TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Martinez, Kamdyn         29.20          28.40                                        57.60
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Boney, Jillian           27.20          27.10                                        54.30
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Madrid, Davinli          25.80          27.10                                        52.90
    MGA - Odessa
 4. Kennedy, Gracyn          23.50          23.00                                        46.50
    K and L Tumbletown
 5. Spitzer, Baylor          27.60           0.00                                        27.60
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Black, Laney             27.20           0.00                                        27.20
    Above The Bar Athletics
 7. Gabney, Kynzley           0.00          26.70                                        26.70
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Slaughter, Blake          0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Chodowiec, Amelia        28.30          28.30                                        56.60
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Kreuzer, Caroline        27.60          27.70                                        55.30
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Matthews, Kadence        25.70          28.40                                        54.10
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Marie, Kinsley           27.70          27.80                                        55.50
    K and L Tumbletown
 2. Reynolds, Regan          27.40          27.10                                        54.50
    Acrospirits
 3. Suarez, Raegan           26.80          26.80                                        53.60
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Med, AinsleyMedina       25.90          27.00                                        52.90
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Taylor, Dylan            25.50          27.20                                        52.70
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Ramey, Paxton            26.40          26.20                                        52.60
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Matteson, Sakara         26.40          25.60                                        52.00
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Fuentes, Sofia           26.50          24.40                                        50.90
    MGA - Midland
 9. Fluhman, Dakota          26.80          22.00                                        48.80
    All American Gymnastics
10. Jordan, Adalynn          21.60          23.80                                        45.40
    MGA - Midland
11. Weatherford, Kambree      0.00          25.20                                        25.20
    MGA - Odessa
12. Parkes, Maya              0.00          24.20                                        24.20
    All American Gymnastics
13. Thompson, Kota            0.00          24.00                                        24.00
    MGA - Midland
14. Chrismon, Kayden         23.20           0.00                                        23.20
    K and L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brockett, Anna           28.90          28.50                                        57.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Bludau, Isabelle         28.00          28.10                                        56.10
    K and L Tumbletown
 3. Hudson, Olivia           28.40          27.50                                        55.90
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 4. Sandoval, Sofia          28.00          27.30                                        55.30
    Above The Bar Athletics
 5. Reyes, Jazlyn            27.40          27.60                                        55.00
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Wells, Pinzley           27.60          27.40                                        55.00
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Williams, Addyson        28.00          26.90                                        54.90
    K and L Tumbletown
 8. Burgess, Carlee          27.40          27.40                                        54.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Chrismon, Gracyn         27.40          27.20                                        54.60
    K and L Tumbletown
 9. Johnson, Timber          27.80          26.80                                        54.60
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
11. Mitchell, Javin          27.50          26.80                                        54.30
    MGA - Midland
12. Pascasio, Presley        27.10          26.90                                        54.00
    TexStar Athletics
13. Duran, Pia               26.80          26.60                                        53.40
    MGA - Odessa
14. Barr, Caroline           27.10          26.20                                        53.30
    TexStar Athletics
15. Rees, Holly              26.20          26.80                                        53.00
    The Palaestra LLC
15. Washington, Janiyah      25.90          27.10                                        53.00
    Starz Gymnastics
17. Patterson-Mitch, Kylie   26.50          26.40                                        52.90
    The Palaestra LLC
18. Hendrix, Olivia          26.20          26.10                                        52.30
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
19. Rosenberg, Marin         25.70          25.90                                        51.60
    The Palaestra LLC
20. Smith, Saralai           29.00           0.00                                        29.00
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
21. Marshall, Ava            28.20           0.00                                        28.20
    TexStar Athletics
22. Weber, Briten            28.00           0.00                                        28.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
23. Klemke, Callie           27.60           0.00                                        27.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
24. Reaves, Lilly            27.40           0.00                                        27.40
    Acrospirits
25. Holloway, Jillian        27.00           0.00                                        27.00
    K and L Tumbletown
26. Velasquez, Braylee        0.00          26.00                                        26.00
    TexStar Athletics
27. Spencer, Mallory          0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    3TI
27. Juarez, Grace             0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rosenberg, Landry        26.50          26.70                                        53.20
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Cross, Warren            26.10          25.80                                        51.90
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Baldivia, Zoe            29.20          29.00                                        58.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Dau, Meredith            29.20          28.70                                        57.90
    Acrotex
 3. Nelson, Shayli           28.40          28.60                                        57.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Poe, Samantha            28.20          28.10                                        56.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Canada, Makaylee         28.40          27.50                                        55.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Tedder, Libby            28.30          27.30                                        55.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Perez, Madison           28.70          26.80                                        55.50
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Geertsema, Kate          27.60          27.80                                        55.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 8. Wingert, Brielle         27.90          27.50                                        55.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
10. Ormberget, Dagny         28.00          26.80                                        54.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
11. Powell, Lilly            27.50          27.20                                        54.70
    The Rock
12. Martinez, Molly          27.90          26.30                                        54.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
13. McCorkle, Meghan         26.80          26.70                                        53.50
    Seal Gymnastics
14. Franklin, HannahKate     25.00          28.30                                        53.30
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
15. Joseph, Precious         25.70          26.60                                        52.30
    Acrotex
16. Walker, Zoriah           27.00          24.30                                        51.30
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 11 and Over / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Caveness, Avery          28.40          28.10                                        56.50
    The Rock
 2. Vermedahl, Kate          28.40          27.20                                        55.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 3. Curran, Katie            27.70          27.30                                        55.00
    The Rock
 4. Morris, Lala             27.60          27.30                                        54.90
    Tumble Tech
 5. Bowlden, Alyssa          27.80          25.90                                        53.70
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 11 and Over / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Flachman, Nathan         27.70          27.20                                        54.90
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Wingert, Ian             26.80          27.30                                        54.10
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Peters, Thalia           27.90          23.30                                        51.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Laubscher, Harley        27.80          23.10                                        50.90
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 3. Pitchford, Kataleya      27.40          23.40                                        50.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. King, Sophie             28.40          28.50                                        56.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 2. Coffey, Lakshmi          28.80          28.00                                        56.80
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Pickett, Gianna          28.80          27.80                                        56.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Medina, Alyssa           28.70          27.70                                        56.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Crum, Reagan             28.60          27.50                                        56.10
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 6. Hawkins, Addison         28.40          27.30                                        55.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 7. Weber, Addisen           28.20          27.40                                        55.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Gentry, Natalie          27.60          27.80                                        55.40
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 9. Aguillon, Caleah         27.80          27.50                                        55.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Alday, McKenna           28.40          26.90                                        55.30
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 9. Guerrero, Vida           28.30          27.00                                        55.30
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
12. Rasor, Parker            26.40          28.40                                        54.80
    TexStar Athletics
13. Grijalba, Emily          27.20          27.20                                        54.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
13. Chandler, Maggie         27.80          26.60                                        54.40
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
15. Mata, Victoria           27.20          26.80                                        54.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
15. Martin, Hadley           26.70          27.30                                        54.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
17. Craig, Ellie             27.90          25.80                                        53.70
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
17. Wilson, Ashton           26.50          27.20                                        53.70
    MGA - Midland
17. Jacobs, McKinley         27.20          26.50                                        53.70
    K and L Tumbletown
20. Goodman, Zoey            26.60          26.70                                        53.30
    MGA - Midland
21. Burnham, Kate            27.50          25.00                                        52.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
22. Locke, Jordyn            28.80          23.40                                        52.20
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
23. Ramirez, Jazelle         26.80          25.10                                        51.90
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
23. Dinger, Blair            27.20          24.70                                        51.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics
25. Dooley, Shelby           23.30          28.00                                        51.30
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
26. Joy, Charley             27.30          23.10                                        50.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
27. Sanders, Brooklyn        27.20          23.00                                        50.20
    Acrospirits
28. Williams, Rhyan          27.00          23.10                                        50.10
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
29. Pitre, Alyson            26.70          22.90                                        49.60
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
30. Kelley, Paige            25.00           0.00                                        25.00
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Pomper, Ander            26.70          22.90                                        49.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Burchinal, Addisyn       29.00          29.10                                        58.10
    3TI
 2. Coulter, Emma            29.00          28.50                                        57.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Bunch, Zaily             28.30          28.10                                        56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Cox, Layla               28.30          27.60                                        55.90
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Green, Kolbie            29.00          26.80                                        55.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Maddux, Addison          28.30          27.50                                        55.80
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Scheibner, Juliana       28.30          27.50                                        55.80
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Sieg, Camille            27.50          28.00                                        55.50
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 8. Billotte, Avery          27.90          27.60                                        55.50
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
10. Lofte, Caitlin           28.40          27.00                                        55.40
    Tumble Tech
11. Morara, Neema            27.50          27.70                                        55.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
12. Garcia, Danity           27.80          27.10                                        54.90
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Hall, Madisyn            27.40          27.20                                        54.60
    Seal Gymnastics
13. Kendall, Riley           28.10          26.50                                        54.60
    Champions Academy
EX. Waterson, Jessca         27.60          26.90                                        54.50
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
15. Boothe, Madelyn          27.30          26.50                                        53.80
    Air Extreme
16. Gooch, Everleigh         27.70          25.40                                        53.10
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
16. Marshall, Emma           27.80          25.30                                        53.10
    K and L Tumbletown
18. Merle, Stella            25.80          27.10                                        52.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
19. Anderson, Caitlyn        25.60          27.00                                        52.60
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
20. McClanahan, Laney        27.30          25.10                                        52.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
21. Johnson, Amarissah       27.90          23.40                                        51.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
22. Lovell, Emily            26.50          23.10                                        49.60
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi


TUMBLING / 11 and Over / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Riera, Kambrey           28.60          28.40                                        57.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Mwangi, Neema            28.60          28.00                                        56.60
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 3. McSpadden, Camryn        28.30          27.80                                        56.10
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 4. Marthi, Rayna            27.80          28.20                                        56.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
EX. Carr, Lucy               28.40          27.50                                        55.90
    World Champions Centre
 5. Nix, Kamryn              27.60          28.10                                        55.70
    Win Kids
 6. DeBroeck, Hayden         28.00          27.60                                        55.60
    Jills Gymnastics
 7. Navarrete, Tyra          27.90          27.60                                        55.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Kelley, Danica           27.50          27.60                                        55.10
    World Champions Centre
 8. Wehrman, Kendal          27.90          27.20                                        55.10
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Hall, Kaimen             27.50          27.60                                        55.10
    TexStar Athletics
11. Munoz, Katalee           27.50          27.50                                        55.00
    MGA - Midland
12. Pyle, Krysten            27.10          27.10                                        54.20
    TexStar Athletics
12. Landes, Kaylie           27.60          26.60                                        54.20
    Seal Gymnastics
14. Vancleave, Rylee         27.50          26.40                                        53.90
    TexStar Athletics
15. Arenas, Francesca        27.00          26.20                                        53.20
    The Palaestra LLC
16. Edwards, Ashlyn          27.50          25.30                                        52.80
    TexStar Athletics
17. Bushnell, Harper         27.80          23.30                                        51.10
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
17. Unger, Madison           27.90          23.20                                        51.10
    World Champions Centre
19. Brewster, Caroline       27.90          23.10                                        51.00
    TexStar Athletics
20. Brewster, Madelyn        27.20          23.10                                        50.30
    TexStar Athletics
21. D'Souza, Andrea          27.00          23.00                                        50.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TUMBLING / 11 and Over / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Boyd, Landon             28.10          27.10                                        55.20
    The Rock


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Goodwin, Rainee          28.50          28.90                                        57.40
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Dooley, Ellah            28.30          29.00                                        57.30
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Ocasio, Heidy            27.70          28.70                                        56.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 4. Elliott, Makaylin        27.80          28.10                                        55.90
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. Camarillo, Caybree       27.70          28.10                                        55.80
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Frearson, Avery          28.00          27.70                                        55.70
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Velasquez, Ellie         27.60          28.10                                        55.70
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Hamman, Ember            27.60          28.10                                        55.70
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Geer, Finley             27.90          27.80                                        55.70
    MGA - Midland
 6. Boudreaux, Ryleigh       27.70          28.00                                        55.70
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
11. Mccrory, Davyn           27.70          27.60                                        55.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
EX. McKay, Kaylee            27.50          27.80                                        55.30
    Airbenders
12. Taylor, Charlie          27.60          27.60                                        55.20
    TexStar Athletics
13. Ledbetter, Ella          27.60          27.30                                        54.90
    Seal Gymnastics
14. Roby, Hanna              26.90          27.80                                        54.70
    MGA - Midland
15. Kennedy, Emery           26.90          27.70                                        54.60
    K and L Tumbletown
16. Kite, Adyson             26.90          27.60                                        54.50
    All American Gymnastics
16. Boyett, Ashlyn           26.70          27.80                                        54.50
    All American Gymnastics
16. Keese, Paisley           26.70          27.80                                        54.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
16. Loffler, Cambri          27.10          27.40                                        54.50
    MGA - Midland
20. Fairchild, Taryn         28.20          26.20                                        54.40
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
21. Rother, Presley          27.10          27.00                                        54.10
    K and L Tumbletown
22. Georges, Jordayn         27.20          26.80                                        54.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
23. Elam, Saylor             26.70          27.10                                        53.80
    MGA - Odessa
24. Tovar, Mariela           26.40          27.10                                        53.50
    Taylor Tumbling
25. Slaughter, Landree       26.60          26.80                                        53.40
    MGA - Midland
26. Scherpereel, Camryn      26.50          26.80                                        53.30
    TexStar Athletics
26. Hoffman, Adaleigh        26.50          26.80                                        53.30
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
28. Whitley, Brynn           26.80          26.40                                        53.20
    Air Extreme
29. Rother, Hayden           26.80          25.60                                        52.40
    K and L Tumbletown
30. Taylor, Peyton           26.80          25.40                                        52.20
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
30. Garcia, Jordyn           26.80          25.40                                        52.20
    Air Extreme
32. Armour, Jamilia          24.50          27.20                                        51.70
    MGA - Odessa
32. Kleam, Kareth            26.70          25.00                                        51.70
    High Point Athletics
34. Johnson, Rhyan           25.70          25.60                                        51.30
    Above The Bar Athletics
35. Menchaca, Maricia        25.50          25.30                                        50.80
    All American Gymnastics
35. Tolbert, Elizabeth       25.20          25.60                                        50.80
    The Rock
37. Hull, Kerrington         25.70          24.90                                        50.60
    Air Extreme
38. Peak, Emerald            24.90          25.00                                        49.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
38. Rickman, Daizy           24.90          25.00                                        49.90
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
40. Nemoede, Tayzlee         23.40          23.20                                        46.60
    All American Gymnastics
41. Long, Breeley            23.20          23.00                                        46.20
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kupsick, Tanner          28.30          27.90                                        56.20
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Perez, Vincent           28.40          27.70                                        56.10
    Champions Westlake
 3. Tyler, Saxton            27.80          28.20                                        56.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 4. Cupples, Connor          27.30          28.00                                        55.30
    Showcase Gymnastics
 5. Mitchell, Peyton         25.60          25.70                                        51.30
    Seal Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bible, Katherine         28.60          28.50                                        57.10
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 2. Baker, Reagan            27.90          28.10                                        56.00
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
 2. Swiney, Natalie          28.10          27.90                                        56.00
    Upsidedowners
 2. Fields, Aria             27.70          28.30                                        56.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 5. Lewis, Madison           27.60          28.30                                        55.90
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Budd, Mazzy              28.10          27.80                                        55.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Dussling, Peyton         27.70          27.90                                        55.60
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Burwell, Mackenzie       28.30          27.10                                        55.40
    South County Gymnastics
 8. Brown, Alexis            27.90          27.50                                        55.40
    Gymnast Factory
10. Koenig, Kennedy          27.60          27.60                                        55.20
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
11. Roddy, Emma              27.80          27.30                                        55.10
    Tumble Tech
12. Patterson, Sierra        27.50          27.50                                        55.00
    Tumble Tech
13. Wolens, Leighton         27.30          27.50                                        54.80
    Gymnast Factory
14. Moffitt, Caylen          26.90          27.70                                        54.60
    3TI
15. Fuentes, JoAnn           27.20          27.30                                        54.50
    MGA - Midland
15. Marquez, Analia          26.80          27.70                                        54.50
    MGA - Odessa
17. Egger, Emme              27.00          27.40                                        54.40
    Win Kids
17. Noble, Harper            27.30          27.10                                        54.40
    TexStar Athletics
19. Fernandez, Violet        27.00          27.20                                        54.20
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
20. Oropeza, Abril           27.50          26.60                                        54.10
    Acrotex
EX. Lyttle, Erin             26.80          27.00                                        53.80
    Gymnast Factory
21. Amero, Jaxsyn            27.90          25.70                                        53.60
    All American Gymnastics
22. Jernigan, Addison        26.80          26.30                                        53.10
    The Rock Performing Arts and Fitness LLC
23. Mungia, MaKyra           25.90          26.20                                        52.10
    TG Sports
24. Huette, Brinson          24.90          26.30                                        51.20
    K and L Tumbletown
25. Builta, Kaleigh          24.60          23.30                                        47.90
    MGA - Midland


TUMBLING / 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Batchelder, Ella         28.50          28.80                                        57.30
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Pierce, Emily            28.50          28.60                                        57.10
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Thomas, Malacia          28.40          28.70                                        57.10
    MGA - Midland
 4. Bradford, Madeleine      27.90          29.00                                        56.90
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Martin, Avery            28.10          28.70                                        56.80
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 6. Rawson, Isabella         28.10          28.10                                        56.20
    Maximum Athletics
 6. Mata, Elizabeth          28.10          28.10                                        56.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 6. Goehring, Haley          28.10          28.10                                        56.20
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 6. Underwood, Tatum         27.90          28.30                                        56.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Ellis, Aubree            27.80          28.30                                        56.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Weece, Piper             27.90          28.10                                        56.00
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
12. Jimenez, Miley           28.20          27.60                                        55.80
    Air Extreme
13. DeLaTorre, Isabella      27.40          28.30                                        55.70
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
13. Mungia, MaKayla          27.50          28.20                                        55.70
    TG Sports
15. Behrman, Addyson         27.70          27.90                                        55.60
    South County Gymnastics
16. Bolton, Emily            27.40          28.00                                        55.40
    Gymnast Factory
17. Bondarenko, Maria        27.80          27.50                                        55.30
    Acrotex
18. Valliant, Kayleigh       27.90          27.30                                        55.20
    MGA - Odessa
18. White, Savannah          27.50          27.70                                        55.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
20. Schmidt, River           27.20          27.90                                        55.10
    Starz Gymnastics
21. Meek, Brooklin           27.30          27.70                                        55.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
22. Nyanje, Chelsea          28.50          26.30                                        54.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
23. Alvarez, Daniela         27.80          26.90                                        54.70
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
24. Victory, Claire          26.90          27.60                                        54.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
25. Amelio, Catalina         27.20          27.20                                        54.40
    Gymnast Factory
25. Greene, Kiaya            27.20          27.20                                        54.40
    Jills Gymnastics
27. McKee, Megan             26.80          27.50                                        54.30
    TexStar Athletics
27. Rodgers, Hannah          26.70          27.60                                        54.30
    Tumble Tech
29. Schmidt, Shiyla          27.10          27.10                                        54.20
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
29. Reynolds, Rori           27.10          27.10                                        54.20
    Champions Academy
29. Hess, Gabriela           27.20          27.00                                        54.20
    Gymnast Factory
32. Torgerson, Heidi         27.00          27.00                                        54.00
    South County Gymnastics
33. Chapman, Isabella        27.30          26.60                                        53.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
33. Ward, Mikalah            26.70          27.20                                        53.90
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
35. Loyd, Aliya              27.20          26.60                                        53.80
    MGA - Midland
36. Bridge, Ellie            26.60          27.10                                        53.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
36. Hawkins, Audrey          26.70          27.00                                        53.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
36. Ramirez, Sydney          26.80          26.90                                        53.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
36. Calfa, Emi               26.60          27.10                                        53.70
    Seal Gymnastics
40. Diaz, Savannah           26.80          26.80                                        53.60
    MGA - Midland
41. Matheny, Sophia          27.60          25.80                                        53.40
    Tumble Tech
42. Gallaher, Ryann          26.20          26.80                                        53.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
43. Duggan, Landry           26.20          26.50                                        52.70
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
44. Metz, Addison            26.40          24.90                                        51.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
45. Pomper, Rory             24.30          26.10                                        50.40
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Scoggin, Brayden         27.40          27.70                                        55.10
    Air Extreme
 2. Choy, Clayton            25.60          27.60                                        53.20
    Champions Westlake
 3. Gladish, Zayde           25.00          25.10                                        50.10
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hensley, Ella            28.90          28.80                                        57.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Hull, Kailey             28.40          28.30                                        56.70
    Air Extreme
 2. Rodriguez, Nevaeh        28.40          28.30                                        56.70
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 4. Lindley, Sealee          28.00          28.60                                        56.60
    The Rock
 4. Bogart, Danica           28.60          28.00                                        56.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Beauvais, Channing       28.10          28.30                                        56.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Saldana, Amy             28.30          28.10                                        56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Demel, Hannah            28.70          27.60                                        56.30
    Acrospirits
 8. Bussey, Allison          27.70          28.60                                        56.30
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
10. McCain, Hannah           28.20          28.00                                        56.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Schrum, Riley            28.10          28.00                                        56.10
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
11. Truax, Faith             28.00          28.10                                        56.10
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
11. Fullingim, Abby          27.90          28.20                                        56.10
    Airbenders
11. Myers, AnaGrace          27.80          28.30                                        56.10
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
15. Dedear, Katherine        27.70          28.10                                        55.80
    The Palaestra LLC
15. Gonzales, Alexis         28.10          27.70                                        55.80
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
17. Bowers, Piper            28.20          27.50                                        55.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
17. Dubois, Alexia           27.70          28.00                                        55.70
    MGA - Odessa
17. Lovitt, Brynn            27.30          28.40                                        55.70
    Jills Gymnastics
20. Rabalais, MaryMartha     28.00          27.50                                        55.50
    Gymnast Factory
21. Compton, Kaitlyn         27.80          27.60                                        55.40
    Starz Gymnastics
21. Harbuck, Angelina        27.50          27.90                                        55.40
    3TI
21. Lozano, Sahrye           27.40          28.00                                        55.40
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
21. Lawrence, Annelise       27.80          27.60                                        55.40
    Champions Westlake
25. Gonzales, Hannah         27.70          27.60                                        55.30
    Starz Gymnastics
26. Parr, Karlie             27.40          27.80                                        55.20
    K and L Tumbletown
26. McMillian, Chloe         27.50          27.70                                        55.20
    Seal Gymnastics
26. McCain, Rebekah          27.60          27.60                                        55.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
26. Norman, Megan            27.60          27.60                                        55.20
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
30. Rountree, Isabella       27.10          28.00                                        55.10
    Tumble Tech
31. Kirk, Addison            27.30          27.70                                        55.00
    MGA - Odessa
32. Perry, Addison           27.30          27.60                                        54.90
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
33. Jones, Brianna           27.40          27.20                                        54.60
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
33. Kelley, Emma             27.00          27.60                                        54.60
    All American Gymnastics
35. Lyons, Meggie            27.20          27.30                                        54.50
    Champions Westlake
36. Dieringer, Allison       27.60          26.80                                        54.40
    K and L Tumbletown
36. Garza, Lorelei           27.30          27.10                                        54.40
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
38. Sinclair, Eve            27.20          27.00                                        54.20
    Tumble Tech
38. Hartzog, Molly           26.90          27.30                                        54.20
    Airbenders
40. Lugo, Kayla              26.50          27.60                                        54.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
40. Davis, Madison           27.20          26.90                                        54.10
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
40. Halsell, Kailey          26.80          27.30                                        54.10
    Taylor Tumbling
43. Cunningham, Lynsey       27.20          26.80                                        54.00
    All American Gymnastics
44. Miers, Emily             27.20          26.70                                        53.90
    Upsidedowners
45. Reichenstein, Genevieve  26.20          27.50                                        53.70
    The Palaestra LLC
46. Winfree, Jordan          27.60          25.60                                        53.20
    Acrotex
47. Hoffpauir, Mackenzie     26.30          26.70                                        53.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
48. Clay, Georgia            25.40          25.50                                        50.90
    The Palaestra LLC
48. Sustala, Emma            25.40          25.50                                        50.90
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
50. May, Sienna              25.60          23.30                                        48.90
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
51. Artman, Kaydence         23.10          23.00                                        46.10
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Toland, Jake             27.60          28.10                                        55.70
    3TI
 1. Sanchez, Federico        27.60          28.10                                        55.70
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Boaz, Ethan              27.10          27.50                                        54.60
    Airbenders
 4. Moore, Zane              24.90          25.30                                        50.20
    Seal Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Courtwight, Abby         28.30          28.60                                        56.90
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Riera, Brileigh          27.70          28.50                                        56.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Baker, Tarrah            28.10          28.00                                        56.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 3. Bartlett, Leanna         28.00          28.10                                        56.10
    The Rock
 5. Buck, Teagan             28.00          27.90                                        55.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Dunn, Vanise             27.90          27.90                                        55.80
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Copple, Catherine        27.60          27.90                                        55.50
    The Palaestra LLC
 7. Hale, Taylor             27.70          27.80                                        55.50
    The Rock
 9. Becker, Samantha         27.30          27.90                                        55.20
    Gymnast Factory
10. Tollison, Cheylee        27.50          27.50                                        55.00
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
11. Bondarenko, Svetlana     27.50          27.40                                        54.90
    Acrotex
12. Murfin, Samantha         27.20          27.60                                        54.80
    World Champions Centre
12. Wheeler, Ashtyn          27.50          27.30                                        54.80
    All American Gymnastics
14. Heestand, Katherine      27.40          27.20                                        54.60
    Tumble Tech
15. Flores, Annalyn          27.20          27.30                                        54.50
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
16. Mcconaughey, Isabella    27.40          27.00                                        54.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
17. Smith, Taylor            27.10          27.00                                        54.10
    The Rock
18. Mills, Ava               26.80          26.90                                        53.70
    The Palaestra LLC
19. Hall, Lily               26.50          27.00                                        53.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
20. Mora, Selyssa            24.90          27.00                                        51.90
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
21. Pisciotta, Haelie        25.10          26.30                                        51.40
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
22. Reeves, Autumn           27.60          23.30                                        50.90
    Acrotex


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Padilla, Eliseo          27.90          28.30                                        56.20
    The Rock
 2. Maida, Braden            26.80          27.60                                        54.40
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Ovens, Spencer           27.20          27.20                                        54.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 4. Roberts, Chase           26.70          26.20                                        52.90
    Airbenders


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Riney, Rece              27.80          28.10                                        55.90
    Upsidedowners
 2. Rocha, Jenna             27.10          27.30                                        54.40
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
EX. Davidson, Alyssa         27.00          26.60                                        53.60
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Reed, Peija              27.90          27.50                                        55.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Hoestenbach, Harper      27.60          27.00                                        54.60
    Tumble Tech
 3. Sparks, Bentley          27.90          26.50                                        54.40
    Air Extreme
 4. Halata, Caitlynn         26.70          27.50                                        54.20
    K and L Tumbletown
 5. Hancock, Bailey          26.70          26.60                                        53.30
    All American Gymnastics
 6. DeVilbiss, Kharington    26.60          26.50                                        53.10
    Airbenders
 7. Griffin, Reagan          26.90          26.20                                        53.10
    MGA - Odessa
 8. Davis, Lorelai           26.60          26.30                                        52.90
    TG Sports
 9. Granado, Evie            26.30          26.50                                        52.80
    All American Gymnastics
10. Antillon, Yareli         27.10          25.60                                        52.70
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
11. Fogerson, Marley         26.60          25.80                                        52.40
    TexStar Athletics
12. Menton, Alora            26.50          25.80                                        52.30
    Air Extreme
13. Flores, Mia              25.60          26.70                                        52.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
14. England, J'Lee           26.80          25.40                                        52.20
    Taylor Tumbling
15. Sherrod, Mikayla         25.20          26.60                                        51.80
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
16. Richmond, Hadley         27.00          24.80                                        51.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
17. Sizemore, Mallory        25.60          25.30                                        50.90
    Infinite Bounds
18. Todd, Gianna             26.70          23.80                                        50.50
    Maximum Athletics
19. Trammell, Jenna          24.90          25.60                                        50.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
20. Popp, Aleisa             25.50          24.70                                        50.20
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
21. Guest, Breanna           24.90          24.70                                        49.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
22. Territo, Chloe           25.90          22.30                                        48.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
23. Still, Piper             23.50          24.20                                        47.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
24. Zepeda, Sophia           19.60          19.50                                        39.10
    TG Sports
25. Hubbard, Madilyn         17.10          17.10                                        34.20
    K and L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Borrowman, Logan         26.40          27.00                                        53.40
    Infinite Bounds


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. McCrory, Skylar          29.00          28.70                                        57.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 2. Savage, Brighton         28.50          28.40                                        56.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Morrison, Piper          28.90          27.90                                        56.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Partida, Leah            28.10          28.20                                        56.30
    Tumble Tech
 5. Drummond, Sophia         28.40          27.60                                        56.00
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Lewter, Kensley          27.70          28.10                                        55.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 7. Ponger-Cruz, Sanorah     28.20          27.50                                        55.70
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 8. Garretson, Emily         27.60          27.90                                        55.50
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 9. Bickle, Emily            27.80          27.60                                        55.40
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
10. Stringer, Rebecca        27.90          27.50                                        55.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Kim, Channing            27.70          27.30                                        55.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Thompson, Kodi           27.80          27.10                                        54.90
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
13. McLain, Brooke           27.90          26.90                                        54.80
    Air Extreme
14. Blain, Madyx             27.10          27.60                                        54.70
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
15. Altamirano, Monica       27.20          27.50                                        54.70
    Gymnast Factory
16. Jayme, Aniyah            26.80          27.70                                        54.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
17. Fletcher, Taegan         27.50          27.00                                        54.50
    All American Gymnastics
18. Brooks, Emma             27.30          26.90                                        54.20
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
19. Clark, Addison           27.00          27.10                                        54.10
    Airbenders
20. Wiskow, Kamden           27.10          27.00                                        54.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
21. Panice, Alex             28.30          25.70                                        54.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
22. Buchanan, Bailey         27.00          27.00                                        54.00
    Air Extreme
23. Tubbs, Leah              27.10          26.90                                        54.00
    Acrotex
23. Creamer, Madison         27.10          26.90                                        54.00
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
25. Ray, Carter              27.20          26.80                                        54.00
    Upsidedowners
25. Hilliard, Sydney         27.20          26.80                                        54.00
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
27. Broyles, Cale            27.90          26.10                                        54.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
28. Sargent, Alexi           26.90          27.00                                        53.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
29. Ayers, Elizabeth         27.60          26.30                                        53.90
    Gymnast Factory
30. Wieland, Kailie          27.00          26.80                                        53.80
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
31. Ivans, Brooklynne        27.40          26.40                                        53.80
    Taylor Tumbling
32. Nunez, Allison           27.50          26.10                                        53.60
    Maximum Athletics
33. Underwood, Noa           27.20          26.40                                        53.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
34. Humphries, Kyrra         27.00          26.50                                        53.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
35. Burkhalter, Reagan       26.90          26.50                                        53.40
    South County Gymnastics
36. Grimes, Raylee           27.00          26.40                                        53.40
    South County Gymnastics
37. Calderon, Layla          27.30          26.00                                        53.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
38. Hall, Jalena             27.70          25.60                                        53.30
    MGA - Midland
39. Klesel, Kate             27.30          25.80                                        53.10
    Gymnast Factory
40. Allen, Tyler             26.60          26.50                                        53.10
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
41. Kolbeck, Adanna          26.80          26.20                                        53.00
    Infinite Bounds
42. Castaneda, Zoe           27.10          25.80                                        52.90
    MGA - Midland
43. Thompson, Abreanna       26.40          26.30                                        52.70
    Tumble Tech
44. Payne, Dayanara          26.70          26.00                                        52.70
    MGA - Odessa
45. Chapman, Brooklyn        27.40          25.30                                        52.70
    3TI
46. Wieland, Kelsie          27.10          25.50                                        52.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
47. McMinn, Sydney           26.40          26.20                                        52.60
    Maximum Athletics
48. Swierc, McKyla           26.40          26.10                                        52.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
49. Borrowman, Noelle        27.60          24.90                                        52.50
    Infinite Bounds
50. Watson, Cassie           26.80          25.60                                        52.40
    Maximum Athletics
51. Leita, Azilee            26.30          25.90                                        52.20
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
52. Stubblefield, Sara       26.70          25.50                                        52.20
    Seal Gymnastics
53. Whittle, Amelia          27.30          24.70                                        52.00
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
54. Valdez, Riata            26.10          25.90                                        52.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
55. Curry, Callie            25.90          26.00                                        51.90
    High Point Athletics
56. Temple, Addison          26.10          25.40                                        51.50
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
57. Lovitt, Katie            26.90          24.40                                        51.30
    Airbenders
58. Dannelley, Cati          25.00          26.20                                        51.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
59. Zbranek, Kayli           26.30          24.70                                        51.00
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
60. Mckay, Shayla            26.40          24.60                                        51.00
    Airbenders
61. Kumm, Kayleigh           26.20          24.70                                        50.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
62. Carlson, Raylei          25.60          25.10                                        50.70
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
63. Hulings, Sophie          25.40          25.10                                        50.50
    Maximum Athletics
64. Halata, Alaina           25.20          25.00                                        50.20
    K and L Tumbletown
65. Antillon, Ariana         26.10          24.10                                        50.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
66. Hibler, Myah             26.00          24.00                                        50.00
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
67. Richardson, Mikayla      25.50          24.00                                        49.50
    Infinite Bounds
68. Cain, Aspyn              24.70          24.30                                        49.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
69. Spears, Katie            22.10          24.70                                        46.80
    The Palaestra LLC
70. McGhee, Katelyn          25.60          21.10                                        46.70
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
71. Reed, Kambree            26.40          19.90                                        46.30
    TexStar Athletics
72. Gore, Sage               17.60          17.50                                        35.10
    TG Sports
73. Johnson, Hadley          17.50          17.50                                        35.00
    Seal Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Saldana, Jakob           27.90          26.80                                        54.70
    Air Extreme
 2. Alvarez, Malachi         26.70          27.00                                        53.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 3. Bianca, Cole             26.70          27.00                                        53.70
    Maximum Athletics
 4. Rybolt, Ethan            27.10          26.30                                        53.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Seyler, Mickale          26.60          26.40                                        53.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 6. Brown, Will              26.00          25.60                                        51.60
    Maximum Athletics
 7. Cannon, Landry           25.50          23.60                                        49.10
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
EX. RuizBoseh, Eneko         21.60          24.00                                        45.60
    Maximum Athletics


TUMBLING / 11 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Garcia, Mia              28.50          27.60                                        56.10
    Tumble Tech
 2. Hand, Cadence            27.90          28.10                                        56.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 3. Murphy, Morgan           28.20          27.80                                        56.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 4. Schulz, Braylynn         28.00          27.80                                        55.80
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 5. Swift, Neely             27.50          27.90                                        55.40
    MGA - Midland
 6. Rauda, Alexandra         27.70          27.60                                        55.30
    MGA - Midland
 7. Jarrett, Kennedy         27.90          27.40                                        55.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 8. Muniz, Miah              27.70          27.20                                        54.90
    MGA - Midland
 9. Lutz, Brynlie            28.30          26.60                                        54.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics
10. Fellman, Gabriella       27.30          27.50                                        54.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Coffey, Sydney           27.80          27.00                                        54.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Blake, Kiera             27.10          27.50                                        54.60
    Upsidedowners
EX. Olavarri-Gomez, Daniela  27.20          27.40                                        54.60
    The Palaestra LLC
13. Perry, Berkley           27.60          27.00                                        54.60
    Tumble Tech
14. Smith, Avery             27.40          27.10                                        54.50
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
15. Macfarlane, Lara         27.40          27.00                                        54.40
    Gymnast Factory
16. Yeager, Kate             27.20          27.00                                        54.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
17. Christensen, MacKenzie   27.30          26.80                                        54.10
    High Point Athletics
18. Cox, Ally                26.70          27.30                                        54.00
    High Point Athletics
19. Aiguobasimwim, Amora     27.00          26.90                                        53.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
20. Harris, Alyssa           27.40          26.40                                        53.80
    Champions Academy
21. Michaelides, Melina      27.60          26.20                                        53.80
    The Palaestra LLC
22. Goodwin, Carey           27.00          26.70                                        53.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
23. Blackwell, Jenna         27.30          26.40                                        53.70
    Acrotex
24. Aguirre, Alex            26.80          26.80                                        53.60
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
25. Ramos, Gabriella         27.10          26.40                                        53.50
    All American Gymnastics
26. Biscardi, Alissa         26.90          26.50                                        53.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
27. Watkins, Addyson         27.30          26.00                                        53.30
    MGA - Midland
28. Bolin, Bree              26.30          26.80                                        53.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
29. Barrera, Allyson         26.70          26.40                                        53.10
    MGA - Midland
30. Smith, Addison           27.00          26.00                                        53.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
31. Elam, Shae               26.40          26.50                                        52.90
    Acrotex
32. Went, Kylie              26.60          26.30                                        52.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
33. Evans, Aaliah            26.40          26.40                                        52.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
34. Martin, Marisa           27.70          25.00                                        52.70
    Taylor Tumbling
35. Scheibelhut, Emma        27.00          25.60                                        52.60
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
36. Horn, Riley              27.10          25.50                                        52.60
    Tumble Tech
37. Williams, Makayla        26.70          25.90                                        52.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
38. Muzzy, Lily              26.60          25.90                                        52.50
    Tumble Tech
39. Banker, Abigail          26.80          25.60                                        52.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
40. Clark, Briley            26.50          25.90                                        52.40
    South County Gymnastics
41. Northcutt, Brooke        26.20          25.90                                        52.10
    TexStar Athletics
42. Stansell, Kate           27.40          24.60                                        52.00
    MGA - Midland
43. Rose-Rodgers, Brooklyn   27.40          24.50                                        51.90
    Air Extreme
44. Long, Kealey             25.10          26.70                                        51.80
    K and L Tumbletown
45. Kelly, Reagan            26.80          24.90                                        51.70
    MGA - Odessa
46. Randle, Cailyn           26.30          25.40                                        51.70
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
47. Johnston, I'Leigh        26.50          25.00                                        51.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
48. Jacobs, Ruby             26.00          25.40                                        51.40
    Maximum Athletics
49. Hagan, Sarah             26.50          24.90                                        51.40
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
50. Curry, Katherine         24.60          26.80                                        51.40
    High Point Athletics
51. Everett, Madelyn         26.10          25.00                                        51.10
    Maximum Athletics
52. Tovar, Jackelyn          26.60          24.50                                        51.10
    Taylor Tumbling
53. Burnfield, CarleeJo      26.00          25.10                                        51.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
54. Ellison, Olivia          24.70          26.30                                        51.00
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
55. McNab, Megan             25.60          25.30                                        50.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
56. Bartley, Joslyn          26.60          24.30                                        50.90
    All American Gymnastics
57. Talbot, Chyenne          27.30          23.10                                        50.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
58. Milliman, Hannah         25.90          24.20                                        50.10
    High Point Athletics
59. Sevcik, Callie           24.10          25.30                                        49.40
    K and L Tumbletown
60. Glover, Autumn           25.90          23.50                                        49.40
    Infinite Bounds
61. Holder, Ryla             25.60          23.60                                        49.20
    MGA - Midland
62. Padgett, Jada            25.10          23.40                                        48.50
    Upsidedowners
63. Hardcastle, Sierra       26.30          22.00                                        48.30
    The Rock Performing Arts and Fitness LLC


TUMBLING / 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lopez, Nikiya            29.10          28.70                                        57.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Nunez, Niema             28.40          28.70                                        57.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Blanchard, Anna          28.40          28.50                                        56.90
    Maximum Athletics
 4. Brockett, Alexa          28.30          28.20                                        56.50
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 5. Ilyasova, Lola           27.60          28.60                                        56.20
    Maximum Athletics
 6. Wilkinson, Madison       28.20          27.90                                        56.10
    Air Extreme
 7. Hawkins, Ava             27.70          28.20                                        55.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 8. Doss, Ella               28.10          27.80                                        55.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 9. Kemp, Hannah             27.80          27.60                                        55.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Scammon, Eva             27.40          27.20                                        54.60
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
11. Jensen, Skylar           27.40          26.50                                        53.90
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
12. Clark, Blair             27.30          26.50                                        53.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
13. Weinstein, Mia           26.70          27.10                                        53.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
14. Harris, Gabi             26.00          27.70                                        53.70
    Maximum Athletics
15. Ketcherside, Austyn      27.00          26.60                                        53.60
    MGA - Midland
16. Gutierrez, Denise        27.40          26.20                                        53.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
17. Pitcher, Elizabeth       26.80          26.50                                        53.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
18. Mestas, Mary             26.90          26.40                                        53.30
    MGA - Midland
19. Kao, Olivia              26.80          26.10                                        52.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
20. Jackson, Ava             26.00          26.70                                        52.70
    Air Extreme
21. Traub, Noa               27.30          24.80                                        52.10
    Infinite Bounds
22. Mott, Lainey             26.10          25.80                                        51.90
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
23. Chadraoui, Leila         26.80          24.80                                        51.60
    Gymnast Factory
24. Araujo, Hanah            26.50          24.60                                        51.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
25. Morris, Reagan           25.80          25.20                                        51.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
26. Brownlee, Catherine      25.90          24.00                                        49.90
    All American Gymnastics
27. Folmar, Addysen          25.90          23.10                                        49.00
    Taylor Tumbling
28. Savage, Kinslee          28.60          20.40                                        49.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
29. Peters, Isabella         17.20          17.30                                        34.50
    Airbenders


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Franco, Asher            27.80          27.90                                        55.70
    Tumble Tech
 2. Curry, Case              27.70          27.60                                        55.30
    High Point Athletics
 3. Terrill, Micah           27.60          27.10                                        54.70
    Win Kids
 4. Weddle, Camden           27.00          26.70                                        53.70
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 5. Kebreau, Phillipe        26.90          26.60                                        53.50
    Maximum Athletics
 6. Agualimpia, Santiago     27.20          24.60                                        51.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 7. Greene, Bennett          25.90          24.90                                        50.80
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 8. Miller, Briar            25.60          24.50                                        50.10
    Acrospirits
 9. Baker, Brody             25.80          24.00                                        49.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Sabella           28.30          28.00                                        56.30
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Fecht, Natalie           27.50          27.80                                        55.30
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Sims, Faith              27.60          27.50                                        55.10
    Upsidedowners
 4. Norman, MaryCatherine    27.30          27.20                                        54.50
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
 5. Moon, Sadie              27.40          26.60                                        54.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 6. Cupples, Claire          27.50          26.40                                        53.90
    Showcase Gymnastics
 7. Lewis, Lexie             27.30          26.40                                        53.70
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
 8. Lucas, Jayden            26.60          26.90                                        53.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Tellez, Yaneli           26.80          26.70                                        53.50
    Acrotex
10. Parker, Julia            27.20          26.10                                        53.30
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
11. Hobson, Savannah         27.20          26.10                                        53.30
    Jills Gymnastics
12. Cruickshank, Katelyn     26.20          27.00                                        53.20
    Acrotex
13. Evans, Britain           26.60          26.50                                        53.10
    High Point Athletics
EX. Louw, Isabelle           26.40          26.60                                        53.00
    Maximum Athletics
14. Maldonado, Valeria       26.40          26.60                                        53.00
    Acrotex
15. Wright, Dana             26.80          26.20                                        53.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
16. Yarnold, Macy            27.10          25.70                                        52.80
    Above The Bar Athletics
17. Martell, Hannah          26.50          26.30                                        52.80
    Acrotex
18. Lara, Sierra             26.80          26.00                                        52.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
19. John, Kiya               26.60          26.10                                        52.70
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
20. Wicks, Harper            25.10          27.50                                        52.60
    Airbenders
21. Bishop, Elle             26.20          26.40                                        52.60
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
22. Garner, Xan              26.30          26.30                                        52.60
    All American Gymnastics
23. Fox, Karina              27.00          25.60                                        52.60
    Taylor Tumbling
24. McCall, Avery            26.40          26.00                                        52.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
25. Dinger, Camille          26.40          25.80                                        52.20
    Legacy Elite Athletics
26. Stevens, Gracie          26.60          25.10                                        51.70
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
27. Ward, Corey              25.90          25.80                                        51.70
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
28. Whatley, Serena          26.30          25.30                                        51.60
    3TI
29. Alvarado, Maddie         25.30          26.20                                        51.50
    Acrospirits
30. Barks, Tryniti           26.40          25.10                                        51.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
31. Wong, Keira              25.70          25.80                                        51.50
    Tumble Tech
32. Chambers, Kylee          26.00          25.30                                        51.30
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
33. Callaway, Emily          25.90          24.10                                        50.00
    Taylor Tumbling
34. Dixon, Aubrey            25.70          24.00                                        49.70
    The Rock Performing Arts and Fitness LLC
35. Cantrell, Lexie          25.40          24.20                                        49.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
36. Reynolds, Jaelynne       25.60          23.90                                        49.50
    Acrospirits
37. Zaharatos, Helena        25.30          23.50                                        48.80
    Biron Gymnastics
38. Goodnight, Miranda       26.00          22.70                                        48.70
    Airbenders
39. Munoz, Riley             24.00          22.60                                        46.60
    MGA - Midland


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Sam               27.70          27.40                                        55.10
    Maximum Athletics
 2. Hulings, Carter          26.90          27.30                                        54.20
    Maximum Athletics
 3. Lansford-Lindse, Paul    27.10          26.60                                        53.70
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
 4. Landrum, Benjamin        27.00          26.60                                        53.60
    Airbenders
 5. Taylor, Ely              27.20          26.00                                        53.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 6. Campbell, Logan          26.40          25.90                                        52.30
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 7. Taff, Deston             26.70          25.50                                        52.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 8. Miller, Max              25.10          25.40                                        50.50
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Villarreal, Thomas       26.70          23.80                                        50.50
    The Palaestra LLC


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. LaFreniere, Hannah       27.20          26.70                                        53.90
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 2. Hernandez, Stepheny      27.00          26.70                                        53.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Shephard, Ella           27.10          26.40                                        53.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 4. Anderson, Laila          27.10          25.40                                        52.50
    Above The Bar Athletics
 5. Richards, Regan          25.80          26.50                                        52.30
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
 6. Smith, Lauren            26.30          26.00                                        52.30
    Tumble Tech
 7. Carter, Kassidy          25.50          23.30                                        48.80
    The Rock Performing Arts and Fitness LLC


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dunham, Elijah           27.20          27.20                                        54.40
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Walters, Conner          27.20          27.10                                        54.30
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 3. Dean, Tony               26.40          25.50                                        51.90
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 4. Norman, Jeremiah         25.90          24.90                                        50.80
    The Rock Performing Arts and Fitness LLC
 5. Power, Jack              19.90          26.00                                        45.90
    The Palaestra LLC


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mican, Taitlyn           26.30          27.10                                        53.40
    K and L Tumbletown
 2. Maberry, Molly           26.10          25.60                                        51.70
    TexStar Athletics
 3. Merrill, Ava             24.40          24.00                                        48.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 4. Scifres, Riley           22.90          22.80                                        45.70
    Acrospirits
 5. Valdez, Raley            21.20          21.40                                        42.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Graham, Chandler         28.10          28.30                                        56.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Goode, Maya              28.20          27.10                                        55.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Berry, Rylan             27.30          27.30                                        54.60
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Freeman, Kiersten        27.10          26.50                                        53.60
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Mundis, Autumn           27.30          26.10                                        53.40
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Frazier, Maggie          26.40          26.90                                        53.30
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
 7. Harbison, Bailey         27.30          25.90                                        53.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 8. Stone, Daisy             26.50          26.30                                        52.80
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Alrahima, Sarah          26.40          26.30                                        52.70
    Infinite Bounds
10. Baker, Kambreigh         26.00          25.90                                        51.90
    Upsidedowners
11. Wagner, Madelynn         26.10          25.60                                        51.70
    K and L Tumbletown
12. Welborn, Chayce          26.10          25.40                                        51.50
    Upsidedowners
13. Boyett, Jordyn           25.40          25.00                                        50.40
    All American Gymnastics
14. Parsons, Maddison        24.90          25.10                                        50.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
15. Taylor, Presley          24.70          25.20                                        49.90
    TexStar Athletics
16. Jenkins, Reese           25.60          24.30                                        49.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
17. Richardson, Brianna      25.10          24.40                                        49.50
    Infinite Bounds
18. Owens, Kendall           25.10          24.10                                        49.20
    Above The Bar Athletics
19. Lamoureux, Lyla          23.90          25.20                                        49.10
    Gymnast Factory
20. Craft, Ashton            24.40          24.60                                        49.00
    Taylor Tumbling
21. Joiner, Faith            25.10          23.80                                        48.90
    Above The Bar Athletics
22. Powell, Destiny          25.00          23.70                                        48.70
    MGA - Midland
23. Orban, Aubrey            24.00          24.30                                        48.30
    Faith Flip
24. Sneller, Faith           23.00          24.60                                        47.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
25. Carnesecca, Addysin      23.30          22.90                                        46.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
26. Harrison, Emily          22.90          22.90                                        45.80
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gonzales, Ryan           24.70          24.50                                        49.20
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Riffe, Tatum             27.90          28.50                                        56.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Hull, Caitlin            28.10          27.90                                        56.00
    Air Extreme
 3. Flechsig, Diana          26.50          28.70                                        55.20
    Above The Bar Athletics
 4. Comer, Temperance        27.30          27.70                                        55.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Devlin, Cate             28.00          26.90                                        54.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Prideaux, Nevaeh         27.20          27.60                                        54.80
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Hill, Emerson            26.50          27.60                                        54.10
    South County Gymnastics
 8. Hieger, Hailey           27.30          26.70                                        54.00
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Collins, Haley           27.20          26.70                                        53.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Olson, Oliva             27.20          26.30                                        53.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Denova, Natalia          27.30          26.20                                        53.50
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
12. Rodgers, Rayleigh        26.70          26.50                                        53.20
    Air Extreme
13. Litz, Claire             26.60          26.10                                        52.70
    Acrotex
14. Upham, Kayle             26.30          26.20                                        52.50
    Upsidedowners
15. Steele, Isabella         26.70          25.60                                        52.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
16. Rodriguez, Grace         26.60          25.60                                        52.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
17. Heflin, Lanee            26.10          25.90                                        52.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
18. Law, Gavrielle           26.00          25.90                                        51.90
    Air Extreme
19. McCarter, Jaden          25.90          25.90                                        51.80
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
20. Whitley, Kahlen          26.50          25.10                                        51.60
    Air Extreme
21. Evans, Presley           26.20          25.40                                        51.60
    K6 Tumble Fix
22. Payne, Avery             25.50          26.00                                        51.50
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
23. Boren, Britlee           26.30          25.20                                        51.50
    All American Gymnastics
24. Lane, Jaci               25.30          26.10                                        51.40
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
25. Brewer, Gracie           25.80          25.50                                        51.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
26. Beckham, KatieBeth       26.70          24.50                                        51.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
27. O'Keefe, Ireland         25.30          25.40                                        50.70
    Air Extreme
28. Jolly, Kylie             24.70          26.00                                        50.70
    Air Extreme
29. Cunningham, Ana          25.20          25.50                                        50.70
    Seal Gymnastics
30. Fry, Madelyn             25.90          24.70                                        50.60
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
31. Ellison, Marissa         25.10          25.30                                        50.40
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
32. Brown, Maddie            25.40          24.80                                        50.20
    Airbenders
33. Hawthorne, Alea          23.70          26.40                                        50.10
    South County Gymnastics
34. Nicaud, Kate             25.30          24.40                                        49.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
35. Milonovich, Chloe        26.10          23.40                                        49.50
    Acrotex
36. Pearson, Trinaty         24.20          24.90                                        49.10
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
37. Ince, Adrienne           25.60          23.20                                        48.80
    TexStar Athletics
38. House, Madalynn          24.30          24.00                                        48.30
    MGA - Odessa
39. McMillan, Taylor         26.10          21.40                                        47.50
    Upsidedowners
40. Kramer, Abigail          22.70          22.50                                        45.20
    Faith Flip


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rideout, Ayden           26.30          26.50                                        52.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Cockrill, Will           25.20          24.60                                        49.80
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Hampton, Micah           25.70          23.10                                        48.80
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 4. Church, Bennett          23.40          21.90                                        45.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. LaFreniere, Gabrielle    27.40          27.60                                        55.00
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 2. CalderaDorta, Sofia      26.70          26.80                                        53.50
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Fuller, Sarah            27.00          26.30                                        53.30
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Riley, Kaitlyn           26.70          26.30                                        53.00
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Kelly, Hadley            26.70          25.80                                        52.50
    Maximum Athletics
 6. Stell, Brenna            26.20          26.20                                        52.40
    Win Kids
 7. Zamora, Ava              26.20          25.50                                        51.70
    Acrotex
 8. Cordova, Shauncey        25.50          25.20                                        50.70
    TG Sports
 9. Guevara, Valeria         25.00          25.40                                        50.40
    Gymnast Factory
10. Flaming, Jessica         26.30          24.10                                        50.40
    All American Gymnastics
11. Hodgson, GraceAnne       25.30          25.10                                        50.40
    Jills Gymnastics
12. Sladek, Blakelee         24.70          25.30                                        50.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
13. Gomez, Kiara             25.30          24.60                                        49.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
14. Patterson, Brynn         25.40          24.40                                        49.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Patel, Emily             24.90          24.80                                        49.70
    Faith Flip
EX. Bustamante, Ana          25.40          23.80                                        49.20
    Maximum Athletics
16. Good, Shaylyn            24.00          25.00                                        49.00
    Gymnast Factory
17. Roznovsky, Gabbie        24.80          24.10                                        48.90
    K and L Tumbletown
18. Johnson, Janae           24.60          24.20                                        48.80
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
19. Wallace, Cooper          25.20          23.50                                        48.70
    Acrospirits
20. Chapin, Anne             25.40          23.20                                        48.60
    South County Gymnastics
21. Harrell, Payton          25.00          23.50                                        48.50
    South County Gymnastics
22. Adame, Aaralyn           24.60          22.70                                        47.30
    TG Sports
23. Taylor, Rachel           23.00          22.50                                        45.50
    The Rock


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Figueroa, Antonio        26.10          26.80                                        52.90
    Acrotex
 2. Crenshaw, Ethan          25.80          26.40                                        52.20
    World Champions Centre
 3. Tapia, Adrian            25.80          25.00                                        50.80
    World Champions Centre
 4. Wells, Jackson            0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Blanco, Ashlie           26.10          24.60                                        50.70
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Payne, Kailey            24.50          24.70                                        49.20
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
 3. Gallardo, Aliea          24.60          24.60                                        49.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 4. Benschneider, Madyson    24.10          24.30                                        48.40
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Denki, Isabella          24.30          23.90                                        48.20
    Biron Gymnastics
 6. Barrow, Lauren           23.50          24.50                                        48.00
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Sakmar, Kloe             24.20          23.70                                        47.90
    Upsidedowners
 8. Flaming, Jayden          23.90          20.10                                        44.00
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Beltran, Beau            25.50          26.80                                        52.30
    World Champions Centre
 2. Hernandez, Edgar         25.20          25.00                                        50.20
    Acrotex
 3. Bisetti, Logan           24.40          25.60                                        50.00
    Faith Flip
 4. Parkes, Ryan             25.90          23.10                                        49.00
    Win Kids
 5. Gordon, Ben              23.00          23.00                                        46.00
    The Palaestra LLC


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Coleman, Kristian        27.40          25.30                                        52.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Delossantos, Dallyn      24.20          25.10                                        49.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dewbre, Maddison         27.90          27.00                                        54.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Hoya, Madelyne           26.90          27.30                                        54.20
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 3. Dawson, Danae            27.50          26.60                                        54.10
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 4. Morris, Caylee           26.50          26.20                                        52.70
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Reynolds, Kaelyn         25.90          25.20                                        51.10
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 6. Coleman, Kaydon          25.80          25.00                                        50.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 7. Baucham, Vashynae        24.80          25.40                                        50.20
    Air Extreme
 8. Donovan, Danielle        25.10          24.10                                        49.20
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Buske, Landree           25.80          23.40                                        49.20
    TexStar Athletics
10. Rivas, Shelby            25.80          23.30                                        49.10
    Upsidedowners
11. Sakmar, Krissa           25.10          23.90                                        49.00
    Upsidedowners
12. Grimes, Gracie           24.80          23.00                                        47.80
    All American Gymnastics
13. Stringer, Sarah          24.80          21.90                                        46.70
    Gymnast Factory
14. Sotelo, Daniela          25.20          21.40                                        46.60
    MGA - Odessa
15. Salinas, Taelyn           0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Campbell, Keelon         25.10          24.50                                        49.60
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ranta, Megan             27.30          26.40                                        53.70
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Rodriguez, Alyssa        26.60          25.60                                        52.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Lee, Olivia              26.30          25.00                                        51.30
    3TI
 4. Gonzalez, Macy           25.20          25.50                                        50.70
    Above The Bar Athletics
 5. Drager, Abbey            25.20          25.40                                        50.60
    Air Extreme
 6. Lloyd, Rebekah           24.20          26.30                                        50.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 7. Reeder, Libby            25.90          24.50                                        50.40
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Cupples, Catherine       25.40          24.90                                        50.30
    Showcase Gymnastics
 9. Lundberg, Xoe            26.20          23.40                                        49.60
    Air Extreme
10. Frye, Ellie              25.00          24.40                                        49.40
    Acrotex
11. Lard, Brianna            23.70          25.10                                        48.80
    Taylor Tumbling
12. Whittle, Olivia          25.50          22.90                                        48.40
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
13. Franco, Ariana           24.90          23.40                                        48.30
    Tumble Tech
14. Sharp, Reese             25.50          22.80                                        48.30
    Acrotex
15. Ellis, Adeline           25.20          22.80                                        48.00
    Acrotex
16. Howalt, Mary             24.00          23.30                                        47.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
17. Bledsoe, Abigail         23.90          23.20                                        47.10
    Acrotex
18. Nguyen, Jasmine          24.80          22.10                                        46.90
    TG Sports
19. Millard, Isabel          23.60          22.90                                        46.50
    Houston Power Tumblers
20. Johnson, Kesley          23.70          22.50                                        46.20
    Seal Gymnastics
21. Moody, Kate              23.40          21.50                                        44.90
    Gymnast Factory
22. Creswell, Hannah         25.20          19.40                                        44.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
23. Stringer, Brooke         22.10          21.90                                        44.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rodriquez, Alex          25.30          24.70                                        50.00
    MGA - Odessa
 2. Hensley, Hudson          25.00          23.70                                        48.70
    Airbenders
 3. Stringer, Dylan          24.20          22.90                                        47.10
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mate, Leilani            27.50          26.50                                        54.00
    Champions Westlake
 2. Stockton, Emily          27.20          25.20                                        52.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 3. Dawkins, Jordan          26.10          25.60                                        51.70
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Wright, Nicole           26.30          25.20                                        51.50
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Matriano-Lim, Alyssa     26.50          24.60                                        51.10
    Jills Gymnastics
 6. Mathurin, Francesca      25.40          24.60                                        50.00
    Acrotex
 7. Shugart, Hailey          25.10          24.70                                        49.80
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Shahidi, Sarah           24.80          24.90                                        49.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 9. Brackeen, Baylee         24.80          24.70                                        49.50
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
10. Kampine, Tea             24.00          24.80                                        48.80
    The Palaestra LLC
11. Potter, Sierra           24.40          24.00                                        48.40
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
12. Rothacker, Emily         24.00          24.10                                        48.10
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
13. McDaniel, Reagan         24.70          22.40                                        47.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
14. Spivey, DreAnna          22.80          23.40                                        46.20
    MGA - Midland
15. Charlton, Katherine      24.10          12.40                                        36.50
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Alvarez, Roman           24.50          24.30                                        48.80
    Acrotex
 2. Moore, Cameron           24.00          24.50                                        48.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Madden, MitchellJudge    21.80          23.10                                        44.90
    Infinite Bounds


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Workman, Avery           26.00          25.70                                        51.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 2. Zgadzaj, Gisselle        25.10          24.10                                        49.20
    Acrotex
 3. Duesman, Sophie          24.60          24.50                                        49.10
    The Palaestra LLC
 4. Taitel, Reiley           25.10          22.80                                        47.90
    Infinite Bounds
 5. Davalos, Sofia           23.80          23.80                                        47.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Huffman, Jenna           23.30          23.70                                        47.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 7. Fleming, Ella             0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 7. Simmons, Jada             0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lesley, Patrick          23.90          19.90                                        43.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Nodine, Braylen          12.60          21.70                                        34.30
    Airbenders


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Brylea         28.90  1.6     29.20  1.8                                   58.10
    MGA - Midland
 2. Bigham, Khloe            28.30  1.6     27.30  1.8                                   55.60
    Tumbling Elite
 3. Azarov, Victoria         26.20          26.90  1.8                                   53.10
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Guenther, Zylah          26.60  1.6     26.50  1.8                                   53.10
    Tumbling Elite
 5. Russell, Addie           26.60  1.6     26.50  1.9                                   53.10
    Airbenders
 6. Roberts, Kennedi         26.80  1.6     26.20  1.9                                   53.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Marshall, Miles          24.40  1.6     25.50  1.9                                   49.90
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Owens, Lawrence          29.80  1.6     29.80  2.0                                   59.60
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Hicks, Emalea            29.00  1.6     29.10  1.9                                   58.10
    MGA - Midland
 3. Lau, Eden                29.00  1.8     28.90  1.9                                   57.90
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 4. Sima, Kaitlyn            29.20  1.8     28.70  2.1                                   57.90
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. Hill, Diamond            28.30  1.8     27.40  2.1                                   55.70
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Dragoslavic, Kyrsten     27.80  1.7     27.90  2.0                                   55.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Wilson, Sierra           27.50  1.6     27.50  1.9                                   55.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Watzl, Presley           27.70  1.6     27.10  1.8                                   54.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 9. Graham, Blake            27.50  1.6     27.20  1.9                                   54.70
    All American Gymnastics
10. Drumm, Abby              27.40  1.6     26.90  1.9                                   54.30
    Maximum Athletics
11. Hunt, London             25.00  1.1     28.60  2.2                                   53.60
    Houston Power Tumblers
12. Bahruth, Makalie         26.20  1.6     27.00  1.9                                   53.20
    Airbenders
13. Garza, Olivia            25.30  1.6     24.60  1.9                                   49.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
14. Evans, Katy              27.10  1.6     21.90  1.6                                   49.00
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Merritt, Braden          22.40  1.0     21.80  1.8                                   44.20
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. McKinney, Cadence        28.00  1.6     29.20  1.9                                   57.20
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Fisher, Ellison          28.60  1.8     28.30  2.0                                   56.90
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 3. Cox, Cortlin             28.50  1.6     28.10  1.8                                   56.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Brumble, Brooklyn        28.30  1.8     28.30  2.1                                   56.60
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. James, Paisley           27.90  1.8     28.30  2.1                                   56.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 6. Smith, Grace             27.80  1.8     28.20  2.1                                   56.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Cruz, Marissa            27.80  1.6     27.80  1.9                                   55.60
    MGA - Midland
 8. Savage, Adison           27.70  1.6     27.80  1.8                                   55.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 9. Bridge, Sadie            27.70  1.6     27.40  1.9                                   55.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Burnett, Gwen            27.20  1.8     27.80  1.9                                   55.00
    Seal Gymnastics
11. Hernandez, Gracie        27.60  1.6     27.20  1.8                                   54.80
    Tumbling Elite
12. Cannon, Shelby           27.90  1.6     26.90  1.9                                   54.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Brzozowski, Kailyn       26.80  1.6     27.70  1.9                                   54.50
    Champions Westlake
14. Cunningham, Addy         27.20  1.7     26.20  2.5                                   53.40
    Seal Gymnastics
15. Corbett, Emily           26.80  1.6     26.40  1.8                                   53.20
    Legacy Elite Athletics
16. Servantes, Joney         26.90  1.6     26.30  2.0                                   53.20
    MGA - Midland
17. Kirk, Sabrina            26.60  1.6     26.60  1.9                                   53.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
18. Hughes, Katherine        25.90  1.6     27.20  1.9                                   53.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. McMains, Brandi          25.80  1.6     26.70  1.9                                   52.50
    All American Gymnastics
20. Quijada, Ashtyn          26.90  1.6     25.50  2.1                                   52.40
    Upsidedowners
21. Chandler, Paisley        25.60  1.6     26.50  2.0                                   52.10
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
22. Whittle, Maysun          24.20  1.0     26.60  1.9                                   50.80
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
23. McDougal, Nevaeh         16.40  0.7     27.80  1.9                                   44.20
    Air Extreme
24. Bentley, Brooklyn        26.40  1.6     13.20  0.5                                   39.60
    All American Gymnastics
25. Garcia, Trinity          24.40  1.6     15.00  0.7                                   39.40
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Isaac         25.80  1.7     26.40  1.8                                   52.20
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Carter, Collin           26.00  1.6     25.60  2.3                                   51.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 3. Baker, Xander            16.90  1.4     23.40  1.8                                   40.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Unger, Abigail           27.40  1.6     28.90  2.0                                   56.30
    World Champions Centre
 2. Brown, Peyton            28.50  1.6     27.80  2.3                                   56.30
    Tumble Tech
 3. Retiz, Alondra           27.40  1.6     28.80  2.0                                   56.20
    Showcase Gymnastics
 4. Lambert, Karah           27.80  1.6     27.70  1.9                                   55.50
    Tumbling Elite
 5. Tamjidi, Madison         27.00  1.6     27.80  1.9                                   54.80
    The Rock
 6. Brown, Kendell           27.20  1.7     27.50  2.0                                   54.70
    Airbenders
 7. Esch, Keely              27.30  1.6     27.00  1.9                                   54.30
    Acrospirits
 8. Perez-Stark, Helena      26.10  1.6     28.00  1.9                                   54.10
    The Palaestra LLC
 9. Snider, Mikaela          27.10  1.7     27.00  1.9                                   54.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
10. Tolbert, Vanessa         25.50  1.6     13.80  0.5                                   39.30
    The Rock
11. Anderson, London         18.80  1.7      0.00                                        18.80
    Airbenders
12. Cawelti, Elise            0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Maguire, Quinn           27.60  1.6     28.00  1.9                                   55.60
    Win Kids
 2. Calderon, Jacob          26.90  1.7     25.90  2.0                                   52.80
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Newton, Brendon          26.90  1.8     25.90  2.1                                   52.80
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 4. WIlliams, Tj             25.90  1.8     26.70  2.5                                   52.60
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dickson, Kalyana         30.40  2.7     25.80  1.7                                   56.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Carroll, Secret          24.30  2.7     26.50  3.0                                   50.80
    Maximum Athletics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Berry, Emily             28.50  2.7     27.30  2.5                                   55.80
    TG Sports
 2. Cain, Gracie             27.10  2.4     28.20  2.7                                   55.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Britt, Alyssa            27.40  2.7     27.10  2.5                                   54.50
    Upsidedowners
 4. Bennett, Olivia          27.90  2.7     24.70  2.3                                   52.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 5. Coe, Carris              26.60  2.7     24.80  2.5                                   51.40
    Tumble Tech
 6. Gonzales, Sydney         27.30  2.8     23.90  2.0                                   51.20
    Acrospirits
 7. Villagomez, Skylar       25.90  2.8     24.70  2.5                                   50.60
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Cassidy, Elena           22.60  1.1     25.30  2.9                                   47.90
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Percival, Jayce          27.40  2.5     28.50  3.2                                   55.90
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Patel, Jamie             28.60  2.8     29.30  2.5                                   57.90
    Faith Flip
 2. Germany, Jordan          27.80  2.8     28.20  2.9                                   56.00
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 3. Kreiter, Autumn          26.90  2.7     28.10  2.5                                   55.00
    Tumble Tech
 4. Garrett, Caidyn          26.60  2.7     27.70  2.5                                   54.30
    Airbenders
 5. Mannka, Mya              25.40  2.5     27.80  3.0                                   53.20
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 6. Servantez, Nichole       27.20  2.7     25.40  2.1                                   52.60
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Wright, Logan            25.40  2.7     25.10  2.5                                   50.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 8. Deller, Isabelle         29.00  2.8     21.10  1.0                                   50.10
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 9. Flournoy, Hope           27.40  2.7     22.40  2.0                                   49.80
    Upsidedowners
10. Collins, Keri            26.30  2.4     13.40  1.1                                   39.70
    Showcase Gymnastics
11. Irlbeck, Kiley            0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Laster, Alex             27.80  2.8     27.10  3.1                                   54.90
    Faith Flip
 2. English, Christian       23.00  2.5     24.80  1.2                                   47.80
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hawk, Skyelar            29.80  3.1     27.50  3.3                                   57.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Skyla           30.10  3.2     26.20  1.2                                   56.30
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Nix, Reese               29.20  3.4     29.20  3.2                                   58.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Garcia, Tatyana          30.00  3.2     23.50  2.1                                   53.50
    World Champions Centre
 3. Fowler, Tori             26.70  1.2     26.50  3.2                                   53.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bowers, Faith            30.80  3.2     30.80  3.4                                   61.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Bertrem, Abby            30.80  3.4     30.70  3.2                                   61.50
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 3. Fritch, Ashley           30.60  3.4     30.80  3.2                                   61.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 3. Slick, Avery             30.60  3.4     30.80  3.2                                   61.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. Brown, EmmaGrace         26.10  3.0     30.20  3.2                                   56.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Bibler, Chloe            19.40  0.9      0.00                                        19.40
    Infinite Bounds


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mojica, Christian        30.00  4.0     30.10  3.4                                   60.10
    Acrotex
 2. Light, Smith             30.50  3.6     29.50  3.2                                   60.00
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Jones, Joel              30.60  3.4     28.70  3.8                                   59.30
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 4. Lively, Jett             28.30  3.1     28.80  3.3                                   57.10
    World Champions Centre
 5. Thompson, Tae            28.90  3.1     26.50  3.3                                   55.40
    Air Extreme
 6. Smith, Nathaniel         29.00  3.2     25.20  3.4                                   54.20
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Doudican, Eve            34.70  8.5     32.30  4.4                                   67.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Moeller, Megan           31.20  3.4     30.20  3.6                                   61.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. McGuire, Dylan           30.10  3.4     30.40  3.9                                   60.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bravo, Hope              31.50  3.6     32.50  4.5                                   64.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Collins, Drew             0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / Open Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sharpe, Michiko          30.50  3.4     29.40  3.9                                   59.90
    World Champions Centre


TUMBLING / Open Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Darr, Jeremy             30.50  3.6     31.40  4.0                                   61.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Lively, Max              29.60  3.4     31.00  3.8                                   60.60
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 3. Opincar, Michael         30.80  3.6     27.00  1.2                                   57.80
    Acrospirits
 4. Jett, Aaron              26.00  2.9     29.70  3.6                                   55.70
    All American Gymnastics