10.0  17.5                                                                                   27.500
    Tumble Tech
 2. Savage, Brighton          27.200      9.4  17.8                                                                                   27.200
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Buske, Landree            27.000     10.0  17.0                                                                                   27.000
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Hancock, Bailey           26.900      9.7  17.2                                                                                   26.900
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Roddy, Emma               26.800      9.5  17.3                                                                                   26.800
    Tumble Tech
 6. Maberry, Molly            26.800      9.8  17.0                                                                                   26.800
    Air Extreme
 7. Altamirano, Monica        26.600      9.7  16.9                                                                                   26.600
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Underwood, Noa            26.400      9.9  16.5                                                                                   26.400
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 9. Kim, Channing             26.200      9.3  16.9                                                                                   26.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Wiskow, Kamden            26.100      9.5  16.6                                                                                   26.100
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
11. Cain, Aspyn               26.100      9.7  16.4                                                                                   26.100
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
12. Fields, Aria              25.800      9.2  16.6                                                                                   25.800
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
13. Parsons, Maddison         25.700      9.6  16.1                                                                                   25.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
14. Baucham, Shugg            25.700      9.7  16.0                                                                                   25.700
    Air Extreme
15. Lill, Natalie             25.500      9.1  16.4                                                                                   25.500
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
16. Garvin, Minda             25.500     10.0  15.5                                                                                   25.500
    The Palaestra LLC
17. Reed, Peija               25.100      9.5  15.6                                                                                   25.100
    Air Extreme
18. Rother, Presley           25.100      9.6  15.5                                                                                   25.100
    K and L Tumbletown
19. Antillon, Yareli          25.000      9.7  15.3                                                                                   25.000
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
20. Bednarz, Kassidy          25.000      9.8  15.2                                                                                   25.000
    Upsidedowners
21. Builta, Kaleigh           24.900      9.4  15.5                                                                                   24.900
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
22. Paredes, Madalyn          24.700      9.0  15.7                                                                                   24.700
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
23. Neufeld, Ashtyn           24.700      9.7  15.0                                                                                   24.700
    Upsidedowners
24. Brooks, Emma              24.600      9.7  14.9                                                                                   24.600
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
24. Ray, Carter               24.600      9.7  14.9                                                                                   24.600
    Upsidedowners
24. Sizemore, Mallory         24.600      9.7  14.9                                                                                   24.600
    Infinite Bounds
27. Sparks, Bentley           24.000      9.3  14.7                                                                                   24.000
    Air Extreme
28. Richardson, Mikayla       23.900      9.0  14.9                                                                                   23.900
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
29. Wenske, Emmerson          23.400      9.4  14.0                                                                                   23.400
    K and L Tumbletown
30. Reed, Kambree             22.500      8.5  14.0                                                                                   22.500
    TexStar Athletics
31. Flores, Ciera             19.700      8.6  11.1                                                                                   19.700
    TG Sports
32. Thompson, Kodi            17.500      6.6  10.9                                                                                   17.500
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
33. Marshall, Emma            10.600      4.4   6.2                                                                                   10.600
    K and L Tumbletown
34. Kennedy, Emery             2.500      1.0   1.5                                                                                    2.500
    K and L Tumbletown
35. Rother, Hayden             0.000      0.0   0.0                                                                                    0.000
    K and L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Saldana, Jakob            26.400      9.7  16.7                                                                                   26.400
    Air Extreme
 2. Borders, Joseph           26.200      9.7  16.5                                                                                   26.200
    Champions Westlake


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Goodwin, Carey            27.500      9.6  17.9                                                                                   27.500
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Fellman, Ella             27.400      9.9  17.5                                                                                   27.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Brewer, Gracie            27.200      9.9  17.3                                                                                   27.200
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 4. Amelio, Catalina          27.000      9.5  17.5                                                                                   27.000
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Kramer, Abigail           26.900      9.7  17.2                                                                                   26.900
    Faith Flip
 6. Kelly, Reagan             26.900      9.8  17.1                                                                                   26.900
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 7. Thomas, Malacia           26.700      9.6  17.1                                                                                   26.700
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 8. Sargent, Alexi            26.700      9.7  17.0                                                                                   26.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 9. Yeager, Kate              26.700      9.8  16.9                                                                                   26.700
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Nyanje, Chelsea           26.600      9.7  16.9                                                                                   26.600
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
10. Ramos, Gabby              26.600      9.7  16.9                                                                                   26.600
    All American Gymnastics
12. Morrison, Piper           26.600      9.8  16.8                                                                                   26.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Meek, Brooklin            26.600      9.8  16.8                                                                                   26.600
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
14. Merle, Stella             26.500      9.7  16.8                                                                                   26.500
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
15. Clark, Addison            26.400      9.5  16.9                                                                                   26.400
    Airbenders
16. Holder, Ryla              26.400      9.9  16.5                                                                                   26.400
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
17. Jolly, Kylie              26.400     10.0  16.4                                                                                   26.400
    Air Extreme
17. Hanft, Ella               26.400     10.0  16.4                                                                                   26.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
19. Bridge, Ellie             26.200      9.5  16.7                                                                                   26.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
20. Klesel, Kate              26.200      9.6  16.6                                                                                   26.200
    Gymnast Factory
21. Hand, Cadence             26.200      9.7  16.5                                                                                   26.200
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
22. Burnfield, CarleeJo       26.200      9.9  16.3                                                                                   26.200
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
23. White, Savannah           26.100      9.4  16.7                                                                                   26.100
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
24. Jimenez, Miley            26.100      9.7  16.4                                                                                   26.100
    Air Extreme
25. Harbuck, Angelina         26.000      9.5  16.5                                                                                   26.000
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
26. Umphres, Analiese         26.000      9.8  16.2                                                                                   26.000
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
27. Banker, Abigail           25.900      9.2  16.7                                                                                   25.900
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
28. Hensley, Ella             25.900      9.4  16.5                                                                                   25.900
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
29. Schmidt, Thais            25.900      9.5  16.4                                                                                   25.900
    Upsidedowners
30. Manchev, Alexandra        25.900      9.8  16.1                                                                                   25.900
    World Champions Centre
30. Lutz, Brynlie             25.900      9.8  16.1                                                                                   25.900
    Legacy Elite Athletics
32. Payne, Dayanara           25.800      9.5  16.3                                                                                   25.800
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
33. Rodgers, Hannah           25.800      9.7  16.1                                                                                   25.800
    Tumble Tech
34. Fletcher, Taegan          25.800      9.9  15.9                                                                                   25.800
    All American Gymnastics
35. Boyett, Jordyn            25.700      9.1  16.6                                                                                   25.700
    All American Gymnastics
36. Devitt, Laney             25.700      9.5  16.2                                                                                   25.700
    Upsidedowners
36. Manuel, Kyra              25.700      9.5  16.2                                                                                   25.700
    Trevino's Gymnastics
38. Ponger-Cruz, Sanorah      25.600      9.5  16.1                                                                                   25.600
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
39. Rountree, Bella           25.600      9.7  15.9                                                                                   25.600
    Tumble Tech
39. Batchelder, Ella          25.600      9.7  15.9                                                                                   25.600
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
41. Carnesecca, Addy          25.600      9.9  15.7                                                                                   25.600
    Texas Tumbleweeds
42. Ayers, Elizabeth          25.400      9.4  16.0                                                                                   25.400
    Gymnast Factory
43. Hall, Jalena              25.400      9.5  15.9                                                                                   25.400
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
44. Elrod, Aubry              25.400      9.7  15.7                                                                                   25.400
    Upsidedowners
44. Wozniak, Charli           25.400      9.7  15.7                                                                                   25.400
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
46. Langwell, Tatum           25.200      9.5  15.7                                                                                   25.200
    All American Gymnastics
47. Johnston, I'Leigh         25.100      9.6  15.5                                                                                   25.100
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
48. Perry, Berkley            25.000      9.4  15.6                                                                                   25.000
    Tumble Tech
49. Smith, Avery              25.000      9.7  15.3                                                                                   25.000
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
50. Dannelley, Cati           24.900      8.9  16.0                                                                                   24.900
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
51. Zbranek, Kayli            24.900      9.4  15.5                                                                                   24.900
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
52. McKay, Shayla             24.800      9.8  15.0                                                                                   24.800
    Airbenders
53. Blackwell, Jenna          24.600      9.4  15.2                                                                                   24.600
    Tumble Tech
54. Calderon, Layla           24.500      9.6  14.9                                                                                   24.500
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
55. Cox, Ally                 24.200      9.7  14.5                                                                                   24.200
    High Point Athletics
56. Blum, Preslee             24.100      9.0  15.1                                                                                   24.100
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
57. Victory, Claire           24.000      9.3  14.7                                                                                   24.000
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
58. Evans, Presley            23.900      8.9  15.0                                                                                   23.900
    K6 Tumble Fix
59. Rodriguez, Grace          14.600      5.3   9.3                                                                                   14.600
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
60. McCrory, Skylar           12.200      4.9   7.3                                                                                   12.200
    Maverick All Star Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wittenberg, Aidan         26.700      9.7  17.0                                                                                   26.700
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Franco, Asher             26.400      9.7  16.7                                                                                   26.400
    Tumble Tech
 3. Choy, Clayton             26.300      9.5  16.8                                                                                   26.300
    Champions Westlake
 4. Houck, Payne              26.200      9.6  16.6                                                                                   26.200
    Houston Gymnastics Center  of the JCC
 4. Kornmayer, Colton         26.200      9.6  16.6                                                                                   26.200
    Champions Westlake
 6. Jensen, Nash              26.100      9.6  16.5                                                                                   26.100
    Above The Bar Athletics
 7. Oaks, Cannon              26.000      9.7  16.3                                                                                   26.000
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 8. Boaz, Ethan               25.800      9.8  16.0                                                                                   25.800
    Airbenders
 9. Mantel, Ryan              25.700      9.8  15.9                                                                                   25.700
    Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
10. Cannon, Landry            24.900      9.6  15.3                                                                                   24.900
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
11. Gladish, Zayde            23.400      9.1  14.3                                                                                   23.400
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
12. Williams, Maddox           7.400      3.0   4.4                                                                                    7.400
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Katelyn          27.200      9.7  17.5                                                                                   27.200
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Brockett, Alexa           27.100      9.9  17.2                                                                                   27.100
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Fecht, Natalie            26.800      9.7  17.1                                                                                   26.800
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Wicks, Harper             26.800      9.7  17.1                                                                                   26.800
    Airbenders
 5. Kirk, Addison             26.800      9.9  16.9                                                                                   26.800
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 6. Wilkinson, Madison        26.700      9.8  16.9                                                                                   26.700
    Air Extreme
 7. O'Keefe, Ireland          26.700      9.9  16.8                                                                                   26.700
    Air Extreme
 8. Garza, Lorelei            26.600      9.6  17.0                                                                                   26.600
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 9. Chadraoui, Leila          26.500      9.8  16.7                                                                                   26.500
    Gymnast Factory
10. Bussey, Allison           26.400      9.4  17.0                                                                                   26.400
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
11. Mestas, Mary              26.400      9.7  16.7                                                                                   26.400
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
12. Snook, Lauren             26.300     10.0  16.3                                                                                   26.300
    Above The Bar Athletics
13. Weinstein, Mia            26.100      9.8  16.3                                                                                   26.100
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
14. Gutierrez, Denise         26.100      9.9  16.2                                                                                   26.100
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Millard, Isabel           25.900      9.6  16.3                                                                                   25.900
    Gymnast Factory
15. Riley, Kaitlyn            25.900      9.6  16.3                                                                                   25.900
    TexStar Athletics
17. McMillan, Taylor          25.900      9.9  16.0                                                                                   25.900
    Upsidedowners
18. Villafranco, Serenity     25.800      9.4  16.4                                                                                   25.800
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
19. Garner, Xan               25.800      9.7  16.1                                                                                   25.800
    All American Gymnastics
19. Kelly, Hadley             25.800      9.7  16.1                                                                                   25.800
    Maximum Athletics
21. Choi, Grace               25.500      9.4  16.1                                                                                   25.500
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
22. Mendiola, Eva             25.500      9.7  15.8                                                                                   25.500
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
23. Urech, Skye               25.100      9.1  16.0                                                                                   25.100
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
24. Clark, Blair              25.000      9.6  15.4                                                                                   25.000
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
25. Baird, Haley              24.900      9.7  15.2                                                                                   24.900
    Maximum Athletics
26. Chambers, Kylee           24.800      9.6  15.2                                                                                   24.800
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
27. Bishop, Elle              24.700      9.5  15.2                                                                                   24.700
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
28. Farrand, Jazmine          24.600      9.5  15.1                                                                                   24.600
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
29. Shreve, Lindsay           24.500      9.7  14.8                                                                                   24.500
    Infinite Bounds
30. Solis, Ximena             23.400      9.3  14.1                                                                                   23.400
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
31. Stewart, Keleigh          19.700      8.0  11.7                                                                                   19.700
    Rock Solid Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rapelje, Caleb            25.700      9.6  16.1                                                                                   25.700
    Jills Gymnastics
 2. Hukill, Brayden           25.700      9.7  16.0                                                                                   25.700
    Win Kids
 3. Wittenberg, Noah          25.500      9.6  15.9                                                                                   25.500
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Roberts, Chase            24.800      9.7  15.1                                                                                   24.800
    Airbenders
 5. Miller, Briar             24.700      9.1  15.6                                                                                   24.700
    Acrospirits
 6. Curry, Case               24.400      9.2  15.2                                                                                   24.400
    High Point Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hodgson, GraceAnne        26.600      9.6  17.0                                                                                   26.600
    Jills Gymnastics
 2. Adams, Miranda            26.600      9.7  16.9                                                                                   26.600
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. DuPont, Celine            26.000      9.9  16.1                                                                                   26.000
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Estela, Andrea            25.600      9.2  16.4                                                                                   25.600
    Above The Bar Athletics
 5. Flaming, Jessica          25.600      9.9  15.7                                                                                   25.600
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Fritsche, Chloe           25.100      9.3  15.8                                                                                   25.100
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 7. Moussas, Gabrielle        25.100      9.9  15.2                                                                                   25.100
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 8. Rodriguez, Aidan          24.500      9.4  15.1                                                                                   24.500
    Airbenders
 9. Hall, Lily                23.600      9.7  13.9                                                                                   23.600
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Flachman, Nathan          25.100      9.5  15.6                                                                                   25.100
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Campbell, Logan           24.300      9.6  14.7                                                                                   24.300
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 3. Dean, Tony                23.900      9.5  14.4                                                                                   23.900
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 4. Norman, Jeremiah          22.700      9.5  13.2                                                                                   22.700
    The Rock - Shamrock
 5. Lansford-Lindse, Paul     22.600      9.5  13.1                                                                                   22.600
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hoffman, Adaleigh         25.400      9.5  15.9                                                                                   25.400
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 2. Hubbard, Madi             25.300      9.5  15.8                                                                                   25.300
    K and L Tumbletown
 3. Clay, Olive               24.800      9.6  15.2                                                                                   24.800
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 4. Jones, Kamiel             20.300      7.4  12.9                                                                                   20.300
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jayme, Aniyah             27.200      9.7  17.5                                                                                   27.200
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 2. Creamer, Madison          27.100      9.6  17.5                                                                                   27.100
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 3. Koenig, Kennedy           26.600      9.3  17.3                                                                                   26.600
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 4. Berry, Ry                 25.900      9.6  16.3                                                                                   25.900
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Stone, Daisy              25.800      9.7  16.1                                                                                   25.800
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Castaneda, Zoe            25.500      9.5  16.0                                                                                   25.500
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 7. Orban, Aubrey             25.300      9.4  15.9                                                                                   25.300
    Faith Flip
 8. Lamoureux, Lyla           25.200      9.1  16.1                                                                                   25.200
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Mican, Tot                25.000      9.7  15.3                                                                                   25.000
    K and L Tumbletown
10. Halata, Caitlynn          22.500      9.2  13.3                                                                                   22.500
    K and L Tumbletown
11. DeVilbiss, Kharington     15.200      5.7   9.5                                                                                   15.200
    Airbenders
12. Davis, Lorelai             2.600      1.0   1.6                                                                                    2.600
    TG Sports


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rybolt, Ethan             24.700      9.2  15.5                                                                                   24.700
    Legacy Elite Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garretson, Emily          26.300      9.4  16.9                                                                                   26.300
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 1. Harrison, Emily           26.300      9.4  16.9                                                                                   26.300
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Temple, Addison           26.200      9.3  16.9                                                                                   26.200
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 4. Powell, Destiny           26.100      9.1  17.0                                                                                   26.100
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 5. Reynolds, Kae             26.100      9.6  16.5                                                                                   26.100
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 6. Muzzy, Lily               26.000      9.1  16.9                                                                                   26.000
    Tumble Tech
 7. Schmidt, River            26.000      9.6  16.4                                                                                   26.000
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Garcia, Mia               25.900      9.2  16.7                                                                                   25.900
    Tumble Tech
 9. Hull, Caitlin             25.800      9.7  16.1                                                                                   25.800
    Air Extreme
10. Hoffpauir, Mackenzie      25.700      9.6  16.1                                                                                   25.700
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
11. Harris, Alyssa            25.700      9.8  15.9                                                                                   25.700
    Champions TX
12. Steele, Izzy              25.600      9.5  16.1                                                                                   25.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Talbot, Chyenne           25.400      9.6  15.8                                                                                   25.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Reichenstein, Gen         25.300      9.0  16.3                                                                                   25.300
    The Palaestra LLC
15. Heflin, Lanee             25.300      9.6  15.7                                                                                   25.300
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
16. Macfarlane, Lara          24.800      9.3  15.5                                                                                   24.800
    Gymnast Factory
17. Frazier, Maggie           24.800      9.4  15.4                                                                                   24.800
    Pivot
18. House, Madalynn           24.700      9.7  15.0                                                                                   24.700
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
19. Carlson, Raylei           24.600      9.4  15.2                                                                                   24.600
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
20. Murphy, Morgan            24.600      9.8  14.8                                                                                   24.600
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
21. Whitley, Kahlen           24.500      9.5  15.0                                                                                   24.500
    Air Extreme
22. Boren, Britlee            24.500      9.7  14.8                                                                                   24.500
    All American Gymnastics
23. Fry, Madelyn              24.100      9.0  15.1                                                                                   24.100
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
24. Stansell, Kate            23.800      9.4  14.4                                                                                   23.800
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
25. Dieringer, Allison        23.600      8.8  14.8                                                                                   23.600
    K and L Tumbletown
26. Stergio, Zoe              23.500      8.8  14.7                                                                                   23.500
    Houston Gymnastics Center  of the JCC
27. Drummond, Sophia          23.500      9.4  14.1                                                                                   23.500
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
28. McNab, Megan              23.300      9.0  14.3                                                                                   23.300
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
28. Allen, Tyler              23.300      9.0  14.3                                                                                   23.300
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
30. Christensen, Mac          23.300      9.4  13.9                                                                                   23.300
    High Point Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Magilke, Jake             25.900      9.6  16.3                                                                                   25.900
    Houston Gymnastics Center  of the JCC
 2. Terrill, Micah            25.800      9.9  15.9                                                                                   25.800
    Win Kids
 3. Rideout, Ayden            25.500      9.5  16.0                                                                                   25.500
    Air Extreme
 4. Gonzales, Ryan            25.000      9.4  15.6                                                                                   25.000
    Air Extreme
 5. Kissinger, Thomas         24.500      9.3  15.2                                                                                   24.500
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 6. Chelstowski, Alek         24.000      9.1  14.9                                                                                   24.000
    The Palaestra LLC
 7. Bianca, Cole              11.900      4.5   7.4                                                                                   11.900
    World Champions Centre


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gonzalez, Macy            26.500      9.7  16.8                                                                                   26.500
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Smith, Sabella            26.400      9.5  16.9                                                                                   26.400
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Ketcherside, Austyn       26.100      9.5  16.6                                                                                   26.100
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 4. Scammon, Eva              26.100      9.8  16.3                                                                                   26.100
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. Sharp, Reese              25.800      9.5  16.3                                                                                   25.800
    Tumble Tech
 6. Moon, Sadie               25.500      9.4  16.1                                                                                   25.500
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 7. Traub, Noa                25.200      9.5  15.7                                                                                   25.200
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 8. Good, Shay                25.100      9.0  16.1                                                                                   25.100
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Dakus, Novalee            25.000      9.9  15.1                                                                                   25.000
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
10. Blanchard, Anna           24.900      9.2  15.7                                                                                   24.900
    World Champions Centre
10. Litz, Claire              24.900      9.2  15.7                                                                                   24.900
    Tumble Tech
12. Flechsig, Diana           24.800      9.1  15.7                                                                                   24.800
    Above The Bar Athletics
13. McDaniel, Reagan          24.800      9.3  15.5                                                                                   24.800
    Trevino's Gymnastics
14. Kemp, Hannah              24.800      9.6  15.2                                                                                   24.800
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Lewis, Lexie              24.600      9.1  15.5                                                                                   24.600
    Pivot
16. Denova, Nati              24.600      9.3  15.3                                                                                   24.600
    Pivot
17. Bullard, Payton           24.600      9.5  15.1                                                                                   24.600
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
18. Cordova, Shauncey         24.400      9.5  14.9                                                                                   24.400
    TG Sports
19. Goodnight, Mir            24.300      9.3  15.0                                                                                   24.300
    Airbenders
20. Creswell, Hannah          24.000      8.7  15.3                                                                                   24.000
    Legacy Elite Athletics
21. Becker, Samantha          24.000      9.2  14.8                                                                                   24.000
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
22. Stell, Brenna             24.000      9.4  14.6                                                                                   24.000
    Win Kids
23. Peters, Izzy              23.900      9.3  14.6                                                                                   23.900
    Airbenders
24. Roberson, Kendyll         23.400      9.3  14.1                                                                                   23.400
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
25. Savage, Kinslee           23.300      8.4  14.9                                                                                   23.300
    Legacy Elite Athletics
26. Wilson, Sonya             23.200      9.5  13.7                                                                                   23.200
    Rock Solid Athletics
27. Follis, Allison           22.900      9.2  13.7                                                                                   22.900
    Rock Solid Athletics
28. Taylor, Sarah             22.500      9.0  13.5                                                                                   22.500
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
29. Brown, Maddie             21.900      8.9  13.0                                                                                   21.900
    Airbenders
30. Rodriguez, Elizabeta      20.300      8.3  12.0                                                                                   20.300
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
31. Murry, Tatum              19.900      7.0  12.9                                                                                   19.900
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
32. Tellez, Yaneli            18.800      7.1  11.7                                                                                   18.800
    Tumble Tech
33. Cupples, Claire           18.800      7.7  11.1                                                                                   18.800
    Showcase Gymnastics
34. Kuebler, Caroline         14.200      5.6   8.6                                                                                   14.200
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
35. Cranfill, Sydney           9.700      3.6   6.1                                                                                    9.700
    Rock Solid Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Toland, Jake              26.200      9.7  16.5                                                                                   26.200
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 2. Landrum, Seth             26.100      9.5  16.6                                                                                   26.100
    Airbenders
 3. Jacoby, Barrett           25.600      9.3  16.3                                                                                   25.600
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
 4. Weddle, Camden            25.100      9.6  15.5                                                                                   25.100
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 5. Miller, Max               24.900      9.1  15.8                                                                                   24.900
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Like, Matthew             24.500      9.3  15.2                                                                                   24.500
    K6 Tumble Fix
 7. Mitchell, Abrum           22.700      9.5  13.2                                                                                   22.700
    Infinite Bounds
 8. Jennings, Caleb           22.400      8.8  13.6                                                                                   22.400
    Above The Bar Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Evans, Britain            25.800      9.0  16.8                                                                                   25.800
    High Point Athletics
 2. Cruickshank, Katelyn      25.800      9.2  16.6                                                                                   25.800
    Tumble Tech
 3. Parker, Julia             25.700      9.3  16.4                                                                                   25.700
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 4. Ward, Corey               25.200      9.4  15.8                                                                                   25.200
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 5. Riney, Rece               25.000      9.5  15.5                                                                                   25.000
    Upsidedowners
 6. Martell, Hannah           24.700      9.2  15.5                                                                                   24.700
    Tumble Tech
 7. Whatley, Serena           24.500      9.5  15.0                                                                                   24.500
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 8. Musgrove, Piper           24.400      9.2  15.2                                                                                   24.400
    The Rock - Weatherford
 9. LaFreniere, Hannah        24.300      9.2  15.1                                                                                   24.300
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
10. Pisciotta, McKenzie       24.300      9.5  14.8                                                                                   24.300
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
11. Payne, Kailey             23.400      8.9  14.5                                                                                   23.400
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
12. Flaming, Jayden           23.000      8.7  14.3                                                                                   23.000
    All American Gymnastics
13. Roberson, Kaitlyn         22.200      8.5  13.7                                                                                   22.200
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
14. Swift, Victoria           21.500      9.4  12.1                                                                                   21.500
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
15. Adame, Aaralyn            19.800      7.6  12.2                                                                                   19.800
    TG Sports
16. Simmons, Jada             13.300      4.8   8.5                                                                                   13.300
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
17. Servin, Samantha           8.400      3.0   5.4                                                                                    8.400
    Houston Gymnastics Center  of the JCC


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Villarreal, Thomas        25.400      9.7  15.7                                                                                   25.400
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Davis, Jackson            24.900      9.4  15.5                                                                                   24.900
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Parkes, Ryan              24.900      9.7  15.2                                                                                   24.900
    Win Kids
 4. Ward, Luke                24.500      9.8  14.7                                                                                   24.500
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 5. Lambert, Bryson           23.100      9.3  13.8                                                                                   23.100
    The Palaestra LLC
 6. Lesly, Patrick            15.500      6.5   9.0                                                                                   15.500
    Air Extreme
 7. Ousley, Cabiea            11.100      4.5   6.6                                                                                   11.100
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 8. Adams, Jackson             5.300      2.0   3.3                                                                                    5.300
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Grimes, Gracie            25.900      9.5  16.4                   31.500      9.8  16.7   5.0                                     57.400
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pansano, Isabella         26.800      9.7  17.1                   32.700      9.7  17.8   5.2                                     59.500
    Champions Westlake
 2. Sotelo, Daniela           27.400      9.7  17.7                   31.100      9.7  16.0   5.4                                     58.500
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 3. Graham, Chandler          26.900      9.6  17.3                   31.000      9.7  15.4   5.9                                     57.900
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Hunt, London              25.800      9.6  16.2                   30.900      9.2  16.5   5.2                                     56.700
    World Champions Centre
 5. Howalt, Mary              25.700      9.0  16.7                   30.600      9.5  15.8   5.3                                     56.300
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 6. Comer, Temperance         25.500      9.8  15.7                   30.700      9.4  15.3   6.0                                     56.200
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Lau, Eden                 25.000      9.5  15.5                   31.000      9.5  15.6   5.9                                     56.000
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 8. Goode, Maya               25.800      9.5  16.3                   30.000      9.1  15.7   5.2                                     55.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Morris, Caylee            25.600      9.8  15.8                   30.200      9.3  15.0   5.9                                     55.800
    All American Gymnastics
10. Rauda, Alex               24.700      9.0  15.7                   30.600      9.3  15.9   5.4                                     55.300
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
11. Lozano, Sahrye            25.900      9.6  16.3                   29.400      9.5  14.0   5.9                                     55.300
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
12. Reeder, Libby             24.700      9.5  15.2                   30.500      9.7  14.9   5.9                                     55.200
    All American Gymnastics
13. Dragoslavic, Kyrsten      24.400      9.6  14.8                   30.800      9.8  15.1   5.9                                     55.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
14. Wieland, Kailie           25.000      9.6  15.4                   29.900      9.4  15.2   5.3                                     54.900
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
15. Salinas, Taelyn           24.800      9.6  15.2                   30.000      9.7  15.2   5.1                                     54.800
    Upsidedowners
16. Ellis, Adeline            25.100      9.4  15.7                   29.600      9.4  15.2   5.0                                     54.700
    Tumble Tech
17. Blake, Kiera              24.700      9.6  15.1                   29.900      9.6  14.9   5.4                                     54.600
    Upsidedowners
18. Olavarri-Gomez, Daniela   24.500      8.8  15.7                   29.900      9.5  15.0   5.2                                     54.400
    The Palaestra LLC
19. Dawson, Danae             24.700      8.8  15.9                   29.400      9.2  15.0   5.2                                     54.100
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
20. Frye, Ellie               25.100      9.3  15.8                   28.800      9.0  14.8   5.0                                     53.900
    Tumble Tech
21. Rivas, Shelby             24.500      9.5  15.0                   29.000      9.5  14.5   5.0                                     53.500
    Upsidedowners
22. Wagner, Madi              25.300      9.4  15.9                   28.100      9.2  14.3   4.6                                     53.400
    K and L Tumbletown
23. Fillingim, Baylee         24.200      9.4  14.8                   28.700      9.4  14.3   5.0                                     52.900
    Upsidedowners
24. Nguyen, Jasmine           24.100      9.3  14.8                   28.700      9.5  13.9   5.3                                     52.800
    TG Sports
25. Mundis, Autumn            23.800      9.5  14.3                   29.000      9.7  14.2   5.1                                     52.800
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
26. Bi, Juju                  23.800      9.0  14.8                   28.800      9.3  14.1   5.4                                     52.600
    Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
27. Upham, Kayle              25.000      9.6  15.4                   26.700      9.5  10.3   4.9                                     51.700
    Upsidedowners
28. Baker, Kambreigh          22.400      9.6  10.8                   29.000      9.5  14.2   5.3                                     51.400
    Upsidedowners
29. Bednarz, Kilee            24.300      9.7  14.6                   25.300      8.2  12.9   4.2                                     49.600
    Upsidedowners
30. Bird, London              22.100      8.9  11.2                   27.200      8.8  13.4   5.0                                     49.300
    Upsidedowners
31. Muniz, Miah               26.100      9.6  16.5                   21.900      6.9  10.6   4.4                                     48.000
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
32. Biscardi, Alissa          24.900      9.5  15.4                   22.400      7.2  12.0   3.2                                     47.300
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
33. Stringer, Sarah           13.800      5.3   8.5                   29.000      9.3  14.3   5.4                                     42.800
    Gymnast Factory
34. Cervantes, Jailen         21.600      9.7   9.9                    5.700      1.6   2.6   1.5                                     27.300
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Campbell, Keelon          25.600      9.2  16.4                   30.500      9.5  15.0   6.0                                     56.100
    Air Extreme
 2. Hensley, Hudson           25.100      9.5  15.6                   27.000      8.5  13.1   5.4                                     52.100
    Airbenders


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. James, Paisley            26.900      9.5  17.4                   31.400      9.2  16.2   6.0                                     58.300
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Devlin, Cate              26.000      9.8  16.2                   30.600      9.5  15.9   5.2                                     56.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Ranta, Megan              25.700      9.4  16.3                   30.700      9.5  16.0   5.2                                     56.400
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Drumm, Abby               26.000      9.3  16.7                   29.300      9.1  14.8   5.4                                     55.300
    World Champions Centre
 5. Nunez, Niema              25.300      9.5  15.8                   29.000      9.3  15.1   4.6                                     54.300
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Roznovsky, Gabbie         24.400      9.4  15.0                   29.300      9.6  14.7   5.0                                     53.700
    K and L Tumbletown
 7. LaFreniere, Gigi          24.200      9.6  14.6                   29.500      9.7  14.8   5.0                                     53.700
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 8. Cupples, Cate             23.900      9.3  14.6                   29.500      9.2  14.5   5.8                                     53.400
    Showcase Gymnastics
 9. Shahidi, Sarah            24.100      9.2  14.9                   29.000      9.1  15.2   4.7                                     53.100
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
10. Azarov, Natalie           24.600      9.3  15.3                   28.500      9.0  14.1   5.2                                     53.100
    Legacy Elite Athletics
11. Hieger, Hailey            24.300      9.4  14.9                   28.600      9.2  14.2   5.2                                     52.900
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
12. Patterson, Brynn          22.400      9.3  11.1                   29.600      9.6  14.6   5.4                                     52.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
13. Wallace-Scifres, Cooper   22.800      8.5  14.3                   26.700      9.6  10.7   4.4                                     49.500
    Acrospirits
14. Chandler, Paisley         20.300      8.2  12.1                   26.900      8.7  13.7   4.5                                     47.200
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
15. Potter, Sierra            21.700      9.8   9.9                    8.100      2.4   3.8   1.9                                     29.800
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
16. Dedear, Katherine          0.000      0.0   0.0                    0.000                                                           0.000
    The Palaestra LLC


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Figueroa, Antonio         26.000      9.4  16.6                   30.700      9.7  15.9   5.1                                     56.700
    Champions Westlake
 2. Weaver, Camden            24.600      9.4  15.2                   29.800      9.5  15.3   5.0                                     54.400
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Stringer, Dylan           24.000      9.2  14.8                   28.900      9.5  13.5   5.9                                     52.900
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wells, Meredith           26.500      9.5  17.0                   30.300      9.1  15.3   5.9                                     56.800
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Barrow, Lauren            26.000      9.5  16.5                   30.600      9.5  15.1   6.0                                     56.600
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Watson, Bethany           26.100      9.5  16.6                   30.000      9.3  15.3   5.4                                     56.100
    Upsidedowners
 4. CalderaDorta, Sofia       24.600      9.2  15.4                   29.300      9.4  14.8   5.1                                     53.900
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Hamlin, Avery             25.300      9.5  15.8                   28.300      9.2  14.5   4.6                                     53.600
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Fleming, Ella             25.300      9.4  15.9                   28.200      9.3  14.3   4.6                                     53.500
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 7. Wright, Dana              25.000      9.6  15.4                   28.500      9.5  13.8   5.2                                     53.500
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Cawelti, Elise            25.200      9.7  15.5                   28.100      9.7  12.5   5.9                                     53.300
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 9. Elam, Amber               24.400      9.6  14.8                   28.300      9.0  14.3   5.0                                     52.700
    Tumble Tech
10. Ranta, Erin               24.700      9.1  15.6                   27.100      8.2  13.7   5.2                                     51.800
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
11. Benschneider, Madyson     24.900      9.2  15.7                   26.600      9.3  12.6   4.7                                     51.500
    The Palaestra LLC


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kibbey, William           25.500      9.2  16.3                   31.100      9.6  15.6   5.9                                     56.600
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 2. Bisetti, Logan            24.600      9.1  15.5                   28.700      9.3  14.2   5.2                                     53.300
    Faith Flip
 3. Kessler, Morgan           24.000      9.4  14.6                   29.200      9.5  14.7   5.0                                     53.200
    Showcase Gymnastics
 4. Walters, Conner           24.700      9.8  14.9                   23.900      7.8  11.8   4.3                                     48.600
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 5. Smith, Jonny              23.300      9.5  13.8                   19.100      6.1   9.0   4.0                                     42.400
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 6. Laster, Alex              25.100      9.4  15.7                    2.500       .9   1.0    .6                                     27.600
    Jills Gymnastics
 7. Gilbert, Austin           17.200      6.5  10.7                    8.500      2.7   4.4   1.4                                     25.700
    Jills Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Brylea          27.100      9.9  17.2                   32.000      9.8  15.8   6.4                                     59.100
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 2. Azarov, Victoria          26.500      9.6  16.9                   31.900      9.4  15.9   6.6                                     58.400
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Popp, Aleisa              25.800      9.7  16.1                   31.700      9.5  15.1   7.1                                     57.500
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 4. Scifres, Riley            26.300      9.7  16.6                   12.200      3.7   5.7   2.8                                     38.500
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Marshall, Miles           25.400      9.4  16.0                   30.700      9.5  14.1   7.1                                     56.100
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Evans, Katy               26.300      9.9  16.4                   30.900      9.3  14.5   7.1                                     57.200
    Upsidedowners
 2. Blassingame, AnnaGrace    25.000      9.4  15.6                   30.600      9.5  15.1   6.0                                     55.600
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 3. Richardson, Brianna       25.500      9.7  15.8                   30.100      9.8  14.4   5.9                                     55.600
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 4. Lee, Olivia               26.000      9.2  16.8                   29.400      9.3  14.1   6.0                                     55.400
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 5. Hagan, Sarah              25.100      9.7  15.4                   30.100      9.1  14.4   6.6                                     55.200
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 6. ChaconDePaz, Cameron      25.000      9.6  15.4                   30.200      9.7  14.2   6.3                                     55.200
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Hoya, Madelyne            24.900      9.9  15.0                   29.700      9.3  14.4   6.0                                     54.600
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 8. Collins, Haley            24.500      9.3  15.2                   29.900      9.2  14.7   6.0                                     54.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Mickale           24.400      9.4  15.0                   31.100      9.5  14.5   7.1                                     55.500
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Merritt, Braden           24.300      9.1  15.2                   29.100      9.3  13.3   6.5                                     53.400
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Holsapple, Kaitlyn        27.900      9.9  18.0                   33.200      9.6  16.5   7.1                                     61.100
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Graham, Blake             26.900      9.6  17.3                   33.100      9.6  16.4   7.1                                     60.000
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Savage, Adison            26.100      9.6  16.5                   32.300      9.7  16.6   6.0                                     58.400
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Watzl, Presley            26.200      9.4  16.8                   31.100      9.6  15.5   6.0                                     57.300
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Schroeder, Madelyn        25.900      9.4  16.5                   30.800      9.2  14.5   7.1                                     56.700
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Franco, Arianna           25.100      9.5  15.6                   31.400      9.5  14.8   7.1                                     56.500
    Tumble Tech
 7. Bahruth, Makalie          26.300      9.9  16.4                   30.200      9.5  13.6   7.1                                     56.500
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 8. Brumble, Brooklyn         25.300      9.8  15.5                   30.800      9.9  13.8   7.1                                     56.100
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 9. Southard, Addison         26.200      9.4  16.8                   29.500      9.0  14.5   6.0                                     55.700
    Air Extreme
10. Kampine, Tea              24.900      9.6  15.3                   30.500      8.9  14.5   7.1                                     55.400
    The Palaestra LLC
11. Cannon, Shelby            25.400      9.7  15.7                   29.900      9.5  14.5   5.9                                     55.300
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Smith, Grace              25.100      9.6  15.5                   30.100      9.4  14.8   5.9                                     55.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Owens, Lawrence           25.300      9.6  15.7                   29.800      9.5  13.9   6.4                                     55.100
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
14. McMillin, Amber           24.700      9.5  15.2                   29.600      9.5  13.9   6.2                                     54.300
    Tumble Tech
15. Hill, Diamond             23.300      9.6  13.7                   30.900      9.6  14.2   7.1                                     54.200
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
16. Wilson, Sierra             5.700      2.0   3.7                   30.900      9.3  14.5   7.1                                     36.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Steele, Ryland            25.200      9.5  15.7                   31.900      9.2  15.6   7.1                                     57.100
    Champions Westlake
 2. Chelstowski, Konrad       25.800      9.2  16.6                   31.000      9.4  14.6   7.0                                     56.800
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Clifton, Camdyn           25.600      9.9  15.7                   30.500      9.2  14.8   6.5                                     56.100
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Keller, Jackson           24.300      9.5  14.8                   31.100      9.3  14.7   7.1                                     55.400
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Servantez, Isaac          24.400      9.5  14.9                   30.400      9.3  14.2   6.9                                     54.800
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Wells, Jackson            25.000      9.8  15.2                   29.600      9.1  14.0   6.5                                     54.600
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Duesman, Sophie           26.900      9.4  17.5                   32.300      9.6  15.6   7.1                                     59.200
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Sharma, Mihika            25.500      9.3  16.2                   32.900      9.5  16.3   7.1                                     58.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Wright, Nicole            26.300      9.8  16.5                   31.600      9.7  15.8   6.1                                     57.900
    The Palaestra LLC
 4. Mathurin, Francesca       25.700      9.6  16.1                   31.200      9.5  15.5   6.2                                     56.900
    Tumble Tech
 5. Flournoy, Hope            25.800      9.5  16.3                   30.900      9.2  14.6   7.1                                     56.700
    Upsidedowners
 6. Quijada, Ashtyn           25.500      9.8  15.7                   30.900      9.6  14.2   7.1                                     56.400
    Upsidedowners
 7. Bridge, Sadie             26.000      9.2  16.8                   29.700      9.4  13.2   7.1                                     55.700
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Soto, Angelica            24.800      9.5  15.3                   30.500      9.6  14.5   6.4                                     55.300
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Coyle, Bailey             24.400      9.4  15.0                   30.400      9.8  14.7   5.9                                     54.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Brown, Kendell            24.900      9.6  15.3                   29.900      9.1  13.7   7.1                                     54.800
    Airbenders
11. Rothacker, Emily          24.700      9.2  15.5                   29.500      9.1  13.9   6.5                                     54.200
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
12. Smith, Jazzlyn            25.200      9.4  15.8                   28.300      9.0  13.3   6.0                                     53.500
    Tumble Tech
13. Whittle, Maysun           23.300      9.5  13.8                   29.600      9.6  14.1   5.9                                     52.900
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
14. Berry, Emily              22.300      9.7  12.6                   29.500      9.7  13.9   5.9                                     51.800
    TG Sports
15. Davis, B                   0.000      0.0   0.0                    0.000                                                           0.000
    Upsidedowners


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pearce, Christian         27.200      9.8  17.4                   31.400      9.5  16.0   5.9                                     58.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Newton, Brendon           25.400      9.4  16.0                   30.800      8.9  14.8   7.1                                     56.200
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Madden, MitchellJudge     25.100      9.6  15.5                   27.900      9.4  12.1   6.4                                     53.000
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 4. WIlliams, Tj              25.500      9.4  16.1                   25.300      8.9   5.3   7.1                                     50.800
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hicks, Emalea             27.500      9.7  17.8                   31.500      9.5  14.6   7.4                                     59.000
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 2. Caswell, Maddie           26.000      9.7  16.3                   31.400      7.4  14.9   9.1                                     57.400
    Air Extreme
 3. McCarter, Jaden           25.900      9.6  16.3                   31.200      9.3  13.4   8.5                                     57.100
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 4. Roberts, Kennedi          27.400      9.6  17.8                   13.300      3.8   5.6   3.9                                     40.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 5. Moody, Kate               24.500      9.1  15.4                    3.500       .9   1.3   1.3                                     28.000
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cockrill, Will            26.000      9.5  16.5                   32.100      9.3  14.3   8.5                                     58.100
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Morales, Kaylee           26.900      9.8  17.1                   33.000      9.2  16.0   7.8                                     59.900
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 2. Goldman, Sage             26.900      9.5  17.4                   32.700      9.6  15.1   8.0                                     59.600
    Houston Gymnastics Center  of the JCC
 3. Dickson, Kalyana          25.800      9.7  16.1                   32.700      9.6  14.6   8.5                                     58.500
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Holland, Rachel           25.500      9.1  16.4                   32.100      9.1  14.5   8.5                                     57.600
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
 5. Johnson, Skyla            25.100      9.5  15.6                   32.300      9.1  14.5   8.7                                     57.400
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Carpenter, Clara          25.500      9.5  16.0                   30.600      9.3  14.6   6.7                                     56.100
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 7. Cain, Gracie              27.600      9.8  17.8                   10.200      2.7   4.5   3.0                                     37.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Caswell, Kaitlyn           0.000      0.0   0.0                    0.000                                                           0.000
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lowry, Noah               26.300      9.8  16.5                   32.900      9.8  15.3   7.8                                     59.200
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 2. Tapia, Adrian             24.400      9.5  14.9                   30.300      9.0  12.8   8.5                                     54.700
    World Champions Centre
 3. Alvarez, Roman            23.500      9.4  14.1                   31.100      9.7  13.3   8.1                                     54.600
    Tumble Tech
 4. Todd, Landon              24.900      9.8  15.1                   15.400      4.5   6.5   4.4                                     40.300
    Legacy Elite Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Walker, Caroline          28.800      9.5  19.3                   35.300      9.1  16.6   9.6                                     64.100
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Henley, Paxton            28.200      9.8  18.4                   34.500      8.8  15.3  10.4                                     62.700
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 3. Omo-Osagie, Kat           27.400      8.9  18.5                   34.100      9.1  16.5   8.5                                     61.500
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. English, Karlee           27.800      9.6  18.2                   33.700      9.4  15.9   8.4                                     61.500
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 5. Irlbeck, Kiley            27.800      9.9  17.9                   33.100      9.1  15.8   8.2                                     60.900
    Upsidedowners
 6. Vaughn, Brysann           28.000      9.6  18.4                   32.200      9.0  15.0   8.2                                     60.200
    Air Extreme
 7. McKinney, Cadence         27.000      9.3  17.7                   32.100      9.5  15.5   7.1                                     59.100
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Hughes, Katherine         27.200      9.6  17.6                   31.700      9.2  14.3   8.2                                     58.900
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Slick, Avery              28.100      9.7  18.4                   28.700      8.1  13.5   7.1                                     56.800
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
10. Whatley, Caity            24.600      9.4  15.2                   30.400      9.4  14.5   6.5                                     55.000
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
11. Servantez, Nichole        26.400      9.2  17.2                   27.300      7.9  13.5   5.9                                     53.700
    All American Gymnastics
12. Servantes, Joney          26.600      9.4  17.2                   22.300      6.2  10.2   5.9                                     48.900
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
13. Brown, Peyton             26.900      9.2  17.7                    6.900      1.8   3.1   2.0                                     33.800
    Tumble Tech


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. English, Christian        25.700      8.8  16.9                   33.800      8.8  14.0  11.0                                     59.500
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Jones, Harley             24.500      9.3  15.2                   34.000      9.2  14.3  10.5                                     58.500
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Mojica, Christian         26.000      9.4  16.6                   27.700      8.4  13.2   6.1                                     53.700
    Tumble Tech


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Warzecha, Brooke          42.490      9.4  17.2         15.890    49.390      9.1  13.8  11.5   14.990                            91.880
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 2. Francis, Jessica          40.885      9.3  16.6         14.985    50.435      9.6  15.8  11.0   14.035                            91.320
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 3. McNary, Krista            42.200      9.7  17.0         15.500    47.285      9.2  11.0  12.2   14.885                            89.485
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 4. Garza, Isabela            40.105      9.6  15.4         15.105    48.645      9.2  13.8  11.0   14.645                            88.750
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 5. Stone, Sophie             39.670      9.5  15.6         14.570    48.360      9.5  14.0  10.6   14.260                            88.030
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 6. Millikin, Mya             40.465      9.4  16.8         14.265    47.535      9.0  14.4  10.4   13.735                            88.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Brzozowski, Kailyn        39.130      9.4  14.0         15.730    46.775      9.0  11.8  11.3   14.675                            85.905
    Tumble Tech
 8. Fowler, Tori              40.300      9.4  16.4         14.500    45.245      8.9  12.0  10.4   13.945                            85.545
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. Snider, Mikaela           40.440      9.1  17.0         14.340    37.550      6.9  12.2   7.4   11.050                            77.990
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Noble, AJ                 41.800      9.3  16.6         15.900    50.265      9.3  14.0  11.5   15.465                            92.065
    Champions Westlake
 2. Beltran, Beau             40.995      9.6  16.0         15.395    43.880      8.4  12.2   9.4   13.880                            84.875
    World Champions Centre
 3. Purdum, Jonathon          41.375      9.3  16.6         15.475    29.390      5.1   8.4   6.9    8.990                            70.765
    Airbenders


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stringfellow, Susan       46.645      9.3  17.2   4.9   15.245    50.010      9.3  14.4  11.7   14.610                            96.655
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Simpson, Olivia           45.850      9.4  17.2   3.8   15.450    49.775      9.0  15.8  10.0   14.975                            95.625
    Air Extreme
 3. Vigil, Lexi                0.000      0.0   0.0                    0.000                                                           0.000
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rowley, Isaac             49.830      9.2  18.0   5.4   17.230    56.920      9.2  14.6  16.7   16.420                           106.750
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Gilbert, Logan            45.300      9.6  17.2   3.3   15.200    50.680      9.6  16.8   9.0   15.280                            95.980
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 3. Sitz, Weston              44.675      9.0  14.6   5.4   15.675    49.325      8.9  13.4  12.1   14.925                            94.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / Youth 13-14 / Female
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gustavson, Alexis         41.955      9.8  16.6         15.555    48.070      9.7  13.8   9.7   14.870                            90.025
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Chapman, Rylee            39.835      9.6  16.2         14.035    47.005      9.3  13.8  10.5   13.405                            86.840
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 3. Coe, Carris               39.810      9.5  16.0         14.310    46.735      9.4  14.2   9.1   14.035                            86.545
    Tumble Tech
 4. Huette, Rayleigh          40.785      9.5  16.2         15.085    29.325      5.7   8.2   6.9    8.525                            70.110
    K and L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / Open Elite / Female
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tipton, Kimberly          42.535      9.5  15.8   2.2   15.035    47.335      9.1  14.4   9.4   14.435                            89.870
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 2. DeWeese, Kaley            41.290      8.9  15.6   2.5   14.290    43.425      7.7  13.0  10.0   12.725                            84.715
    The Palaestra LLC


TRAMPOLINE / Open Elite / Male
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McGuire, Dylan            42.365      9.2  15.4   2.5   15.265    29.310      5.4   8.0   7.1    8.810                            71.675
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Reed, T.J.                44.510      9.5  16.4   3.1   15.510     5.850       .8   1.6   1.8    1.650                            50.360
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Youth 11-12 / Female
                            Compulsory     HD   Exe    DD    Time    Optional      HD   Exe   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garza, Angelina           40.650      9.7  16.4         14.550    47.030      9.5  14.2   8.9   14.430                            87.680
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 2. Hawk, Skye                12.160      2.9   5.2          4.060    42.380      8.9  12.2   8.5   12.780                            54.540
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy