DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kindle, Cree             20.20          28.50                                         48.70
    Acrospirits
 2. Bush, Hope                0.00          27.30                                         27.30
    Acrospirits
 3. Thero, Paycen             0.00          27.20                                         27.20
    Air Extreme
 4. Wisdom, Austin           19.90           0.00                                         19.90
    Acrospirits
 5. Coats, Stella             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits
 5. Lorenz, Henley            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits
 5. Slaughter, Blake          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Duncan, Brooklyn         29.20          29.20                                         58.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Amaro, Juliet            28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Nelson, Scarlett         28.20          28.90                                         57.10
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 2. Walker, Madison          28.30          28.80                                         57.10
    Air Extreme
 5. Spitzer, Baylor          27.20          27.80                                         55.00
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Martinez, Maddie         27.30          27.10                                         54.40
    Tumble Tech
 7. Martinez, Kamdyn          0.00          27.00                                         27.00
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Galindo, Brianna          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Taylor, Dylan            28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Madrid, Davinli          28.70          27.80                                         56.50
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 3. Johanson, Austin         28.10          20.10                                         48.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 4. Weatherford, Kambree      0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Palomo, Aubree           29.00          28.90                                         57.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Matthews, Kadence        28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Odell, Kinsley           29.20          28.20                                         57.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Matteson, Sakara         28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Cooper, Charlie          28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Mole, Addison            28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Hamsmith, Blake          27.60          28.10                                         55.70
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Apple, Aivree            28.70          25.40                                         54.10
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 9. Eaves, Brianna           27.60          19.80                                         47.40
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
10. Hart, Andi               27.50           0.00                                         27.50
    TexStar Athletics
11. Montes, Maya              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Medina, Ainsley          28.80          29.30                                         58.10
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Aguilar, Gracelyn        29.20          28.80                                         58.00
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 2. Polanco, Emma            29.30          28.70                                         58.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 4. Barr, Caroline           28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Polanco, Elena           29.30          27.70                                         57.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 6. Savell, Courtney         29.40          27.20                                         56.60
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 6. Walford, Olivia          27.90          28.70                                         56.60
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 8. Browning, Libbey         28.50          27.70                                         56.20
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Howell, Avery            28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Reagles, Alivia          28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
11. Velasquez, Braylee       27.30          28.50                                         55.80
    TexStar Athletics
12. Hendrix, Olivia          28.70          26.60                                         55.30
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
13. Valverde, Izabell        27.50          26.80                                         54.30
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
14. Ybarra, Brooklyn         27.50          19.60                                         47.10
    TexStar Athletics
15. Reyes, Keikilani          0.00          29.30                                         29.30
    Tumble Tech
16. Weber, Briten            27.20           0.00                                         27.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bird, Emily              29.20          28.70                                         57.90
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 1. Marksberry, Morgan       29.10          28.80                                         57.90
    Airbenders
 3. Traslosheros, Andrea     29.00          28.60                                         57.60
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 4. Rice, Tezrah             28.60          28.90                                         57.50
    Acrospirits
 4. BrittianWinn, Braylee    29.20          28.30                                         57.50
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Diedrick, Madison        29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Boyett, Ashlyn           28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Taylor, Charlie          28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Welch, Emersen           29.30          28.00                                         57.30
    Air Extreme
10. Walker, Marlee           28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Air Extreme
11. Dooley, Ellah            28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
11. Tolbert, Elizabeth       28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    The Rock - Weatherford
13. Fuentes, Scarlet         28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
13. Hebison, Zavery          29.00          28.00                                         57.00
    Air Extreme
15. Pitchford, Kataleya      28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
16. Houston, Kynslee         29.00          27.60                                         56.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
16. Perez, Landri            28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Air Extreme
16. Mitchell, Javiin         28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
19. Brown, Ansley            28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
20. Nemoede, Tayzlee         29.10          27.30                                         56.40
    All American Gymnastics
21. McDowell, Kamdyn         27.90          28.40                                         56.30
    Upsidedowners
21. Swindoll, Kirklynn       28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Upsidedowners
21. Alvarado, Abbee          27.40          28.90                                         56.30
    All American Gymnastics
21. Audas, Brooklynn         28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    Legacy Elite Athletics
25. Holloway, Jillian        28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    K and L Tumbletown
25. Rees, Holly              27.80          28.20                                         56.00
    The Palaestra LLC
27. Laubscher, Harley        28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
28. Reyes, Jazlyn            27.60          28.00                                         55.60
    Air Extreme
29. Klemke, Callie           28.00          27.50                                         55.50
    High Point Athletics
30. Moreno, Alexis           27.80          27.20                                         55.00
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
30. Sanders, Brooklyn        27.40          27.60                                         55.00
    Air Extreme
32. Hix, Bristal             28.80          25.60                                         54.40
    TG Sports
33. Overholt, Reagan         27.90          25.20                                         53.10
    Maximum Athletics
34. Reynolds, Raegan          0.00          28.70                                         28.70
    Air Extreme
35. Tomblin, Kota             0.00          28.00                                         28.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
36. Marie, Kinsley           27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hester, Conner           28.20           0.00                                         28.20
    TG Sports


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Traslosheros, Ximena     28.40          28.90                                         57.30
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 2. Menchaca, Maricia        28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Roby, Hanna              28.00          28.70                                         56.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 4. Hoffman, Adaleigh        28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 5. Elam, Saylor             28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 6. Jacobs, McKinley         28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    K and L Tumbletown
 7. Kite, Adyson             28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Air Extreme
 8. Rasor, Parker            28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Air Extreme
 9. Rickman, Daizy           28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
10. Ganaway, Caleigh         28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
11. Clay, Olive              27.70          28.40                                         56.10
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
12. Chrismon, Gracyn         27.60          27.70                                         55.30
    K and L Tumbletown
13. Armour, Jamilia          28.30          27.00                                         55.30
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
14. Georges, Jordayn         27.70          27.50                                         55.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
15. Williams, Addyson        27.80          27.40                                         55.20
    K and L Tumbletown
16. Oneal, Brinkley          27.30          27.80                                         55.10
    Win Kids
17. Wilson, Ashton           27.90          27.20                                         55.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
18. Reaves, Lilly            27.40          27.60                                         55.00
    Acrospirits
19. Love, Lauren             26.40          28.40                                         54.80
    Faith Flip
20. Graham, Paris            26.30          28.00                                         54.30
    World Champions Centre
21. Zepeda, Sophia           27.80          20.30                                         48.10
    TG Sports
22. Collins, Annabelle       19.90          26.90                                         46.80
    K and L Tumbletown
23. Vasek, Tinsley            0.00          20.10                                         20.10
    K and L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Otto, Wyatt              26.70          28.40                                         55.10
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Calungsod, Jordan        26.90          27.00                                         53.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 3. Pomper, Ander            26.90          20.20                                         47.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Kamiel            28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 1. Seyler, Mycah            28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Granado, Evie            28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Flores, Mia              27.90          20.00                                         47.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 5. Hester, Jordyn           28.00          19.80                                         47.80
    TG Sports


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hubbard, Madi            20.10          27.90                                         48.00
    K and L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 9 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Valdez, Raley            29.40          29.20                                         58.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 2. Shew, Allie              29.00          29.40                                         58.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Reed, Peija              29.00          29.30                                         58.30
    Air Extreme
 4. England, J'Lee           28.90          29.10                                         58.00
    Taylor Tumbling
 4. Hebison, Ashlynn         28.90          29.10                                         58.00
    Air Extreme
 6. Mccrory, Davyn           28.70          29.10                                         57.80
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 7. Denizard, Mia            29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 8. Carr, Caidynn            28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. Goodman, Zoey            28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
10. Crum, Reagan             28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
11. Encalade, Grace          28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Rodriguez, Emori         29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    K and L Tumbletown
13. Maberry, Molly           28.30          29.10                                         57.40
    Air Extreme
14. Burnham, Kate            28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
15. Pickett, Gianna          28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
16. Guerrero, Vida           29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
16. Hawkins, Addison         29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
18. Medina, Alyssa           28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
19. Li, Jasmine              28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
20. Fails, London            28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
21. Fogerson, Marley         28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    TexStar Athletics
22. Rother, Presley          28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    K and L Tumbletown
23. Boudreaux, Ryleigh       28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
24. Carrera, Melody          28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Taylor Tumbling
25. Cleaveland, Aubrey       28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Upsidedowners
26. Thrasher-Siegfr, Raleigh 28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    High Point Athletics
27. Kennedy, Emery           28.90          28.00                                         56.90
    K and L Tumbletown
28. Territo, Chloe           28.20          28.60                                         56.80
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
29. Loffler, Cambry          27.40          29.20                                         56.60
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
30. Slaughter, Landree       27.10          29.50                                         56.60
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
31. Bludau, Bella            28.70          27.70                                         56.40
    K and L Tumbletown
32. Johnson, Rhyan           28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Above The Bar Athletics
33. Camarillo, Caybree       27.80          28.40                                         56.20
    All American Gymnastics
34. Rother, Hayden           27.60          28.50                                         56.10
    K and L Tumbletown
35. Martin, Hadley           27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics
36. Geer, Finley             26.00          28.50                                         54.50
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
37. Dinger, Blair            26.00          26.90                                         52.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics
38. Trammell, Jenna          29.10          20.60                                         49.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
39. Keese, Paisley           28.60          20.30                                         48.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics
40. Tovar, Mariela           28.30          19.80                                         48.10
    Taylor Tumbling
41. Weber, Addisen           27.00          20.10                                         47.10
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
42. Barron, Kenadi           28.00           0.00                                         28.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hill, Keely               0.00          27.00                                         27.00
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reaves, Mason            28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McClanahan, Lynlie       28.60          27.40                                         56.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. May, Brooklyn            28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 1. Garcia, KK               28.20          28.80                                         57.00
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 3. Martinez, Molly          28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Balderrama, Adeya        28.10          28.80                                         56.90
    K6 Tumble Fix
 5. Gonzalez, Illyanna       28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Prado, Yoneris           28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
 7. Woodruff, Elliana        28.70          27.10                                         55.80
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Diaz, Aliyah             28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Tumble Tech
 9. Dyer, Paisley            28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
 9. Marshall, Ava            27.60          28.10                                         55.70
    TexStar Athletics
11. Townsend, Joce           27.10          27.90                                         55.00
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
12. Reed, Hayleigh           27.60          27.20                                         54.80
    TexStar Athletics
13. Archer, Ayven            27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    TexStar Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coulter, Emma            29.60          28.80                                         58.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Schuler, Alissa          29.50          28.80                                         58.30
    Upsidedowners
 2. Fairchild, Taryn         29.30          29.00                                         58.30
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Jack, Emma               28.80          28.90                                         57.70
    Air Extreme
 4. Lynn, Layla              28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Hamman, Ember            29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Wagoner, Ruby            28.20          29.20                                         57.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 7. Lewis, Addison           29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Solis, Camila            28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
10. Geertsema, Kate          28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
10. Britt, DeBriyah          29.00          28.30                                         57.30
    TexStar Athletics
10. Lynn, Kayla              29.20          28.10                                         57.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Proctor, Gretchen        28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
13. Kohlschmidt, Ellyette    28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Long, Breeley            28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    All American Gymnastics
16. Timmons, Addison         28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    South County Gymnastics
16. Falls, Adalyn            28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    TexStar Athletics
18. Wingert, Bri             29.60          27.20                                         56.80
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
18. Frearson, Avery          28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Gymnast Factory
18. Holly, Anniston          28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    TexStar Athletics
21. Scherpereel, Camryn      28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    TexStar Athletics
21. Stringer, Jaylea         28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
23. Billingsley, Makayla     28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
23. Smith, Saralai           28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
25. Gonzales, Jillian        27.90          28.60                                         56.50
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
26. Rodriguez, Lexy          28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Air Extreme
26. Green, Macie             27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
28. Walts, Emily             28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
28. Whitley, Brynn           28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    Air Extreme
30. Longoria, Maxine         27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
31. Cave, Kayci              27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
31. Walter, Karsen           28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Acrospirits
31. Boothe, Madelyn          28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Air Extreme
34. Guidry, Julie            27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    All American Gymnastics
34. Jass, Ava                28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
36. Schaub, Addison          28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    Air Extreme
37. Brockett, Anna           28.80          26.80                                         55.60
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
38. Dooley, Shelby           27.60          27.90                                         55.50
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
38. Joyner, Macey            27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
40. Espino, Rylynn           29.70          25.70                                         55.40
    All American Gymnastics
40. Lopez, Shaun             27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    Acrospirits
42. Jesko, Kaytlee           28.00          27.20                                         55.20
    K6 Tumble Fix
42. Seo, Bryce               27.00          28.20                                         55.20
    The Palaestra LLC
44. DeLaRosa, Jules          27.00          28.10                                         55.10
    Acrospirits
45. Copley, Kadence          27.90          27.10                                         55.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
46. Baldivia, Zoe            28.80          25.50                                         54.30
    Starz Gymnastics
46. Phillips-Hardin, Georgia 27.40          26.90                                         54.30
    The Palaestra LLC
48. Cruz, Mia                27.00          27.20                                         54.20
    Starz Gymnastics
49. Swiney, Natalie          28.30          25.70                                         54.00
    Upsidedowners
50. Kaufman, Mia             28.30          25.60                                         53.90
    Faith Flip
51. Patterson-Mitch, Kylie   27.80          24.50                                         52.30
    The Palaestra LLC
52. Carlock, Mylie           26.90          24.80                                         51.70
    Acrospirits
53. Giacobbe, Kaylee         28.90          20.20                                         49.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
54. Fulton, Payzli           28.60          20.10                                         48.70
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
55. Miears, Kate             28.20          20.40                                         48.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
56. Fernandez, Violet        27.70          20.40                                         48.10
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
57. Morara, Neema            20.10          20.10                                         40.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
58. Burse, Payton             0.00          20.10                                         20.10
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
59. Torres, Madison           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crowder, Isaiah          29.10          28.60                                         57.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Martin, Justin           28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Cupples, Connor          28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    Showcase Gymnastics
 4. Box, Cannon              28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Acrospirits
 5. Kupsick, Tanner          28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Kuemmerle, Harry         27.80          28.20                                         56.00
    Champions Westlake


DOUBLE MINI / 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fuentes, JoAnn           28.70          29.10                                         57.80
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 2. Harris, Trinity          28.70          28.90                                         57.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Reed, Kambree            28.40          29.10                                         57.50
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Wolens, Leighton         28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Reimers, Alexa           28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Medeiros, Lia            28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 7. Danna, Kynadee           28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 8. Pickle, Maci             28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 9. Garvin, Minda            28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    The Palaestra LLC
 9. Neufeld, Zoey            28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    Upsidedowners
11. Lew, Lillie              28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
12. Waterson, Jessca         28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
13. Oropeza, Abril           27.90          29.00                                         56.90
    Tumble Tech
14. Ferguson, Kayla          28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
15. Bowers, Elleni           28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
16. Neufeld, Lexi            28.10          28.70                                         56.80
    Upsidedowners
17. Scheibner, Juliana       28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Gymnast Factory
18. Mooty, Emerson           28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Upsidedowners
19. McLain, Brooke           28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Air Extreme
20. Phillips, Kynlee         28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    TexStar Athletics
21. Rusinko, Rylee           28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    High Point Athletics
22. Bunch, ZailyJayne        28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Starz Gymnastics
23. Jerrigan, Addison        28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    The Rock - Shamrock
24. Lyttle, Erin             27.60          28.80                                         56.40
    Gymnast Factory
25. Hooser, Kyndell          28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
26. McAfee, T                28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    K and L Tumbletown
27. Baker, Reagan            28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Pivot
28. Miller, Jayde            28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    TexStar Athletics
29. Bednarz, Kassidy         28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    Upsidedowners
30. Franklin, HannahKate     27.70          28.10                                         55.80
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
31. Skipworth, BJ            28.90          26.80                                         55.70
    All American Gymnastics
32. Valverde, Zailee         27.40          27.90                                         55.30
    Taylor Tumbling
33. Mungia, MaKyra           27.30          27.90                                         55.20
    TG Sports
34. Whaley, Abbagale         27.00          27.80                                         54.80
    All American Gymnastics
35. Brown, Alexis            27.70          27.00                                         54.70
    Gymnast Factory
36. Brewer, Lily             27.40          27.30                                         54.70
    Infinite Bounds
37. Padilla, Kenzie          27.80          26.80                                         54.60
    Taylor Tumbling
38. Marshall, Emma           26.40          27.90                                         54.30
    K and L Tumbletown
39. Valdez, Riata            27.00          26.80                                         53.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
40. Wenske, Emmerson         25.80          27.50                                         53.30
    K and L Tumbletown
41. Lopez, Kazzi             27.10          25.30                                         52.40
    Taylor Tumbling
42. Watkins, Callie          24.60          27.10                                         51.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
43. King, Charley            26.70          23.80                                         50.50
    Acrospirits
44. Prowell, Emberly         28.60          20.30                                         48.90
    Air Extreme
45. Lewis, Madison           28.60          19.90                                         48.50
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
46. Purdum, Sophie           27.90          20.20                                         48.10
    Airbenders
47. Sneller, Faith            0.00          28.10                                         28.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
48. Crow, Joley               0.00          27.30                                         27.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sofia, Michael           29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 2. Putman, Braddox          28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 3. Greer, Colby             28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 4. Tyler, Saxton            28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 5. Scoggin, Brayden         27.10          27.90                                         55.00
    Air Extreme
 6. Dakus, Skyler            28.10          26.70                                         54.80
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
 7. Bronson, Kamden          26.40          27.40                                         53.80
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 8. Grayson, Aden            28.10           0.00                                         28.10
    Jills Gymnastics
 9. LaGrappe, Luke            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hancock, Bailey          29.40          28.80                                         58.20
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Castaneda, Zoe           29.10          28.90                                         58.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 3. Parsons, Maddison        29.10          28.60                                         57.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 4. Altamirano, Monica       29.30          28.40                                         57.70
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Baucham, Shugg           28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    Air Extreme
 6. Wiskow, Kamden           28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 7. Stone, Daisy             29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Fields, Aria             28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 8. Underwood, Noa           28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
10. Richardson, Mikayla      28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
11. Partida, Leah            28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Tumble Tech
12. Cain, Aspyn              28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
12. Halata, Caitlynn         28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    K and L Tumbletown
14. Savage, Brighton         28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Legacy Elite Athletics
15. Kim, Channing            28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
16. Sizemore, Mallory        28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Infinite Bounds
17. Brooks, Emma             28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
18. DeVilbiss, Kharington    27.60          28.80                                         56.40
    Airbenders
19. Roddy, Emma              28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Tumble Tech
20. Ray, Carter              28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Upsidedowners
21. Neufeld, Ashtyn          27.30          28.50                                         55.80
    Upsidedowners
22. Lill, Natalie            28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
23. Buske, Landree           28.70          25.70                                         54.40
    TexStar Athletics
24. Watson, Ava              28.70          20.10                                         48.80
    TG Sports
25. Builta, Kaleigh          28.80          19.90                                         48.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
26. Thompson, Kodi           28.50          20.10                                         48.60
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
27. Flores, Ciera            28.40          20.00                                         48.40
    TG Sports
28. Paredes, Madalyn         28.30          19.80                                         48.10
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
29. Antillon, Yareli         27.90          19.90                                         47.80
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
30. Sparks, Bentley          29.00           0.00                                         29.00
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rybolt, Ethan            29.10          28.50                                         57.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 2. Saldana, Jakob           28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Borders, Joseph          28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    Champions Westlake
 4. Magallanez, Adrian       28.00          20.00                                         48.00
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lamoureux, Lyla          28.90          29.20                                         58.10
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Berry, Ry                28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Creamer, Madison         28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 4. Orban, Aubrey            28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Faith Flip
 4. Koenig, Kennedy          28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 6. Mican, Tot               28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    K and L Tumbletown
 7. Jayme, Aniyah            29.30          19.90                                         49.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 8. Davis, Lorelai           28.10           0.00                                         28.10
    TG Sports


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Grimes, Gracie           29.90  1.7     30.70  1.6                                    60.60
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Coleman, Kaydon          30.10  1.8     29.80  1.6                                    59.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Popp, Aleisa             30.20  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    59.80
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 4. Coleman, Kristian         0.00          30.00  1.6                                    30.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Scifres, Riley            0.00          27.00  1.7                                    27.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Azarov, Victoria         30.60  3.2     31.70  3.1                                    62.30
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 2. Robinson, Brylea         30.60  2.7     30.90  2.1                                    61.50
    Millers Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Marshall, Miles          31.80  2.9     27.50  2.7                                    59.30
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Diaz, Savannah           28.70          29.30                                         58.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 2. Whittle, Mia             28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 3. DeLaTorre, Isabella      28.50          29.10                                         57.60
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Underwood, Tatum         29.10          28.50                                         57.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Trusty, Lyla             29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Fletcher, Taegan         28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Bradford, Madeleine      28.00          29.10                                         57.10
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Martin, Avery            28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 9. Crum, Riley              28.00          28.70                                         56.70
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
10. Tidwell, Presley         28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Infinite Bounds
11. Ford, Marlee             28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
12. Loyd, Aliya              28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
13. Buchanan, Bailey         28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    Air Extreme
14. Mossberg, Maya           27.90          28.70                                         56.60
    Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
15. Metz, Addison            28.00          28.60                                         56.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
16. Hennig, Adalyn           28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
17. Blum, Preslee            28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
18. Humphries, Kyrra         28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Legacy Elite Athletics
19. Langwell, Tatum          28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    All American Gymnastics
20. Hilliard, Sydney         27.70          28.40                                         56.10
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
21. Wright, Chloe            28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Tumble Tech
22. Doyle, Lucy              28.60          27.30                                         55.90
    All American Gymnastics
23. Helms, Kendall           28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
24. Bolton, Emily            28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    Gymnast Factory
25. Maples, Tinsley          28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    High Point Athletics
26. Hunt, Zayna              27.50          28.20                                         55.70
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
27. Dziedzic, Jordan         27.70          28.00                                         55.70
    Maximum Athletics
28. Curry, Callie            28.10          27.40                                         55.50
    High Point Athletics
29. Rydl, Drew               27.60          27.70                                         55.30
    Infinite Bounds
30. Lovitt, Katie            27.90          27.10                                         55.00
    Airbenders
31. Ortiz, Kylie             26.20          28.60                                         54.80
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
32. Pomper, Rory             26.80          27.80                                         54.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
33. Phinney, Taylor          27.30          27.30                                         54.60
    Tumble Tech
34. LaFebre, Piper           26.80          27.60                                         54.40
    TexStar Athletics
35. Carpenter, Kimberly      28.10          25.50                                         53.60
    Acrospirits
36. Matt, Ansley             24.20          27.90                                         52.10
    TG Sports
37. McClanahan, Lanie        27.80          24.30                                         52.10
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
38. Switzer, Parker          24.00          27.80                                         51.80
    Upsidedowners
39. Addington, Kaitlyn       26.40          24.60                                         51.00
    Taylor Tumbling
40. Sargent, Alexi           28.40          20.40                                         48.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
41. Smith, Bailey            27.90          20.10                                         48.00
    K and L Tumbletown
42. Mungia, MaKayla          27.10          20.20                                         47.30
    TG Sports
43. Daly, Aubree             20.10          20.60                                         40.70
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
44. Ivans, Brooklynne         0.00          28.20                                         28.20
    Taylor Tumbling
45. Kumm, Kayleigh           27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
46. Heady, Kabrea             0.00          20.40                                         20.40
    Taylor Tumbling
47. Baccus, Brooklyn          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex


DOUBLE MINI / 11 & Over / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnston, Brayden        27.80          27.20                                         55.00
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 & Over / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Prado, Yerimar           28.80          29.00                                         57.80
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
 2. Matthews, Kendall        28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Fuller, Brynlee          28.00          28.70                                         56.70
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Dutton, Ivy              28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
 5. Perez, Madison           28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Schoolfield, Lauren      27.40          27.50                                         54.90
    The Rock - Weatherford
 7. King, Jaida              26.40          28.00                                         54.40
    Rock Solid Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 & Over / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Meadows, Jackson         28.10          25.10                                         53.20
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bos, Nora                29.30          28.70                                         58.00
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Nelson, Shayli           28.70          29.10                                         57.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Heinrich, Evie           28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Molina, Camila           28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 5. Sawyer, Riverson         29.00          28.10                                         57.10
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Tellez, Emily            29.00          28.10                                         57.10
    Tumble Tech
 5. Gonzales, Mydah          28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Lopez, Ilse              29.10          27.90                                         57.00
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 9. Collier, Addison         29.10          27.80                                         56.90
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
10. Courtney, Addison        28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Champions Westlake
10. McKee, Megan             28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Air Extreme
12. Johnson, Alaina          28.90          27.80                                         56.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
13. Hargis, Sadie            28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
13. Mcglothlin, Jaida        28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
15. Brewster, Caroline       28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    TexStar Athletics
15. Vancleave, Rylee         28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    TexStar Athletics
15. Gonzales, Isabella       28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    TexStar Athletics
18. McKnight, Alexandra      28.70          27.60                                         56.30
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
18. Kim, Lydia               29.00          27.30                                         56.30
    Gymnast Factory
20. Gentzel, Jayde           28.70          27.40                                         56.10
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
20. Furlong, Ceara           28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
22. Fox, Rileigh             28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    High Point Athletics
22. Rigney, Amberly          27.30          28.70                                         56.00
    Win Kids
22. Stovall, Avelynn         28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    Rock Solid Athletics
25. Chaib, Mia               28.50          27.20                                         55.70
    Tumble Tech
26. Cox, Haidyn              27.70          27.80                                         55.50
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
27. Gonzales, Alyssa         28.70          26.70                                         55.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
28. Duran, Pheobe            27.80          26.00                                         53.80
    All American Gymnastics
29. Cate, Clover             25.60          27.70                                         53.30
    Rock Solid Athletics
30. LeBlanc, Alyse           20.40          27.90                                         48.30
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wingert, Ian             28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Adams, Benjamin          27.60          27.30                                         54.90
    The Palaestra LLC


DOUBLE MINI / 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bombarde, Marlyssa       29.70          28.90                                         58.60
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Hamilton, Olivia         29.40          29.10                                         58.50
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Haller-Frawley, Kylie    28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Rives, Addison           28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 5. Went, Kylie              28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 6. Gray, Aidan              28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Liesman, Abby            28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 7. Palmer, Olivia           28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. Dubois, Alexia           28.10          29.10                                         57.20
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
10. Truax, Faith             28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Pivot
11. Marthi, Rayna            29.20          27.90                                         57.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
12. Vigil, Sophie            28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    All American Gymnastics
13. Olguin, Madylin          28.90          28.00                                         56.90
    TexStar Athletics
14. Villerreal, Zeyrey       28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Acrospirits
15. Loya, Mandy              28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
16. Wong, Malia              28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Tumble Tech
17. Kelley, Emma             28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    All American Gymnastics
18. Holder, Ryla             27.40          29.10                                         56.50
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
19. Morris, LaLa             28.70          27.80                                         56.50
    Tumble Tech
20. Riera, Kamy              28.90          27.60                                         56.50
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
21. Halsell, Kailey          28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Taylor Tumbling
22. Pantoja, Abigale         27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
23. Fortner, Kamryn          27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    TexStar Athletics
24. Young, Olivia            27.30          28.20                                         55.50
    Infinite Bounds
25. Miers, Emily             27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Upsidedowners
26. Artman, Kaydance         27.00          27.00                                         54.00
    Pivot
27. Hardcastle, Sierra       29.00          20.30                                         49.30
    The Rock - Shamrock
28. May, Sienna              28.40          20.50                                         48.90
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
29. Randle, Cailyn           28.20          20.50                                         48.70
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
30. Ellison, Olivia          28.20          20.40                                         48.60
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
31. Bales, Macy              27.70          20.00                                         47.70
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
32. Lawrence, Abigail        26.20          20.40                                         46.60
    High Point Athletics
33. Davis, Bree               0.00          28.90                                         28.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Houck, Payne             28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Houston Gymnastics Center  of the JCC
 2. Granillo, Diego          28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 3. Broadie, Brock           28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    The Rock - Weatherford
 4. Yaeger, Vincent          27.70          27.50                                         55.20
    Air Extreme
 5. Hart, Stevie             26.20          27.20                                         53.40
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Cervantes, Kevin         27.80          20.10                                         47.90
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Goodwin, Carey           28.90          28.90                                         57.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Garretson, Emily         29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Thomas, Malacia          28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 4. Jolly, Kylie             28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Air Extreme
 5. Perry, Berkley           29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    Tumble Tech
 6. Ramm, Avery              28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    Tumble Tech
 7. Kelly, Reagan            28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
 8. Whitley, Kahlen          28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Air Extreme
 9. Fellman, Ella            28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Klesel, Kate             28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Gymnast Factory
10. Rountree, Bella          28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Tumble Tech
12. McCrory, Skylar          29.20          28.10                                         57.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
13. Hall, Jalena             28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
14. Blackwell, Jenna         29.10          28.00                                         57.10
    Tumble Tech
15. White, Savannah          28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
16. Reichenstein, Gen        28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    The Palaestra LLC
17. Manuel, Kyra             28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
18. Ponger-Cruz, Sanorah     28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
18. Yeager, Kate             28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
20. McNab, Megan             28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
21. Cox, Ally                28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    High Point Athletics
22. Clark, Addison           28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Airbenders
22. Boyett, Jordyn           28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    All American Gymnastics
24. Schmidt, River           28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
25. Schmidt, Thais           28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Upsidedowners
26. Dieringer, Allison       28.90          27.90                                         56.80
    K and L Tumbletown
27. Morrison, Piper          29.00          27.80                                         56.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
28. ChaconDePaz, Cameron     28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Gymnast Factory
29. Bridge, Ellie            28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
30. Halata, Alaina           28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    K and L Tumbletown
31. Kramer, Abigail          28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Faith Flip
32. Umphres, Analiese        28.80          27.80                                         56.60
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
33. Amelio, Catalina         29.00          27.60                                         56.60
    Gymnast Factory
34. Burnfield, CarleeJo      28.90          27.60                                         56.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
35. Victory, Claire          27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
36. Ramm, Addison            28.90          27.50                                         56.40
    Tumble Tech
37. Hanft, Ella              28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
38. Burkhalter, Reagan       28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    South County Gymnastics
39. Zbranek, Kayli           28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
40. Brewer, Gracie           28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
40. Smith, Avery             28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
42. Calderon, Layla          28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
43. Jimenez, Miley           28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Air Extreme
44. Christensen, Mac         28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    High Point Athletics
45. Lutz, Brynlie            28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
46. Ayers, Elizabeth         29.00          26.80                                         55.80
    Gymnast Factory
47. Rodriguez, Grace         28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
48. Merle, Stella            28.90          26.90                                         55.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
49. Wozniak, Charli          27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
50. Elrod, Aubry             28.50          27.10                                         55.60
    Upsidedowners
51. Payne, Dayanara          27.60          27.90                                         55.50
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
52. Nyanje, Chelsea          27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
53. Craft, Ashton            28.50          26.90                                         55.40
    Taylor Tumbling
54. Manchev, Alexandra       27.50          27.90                                         55.40
    World Champions Centre
55. Evans, Presley           28.00          27.30                                         55.30
    K6 Tumble Fix
56. Hensley, Ella            26.10          28.30                                         54.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
57. Ramos, Gabby             28.70          20.20                                         48.90
    All American Gymnastics
58. Dannelley, Cati          28.50          20.30                                         48.80
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
59. Devitt, Laney            28.40          20.10                                         48.50
    Upsidedowners
60. Hoffpauir, Mackenzie     27.90          20.10                                         48.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
61. Harbuck, Angelina        27.70          20.10                                         47.80
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
62. McKay, Shayla            27.20          19.90                                         47.10
    Airbenders
63. Stergio, Zoe             20.40          20.40                                         40.80
    Houston Gymnastics Center  of the JCC
64. Allen, Tyler             28.70           0.00                                         28.70
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
65. Johnston, I'Leigh        28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wittenberg, Aidan        29.50          28.90                                         58.40
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Oaks, Cannon             29.10          28.80                                         57.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 3. Williams, Maddox         29.30          28.50                                         57.80
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Magilke, Jake            28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    Houston Gymnastics Center  of the JCC
 5. Kissinger, Thomas        29.40          28.10                                         57.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 6. Franco, Asher            28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Tumble Tech
 7. Kornmayer, Colton        29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Champions Westlake
 8. Jensen, Nash             29.30          28.00                                         57.30
    Above The Bar Athletics
 9. Mantel, Ryan             28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
10. Cannon, Landry           28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
11. Gladish, Zayde           28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
12. Boaz, Ethan              28.40          27.10                                         55.50
    Airbenders


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Powell, Destiny          29.30          28.80                                         58.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 2. Garcia, Mia              28.70          29.20                                         57.90
    Tumble Tech
 3. Stansell, Kate           28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 4. Muzzy, Lily              29.00          28.60                                         57.60
    Tumble Tech
 5. Harrison, Emily          28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Drummond, Sophia         28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 7. Frazier, Maggie          28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Pivot
 8. House, Madalynn          28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 9. Boren, Britlee           28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    All American Gymnastics
10. Temple, Addison          28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
11. Reynolds, Kae            29.00          27.70                                         56.70
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
12. Bi, Juju                 28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
13. Lloyd, Rebekah           28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
14. Talbot, Chyenne          28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Hull, Caitlin            28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Air Extreme
16. Bednarz, Kilee           28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Upsidedowners
17. Fry, Madelyn             27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
18. Carlson, Raylei          28.50          27.00                                         55.50
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
19. Harris, Alyssa           28.10          27.40                                         55.50
    Champions TX
20. Macfarlane, Lara         28.40          27.10                                         55.50
    Gymnast Factory
21. Mundis, Autumn           27.00          25.80                                         52.80
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
22. Steele, Izzy             28.80          20.00                                         48.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rideout, Ayden           28.70          29.30                                         58.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Choy, Clayton            29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    Champions Westlake
 3. Bianca, Cole             28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    World Champions Centre
 4. Gonzales, Ryan           28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Air Extreme
 5. Terrill, Micah           28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Win Kids
 6. Chelstowski, Alek        28.30          26.50                                         54.80
    The Palaestra LLC


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Morris, Caylee           30.90  1.7     31.10  1.6                                    62.00
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Sotelo, Daniela          30.50  1.6     31.20  1.7                                    61.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 3. McCarter, Jaden          30.40  1.6     30.80  1.7                                    61.20
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 4. Comer, Temperance        31.10  1.8     30.10  1.6                                    61.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Dawson, Danae            30.80  1.6     30.30  1.8                                    61.10
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 6. Rauda, Alex              30.40  1.6     30.60  1.7                                    61.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 7. Dragoslavic, Kyrsten     30.40  1.6     30.50  1.8                                    60.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Hunt, London             30.60  1.6     30.30  1.8                                    60.90
    World Champions Centre
 9. Frye, Ellie              30.40  1.6     30.50  2.1                                    60.90
    Tumble Tech
10. Salinas, Taelyn          30.00  1.2     30.40  1.6                                    60.40
    Upsidedowners
11. Ellis, Adeline           30.20  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    60.40
    Tumble Tech
12. Graham, Chandler         29.90  1.7     30.40  1.6                                    60.30
    All American Gymnastics
13. Pansano, Isabella        30.90  1.6     29.10  2.1                                    60.00
    Champions Westlake
14. Howalt, Mary             29.90  1.7     30.00  1.3                                    59.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
15. Blake, Kiera             30.10  1.7     29.70  1.6                                    59.80
    Upsidedowners
16. Nguyen, Jasmine          30.10  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    59.70
    TG Sports
17. Goode, Maya              30.20  1.3     29.40  1.6                                    59.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
18. Muniz, Miah              29.90  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    59.50
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
19. Richardson, Brianna      29.40  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.30
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
20. Baker, Kambreigh         30.20  1.7     29.00  1.6                                    59.20
    Upsidedowners
21. Upham, Kayle             29.80  1.2     29.30  1.6                                    59.10
    Upsidedowners
22. Wieland, Kailie          29.50  1.7     29.60  1.3                                    59.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
23. Fillingim, Baylee        29.10  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    59.00
    Upsidedowners
24. Rivas, Shelby            29.70  1.7     29.30  1.6                                    59.00
    Upsidedowners
25. Olavarri-Gomez, Daniela  29.60  1.7     29.30  1.3                                    58.90
    The Palaestra LLC
26. Bird, London             29.90  1.2     28.80  1.6                                    58.70
    Upsidedowners
27. Reeder, Libby            29.80  1.7     28.80  2.1                                    58.60
    All American Gymnastics
28. Lozano, Sahrye           29.30  1.6     29.20  2.1                                    58.50
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
29. Stringer, Sarah          29.70  1.6     25.60  1.7                                    55.30
    Gymnast Factory
30. Hagan, Sarah             29.40  1.6     23.90   .9                                    53.30
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
31. Biscardi, Alissa         28.90  1.8     21.40   .7                                    50.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
32. Wagner, Madi             30.10  1.3      0.00                                         30.10
    K and L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Campbell, Keelon         29.90  1.7     30.70  2.1                                    60.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Hensley, Hudson          30.30  2.1     30.30  2.1                                    60.60
    Airbenders
 3. Merritt, Braden           0.00          20.60   .9                                    20.60
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roberts, Kennedi         32.10  3.2     31.70  2.9                                    63.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 2. Evans, Katy              31.70  2.9     30.20  2.2                                    61.90
    Upsidedowners
 3. Collins, Haley           31.40  2.7     30.00  1.8                                    61.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Lee, Olivia              30.20  2.7     30.80  1.8                                    61.00
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 5. Blassingame, AnnaGrace   31.10  2.7     29.70  1.8                                    60.80
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 6. Garza, Angelina          29.60  3.2     31.20  3.3                                    60.80
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 7. Hoya, Madelyne           30.70  1.8     27.40  3.2                                    58.10
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 8. Moody, Kate              31.30  2.9     21.60  1.2                                    52.90
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Cervantes, Jailen        21.70  1.2     29.30  2.1                                    51.00
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Mickale          30.50  1.8      0.00                                         30.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hicks, Emalea            31.00  2.7     31.90  3.0                                    62.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cockrill, Will           30.80  3.2     31.30  2.9                                    62.10
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Taylor, Samantha         29.20          28.00                                         57.20
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Pyle, Krysten            28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    TexStar Athletics
 3. Brewster, Madelyn        28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    TexStar Athletics
 3. Moody, Jadyn             28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Airbenders
 5. Dinerstein, Molly        28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Tabor, Lorelei           28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    The Rock - Weatherford
 7. Hall, Kaimen             28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Caveness, Avery          27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    The Rock - Weatherford
 9. Molina, Lely             28.20          26.70                                         54.90
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fecht, Natalie           29.00          29.30                                         58.30
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Frantz, Alison           28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Gonzales, Lexi           28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 4. Hartzog, Molly           28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Airbenders
 5. Fullingim, Abby          28.20          28.80                                         57.00
    Airbenders
 6. Jensen, Skylar           28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 7. Carter, Karrington       28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Jills Gymnastics
 8. Gonzales, Hannah         28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Bowers, Piper            27.80          28.50                                         56.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
10. Dumas, Zoe               27.90          28.30                                         56.20
    Air Extreme
11. Bills, Peyton            27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
12. Shreve, Lindsay          28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Infinite Bounds
13. Andis, Sarah             27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Marshall, Taylor         27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
15. Compton, Kaitlyn         27.20          28.50                                         55.70
    Starz Gymnastics
16. Patterson, Nevaeh        27.30          28.00                                         55.30
    Taylor Tumbling
17. Ellison, Marissa         27.20          27.90                                         55.10
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
18. Landes, Addison          27.80          27.20                                         55.00
    K6 Tumble Fix
19. Jesko, Kynlee            27.90          24.60                                         52.50
    K6 Tumble Fix
20. Alvarado, Madison        27.20          20.10                                         47.30
    Acrospirits
21. Trevino, Priscilla       20.20          20.20                                         40.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Slider, Jordan           28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 2. Niewinski, Garrett       27.90          28.70                                         56.60
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Rolston, Trey            27.70          28.10                                         55.80
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
 4. Greene, Bennett          28.50          26.80                                         55.30
    Tumble Tech


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. O'Keefe, Ireland         29.60          29.20                                         58.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Johnson, Katelyn         29.30          29.40                                         58.70
    Above The Bar Athletics
 3. Urech, Skye              29.40          29.00                                         58.40
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 4. Flechsig, Diana          29.50          28.80                                         58.30
    Above The Bar Athletics
 5. Brockett, Alexa          29.40          28.70                                         58.10
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 6. Mestas, Mary             29.70          28.30                                         58.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 7. Chadraoui, Leila         28.70          29.20                                         57.90
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Millard, Isabel          28.80          29.00                                         57.80
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Snook, Lauren            29.10          28.60                                         57.70
    Above The Bar Athletics
10. Clark, Blair             28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
11. Garza, Lorelei           28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
12. Dakus, Novalee           29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
13. Bussey, Allison          29.20          28.30                                         57.50
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
13. Kuebler, Caroline        29.20          28.30                                         57.50
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
15. Garner, Xan              28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    All American Gymnastics
16. Becker, Samantha         29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
17. Riley, Kaitlyn           29.20          28.20                                         57.40
    TexStar Athletics
18. Mendiola, Eva            28.40          28.80                                         57.20
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
19. Solis, Ximena            28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
20. Kirk, Addison            28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
21. Choi, Grace              28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
22. Bishop, Elle             28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
23. Wicks, Harper            29.10          27.30                                         56.40
    Airbenders
24. Wilkinson, Madison       29.10          27.00                                         56.10
    Air Extreme
25. Patel, Emily             27.40          28.70                                         56.10
    Faith Flip
26. Farrand, Jazmine         28.80          27.00                                         55.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
27. Wilson, Sonya            28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    Rock Solid Athletics
28. Shen, Alissa             27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Tumble Tech
29. Westfall, Sara           28.40          26.80                                         55.20
    Millers Gymnastics Odessa
30. Stewart, Keleigh         27.60          27.10                                         54.70
    Rock Solid Athletics
31. Wong, Keira              28.40          26.20                                         54.60
    Tumble Tech
32. McMillan, Taylor         26.70          26.60                                         53.30
    Upsidedowners
33. Cranfill, Sydney         20.40          27.80                                         48.20
    Rock Solid Athletics
34. Follis, Allison          20.20          27.60                                         47.80
    Rock Solid Athletics
35. Villafranco, Serenity    20.50          20.10                                         40.60
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
36. Lyons, Meggie            28.80           0.00                                         28.80
    Champions Westlake
37. Chambers, Kylee          28.30           0.00                                         28.30
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hukill, Brayden          28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Win Kids
 2. Wittenberg, Noah         28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Jacoby, Barrett          28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
 4. Rapelje, Caleb           28.50          27.00                                         55.50
    Jills Gymnastics
 5. Roberts, Chase           27.60          27.40                                         55.00
    Airbenders
 6. Mitchell, Abrum          27.50          26.90                                         54.40
    Infinite Bounds
 7. Miller, Briar             0.00          28.20                                         28.20
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nunez, Niema             29.10          28.50                                         57.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Blanchard, Anna          28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    World Champions Centre
 3. Ketcherside, Austyn      28.20          29.00                                         57.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 4. Goodnight, Mir           28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Airbenders
 5. Baird, Haley             28.90          28.00                                         56.90
    Maximum Athletics
 6. Denova, Nati             28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Pivot
 7. Sharp, Reese             29.00          27.50                                         56.50
    Tumble Tech
 8. McDaniel, Reagan         28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. Cordova, Shauncey        28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    TG Sports
10. Gonzalez, Macy           29.00          27.50                                         56.50
    Above The Bar Athletics
11. Cupples, Claire          28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    Showcase Gymnastics
12. Tellez, Yaneli           28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Tumble Tech
13. Gutierrez, Denise        28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Litz, Claire             28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Tumble Tech
15. Kelly, Hadley            28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Maximum Athletics
16. Murry, Tatum             28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
17. Traub, Noa               27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
18. Peters, Izzy             28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Airbenders
19. Kemp, Hannah             27.70          27.80                                         55.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
20. Lewis, Lexie             27.00          28.40                                         55.40
    Pivot
21. Taylor, Sarah            26.90          26.60                                         53.50
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
22. Smith, Sabella           20.60          28.60                                         49.20
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
23. Bullard, Payton          20.10          28.30                                         48.40
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
24. Brown, Maddie            28.30          20.00                                         48.30
    Airbenders
25. Good, Shay               28.70           0.00                                         28.70
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Landrum, Seth            29.30          28.90                                         58.20
    Airbenders
 2. Miller, Max              29.00          29.10                                         58.10
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Jennings, Caleb          28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Above The Bar Athletics
 4. Weddle, Camden           28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 5. Like, Matthew            28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    K6 Tumble Fix
 6. Toland, Jake             27.60          28.20                                         55.80
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 7. Curry, Case              28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    High Point Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Azarov, Natalie          30.70  1.7     31.30  2.2                                    62.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 2. Drumm, Abby              31.00  1.6     30.90  1.8                                    61.90
    World Champions Centre
 3. Ranta, Megan             30.80  1.3     31.00  1.7                                    61.80
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Schroeder, Madelyn       31.10  1.8     30.70  2.1                                    61.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Patterson, Brynn         30.60  1.6     31.10  1.8                                    61.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Hieger, Hailey           31.00  1.7     30.40  1.3                                    61.40
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. LaFreniere, Gigi         31.00  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    61.40
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 8. Southard, Addison        30.50  1.7     30.70  1.6                                    61.20
    Air Extreme
 9. Hill, Diamond            30.30  1.7     30.90  2.2                                    61.20
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
10. Cannon, Shelby           30.20  1.6     30.70  1.8                                    60.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Cupples, Cate            30.40  1.6     30.50  1.8                                    60.90
    Showcase Gymnastics
12. Shahidi, Sarah           30.50  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    60.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
13. Dedear, Katherine        29.70  1.7     30.70  1.3                                    60.40
    The Palaestra LLC
14. Roznovsky, Gabbie        29.80  1.3     30.40  1.8                                    60.20
    K and L Tumbletown
15. Wilson, Sierra           30.50  1.6     29.60  1.8                                    60.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
16. Chandler, Paisley        30.40  1.3     29.40  1.6                                    59.80
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
17. Potter, Sierra           29.50  1.3     30.30  1.6                                    59.80
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
18. Roberson, Kendyll        30.00  1.3     29.80  1.7                                    59.80
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
19. Chapin, Anne             30.00  1.7     29.70  1.3                                    59.70
    South County Gymnastics
20. Rodriguez, Elizabeta     30.10  1.3     29.30  1.4                                    59.40
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
21. Wallace-Scifres, Cooper  29.20  1.4     29.80  1.3                                    59.00
    Acrospirits
22. Whittle, Olivia          29.80  1.3     29.00  1.6                                    58.80
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
23. Creswell, Hannah         28.60  1.7     28.80  1.3                                    57.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
24. Stell, Brenna            26.80  1.7     30.00  1.3                                    56.80
    Win Kids
25. Devlin, Cate             30.50  1.6     20.60   .6                                    51.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
26. Savage, Kinslee          20.80   .5      0.00                                         20.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Figueroa, Antonio        31.60  2.1     30.50  1.8                                    62.10
    Champions Westlake
 2. Stringer, Dylan          30.80  2.1     30.10  2.1                                    60.90
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Weaver, Camden           30.30  1.8     30.30  1.5                                    60.60
    The Palaestra LLC
 4. Wells, Jackson           29.30  1.6     30.80  1.8                                    60.10
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 5. Steele, Ryland           29.50  1.6     30.30  1.7                                    59.80
    Champions Westlake


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Graham, Blake            32.50  3.2     31.50  3.1                                    64.00
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Savage, Adison           31.80  2.7     30.60  1.7                                    62.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Owens, Lawrence          31.30  2.7     31.00  2.1                                    62.30
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 4. Goldman, Sage            30.90  2.1     31.30  2.7                                    62.20
    Houston Gymnastics Center  of the JCC
 5. McMillin, Amber          30.40  1.7     31.20  2.7                                    61.60
    Tumble Tech
 6. Franco, Arianna          30.30  2.1     31.20  2.7                                    61.50
    Tumble Tech
 7. Smith, Grace             29.10  1.7     31.40  2.7                                    60.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Carpenter, Clara         30.30  2.1     30.20  2.2                                    60.50
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 9. Watzl, Presley           32.40  3.2     21.10   .7                                    53.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
10. Morales, Kaylee          31.20  2.1     21.40   .7                                    52.60
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
11. Kampine, Tea             31.20  2.7     20.50   .5                                    51.70
    The Palaestra LLC


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Isaac         30.70  2.1     31.70  2.7                                    62.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Tapia, Adrian            30.50  3.2     31.40  3.0                                    61.90
    World Champions Centre
 3. Keller, Jackson          30.30  1.8     31.20  2.9                                    61.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. Todd, Landon             31.10  3.2     30.30  2.9                                    61.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Clifton, Camdyn          30.50  1.7     30.60  2.7                                    61.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Lowry, Noah              29.60  2.1     31.50  2.7                                    61.10
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 7. Chelstowski, Konrad      30.90  2.7     29.90  1.7                                    60.80
    The Palaestra LLC


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Holland, Rachel          31.90  3.1     32.20  3.3                                    64.10
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
 2. Dickson, Kalyana         32.20  3.0     31.10  3.1                                    63.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Cain, Gracie             31.30  3.6     31.80  3.3                                    63.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Coe, Carris              31.40  4.4     31.20  3.7                                    62.60
    Tumble Tech
 5. Johnson, Skyla           31.50  4.4     31.10  4.4                                    62.60
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Alvarez, Roman           33.00  5.2     32.60  4.4                                    65.60
    Tumble Tech


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Huber, Micah             28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Faith Flip
 2. Starkloff, Kate          28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    Champions Westlake
 3. Moussas, Gabrielle       28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 4. Turnbull, Bryanna        28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Jills Gymnastics
 5. Blanco, Ashlie           28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Above The Bar Athletics
 6. Anderson, Laila          28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    Above The Bar Athletics
 7. DeKeyrel, Mariam         28.80          20.40                                         49.20
    Tumble Tech
 8. Pisciotta, Haelie        28.60          20.20                                         48.80
    Pivot
 9. Mwangi, Neema            28.20          19.60                                         47.80
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Norman, Jeremiah         27.00          28.50                                         55.50
    The Rock - Shamrock


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Adams, Miranda           29.30          28.80                                         58.10
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Servin, Samantha         29.40          28.60                                         58.00
    Houston Gymnastics Center  of the JCC
 3. Estela, Andrea           29.60          28.30                                         57.90
    Above The Bar Athletics
 4. Sladek, Blakelee         29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 5. Sims, Faith              29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Upsidedowners
 6. DuPont, Celine           29.30          27.90                                         57.20
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Fritsche, Chloe          28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 8. Hodgson, GraceAnne       29.10          27.70                                         56.80
    Jills Gymnastics
 9. Whatley, Serena          28.10          28.60                                         56.70
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
10. Martell, Hannah          28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    Tumble Tech
11. Riney, Rece              28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    Upsidedowners
12. Cruickshank, Katelyn     28.50          27.00                                         55.50
    Tumble Tech
13. Rodriguez, Aidan         28.20          26.70                                         54.90
    Airbenders
14. Flaming, Jayden          28.40          20.20                                         48.60
    All American Gymnastics
15. Flaming, Jessica         28.50          20.10                                         48.60
    All American Gymnastics
16. Swift, Victoria          27.60          19.60                                         47.20
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Campbell, Logan          28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 2. Flachman, Nathan         28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 3. Dean, Tony               20.10          26.70                                         46.80
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martinez, Jenavie        29.00          28.90                                         57.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Evans, Britain           28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    High Point Athletics
 3. Hall, Lily               28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 4. LaFreniere, Hannah       28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 4. Parker, Julia            28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 6. Wright, Dana             28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 7. CalderaDorta, Sofia      28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    The Palaestra LLC
 8. Benschneider, Madyson    28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    The Palaestra LLC
 9. Payne, Kailey            28.80          27.50                                         56.30
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
10. Ward, Corey              28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
11. Musgrove, Piper          26.20          27.90                                         54.10
    The Rock - Weatherford
12. Pisciotta, McKenzie      27.10          19.70                                         46.80
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
13. Adame, Aaralyn            0.00          28.60                                         28.60
    TG Sports


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Adams, Jackson           28.70          29.30                                         58.00
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Parkes, Ryan             28.90          28.90                                         57.80
    Win Kids
 3. Lambert, Bryson          28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    The Palaestra LLC
 4. Walters, Conner          28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 5. Ousley, Cabiea           28.20          19.90                                         48.10
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 6. Davis, Jackson           28.70           0.00                                         28.70
    The Palaestra LLC


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coyle, Bailey            30.80  1.6     31.00  1.8                                    61.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Sharma, Mihika           31.00  1.8     30.20  1.8                                    61.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Barrow, Lauren           30.20  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    60.40
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Wright, Nicole           29.50  1.7     30.70  1.6                                    60.20
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Watson, Bethany          30.40  1.7     29.80  1.3                                    60.20
    Upsidedowners
 6. Fleming, Ella            29.50  1.2     30.00  1.2                                    59.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 7. Ranta, Erin              30.00  1.7     29.50  1.6                                    59.50
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Tamjidi, Madison         30.00  1.3     29.20  1.6                                    59.20
    The Rock - Weatherford
 9. Simmons, Jada            30.00  1.6     28.70  1.2                                    58.70
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
10. Hamlin, Avery            28.70  1.2     29.60  1.6                                    58.30
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Elam, Amber              28.80  1.6     28.30  1.7                                    57.10
    Tumble Tech
12. Cawelti, Elise           20.80   .5     30.90  1.6                                    51.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
13. Wells, Meredith          29.90  2.2      0.00                                         29.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Jonny             31.00  2.2     30.00  1.8                                    61.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 2. Kibbey, William          30.30  1.6     30.40  1.8                                    60.70
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 3. Kessler, Morgan          30.60  1.6     28.90  1.3                                    59.50
    Showcase Gymnastics
 4. Gilbert, Austin          29.30  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    59.10
    Jills Gymnastics
 5. Lansford-Lindse, Paul    28.70  1.3     30.40  1.8                                    59.10
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
 6. Bisetti, Logan           29.80  1.6     29.30  1.5                                    59.10
    Faith Flip
 7. Ward, Luke               21.30  1.2     30.30  2.7                                    51.60
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Patel, Jamie             31.30  2.7     31.60  2.7                                    62.90
    Faith Flip
 2. Berry, Emily             31.50  2.7     31.40  2.7                                    62.90
    TG Sports
 3. Snider, Mikaela          30.80  2.1     32.00  2.9                                    62.80
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 4. Flournoy, Hope           31.00  2.7     30.70  2.2                                    61.70
    Upsidedowners
 5. Irlbeck, Kiley           31.20  2.9     30.10  2.2                                    61.30
    Upsidedowners
 6. Quijada, Ashtyn          30.90  2.2     30.20  1.7                                    61.10
    Upsidedowners
 7. Mathurin, Francesca      30.10  2.1     30.60  2.7                                    60.70
    Tumble Tech
 8. Rothacker, Emily         30.50  2.7     29.90  1.7                                    60.40
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 9. Duesman, Sophie          30.90  2.7     29.30  1.7                                    60.20
    The Palaestra LLC
10. Soto, Angelica           29.80  2.1     30.40  2.7                                    60.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Smith, Jazzlyn           30.20  1.9     29.40  2.1                                    59.60
    Tumble Tech
12. Bridge, Sadie            31.00  1.8     28.40  2.7                                    59.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Whittle, Maysun          27.50  2.2     30.10  1.8                                    57.60
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
14. Brown, Kendell           29.10  2.2     27.10  2.7                                    56.20
    Airbenders


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Newton, Brendon          32.10  3.0     31.40  3.2                                    63.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Pearce, Christian        30.90  3.2     30.70  3.0                                    61.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. WIlliams, Tj             21.20  1.2     31.50  3.0                                    52.70
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 4. Madden, MitchellJudge    30.50  2.1     21.00   .7                                    51.50
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 5. Laster, Alex              0.00          21.10   .7                                    21.10
    Jills Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tipton, Kimberly         33.10  4.8     33.30  4.8                                    66.40
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 2. Walker, Caroline         33.60  4.8     31.10  4.4                                    64.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Servantes, Joney         31.60  3.2     32.50  3.3                                    64.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 4. Servantez, Nichole       31.70  2.7     32.00  3.1                                    63.70
    All American Gymnastics
 5. DeWeese, Kaley           32.00  3.1     31.70  3.3                                    63.70
    The Palaestra LLC
 6. English, Karlee          31.50  3.6     32.20  3.7                                    63.70
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 7. Millikin, Mya            30.70  3.2     32.40  3.7                                    63.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Brzozowski, Kailyn       31.90  3.1     31.00  3.3                                    62.90
    Tumble Tech
 9. Brown, Peyton            30.70  3.1     31.80  2.9                                    62.50
    Tumble Tech
10. McKinney, Cadence        30.30  2.9     31.80  3.1                                    62.10
    All American Gymnastics
11. Mannka, Mya              31.10  2.7     31.00  3.1                                    62.10
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
12. Collins, Keri            31.00  2.7     30.80  3.0                                    61.80
    Showcase Gymnastics
13. Cassidy, Elena           30.90  3.1     30.20  2.9                                    61.10
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
14. Omo-Osagie, Kat          27.50  2.7     31.10  3.4                                    58.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Taha, Taha                0.00          30.70  2.9                                    30.70
    Airbenders


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Harley            33.50  5.6     33.70  5.6                                    67.20
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Purdum, Jonathon         33.10  5.2     33.50  5.2                                    66.60
    Airbenders
 3. Noble, AJ                33.20  5.2     33.00  4.8                                    66.20
    Champions Westlake
 4. English, Christian       32.70  6.0     32.70  5.6                                    65.40
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Mojica, Christian        31.80  4.8     31.70  5.2                                    63.50
    Tumble Tech
 6. Beltran, Beau            31.30  3.5     32.10  4.0                                    63.40
    World Champions Centre


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garza, Isabela           34.00  5.6     34.30  5.6                                    68.30
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 2. Stone, Sophie            33.20  5.2     33.40  4.8                                    66.60
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 3. Warzecha, Brooke         32.80  5.6     30.90  5.2                                    63.70
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 4. McNary, Krista           34.00  6.0     22.50  2.8                                    56.50
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dumas, Dom               35.50  6.9     33.50  5.6                                    69.00
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sitz, Weston             35.60  6.8     35.70  6.8                                    71.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / Youth Elite 11-12 / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hawk, Skye               32.20  3.6     30.70  3.4                                    62.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / Youth Elite 13-14 / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chapman, Rylee           32.30  4.4     32.60  4.4                                    64.90
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 2. Gustavson, Alexis        31.80  3.5     32.20  4.4                                    64.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / Youth Elite 13-14 / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Percival, Jayce          35.90  7.6     34.90  7.2                                    70.80
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / Open Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reed, T.J.               34.40  6.8     34.10  6.4                                    68.50
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. McGuire, Dylan           33.90  6.0     33.00  5.6                                    66.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics