Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martinez, Kamdyn          26.000      9.5  16.5                                                                                 26.000
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Suarez, Raegan            25.800      9.8  16.0                                                                                 25.800
    TexStar Athletics
 3. Boney, Jillian            25.700      9.4  16.3                                                                                 25.700
    The Palaestra LLC
 4. Gabney, Kynzley           24.900      9.5  15.4                                                                                 24.900
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Black, Laney              24.300      9.2  15.1                                                                                 24.300
    Above The Bar Athletics
 6. Taylor, Dylan             23.800      9.1  14.7                                                                                 23.800
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Kennedy, Gracyn           22.900      8.4  14.5                                                                                 22.900
    K and L Tumbletown
 8. Spitzer, Baylor           22.100      9.7  15.0                                                                                 22.100
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Madrid, Davinli           18.400      6.7  11.7                                                                                 18.400
    MGA - Odessa
10. Kupersmith, Finley         7.200      3.0   4.2                                                                                  7.200
    The Palaestra LLC
11. Slaughter, Blake           2.400      1.0   1.4                                                                                  2.400
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hudson, Olivia            27.300     10.0  17.3                                                                                 27.300
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Martin, Hadley            26.600      9.9  16.7                                                                                 26.600
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Velasquez, Braylee        26.500      9.9  16.6                                                                                 26.500
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Reyes, Jazlyn             26.400      9.0  17.4                                                                                 26.400
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Wells, Pinzley            26.200      9.9  16.3                                                                                 26.200
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Barr, Caroline            26.100      9.8  16.3                                                                                 26.100
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Pascasio, Presley         26.100     10.0  16.1                                                                                 26.100
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Patterson-Mitch, Kylie    25.500      9.5  16.0                                                                                 25.500
    The Palaestra LLC
 9. Matthews, Kadence         25.400      8.9  16.5                                                                                 25.400
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
10. Williams, Rhyan           25.300      9.8  15.5                                                                                 25.300
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
11. Hendrix, Olivia           24.900      9.4  15.5                                                                                 24.900
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
12. Harris, Madi              24.800      8.4  16.4                                                                                 24.800
    Legacy Elite Athletics
12. Kreuzer, Caroline         24.800      9.4  15.4                                                                                 24.800
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
14. Chodowiec, Amelia         24.600      9.3  15.3                                                                                 24.600
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
15. Ramirez, Jazelle          23.700      9.1  14.6                                                                                 23.700
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
16. Marshall, Ava             17.600      6.7  10.9                                                                                 17.600
    TexStar Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dooley, Ellah             26.400      9.4  17.0                                                                                 26.400
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Fluhman, Dakota           25.900      9.3  16.6                                                                                 25.900
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Pitchford, Kataleya       25.300      9.4  15.9                                                                                 25.300
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 4. Parkes, Maya              25.000      9.4  15.6                                                                                 25.000
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Ramey, Paxton             24.900      9.6  15.3                                                                                 24.900
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Med, AinsleyMedina        24.200      9.1  15.1                                                                                 24.200
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Matteson, Sakara          24.100      9.2  14.9                                                                                 24.100
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Jordan, Adalynn           24.100      9.0  15.1                                                                                 24.100
    MGA - Midland
 9. Fuentes, Sofia            24.000      9.2  14.8                                                                                 24.000
    MGA - Midland
10. Thompson, Kota            22.900      9.0  13.9                                                                                 22.900
    MGA - Midland
11. Peters, Thalia            21.200      7.7  13.5                                                                                 21.200
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
12. Weatherford, Kambree      11.000      4.4   6.6                                                                                 11.000
    MGA - Odessa
13. Chrismon, Kayden           2.500      0.9   1.6                                                                                  2.500
    K and L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hamman, Ember             27.700      9.8  17.9                                                                                 27.700
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Keese, Paisley            27.400      9.9  17.5                                                                                 27.400
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Rosenberg, Marin          27.100     10.0  17.1                                                                                 27.100
    The Palaestra LLC
 4. Dinger, Blair             26.400      9.9  16.5                                                                                 26.400
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Hull, Kerrington          26.300      9.7  16.6                                                                                 26.300
    Air Extreme
 6. Dooley, Shelby            26.100     10.0  16.1                                                                                 26.100
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Kleam, Kareth             25.800      9.9  15.9                                                                                 25.800
    High Point Athletics
 8. Nemoede, Tayzlee          25.700      9.8  15.9                                                                                 25.700
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Burnham, Kate             25.600      9.5  16.1                                                                                 25.600
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 9. Duran, Pia                25.600      9.7  15.9                                                                                 25.600
    MGA - Odessa
 9. Rees, Holly               25.600      9.7  15.9                                                                                 25.600
    The Palaestra LLC
12. Mata, Victoria            25.400      9.3  16.1                                                                                 25.400
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
13. Locke, Jordyn             25.100      9.7  15.4                                                                                 25.100
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
14. Weber, Briten             25.000      9.8  15.2                                                                                 25.000
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
14. Johnson, Timber           25.000      9.3  15.7                                                                                 25.000
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
16. Juarez, Grace             24.900      9.7  15.2                                                                                 24.900
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
17. Klemke, Callie            24.800      9.7  15.1                                                                                 24.800
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
18. Washington, Janiyah       24.500      9.6  14.9                                                                                 24.500
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Whitley, Brynn            24.500      9.0  15.5                                                                                 24.500
    Air Extreme
20. Sandoval, Sofia           24.300      9.8  14.5                                                                                 24.300
    Above The Bar Athletics
21. Kelley, Paige             23.800      9.5  14.3                                                                                 23.800
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
22. Barron, Kenadi            23.600      8.6  15.0                                                                                 23.600
    Legacy Elite Athletics
23. Burgess, Carlee           22.000      8.8  13.2                                                                                 22.000
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
24. Agrons, Abigail           13.600      5.0   8.6                                                                                 13.600
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rosenberg, Landry         22.400      9.0  13.4                                                                                 22.400
    The Palaestra LLC


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Green, Kolbie             27.200      9.8  17.4                                                                                 27.200
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 2. Franklin, HannahKate      25.100      9.8  15.3                                                                                 25.100
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 3. Dutton, Ivy               24.300      9.5  14.8                                                                                 24.300
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
EX. Furlong, Ceara            23.800      9.7  14.1                                                                                 23.800
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
 4. Canada, Makaylee          23.600      8.7  14.9                                                                                 23.600
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Martinez, Molly           23.500      9.1  14.4                                                                                 23.500
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Walker, Zoriah            22.100      8.5  13.6                                                                                 22.100
    Tumble Tech
 6. Baldivia, Zoe             22.100      7.8  14.3                                                                                 22.100
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Perez, Madison            21.900      9.0  12.9                                                                                 21.900
    TexStar Athletics
 9. McCorkle, Meghan          21.800      8.7  13.1                                                                                 21.800
    Seal Gymnastics
10. Anderson, Caitlyn          4.400      1.8   2.6                                                                                  4.400
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Edwards, Ashlyn           24.200      9.9  14.3                                                                                 24.200
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Davis, Madison            22.100      8.8  13.3                                                                                 22.100
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Laubscher, Harley         25.100      9.6  15.5                                                                                 25.100
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Marie, Kinsley            24.600      9.1  15.5                                                                                 24.600
    K and L Tumbletown
 3. Reynolds, Regan            2.300      1.0   1.3                                                                                  2.300
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crum, Reagan              26.200      9.7  16.5                                                                                 26.200
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Gentry, Natalie           25.800      9.6  16.2                                                                                 25.800
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 3. Fairchild, Taryn          25.400      9.7  15.7                                                                                 25.400
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Hawkins, Addison          25.400      9.7  15.7                                                                                 25.400
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 5. Sanders, Brooklyn         25.300      9.6  15.7                                                                                 25.300
    Acrospirits
 6. Medina, Alyssa            25.100      9.6  15.5                                                                                 25.100
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Brockett, Anna            24.900      9.6  15.3                                                                                 24.900
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 8. Pickett, Gianna           24.700      9.7  15.0                                                                                 24.700
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Rasor, Parker             24.700      9.5  15.2                                                                                 24.700
    TexStar Athletics
10. Coffey, Lakshmi           24.200      9.7  14.5                                                                                 24.200
    Gymnast Factory
11. Aguillon, Caleah          24.100      9.5  14.6                                                                                 24.100
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
12. Williams, Addyson         24.000      9.6  14.4                                                                                 24.000
    K and L Tumbletown
13. Chandler, Maggie          23.900      9.3  14.6                                                                                 23.900
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
14. Weber, Addisen            23.600      9.8  13.8                                                                                 23.600
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
15. Smith, Saralai            23.500      9.3  14.2                                                                                 23.500
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
16. Goodwin, Rainee           23.100      9.4  13.7                                                                                 23.100
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
17. Mitchell, Javin           22.600      9.4  13.2                                                                                 22.600
    MGA - Midland
18. Taylor, Peyton            13.700      5.7   8.0                                                                                 13.700
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
19. Holloway, Jillian          9.600      3.7   5.9                                                                                  9.600
    K and L Tumbletown
20. Reaves, Lilly              7.100      2.9   4.2                                                                                  7.100
    Acrospirits
21. Pitre, Alyson              6.300      2.7   3.6                                                                                  6.300
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
22. Spencer, Mallory           2.000      1.0   1.0                                                                                  2.000
    3TI


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kupsick, Tanner           25.600      9.5  16.1                                                                                 25.600
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Cross, Warren             23.200      9.5  13.7                                                                                 23.200
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Tyler, Saxton              4.500      1.7   2.8                                                                                  4.500
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dau, Meredith             26.300      9.2  17.1                                                                                 26.300
    Acrotex
 1. Wingert, Brielle          26.300      9.4  16.9                                                                                 26.300
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Pierce, Emily             26.200      9.3  16.9                                                                                 26.200
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. McClanahan, Laney         26.100      9.0  17.1                                                                                 26.100
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 5. Tedder, Libby             25.900      9.2  16.7                                                                                 25.900
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Bondarenko, Maria         25.800      9.7  16.1                                                                                 25.800
    Acrotex
 7. Poe, Samantha             25.600      9.1  16.5                                                                                 25.600
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
EX. Waterson, Jessca          25.600      8.9  16.7                                                                                 25.600
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
 8. Calfa, Emi                24.900      9.4  15.5                                                                                 24.900
    Seal Gymnastics
 8. Oropeza, Abril            24.900      9.5  15.4                                                                                 24.900
    Acrotex
10. Garcia, Danity            24.800      9.1  15.7                                                                                 24.800
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Joseph, Precious          24.500      8.8  15.7                                                                                 24.500
    Acrotex
12. Cox, Layla                24.400      9.2  15.2                                                                                 24.400
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
13. Bible, Katherine          24.100      9.2  14.9                                                                                 24.100
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
14. Lovell, Emily             23.900      9.6  14.3                                                                                 23.900
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
15. Geertsema, Kate           23.300      8.8  14.5                                                                                 23.300
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
16. Fernandez, Violet         23.100      9.4  13.7                                                                                 23.100
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
17. Gooch, Everleigh          22.900      8.8  14.1                                                                                 22.900
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
18. Powell, Lilly              8.700      3.6   5.1                                                                                  8.700
    The Rock
19. Kendall, Riley             2.400      0.9   1.5                                                                                  2.400
    Champions Academy
20. Ormberget, Dagny           2.300      0.9   1.4                                                                                  2.300
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
20. McKee, Megan               2.300      0.9   1.4                                                                                  2.300
    TexStar Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gonzales, Hannah          25.100      9.0  16.1                                                                                 25.100
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Morris, Lala              25.000      9.8  15.2                                                                                 25.000
    Tumble Tech
 3. Riera, Kambrey            24.600      9.8  14.8                                                                                 24.600
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Bowlden, Alyssa           24.400      9.6  14.8                                                                                 24.400
    Tumble Tech
 4. Jones, Brianna            24.400      9.5  14.9                                                                                 24.400
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Caveness, Avery           24.300      9.6  14.7                                                                                 24.300
    The Rock
 7. Bushnell, Harper          24.100      9.6  14.5                                                                                 24.100
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Tellez, Emily             23.900      9.4  14.5                                                                                 23.900
    Acrotex
 9. D'Souza, Andrea           23.800      9.2  14.6                                                                                 23.800
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
10. Brewster, Caroline        23.200      9.7  13.5                                                                                 23.200
    TexStar Athletics
11. Wehrman, Kendal           23.100      9.6  13.5                                                                                 23.100
    TexStar Athletics
12. Curran, Katie              2.200      0.9   1.3                                                                                  2.200
    The Rock


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Flachman, Nathan          27.600      9.9  17.7                                                                                 27.600
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Wingert, Ian              24.400      9.3  15.1                                                                                 24.400
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hancock, Bailey           27.800      9.7  18.1                                                                                 27.800
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Granado, Evie             27.200      9.8  17.4                                                                                 27.200
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Slaughter, Landree        26.700      9.9  16.8                                                                                 26.700
    MGA - Midland
 4. Rickman, Daizy            26.300      9.9  16.4                                                                                 26.300
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 4. Guest, Breanna            26.300      9.8  16.5                                                                                 26.300
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 6. Boudreaux, Ryleigh        26.200      9.7  16.5                                                                                 26.200
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Ganaway, Caleigh          26.200      9.7  16.5                                                                                 26.200
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 8. Frearson, Avery           26.000      9.9  16.1                                                                                 26.000
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Hoffman, Adaleigh         25.900      9.8  16.1                                                                                 25.900
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
10. Armour, Jamilia           25.800      9.9  15.9                                                                                 25.800
    MGA - Odessa
11. Trammell, Jenna           25.700      9.7  16.0                                                                                 25.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
12. Camarillo, Caybree        25.600      9.4  16.2                                                                                 25.600
    All American Gymnastics
12. Geer, Finley              25.600      9.4  16.2                                                                                 25.600
    MGA - Midland
12. Peak, Emerald             25.600      9.4  16.2                                                                                 25.600
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
12. Velasquez, Ellie          25.600      9.8  15.8                                                                                 25.600
    TexStar Athletics
12. Menton, Alora             25.600      9.8  15.8                                                                                 25.600
    Air Extreme
17. Loffler, Cambri           25.500      9.5  16.0                                                                                 25.500
    MGA - Midland
18. Guerrero, Vida            25.400      9.7  15.7                                                                                 25.400
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
19. Garcia, Jordyn            25.300      9.4  15.9                                                                                 25.300
    Air Extreme
19. Scherpereel, Camryn       25.300      9.5  15.8                                                                                 25.300
    TexStar Athletics
21. Goodman, Zoey             25.200      9.9  15.3                                                                                 25.200
    MGA - Midland
21. Johnson, Rhyan            25.200      9.6  15.6                                                                                 25.200
    Above The Bar Athletics
23. Roby, Hanna               25.100      9.8  15.3                                                                                 25.100
    MGA - Midland
24. Boyett, Ashlyn            25.000      9.9  15.1                                                                                 25.000
    All American Gymnastics
24. Elam, Saylor              25.000      9.6  15.4                                                                                 25.000
    MGA - Odessa
27. Ledbetter, Ella           24.900      9.6  15.3                                                                                 24.900
    Seal Gymnastics
28. Elliott, Makaylin         24.800      9.7  15.1                                                                                 24.800
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
EX. McKay, Kaylee             24.800      9.5  15.3                                                                                 24.800
    Airbenders
29. Ocasio, Heidy             24.700      9.9  14.8                                                                                 24.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
30. Taylor, Charlie           24.500      9.7  14.8                                                                                 24.500
    TexStar Athletics
31. Bludau, Isabelle          24.400     10.0  14.4                                                                                 24.400
    K and L Tumbletown
32. Menchaca, Maricia         24.300      9.1  15.2                                                                                 24.300
    All American Gymnastics
33. Long, Breeley             24.100      9.6  14.5                                                                                 24.100
    All American Gymnastics
34. Flores, Mia               23.800      9.8  14.0                                                                                 23.800
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
34. Tolbert, Elizabeth        23.800      9.0  14.8                                                                                 23.800
    The Rock
36. Georges, Jordayn          23.700      9.2  14.5                                                                                 23.700
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
36. Grijalba, Emily           23.700      9.2  14.5                                                                                 23.700
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
38. Mccrory, Davyn            23.600      9.3  14.3                                                                                 23.600
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
38. Wilson, Ashton            23.600      8.9  14.7                                                                                 23.600
    MGA - Midland
40. Kite, Adyson              23.300      8.8  14.5                                                                                 23.300
    All American Gymnastics
41. Alday, McKenna            23.200      8.5  14.7                                                                                 23.200
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
42. Joy, Charley              22.900      8.8  14.1                                                                                 22.900
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
43. Zepeda, Sophia            22.100      9.9  12.2                                                                                 22.100
    TG Sports
44. Craig, Ellie              20.900      8.6  12.3                                                                                 20.900
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
45. King, Sophie               4.500      1.8   2.7                                                                                  4.500
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
46. Chrismon, Gracyn           0.000                                                                                                 0.000
    K and L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chun, Connor              26.400      9.3  17.1                                                                                 26.400
    Champions Westlake
 2. Mitchell, Peyton          23.500      9.1  14.4                                                                                 23.500
    Seal Gymnastics
 3. Pomper, Ander             21.900      8.9  13.0                                                                                 21.900
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 4. Cupples, Connor            4.300      1.8   2.5                                                                                  4.300
    Showcase Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dussling, Peyton          26.700      9.6  17.1                                                                                 26.700
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 1. Bunch, Zaily              26.700      9.0  17.7                                                                                 26.700
    Starz Gymnastics
 1. Ferguson, Kayla           26.700      9.8  16.9                                                                                 26.700
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 4. Brown, Alexis             26.400      9.2  17.2                                                                                 26.400
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Egger, Emme               25.900      9.4  16.5                                                                                 25.900
    Win Kids
EX. Lyttle, Erin              25.700      9.5  16.2                                                                                 25.700
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Coulter, Emma             25.700     10.0  15.7                                                                                 25.700
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Patterson, Sierra         25.500      9.2  16.3                                                                                 25.500
    Tumble Tech
 8. Fuentes, JoAnn            25.400      9.7  15.7                                                                                 25.400
    MGA - Midland
 8. Wolens, Leighton          25.400      9.4  16.0                                                                                 25.400
    Gymnast Factory
10. Amero, Jaxsyn             25.000      9.7  15.3                                                                                 25.000
    All American Gymnastics
11. Baker, Reagan             24.700      9.3  15.4                                                                                 24.700
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
11. Swiney, Natalie           24.700      9.2  15.5                                                                                 24.700
    Upsidedowners
13. Scheibner, Juliana        24.500      9.4  15.1                                                                                 24.500
    Gymnast Factory
13. Lewis, Madison            24.500      9.6  14.9                                                                                 24.500
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
15. Valdez, Riata             24.300      9.6  14.7                                                                                 24.300
    Texas Tumbleweeds
16. Boothe, Madelyn           24.000      9.1  14.9                                                                                 24.000
    Air Extreme
17. Sieg, Camille             23.700      9.1  14.6                                                                                 23.700
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
18. Jernigan, Addison         23.300      9.3  14.0                                                                                 23.300
    The Rock Performing Arts and Fitness LLC
19. Mungia, MaKyra            23.000      8.7  14.3                                                                                 23.000
    TG Sports
20. Burchinal, Addisyn        21.400      7.7  13.7                                                                                 21.400
    3TI
21. Noble, Harper             10.400      3.9   6.5                                                                                 10.400
    TexStar Athletics
22. Budd, Mazzy               10.200      3.5   6.7                                                                                 10.200
    Starz Gymnastics
23. Morara, Neema              8.800      3.5   5.3                                                                                  8.800
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TRAMPOLINE / 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Amelio, Catalina          27.000      9.8  17.2                                                                                 27.000
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Crum, Riley               26.900      9.5  17.4                                                                                 26.900
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 3. Thomas, Malacia           26.500      9.3  17.2                                                                                 26.500
    MGA - Midland
 4. DeLaTorre, Isabella       26.400      9.5  16.9                                                                                 26.400
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Owens, Kendall            26.200      9.3  16.9                                                                                 26.200
    Above The Bar Athletics
 6. Maddux, Addison           26.000      9.8  16.2                                                                                 26.000
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Nelson, Shayli            25.900      9.3  16.6                                                                                 25.900
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Lovitt, Lauren            25.700      9.2  16.5                                                                                 25.700
    Jills Gymnastics
 8. Meek, Brooklin            25.700      9.6  16.1                                                                                 25.700
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 8. Bolton, Emily             25.700      9.0  16.7                                                                                 25.700
    Gymnast Factory
11. Hawkins, Audrey           25.600      9.6  16.0                                                                                 25.600
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
11. Humphries, Kyrra          25.600      9.3  16.3                                                                                 25.600
    Legacy Elite Athletics
13. Metz, Addison             25.500      9.6  15.9                                                                                 25.500
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
14. Nyanje, Chelsea           25.400      9.3  16.1                                                                                 25.400
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
14. Underwood, Tatum          25.400      9.5  15.9                                                                                 25.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
16. Stubblefield, Sara        25.300      9.9  15.4                                                                                 25.300
    Seal Gymnastics
17. Curry, Callie             25.100      9.7  15.4                                                                                 25.100
    High Point Athletics
18. Thompson, Abreanna        25.000      9.2  15.8                                                                                 25.000
    Tumble Tech
19. Kumm, Kayleigh            24.900      9.4  15.5                                                                                 24.900
    Texas Tumbleweeds
20. Martin, Avery             24.700      9.4  15.3                                                                                 24.700
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
20. Hilliard, Sydney          24.700      9.4  15.3                                                                                 24.700
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
22. Merle, Stella             24.600      9.7  14.9                                                                                 24.600
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
23. Batchelder, Ella          24.500      9.5  15.0                                                                                 24.500
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
24. Courtney, Addison         24.400      9.4  15.0                                                                                 24.400
    Champions Westlake
24. Hall, Madisyn             24.400      9.2  15.2                                                                                 24.400
    Seal Gymnastics
24. Diaz, Savannah            24.400      9.3  15.1                                                                                 24.400
    MGA - Midland
27. Loyd, Aliya               24.200      8.9  15.3                                                                                 24.200
    MGA - Midland
28. Greene, Kiaya             24.100      9.0  15.1                                                                                 24.100
    Jills Gymnastics
29. Billotte, Avery           23.800      9.7  14.1                                                                                 23.800
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
29. Carlock, Hanley           23.800      9.0  14.8                                                                                 23.800
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
29. Bickle, Emily             23.800      8.9  14.9                                                                                 23.800
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
32. Matheny, Sophia           23.700      8.7  15.0                                                                                 23.700
    Tumble Tech
33. Victory, Claire           23.600      9.7  13.9                                                                                 23.600
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
33. Sharp, Pearl              23.600      9.1  14.5                                                                                 23.600
    Seal Gymnastics
35. Gallaher, Ryann           23.400      9.3  14.1                                                                                 23.400
    Legacy Elite Athletics
35. Ward, Mikalah             23.400      9.3  14.1                                                                                 23.400
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
37. Duggan, Landry            23.300      9.5  13.8                                                                                 23.300
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
38. Ellis, Aubree             23.200      9.5  13.7                                                                                 23.200
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
38. Osborn, Nadia             23.200      9.3  13.9                                                                                 23.200
    Champions Westlake
40. Goehring, Haley           23.100      9.2  13.9                                                                                 23.100
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
41. Chapman, Isabella         22.900      9.0  13.9                                                                                 22.900
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
42. Lofte, Caitlin            22.800      9.1  13.7                                                                                 22.800
    Tumble Tech
43. Lovitt, Katie             22.300      9.4  12.9                                                                                 22.300
    Airbenders
44. Rawson, Isabella          20.300      8.8  11.5                                                                                 20.300
    Maximum Athletics
45. Bradford, Madeleine       12.700      4.7   8.0                                                                                 12.700
    Gymnast Factory
46. Mungia, MaKayla            4.200      1.6   2.6                                                                                  4.200
    TG Sports


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Choy, Clayton             24.900      9.7  15.2                                                                                 24.900
    Champions Westlake
 2. Scoggin, Brayden          24.600      9.9  14.7                                                                                 24.600
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bombarde, Marlyssa        27.200      9.8  17.4                                                                                 27.200
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Garza, Lorelei            26.700      9.4  17.3                                                                                 26.700
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 3. Compton, Kaitlyn          26.600      9.8  16.8                                                                                 26.600
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Saldana, Amy              26.500      9.4  17.1                                                                                 26.500
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Bogart, Danica            26.300      9.4  16.9                                                                                 26.300
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Bussey, Allison           26.300      8.9  17.4                                                                                 26.300
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 7. Coffey, Sydney            26.200      9.5  16.7                                                                                 26.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Lawrence, Annelise        26.200      9.5  16.7                                                                                 26.200
    Champions Westlake
 9. Williams, Makayla         26.100      9.4  16.7                                                                                 26.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 9. McCain, Hannah            26.100      9.8  16.3                                                                                 26.100
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Rabalais, MaryMartha      26.100      9.9  16.2                                                                                 26.100
    Gymnast Factory
12. Hogue, Ashlee             26.000      9.6  16.4                                                                                 26.000
    Air Extreme
13. Gonzales, Alexis          25.800      9.8  16.2                                                                                 25.800
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
14. Horn, Riley               25.600      9.8  15.8                                                                                 25.600
    Tumble Tech
14. Myers, AnaGrace           25.600      9.8  15.8                                                                                 25.600
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
16. Schrum, Riley             25.500      9.7  15.8                                                                                 25.500
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
16. Hull, Kailey              25.500      9.6  15.9                                                                                 25.500
    Air Extreme
18. Beauvais, Channing        25.200      9.7  15.5                                                                                 25.200
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
18. Hall, Kaimen              25.200      9.6  15.6                                                                                 25.200
    TexStar Athletics
20. Mott, Lainey              25.100     10.0  15.1                                                                                 25.100
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
21. Dubois, Alexia            25.000      9.1  15.9                                                                                 25.000
    MGA - Odessa
21. Sinclair, Eve             25.000      9.4  15.6                                                                                 25.000
    Tumble Tech
23. Givhan, Lexie             24.900      9.5  15.4                                                                                 24.900
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
23. McSpadden, Camryn         24.900      9.6  15.3                                                                                 24.900
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
25. Fullingim, Abby           24.800      9.4  15.4                                                                                 24.800
    Airbenders
25. Yacoub, Serena            24.800      9.4  15.4                                                                                 24.800
    Champions Westlake
25. Munoz, Katalee            24.800      9.1  15.7                                                                                 24.800
    MGA - Midland
25. Lovitt, Brynn             24.800      9.2  15.6                                                                                 24.800
    Jills Gymnastics
29. Aguirre, Alex             24.700      9.3  15.4                                                                                 24.700
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
29. Hull, Katherine           24.700      9.8  14.9                                                                                 24.700
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
31. Weinstein, Mia            24.600      9.9  14.7                                                                                 24.600
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
32. DeBroeck, Hayden          24.500      9.8  14.7                                                                                 24.500
    Jills Gymnastics
33. Rodgers, Lily             24.400      9.6  14.8                                                                                 24.400
    Tumble Tech
34. Kelley, Emma              24.200      9.3  14.9                                                                                 24.200
    All American Gymnastics
34. Truax, Faith              24.200      9.5  14.7                                                                                 24.200
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
34. Brewster, Madelyn         24.200      9.5  14.7                                                                                 24.200
    TexStar Athletics
37. Demel, Hannah             24.100      9.5  14.6                                                                                 24.100
    Acrospirits
38. Vermedahl, Kate           24.000      9.6  14.4                                                                                 24.000
    Texas Tumbleweeds
39. Winfree, Jordan           23.900      9.4  14.5                                                                                 23.900
    Acrotex
40. May, Sienna               23.800      9.4  14.4                                                                                 23.800
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
41. McMillian, Chloe          23.700      9.8  13.9                                                                                 23.700
    Seal Gymnastics
42. Perry, Addison            23.600      9.7  13.9                                                                                 23.600
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
43. Miers, Emily              23.100      9.6  13.5                                                                                 23.100
    Upsidedowners
43. Northcutt, Brooke         23.100      8.7  14.4                                                                                 23.100
    TexStar Athletics
45. Vancleave, Rylee          22.900      9.3  13.6                                                                                 22.900
    TexStar Athletics
45. Randle, Cailyn            22.900      9.3  13.6                                                                                 22.900
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
47. Arenas, Francesca          6.900      2.6   4.3                                                                                  6.900
    The Palaestra LLC
48. Bowers, Piper              5.000      2.0   3.0                                                                                  5.000
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
49. Marthi, Rayna              2.200      1.0   1.2                                                                                  2.200
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
50. Pyle, Krysten              0.000                                                                                                 0.000
    TexStar Athletics
50. Artman, Kaydence           0.000                                                                                                 0.000
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sanchez, Federico         26.900      9.8  17.1                                                                                 26.900
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Lauterjung, Lane          24.400      9.5  14.9                                                                                 24.400
    Champions Westlake
 3. Pitre, Connor             23.000      9.3  13.7                                                                                 23.000
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 4. Moore, Zane                4.200      1.8   2.4                                                                                  4.200
    Seal Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reeves, Autumn            27.200      9.8  17.4                                                                                 27.200
    Acrotex
 2. Hudson, Rilea             26.200      9.8  16.4                                                                                 26.200
    Jills Gymnastics
 3. Mcconaughey, Isabella     25.900      9.9  16.0                                                                                 25.900
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Alvarado, Maddie          25.700      9.8  15.9                                                                                 25.700
    Acrospirits
 5. Myers, Liberty            25.100      9.7  15.4                                                                                 25.100
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 6. Maldonado, Valeria        24.800      9.8  15.0                                                                                 24.800
    Acrotex
 6. Wong, Keira               24.800      9.5  15.3                                                                                 24.800
    Tumble Tech
 6. Zaharatos, Helena         24.800      9.9  14.9                                                                                 24.800
    Biron Gymnastics
 9. Mwangi, Neema             24.700      9.7  15.0                                                                                 24.700
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
10. Landes, Kaylie            23.900      9.9  14.0                                                                                 23.900
    Seal Gymnastics
11. Shen, Alissa              23.600      9.0  14.6                                                                                 23.600
    Champions Westlake
12. Smith, Taylor             23.400      9.6  13.8                                                                                 23.400
    The Rock
13. Starkloff, Kate           23.300      9.1  14.2                                                                                 23.300
    Champions Westlake
14. Bondarenko, Svetlana      23.100      9.3  13.8                                                                                 23.100
    Acrotex
15. Mora, Selyssa             16.600      6.9   9.7                                                                                 16.600
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Boyd, Landon              26.500      9.7  16.8                                                                                 26.500
    The Rock
 2. Padilla, Eliseo           25.900      9.7  16.2                                                                                 25.900
    The Rock
 3. Maida, Braden             25.800      9.7  16.1                                                                                 25.800
    Above The Bar Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rocha, Jenna              24.900      9.6  15.3                                                                                 24.900
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Smith, Lauren             23.700      9.2  14.5                                                                                 23.700
    Tumble Tech


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Delossantos, Dallyn       25.900      9.7  16.2                                                                                 25.900
    Acrospirits
 2. Shew, Allie               25.800      9.7  16.1                                                                                 25.800
    Air Extreme
 3. Rother, Presley           25.800      9.8  16.0                                                                                 25.800
    K and L Tumbletown
 4. Halata, Caitlynn          25.700      9.5  16.2                                                                                 25.700
    K and L Tumbletown
 5. Reed, Peija               25.400      9.7  15.7                                                                                 25.400
    Air Extreme
 6. Richmond, Hadley          25.200      9.9  15.3                                                                                 25.200
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 7. Jacobs, McKinley          25.100      9.9  15.2                                                                                 25.100
    K and L Tumbletown
 8. Sparks, Bentley           24.700      9.0  15.7                                                                                 24.700
    Air Extreme
 9. Maberry, Molly            24.700      9.6  15.1                                                                                 24.700
    TexStar Athletics
10. Seyler, Mycah             24.600      9.9  14.7                                                                                 24.600
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
11. Griffin, Reagan           24.200      9.3  14.9                                                                                 24.200
    MGA - Odessa
12. Sizemore, Mallory         24.200      9.4  14.8                                                                                 24.200
    Infinite Bounds
13. Rother, Hayden            24.200      9.6  14.6                                                                                 24.200
    K and L Tumbletown
14. Antillon, Yareli          24.100      9.8  14.3                                                                                 24.100
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
15. Kennedy, Emery            23.700      9.3  14.4                                                                                 23.700
    K and L Tumbletown
16. Valdez, Raley             23.600      9.5  14.1                                                                                 23.600
    Texas Tumbleweeds
17. Davis, Lorelai            23.500      8.9  14.6                                                                                 23.500
    TG Sports
18. Fogerson, Marley          22.300      9.6  12.7                                                                                 22.300
    TexStar Athletics
19. Still, Piper              20.800      8.5  12.3                                                                                 20.800
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
20. Merrill, Ava               2.300      1.0   1.3                                                                                  2.300
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
21. Territo, Chloe             0.000                                                                                                 0.000
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
21. Todd, Gianna               0.000                                                                                                 0.000
    Maximum Athletics
21. DeVilbiss, Kharington      0.000                                                                                                 0.000
    Airbenders


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bell, Landon              24.600      9.6  15.0                                                                                 24.600
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 2. Perez, Vincent            24.000      8.9  15.1                                                                                 24.000
    Champions Westlake
 3. Borrowman, Logan          24.000      9.7  14.3                                                                                 24.000
    Infinite Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 9 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Partida, Leah             27.200      9.7  17.5                                                                                 27.200
    Tumble Tech
 2. Kim, Channing             26.800      9.7  17.1                                                                                 26.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Stone, Daisy              26.700      9.7  17.0                                                                                 26.700
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Builta, Kaleigh           26.500      9.7  16.8                                                                                 26.500
    MGA - Midland
 5. McLain, Brooke            26.300      9.2  17.1                                                                                 26.300
    Air Extreme
 6. Berry, Rylan              25.600      9.3  16.3                                                                                 25.600
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Gore, Sage                25.600      9.3  16.3                                                                                 25.600
    TG Sports
 8. Ray, Carter               25.600      9.7  15.9                                                                                 25.600
    Upsidedowners
 9. Roddy, Emma               25.400      9.1  16.3                                                                                 25.400
    Tumble Tech
10. Borrowman, Noelle         25.300      9.4  15.9                                                                                 25.300
    Infinite Bounds
11. Baucham, Vashynae         25.300      9.5  15.8                                                                                 25.300
    Air Extreme
12. Wieland, Kelsie           25.100      9.4  15.7                                                                                 25.100
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
13. Savage, Brighton          25.000      8.8  16.2                                                                                 25.000
    Legacy Elite Athletics
14. Altamirano, Monica        25.000      9.5  15.5                                                                                 25.000
    Gymnast Factory
15. Reed, Kambree             24.900      9.0  15.9                                                                                 24.900
    TexStar Athletics
16. Cain, Aspyn               24.900      9.1  15.8                                                                                 24.900
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
17. Swierc, McKyla            24.900      9.4  15.5                                                                                 24.900
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
18. Underwood, Noa            24.900      9.6  15.3                                                                                 24.900
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
19. Marquez, Analia           24.700      9.3  15.4                                                                                 24.700
    MGA - Odessa
20. Sneller, Faith            24.400      9.2  15.2                                                                                 24.400
    Texas Tumbleweeds
21. Wiskow, Kamden            24.400      9.7  14.7                                                                                 24.400
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
22. Brooks, Emma              24.100      9.7  14.4                                                                                 24.100
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
23. McMinn, Sydney            23.900      9.4  14.5                                                                                 23.900
    Maximum Athletics
24. Nunez, Allison            23.500      9.2  14.3                                                                                 23.500
    Maximum Athletics
25. Fields, Aria              23.400      8.9  14.5                                                                                 23.400
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
26. Hibler, Myah              23.200      9.5  13.7                                                                                 23.200
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
27. Huette, Brinson           22.800      8.5  14.3                                                                                 22.800
    K and L Tumbletown
28. Marshall, Emma            21.700      9.3  12.4                                                                                 21.700
    K and L Tumbletown
29. Watson, Cassie            20.900      8.0  12.9                                                                                 20.900
    Maximum Athletics
30. Jayme, Aniyah             15.700      5.6  10.1                                                                                 15.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
31. Thompson, Kodi             2.300      0.9   1.4                                                                                  2.300
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Temple, Addison           27.700      9.3  18.4                                                                                 27.700
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 2. Klesel, Kate              27.400      9.7  17.7                                                                                 27.400
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Drummond, Sophia          27.200      9.6  17.6                                                                                 27.200
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Dannelley, Cati           27.100      9.6  17.5                                                                                 27.100
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 4. Rodgers, Hannah           27.100      9.6  17.5                                                                                 27.100
    Tumble Tech
 6. Garretson, Emily          27.000      9.6  17.4                                                                                 27.000
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 7. Riley, Madison            26.800      9.7  17.1                                                                                 26.800
    Infinite Bounds
 8. Boyett, Jordyn            26.600      9.5  17.1                                                                                 26.600
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Panice, Alex              25.700      9.4  16.3                                                                                 25.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
10. Sargent, Alexi            25.600      9.0  16.6                                                                                 25.600
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
11. Valliant, Kayleigh        25.600      9.6  16.0                                                                                 25.600
    MGA - Odessa
12. Ponger-Cruz, Sanorah      25.600      9.7  15.9                                                                                 25.600
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
13. Ayers, Elizabeth          25.500      9.6  15.9                                                                                 25.500
    Gymnast Factory
14. Clark, Addison            25.400      9.5  15.9                                                                                 25.400
    Airbenders
15. Hall, Jalena              25.400      9.8  15.6                                                                                 25.400
    MGA - Midland
16. Taylor, Presley           25.100      9.2  15.9                                                                                 25.100
    TexStar Athletics
17. McCrory, Skylar           25.000      8.8  16.2                                                                                 25.000
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
18. Calderon, Layla           24.900      9.6  15.3                                                                                 24.900
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
18. Welborn, Chayce           24.900      9.6  15.3                                                                                 24.900
    Upsidedowners
20. Carnesecca, Addysin       24.800      8.9  15.9                                                                                 24.800
    Texas Tumbleweeds
21. Hanft, Ella               24.800      9.7  15.1                                                                                 24.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
22. Johnson, Hadley           24.700      9.1  15.6                                                                                 24.700
    Seal Gymnastics
23. Seay, Elizabeth           24.700      9.4  15.3                                                                                 24.700
    Infinite Bounds
24. Buchanan, Bailey          24.700      9.7  15.0                                                                                 24.700
    Air Extreme
25. Ramirez, Sydney           24.600      9.1  15.5                                                                                 24.600
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
26. Fletcher, Taegan          24.500      9.8  14.7                                                                                 24.500
    All American Gymnastics
27. Weece, Piper              24.400      9.1  15.3                                                                                 24.400
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
28. Antillon, Ariana          24.000      9.3  14.7                                                                                 24.000
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
29. Mata, Elizabeth           24.000      9.4  14.6                                                                                 24.000
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
30. Lewter, Kensley           23.800      9.1  14.7                                                                                 23.800
    Legacy Elite Athletics
31. Kolbeck, Adanna           23.700      9.1  14.6                                                                                 23.700
    Infinite Bounds
32. Reynolds, Rori            23.500      8.6  14.9                                                                                 23.500
    Champions Academy
33. Mckay, Shayla             23.400      9.1  14.3                                                                                 23.400
    Airbenders
34. Whittle, Amelia           22.900      9.4  13.5                                                                                 22.900
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
35. Freese, Callie            22.400      9.5  12.9                                                                                 22.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
36. Pomper, Rory              21.500      8.1  13.4                                                                                 21.500
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
37. Halata, Alaina            21.200      8.5  12.7                                                                                 21.200
    K and L Tumbletown
38. Hulings, Sophie           21.200      8.7  12.5                                                                                 21.200
    Maximum Athletics
39. Zbranek, Kayli            19.700      7.0  12.7                                                                                 19.700
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
40. Morrison, Piper           12.900      4.7   8.2                                                                                 12.900
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
41. Bridge, Ellie             12.300      4.6   7.7                                                                                 12.300
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
42. Alvarez, Daniela           4.000      1.7   2.3                                                                                  4.000
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
43. McGhee, Katelyn            0.000                                                                                                 0.000
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rybolt, Ethan             26.400      9.6  16.8                                                                                 26.400
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 2. Saldana, Jakob            25.300      9.9  15.4                                                                                 25.300
    Air Extreme
 3. Alvarez, Malachi          25.200      9.6  15.6                                                                                 25.200
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 4. Kornmayer, Colton         24.700      9.6  15.1                                                                                 24.700
    Champions Westlake
 5. Borders, Joseph           24.100      9.1  15.0                                                                                 24.100
    Champions Westlake
EX. RuizBoseh, Eneko          23.500      9.4  14.1                                                                                 23.500
    Maximum Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schulz, Braylynn          27.500      9.8  17.7                                                                                 27.500
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Kwon, Evelyn              27.500      9.9  17.6                                                                                 27.500
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Jarrett, Kennedy          27.300      9.7  17.6                                                                                 27.300
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 4. Brockett, Alexa           27.000      9.4  17.6                                                                                 27.000
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 5. Hodges, Adair             27.000      9.5  17.5                                                                                 27.000
    Above The Bar Athletics
 6. McMillan, Taylor          26.800      9.9  16.9                                                                                 26.800
    Upsidedowners
 7. Reichenstein, Genevieve   26.600      9.7  16.9                                                                                 26.600
    The Palaestra LLC
 8. Scammon, Eva              26.600      9.8  16.8                                                                                 26.600
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 9. Lopez, Nikiya             26.500      9.5  17.0                                                                                 26.500
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Rose-Rodgers, Brooklyn    26.500      9.6  16.9                                                                                 26.500
    Air Extreme
11. Flechsig, Diana           26.500      9.7  16.8                                                                                 26.500
    Above The Bar Athletics
12. Kirk, Addison             26.400      9.7  16.7                                                                                 26.400
    MGA - Odessa
13. Curry, Katherine          26.300      9.4  16.9                                                                                 26.300
    High Point Athletics
14. Milliman, Hannah          26.300      9.7  16.6                                                                                 26.300
    High Point Athletics
14. Hensley, Ella             26.300      9.7  16.6                                                                                 26.300
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
16. Blackwell, Jenna          26.300      9.8  16.5                                                                                 26.300
    Acrotex
17. Milonovich, Chloe         26.200      9.8  16.4                                                                                 26.200
    Acrotex
18. Brownlee, Catherine       26.100      9.6  16.5                                                                                 26.100
    All American Gymnastics
19. Harbuck, Angelina         26.100      9.7  16.4                                                                                 26.100
    3TI
20. Burnfield, CarleeJo       25.900      9.8  16.1                                                                                 25.900
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
21. Cunningham, Lynsey        25.800      9.5  16.3                                                                                 25.800
    All American Gymnastics
22. Hand, Cadence             25.800      9.8  16.0                                                                                 25.800
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
23. Wilkinson, Madison        25.700      9.2  16.5                                                                                 25.700
    Air Extreme
24. Rountree, Isabella        25.600      9.1  16.5                                                                                 25.600
    Tumble Tech
25. Rauda, Alexandra          25.500      8.7  16.8                                                                                 25.500
    MGA - Midland
26. Ramos, Gabriella          25.500      8.9  16.6                                                                                 25.500
    All American Gymnastics
27. Fellman, Gabriella        25.400      9.1  16.3                                                                                 25.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
28. Lutz, Brynlie             25.400      9.7  15.7                                                                                 25.400
    Legacy Elite Athletics
EX. Noval, Paulina            25.400      9.9  15.5                                                                                 25.400
    Maximum Athletics
29. Chadraoui, Leila          25.300      9.2  16.1                                                                                 25.300
    Gymnast Factory
30. Aiguobasimwim, Amora      25.300      9.6  15.7                                                                                 25.300
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
30. Sustala, Emma             25.300      9.6  15.7                                                                                 25.300
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
32. Sevcik, Callie            25.200      9.8  15.4                                                                                 25.200
    K and L Tumbletown
33. Whittle, Olivia           25.100      9.2  15.9                                                                                 25.100
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
34. Gutierrez, Denise         25.100      9.3  15.8                                                                                 25.100
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
35. Perry, Berkley            25.100      9.4  15.7                                                                                 25.100
    Tumble Tech
35. Jackson, Ava              25.100      9.4  15.7                                                                                 25.100
    Air Extreme
37. Smith, Addison            25.000      9.5  15.5                                                                                 25.000
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
38. Everett, Madelyn          25.000      9.6  15.4                                                                                 25.000
    Maximum Athletics
39. Clark, Blair              24.900      8.8  16.1                                                                                 24.900
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
40. Goodwin, Carey            24.900      9.1  15.8                                                                                 24.900
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
41. Lugo, Kayla               24.900      9.5  15.4                                                                                 24.900
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
42. Cox, Ally                 24.900      9.6  15.3                                                                                 24.900
    High Point Athletics
42. Lyons, Meggie             24.900      9.6  15.3                                                                                 24.900
    Champions Westlake
44. Lindley, Sealee           24.800      8.7  16.1                                                                                 24.800
    The Rock
45. Smith, Avery              24.800      8.8  16.0                                                                                 24.800
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
46. Bartley, Joslyn           24.800      9.5  15.3                                                                                 24.800
    All American Gymnastics
47. Litz, Claire              24.700      8.3  16.4                                                                                 24.700
    Acrotex
48. Hartzog, Molly            24.600      9.3  15.3                                                                                 24.600
    Airbenders
49. Norman, Megan             24.500      9.6  14.9                                                                                 24.500
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
49. Morris, Reagan            24.500      9.6  14.9                                                                                 24.500
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
51. Ince, Adrienne            24.400      9.3  15.1                                                                                 24.400
    TexStar Athletics
52. Kao, Olivia               24.400      9.7  14.7                                                                                 24.400
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
53. Glover, Autumn            24.100      9.8  14.3                                                                                 24.100
    Infinite Bounds
54. Rodriguez, Nevaeh         24.000      9.1  14.9                                                                                 24.000
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
55. Yeager, Kate              23.900      9.0  14.9                                                                                 23.900
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
56. Parr, Karlie              23.700      9.0  14.7                                                                                 23.700
    K and L Tumbletown
57. Bales, Macy               23.300      9.3  14.0                                                                                 23.300
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
58. Bolin, Bree               23.200      8.9  14.3                                                                                 23.200
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
58. Jacobs, Ruby              23.200      8.9  14.3                                                                                 23.200
    Maximum Athletics
60. Clay, Georgia             22.900      8.7  14.2                                                                                 22.900
    The Palaestra LLC
61. McCain, Rebekah           22.500      8.4  14.1                                                                                 22.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
62. Banker, Abigail           10.600      3.8   6.8                                                                                 10.600
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
63. Araujo, Hanah              7.100      2.7   4.4                                                                                  7.100
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
64. Went, Kylie                6.800      2.6   4.2                                                                                  6.800
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
65. Jensen, Skylar             4.800      1.8   3.0                                                                                  4.800
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
66. Hardcastle, Sierra         2.100      0.9   1.2                                                                                  2.100
    The Rock Performing Arts and Fitness LLC


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Boaz, Ethan               25.600      9.9  15.7                                                                                 25.600
    Airbenders
 2. Franco, Asher             25.500      8.8  16.7                                                                                 25.500
    Tumble Tech
 3. Taylor, Alex              25.400      9.1  16.3                                                                                 25.400
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
 4. Greene, Bennett           25.100      8.8  16.3                                                                                 25.100
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 5. Toland, Jake              25.000      9.0  16.0                                                                                 25.000
    3TI
 6. Miller, Briar             24.500      9.3  15.2                                                                                 24.500
    Acrospirits
 7. Ibarra, Alejandro         24.400      8.7  15.7                                                                                 24.400
    Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
 8. Kebreau, Phillipe         24.400      9.4  15.0                                                                                 24.400
    Maximum Athletics
 9. Niewinski, Garrett        24.100      9.6  14.5                                                                                 24.100
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
10. Curry, Case               17.600      6.4  11.2                                                                                 17.600
    High Point Athletics
11. Agualimpia, Santiago       6.900      2.6   4.3                                                                                  6.900
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fecht, Natalie            27.900      9.5  18.4                                                                                 27.900
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Hodgson, GraceAnne        27.000      9.5  17.5                                                                                 27.000
    Jills Gymnastics
 3. Garner, Xan               26.600      9.7  16.9                                                                                 26.600
    All American Gymnastics
 4. John, Kiya                26.400      9.6  16.8                                                                                 26.400
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 5. Heestand, Katherine       26.400      9.7  16.7                                                                                 26.400
    Tumble Tech
 6. Buck, Teagan              26.400      9.8  16.6                                                                                 26.400
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Lewis, Lexie              26.200      9.7  16.5                                                                                 26.200
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
 8. Copple, Catherine         26.200      9.8  16.4                                                                                 26.200
    The Palaestra LLC
 9. Stevens, Gracie           26.000      9.3  16.7                                                                                 26.000
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
10. Norman, MaryCatherine     26.000      9.6  16.4                                                                                 26.000
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
11. Navarrete, Tyra           25.900      9.4  16.5                                                                                 25.900
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Hale, Taylor              25.900      9.6  16.3                                                                                 25.900
    The Rock
13. Becker, Samantha          25.800      9.3  16.5                                                                                 25.800
    Gymnast Factory
14. Chambers, Kylee           25.800      9.8  16.0                                                                                 25.800
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
15. Kelly, Hadley             25.700      9.2  16.5                                                                                 25.700
    Maximum Athletics
16. Dinger, Camille           25.600      9.8  15.8                                                                                 25.600
    Legacy Elite Athletics
17. Bishop, Elle              25.500      9.1  16.4                                                                                 25.500
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
18. Nix, Kamryn               25.500      9.4  16.1                                                                                 25.500
    Win Kids
19. Courtwight, Abby          25.400      9.7  15.7                                                                                 25.400
    TexStar Athletics
20. Sladek, Blakelee          25.300      9.5  15.8                                                                                 25.300
    Texas Tumbleweeds
21. Bartlett, Leanna          25.200      9.3  15.9                                                                                 25.200
    The Rock
22. Dunn, Vanise              25.200      9.5  15.7                                                                                 25.200
    All American Gymnastics
23. Riera, Brileigh           24.800      9.5  15.3                                                                                 24.800
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
EX. Carr, Lucy                24.600      9.6  15.0                                                                                 24.600
    World Champions Centre
24. Mills, Ava                24.400      9.3  15.1                                                                                 24.400
    The Palaestra LLC
EX. Bustamante, Ana           24.400      9.5  14.9                                                                                 24.400
    Maximum Athletics
25. Baker, Tarrah             24.200      9.1  15.1                                                                                 24.200
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
26. Riley, Kaitlyn            24.000      9.7  14.3                                                                                 24.000
    TexStar Athletics
27. Burnett, Lauren           23.500      9.4  14.1                                                                                 23.500
    Infinite Bounds
28. Wicks, Harper             20.700      8.3  12.4                                                                                 20.700
    Airbenders
29. Dixon, Aubrey             11.200      4.7   6.5                                                                                 11.200
    The Rock Performing Arts and Fitness LLC
30. Munoz, Riley               9.400      3.7   5.7                                                                                  9.400
    MGA - Midland
31. Hall, Lily                 8.800      3.5   5.3                                                                                  8.800
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
32. Goodnight, Miranda         7.200      2.6   4.6                                                                                  7.200
    Airbenders
33. Pisciotta, Haelie          4.300      1.9   2.4                                                                                  4.300
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
34. Wheeler, Ashtyn            2.400      1.0   1.4                                                                                  2.400
    All American Gymnastics
35. Hendrix, Meghan            0.000                                                                                                 0.000
    Champions Westlake


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Max               26.900      9.2  17.7                                                                                 26.900
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Hulings, Carter           26.000      9.5  16.5                                                                                 26.000
    Maximum Athletics
 3. Lansford-Lindse, Paul     25.200      9.9  15.3                                                                                 25.200
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
 4. Taff, Deston              24.500      9.6  14.9                                                                                 24.500
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 5. Ovens, Spencer            24.100      9.6  14.5                                                                                 24.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 6. Roberts, Chase            23.700      8.8  14.9                                                                                 23.700
    Airbenders


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hernandez, Stepheny       24.900      9.6  15.3                                                                                 24.900
    Trevino's Gymnastics
EX. Davidson, Alyssa          24.800      9.7  15.1                                                                                 24.800
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Cox, Morgan               24.400      9.3  15.1                                                                                 24.400
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Unger, Madison            24.200      9.3  14.9                                                                                 24.200
    World Champions Centre
 4. Carter, Kassidy           23.300      9.4  13.9                                                                                 23.300
    The Rock Performing Arts and Fitness LLC
 5. Gallardo, Aliea           22.900      9.6  13.3                                                                                 22.900
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 6. Rodriguez, Aidan          21.900      9.3  12.6                                                                                 21.900
    Airbenders
 7. Denki, Isabella            2.300      1.0   1.3                                                                                  2.300
    Biron Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garner, Jalen             24.400      9.1  15.3                                                                                 24.400
    Jills Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Scifres, Riley            27.100      9.6  17.5                                                                                 27.100
    Acrospirits
 2. Mican, Taitlyn            26.500      9.4  17.1                                                                                 26.500
    K and L Tumbletown
 3. Hubbard, Madilyn          22.500      8.6  13.9                                                                                 22.500
    K and L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Graham, Chandler          27.600      9.8  17.8                                                                                 27.600
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Powell, Destiny           27.600      9.9  17.7                                                                                 27.600
    MGA - Midland
 3. Creamer, Madison          27.500      9.4  18.1                                                                                 27.500
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 4. Blain, Madyx              27.400      9.8  17.6                                                                                 27.400
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 5. Carlson, Raylei           27.100      9.7  17.4                                                                                 27.100
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 6. Harbison, Bailey          26.900      9.4  17.5                                                                                 26.900
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 7. Castaneda, Zoe            26.900      9.9  17.0                                                                                 26.900
    MGA - Midland
 8. Alrahima, Sarah           26.900     10.0  16.9                                                                                 26.900
    Infinite Bounds
 9. Goode, Maya               26.800      9.5  17.3                                                                                 26.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Schmidt, River            26.600      9.5  17.1                                                                                 26.600
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Koenig, Kennedy           26.500      9.4  17.1                                                                                 26.500
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
12. Parsons, Maddison         26.300      9.7  16.6                                                                                 26.300
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
13. Jimenez, Miley            26.100      9.5  16.6                                                                                 26.100
    Air Extreme
14. Tubbs, Leah               25.900      9.5  16.4                                                                                 25.900
    Acrotex
15. Schmidt, Shiyla           25.600      9.1  16.5                                                                                 25.600
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
16. Reynolds, Kaelyn          25.500      9.0  16.5                                                                                 25.500
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
17. Sakmar, Krissa            25.400      9.6  15.8                                                                                 25.400
    Upsidedowners
18. Stringer, Rebecca         25.400      9.7  15.7                                                                                 25.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. Wieland, Kailie           25.300      9.0  16.3                                                                                 25.300
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
20. Chapman, Brooklyn         25.300      9.3  16.0                                                                                 25.300
    3TI
21. Richardson, Mikayla       25.300      9.4  15.9                                                                                 25.300
    Infinite Bounds
22. Baker, Kambreigh          25.200      9.7  15.5                                                                                 25.200
    Upsidedowners
23. Orban, Aubrey             25.100      8.9  16.2                                                                                 25.100
    Faith Flip
24. Frazier, Maggie           24.700      9.2  15.5                                                                                 24.700
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
25. Jenkins, Reese            24.500      8.9  15.6                                                                                 24.500
    Texas Tumbleweeds
26. Payne, Dayanara           24.500      9.3  15.2                                                                                 24.500
    MGA - Odessa
27. White, Savannah           22.800      9.1  13.7                                                                                 22.800
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
28. Buske, Landree            22.100      8.6  13.5                                                                                 22.100
    TexStar Athletics
29. Moffitt, Caylen           12.300      4.6   7.7                                                                                 12.300
    3TI
30. Leita, Azilee              9.700      3.7   6.0                                                                                  9.700
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gonzales, Ryan            25.800      9.3  16.5                                                                                 25.800
    Air Extreme
 2. Bianca, Cole              25.700      9.7  16.0                                                                                 25.700
    Maximum Athletics
 3. Cannon, Landry            25.600      9.5  16.1                                                                                 25.600
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 4. Brown, Will               25.000      9.8  15.2                                                                                 25.000
    Maximum Athletics
 5. Campbell, Keelon          24.300      9.2  15.1                                                                                 24.300
    Air Extreme
 6. Gladish, Zayde            20.400      8.3  12.1                                                                                 20.400
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Swift, Neely              27.000      9.9  17.1                                                                                 27.000
    MGA - Midland
 2. Beckham, KatieBeth        26.800      9.9  16.9                                                                                 26.800
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 2. Muniz, Miah               26.800      9.9  16.9                                                                                 26.800
    MGA - Midland
 4. Heflin, Lanee             26.700      9.8  16.9                                                                                 26.700
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. Jolly, Kylie              26.600      9.8  16.8                                                                                 26.600
    Air Extreme
 6. Olson, Oliva              26.300      9.6  16.7                                                                                 26.300
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Riffe, Tatum              26.300      9.7  16.6                                                                                 26.300
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 8. Garcia, Mia               26.300      9.9  16.4                                                                                 26.300
    Tumble Tech
 9. Blake, Kiera              26.200      9.7  16.5                                                                                 26.200
    Upsidedowners
 9. Stansell, Kate            26.200      9.7  16.5                                                                                 26.200
    MGA - Midland
11. Ketcherside, Austyn       26.100      9.4  16.7                                                                                 26.100
    MGA - Midland
12. Salcedo, Glory            26.100      9.6  16.5                                                                                 26.100
    Acrospirits
13. Murphy, Morgan            26.100      9.7  16.4                                                                                 26.100
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
14. Drager, Abbey             26.100      9.8  16.3                                                                                 26.100
    Air Extreme
14. Law, Gavrielle            26.100      9.8  16.3                                                                                 26.100
    Air Extreme
14. Upham, Kayle              26.100      9.8  16.3                                                                                 26.100
    Upsidedowners
17. Savage, Kinslee           25.900      9.4  16.5                                                                                 25.900
    Legacy Elite Athletics
18. Lundberg, Xoe             25.900      9.5  16.4                                                                                 25.900
    Air Extreme
19. Evans, Aaliah             25.900      9.6  16.3                                                                                 25.900
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
20. Talbot, Chyenne           25.900      9.9  16.0                                                                                 25.900
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
21. Brewer, Gracie            25.800      9.8  16.0                                                                                 25.800
    Texas Tumbleweeds
22. Brown, Maddie             25.700      9.2  16.5                                                                                 25.700
    Airbenders
23. Boren, Britlee            25.700      9.3  16.4                                                                                 25.700
    All American Gymnastics
24. Kuebler, Caroline         25.700      9.7  16.0                                                                                 25.700
    3TI
24. Michaelides, Melina       25.700      9.7  16.0                                                                                 25.700
    The Palaestra LLC
26. Creswell, Hannah          25.600      9.4  16.2                                                                                 25.600
    Legacy Elite Athletics
26. Gonzalez, Macy            25.600      9.4  16.2                                                                                 25.600
    Above The Bar Athletics
28. Dieringer, Allison        25.500      9.5  16.0                                                                                 25.500
    K and L Tumbletown
29. Johnston, I'Leigh         25.400      9.5  15.9                                                                                 25.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
30. Fry, Madelyn              25.300      9.6  15.7                                                                                 25.300
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
30. Harris, Alyssa            25.300      9.6  15.7                                                                                 25.300
    Champions Academy
32. Christensen, MacKenzie    25.300      9.9  15.4                                                                                 25.300
    High Point Athletics
33. Traub, Noa                25.200      9.3  15.9                                                                                 25.200
    Infinite Bounds
34. McNab, Megan              25.200      9.7  15.5                                                                                 25.200
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
35. Blanchard, Anna           25.100      9.4  15.7                                                                                 25.100
    Maximum Athletics
36. O'Keefe, Ireland          25.100      9.7  15.4                                                                                 25.100
    Air Extreme
37. Evans, Presley            25.000      9.5  15.5                                                                                 25.000
    K6 Tumble Fix
38. Elam, Shae                24.900      9.5  15.4                                                                                 24.900
    Acrotex
39. Rodgers, Rayleigh         24.800      9.3  15.5                                                                                 24.800
    Air Extreme
40. Denova, Natalia           24.800      9.7  15.1                                                                                 24.800
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
41. Hartman, Raeleigh         24.700      9.5  15.2                                                                                 24.700
    Texas Tumbleweeds
41. Lloyd, Rebekah            24.700      9.5  15.2                                                                                 24.700
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
43. Kelley, Danica            24.600      9.3  15.3                                                                                 24.600
    World Champions Centre
44. Padgett, Jada             24.600      9.7  14.9                                                                                 24.600
    Upsidedowners
45. Holder, Ryla              24.500      9.8  14.7                                                                                 24.500
    MGA - Midland
46. Murry, Tatum              24.300      9.3  15.0                                                                                 24.300
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
46. Whitley, Kahlen           24.300      9.3  15.0                                                                                 24.300
    Air Extreme
48. Cunningham, Ana           24.300      9.8  14.5                                                                                 24.300
    Seal Gymnastics
49. Harris, Gabi              24.100      9.3  14.8                                                                                 24.100
    Maximum Athletics
50. Hawkins, Ava              24.000      9.2  14.8                                                                                 24.000
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
51. Rodriguez, Grace          24.000      9.4  14.6                                                                                 24.000
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
52. Long, Kealey              23.100      9.6  13.5                                                                                 23.100
    K and L Tumbletown
53. Ilyasova, Lola            22.900      9.5  13.4                                                                                 22.900
    Maximum Athletics
54. Kramer, Abigail           22.800      9.1  13.7                                                                                 22.800
    Faith Flip
55. Kelly, Reagan             21.900      8.4  13.5                                                                                 21.900
    MGA - Odessa
56. Pearson, Trinaty          17.400      6.9  10.5                                                                                 17.400
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
57. Biscardi, Alissa          15.000      5.4   9.6                                                                                 15.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
58. Lane, Jaci                 7.400      3.0   4.4                                                                                  7.400
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
59. Johnson, Kesley            6.700      2.6   4.1                                                                                  6.700
    Seal Gymnastics
60. Mestas, Mary               4.800      1.9   2.9                                                                                  4.800
    MGA - Midland
60. Peters, Isabella           4.800      1.9   2.9                                                                                  4.800
    Airbenders
62. Muzzy, Lily                2.800      1.0   1.8                                                                                  2.800
    Tumble Tech
63. Vargo, Addison             0.000                                                                                                 0.000
    K and L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hampton, Micah            26.700      9.2  17.5                                                                                 26.700
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Weddle, Camden            26.700      9.8  16.9                                                                                 26.700
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 3. Rideout, Ayden            25.900      9.2  16.7                                                                                 25.900
    Air Extreme
 4. Wright, Justin            25.100      9.1  16.0                                                                                 25.100
    Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
 5. Terrill, Micah            24.900      9.4  15.5                                                                                 24.900
    Win Kids


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Matriano-Lim, Alyssa      27.000      9.7  17.3                                                                                 27.000
    Jills Gymnastics
 2. Good, Shaylyn             26.600      9.3  17.3                                                                                 26.600
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Johnson, Janae            26.500      9.4  17.1                                                                                 26.500
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 4. Cruickshank, Katelyn      26.500      9.6  16.9                                                                                 26.500
    Acrotex
 5. LaFreniere, Gabrielle     26.500      9.7  16.8                                                                                 26.500
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 6. Tellez, Yaneli            26.500      9.8  16.7                                                                                 26.500
    Acrotex
 7. Hobson, Savannah          26.300      9.4  16.9                                                                                 26.300
    Jills Gymnastics
 8. Parker, Julia             26.200      9.4  16.8                                                                                 26.200
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 9. Cupples, Claire           26.100      9.8  16.3                                                                                 26.100
    Showcase Gymnastics
10. Lara, Sierra              26.000      9.6  16.4                                                                                 26.000
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
11. Zamora, Ava               25.900      9.2  16.7                                                                                 25.900
    Acrotex
12. Moon, Sadie               25.700      9.4  16.3                                                                                 25.700
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
13. Whatley, Serena           25.700      9.5  16.2                                                                                 25.700
    3TI
14. Ward, Corey               25.700      9.6  16.1                                                                                 25.700
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
15. Tollison, Cheylee         25.500      9.1  16.4                                                                                 25.500
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
16. Flores, Annalyn           25.000      9.6  15.4                                                                                 25.000
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
17. Martell, Hannah           24.900      9.0  15.9                                                                                 24.900
    Acrotex
18. Barks, Tryniti            24.600      9.4  15.2                                                                                 24.600
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. Dawkins, Jordan           24.400     10.0  14.4                                                                                 24.400
    Infinite Bounds
20. Flaming, Jessica          24.200      9.5  14.7                                                                                 24.200
    All American Gymnastics
21. Reynolds, Jaelynne        23.900      9.0  14.9                                                                                 23.900
    Acrospirits
22. Yarnold, Macy             23.700      8.7  15.0                                                                                 23.700
    Above The Bar Athletics
23. Adams, Miranda            23.600      8.5  15.1                                                                                 23.600
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
24. Cordova, Shauncey         17.300      6.4  10.9                                                                                 17.300
    TG Sports


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jennings, Caleb           24.700      9.0  15.7                                                                                 24.700
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Landrum, Benjamin         23.800      8.4  15.4                                                                                 23.800
    Airbenders


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reed, Lauren              25.800      9.3  16.5                                                                                 25.800
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Flaming, Jayden           25.600      9.2  16.4                                                                                 25.600
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Riney, Rece               24.600      9.7  14.9                                                                                 24.600
    Upsidedowners
 4. Payne, Kailey             24.200      9.3  14.9                                                                                 24.200
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
 5. LaFreniere, Hannah         6.600      2.8   3.8                                                                                  6.600
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hernandez, Edgar          25.800      9.3  16.5                                                                                 25.800
    Acrotex
 2. Dunham, Elijah            24.700      9.4  15.3                                                                                 24.700
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Gilbert, Austin           24.400      8.5  15.9                                                                                 24.400
    Jills Gymnastics
 4. Gordon, Ben               23.500      9.2  14.3                                                                                 23.500
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Norman, Jeremiah          21.600      8.2  13.4                                                                                 21.600
    The Rock Performing Arts and Fitness LLC
 6. Dean, Tony                19.300      7.2  12.1                                                                                 19.300
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Popp, Aleisa              25.800      9.5  16.3                                                                                 25.800
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 2. Coleman, Kristian         24.800      9.5  15.3                                                                                 24.800
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rivas, Shelby             26.300      9.8  16.5                                                                                 26.300
    Upsidedowners
 2. Grimes, Gracie            26.200      9.7  16.5                                                                                 26.200
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Sotelo, Daniela           26.100      9.2  16.9                                                                                 26.100
    MGA - Odessa
 4. Donovan, Danielle         26.000      9.4  16.6                                                                                 26.000
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Mundis, Autumn            25.700      9.2  16.5                                                                                 25.700
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Stringer, Sarah           25.300      9.8  15.5                                                                                 25.300
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Morris, Caylee            25.100      9.6  15.5                                                                                 25.100
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Harrison, Emily           24.600      9.6  15.0                                                                                 24.600
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Lamoureux, Lyla           24.500      9.4  15.1                                                                                 24.500
    Gymnast Factory
10. Dewbre, Maddison          24.200      9.3  14.9                                                                                 24.200
    Air Extreme
11. Freeman, Kiersten         23.300      9.5  13.8                                                                                 23.300
    All American Gymnastics
12. Wagner, Madelynn          23.200      9.2  14.0                                                                                 23.200
    K and L Tumbletown
13. Broyles, Cale             22.600      8.9  13.7                                                                                 22.600
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Dawson, Danae             22.300      9.2  13.1                                                                                 22.300
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
15. Walls, Emilee             19.800      8.0  11.8                                                                                 19.800
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Garrett, Addison          19.300      7.8  11.5                                                                                 19.300
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
17. Hoya, Madelyne            17.900      6.4  11.5                                                                                 17.900
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
18. Coleman, Kaydon            9.700      3.8   5.9                                                                                  9.700
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ranta, Megan              26.300      9.4  16.9                                                                                 26.300
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Ellis, Adeline            25.900      8.9  17.0                                                                                 25.900
    Acrotex
 3. Howalt, Mary              25.900      9.8  16.1                                                                                 25.900
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 4. Rodriguez, Christina      25.800      9.5  16.3                                                                                 25.800
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Prideaux, Nevaeh          25.600      9.1  16.5                                                                                 25.600
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Sharp, Reese              25.600      9.1  16.5                                                                                 25.600
    Acrotex
 7. Doss, Ella                25.400      9.7  15.7                                                                                 25.400
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 8. Lau, Eden                 25.200      9.7  15.5                                                                                 25.200
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 9. Watkins, Addyson          25.000      9.5  15.5                                                                                 25.000
    MGA - Midland
10. Pansano, Isabella         25.000      9.6  15.4                                                                                 25.000
    Acrotex
11. Pitcher, Elizabeth        24.800      8.7  16.1                                                                                 24.800
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
12. Hagan, Sarah              24.800      9.1  15.7                                                                                 24.800
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
13. Puccio, Ella              24.600      9.3  15.3                                                                                 24.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
14. Frye, Ellie               24.600      9.4  15.2                                                                                 24.600
    Acrotex
15. Cupples, Catherine        24.500      9.4  15.1                                                                                 24.500
    Showcase Gymnastics
15. Lozano, Sahrye            24.500      9.4  15.1                                                                                 24.500
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
17. Steele, Isabella          24.300      9.6  14.7                                                                                 24.300
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
18. Nguyen, Jasmine           24.200      9.5  14.7                                                                                 24.200
    TG Sports
19. Devlin, Cate              24.100      9.4  14.7                                                                                 24.100
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
20. Bi, Julia                 24.000      9.5  14.5                                                                                 24.000
    Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
21. Nicaud, Kate              23.900      9.2  14.7                                                                                 23.900
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
22. Macfarlane, Lara          23.800      9.5  14.3                                                                                 23.800
    Gymnast Factory
23. Scheibelhut, Emma         23.700      9.2  14.5                                                                                 23.700
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
EX. Olavarri-Gomez, Daniela   23.600      9.5  14.1                                                                                 23.600
    The Palaestra LLC
24. Hull, Caitlin             23.500      9.0  14.5                                                                                 23.500
    Air Extreme
25. Nunez, Niema              23.200      8.9  14.3                                                                                 23.200
    Starz Gymnastics
26. Stringer, Brooke          23.200      9.1  14.1                                                                                 23.200
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
27. Hieger, Hailey            23.100      9.0  14.1                                                                                 23.100
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
28. Bledsoe, Abigail          23.000      8.2  14.8                                                                                 23.000
    Acrotex
29. House, Madalynn           23.000      9.5  13.5                                                                                 23.000
    MGA - Odessa
30. Kemp, Hannah              22.800      9.3  13.5                                                                                 22.800
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
31. Hoffpauir, Mackenzie      22.100      9.4  12.7                                                                                 22.100
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
32. Payne, Avery              22.000      9.1  12.9                                                                                 22.000
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
33. Barrera, Allyson          21.600      8.3  13.3                                                                                 21.600
    MGA - Midland
34. Drumm, Abby                4.800      1.8   3.0                                                                                  4.800
    Maximum Athletics
35. Baker, Lexi                2.200      1.0   1.2                                                                                  2.200
    Acrospirits
36. Grubbs, Grace              0.000                                                                                                 0.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
36. Bedsole, Morgan            0.000                                                                                                 0.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Church, Bennett           24.800      8.9  15.9                                                                                 24.800
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. Rodriquez, Alex           24.800      9.1  15.7                                                                                 24.800
    MGA - Odessa
 2. Steele, Ryland            24.800      9.1  15.7                                                                                 24.800
    Champions Westlake
 4. Hensley, Hudson           24.500      9.2  15.3                                                                                 24.500
    Airbenders


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Sabella            26.100      9.6  16.5                                                                                 26.100
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Gomez, Kiara              26.000      9.3  16.7                                                                                 26.000
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Sims, Faith               25.900      9.4  16.5                                                                                 25.900
    Upsidedowners
 4. Wright, Nicole            25.700      9.2  16.5                                                                                 25.700
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Brackeen, Baylee          25.400      9.5  15.9                                                                                 25.400
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 6. Rothacker, Emily          25.200      9.2  16.0                                                                                 25.200
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 7. Stockton, Emily           25.100      9.2  15.9                                                                                 25.100
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 8. Murfin, Samantha          25.000      9.2  15.8                                                                                 25.000
    World Champions Centre
 9. Roznovsky, Gabbie         25.000      9.5  15.5                                                                                 25.000
    K and L Tumbletown
10. Kampine, Tea              25.000      9.6  15.4                                                                                 25.000
    The Palaestra LLC
10. Patterson, Brynn          25.000      9.6  15.4                                                                                 25.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
12. Shahidi, Sarah            24.400      8.9  15.5                                                                                 24.400
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
13. Wright, Dana              24.400      9.5  14.9                                                                                 24.400
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
14. McDaniel, Reagan          24.300      9.4  14.9                                                                                 24.300
    Trevino's Gymnastics
15. Taylor, Rachel            24.200      9.5  14.7                                                                                 24.200
    The Rock
16. Fuller, Sarah             24.000      9.2  14.8                                                                                 24.000
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
17. CalderaDorta, Sofia       23.900      8.7  15.2                                                                                 23.900
    The Palaestra LLC
EX. Louw, Isabelle            23.900      9.0  14.9                                                                                 23.900
    Maximum Athletics
18. Potter, Sierra            23.600      8.9  14.7                                                                                 23.600
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
19. Shiver, Lauren            22.800      9.1  13.7                                                                                 22.800
    Air Extreme
20. Adame, Aaralyn            22.700      9.2  13.5                                                                                 22.700
    TG Sports
21. Stell, Brenna             22.400      9.5  12.9                                                                                 22.400
    Win Kids
22. Mate, Leilani             22.300      8.4  13.9                                                                                 22.300
    Champions Westlake
23. Burnett, Gwen             21.500      9.0  12.5                                                                                 21.500
    Seal Gymnastics
23. Cunningham, Addy          21.500      9.0  12.5                                                                                 21.500
    Seal Gymnastics
25. Roberson, Ansley          19.700      7.0  12.7                                                                                 19.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
26. Chandler, Paisley         16.900      6.4  10.5                                                                                 16.900
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
27. Evans, Britain             5.100      1.8   3.3                                                                                  5.100
    High Point Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Figueroa, Antonio         25.400      9.3  16.1                                                                                 25.400
    Acrotex
 2. Brown, Sam                25.100      9.8  15.3                                                                                 25.100
    Maximum Athletics
 3. Villarreal, Thomas        22.200      8.8  13.4                                                                                 22.200
    The Palaestra LLC
 4. Crenshaw, Ethan            4.500      1.8   2.7                                                                                  4.500
    World Champions Centre


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Elam, Amber               25.500      9.4  16.1                                                                                 25.500
    Acrotex
 2. Taitel, Reiley            24.700      9.0  15.7                                                                                 24.700
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Huffman, Jenna            24.500      9.4  15.1                                                                                 24.500
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 4. Benschneider, Madyson     24.400      9.3  15.1                                                                                 24.400
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Onslow, Holly             23.800      9.0  14.8                                                                                 23.800
    Showcase Gymnastics
 6. Sakmar, Kloe              22.700      9.3  13.4                                                                                 22.700
    Upsidedowners
 7. Fleming, Ella              0.000                                                                                                 0.000
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 7. Simmons, Jada              0.000                                                                                                 0.000
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Walters, Conner           25.400      9.4  16.0                                                                                 25.400
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Bisetti, Logan            24.900      9.8  15.1                                                                                 24.900
    Faith Flip
 3. Parkes, Ryan              12.600      4.7   7.9                                                                                 12.600
    Win Kids
 4. Lesley, Patrick            9.500      3.8   5.7                                                                                  9.500
    Air Extreme
 5. Power, Jack                4.500      1.6   2.9                                                                                  4.500
    The Palaestra LLC


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Brylea          27.000      9.4  17.6               31.800      9.6  16.8      5.4                                    58.800
    MGA - Midland
 2. Roberts, Kennedi          26.700      9.5  17.2               31.500      9.4  16.1      6.0                                    58.200
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 3. Richardson, Brianna       26.000      9.9  16.1               30.600      9.9  14.8      5.9                                    56.600
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Russell, Addie            26.200      9.7  16.5               30.000      9.2  15.6      5.2                                    56.200
    Airbenders
 5. Azarov, Victoria          23.100      8.2  14.9               29.900      8.7  15.9      5.3                                    53.000
    Legacy Elite Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Marshall, Miles           26.700      9.6  17.1               30.100      9.4  15.3      5.4                                    56.800
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schroeder, Madelyn        27.600      9.5  18.1               32.300      9.8  17.3      5.2                                    59.900
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Watzl, Presley            26.300      9.4  16.9               32.500      9.7  17.5      5.3                                    58.800
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Demouy, Mia               26.600      9.3  17.3               31.100      9.0  16.1      6.0                                    57.700
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Morales, Kaylee           26.400      9.6  16.8               30.400      8.9  16.7      4.8                                    56.800
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 5. McCarter, Jaden           25.700      9.6  16.1               31.000      9.6  15.5      5.9                                    56.700
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 6. Franco, Ariana            26.100      9.6  16.5               30.500      9.1  16.4      5.0                                    56.600
    Tumble Tech
 7. Southard, Addison         26.100      9.3  16.8               29.800      9.2  15.9      4.7                                    55.900
    Air Extreme
 8. Bahruth, Makalie          25.400      9.3  16.1               30.500      9.4  15.2      5.9                                    55.900
    Airbenders
 9. Blassingame, AnnaGrace    24.200      9.3  14.9               31.600      9.7  16.7      5.2                                    55.800
    3TI
10. Dragoslavic, Kyrsten      25.600      9.3  16.3               29.700      8.8  14.9      6.0                                    55.300
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Payne, Brooke             23.900      9.6  14.3               31.200      9.8  16.3      5.1                                    55.100
    Air Extreme
12. Owens, Lawrence           25.200      9.7  15.5               29.900      9.4  15.1      5.4                                    55.100
    Infinite Bounds
13. Miori, AnnaClaire         25.300      9.4  15.9               29.700      9.4  14.4      5.9                                    55.000
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
14. Graham, Blake             25.600      9.5  16.1               29.200      9.1  14.7      5.4                                    54.800
    All American Gymnastics
15. Rodriguez, Alyssa         24.600      9.3  15.3               30.100      9.6  15.2      5.3                                    54.700
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Collins, Haley            24.900      9.5  15.4               29.700      9.2  14.5      6.0                                    54.600
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
17. Wilson, Sierra            24.100      9.3  14.8               29.500      8.9  15.2      5.4                                    53.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
18. Garza, Olivia             23.500      9.2  14.3               29.400      9.6  13.9      5.9                                    52.900
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
19. Lee, Olivia               21.900      9.2  14.7               29.000      9.3  15.1      4.6                                    50.900
    3TI
20. Dedear, Katherine         20.300      6.8  13.5               30.500      9.8  15.5      5.2                                    50.800
    The Palaestra LLC
21. Reeder, Libby             21.400      8.3  13.1               28.900      9.5  14.4      5.0                                    50.300
    All American Gymnastics
22. Cervantes, Jailen         20.800      7.6  13.2                8.600      2.5   4.3      1.8                                    29.400
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
23. Comer, Temperance         23.700      9.5  14.2                2.600      1.0   1.3       .3                                    26.300
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lowry, Noah               26.300      9.7  16.6               31.500      9.6  15.9      6.0                                    57.800
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 2. Cockrill, Will            24.300      9.2  15.1               31.100      9.6  15.6      5.9                                    55.400
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Stringer, Dylan           23.500      9.2  14.3               28.700      9.2  14.2      5.3                                    52.200
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tidwell, Hannah           26.900      9.2  17.7               32.400      9.3  17.1      6.0                                    59.300
    Air Extreme
 2. Bridge, Sadie             26.700      9.2  17.5               32.500      9.7  16.9      5.9                                    59.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. James, Paisley            26.500      9.7  16.8               32.500      9.4  17.1      6.0                                    59.000
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 4. Cruz, Marissa             26.300      9.3  17.0               32.500      9.6  17.2      5.7                                    58.800
    MGA - Midland
 5. Savage, Adison            25.900      8.8  17.1               31.900      9.7  16.9      5.3                                    57.800
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 6. Shugart, Hailey           25.000      9.5  15.5               32.500      9.5  17.1      5.9                                    57.500
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Cannon, Shelby            25.900      9.4  16.5               31.600      9.5  16.1      6.0                                    57.500
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. McMillin, Amber           25.300      9.2  16.1               31.700      9.4  17.1      5.2                                    57.000
    Acrotex
 9. Spivey, DreAnna           26.000      9.5  16.5               31.000      9.6  16.1      5.3                                    57.000
    MGA - Midland
10. Smith, Grace              25.100      9.4  15.7               31.500      9.8  15.8      5.9                                    56.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Mathurin, Francesca       25.400      9.3  16.1               31.100      9.6  16.3      5.2                                    56.500
    Acrotex
12. Walker, Merit             26.300      9.3  17.0               29.800      9.0  15.5      5.3                                    56.100
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Hughes, Paige             25.700      9.0  16.7               30.000      9.0  15.0      6.0                                    55.700
    Air Extreme
14. Smith, Jazzlyn            25.800      9.3  16.5               29.900      9.6  15.0      5.3                                    55.700
    Tumble Tech
15. Brumble, Brooklyn         25.200      9.7  15.5               30.200      9.8  14.5      5.9                                    55.400
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
16. McMains, Brandi           25.200      9.1  16.1               29.700      9.0  15.7      5.0                                    54.900
    All American Gymnastics
17. Cox, Cortlin              23.200      9.1  14.1               31.100      9.5  16.3      5.3                                    54.300
    Legacy Elite Athletics
18. McDougal, Nevaeh          24.500      9.1  15.4               29.700      9.7  15.7      4.3                                    54.200
    Air Extreme
19. Guevara, Valeria          25.100      9.4  15.7               29.100      9.7  15.3      4.1                                    54.200
    Gymnast Factory
20. Lucas, Jayden             25.000      9.5  15.5               29.000      9.2  14.8      5.0                                    54.000
    Starz Gymnastics
21. Corbett, Emily            24.300      9.3  15.0               29.600      9.1  15.2      5.3                                    53.900
    Legacy Elite Athletics
22. Kirk, Sabrina             24.700      9.5  15.2               28.800      9.2  15.1      4.5                                    53.500
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
23. Whittle, Maysun           23.200      8.7  14.5               29.600      9.7  15.3      4.6                                    52.800
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
24. Bentley, Brooklyn         22.800      9.5  13.3               29.800      9.4  15.4      5.0                                    52.600
    All American Gymnastics
25. Soto, Angelica            24.000      9.5  14.5               28.600      9.4  13.9      5.3                                    52.600
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
26. Wallace, Cooper           21.500      8.0  13.5               30.100      9.6  16.0      4.5                                    51.600
    Acrospirits
27. Boling, Kathryn           24.600      8.9  15.7               25.800      7.9  13.5      4.4                                    50.400
    Acrotex


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Madden, MitchellJudge     25.200      9.7  15.5               31.000      9.8  15.9      5.3                                    56.200
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Alvarez, Roman            24.600      9.0  15.6               30.000      9.0  15.7      5.3                                    54.600
    Acrotex
 3. Moore, Cameron            24.400      9.3  15.1               29.100      8.9  14.2      6.0                                    53.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Keller, Jackson           22.900      8.8  14.1               29.600      9.1  14.5      6.0                                    52.500
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Carter, Collin            23.200      9.2  14.0               29.000      9.2  13.9      5.9                                    52.200
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 6. Graham, Corbin            19.600      7.4  12.2               29.800      9.3  14.6      5.9                                    49.400
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Servantez, Isaac          21.800      7.7  14.1               18.500      5.3   9.4      3.8                                    40.300
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Duesman, Sophie           27.300      9.5  17.8               32.400      9.7  17.5      5.2                                    59.700
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Coyle, Bailey             27.000      9.7  17.3               31.700      9.6  16.1      6.0                                    58.700
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Barrow, Lauren            26.900      9.4  17.5               31.200      9.4  15.8      6.0                                    58.100
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Brown, Kendell            26.700      9.4  17.3               31.300      9.3  16.1      5.9                                    58.000
    Airbenders
 5. Cawelti, Elise            26.400      9.7  16.7               30.300      9.7  15.4      5.2                                    56.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 6. Morris, Natalie           25.200      9.3  15.9               31.400      9.5  15.9      6.0                                    56.600
    Above The Bar Athletics
 7. Sharma, Mihika            25.900      9.2  16.7               30.500      9.1  16.2      5.2                                    56.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Davalos, Sofia            25.300      9.6  15.7               31.100      9.8  16.3      5.0                                    56.400
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Sutter, Autumn            25.700      9.5  16.2               28.600      8.5  14.7      5.4                                    54.300
    Maximum Athletics
10. Retiz, Alondra            23.800      9.1  14.7               29.800      9.2  15.3      5.3                                    53.600
    Showcase Gymnastics
11. Tamjidi, Madison          24.000      9.1  14.9               20.200      6.2  10.9      3.1                                    44.200
    The Rock
12. Tolbert, Vanessa          24.200      9.3  14.9               11.300      3.6   5.6      2.1                                    35.500
    The Rock
13. Zgadzaj, Gisselle          5.000      1.9   3.1               28.100      9.5  13.4      5.2                                    33.100
    Acrotex


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nodine, Braylen           26.700      9.6  17.1               30.600      9.1  15.5      6.0                                    57.300
    Airbenders
 2. Laster, Alex              26.000      9.5  16.5               31.100      9.5  16.3      5.3                                    57.100
    Faith Flip
 3. Calderon, Jacob           25.100      9.0  16.1               31.600      8.6  17.1      5.9                                    56.700
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 4. Maguire, Quinn            25.600      8.9  16.7               30.500      9.6  15.3      5.8                                    56.100
    Win Kids
 5. Jones, Joel               24.300      8.8  15.5               30.700      9.1  15.6      6.0                                    55.000
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 6. Newton, Brendon           24.000      9.3  14.7               30.100      9.4  14.7      6.0                                    54.100
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 7. WIlliams, Tj              23.600      8.7  14.9               29.300      9.3  14.8      5.2                                    52.900
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 8. Beltran, Beau             26.000      8.4  17.6               19.100      5.7  10.5      3.1                                    45.100
    World Champions Centre
 9. Pearce, Christian         10.500      3.8   6.7               31.900      8.9  17.1      5.9                                    42.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ray, Bryndle              24.800      9.5  15.3                8.700      2.5   4.6      1.6                                    33.500
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Mickale           24.000      8.9  15.1               30.900      8.9  14.9      7.1                                    54.900
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hicks, Emalea             28.100      9.9  18.2               32.200      8.6  16.5      7.1                                    60.300
    MGA - Midland
 2. Garcia, Riana             28.000      9.4  18.6               32.000      9.4  16.4      6.2                                    60.000
    3TI
 3. Sima, Kaitlyn             27.700      9.6  18.1               31.800      8.8  16.1      7.1                                    59.500
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 4. Stidman, Joslyn           27.300      9.4  17.9               31.600      9.2  15.3      7.1                                    58.900
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. Carpenter, Clara          26.900      9.4  17.5               31.900      9.5  15.9      6.5                                    58.800
    3TI
 6. Hill, Diamond             26.900      9.2  17.7               31.700      9.5  15.3      7.1                                    58.600
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Caswell, Madelyn          26.200      9.2  17.0               30.900      8.9  16.6      5.4                                    57.100
    Air Extreme
 8. Landi, Juliette           26.000      9.5  16.5               29.400      9.3  14.3      5.8                                    55.400
    World Champions Centre
 9. Carroll, Secret           26.000      9.3  16.7               28.700      9.6  13.5      5.6                                    54.700
    Maximum Athletics
10. Evans, Katy               24.600      8.0  16.6               25.900      7.4  13.1      5.4                                    50.500
    Upsidedowners
11. Moody, Kate               12.600      4.5   8.1               30.100      8.7  15.5      5.9                                    42.700
    Gymnast Factory
12. Goldman, Sage              0.000                               0.000                                                             0.000
    World Champions Centre


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Merritt, Braden           24.600      9.1  15.5                3.300      1.0   1.3      1.0                                    27.900
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Emily            27.600      9.9  17.7               32.700      9.7  16.7      6.3                                    60.300
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 2. Cain, Gracie              27.600      9.7  17.9               32.200      9.0  16.1      7.1                                    59.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Miori, Megan              27.300      9.5  17.8               31.500      9.2  16.0      6.3                                    58.800
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 4. DeGuelle, Hailey          25.500      9.6  15.9               31.700      9.5  15.1      7.1                                    57.200
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 5. Bennett, Olivia           25.700      9.6  16.1               31.200      9.6  14.5      7.1                                    56.900
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 6. McKinney, Cadence         25.800      9.4  16.4               31.000      9.2  15.5      6.3                                    56.800
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Fisher, Ellison           26.300      9.5  16.8               29.800      9.6  13.1      7.1                                    56.100
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 8. Villagomez, Skylar        23.900      9.0  14.9               30.500      8.3  15.1      7.1                                    54.400
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Berry, Emily              23.200      9.5  13.7               30.700      9.3  14.9      6.5                                    53.900
    TG Sports
10. Garcia, Trinity           23.500      9.3  14.2               27.900      8.8  12.9      6.2                                    51.400
    All American Gymnastics
11. Quijada, Ashtyn           25.100      9.4  15.7               21.500      6.7  10.0      4.8                                    46.600
    Upsidedowners
12. Charlton, Katherine       14.600      5.4   9.2               24.700      7.1  12.4      5.2                                    39.300
    Gymnast Factory
13. Britt, Alyssa              4.900      1.9   3.0               31.000      9.3  14.6      7.1                                    35.900
    Upsidedowners


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tapia, Adrian             26.000      9.3  16.7               29.600      8.7  14.5      6.4                                    55.600
    World Champions Centre
 2. Baker, Xander             25.200      8.6  16.6               30.300      9.0  15.2      6.1                                    55.500
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Slick, Avery              26.600      9.5  17.1               33.000      9.3  16.6      7.1                                    59.600
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Anderson, London          27.400      9.7  17.7               31.100      9.1  14.9      7.1                                    58.500
    Airbenders
 3. Irlbeck, Kiley            26.500      9.8  16.7               31.900      9.3  15.5      7.1                                    58.400
    Upsidedowners
 4. Deller, Isabelle          26.300      9.3  17.0               31.500      8.9  15.5      7.1                                    57.800
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. Flournoy, Hope            26.100      9.6  16.5               31.200      8.9  15.4      6.9                                    57.300
    Upsidedowners
 6. Germany, Jordan           25.400      9.3  16.1               29.300      9.3  14.3      5.7                                    54.700
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 7. Ellis, Brynna             24.500      9.5  15.0               29.700      8.8  14.9      6.0                                    54.200
    Upsidedowners
 8. Whatley, Caity            24.900      9.7  15.2               27.000      8.3  13.7      5.0                                    51.900
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 9. Servantez, Nichole        26.600      9.2  17.4                8.700      2.4   4.2      2.1                                    35.300
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunning, Tyler            27.600      9.7  17.9               32.400      9.4  16.0      7.0                                    60.000
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Mojica, Christian         26.000      9.7  16.3               30.200      8.8  15.6      5.8                                    56.200
    Acrotex


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hawk, Skyelar             27.300      9.8  17.5               33.800      9.3  16.0      8.5                                    61.100
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dickson, Kalyana          26.100      9.4  16.7               32.200      9.3  15.7      7.2                                    58.300
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Garza, Angelina           26.900      9.8  17.1               31.300      8.6  14.2      8.5                                    58.200
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 3. Oubre, Marissa            27.300      9.6  17.7               13.900      3.8   6.1      4.0                                    41.200
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 4. Johnson, Skyla            25.300      9.1  16.2                9.900      2.4   4.6      2.9                                    35.200
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Henley, Paxton            27.600      9.3  18.3               35.400      9.5  17.5      8.4                                    63.000
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 2. Nix, Reese                27.400      9.3  18.1               34.800      9.4  15.5      9.9                                    62.200
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 3. Millikin, Mya             27.700      9.4  18.3               34.300      9.2  16.6      8.5                                    62.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Walker, Caroline          28.700      9.7  19.0               33.100      8.4  16.2      8.5                                    61.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Wentz, Abigail            27.900      9.8  18.1               33.000      9.3  15.3      8.4                                    60.900
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 6. Haschke, Kaci             27.100      9.4  17.7               32.500      9.0  15.5      8.0                                    59.600
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 7. Zurita, Nia               27.200      9.7  17.5               32.400      9.6  15.0      7.8                                    59.600
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 8. Coe, Carris               27.200      9.1  18.1               31.000      8.3  14.3      8.4                                    58.200
    Tumble Tech
 9. Servantes, Joney          25.800      9.6  16.2               31.800      9.3  14.0      8.5                                    57.600
    MGA - Midland
10. Caswell, Kaitlyn          27.200      9.3  17.9               29.100      8.9  12.7      7.5                                    56.300
    Air Extreme
11. Holland, Rachel           23.800      8.9  14.9               31.100      8.9  14.4      7.8                                    54.900
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
12. Hughes, Katherine         24.500      9.1  15.4               30.400      8.4  13.8      8.2                                    54.900
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
13. Ray, Brynna               26.300      9.4  16.9               25.100      8.6  14.5      4.0                                    51.400
    Acrospirits
14. Garcia, Tatyana           24.000      8.7  15.3                3.700      0.8   1.6      1.3                                    27.700
    World Champions Centre


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Peyton             27.000      9.6  17.4               33.200      9.0  14.6      9.6                                    60.200
    Tumble Tech
 2. Garrett, Caidyn           26.900      9.4  17.5               31.600      8.9  14.2      8.5                                    58.500
    Airbenders
 3. Kreiter, Autumn           26.100      9.3  16.8               32.000      8.8  14.2      9.0                                    58.100
    Tumble Tech
 4. Bertrem, Abby             25.000      8.8  16.2               33.000      8.9  15.6      8.5                                    58.000
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. Perez-Stark, Helena       26.700      9.6  17.1               30.700      8.5  13.9      8.3                                    57.400
    The Palaestra LLC
 6. Vaughn, Brysann           25.000      9.6  15.4               28.300      8.0  13.3      7.0                                    53.300
    Air Extreme
 7. Brown, EmmaGrace          26.200      9.5  16.7               10.500      2.6   4.5      3.4                                    36.700
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Sauer, Cecilia            26.600      9.6  17.0                6.600      1.8   3.0      1.8                                    33.200
    Above The Bar Athletics
 9. Omo-Osagie, Katherine     27.000      9.7  17.3                3.700      0.9   1.5      1.3                                    30.700
    Infinite Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Light, Smith              26.700      9.4  17.3               36.000      9.4  15.7     10.9                                    62.700
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Purdum, Jonathon          25.800      9.3  16.5               33.300      9.3  15.5      8.5                                    59.100
    Airbenders
 3. Jones, Harley             26.200      9.5  16.7               32.700      9.2  15.4      8.1                                    58.900
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Warsaw, Liam              24.400      8.7  15.7               32.800      8.8  14.9      9.1                                    57.200
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
 5. English, Christian        23.900      8.5  15.4               32.500      8.8  14.9      8.8                                    56.400
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Clifton, Isaac            23.700      9.3  14.4               25.000      7.4  11.7      5.9                                    48.700
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Reed, T.J.                 0.000                               0.000                                                             0.000
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tipton, Kimberly          42.280      9.3  17.9     15.080    50.125      9.3  16.0     10.5   14.325                           92.405
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 2. Snider, Mikaela           40.000      9.0  16.7     14.300    49.675      9.1  17.5      8.7   14.375                           89.675
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 3. Garza, Isabela            42.205      9.2  17.9     15.105    47.325      8.4  14.9     10.4   13.625                           89.530
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 4. Rohrbach, Riley           40.985      9.0  17.7     14.285    47.880      9.2  16.0      8.7   13.980                           88.865
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 5. Unger, Abigail            39.255      9.0  16.0     14.255    44.680      8.7  12.7     10.0   13.280                           83.935
    World Champions Centre
 6. Esch, Keely               36.230      8.2  15.0     13.030    46.505      9.2  15.1      7.8   14.405                           82.735
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gilbert, Logan            44.810      9.2  18.7     16.910    54.860      8.8  16.1     14.2   15.760                           99.670
    3TI
 2. Sitz, Weston              41.715      9.1  17.3     15.315    51.955      9.0  16.3     12.1   14.555                           93.670
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. McGuire, Dylan            40.465      9.1  16.6     14.765    48.490      8.6  15.0     10.6   14.290                           88.955
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Lively, Jett              39.185      9.0  14.9     15.285    19.500      3.3   5.2      4.9    6.100                           58.685
    World Champions Centre


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Simpson, Olivia           45.590      9.2  18.7     14.990    51.305      8.8  16.0     11.5   15.005                           96.895
    Air Extreme
 2. Stringfellow, Susan       45.965      9.3  18.2     15.065    50.535      8.9  15.4     11.6   14.635                           96.500
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Vigil, Lexi               46.415      9.7  18.9     15.415    16.320      2.7   5.2      3.6    4.820                           62.735
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rowley, Isaac             51.255      9.6  17.9     18.055    12.510      2.0   3.1      3.8    3.610                           63.765
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / Youth 13-14 / Female
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McNary, Krista            43.190      9.4  17.9     15.890    51.080      9.2  15.6     11.1   15.180                           94.270
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 2. Warzecha, Brooke          41.200      8.7  17.2     15.300    51.945      9.0  16.7     11.2   15.045                           93.145
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 3. Gustavson, Alexis         43.530      9.2  18.9     15.430    49.245      9.0  15.2     10.5   14.545                           92.775
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 4. Stone, Sophie             41.555      9.3  17.7     14.555    49.140      9.2  14.7     11.1   14.140                           90.695
    3TI
 5. Francis, Jessica          43.125      9.1  18.7     15.325    46.645      8.7  14.9      8.8   14.245                           89.770
    3TI
 6. Fowler, Tori              41.370      9.1  18.1     14.170    45.190      8.1  14.0      9.1   13.990                           86.560
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 7. Brzozowski, Kailyn        39.800      8.6  16.5     14.700    46.680      9.3  14.0      9.1   14.280                           86.480
    Champions Westlake
 8. Gonzales, Sydney          38.960      8.7  16.1     14.160    45.170      9.0  13.9      8.5   13.770                           84.130
    Acrospirits
 9. Chapman, Rylee             0.000                               0.000                                                             0.000
    3TI


TRAMPOLINE / Youth 13-14 / Male
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Percival, Jayce           38.585      9.3  15.5     13.785    45.835      9.0  14.8      8.9   13.135                           84.420
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / Open Elite / Female
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DeWeese, Kaley            42.080      9.8  17.7     14.580    48.670      8.8  15.7     10.3   13.870                           90.750
    The Palaestra LLC


TRAMPOLINE / Youth 11-12 / Female
                            Compulsory    HD    EX      Time    Optional      HD    EX       DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Huette, Rayleigh          41.415      9.3  17.7     14.415    47.320      8.9  14.7     10.0   13.720                           88.735
    K and L Tumbletown