DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Taylor, Dylan            27.60          28.20                                         55.80
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Madrid, Davinli          27.60          19.80                                         47.40
    MGA - Odessa
 3. Suarez, Raegan           27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Kupersmith, Finley       27.50           0.00                                         27.50
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Boney, Jillian           27.30           0.00                                         27.30
    The Palaestra LLC
 6. Slaughter, Blake         25.80           0.00                                         25.80
    Acrospirits
 7. Kennedy, Gracyn           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    K and L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Matthews, Kadence        27.90          28.60                                         56.50
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Barr, Caroline           27.60          28.40                                         56.00
    TexStar Athletics
 2. Marshall, Ava            27.80          28.20                                         56.00
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Velasquez, Braylee       27.20          28.70                                         55.90
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Pascasio, Presley        28.20          27.50                                         55.70
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Chodowiec, Amelia        26.60          26.20                                         52.80
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 7. Ramirez, Jazelle         19.70          19.60                                         39.30
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 8. Wells, Pinzley           27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Kreuzer, Caroline         0.00          27.40                                         27.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
10. Williams, Rhyan           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reynolds, Regan          28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Acrospirits
 2. Med, AinsleyMedina       28.60          27.50                                         56.10
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Black, Laney             28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Above The Bar Athletics
 4. Chrismon, Kayden         19.70          27.10                                         46.80
    K and L Tumbletown
 5. Weatherford, Kambree      0.00          27.30                                         27.30
    MGA - Odessa


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Burgess, Carlee          28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Hull, Kerrington         28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Air Extreme
 3. Dinger, Blair            28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Weber, Briten            28.20          28.80                                         57.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Taylor, Charlie          27.90          29.10                                         57.00
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Duran, Pia               28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    MGA - Odessa
 7. Juarez, Grace            29.00          27.80                                         56.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Scherpereel, Camryn      28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Reyes, Jazlyn            28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    TexStar Athletics
10. Washington, Janiyah      27.80          28.60                                         56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Klemke, Callie           28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
12. Hendrix, Olivia          27.90          27.40                                         55.30
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
13. Harris, Madi             27.00          27.60                                         54.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
14. Kelley, Paige            27.30          27.00                                         54.30
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
15. Hudson, Olivia           27.90          20.30                                         48.20
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
16. Reaves, Lilly             0.00          27.30                                         27.30
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Poe, Samantha            29.00          28.70                                         57.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Franklin, HannahKate     28.60          28.90                                         57.50
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 3. Tedder, Libby            28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Dutton, Ivy              28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
 5. Canada, Makaylee         27.80          28.20                                         56.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. McCorkle, Meghan         27.30          28.70                                         56.00
    Seal Gymnastics
 7. Walker, Zoriah           28.70          26.80                                         55.50
    Tumble Tech
 8. Perez, Madison            0.00          27.50                                         27.50
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Martinez, Molly          27.40           0.00                                         27.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Laubscher, Harley        27.60          28.30                                         55.90
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Fuentes, Sofia           27.80          26.60                                         54.40
    MGA - Midland
 3. Jordan, Adalynn          26.40          26.80                                         53.20
    MGA - Midland
 4. Marie, Kinsley           20.30           0.00                                         20.30
    K and L Tumbletown
 5. Thompson, Kota            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    MGA - Midland


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pickett, Gianna          29.40          29.00                                         58.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Coffey, Lakshmi          29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Medina, Alyssa           28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Sandoval, Sofia          28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Above The Bar Athletics
 4. Brockett, Anna           27.20          29.00                                         56.20
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 6. Velasquez, Ellie         28.70          27.20                                         55.90
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Johnson, Timber          28.50          27.20                                         55.70
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 8. Rosenberg, Marin         28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    The Palaestra LLC
 8. Locke, Jordyn            28.10          27.50                                         55.60
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
10. Patterson-Mitch, Kylie   27.40          27.80                                         55.20
    The Palaestra LLC
11. Rasor, Parker            29.00          25.50                                         54.50
    TexStar Athletics
12. Rees, Holly              27.20          26.30                                         53.50
    The Palaestra LLC
13. Aguillon, Caleah         28.60          24.70                                         53.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
14. Weber, Addisen           25.10          23.60                                         48.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
15. Smith, Saralai           20.60          24.80                                         45.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
16. Spencer, Mallory         28.00           0.00                                         28.00
    3TI
17. Taylor, Peyton            0.00          27.80                                         27.80
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cross, Warren            28.40          24.80                                         53.20
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Rosenberg, Landry        27.00          24.20                                         51.20
    The Palaestra LLC


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garcia, Danity           28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Baldivia, Zoe            28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. McKee, Megan             27.80          28.30                                         56.10
    TexStar Athletics
 3. Dau, Meredith            27.50          28.60                                         56.10
    Acrotex
 5. Cox, Layla               28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
EX. Furlong, Ceara           27.60          27.90                                         55.50
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
 6. Wingert, Brielle         28.30          20.10                                         48.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 7. Bible, Katherine         26.50          20.20                                         46.70
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 8. Geertsema, Kate          26.30          19.90                                         46.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 9. Anderson, Caitlyn         0.00          19.70                                         19.70
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 11 and Over / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Riera, Kambrey           29.30          28.20                                         57.50
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Curran, Katie            28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    The Rock
 3. Davis, Madison           27.70          28.50                                         56.20
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 4. Edwards, Ashlyn           0.00          27.70                                         27.70
    TexStar Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 and Over / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wingert, Ian             28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Guest, Breanna           28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 1. Granado, Evie            28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Chandler, Maggie         28.90          27.80                                         56.70
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 4. Crum, Reagan             28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 4. Loffler, Cambri          28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    MGA - Midland
 6. Kite, Adyson             28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Ganaway, Caleigh         28.50          27.30                                         55.80
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 7. Trammell, Jenna          28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 9. Gentry, Natalie          28.40          27.30                                         55.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 9. Johnson, Rhyan           28.40          27.30                                         55.70
    Above The Bar Athletics
 9. Ocasio, Heidy            27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 9. Slaughter, Landree       27.70          28.00                                         55.70
    MGA - Midland
13. Barron, Kenadi           27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
14. Whitley, Brynn           27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Air Extreme
EX. McKay, Kaylee            27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Airbenders
15. Grijalba, Emily          27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
15. Ledbetter, Ella          28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    Seal Gymnastics
17. Menton, Alora            27.40          27.90                                         55.30
    Air Extreme
17. Armour, Jamilia          28.20          27.10                                         55.30
    MGA - Odessa
19. Pitre, Alyson            28.10          27.10                                         55.20
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
20. Rickman, Daizy           28.20          26.90                                         55.10
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
20. Martin, Hadley           27.60          27.50                                         55.10
    Legacy Elite Athletics
20. Garcia, Jordyn           27.90          27.20                                         55.10
    Air Extreme
23. Burnham, Kate            28.20          26.80                                         55.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
24. Mccrory, Davyn           27.80          27.10                                         54.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
25. Elam, Saylor             27.50          27.20                                         54.70
    MGA - Odessa
25. Kleam, Kareth            27.90          26.80                                         54.70
    High Point Athletics
27. Keese, Paisley           27.20          27.40                                         54.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
28. Mata, Victoria           27.10          27.40                                         54.50
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
29. Joy, Charley             27.60          26.80                                         54.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
29. Wilson, Ashton           28.10          26.30                                         54.40
    MGA - Midland
29. Roby, Hanna              28.30          26.10                                         54.40
    MGA - Midland
32. Tolbert, Elizabeth       26.60          27.70                                         54.30
    The Rock
33. Hawkins, Addison         28.20          26.00                                         54.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
34. Boyett, Ashlyn           27.10          26.80                                         53.90
    All American Gymnastics
35. King, Sophie             28.40          24.90                                         53.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
36. Peters, Thalia           27.30          25.60                                         52.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
36. Frearson, Avery          26.70          26.20                                         52.90
    Gymnast Factory
38. Mitchell, Javin          28.30          24.50                                         52.80
    MGA - Midland
39. Geer, Finley             25.60          26.90                                         52.50
    MGA - Midland
39. Bludau, Isabelle         27.90          24.60                                         52.50
    K and L Tumbletown
41. Craig, Ellie             27.30          24.60                                         51.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
42. Holloway, Jillian        27.60           0.00                                         27.60
    K and L Tumbletown
43. Williams, Addyson        27.40           0.00                                         27.40
    K and L Tumbletown
44. Flores, Mia               0.00          26.60                                         26.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
44. Pitchford, Kataleya      26.60           0.00                                         26.60
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
46. Sanders, Brooklyn        24.50           0.00                                         24.50
    Acrospirits
47. Goodman, Zoey             0.00          24.30                                         24.30
    MGA - Midland
48. Collins, Annabelle        0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    K and L Tumbletown
48. Chrismon, Gracyn          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    K and L Tumbletown
48. Zepeda, Sophia            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    TG Sports


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cupples, Connor          28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Showcase Gymnastics
 2. Tyler, Saxton            27.20          28.00                                         55.20
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 3. Mitchell, Peyton         27.80          27.00                                         54.80
    Seal Gymnastics
 4. Chun, Connor             27.30          27.10                                         54.40
    Champions Westlake
 5. Pomper, Ander            27.10          27.20                                         54.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thomas, Malacia          29.30          29.20                                         58.50
    MGA - Midland
 2. Amelio, Catalina         29.10          29.00                                         58.10
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Budd, Mazzy              29.10          28.90                                         58.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Mossberg, Maya           28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
 4. Nelson, Shayli           28.40          29.30                                         57.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Hilliard, Sydney         29.00          28.70                                         57.70
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 7. Patterson, Sierra        28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Tumble Tech
 8. Behrman, Addyson         28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    South County Gymnastics
 9. Greene, Kiaya            28.10          28.60                                         56.70
    Jills Gymnastics
 9. Martin, Avery            28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
11. Ellis, Aubree            29.00          27.60                                         56.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Stubblefield, Sara       28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    Seal Gymnastics
11. Metz, Addison            28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
14. Baker, Reagan            28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
14. Scheibner, Juliana       28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    Gymnast Factory
14. Gallaher, Ryann          28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
14. Green, Kolbie            28.90          27.60                                         56.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
18. Ferguson, Kayla          28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
18. Wolens, Leighton         28.90          27.50                                         56.40
    Gymnast Factory
18. Valdez, Riata            28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
21. Matheny, Sophia          28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Tumble Tech
21. Underwood, Tatum         27.80          28.50                                         56.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
21. Merle, Stella            28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
21. Duggan, Landry           28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
25. Oropeza, Abril           28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Acrotex
26. McClanahan, Laney        27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
27. Courtney, Addison        28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Champions Westlake
27. Bradford, Madeleine      27.70          28.30                                         56.00
    Gymnast Factory
27. Crum, Riley              28.60          27.40                                         56.00
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
27. Bunch, Zaily             27.30          28.70                                         56.00
    Starz Gymnastics
27. Boothe, Madelyn          28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    Air Extreme
32. Mungia, MaKayla          28.40          27.50                                         55.90
    TG Sports
EX. Waterson, Jessca         28.40          27.50                                         55.90
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
33. Burchinal, Addisyn       27.30          28.50                                         55.80
    3TI
33. Hall, Madisyn            27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    Seal Gymnastics
33. Amero, Jaxsyn            28.80          27.00                                         55.80
    All American Gymnastics
33. Fuentes, JoAnn           28.30          27.50                                         55.80
    MGA - Midland
37. Brown, Alexis            27.40          28.30                                         55.70
    Gymnast Factory
37. Maddux, Addison          28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    TexStar Athletics
37. Sieg, Camille            28.40          27.30                                         55.70
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
37. Swiney, Natalie          28.60          27.10                                         55.70
    Upsidedowners
41. Osborn, Nadia            28.60          27.00                                         55.60
    Champions Westlake
41. Rawson, Isabella         28.50          27.10                                         55.60
    Maximum Athletics
41. Coulter, Emma            27.80          27.80                                         55.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
44. Loyd, Aliya              27.20          28.30                                         55.50
    MGA - Midland
44. Kumm, Kayleigh           28.10          27.40                                         55.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
46. Torgerson, Heidi         27.90          27.40                                         55.30
    South County Gymnastics
47. Morara, Neema            27.60          27.60                                         55.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
48. Lovell, Emily            27.90          27.20                                         55.10
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
49. Sharp, Pearl             28.50          26.50                                         55.00
    Seal Gymnastics
EX. Lyttle, Erin             27.30          27.60                                         54.90
    Gymnast Factory
50. Calfa, Emi               27.50          27.40                                         54.90
    Seal Gymnastics
51. Mungia, MaKyra           27.50          27.20                                         54.70
    TG Sports
52. Ormberget, Dagny         27.60          27.00                                         54.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
53. Noble, Harper            27.70          26.50                                         54.20
    TexStar Athletics
54. Powell, Lilly            26.90          27.20                                         54.10
    The Rock
55. Billotte, Avery          27.90          25.90                                         53.80
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
55. Lofte, Caitlin           28.60          25.20                                         53.80
    Tumble Tech
57. Bondarenko, Maria        28.30          25.00                                         53.30
    Acrotex
58. Gooch, Everleigh         27.60          24.90                                         52.50
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
59. Johnson, Amarissah       27.10          25.10                                         52.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
60. Diaz, Savannah           26.50          25.50                                         52.00
    MGA - Midland
61. Joseph, Precious         26.50          24.90                                         51.40
    Acrotex
62. Lovitt, Lauren           20.30          28.60                                         48.90
    Jills Gymnastics
63. Bolton, Emily            20.30          28.40                                         48.70
    Gymnast Factory
64. Lovitt, Katie            20.20          25.50                                         45.70
    Airbenders
65. Carlock, Hanley           0.00          27.50                                         27.50
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
66. Goehring, Haley           0.00          25.20                                         25.20
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Scoggin, Brayden         28.50          24.90                                         53.40
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Saldana, Amy             29.20          29.10                                         58.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Bombarde, Marlyssa       29.30          28.80                                         58.10
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Bowers, Piper            29.40          28.70                                         58.10
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Garza, Lorelei           29.00          29.10                                         58.10
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 2. Lopez, Nikiya            28.90          29.20                                         58.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Compton, Kaitlyn         28.80          29.00                                         57.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Dubois, Alexia           29.10          28.50                                         57.60
    MGA - Odessa
 8. Northcutt, Brooke        28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    TexStar Athletics
 9. Myers, AnaGrace          28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 9. McCain, Hannah           29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Bogart, Danica           28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Artman, Kaydence         28.90          27.90                                         56.80
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
12. Beauvais, Channing       28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
12. Rabalais, MaryMartha     28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Gymnast Factory
15. McSpadden, Camryn        28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
16. Coffey, Sydney           28.90          27.50                                         56.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
17. Demel, Hannah            28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Acrospirits
18. Bussey, Allison          28.70          27.50                                         56.20
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
18. Yacoub, Serena           27.90          28.30                                         56.20
    Champions Westlake
20. Marthi, Rayna            28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
20. Brewster, Caroline       28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    TexStar Athletics
22. May, Sienna              28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
23. Bushnell, Harper         28.50          27.40                                         55.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
24. Hull, Kailey             28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Air Extreme
24. DeBroeck, Hayden         27.40          28.40                                         55.80
    Jills Gymnastics
24. Morris, Lala             28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    Tumble Tech
27. Caveness, Avery          28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    The Rock
27. Fullingim, Abby          27.40          28.20                                         55.60
    Airbenders
29. Schrum, Riley            27.70          27.80                                         55.50
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
30. Vermedahl, Kate          27.70          27.70                                         55.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
30. Hogue, Ashlee            27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Air Extreme
32. Munoz, Katalee           28.20          27.10                                         55.30
    MGA - Midland
32. Wehrman, Kendal          28.10          27.20                                         55.30
    TexStar Athletics
34. Williams, Makayla        28.00          27.00                                         55.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
34. Sinclair, Eve            28.30          26.70                                         55.00
    Tumble Tech
36. Arenas, Francesca        27.60          27.30                                         54.90
    The Palaestra LLC
37. Miers, Emily             27.80          27.00                                         54.80
    Upsidedowners
38. Truax, Faith             29.30          25.40                                         54.70
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
39. McMillian, Chloe         26.90          27.60                                         54.50
    Seal Gymnastics
39. Tellez, Emily            26.80          27.70                                         54.50
    Acrotex
41. Rodgers, Lily            27.70          26.70                                         54.40
    Tumble Tech
41. Randle, Cailyn           27.20          27.20                                         54.40
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
41. Hull, Katherine          27.60          26.80                                         54.40
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
44. Lovitt, Brynn            25.80          28.50                                         54.30
    Jills Gymnastics
45. Hall, Kaimen             27.30          26.90                                         54.20
    TexStar Athletics
45. Pyle, Krysten            26.80          27.40                                         54.20
    TexStar Athletics
47. Vancleave, Rylee         27.60          26.30                                         53.90
    TexStar Athletics
48. Brewster, Madelyn        27.20          24.40                                         51.60
    TexStar Athletics
49. Bowlden, Alyssa          25.50          24.90                                         50.40
    Tumble Tech
50. Winfree, Jordan          20.40          28.20                                         48.60
    Acrotex
51. Gonzales, Hannah         27.80          20.40                                         48.20
    Starz Gymnastics
52. Horn, Riley               0.00          28.20                                         28.20
    Tumble Tech


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lauterjung, Lane         28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Champions Westlake
 2. Sanchez, Federico        27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Pitre, Connor            28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 4. Moore, Zane              28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    Seal Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Navarrete, Tyra          29.20          28.90                                         58.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Bondarenko, Svetlana     29.40          28.10                                         57.50
    Acrotex
 3. Starkloff, Kate          28.60          27.30                                         55.90
    Champions Westlake
 4. Myers, Liberty           28.80          26.80                                         55.60
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 5. Zaharatos, Helena        28.90          26.50                                         55.40
    Biron Gymnastics
 6. D'Souza, Andrea          28.10          27.20                                         55.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 7. Mcconaughey, Isabella    28.20          27.00                                         55.20
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 7. Smith, Taylor            28.10          27.10                                         55.20
    The Rock
 9. Landes, Kaylie           27.40          27.60                                         55.00
    Seal Gymnastics
10. Alvarado, Maddie         28.40          24.90                                         53.30
    Acrospirits
11. Mora, Selyssa            26.50          26.10                                         52.60
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
12. Mwangi, Neema            28.50          19.50                                         48.00
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Padilla, Eliseo          29.10          27.80                                         56.90
    The Rock
 2. Flachman, Nathan         28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 3. Boyd, Landon             28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    The Rock


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Lauren            28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Tumble Tech
 2. Richards, Regan          28.10          26.10                                         54.20
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davis, Lorelai           28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    TG Sports
 2. Fogerson, Marley         28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    TexStar Athletics
 3. Halata, Caitlynn         27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    K and L Tumbletown
 4. Sizemore, Mallory        28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Infinite Bounds
 5. Antillon, Yareli         27.70          28.40                                         56.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 6. Hancock, Bailey          28.40          27.40                                         55.80
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Leonard, Eriole          28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 8. Valdez, Raley            28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 9. Hoffman, Adaleigh        27.80          27.80                                         55.60
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
10. Rother, Presley          28.00          27.60                                         55.60
    K and L Tumbletown
11. Sparks, Bentley          27.30          28.20                                         55.50
    Air Extreme
12. Hubbard, Madilyn         27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    K and L Tumbletown
13. Richmond, Hadley         28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
14. Delossantos, Dallyn      27.10          28.30                                         55.40
    Acrospirits
15. DeVilbiss, Kharington    27.50          27.80                                         55.30
    Airbenders
16. Shew, Allie              27.90          27.30                                         55.20
    Air Extreme
17. Reed, Peija              27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    Air Extreme
18. Jacobs, McKinley         27.70          27.20                                         54.90
    K and L Tumbletown
19. Griffin, Reagan          27.20          27.60                                         54.80
    MGA - Odessa
20. Seyler, Mycah            27.10          27.40                                         54.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
21. Rother, Hayden           27.00          27.30                                         54.30
    K and L Tumbletown
22. England, J'Lee           25.60          28.40                                         54.00
    Taylor Tumbling
23. Georges, Jordayn         27.30          26.60                                         53.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
24. Alday, McKenna           27.60          26.20                                         53.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
25. Merrill, Ava             27.60          25.50                                         53.10
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
26. Territo, Chloe           24.70          26.70                                         51.40
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
27. Kennedy, Emery           28.00          20.30                                         48.30
    K and L Tumbletown
28. Maberry, Molly           27.50          20.40                                         47.90
    TexStar Athletics
29. Sherrod, Mikayla         27.40          20.10                                         47.50
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
30. Camarillo, Caybree       27.50          19.80                                         47.30
    All American Gymnastics
31. Guerrero, Vida           26.80          20.00                                         46.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
32. Peak, Emerald            26.70          19.90                                         46.60
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
33. Still, Piper             19.70          20.00                                         39.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
34. Todd, Gianna              0.00          27.00                                         27.00
    Maximum Athletics
35. Tovar, Mariela            0.00          20.10                                         20.10
    Taylor Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Perez, Vincent           27.80          27.90                                         55.70
    Champions Westlake
 2. Borrowman, Logan         20.30          20.00                                         40.30
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 9 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Walls, Emilee            28.40          29.20                                         57.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Cain, Aspyn              28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 3. Baucham, Vashynae        28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Builta, Kaleigh          28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    MGA - Midland
 5. Egger, Emme              28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Win Kids
 6. Wiskow, Kamden           28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 7. Jayme, Aniyah            28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 8. Altamirano, Monica       28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Roddy, Emma              28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    Tumble Tech
10. Savage, Brighton         28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
11. Kim, Channing            27.90          28.40                                         56.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Buske, Landree           28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    TexStar Athletics
13. Berry, Rylan             27.60          28.30                                         55.90
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
14. McLain, Brooke           27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    Air Extreme
15. Borrowman, Noelle        27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Infinite Bounds
16. Burwell, Mackenzie       27.70          28.10                                         55.80
    South County Gymnastics
17. Castaneda, Zoe           28.40          27.20                                         55.60
    MGA - Midland
18. Stone, Daisy             27.50          28.10                                         55.60
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
19. Ray, Carter              27.50          28.00                                         55.50
    Upsidedowners
20. Fields, Aria             28.40          27.10                                         55.50
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
21. Watson, Cassie           28.00          27.40                                         55.40
    Maximum Athletics
22. McMinn, Sydney           27.80          27.50                                         55.30
    Maximum Athletics
23. Thompson, Kodi           27.40          27.80                                         55.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
24. Partida, Leah            28.20          27.00                                         55.20
    Tumble Tech
25. Jernigan, Addison        27.50          26.90                                         54.40
    The Rock Performing Arts and Fitness LLC
26. Sneller, Faith           26.70          27.60                                         54.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
27. Hibler, Myah             27.10          27.00                                         54.10
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
28. Wieland, Kelsie          27.70          26.40                                         54.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
29. Marshall, Emma           27.10          26.20                                         53.30
    K and L Tumbletown
30. Marquez, Analia          25.20          28.00                                         53.20
    MGA - Odessa
31. Brooks, Emma             24.90          28.10                                         53.00
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
32. Swierc, McKyla           25.50          27.30                                         52.80
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
33. Underwood, Noa           27.50          24.60                                         52.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
34. Gore, Sage               20.70          29.10                                         49.80
    TG Sports
35. Nunez, Allison           27.50          20.00                                         47.50
    Maximum Athletics
36. Reed, Kambree            27.30          19.10                                         46.40
    TexStar Athletics
37. Huette, Brinson          26.50           0.00                                         26.50
    K and L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Klesel, Kate             29.10          29.30                                         58.40
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Temple, Addison          29.20          28.80                                         58.00
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 3. Hall, Jalena             28.90          28.90                                         57.80
    MGA - Midland
 4. Drummond, Sophia         28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    Infinite Bounds
 5. Boyett, Jordyn           28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Garretson, Emily         28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 7. Schmidt, River           28.30          29.00                                         57.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Lewter, Kensley          28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 9. Valliant, Kayleigh       28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    MGA - Odessa
10. Payne, Dayanara          28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    MGA - Odessa
11. Ayers, Elizabeth         28.30          28.80                                         57.10
    Gymnast Factory
12. McCrory, Skylar          28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
13. Bridge, Ellie            28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
14. Grimes, Raylee           28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    South County Gymnastics
15. Burkhalter, Reagan       28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    South County Gymnastics
16. Morrison, Piper          28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
17. Mata, Elizabeth          28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
18. Welborn, Chayce          28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Upsidedowners
19. Fletcher, Taegan         28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    All American Gymnastics
20. Owens, Kendall           28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Above The Bar Athletics
21. Zbranek, Kayli           28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
22. Hanft, Ella              27.90          28.60                                         56.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
23. Riley, Madison           28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    Infinite Bounds
24. Hulings, Sophie          28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Maximum Athletics
25. Mckay, Shayla            28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Airbenders
26. Kolbeck, Adanna          28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Infinite Bounds
27. Nyanje, Chelsea          27.70          28.60                                         56.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
28. Alvarez, Daniela         28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
29. Johnson, Hadley          28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    Seal Gymnastics
30. Buchanan, Bailey         28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Air Extreme
31. Antillon, Ariana         28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
32. Weece, Piper             28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
33. Rodgers, Hannah          27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    Tumble Tech
34. Dannelley, Cati          28.70          26.90                                         55.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
35. Panice, Alex             27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
36. Humphries, Kyrra         28.80          26.70                                         55.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
37. Joiner, Faith            27.00          28.50                                         55.50
    Above The Bar Athletics
38. Sargent, Alexi           27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
39. Spears, Katie            28.60          26.50                                         55.10
    The Palaestra LLC
40. Ramirez, Sydney          27.70          27.40                                         55.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
41. Halata, Alaina           28.00          27.00                                         55.00
    K and L Tumbletown
42. Victory, Claire          27.10          27.80                                         54.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
43. Chapman, Isabella        27.50          27.30                                         54.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
44. Taylor, Presley          25.90          27.80                                         53.70
    TexStar Athletics
45. Clark, Addison           25.70          28.00                                         53.70
    Airbenders
46. Reynolds, Rori           24.70          28.70                                         53.40
    Champions Academy
47. Ponger-Cruz, Sanorah     28.30          24.90                                         53.20
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
48. Freese, Callie           27.20          25.20                                         52.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
49. Ivans, Brooklynne        28.70          20.30                                         49.00
    Taylor Tumbling
50. Carnesecca, Addysin      29.00          20.00                                         49.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
51. Calderon, Layla          19.80          28.80                                         48.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
52. Thompson, Abreanna       28.30          20.30                                         48.60
    Tumble Tech
53. Pomper, Rory             19.90          24.60                                         44.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
54. Curry, Callie            20.40          20.20                                         40.60
    High Point Athletics
55. Whittle, Amelia          28.10           0.00                                         28.10
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
56. Seay, Elizabeth          27.40           0.00                                         27.40
    Infinite Bounds
57. Hawkins, Audrey          26.80           0.00                                         26.80
    Maverick All Star Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Saldana, Jakob           28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Rybolt, Ethan            28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Choy, Clayton            28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    Champions Westlake
 4. Borders, Joseph          27.10          27.30                                         54.40
    Champions Westlake
 5. Alvarez, Malachi         25.50          26.90                                         52.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
EX. RuizBoseh, Eneko         20.00          20.30                                         40.30
    Maximum Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Barrera, Allyson         28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    MGA - Midland
 2. Hensley, Ella            28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Rauda, Alexandra         28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    MGA - Midland
 4. Schulz, Braylynn         28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 5. Fellman, Gabriella       28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Jolly, Kylie             28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Air Extreme
 7. Goodwin, Carey           28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Law, Gavrielle           28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    Air Extreme
 9. Elam, Shae               28.30          28.80                                         57.10
    Acrotex
10. Rose-Rodgers, Brooklyn   28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
11. Jarrett, Kennedy         29.00          27.80                                         56.80
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
12. Parr, Karlie             28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    K and L Tumbletown
13. Givhan, Lexie            28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
14. Reichenstein, Genevieve  28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    The Palaestra LLC
15. Ince, Adrienne           28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    TexStar Athletics
16. Lawrence, Annelise       28.70          27.80                                         56.50
    Champions Westlake
17. Rountree, Isabella       28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Tumble Tech
18. Perry, Addison           28.60          27.80                                         56.40
    Discover Gymnastics Inc.
19. Ramos, Gabriella         28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    All American Gymnastics
20. Hawthorne, Alea          28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    South County Gymnastics
21. Perry, Berkley           28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Tumble Tech
21. Norman, Megan            28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
23. Lutz, Brynlie            28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Legacy Elite Athletics
24. Jacobs, Ruby             28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    Maximum Athletics
25. Bolin, Bree              27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
26. Christensen, MacKenzie   28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    High Point Athletics
27. Harbuck, Angelina        28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    3TI
28. McNab, Megan             27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
28. Burnfield, CarleeJo      27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
30. Clark, Briley            27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    South County Gymnastics
31. Martin, Marisa           28.50          27.00                                         55.50
    Taylor Tumbling
32. Curry, Katherine         28.70          26.80                                         55.50
    High Point Athletics
33. Bode, Samantha           27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Champions Westlake
34. Kelly, Reagan            27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    MGA - Odessa
35. Bales, Macy              27.60          27.70                                         55.30
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
36. Smith, Addison           27.90          27.40                                         55.30
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
37. Bartley, Joslyn          27.50          27.70                                         55.20
    All American Gymnastics
38. Everett, Madelyn         27.50          27.70                                         55.20
    Maximum Athletics
39. Smith, Avery             27.90          27.10                                         55.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
40. Aguirre, Alex            27.80          27.10                                         54.90
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
41. Aiguobasimwim, Amora     27.40          27.40                                         54.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
42. Sevcik, Callie           27.30          27.50                                         54.80
    K and L Tumbletown
43. Went, Kylie              27.00          27.70                                         54.70
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
44. Hardcastle, Sierra       27.20          27.10                                         54.30
    The Rock Performing Arts and Fitness LLC
45. Yeager, Kate             25.40          28.20                                         53.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
46. Kelley, Emma             27.00          25.40                                         52.40
    All American Gymnastics
47. Ellison, Olivia          25.00          27.00                                         52.00
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
48. Sustala, Emma            20.40          27.60                                         48.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
49. Glover, Autumn           27.90          19.90                                         47.80
    Infinite Bounds
50. Cox, Ally                20.30          27.40                                         47.70
    High Point Athletics
51. Talbot, Chyenne          27.10          20.40                                         47.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
52. Tovar, Jackelyn          27.60          19.80                                         47.40
    Taylor Tumbling
53. Halsell, Kailey          27.20          19.90                                         47.10
    Taylor Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kwon, Evelyn             29.40          29.40                                         58.80
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Brockett, Alexa          28.50          29.60                                         58.10
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Chadraoui, Leila         28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Jackson, Ava             29.00          28.70                                         57.70
    Air Extreme
 5. Milonovich, Chloe        28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    Acrotex
 6. Clark, Blair             28.40          28.80                                         57.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 7. Lindley, Sealee          28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    The Rock
 8. Harris, Gabi             28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Maximum Athletics
 9. McMillan, Taylor         28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    Upsidedowners
10. Rodriguez, Nevaeh        27.50          28.50                                         56.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
11. Brownlee, Catherine      28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    All American Gymnastics
12. Hartzog, Molly           28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    Airbenders
13. Jensen, Skylar           27.70          27.70                                         55.40
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
14. Clay, Georgia            26.90          27.80                                         54.70
    The Palaestra LLC
15. Folmar, Addysen          27.10          26.40                                         53.50
    Taylor Tumbling
16. Gutierrez, Denise        27.10          26.00                                         53.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
17. McCain, Rebekah          27.30          25.60                                         52.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Araujo, Hanah            20.60          28.20                                         48.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
19. Lugo, Kayla              27.90          20.40                                         48.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
EX. Noval, Paulina           28.50          19.80                                         48.30
    Maximum Athletics
20. Cunningham, Lynsey       28.20          20.00                                         48.20
    All American Gymnastics
21. Morris, Reagan           28.20          19.90                                         48.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
22. Gonzales, Alexis         20.40          27.60                                         48.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
23. Kao, Olivia              20.20          27.60                                         47.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
24. Ellison, Marissa         27.70          20.10                                         47.80
    Xtreme Fitness, Cheer and Tumbling
25. Kirk, Addison            27.20          20.10                                         47.30
    MGA - Odessa
26. Wilkinson, Madison       28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Franco, Asher            28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Tumble Tech
 2. Ibarra, Alejandro        27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
 3. Niewinski, Garrett       28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 4. Baker, Brody             27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 5. Toland, Jake             27.10          28.40                                         55.50
    3TI
 6. Greene, Bennett          27.70          27.80                                         55.50
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
 7. Agualimpia, Santiago     27.00          27.70                                         54.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 8. Miller, Briar            27.60          26.60                                         54.20
    Acrospirits
 9. Boaz, Ethan              28.20          20.20                                         48.40
    Airbenders
10. Kelly, Weston            19.90          27.40                                         47.30
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fecht, Natalie           28.70          28.90                                         57.60
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Hodgson, GraceAnne       28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Jills Gymnastics
 3. Hudson, Rilea            28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    Jills Gymnastics
 4. Nix, Kamryn              28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Win Kids
 5. Stevens, Gracie          27.80          28.70                                         56.50
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
 6. Shiver, Lauren           28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Air Extreme
 7. Munoz, Madison           28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 8. Lewis, Lexie             28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
 9. Garner, Xan              28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    All American Gymnastics
10. Becker, Samantha         28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    Gymnast Factory
11. Munoz, Riley             27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    MGA - Midland
12. Bishop, Elle             28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
13. Wheeler, Ashtyn          28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    All American Gymnastics
14. Hendrix, Meghan          28.60          27.30                                         55.90
    Champions Westlake
15. Copple, Catherine        28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    The Palaestra LLC
16. Chambers, Kylee          28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
17. Hale, Taylor             28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    The Rock
18. Reeves, Autumn           27.20          28.40                                         55.60
    Acrotex
19. Bartlett, Leanna         27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    The Rock
19. Barks, Tryniti           27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
21. Dunn, Vanise             27.70          27.80                                         55.50
    All American Gymnastics
22. Whatley, Serena          28.40          26.90                                         55.30
    3TI
23. Riley, Kaitlyn           27.90          27.20                                         55.10
    TexStar Athletics
24. Riera, Brileigh          28.10          27.00                                         55.10
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
25. Heestand, Katherine      27.70          27.30                                         55.00
    Tumble Tech
26. McCall, Avery            27.80          27.10                                         54.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
27. Mills, Ava               26.80          28.00                                         54.80
    The Palaestra LLC
28. Burnett, Lauren          27.50          27.30                                         54.80
    Infinite Bounds
29. Dinger, Camille          27.20          27.50                                         54.70
    Legacy Elite Athletics
30. Wicks, Harper            27.30          27.30                                         54.60
    Airbenders
31. Callaway, Emily          27.50          27.10                                         54.60
    Taylor Tumbling
32. Holmes, Alyssa           28.20          26.30                                         54.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
33. Pisciotta, Haelie        27.30          27.00                                         54.30
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
34. Shen, Alissa             27.60          26.30                                         53.90
    Champions Westlake
35. Fox, Karina              26.70          26.90                                         53.60
    Taylor Tumbling
36. Wong, Keira              26.90          26.20                                         53.10
    Tumble Tech
37. Buck, Teagan             24.70          28.20                                         52.90
    Starz Gymnastics
38. Maldonado, Valeria       25.10          27.60                                         52.70
    Acrotex
39. Sladek, Blakelee         25.10          26.40                                         51.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
40. Goodnight, Miranda       20.20          28.20                                         48.40
    Airbenders
41. Baker, Tarrah            27.90          20.30                                         48.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
42. Dixon, Aubrey            28.00          20.10                                         48.10
    The Rock Performing Arts and Fitness LLC
43. Norman, MaryCatherine    27.10          20.60                                         47.70
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
44. Hall, Lily               27.30          20.10                                         47.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
EX. Carr, Lucy               27.50          19.90                                         47.40
    World Champions Centre
45. Courtwight, Abby         20.20          20.30                                         40.50
    TexStar Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Max              28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Maida, Braden            28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    Above The Bar Athletics
 3. Taylor, Ely              27.40          27.00                                         54.40
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 4. Taff, Deston             20.00          27.70                                         47.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 5. Roberts, Chase           27.00          20.30                                         47.30
    Airbenders
 6. Ovens, Spencer           26.30          20.20                                         46.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 7. Lansford-Lindse, Paul    26.40          20.10                                         46.50
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Unger, Madison           27.60          28.50                                         56.10
    World Champions Centre
 2. Hernandez, Stepheny      28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
EX. Davidson, Alyssa         27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Anderson, Laila          27.70          27.40                                         55.10
    Above The Bar Athletics
 4. Denki, Isabella          27.00          27.90                                         54.90
    Biron Gymnastics
 5. Rocha, Jenna             27.40          27.50                                         54.90
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 6. Gallardo, Aliea          27.10          27.60                                         54.70
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 7. Blanco, Ashlie           27.60          27.00                                         54.60
    Above The Bar Athletics
 8. Rodriguez, Aidan         28.20          25.10                                         53.30
    Airbenders
 9. Carter, Kassidy          26.80          19.90                                         46.70
    The Rock Performing Arts and Fitness LLC
10. Shephard, Ella           26.20           0.00                                         26.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dean, Tony               27.50          27.00                                         54.50
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 2. Norman, Jeremiah         27.40          27.00                                         54.40
    The Rock Performing Arts and Fitness LLC


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Scifres, Riley           27.60          19.60                                         47.20
    Acrospirits
 2. Mican, Taitlyn           28.70           0.00                                         28.70
    K and L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Powell, Destiny          29.20          29.30                                         58.50
    MGA - Midland
 2. Sotelo, Daniela          29.20          29.20                                         58.40
    MGA - Odessa
 3. Blain, Madyx             29.40          28.60                                         58.00
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 4. Koenig, Kennedy          29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 5. Goode, Maya              28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Jenkins, Reese           29.10          28.50                                         57.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 7. Chapman, Brooklyn        28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    3TI
 8. Harrison, Emily          29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Graham, Chandler         29.20          28.30                                         57.50
    All American Gymnastics
10. Baker, Kambreigh         28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    Upsidedowners
11. Schmidt, Shiyla          29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
12. Dewbre, Maddison         28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Air Extreme
13. Freeman, Kiersten        28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    All American Gymnastics
14. Lamoureux, Lyla          28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    Gymnast Factory
15. Alrahima, Sarah          28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Infinite Bounds
16. Frazier, Maggie          28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
17. Orban, Aubrey            28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Faith Flip
18. Harbison, Bailey         28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
19. Wagner, Madelynn         28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    K and L Tumbletown
20. Moffitt, Caylen          28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    3TI
21. Jimenez, Miley           28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Air Extreme
22. Broyles, Cale            28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
22. Garrett, Addison         28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
24. Mundis, Autumn           28.80          27.10                                         55.90
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
25. Parsons, Maddison        28.40          27.50                                         55.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
26. Creamer, Madison         27.80          27.90                                         55.70
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
27. Carlson, Raylei          27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
28. Richardson, Mikayla      28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    Infinite Bounds
29. Reynolds, Kaelyn         27.50          27.60                                         55.10
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
30. Allen, Tyler             28.50          26.30                                         54.80
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
31. Wieland, Kailie          29.00          20.10                                         49.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
32. Sakmar, Krissa           28.20          20.30                                         48.50
    Upsidedowners
33. Stringer, Rebecca        28.30          20.10                                         48.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
34. Craft, Ashton            28.00          19.90                                         47.90
    Taylor Tumbling
35. White, Savannah          27.30          19.90                                         47.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
36. Leita, Azilee             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Will              28.60          27.30                                         55.90
    Maximum Athletics
 2. Gonzales, Ryan           27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Air Extreme
 3. Kornmayer, Colton        27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    Champions Westlake
 4. Cannon, Landry           27.50          26.40                                         53.90
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 5. Gladish, Zayde           27.40          23.90                                         51.30
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garcia, Mia              29.70          29.20                                         58.90
    Tumble Tech
 2. Howalt, Mary             29.40          28.90                                         58.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 3. Swift, Neely             29.00          29.20                                         58.20
    MGA - Midland
 4. Flechsig, Diana          29.10          28.90                                         58.00
    Above The Bar Athletics
 5. Whitley, Kahlen          29.50          28.50                                         58.00
    Air Extreme
 6. Prideaux, Nevaeh         29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Muniz, Miah              29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    MGA - Midland
 8. Gonzalez, Macy           29.30          28.50                                         57.80
    Above The Bar Athletics
 9. Ketcherside, Austyn      28.80          28.90                                         57.70
    MGA - Midland
10. Biscardi, Alissa         29.10          28.60                                         57.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Brewer, Gracie           29.00          28.60                                         57.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
12. Lard, Brianna            29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    Taylor Tumbling
13. Long, Kealey             29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    K and L Tumbletown
14. Mestas, Mary             29.30          28.20                                         57.50
    MGA - Midland
15. Lundberg, Xoe            28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Air Extreme
16. Stansell, Kate           28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    MGA - Midland
17. Hoffpauir, Mackenzie     29.20          28.20                                         57.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
18. Upham, Kayle             28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Upsidedowners
19. Olson, Oliva             29.10          28.10                                         57.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
20. Traub, Noa               28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Infinite Bounds
21. Kuebler, Caroline        29.00          28.10                                         57.10
    3TI
22. Doss, Ella               28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
23. Hawkins, Ava             28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
24. Litz, Claire             29.30          27.60                                         56.90
    Acrotex
25. Beckham, KatieBeth       28.90          28.00                                         56.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
26. Pearson, Trinaty         29.00          27.90                                         56.90
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
27. Drager, Abbey            29.10          27.80                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
28. Muzzy, Lily              28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Tumble Tech
29. Blanchard, Anna          28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Maximum Athletics
29. Payne, Avery             28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
31. Kramer, Abigail          28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Faith Flip
32. Nunez, Niema             28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    Starz Gymnastics
33. Evans, Aaliah            28.90          27.70                                         56.60
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
34. Michaelides, Melina      28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    The Palaestra LLC
35. Rodgers, Rayleigh        28.70          27.70                                         56.40
    Air Extreme
36. Bi, Julia                28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
37. Holder, Ryla             28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    MGA - Midland
38. Harris, Alyssa           28.70          27.60                                         56.30
    Champions Academy
39. Kemp, Hannah             28.70          27.50                                         56.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
40. Denova, Natalia          28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
41. O'Keefe, Ireland         28.70          27.50                                         56.20
    Air Extreme
42. Lloyd, Rebekah           28.90          27.10                                         56.00
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
43. Rodriguez, Grace         28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
44. Hodges, Adair            27.80          28.10                                         55.90
    Above The Bar Athletics
45. Dieringer, Allison       28.40          27.40                                         55.80
    K and L Tumbletown
46. Hieger, Hailey           28.50          27.20                                         55.70
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
47. Baker, Lexi              28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    Acrospirits
47. Johnston, I'Leigh        28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
49. Boren, Britlee           27.60          27.90                                         55.50
    All American Gymnastics
50. Brown, Maddie            28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    Airbenders
51. Milliman, Hannah         28.00          27.50                                         55.50
    High Point Athletics
52. Murry, Tatum             28.80          26.70                                         55.50
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
53. Johnson, Kesley          28.00          27.40                                         55.40
    Seal Gymnastics
54. Fry, Madelyn             28.00          27.20                                         55.20
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
55. House, Madalynn          27.30          27.60                                         54.90
    MGA - Odessa
56. Hill, Emerson            28.30          26.60                                         54.90
    South County Gymnastics
57. Padgett, Jada            28.70          26.10                                         54.80
    Upsidedowners
58. Ilyasova, Lola           27.00          27.70                                         54.70
    Maximum Athletics
59. Cunningham, Ana          28.00          26.50                                         54.50
    Seal Gymnastics
60. Salcedo, Glory           27.50          26.40                                         53.90
    Acrospirits
61. Blake, Kiera             28.90          20.20                                         49.10
    Upsidedowners
62. Lyons, Meggie            28.30          19.90                                         48.20
    Champions Westlake
63. Blackwell, Jenna         28.40          19.80                                         48.20
    Acrotex
64. Peters, Isabella         28.00          20.00                                         48.00
    Airbenders
65. Vargo, Addison           28.10          19.80                                         47.90
    K and L Tumbletown
66. Kelley, Danica           27.80          19.80                                         47.60
    World Champions Centre
67. Hartman, Raeleigh        28.70           0.00                                         28.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
67. Whittle, Olivia          28.70           0.00                                         28.70
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
69. Evans, Presley           28.20           0.00                                         28.20
    K6 Tumble Fix
70. Bedsole, Morgan          28.10           0.00                                         28.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hampton, Micah           29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Rodriquez, Alex          28.50          27.70                                         56.20
    MGA - Odessa
 3. Weddle, Camden           28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 4. Curry, Case              27.50          27.80                                         55.30
    High Point Athletics
 5. Steele, Ryland           28.30          26.90                                         55.20
    Champions Westlake
 6. Wright, Justin           27.10          27.90                                         55.00
    Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
 7. Rideout, Ayden           27.30          27.30                                         54.60
    Air Extreme
 8. Kebreau, Phillipe        28.10          19.90                                         48.00
    Maximum Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Matriano-Lim, Alyssa     29.00          29.40                                         58.40
    Jills Gymnastics
 2. Tellez, Yaneli           28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Acrotex
 3. Good, Shaylyn            28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Sims, Faith              28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Upsidedowners
 5. Parker, Julia            28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 6. John, Kiya               28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 7. Chapin, Anne             28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    South County Gymnastics
 7. Johnson, Janae           28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 9. Cruickshank, Katelyn     28.90          27.90                                         56.80
    Acrotex
10. Yarnold, Macy            29.00          27.80                                         56.80
    Above The Bar Athletics
11. Patel, Emily             28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Faith Flip
12. Adams, Miranda           28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
13. Stell, Brenna            28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Win Kids
14. Murfin, Samantha         29.10          27.30                                         56.40
    World Champions Centre
15. Harrell, Payton          27.50          28.80                                         56.30
    South County Gymnastics
16. Martell, Hannah          28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Acrotex
17. Cupples, Claire          28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Showcase Gymnastics
EX. Louw, Isabelle           28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    Maximum Athletics
18. Flaming, Jessica         28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    All American Gymnastics
19. Fuller, Sarah            27.50          28.00                                         55.50
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
20. Cantrell, Lexie          27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
21. Tollison, Cheylee        28.20          27.20                                         55.40
    Madeline Graves Performing Arts
22. Hobson, Savannah         27.30          28.00                                         55.30
    Jills Gymnastics
23. Flores, Annalyn          27.50          27.80                                         55.30
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
24. Ward, Corey              27.50          27.50                                         55.00
    Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
25. Reynolds, Jaelynne       27.20          27.20                                         54.40
    Acrospirits
26. Cordova, Shauncey        27.40          25.30                                         52.70
    TG Sports
27. Dawkins, Jordan          27.60          19.60                                         47.20
    Infinite Bounds
28. Lara, Sierra             29.20           0.00                                         29.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
EX. Bustamante, Ana          28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    Maximum Athletics
29. Kelly, Hadley            27.30           0.00                                         27.30
    Maximum Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Landrum, Benjamin        29.40          28.10                                         57.50
    Airbenders
 2. Hulings, Carter          28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Maximum Athletics
 3. Jennings, Caleb          27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    Above The Bar Athletics
 4. Campbell, Logan          28.50          26.60                                         55.10
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. LaFreniere, Hannah       28.90          27.50                                         56.40
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 2. Payne, Kailey            28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
 3. Flaming, Jayden          27.20          28.30                                         55.50
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Sakmar, Kloe             26.90          28.00                                         54.90
    Upsidedowners
 5. Riney, Rece              28.00          26.60                                         54.60
    Upsidedowners
 6. Cox, Morgan              27.20           0.00                                         27.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunham, Elijah           29.00          29.30                                         58.30
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Gilbert, Austin          28.40          29.10                                         57.50
    Jills Gymnastics
 3. Walters, Conner          28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 4. Power, Jack              29.00          28.00                                         57.00
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Garner, Jalen            28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Jills Gymnastics
 6. Gordon, Ben              20.40          28.00                                         48.40
    The Palaestra LLC
 7. Parkes, Ryan             29.10           0.00                                         29.10
    Win Kids


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coleman, Kristian        28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Popp, Aleisa             26.80          26.50                                         53.30
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Grimes, Gracie           28.40          29.20                                         57.60
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Morris, Caylee           28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Dawson, Danae            29.30          28.30                                         57.60
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 4. Donovan, Danielle        28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Hoya, Madelyne           29.00          28.00                                         57.00
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 6. Rivas, Shelby            28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Upsidedowners
 7. Stringer, Sarah          28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Coleman, Kaydon          26.70          28.30                                         55.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. Tubbs, Leah              27.50          27.00                                         54.50
    Acrotex


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Campbell, Keelon         28.70          27.30                                         56.00
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Devlin, Cate             28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Steele, Isabella         28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Hagan, Sarah             28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 4. Ellis, Adeline           28.20          29.00                                         57.20
    Acrotex
 5. Bledsoe, Abigail         28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    Acrotex
 6. Drumm, Abby              28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    Maximum Athletics
 7. Watkins, Addyson         28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    MGA - Midland
 8. Sharp, Reese             28.00          28.90                                         56.90
    Acrotex
 9. Hull, Caitlin            28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Air Extreme
10. Lozano, Sahrye           28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
11. Puccio, Ella             28.80          27.80                                         56.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Pitcher, Elizabeth       28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
13. Macfarlane, Lara         28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Gymnast Factory
14. Nicaud, Kate             28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Cupples, Catherine       28.80          26.90                                         55.70
    Showcase Gymnastics
EX. Olavarri-Gomez, Daniela  27.80          27.90                                         55.70
    The Palaestra LLC
16. Scheibelhut, Emma        27.70          27.40                                         55.10
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
17. Ranta, Megan             28.20          20.70                                         48.90
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
18. Grubbs, Grace            28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
19. Rodriguez, Christina      0.00          26.50                                         26.50
    All American Gymnastics
20. Lane, Jaci               26.40           0.00                                         26.40
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Terrill, Micah           28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    Win Kids
 2. Church, Bennett          27.80          27.70                                         55.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 3. Hensley, Hudson           0.00          27.60                                         27.60
    Airbenders


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shahidi, Sarah           28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. Wright, Nicole           28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Patterson, Brynn         29.00          28.30                                         57.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Smith, Sabella           29.20          28.00                                         57.20
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 5. Kampine, Tea             28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    The Palaestra LLC
 6. Gomez, Kiara             28.10          28.70                                         56.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 7. Burnett, Gwen            28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Seal Gymnastics
 8. Taylor, Rachel           28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    The Rock
 9. Rothacker, Emily         28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
10. Brackeen, Baylee         28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
11. Roberson, Ansley         28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
12. CalderaDorta, Sofia      28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    The Palaestra LLC
13. Roznovsky, Gabbie        27.80          28.10                                         55.90
    K and L Tumbletown
14. Chandler, Paisley        28.20          27.50                                         55.70
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
15. Evans, Britain           27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    High Point Athletics
16. LaFreniere, Gabrielle    27.60          27.80                                         55.40
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
17. McDaniel, Reagan         27.80          27.40                                         55.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
18. Wright, Dana             27.70          27.30                                         55.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
19. Potter, Sierra           27.40          27.50                                         54.90
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
20. Zamora, Ava              28.70          26.10                                         54.80
    Acrotex
21. Adame, Aaralyn           27.10           0.00                                         27.10
    TG Sports
21. Cunningham, Addy         27.10           0.00                                         27.10
    Seal Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Figueroa, Antonio        28.70          29.10                                         57.80
    Acrotex
 2. Villarreal, Thomas       27.60          27.50                                         55.10
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Brown, Sam                0.00          27.90                                         27.90
    Maximum Athletics
 4. Wells, Jackson            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Taitel, Reiley           28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Benschneider, Madyson    26.80          28.00                                         54.80
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Workman, Avery           28.80          19.80                                         48.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 4. Huffman, Jenna           27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 5. Elam, Amber               0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrotex
 5. Fleming, Ella             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hernandez, Edgar         28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    Acrotex
 2. Bisetti, Logan           28.00          27.10                                         55.10
    Faith Flip
 3. Lesley, Patrick          20.00           0.00                                         20.00
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Brylea         30.90  2.1     31.20  2.1                                    62.10
    MGA - Midland
 2. Roberts, Kennedi         30.20  2.1     30.60  2.1                                    60.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 3. Azarov, Victoria         29.90  1.7     29.90  1.3                                    59.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Richardson, Brianna      29.40  1.6     28.50  1.7                                    57.90
    Infinite Bounds
 5. Russell, Addie           27.40  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    57.10
    Airbenders


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Mickale          29.90  1.6     29.20  1.7                                    59.10
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Marshall, Miles          28.90  1.7     28.70  1.6                                    57.60
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Collins, Haley           31.20  2.2     30.40  1.7                                    61.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Dragoslavic, Kyrsten     30.40  1.6     30.70  1.8                                    61.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Watzl, Presley           30.30  1.8     30.70  1.3                                    61.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Blassingame, AnnaGrace   30.20  1.8     30.70  1.6                                    60.90
    3TI
 5. Franco, Ariana           30.60  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    60.80
    Tumble Tech
 6. Owens, Lawrence          30.10  1.6     30.50  1.7                                    60.60
    Infinite Bounds
 7. Hill, Diamond            30.40  2.2     30.20  1.7                                    60.60
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Graham, Blake            29.60  1.7     30.90  1.6                                    60.50
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Payne, Brooke            30.20  1.7     30.00  1.6                                    60.20
    Air Extreme
10. Bahruth, Makalie         30.50  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    59.90
    Airbenders
11. Frye, Ellie              30.30  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    59.90
    Acrotex
12. Morales, Kaylee          30.20  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    59.80
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
13. Dedear, Katherine        29.50  1.7     30.20  1.5                                    59.70
    The Palaestra LLC
14. Carpenter, Clara         29.90  1.8     29.80  1.6                                    59.70
    3TI
15. Evans, Katy              30.40  2.2     29.20  2.1                                    59.60
    Upsidedowners
16. Schroeder, Madelyn       30.60  1.6     28.90  1.8                                    59.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
17. Savage, Kinslee          29.40  1.2     30.00  1.2                                    59.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
18. Demouy, Mia              29.40  2.2     30.00  1.8                                    59.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
19. Nguyen, Jasmine          29.80  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    59.40
    TG Sports
20. Landi, Juliette          30.10  1.6     29.20  1.8                                    59.30
    World Champions Centre
21. Cervantes, Jailen        28.80  2.7     30.50  2.1                                    59.30
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
22. Reeder, Libby            29.20  1.7     29.70  1.6                                    58.90
    All American Gymnastics
23. Creswell, Hannah         29.00  1.4     29.80  1.3                                    58.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
24. Lee, Olivia              29.40  1.2     29.10  1.3                                    58.50
    3TI
25. McCarter, Jaden          29.20  1.6     29.20  1.7                                    58.40
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
26. Pansano, Isabella        29.50  1.3     28.80  1.7                                    58.30
    Acrotex
27. Caswell, Madelyn         28.90  1.7     29.40  1.2                                    58.30
    Air Extreme
28. Stringer, Brooke         28.20  1.4     29.00  1.6                                    57.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
29. Rodriguez, Alyssa        28.40  1.6     27.90  1.7                                    56.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
30. Garza, Olivia            26.80  1.6     29.20  1.7                                    56.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
31. Southard, Addison        26.60  0.9     28.70  1.3                                    55.30
    Air Extreme
32. Comer, Temperance        26.80  1.6     28.40  1.6                                    55.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
33. Wilson, Sierra           30.00  1.6     21.00  0.6                                    51.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
34. Huse, Parker             24.10  0.7     24.90  0.9                                    49.00
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
35. Goldman, Sage             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    World Champions Centre


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lowry, Noah              31.10  1.7     29.50  1.6                                    60.60
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 2. Stringer, Dylan          30.10  1.3     30.10  1.7                                    60.20
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Cockrill, Will           30.60  1.6     29.20  1.7                                    59.80
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Merritt, Braden          28.50  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    57.90
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mathurin, Francesca      31.30  1.6     30.50  1.7                                    61.80
    Acrotex
 2. Savage, Adison           31.20  1.8     30.60  1.6                                    61.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Boling, Kathryn          30.80  1.6     30.60  1.7                                    61.40
    Acrotex
 4. Bentley, Brooklyn        30.70  1.7     30.50  1.6                                    61.20
    All American Gymnastics
 5. McMillin, Amber          30.70  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    61.10
    Acrotex
 6. Clifton, Emily           31.00  2.1     30.10  2.1                                    61.10
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 7. Mate, Leilani            30.60  1.3     30.40  1.7                                    61.00
    Champions Westlake
 8. Corbett, Emily           30.10  1.7     30.90  2.2                                    61.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 9. Bridge, Sadie            30.00  1.6     30.90  1.8                                    60.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Cruz, Marissa            30.40  1.6     30.50  1.7                                    60.90
    MGA - Midland
11. Cox, Cortlin             30.40  1.3     30.20  1.6                                    60.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
12. Shugart, Hailey          30.20  1.7     30.40  2.2                                    60.60
    T3: Tulsas Tumbling and Trampoline
13. Spivey, DreAnna          30.00  1.6     30.50  1.8                                    60.50
    MGA - Midland
14. McDougal, Nevaeh         30.50  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    60.40
    Air Extreme
15. McMains, Brandi          29.70  1.7     30.60  1.6                                    60.30
    All American Gymnastics
16. Gonzales, Sydney         30.30  1.7     30.00  1.6                                    60.30
    Acrospirits
17. Cannon, Shelby           30.20  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    60.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
18. Whittle, Maysun          30.30  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    60.10
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
19. Tidwell, Hannah          29.80  1.7     30.00  1.6                                    59.80
    Air Extreme
20. Miori, Megan             29.50  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    59.70
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
21. Guevara, Valeria         29.80  1.7     29.70  1.3                                    59.50
    Gymnast Factory
22. Smith, Jazzlyn           30.10  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    59.50
    Tumble Tech
23. Smith, Grace             30.50  1.6     28.90  1.8                                    59.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
24. Lucas, Jayden            29.70  1.6     29.10  1.2                                    58.80
    Starz Gymnastics
25. Hughes, Paige            29.10  1.8     29.50  2.2                                    58.60
    Air Extreme
26. Soto, Angelica           28.60  1.7     30.00  1.6                                    58.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
27. Quijada, Ashtyn          29.20  1.7     29.20  2.2                                    58.40
    Upsidedowners
28. Walker, Merit            28.60  1.3     29.60  1.7                                    58.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
29. Kirk, Sabrina            28.40  1.6     29.00  1.2                                    57.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
30. Ray, Brynna              28.40  1.7     27.30  1.6                                    55.70
    Acrospirits
31. Wallace, Cooper          28.70  1.4     26.10  1.4                                    54.80
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tapia, Adrian            30.20  1.6     30.70  1.7                                    60.90
    World Champions Centre
 2. Keller, Jackson          29.90  1.6     30.30  1.7                                    60.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Carter, Collin           29.00  2.1     29.90  2.2                                    58.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 4. Madden, MitchellJudge    29.10  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    58.80
    Infinite Bounds
 5. Servantez, Isaac         29.50  1.7     29.10  2.2                                    58.60
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Moore, Cameron           28.40  1.6     29.10  1.7                                    57.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Crenshaw, Ethan          29.10  1.6     28.30  1.8                                    57.40
    World Champions Centre
 8. Baker, Xander            30.30  2.7      0.00                                         30.30
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Morris, Natalie          30.80  1.6     31.00  1.8                                    61.80
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Patel, Jamie             30.30  2.1     31.50  2.2                                    61.80
    Faith Flip
 3. Retiz, Alondra           30.40  1.6     29.90  1.6                                    60.30
    Showcase Gymnastics
 4. Coyle, Bailey            30.00  1.6     30.30  1.8                                    60.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Duesman, Sophie          30.20  1.7     30.00  1.3                                    60.20
    The Palaestra LLC
 6. Zgadzaj, Gisselle        29.90  1.3     30.20  1.8                                    60.10
    Acrotex
 7. Barrow, Lauren           29.90  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    60.00
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Brown, Kendell           29.70  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    59.80
    Airbenders
 9. Sharma, Mihika           29.70  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Mannka, Mya              29.60  1.2     29.40  1.7                                    59.00
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
11. Ellis, Brynna            29.40  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    58.80
    Upsidedowners
12. Davalos, Sofia           29.20  1.6     29.20  1.2                                    58.40
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Onslow, Holly            29.30  1.6     28.20  1.3                                    57.50
    Showcase Gymnastics
14. Tamjidi, Madison         29.40  1.3     27.70  1.6                                    57.10
    The Rock
15. Tolbert, Vanessa         21.10  0.7     29.90  1.7                                    51.00
    The Rock
16. Simmons, Jada             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
16. Cawelti, Elise            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maguire, Quinn           30.20  2.2     30.80  2.1                                    61.00
    Win Kids
 2. Pearce, Christian        30.70  1.6     29.90  1.8                                    60.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Newton, Brendon          30.40  2.2     29.80  1.8                                    60.20
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 4. Calderon, Jacob          29.00  2.1     31.00  2.1                                    60.00
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 5. Nodine, Braylen          29.80  1.3     28.90  1.6                                    58.70
    Airbenders
 6. WIlliams, Tj              0.00          29.40  2.1                                    29.40
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dickson, Kalyana         32.40  3.0     30.90  2.7                                    63.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Hicks, Emalea            30.60  2.7     32.00  2.9                                    62.60
    MGA - Midland
 3. Moody, Kate              30.00  3.2     31.10  2.9                                    61.10
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Oubre, Marissa           30.60  2.7     30.10  2.1                                    60.70
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 5. Garcia, Riana            30.00  1.8     30.60  2.7                                    60.60
    3TI
 6. Carroll, Secret          29.00  2.7     29.60  1.8                                    58.60
    Maximum Athletics
 7. Garza, Angelina           0.00          30.00  3.1                                    30.00
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cain, Gracie             31.80  3.2     31.70  3.0                                    63.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Villagomez, Skylar       31.30  3.2     31.30  3.0                                    62.60
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Zurita, Nia              31.70  2.9     30.40  3.2                                    62.10
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 4. Henley, Paxton           30.10  3.2     31.70  2.9                                    61.80
    Manning Gymnastics Centerplex
 5. Cassidy, Elena           30.60  1.8     31.10  2.9                                    61.70
    Gymnastics Of San Antonio
 6. Caswell, Kaitlyn         30.00  1.8     31.30  2.9                                    61.30
    Air Extreme
 7. Bennett, Olivia          30.30  3.2     31.00  3.3                                    61.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc
 8. Berry, Emily             30.60  3.1     30.50  3.2                                    61.10
    TG Sports
 9. McKinney, Cadence        31.20  2.7     29.60  1.7                                    60.80
    All American Gymnastics
10. Britt, Alyssa            30.10  1.6     29.20  1.8                                    59.30
    Upsidedowners
11. Hughes, Katherine        27.60  2.1     30.80  2.7                                    58.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
12. Wentz, Abigail           20.40  0.5     30.70  2.7                                    51.10
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
13. Garcia, Trinity          30.10  1.7     20.90  0.7                                    51.00
    All American Gymnastics
14. Haschke, Kaci            29.20  1.7     21.10  0.7                                    50.30
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
15. Charlton, Katherine      20.90  0.5     28.00  1.8                                    48.90
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Alvarez, Roman           31.60  2.9     31.10  2.7                                    62.70
    Acrotex
 2. Graham, Corbin           20.90  0.7     30.70  2.4                                    51.60
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Unger, Abigail           31.70  3.1     31.50  3.2                                    63.20
    World Champions Centre
 2. Garrett, Caidyn          31.10  2.9     31.50  3.2                                    62.60
    Airbenders
 3. Snider, Mikaela          30.70  1.8     31.00  2.7                                    61.70
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 4. Anderson, London         30.90  2.2     30.80  2.7                                    61.70
    Airbenders
 5. Germany, Jordan          30.20  1.8     30.60  2.7                                    60.80
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 6. Servantez, Nichole       30.30  3.2     29.50  3.0                                    59.80
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Wright, Logan            30.70  2.7     21.20  1.2                                    51.90
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 8. Brown, Peyton            30.80  2.7     20.40  0.9                                    51.20
    Tumble Tech


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Beltran, Beau            31.10  3.1     31.70  3.2                                    62.80
    World Champions Centre
 2. Purdum, Jonathon         30.40  3.1     30.50  3.2                                    60.90
    Airbenders
 3. Dunning, Tyler           30.20  2.7     29.60  1.8                                    59.80
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 4. Clifton, Isaac           30.00  2.7     29.30  2.1                                    59.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Laster, Alex              0.00          20.80  0.7                                    20.80
    Faith Flip


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hawk, Skyelar            31.20  3.0     31.30  3.6                                    62.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Skyla           31.60  3.1     31.70  2.9                                    63.30
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Warzecha, Brooke         32.90  4.4     32.80  4.4                                    65.70
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 2. Coe, Carris              31.80  3.1     31.80  2.9                                    63.60
    Tumble Tech
 3. Walker, Caroline         31.70  3.2     31.40  3.0                                    63.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Taha, Taryn              31.10  2.7     31.40  3.3                                    62.50
    South County Gymnastics
 5. Holland, Rachel          31.10  2.7     31.30  2.9                                    62.40
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
 6. Servantes, Joney         30.80  3.2     31.50  3.3                                    62.30
    MGA - Midland
 7. Francis, Jessica         31.70  3.1     30.50  3.3                                    62.20
    3TI
 8. Gustavson, Alexis        29.90  3.1     32.30  3.4                                    62.20
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 9. Brzozowski, Kailyn       31.20  3.2     25.40  1.2                                    56.60
    Champions Westlake
10. Garcia, Tatyana          24.10  1.3     30.70  3.2                                    54.80
    World Champions Centre


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DeWeese, Kaley           31.30  3.6     32.00  3.5                                    63.30
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Omo-Osagie, Katherine    31.30  3.2     31.60  3.3                                    62.90
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Tipton, Kimberly         32.20  3.7     30.70  3.1                                    62.90
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.
 4. Kreiter, Autumn          31.10  3.1     30.50  3.2                                    61.60
    Tumble Tech
 5. Collins, Keri            30.10  2.7     29.90  2.9                                    60.00
    Showcase Gymnastics
 6. Perez-Stark, Helena      29.00  2.7     30.10  2.9                                    59.10
    The Palaestra LLC
 7. Brown, EmmaGrace         24.30  1.2     29.40  3.2                                    53.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Light, Smith             34.00  5.6     34.10  5.6                                    68.10
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Lively, Jett             33.10  4.8     33.60  6.4                                    66.70
    World Champions Centre
 3. Mojica, Christian        32.40  4.8     32.50  4.8                                    64.90
    Acrotex
 4. Morris, Eli              31.00  3.1     31.80  3.4                                    62.80
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 5. English, Christian       30.90  3.1     31.60  3.3                                    62.50
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Jett, Aaron              29.70  3.5     31.90  3.5                                    61.60
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Jones, Harley            30.60  2.7     29.90  2.9                                    60.50
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Thompson, Tae            29.80  3.5     21.10  0.7                                    50.90
    Air Extreme
 9. Reed, T.J.                0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garza, Isabela           32.70  5.6     33.50  5.6                                    66.20
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sitz, Weston             34.40  5.2     31.50  5.2                                    65.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Warsaw, Liam             32.60  5.2     32.60  4.8                                    65.20
    West Texas Trampoline & Tumbling Explosi
 3. McGuire, Dylan           32.20  6.0     32.30  5.2                                    64.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sharpe, Michiko          32.10  4.3     31.00  3.5                                    63.10
    World Champions Centre


DOUBLE MINI / Youth 13-14 / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stone, Sophie            31.50  4.4     30.00  2.0                                    61.50
    3TI
 2. McNary, Krista           28.70  2.0     22.30  2.4                                    51.00
    Victoria Gymagic Inc.


DOUBLE MINI / Youth 13-14 / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Percival, Jayce          33.70  5.6     32.40  4.8                                    66.10
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / Youth 11-12 / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Huette, Rayleigh         32.30  3.7     32.50  4.4                                    64.80
    K and L Tumbletown