TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hernandez, Audrey        26.20          22.10                                        48.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Juarez, Grace            19.00          21.10                                        40.10
    Tenacious TNT


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. McGee, Savannah          29.10          28.70                                        57.80
    CTR T&T
 2. Barnett, Taliyah         25.60          26.00                                        51.60
    Jax Gym
 3. Watkins, Callie          14.30           0.00                                        14.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Stacy, Camden            26.60          27.20                                        53.80
    CTR T&T


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Weber, Briten            26.40          26.30                                        52.70
    Tenacious TNT
 2. Aguillon, Caleah         26.20          26.40                                        52.60
    Tenacious TNT
 3. Horton, Brylen           26.30          25.60                                        51.90
    Tenacious TNT
 4. Duran, Pia               25.90          24.70                                        50.60
    MGA Odessa
 5. Wilson, Ashton           25.20          24.90                                        50.10
    MGA Midland
 6. Laubscher, Harley        25.30          23.20                                        48.50
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 7. Washington, Janiyah      17.40          26.30                                        43.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Armour, Jamilia          17.30          25.80                                        43.10
    MGA Odessa


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rosenberg, Landry        16.90          23.60                                        40.50
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cruz, Mia                28.00          27.70                                        55.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. May, Brooklynn           27.10          26.90                                        54.00
    Tenacious TNT
 3. Baldivia, Zoe            26.70          26.90                                        53.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Weber, Addisen           26.70          25.90                                        52.60
    Tenacious TNT
 5. Pickett, Gia             26.90          25.30                                        52.20
    Tenacious TNT
 6. Rosenberg, Marin         24.70          23.50                                        48.20
    The Palaestra
 7. O'Neill, Kaitlyn         19.00          24.90                                        43.90
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 8. Blum, Sophie             17.30          25.10                                        42.40
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Powell, Lilly            26.50          26.60                                        53.10
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)


TUMBLING / 11 and Over / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hayden, Madison          26.60          25.90                                        52.50
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Leonard, Eriole          28.10          28.60                                        56.70
    Gymagic
 2. Menchaca, Marica         27.60          28.10                                        55.70
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Alday, McKenna           28.10          27.00                                        55.10
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Peak, Emerald            27.40          27.60                                        55.00
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Hoffman, Adaleigh        27.60          27.30                                        54.90
    Gymagic
 6. Tolbert, Elizabeth       27.40          27.10                                        54.50
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 7. Joy, Charley             27.10          26.90                                        54.00
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Osuchukwu, Victoria      26.90          26.60                                        53.50
    Gymagic
 9. Jacobs, McKinley         26.20          26.40                                        52.60
    K&L Tumbletown
10. Vuelas, Abigail          26.10          26.30                                        52.40
    MGA Odessa
11. Sanders, Brooklyn        26.80          21.50                                        48.30
    Acrospirits
12. Farias, Paisley          26.10          19.30                                        45.40
    Gymagic
13. Garrett, Havanna         27.30           0.00                                        27.30
    Twisters Spirit Athletics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Billiot, Mikayela        28.80          29.20                                        58.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Hastings, Savannah       28.90          28.70                                        57.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Crum, Reagan             28.30          28.20                                        56.50
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 4. Graham, Karen            28.10          28.20                                        56.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Brown, Alexis            28.10          27.80                                        55.90
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Augustin, Sarah          28.00          27.90                                        55.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 7. Whitley, Brynn           28.00          27.80                                        55.80
    Air Extreme
 8. Oliver, Isabella         28.30          27.30                                        55.60
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Hull, Kerrington         27.90          27.70                                        55.60
    Air Extreme
10. Coulter, Emma            27.70          27.60                                        55.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Walton, Ja'Miyah         28.20          27.00                                        55.20
    Twisters Spirit Athletics
12. Scherpereel, Camryn      27.90          27.20                                        55.10
    TexStar Athletics
13. Williams, Alyssa         28.00          26.90                                        54.90
    Powerhouse TNT
14. Smith, Saralai           27.60          27.20                                        54.80
    Apex
15. Williams, Tori           27.80          26.90                                        54.70
    MGA Odessa
16. Boothe, Madelyn          27.40          27.10                                        54.50
    TexStar Athletics
17. Stonestreet, Hope        27.20          27.20                                        54.40
    Air Extreme
18. Page, Bailey             27.40          26.80                                        54.20
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
19. Slaughter, Landree       27.80          26.30                                        54.10
    MGA Midland
19. Garvin, Minda            26.90          27.20                                        54.10
    The Palaestra
21. Ferguson, Alexis         27.20          26.70                                        53.90
    Air Extreme
22. Nelson, Addysen          26.50          27.30                                        53.80
    MGA Odessa
22. Bunch, Zaily             27.40          26.40                                        53.80
    Starz Gymnastics
24. Branham, Clark           27.60          26.10                                        53.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
25. Neely, Lucy              26.90          26.70                                        53.60
    Apex
26. Johnson, Timber          26.50          26.90                                        53.40
    Apex
27. Marrs, Devyn             27.00          26.30                                        53.30
    3TI
28. Marshall, Emma           26.80          26.40                                        53.20
    K&L Tumbletown
28. Huette, Brinson          26.80          26.40                                        53.20
    K&L Tumbletown
30. Hamilton, MargaretAnne   26.70          26.40                                        53.10
    Gymnast Factory
31. Osuchukwu, Madison       26.00          26.70                                        52.70
    Gymagic
32. Rother, Hayden           26.60          26.00                                        52.60
    K&L Tumbletown
33. Brennan, Haylee          26.60          25.60                                        52.20
    Apex
34. Salters, Lily            25.90          26.10                                        52.00
    Texas Dynasty
35. Burnham, Kate            24.50          26.30                                        50.80
    Legacy Elite
36. Brown, Amirah            23.50          25.40                                        48.90
    Twisters Spirit Athletics
37. Heinold, Kayla           25.50          23.10                                        48.60
    Gymagic
38. Frearson, Avery          27.30          21.00                                        48.30
    Gymnast Factory
39. Solis, Camila            20.00          27.10                                        47.10
    MG Flyers
39. Kirby, Khloe             21.40          25.70                                        47.10
    Twisters Spirit Athletics
41. Myers, Sophie            19.70          23.60                                        43.30
    Apex
42. Hartenstein, Reese        0.00          27.30                                        27.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
43. Gallegos, Dulce          26.70           0.00                                        26.70
    MGA Odessa
44. Longoria, Maxine         26.40           0.00                                        26.40
    Powerhouse TNT


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Scoggin, Brayden         26.80          24.20                                        51.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Cross, Warren            25.30          24.00                                        49.30
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Tucker, LittleVictoria   27.50          28.60                                        56.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Luera, Landin            27.50          27.90                                        55.40
    MGA Odessa
 3. Welch, Lauren            27.80          27.50                                        55.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 4. Kumm, Kayleigh           27.80          27.30                                        55.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 5. Loyall, Kayli            27.40          27.50                                        54.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Hetlinger, Addy          27.50          27.30                                        54.80
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 7. Riera, Kambrey           27.50          27.20                                        54.70
    Tenacious TNT
 8. Fink, Madeline           27.20          27.10                                        54.30
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 9. Kelley, Emma             27.30          26.90                                        54.20
    All American Gymnastics
10. Myers, Bella             26.90          27.20                                        54.10
    Apex
10. Nelson, Shayli           27.30          26.80                                        54.10
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Kirby, Jewel             27.30          26.70                                        54.00
    Twisters Spirit Athletics
13. Greene, Kiaya            27.30          26.60                                        53.90
    Jill's Gymnastics
14. Munoz, Kat               26.80          27.00                                        53.80
    MGA Odessa
15. Cox, Layla               26.80          26.40                                        53.20
    Tenacious TNT
16. DeBroeck, Hayden         27.00          26.00                                        53.00
    Jill's Gymnastics
17. Givhan, Lexi             26.40          26.50                                        52.90
    West Texas TNTExplosion
18. Anderson, Caitlyn        24.80          28.00                                        52.80
    Twisters Spirit Athletics
19. Hogue, Tristan           26.50          26.10                                        52.60
    Air Extreme
19. Riggen, Hallie           26.60          26.00                                        52.60
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
21. Fury, Riley              26.40          25.90                                        52.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 and Over / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Vargas, Gabby            28.80          28.50                                        57.30
    World Champions Centre
 2. Riera, Briliegh          28.60          28.30                                        56.90
    Tenacious TNT
 2. Talamantes, Maranda      28.60          28.30                                        56.90
    MGA Midland
 4. Caveness, Avery          28.20          28.30                                        56.50
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 5. Saldana, Amy             27.80          28.60                                        56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Hale, Taylor             28.20          28.20                                        56.40
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 7. Bent, Kennah             28.70          27.60                                        56.30
    World Champions Centre
 7. Cox, Cassandra           28.20          28.10                                        56.30
    Texas Dynasty
 9. Murfin, Samantha         27.70          28.00                                        55.70
    World Champions Centre
 9. Cook, Montana            27.50          28.20                                        55.70
    MGA Odessa
11. Unger, Madison           27.90          27.50                                        55.40
    World Champions Centre
12. Swift, Victoria          27.10          27.00                                        54.10
    MG Flyers
13. Rodgers, Lily            26.90          25.80                                        52.70
    Tumble Tech
14. Gandy, Hope              26.80          25.70                                        52.50
    K&L Tumbletown
15. Badorek, Alexis          26.10          26.10                                        52.20
    Zero Gravity N'Flight


TUMBLING / 11 and Over / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dean, Anthony            26.50          26.10                                        52.60
    United Elite
 2. Gutierrez, Rafe          26.10          26.40                                        52.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 3. Duncan, Davis            23.40           0.00                                        23.40
    Texas Dynasty


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hebison, Ashlynn         28.70          28.80                                        57.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Long, Cambrie            27.80          28.60                                        56.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Jack, Emma               27.80          28.30                                        56.10
    Air Extreme
 4. Richmond, Hadley         28.20          27.80                                        56.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Altamirano, Monica       28.60          27.40                                        56.00
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Dussling, Peyton         28.10          27.90                                        56.00
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 7. McLain, Brooke           27.90          28.00                                        55.90
    Air Extreme
 7. Skelton, Brynn           27.70          28.20                                        55.90
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Merrill, Ava             27.90          27.90                                        55.80
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. Timmons-Hall, Sarai      27.50          28.30                                        55.80
    Twisters Spirit Athletics
11. Patterson, Sierra        28.30          27.40                                        55.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Leita, Azilee            28.10          27.50                                        55.60
    Gymagic
13. Marquez, Analia          27.40          28.00                                        55.40
    MGA Odessa
13. Nunn, Hailey             27.20          28.20                                        55.40
    MGA Odessa
13. Guest, Breanna           27.30          28.10                                        55.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
16. Miles, Lauren            27.60          27.40                                        55.00
    All American Gymnastics
17. Mccrory, Davyn           27.60          27.30                                        54.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
17. Garcia, Iris             27.00          27.90                                        54.90
    MGA Midland
19. Boyett, Ashlynn          27.00          27.80                                        54.80
    All American Gymnastics
19. Fogerson, Marley         27.00          27.80                                        54.80
    TexStar Athletics
21. Taylor, Peyton           28.00          26.60                                        54.60
    Twisters Spirit Athletics
21. Davis, Mya               27.20          27.40                                        54.60
    Twisters Spirit Athletics
23. Clark, Londyn            27.70          26.80                                        54.50
    Twisters Spirit Athletics
23. Daniels, Jayla           27.20          27.30                                        54.50
    Twisters Spirit Athletics
25. Green, Kolbie            27.10          27.00                                        54.10
    Legacy Elite
25. Elliot, Makaylin         26.90          27.20                                        54.10
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
27. Reimers, Alexa           27.10          26.90                                        54.00
    Gymnast Factory
28. Camarillo, Caybree       27.40          26.50                                        53.90
    All American Gymnastics
29. Underwood, Noa           28.10          25.60                                        53.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
30. Elam, Saylor             26.70          26.80                                        53.50
    MGA Midland
31. Costilla, Penelope       26.70          26.70                                        53.40
    Powerhouse TNT
32. Cain, Aspyn              26.80          26.40                                        53.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
33. Suiers, Isabella         26.30          26.60                                        52.90
    Xtreme
34. Kennedy, Emery           26.10          26.50                                        52.60
    K&L Tumbletown
35. Sharp, Pearl             26.80          25.00                                        51.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
36. Matus, Katelyn           26.90          24.80                                        51.70
    Gymagic
37. Kite, Adyson             24.70          25.10                                        49.80
    All American Gymnastics
38. Baquie, Alia             24.50          25.00                                        49.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
38. Richardson, Mikayla      24.70          24.80                                        49.50
    Infinite Bounds
40. Rother, Presley          25.20          23.00                                        48.20
    K&L Tumbletown
41. Stephenson, kendra       23.00          23.00                                        46.00
    Acrospirits
42. Hawkins, Addison         22.80          22.70                                        45.50
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
43. Budd, Mazzy               0.00          28.50                                        28.50
    Starz Gymnastics
44. Granado, Evie             0.00          27.70                                        27.70
    All American Gymnastics
45. Gentry, Natalie           0.00          23.20                                        23.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Saldana, Jacob           27.80          28.60                                        56.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Shaughnessy, Connor      27.30          27.40                                        54.70
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Cupples, Connor          25.20          25.30                                        50.50
    Showcase Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, TyJanae         28.40          28.50                                        56.90
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 2. Schmidt, River           28.40          28.10                                        56.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Kincade, Makenna         28.20          28.20                                        56.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Curry, Callie            27.70          28.70                                        56.40
    HighPoint Athletics
 5. Calfa, Emi               28.00          28.20                                        56.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
 6. Udensi, Aubre            28.00          27.80                                        55.80
    Twisters Spirit Athletics
 6. McBride, Emily           27.80          28.00                                        55.80
    FaithFlip
 6. Meek, Brooklin           28.00          27.80                                        55.80
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 9. Galloway, Lainey         28.20          27.50                                        55.70
    HighPoint Athletics
 9. Rodgers, Hannah          27.90          27.80                                        55.70
    Tumble Tech
 9. Garcia, Alani            27.60          28.10                                        55.70
    Taylor Tumbling
12. Martin, Sami             27.80          27.80                                        55.60
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
12. Hall, Jalena             27.80          27.80                                        55.60
    MGA Midland
14. Bosher, Lylah            27.80          27.60                                        55.40
    Journey Gymnastics
15. Baum, Mylee              27.20          28.10                                        55.30
    Air Extreme
16. Buchanan, Bailey         27.40          27.70                                        55.10
    TexStar Athletics
16. Spears, Katie            27.70          27.40                                        55.10
    The Palaestra
18. Torgerson, Heidi         27.10          27.70                                        54.80
    SoCo T&T
19. Osborn, Nadia            27.90          26.70                                        54.60
    Champions Westlake
19. Carlson, Raylei          27.20          27.40                                        54.60
    Gymagic
21. Whittle, Amelia          27.40          27.10                                        54.50
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
21. Temple, Addison          27.60          26.90                                        54.50
    Manning Elite
23. Rocha, Alizee            27.50          26.70                                        54.20
    Powerhouse TNT
23. Garcia, Lilah            27.00          27.20                                        54.20
    MGA Midland
25. Behrman, Addyson         27.00          26.90                                        53.90
    SoCo T&T
25. Hall, Madisyn            26.60          27.30                                        53.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
25. Parent, Charlotte        27.30          26.60                                        53.90
    Sundance Gymnastics
28. Ramirez, Sydney          26.80          26.90                                        53.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
29. Courtney, Addison        25.90          27.50                                        53.40
    Champions Westlake
30. Gallaher, Ryann          26.10          27.20                                        53.30
    Legacy Elite
31. Hawkins, Audrey          26.90          26.30                                        53.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
32. Forman, Anna             26.80          26.20                                        53.00
    SoCo T&T
33. Redwine, Reece           26.70          26.10                                        52.80
    Air Extreme
34. Crum, Riley              24.80          26.80                                        51.60
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
35. Bridge, Ellie            24.60          24.90                                        49.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
36. Floren, Grace            23.40          23.40                                        46.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
37. Keeton, Cheyenne         23.30          23.20                                        46.50
    MGA Odessa


TUMBLING / 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hull, Kailey             28.60          28.90                                        57.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Fellman, Gabriella       28.50          28.60                                        57.10
    Zenith Elite
 3. Sustala, Emma            28.40          28.60                                        57.00
    Tenacious TNT
 3. Hamilton, Courtney       28.60          28.40                                        57.00
    United Elite
 5. Murray, Peyton           28.40          28.50                                        56.90
    Tumble Tech
 6. Torres, Madison          28.30          28.50                                        56.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
 6. Milliman, Hannah         28.20          28.60                                        56.80
    HighPoint Athletics
 8. Wilwerding, Skylar       28.30          28.40                                        56.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Grubbs, Grace            27.70          29.00                                        56.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Ramos, Gabriella         27.80          28.60                                        56.40
    All American Gymnastics
10. Sikes, Juliet            28.00          28.40                                        56.40
    The Palaestra
12. Hensley, Ella            28.40          27.90                                        56.30
    EWA-Prosper
13. Evans, Aaliyah           27.80          28.40                                        56.20
    Powerhouse TNT
14. May, Sienna              27.90          28.20                                        56.10
    Tenacious TNT
15. Bashara, Lisie           27.90          28.10                                        56.00
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
16. Norman, Megan            27.80          27.80                                        55.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
17. Rountree, Isabella       27.40          28.10                                        55.50
    Tumble Tech
18. Salgado, Alina           27.80          27.50                                        55.30
    MGA Midland
19. Black, Katie             27.50          27.70                                        55.20
    Tumble Tech
19. McDaniel, Rachel         27.50          27.70                                        55.20
    Champions Westlake
21. Winfree, Jordan          27.70          27.40                                        55.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
22. Hernandez, Mia           27.30          27.50                                        54.80
    Powerhouse TNT
23. Lozano, Sahrye           27.20          27.50                                        54.70
    Manning Elite
24. Ylostalo, Bailey         26.70          27.70                                        54.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
24. Glover, Autumn           26.60          27.80                                        54.40
    Infinite Bounds
26. Spinner, Emily           27.10          27.20                                        54.30
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
26. Fury, Morgan             27.00          27.30                                        54.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
28. Green, Aubrey            27.00          26.90                                        53.90
    Gymnast Factory
29. Reinhard, Cheyenne       27.00          26.60                                        53.60
    Midwest Elite Academy
30. Hoffpauir, Mackenzie     26.20          26.90                                        53.10
    Powerhouse TNT
31. Wilburn, Avalon          26.40          26.40                                        52.80
    The Palaestra
32. Holder, Ryla             27.00          24.70                                        51.70
    MGA Midland
33. Bales, Macy              26.70          24.80                                        51.50
    West Texas TNTExplosion
34. Patterson, Tory          24.60          26.70                                        51.30
    Airborne Gymnastics
35. Reichenstein, Genevieve  23.20          24.60                                        47.80
    The Palaestra
36. Sims, Jade               23.10          23.30                                        46.40
    Legacy Elite
37. Hernandez, Kaylee         0.00          23.20                                        23.20
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sanchez, Federico        28.50          28.70                                        57.20
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Unger, Sebastian         27.90          28.90                                        56.80
    World Champions Centre
 3. Boaz, Ethan              28.10          28.10                                        56.20
    Xtreme Elite
 4. RandleJr, Delmond        27.90          27.80                                        55.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Gonzalez, Xavier         27.70          27.80                                        55.50
    Stars Gymnastics
 6. Lucia, Aidan             26.90          27.20                                        54.10
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 7. Alvarado, Gabriel        26.30          26.40                                        52.70
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
 8. Moilan, Michael          25.70          26.90                                        52.60
    WINKIDS
 9. Kornmayer, Colton        26.50          25.70                                        52.20
    Champions Westlake
10. Shaughnessy, Aidan       24.60          24.80                                        49.40
    Infinite Bounds
11. Cervantes, Kevin         23.20          23.30                                        46.50
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Carter, Karrinton        29.00          29.30                                        58.30
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Bowers, Piper            28.70          28.90                                        57.60
    Tenacious TNT
 3. Litz, Claire             28.60          28.50                                        57.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Wheeler, Ashtyn          28.50          28.60                                        57.10
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Ebbeler, Allie           28.70          28.30                                        57.00
    Maximum Athletics
 5. Monroe, Chloe            28.30          28.70                                        57.00
    WINKIDS
 7. McCain, Rebekah          28.10          28.60                                        56.70
    Impact Athletic
 8. Myers, AnaGrace          27.90          28.70                                        56.60
    Apex
 8. Scott, BryAnna           28.20          28.40                                        56.60
    Top City Athletics
10. Mundt, Alyssa            28.20          28.30                                        56.50
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
10. Bartlett, Leanna         28.10          28.40                                        56.50
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
12. Tally, Addye             27.80          28.50                                        56.30
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
13. Flores, Annalyn          27.70          28.50                                        56.20
    Powerhouse TNT
13. Gorman, Lillian          27.90          28.30                                        56.20
    SoCo T&T
13. Rogers, Shelby           28.10          28.10                                        56.20
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
13. Mestas, Mary             27.50          28.70                                        56.20
    MGA Midland
13. Poore, Alexis            27.70          28.50                                        56.20
    Tumble Tech
18. Baker, Tarrah            28.10          28.00                                        56.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
19. Araujo, Hannah           27.90          28.10                                        56.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
20. Hadsall, Olivia          28.00          27.80                                        55.80
    Extreme T&T
21. Lugo, Kayla              27.10          28.50                                        55.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
22. Lewis, Lexie             27.00          28.50                                        55.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
23. Bukner, Karah            27.70          27.70                                        55.40
    HighPoint Athletics
23. Allen, Greta             26.10          29.30                                        55.40
    Apex
23. Arnold, Madeline         27.00          28.40                                        55.40
    Airborne Gymnastics
26. Cunningham, Lynsey       27.90          27.40                                        55.30
    All American Gymnastics
27. Bailey, Maelyn           27.10          28.10                                        55.20
    Tumble Tech
28. Urech, Skye              27.00          28.10                                        55.10
    Infinite Bounds
28. Lynn, Ava                27.30          27.80                                        55.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
30. Mills, Ava               27.50          27.50                                        55.00
    The Palaestra
30. Rivers, Naomi            26.90          28.10                                        55.00
    Powerhouse TNT
32. Lyons, Meggie            27.40          27.40                                        54.80
    Champions Westlake
33. Beauvais, Channing       27.10          27.60                                        54.70
    Tenacious TNT
33. File, Kensey             27.60          27.10                                        54.70
    All American Gymnastics
33. Navarrete, Tyra          26.80          27.90                                        54.70
    Starz Gymnastics
36. Hightower, Aliyah        27.20          27.40                                        54.60
    Jax Gym
36. Tarver, Gracen           27.40          27.20                                        54.60
    Taylor Tumbling
38. Kirk, Addison            27.60          26.90                                        54.50
    Legacy Elite
39. Lund, Abigail            26.70          27.70                                        54.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
39. Traylor, Lainey          26.90          27.50                                        54.40
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
39. Coole, Sydney            27.40          27.00                                        54.40
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
42. Chahal, Samantha         27.00          27.30                                        54.30
    WINKIDS
43. Sayers, Sophia           26.90          27.20                                        54.10
    Twist & Shout
44. Cyprow, Lilly            27.00          26.90                                        53.90
    Gymnast Factory
45. Adams, Isabella          27.80          25.90                                        53.70
    Skywalkers
46. Hogue, Ashlee            26.40          27.10                                        53.50
    Air Extreme
47. Martin, Allee            26.70          26.70                                        53.40
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
48. Clay, Georgia            26.80          26.40                                        53.20
    The Palaestra
49. Kirzner, Sasha           27.80          25.20                                        53.00
    Jill's Gymnastics
50. Hendrix, Meghan          25.80          27.10                                        52.90
    Champions Westlake
51. Wakefield, Ceralyn       27.20          24.80                                        52.00
    Acrospirits
52. Moore, Kaitlynn          25.60          25.90                                        51.50
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
53. Cruz, Natalie            27.40          23.00                                        50.40
    Starz Gymnastics
54. Hirsch, Clara            26.40          22.80                                        49.20
    Journey Gymnastics
55. Flores, Evangeline       24.70          23.10                                        47.80
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
56. Slater, Elizabeth        23.40          23.60                                        47.00
    Apex
57. Flammer, Hailey          22.90          22.90                                        45.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
58. Shen, Alissa             22.90          22.80                                        45.70
    Champions Westlake


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Tapia, Adrian            27.60          28.90                                        56.50
    World Champions Centre
 2. Like, Matthew            27.00          28.40                                        55.40
    K6 Tumble Fix
 3. Quirin, Jayce            27.30          28.00                                        55.30
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Sober, JacksonRichard    27.00          27.90                                        54.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Camdyn, Clifton          27.00          27.90                                        54.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Kruger, Benjamin         27.30          27.40                                        54.70
    United Elite
 7. Smeberg, David           27.30          27.20                                        54.50
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Schuler, Tyler           27.30          27.10                                        54.40
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Green, Bennett           25.20          28.50                                        53.70
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
10. Rapelje, Caleb           26.20          26.80                                        53.00
    Jill's Gymnastics
11. Guidry, Ben              25.50          26.70                                        52.20
    The Palaestra
12. Hernandez, Jaden         24.60          26.70                                        51.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cantrell, Lexie          28.70          28.70                                        57.40
    Tenacious TNT
 2. Egloff, Morgan           28.20          28.50                                        56.70
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 3. Rodriguez, Aidan         28.40          28.20                                        56.60
    Xtreme Elite
 4. Cruickshank, Katelyn     28.00          28.50                                        56.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Cox, Morgan              28.40          28.10                                        56.50
    Tenacious TNT
 6. Hall, Lily               27.90          28.00                                        55.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Ward, Corey              28.10          27.70                                        55.80
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 7. Loi, Phoenix             28.30          27.50                                        55.80
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 9. Quartermaine, Ainsley    27.70          27.90                                        55.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
 9. Munoz, Riley             27.60          28.00                                        55.60
    MGA Midland
11. Fox, Karina              27.70          27.70                                        55.40
    Taylor Tumbling
12. Myers, Liberty           27.30          27.70                                        55.00
    Apex
13. Womack, Audrey           27.30          27.60                                        54.90
    Top City Athletics
14. Whatley, Serena          27.00          27.30                                        54.30
    3TI
15. Pisciotta, Haelie        26.90          27.20                                        54.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
16. DeLong, Alexis           27.50          24.50                                        52.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
17. Wood, Heather            23.30          23.20                                        46.50
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
18. Wood, Hannah             23.00          23.10                                        46.10
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Beltran, Beau            28.50          28.50                                        57.00
    World Champions Centre
 2. Dekat, Joseph            28.10          28.20                                        56.30
    Skywalkers
 3. Vogt, Connor             27.60          27.50                                        55.10
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 4. Power, Jack              27.10          27.50                                        54.60
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bass, Kaylee             28.60          28.00                                        56.60
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
 1. Hess, Macy               28.00          28.60                                        56.60
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 3. Davidson, Alyssa         27.80          28.10                                        55.90
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Rinehart, Ema            28.00          27.90                                        55.90
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Delossantos, Dallyn      29.50          28.10                                        57.60
    Acrospirits
 2. Stone, Daisy             29.00          28.00                                        57.00
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 3. Strassel, Charlotte      29.00          27.80                                        56.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Turner, Elise            29.00          27.80                                        56.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 5. Berry, Rylan             28.80          27.90                                        56.70
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 6. Burwell, Mackenzie       27.90          27.80                                        55.70
    SoCo T&T
 7. Liles, Jasly             28.00          27.30                                        55.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 8. Savage, Brighton         28.20          26.80                                        55.00
    Legacy Elite
 9. Popp, Aleisa             28.30          26.70                                        55.00
    Gymagic
10. DeVilbiss, Kharington    28.20          26.70                                        54.90
    Xtreme Elite
10. Hand, Carly              28.20          26.70                                        54.90
    HighPoint Athletics
12. Borrowman, Noelle        27.80          26.70                                        54.50
    Infinite Bounds
13. Chapman, Brooklyn        27.80          26.60                                        54.40
    3TI
14. Hubbard, Madilyn         27.40          26.90                                        54.30
    K&L Tumbletown
15. Montoya, McKenna         27.70          26.20                                        53.90
    All American Gymnastics
16. Scifres, Riley           27.80          26.00                                        53.80
    Acrospirits
17. Prowell, Emberly         27.40          26.30                                        53.70
    Acrospirits
18. Parsons, Maddison        27.70          26.00                                        53.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
19. Builta, Kaleigh          27.30          26.30                                        53.60
    MGA Midland
20. Moffitt, Caylen          27.00          26.50                                        53.50
    3TI
21. Maberry, Molly           27.00          26.40                                        53.40
    TexStar Athletics
22. Lamoureux, Lyla          27.60          25.70                                        53.30
    Gymnast Factory
23. O'Kief, RyLee            27.90          25.20                                        53.10
    HighPoint Athletics
24. Harrison, Briley         27.20          25.50                                        52.70
    Upsidedowners
25. Parades, Madalyn         27.00          25.60                                        52.60
    Powerhouse TNT
26. Sneller, Faith           27.40          25.00                                        52.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
27. Thompson, Kodi           26.80          25.40                                        52.20
    Texas Twisters
28. Huber, Gracie            27.00          25.10                                        52.10
    CTR T&T
29. Williams, Maddie         26.90          25.00                                        51.90
    Acrospirits
30. White, Channing          27.50          24.30                                        51.80
    Manning Elite
31. Pitt, Aniyah             28.40          23.40                                        51.80
    Tumble Tech
32. Robledo, Aislyn          27.00          24.70                                        51.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
33. Reed, Peija              26.60          24.80                                        51.40
    TexStar Athletics
34. Halata, Caitlynn         27.60          23.70                                        51.30
    K&L Tumbletown
35. Lill, Natalie            26.90          24.00                                        50.90
    Gymagic
36. Swiere, McKyla           26.90          23.90                                        50.80
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
37. Castaneda, Zoe           26.00          24.70                                        50.70
    MGA Midland
38. Partida, Leah            27.90          22.70                                        50.60
    Journey Gymnastics
39. Reed, Kambree            26.60          23.20                                        49.80
    TexStar Athletics
40. Ledbetter, Ella          26.30          22.20                                        48.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
41. Sherrod, Mikayla         27.50          20.80                                        48.30
    Xtreme
42. Roddy, Emma              26.80          18.50                                        45.30
    Champions Westlake
43. Gore, Sage               24.60          20.40                                        45.00
    TG Sports
44. Hall, MacKenzie          26.10          18.70                                        44.80
    TexStar Athletics
45. Sananikone, Chloe        20.30          14.40                                        34.70
    All American Gymnastics
46. Shew, Allie              20.40          14.30                                        34.70
    Air Extreme
47. Flores, Bria              0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Marshall, Miles          28.60          27.70                                        56.30
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Sheffey, Zachary         26.30          23.20                                        49.50
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 9 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Goode, Maya              28.70          28.30                                        57.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Freeman, Kiersten        28.30          27.50                                        55.80
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Mundis, Autumn           28.00          27.10                                        55.10
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 4. Panice, Alex             27.70          27.30                                        55.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Harbison, Bailey         27.60          27.20                                        54.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Grimes, Raylee           27.50          27.10                                        54.60
    SoCo T&T
 7. Leasure, Bayleigh        27.90          26.70                                        54.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 8. Newland, Paige           27.70          26.70                                        54.40
    Skywalkers
 9. Morrison, Piper          27.60          26.70                                        54.30
    EWA-Prosper
10. Wallace, Jayla           28.00          26.30                                        54.30
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
11. Graham, Chandler         27.20          27.00                                        54.20
    All American Gymnastics
11. Alrahima, Sarah          27.20          27.00                                        54.20
    Infinite Bounds
13. Sotelo, Daniela          28.10          26.10                                        54.20
    MGA Odessa
14. Clark, Addison           27.20          26.90                                        54.10
    Xtreme Elite
15. Johnson, Hadley          27.90          26.20                                        54.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
16. Tubbs, Leah              27.30          26.70                                        54.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
17. Elrod, Aubry             27.30          26.40                                        53.70
    Upsidedowners
18. Burkhalter, Reagan       27.50          26.20                                        53.70
    SoCo T&T
19. Calderon, Layla          26.70          26.90                                        53.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
20. Ivans, Brooklynne        27.40          26.10                                        53.50
    Taylor Tumbling
21. Maples, Tinsley          27.40          26.00                                        53.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
22. Galan, Giselle           27.40          25.90                                        53.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
23. Good, Rhiannon           27.10          26.10                                        53.20
    Top City Athletics
24. Jacks, Macie             27.50          25.70                                        53.20
    Twist & Shout
24. Jackson, Brittni         27.50          25.70                                        53.20
    Twist & Shout
26. Stublblefield, Sara      27.20          25.90                                        53.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
27. Tidwell, Blake           27.00          25.70                                        52.70
    Texas Twisters
28. McKay, Shayla            27.00          25.60                                        52.60
    Xtreme Elite
29. Humphries, Kyrra         26.80          25.20                                        52.00
    Legacy Elite
30. Fletcher, Taegan         27.50          24.50                                        52.00
    All American Gymnastics
31. Harrison, Emily          26.30          25.30                                        51.60
    All American Gymnastics
32. Hardy, Avery             26.90          24.20                                        51.10
    Upsidedowners
33. Jimenez, Miley           26.40          24.20                                        50.60
    Air Extreme
34. Wieland, Kailie          25.40          24.30                                        49.70
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
35. Hess, Gabriela           26.60          23.00                                        49.60
    Gymnast Factory
36. Blain, Madyx             28.30          18.80                                        47.10
    Manning Elite
37. Payne, Dayanara          27.20          18.80                                        46.00
    MGA Odessa
38. Dannelley, Cati          25.70          20.10                                        45.80
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Schulz, Braylynn         29.10          28.90                                        58.00
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Hendricks, Brylie        28.60          28.60                                        57.20
    Next Level Gymnastics
 3. Smith, Avery             28.50          28.30                                        56.80
    United Elite
 4. Gates, Sophie            28.40          28.20                                        56.60
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Stansell, Kate           28.80          27.80                                        56.60
    MGA Midland
 6. Heflin, Lanee            28.70          27.80                                        56.50
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 7. Clark, Briley            28.40          28.00                                        56.40
    SoCo T&T
 8. Bollens, Katelyn         28.50          27.80                                        56.30
    Upsidedowners
 9. Merten, Katie            28.90          27.40                                        56.30
    Xtreme Elite
10. Boren, Britlee           28.30          27.90                                        56.20
    All American Gymnastics
10. Barrera, Allyson         28.30          27.90                                        56.20
    MGA Midland
12. Macfarlane, Lara         28.10          27.60                                        55.70
    Gymnast Factory
13. Hand, Cadence            28.10          27.50                                        55.60
    Oklahoma Extreme
14. Howe, Camryn             28.30          27.30                                        55.60
    Air Extreme
14. Payne, Avery             28.30          27.30                                        55.60
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
16. Schmidt, Thais           28.10          27.30                                        55.40
    Upsidedowners
17. Beckham, Katie           28.20          27.20                                        55.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
18. Martin, Marisa           27.50          27.80                                        55.30
    Taylor Tumbling
19. England, Ayres           28.00          27.30                                        55.30
    All American Gymnastics
20. Harris, Alyssa           28.30          27.00                                        55.30
    A Flip Zone
21. Head, Ellen              28.40          26.90                                        55.30
    All American Gymnastics
22. Nixon, Liliana           28.10          27.00                                        55.10
    Champions Westlake
22. Whitney, Mia             28.10          27.00                                        55.10
    Starz Gymnastics
24. Gomez, Daniela           27.90          27.10                                        55.00
    The Palaestra
25. Watkins, Addyson         28.10          26.90                                        55.00
    MGA Midland
26. Curry, Katherine         27.90          27.00                                        54.90
    HighPoint Athletics
27. Garcia, Mia              28.20          26.70                                        54.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
28. Thompson, Abreanna       28.20          26.60                                        54.80
    Tumble Tech
29. Swift, Neeley            28.00          26.70                                        54.70
    MGA Midland
30. Kramer, Abigail          27.20          27.40                                        54.60
    FaithFlip
31. Blackwell, Jenna         27.70          26.90                                        54.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
32. Tovar, Jackelyn          27.80          26.80                                        54.60
    Taylor Tumbling
33. Bartley, Joslyn          27.50          27.00                                        54.50
    All American Gymnastics
34. Muzzy, Lily              27.60          26.90                                        54.50
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
34. Muniz, Miah              27.60          26.90                                        54.50
    MGA Midland
36. Deen, Hannah             27.90          26.60                                        54.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
37. Long, Kealy              27.80          26.60                                        54.40
    K&L Tumbletown
38. Kelly, Reagan            27.90          26.40                                        54.30
    MGA Odessa
39. Elam, Shae               27.90          26.30                                        54.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
40. Pansano, Isabella        27.80          26.30                                        54.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
41. Maguire, Rylie           28.00          26.00                                        54.00
    Miss Maria's
42. McDonough, Shea          27.50          26.20                                        53.70
    Journey Gymnastics
43. Willoughby, Vivian       27.30          26.30                                        53.60
    Legacy Elite
44. Sterling, Addyson        27.00          26.40                                        53.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
45. Cox, Ally                27.30          25.80                                        53.10
    HighPoint Athletics
46. Hagan, Sarah             27.30          25.50                                        52.80
    Gymagic
47. Smith, Addison           27.90          24.70                                        52.60
    United Elite
48. Vargo, Addison           27.00          25.50                                        52.50
    K&L Tumbletown
49. Parr, Karlie             26.60          25.80                                        52.40
    K&L Tumbletown
50. Fry, Madelyn             27.80          24.60                                        52.40
    Gymagic
51. Ferguson, Alyssa         27.20          25.00                                        52.20
    Air Extreme
52. Hardcastle, Sierra       26.90          24.60                                        51.50
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
53. Huse, Parker             26.70          24.50                                        51.20
    West Texas TNTExplosion
54. Hoffman, Kate            28.20          22.40                                        50.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
55. Pippin, Brintlee         28.30          21.90                                        50.20
    Air Extreme
56. Michaelides, Melina      27.90          22.20                                        50.10
    The Palaestra
57. Harbuck, Angelina        27.40          22.20                                        49.60
    3TI
58. Barber, Kendall          27.60          21.30                                        48.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
59. Dieringer, Allison       26.30          20.80                                        47.10
    K&L Tumbletown
60. Cronk, Emily             22.60          16.60                                        39.20
    MGA Odessa
61. Bogart, Danica            0.00          25.90                                        25.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Boyer, Branden           28.00          27.40                                        55.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Baker, Brody             27.80          26.40                                        54.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Franco, Asher            28.10          26.10                                        54.20
    Tumble Tech
 4. Matehuala, Omar          27.90          25.20                                        53.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 5. Young, Harper            26.70          25.50                                        52.20
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Edwards, Beau            25.70          23.30                                        49.00
    TG Sports
 7. Gladdish, Zayde          25.50          19.80                                        45.30
    West Texas TNTExplosion


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Barton, Brentley         29.00          28.00                                        57.00
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Nunez, Niema             28.80          28.10                                        56.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Savage, Kinslee          28.50          28.10                                        56.60
    Legacy Elite
 4. Sommer, Mallory          29.10          27.50                                        56.60
    SoCo T&T
 5. Milonovich, Chloe        28.70          27.80                                        56.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Morales, Kaylee          28.80          27.70                                        56.50
    Gymagic
 7. Zamora, Ava              28.20          28.10                                        56.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Fecht, Natalie           28.30          27.90                                        56.20
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 9. Sargood, Tori            28.80          27.40                                        56.20
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
10. Gannon, Abigail          29.00          26.90                                        55.90
    World Champions Centre
11. Pitts, Emma              28.10          27.60                                        55.70
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
12. Olson, Brianna           28.40          27.30                                        55.70
    Stars Gymnastics
13. Rodgers, Rayleigh        27.60          27.90                                        55.50
    TexStar Athletics
14. Southard, Addison        28.20          27.30                                        55.50
    Air Extreme
14. Good, Shaylyn            28.20          27.30                                        55.50
    Gymnast Factory
16. Paprocki, Abby           27.90          27.50                                        55.40
    Miss Maria's
17. Goldman, Sage            28.00          27.10                                        55.10
    World Champions Centre
18. John, Kiya               27.80          27.20                                        55.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
19. Stell, Brenna            28.00          26.90                                        54.90
    WINKIDS
20. Doss, Ella               28.20          26.70                                        54.90
    Powerhouse TNT
21. Anglin, Kennedy          28.10          26.70                                        54.80
    Powerhouse TNT
22. Hayden, Victoria         28.30          26.50                                        54.80
    Starz Gymnastics
23. Struve, Aspen            27.40          27.30                                        54.70
    Acrospirits
24. Harrell, Payton          27.80          26.90                                        54.70
    SoCo T&T
25. Cottrell, Jazlynn        27.90          26.80                                        54.70
    Powerhouse TNT
26. Land, Kylie              27.80          26.80                                        54.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
27. Pack, Delaney            28.10          26.50                                        54.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
28. Miori, AnnaClaire        28.00          26.50                                        54.50
    Manning Elite
29. Stevens, Gracie          28.10          26.40                                        54.50
    MG Flyers
30. Thompson, Helena         28.10          26.30                                        54.40
    Twist & Shout
31. Hieger, Hailey           28.20          26.20                                        54.40
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
32. Garcia, Abigail          27.30          27.00                                        54.30
    Skywalkers
33. Cupples, Claire          27.60          26.70                                        54.30
    Showcase Gymnastics
34. Garner, Xan              27.50          26.70                                        54.20
    All American Gymnastics
35. Margheim, Brooke         27.40          26.70                                        54.10
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
36. Scott, Emma              28.10          25.80                                        53.90
    Upsidedowners
37. Wilkinson, Madison       27.80          25.90                                        53.70
    TexStar Athletics
37. Solis, Ximena            27.80          25.90                                        53.70
    MG Flyers
39. Schwartz, Jensen         27.20          26.40                                        53.60
    WINKIDS
40. Tanner, Danika           27.30          26.30                                        53.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
41. Chambers, Kylee          28.00          25.60                                        53.60
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
42. Jones, Kennidy           27.50          25.90                                        53.40
    Twist & Shout
43. Aguilar, Mikayla         27.60          25.80                                        53.40
    Taylor Tumbling
44. Warren, Ava              27.70          25.70                                        53.40
    Upsidedowners
45. Long, Cagnie             27.40          25.90                                        53.30
    Air Extreme
46. Goodnight, Miranda       27.50          25.80                                        53.30
    Xtreme Elite
47. Rios, Hannah             27.30          25.90                                        53.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
48. Estep, Emma              27.00          25.90                                        52.90
    3TI
49. Babcock, Jena            27.00          25.70                                        52.70
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
49. Ketcherside, Austyn      27.00          25.70                                        52.70
    MGA Midland
51. Brownlee, Catherine      27.20          25.50                                        52.70
    All American Gymnastics
52. Miller, Shelby           27.10          25.50                                        52.60
    Upsidedowners
53. Young, Kaila             26.90          25.50                                        52.40
    Acrospirits
54. Brandenburg, Holly       27.10          25.30                                        52.40
    MGA Odessa
55. Folmar, Addysen          27.20          25.20                                        52.40
    Taylor Tumbling
56. Young, Nicole            26.90          25.30                                        52.20
    Acrospirits
57. Hetlinger, Mia           27.00          25.20                                        52.20
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
58. Becker, Samantha         27.00          25.10                                        52.10
    Xtreme Elite
59. Winant, Emily            26.80          24.90                                        51.70
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
60. Tollison, Cheylee        26.60          24.60                                        51.20
    MG Flyers
61. Tellez, Yaneli           27.50          22.60                                        50.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
62. Dinger, Camielle         26.90          22.10                                        49.00
    Legacy Elite
63. Tillotson, Clara         24.50          24.30                                        48.80
    Tumble Tech
64. Dedear, Katherine        26.70          20.90                                        47.60
    The Palaestra
65. Spengler, Jenna          26.10          16.70                                        42.80
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
66. Salcedo, Glory           26.20          16.30                                        42.50
    Acrospirits
67. Norman, Mary              0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Figueroa, Antonio        27.80          28.10                                        55.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Brown, Sam               28.20          26.30                                        54.50
    Maximum Athletics
 3. Clarke, William          28.00          26.30                                        54.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Billig-Barriga, Andrew   27.20          26.50                                        53.70
    Champions Westlake
 5. Agualimpia, Santiago     26.60          26.30                                        52.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Wells, Jackson           26.80          25.90                                        52.70
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 7. Curry, Case              27.00          25.60                                        52.60
    HighPoint Athletics
 8. Klumpp, Austin           27.30          25.20                                        52.50
    Top City Athletics
 9. Landrum, Seth            27.20          24.10                                        51.30
    Xtreme Elite
10. Weddle, Camden            0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    EWA-Prosper


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Nystrom, Lyndsay         29.20          28.90                                        58.10
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. McManus, Emma            29.30          27.90                                        57.20
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Morales, Julia           28.20          27.50                                        55.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Stanley, Betsy           28.30          27.40                                        55.70
    Champions Westlake
 5. Dubose, Crisa            28.10          27.40                                        55.50
    Twist & Shout
 6. Hawkins, Abigail         28.30          27.20                                        55.50
    Miss Maria's
 7. Page, Elle               28.40          26.90                                        55.30
    Impact Athletic
 8. Kenely, Alaina           28.60          26.70                                        55.30
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 9. Hobson, Savannah         27.90          27.30                                        55.20
    Jill's Gymnastics
10. Myers, Karsyn            28.30          26.90                                        55.20
    Tenacious TNT
11. Deguelle, Hailey         28.20          26.80                                        55.00
    Powerhouse TNT
11. LaFreniere, Hannah       28.20          26.80                                        55.00
    EWA-Prosper
11. Merrill, Olivia          28.20          26.80                                        55.00
    Powerhouse TNT
14. Makar, Marissa           27.90          27.00                                        54.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
15. Fisher, Alyssa           28.00          26.90                                        54.90
    Impact Athletic
16. Caldera, Sophia          28.20          26.50                                        54.70
    The Palaestra
17. Prather, Hannah          28.40          26.30                                        54.70
    Tumble Tech
18. Turner, Madaline         27.90          26.60                                        54.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
19. Seibold, Olivia          28.00          26.40                                        54.40
    Miss Maria's
20. Markowitz, Grace         27.60          26.70                                        54.30
    Skywalkers
20. Hughes, Madelyn          27.60          26.70                                        54.30
    Impact Athletic
22. Lucas, Jayden            27.80          26.50                                        54.30
    Starz Gymnastics
23. Bar, Alin                27.70          26.50                                        54.20
    Infinite Bounds
24. Benschneider, Madyson    27.90          26.20                                        54.10
    The Palaestra
25. Smith, Tamea             27.10          26.60                                        53.70
    Twisters Spirit Athletics
26. Roberson, Ingrid         28.00          25.60                                        53.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
27. Johnson, Livi            27.40          26.10                                        53.50
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
27. Gomez, Kiara             27.40          26.10                                        53.50
    Powerhouse TNT
29. Weigle, Sloane           27.50          26.00                                        53.50
    All American Gymnastics
30. Tackett, Sage            28.00          25.40                                        53.40
    HighPoint Athletics
31. Smith, Jenna             27.20          26.10                                        53.30
    Jill's Gymnastics
32. Copple, Avery            27.30          25.90                                        53.20
    The Palaestra
33. Martell, Hannah          27.60          25.60                                        53.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
34. Trujillo, Stephanie      27.40          25.60                                        53.00
    Taylor Tumbling
35. Caitlin, Morrigan        27.20          25.70                                        52.90
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
36. Riney, Rece              27.50          25.40                                        52.90
    Upsidedowners
37. Roberts, Callie          27.30          25.40                                        52.70
    TexStar Athletics
38. Soto, Isabella           28.10          24.60                                        52.70
    All American Gymnastics
39. Sladek, Blakelee         26.90          25.60                                        52.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
40. McCullum, Kayla          27.30          25.20                                        52.50
    Stars Gymnastics
41. Wilhite, Leeann          27.30          25.00                                        52.30
    Xtreme
42. Bosher, ZoeBay           27.50          24.80                                        52.30
    Journey Gymnastics
43. Rubio, Savannah          27.50          24.70                                        52.20
    TexStar Athletics
44. Wright, Dana             26.20          25.20                                        51.40
    Southlake Gymnastics
45. Keeling, Yasmine         25.50          25.80                                        51.30
    Twisters Spirit Athletics
46. Ekenberg, Mackenzie      27.60          22.80                                        50.40
    Peak Athletics
47. Kelly, Ryan              26.10          24.20                                        50.30
    MGA Odessa
48. Brown, Sydney            22.40          25.80                                        48.20
    Miss Maria's


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Goldman, Drake           28.20          26.40                                        54.60
    World Champions Centre
 2. Hoffman, Andy            27.00          26.40                                        53.40
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 3. Villarreal, Thomas       27.30          26.00                                        53.30
    The Palaestra
 4. Hernandez, Edgar         27.70          25.50                                        53.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Parkes, Ryan             27.20          25.90                                        53.10
    WINKIDS
 6. Campbell, Logan          26.80          25.70                                        52.50
    EWA-Prosper
 7. Singh, Aidan             27.10          25.30                                        52.40
    Southlake Gymnastics
 8. Walters, Conner          27.30          24.10                                        51.40
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 9. Maeker, Andrew           26.80          23.70                                        50.50
    Southlake Gymnastics
10. Landsford-Linds, Paul    24.40          25.90                                        50.30
    Gymnastics of SanAntonio


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ricioppi, Makaila        28.40          26.90                                        55.30
    Top City Athletics
 2. Alvarado, Isabelle       27.90          25.90                                        53.80
    Skywalkers
 3. Carter, Kassidy          27.70          25.70                                        53.40
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
 4. Douglas, Riley           26.00          22.70                                        48.70
    Top City Athletics
 5. Garcia, Gabriela         27.50          18.70                                        46.20
    FaithFlip


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Noah              27.10          25.20                                        52.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 2. Bisetti, Logan           26.70          25.20                                        51.90
    FaithFlip
 3. Gordon, Benjamin         26.10          23.40                                        49.50
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Coleman, Kaydon          28.70          29.00                                        57.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Dotson, AnnaKate         28.30          27.80                                        56.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Azarov, Victoria         27.70          28.20                                        55.90
    Legacy Elite
 4. Coleman, Kristian        27.10          27.20                                        54.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Grimes, Gracie           26.60          27.20                                        53.80
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Moix, Kaylee             25.50          27.50                                        53.00
    Sonshine Academy
 7. Smith, Presley           25.70          25.80                                        51.50
    TexStar Athletics
 8. Garcia, Baylee           25.90          25.40                                        51.30
    Texas Twisters
 9. Alan, Abbigale           23.40          26.70                                        50.10
    Twist & Shout
10. Murillo, Kaliyah         20.90          25.00                                        45.90
    Twisters Spirit Athletics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hunt, London             28.60          29.00                                        57.60
    Houston Power Tumblers
 2. Jolly, Kylie             28.40          28.40                                        56.80
    Air Extreme
 3. Hoya, Madelyne           27.80          28.20                                        56.00
    EWA-Prosper
 4. Morris, Caylee           27.90          27.90                                        55.80
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Wagner, Madelynn         27.10          28.60                                        55.70
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Frazier, Maggie          27.30          28.10                                        55.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
 7. Curtsinger, Cookie       27.40          27.90                                        55.30
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 8. Galindo, Izzy            27.20          27.70                                        54.90
    MGA Midland
 9. Frye, Ellie              26.70          28.20                                        54.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Ellis, Adeline           27.30          27.60                                        54.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. St.Ama, Storee           27.30          27.60                                        54.90
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
12. Bledsoe, Abigail         27.30          27.40                                        54.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
13. Caswell, Maddie          26.60          27.90                                        54.50
    Air Extreme
14. Whitley, Kahlen          26.00          28.40                                        54.40
    Air Extreme
15. Alexander, Jayden        26.80          27.50                                        54.30
    Oklahoma Extreme
16. Craft, Ashton            26.90          27.40                                        54.30
    Taylor Tumbling
17. Blake, Kiera             25.90          28.30                                        54.20
    Upsidedowners
18. Moody, Kate              26.30          27.90                                        54.20
    Gymnast Factory
18. Law, Gavrielle           26.30          27.90                                        54.20
    Air Extreme
20. Stauffer, Jessi          26.50          27.70                                        54.20
    HighPoint Athletics
21. Lindsay, McKenna         26.50          27.60                                        54.10
    Gymnast Factory
22. Hull, Caitlin            26.10          27.80                                        53.90
    Air Extreme
23. Fish, Devon              26.90          26.90                                        53.80
    All American Gymnastics
24. Welborn, Chayce          27.10          26.70                                        53.80
    Upsidedowners
25. Drager, Abby             26.00          27.80                                        53.80
    TexStar Athletics
26. McCrory, Skylar          27.10          26.70                                        53.80
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
27. Parker, Ellie            27.50          26.30                                        53.80
    Tumble Tech
28. Richardson, Brianna      27.20          26.50                                        53.70
    Infinite Bounds
29. Garza, Olivia            26.10          27.60                                        53.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
30. Brewer, Gracie           26.60          27.10                                        53.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
31. Upham, Kayle             26.00          27.50                                        53.50
    Upsidedowners
32. Olson, Olivia            25.90          27.40                                        53.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
33. Garrett, Addison         26.00          27.20                                        53.20
    Texas Twisters
34. Stringer, Sarah          26.10          27.10                                        53.20
    Gymnast Factory
35. Prideaux, Nevaeh         26.00          27.00                                        53.00
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
36. Hyer, Sydni              26.10          26.60                                        52.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
37. Nicaud, Kate             25.80          26.80                                        52.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
38. Hawthorne, Alea          24.50          28.00                                        52.50
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
39. Hill, Emerson            26.70          25.80                                        52.50
    SoCo T&T
40. Sanders, McKenzie        25.40          27.00                                        52.40
    HighPoint Athletics
41. Kinsey, Brooklyn         25.90          26.50                                        52.40
    TG Sports
42. Carnesecca, Addysin      25.70          26.60                                        52.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
43. Rodriguez, Grace         26.20          26.10                                        52.30
    Texas Twisters
44. Scheibelhut, Emma        25.20          27.00                                        52.20
    Manning Elite
45. Cameron, Gracie          25.50          26.40                                        51.90
    Skywalkers
46. McGhee, Katelyn          26.10          25.80                                        51.90
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
47. McCarter, Jaden          25.20          26.60                                        51.80
    Manning Elite
48. Thrasher, Bonnie         25.60          26.10                                        51.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
49. Roberts, Kennedi         25.30          25.80                                        51.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
50. Labauve, Kaveri          23.90          26.80                                        50.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
51. McNab, Megan             25.30          25.30                                        50.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
52. Collins, Haley           24.90          25.60                                        50.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
53. Bisbee, Jamie            24.10          26.30                                        50.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
54. Lundberg, Xoe            25.30          24.40                                        49.70
    TexStar Athletics
55. House, Madalynn          27.00          22.50                                        49.50
    MGA Odessa
56. Joiner, Faith            24.00          25.20                                        49.20
    Omni Athletics
57. Johnson, Shaeya          26.40          22.80                                        49.20
    Sundance Gymnastics
58. Harper, Kasey            21.40          27.60                                        49.00
    K&L Tumbletown
59. Johnston, I'Leigh        22.90          26.10                                        49.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
60. Lutz, Brynlie            23.20          25.70                                        48.90
    Legacy Elite
61. Soliz, Ava               23.90          24.60                                        48.50
    K&L Tumbletown
62. Christensen, MacKenzie   26.30          22.00                                        48.30
    HighPoint Athletics
63. Donovan, Danielle        22.10          25.90                                        48.00
    All American Gymnastics
64. Owens, Kendall           23.70          24.30                                        48.00
    Omni Athletics
65. Padgett, Jada            25.10          21.60                                        46.70
    Upsidedowners
66. Fossett, Mikalyn         26.50          20.00                                        46.50
    MGA Midland
67. Dugar, Alanah            18.10          26.90                                        45.00
    Hangtime TNT
68. Bedsole, Morgan           8.50          17.50                                        26.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Terrill, Micah           27.20          27.20                                        54.40
    WINKIDS
 2. Cina, Cade               26.50          27.50                                        54.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Cockrill, Will           26.00          26.80                                        52.80
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Luu, Koa                 25.50          26.50                                        52.00
    Stars Gymnastics
 5. Hensley, Hudson          25.20          26.40                                        51.60
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Sheffey, Joshua          25.60          25.90                                        51.50
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Rideout, Ayden           25.00          25.30                                        50.30
    Air Extreme
 8. Hampton, Micah           24.70          25.00                                        49.70
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Allen, Cambree           29.30          27.60                                        56.90
    CTR T&T
 2. Puccio, Ella             26.90          28.10                                        55.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Denova, Natalie          26.90          28.00                                        54.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
 4. Graham, Blake            26.60          28.20                                        54.80
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Riffe, Tatum             26.90          27.90                                        54.80
    Oklahoma Extreme
 6. Lewis, Lila              27.20          26.90                                        54.10
    Twist & Shout
 7. Garcia, Riana            26.30          27.80                                        54.10
    3TI
 8. Ramsey, Gabrielle        26.70          27.30                                        54.00
    SoCo T&T
 9. Meche, Carley            26.00          28.00                                        54.00
    Hangtime TNT
10. Shakespeare, Keeley      26.70          27.20                                        53.90
    Upsidedowners
11. Whittle, Olivia          26.50          27.30                                        53.80
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
12. Hunyadi, Emma            26.30          27.10                                        53.40
    Airborne Gymnastics
13. Sharp, Reese             25.20          28.00                                        53.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
14. Devlin, Cate             25.90          27.20                                        53.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Stringer, Brooke         25.20          27.60                                        52.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Brockett, Alexa          25.60          27.10                                        52.70
    Apex
17. Johnson, Marina          25.30          27.30                                        52.60
    Miss Maria's
17. Rodriguez, Christina     25.30          27.30                                        52.60
    TG Sports
19. Hawkins, Ava             25.40          27.20                                        52.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
20. Tardo, Bria              25.90          26.50                                        52.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
21. Lane, Jaci               26.00          26.40                                        52.40
    Texas Twisters
22. Simon, Layne             24.50          27.50                                        52.00
    Hangtime TNT
23. Broom, Madison           25.60          26.30                                        51.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
24. Hartman, Raeleigh        25.50          26.30                                        51.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
25. Simpson, Taylor          24.00          27.70                                        51.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
26. McMillan, Taylor         24.90          26.80                                        51.70
    Upsidedowners
27. Brown, Maddie            25.70          25.60                                        51.30
    Xtreme Elite
28. Martin, Kaegan           24.40          26.90                                        51.30
    Air Extreme
29. Gustin, Ava              24.70          26.60                                        51.30
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
30. Pearson, Trinaty         25.20          25.90                                        51.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
31. Danobeytia, Autumn       24.80          26.00                                        50.80
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
32. Gaitan, Layla            24.80          25.90                                        50.70
    K&L Tumbletown
33. Kemp, Hannah             24.90          25.80                                        50.70
    Impact Athletic
34. Carrell, Mayknli         24.70          25.60                                        50.30
    Legacy Elite
35. Peters, Izzy             23.80          26.00                                        49.80
    Xtreme Elite
36. Sneed, Tayli             23.50          26.20                                        49.70
    All American Gymnastics
37. Chavez, Jazmine          23.70          25.70                                        49.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
38. Romero, Tynlee           22.20          27.00                                        49.20
    TG Sports
39. Francis, Kate            24.20          22.20                                        46.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
40. Pitcher, Elizabeth       18.20          26.00                                        44.20
    Southlake Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mate, Leilani            28.50          29.00                                        57.50
    Champions Westlake
 2. Curry, Kadence           26.90          29.20                                        56.10
    World Champions Centre
 3. James, Pailsey           27.80          28.10                                        55.90
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Marhold, Caroline        28.30          27.50                                        55.80
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 5. Smith, Sabella           27.10          28.70                                        55.80
    Apex
 6. Chapin, Anne             27.70          28.00                                        55.70
    SoCo T&T
 7. Roberson, Ansley         27.00          28.30                                        55.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 8. Simpson, Alletse         26.90          28.20                                        55.10
    Jax Gym
 9. Moore, Taylor            27.30          27.60                                        54.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. McDougal, Nevaeh         26.40          28.00                                        54.40
    Air Extreme
11. Burke, Kaitlyn           26.50          27.70                                        54.20
    Miss Maria's
12. Kennison, Katie          26.30          27.80                                        54.10
    Extreme T&T
13. McMillian, Morgan        26.70          27.40                                        54.10
    The Palaestra
13. Munoz, Madyson           26.70          27.40                                        54.10
    MGA Midland
15. Charlton, Kate           26.00          27.90                                        53.90
    Gymnast Factory
16. Merrill, Ella            26.10          27.70                                        53.80
    Powerhouse TNT
17. Wallace, Cooper          26.60          27.20                                        53.80
    Acrospirits
18. McKee, Haleigh           26.10          27.60                                        53.70
    TexStar Athletics
19. Boling, Kathryn          25.80          27.80                                        53.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
20. Kells, Tatum             26.90          26.70                                        53.60
    Miss Maria's
21. Ryan, Molly              25.70          27.30                                        53.00
    Champions Westlake
22. Dawkins, Jordan          25.80          27.20                                        53.00
    Infinite Bounds
23. Stone, Bailey            26.10          26.90                                        53.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
24. Oatman, Ashlyn           25.80          26.90                                        52.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
25. Kroencke, Zoe            25.10          27.10                                        52.20
    Gymnast Factory
26. Seme, Chloe              25.40          26.70                                        52.10
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
27. Choate, Ava              25.50          26.60                                        52.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
28. Patel, Shreya            25.00          27.00                                        52.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
29. Todd, Carlee             26.00          25.80                                        51.80
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
30. Mogas, Macy              25.90          25.70                                        51.60
    Gymnast Factory
31. Roznovsky, Gabby         24.80          26.50                                        51.30
    K&L Tumbletown
32. Patel, Miya              23.60          27.10                                        50.70
    Gymnast Factory
33. Bivens, Payten           24.40          25.40                                        49.80
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
34. Davidson, Kiley          23.60          25.60                                        49.20
    Sunflower Gymnastics
35. Patel, Emily             21.50          27.60                                        49.10
    FaithFlip
36. Clifton, Emily           22.60          26.10                                        48.70
    Manning Elite
37. Lister, Abigail          25.00          23.10                                        48.10
    Peak Athletics
38. Moore, Dylan             23.30          22.10                                        45.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Martin, Breckon          26.20          27.40                                        53.60
    CTR T&T
 2. Klimiuk, David           26.20          26.90                                        53.10
    Stars Gymnastics
 3. Alvarez, Roman           25.20          27.40                                        52.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Lee, Alex                25.70          26.60                                        52.30
    Stars Gymnastics
 5. Inge, Jentry             25.40          26.70                                        52.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 6. Rodriquez, Alex          25.30          26.20                                        51.50
    MGA Odessa
 7. Keller, Jackson          24.40          27.00                                        51.40
    Southlake Gymnastics
 8. Church, Bennett          22.70          26.90                                        49.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Romine, Ryan             23.60          24.40                                        48.00
    Stars Gymnastics
10. Billig-Barriga, Gabriel  22.30          25.30                                        47.60
    Champions Westlake
11. Lowry, Noah              20.70          26.00                                        46.70
    Gymagic
12. Horner, Samuel           12.80          24.40                                        37.20
    Texas Dynasty


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Robertson, Hallie        26.20          29.20                                        55.40
    Miss Maria's
 2. Holzhalb, Lucy           27.60          27.70                                        55.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Guevara, Valeria         28.10          27.10                                        55.20
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Medrano, Alison          26.50          28.50                                        55.00
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 5. Cranford, Taylor         27.40          27.60                                        55.00
    Tumble Tech
 6. Cawelti, Elise           26.40          28.50                                        54.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Schiener, Chloe          26.60          28.20                                        54.80
    Champions Westlake
 8. Bumbico, Jalena          26.80          27.90                                        54.70
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. Christie, Catherine      26.30          28.00                                        54.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Zgadzaj, Gisselle        27.30          27.00                                        54.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
11. Gillian, Rebecca         25.80          28.30                                        54.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Fuller, Sarah            25.70          28.30                                        54.00
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
13. Jandorf, Megan           26.40          27.50                                        53.90
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
14. Friess, Gracen           26.50          27.40                                        53.90
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
15. Elam, Amber              26.20          27.60                                        53.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. Alfano, Brianna          26.00          27.70                                        53.70
    Zenith Elite
17. Meats, Miranda           25.30          28.10                                        53.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
18. Parker, Julia            25.60          27.80                                        53.40
    Apex
19. Simpson, D'Andrea        25.80          27.50                                        53.30
    Jax Gym
20. Ellis, Brynna            26.10          27.20                                        53.30
    Upsidedowners
21. Dudley, Grace            26.30          27.00                                        53.30
    Oklahoma Extreme
22. Edgar, Grace             26.30          26.90                                        53.20
    EWA-Prosper
23. Sparks, Mia              26.20          26.70                                        52.90
    HighPoint Athletics
24. Munson, Caroline         25.80          27.00                                        52.80
    TexStar Athletics
25. Idell, A'leigha          25.50          27.20                                        52.70
    MGA Midland
26. Mathurin, Francesca      25.70          27.00                                        52.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
27. Denkhoff, Darby          26.00          26.70                                        52.70
    WINKIDS
28. Wells, Kayla             26.10          26.60                                        52.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
29. Brackeen, Baylee         26.00          26.40                                        52.40
    EWA-Prosper
30. Thompson, Lexa           25.60          26.80                                        52.40
    Twist & Shout
31. Rein, Briley             25.60          26.50                                        52.10
    Skywalkers
32. Fleming, Ella            25.30          26.80                                        52.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
32. Waldrop, Gabrielle(Gabby 25.30          26.80                                        52.10
    TexStar Athletics
34. Day, Brynn               24.90          26.80                                        51.70
    Stars Gymnastics
35. Denning, Piper           24.30          27.00                                        51.30
    Miss Maria's
35. Hodgson, GraceAnne       24.30          27.00                                        51.30
    Jill's Gymnastics
37. Shepard, Ella            25.00          26.10                                        51.10
    Texas Twisters
38. Farris, Micah            24.20          26.80                                        51.00
    Twist & Shout
39. Haynes, Andrea           25.00          26.00                                        51.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
40. Aaralyn, Adame           24.90          26.00                                        50.90
    TG Sports
41. Brewer, Sophia           24.00          26.90                                        50.90
    Miss Maria's
42. Banks, Maggie            25.00          25.70                                        50.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
43. Johnson, Janae           24.80          25.80                                        50.60
    Extreme T&T
44. Evans, Britain           23.90          26.60                                        50.50
    HighPoint Athletics
45. Smith, Katie             24.20          26.20                                        50.40
    Jill's Gymnastics
46. Swearingim, Madison      25.60          24.50                                        50.10
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
47. Peknik, Lily             23.60          26.20                                        49.80
    Peak Athletics
48. McCall, Avery            24.10          25.60                                        49.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
49. Garcia, Denisia          23.80          25.80                                        49.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
50. Burke, Ania              24.10          25.50                                        49.60
    Airborne Gymnastics
51. Rothacker, Emily         22.30          26.90                                        49.20
    EWA-Prosper
52. Flaming, Jessica         24.90          24.20                                        49.10
    MG Flyers
53. Primm, Lauren            24.30          24.70                                        49.00
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
54. Barker, Hallie           23.40          25.50                                        48.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
55. Wangaard, Jaelen         23.10          25.50                                        48.60
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
56. Bristow, Paige           23.40          24.40                                        47.80
    Sundance Gymnastics
57. Tidwell, Bryce           22.90          24.30                                        47.20
    Texas Twisters
58. Miori, Megan             25.00          22.00                                        47.00
    Manning Elite
59. Kontogiannis, Nicole     21.90          24.90                                        46.80
    Peak Athletics
60. Saueressig, Anna         22.90          22.20                                        45.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
61. Bull, Brooke             17.30          24.20                                        41.50
    Champions Westlake
62. Flaming, Jayden          21.60          19.80                                        41.40
    MG Flyers
63. Soto, Angelica           13.10          26.20                                        39.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Nodine, Braylen          26.00          27.50                                        53.50
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Bealey, Dylan            26.30          27.10                                        53.40
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 3. Madden, Judge            24.80          26.90                                        51.70
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Ryan, Alan               23.70          26.50                                        50.20
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Crenshaw, Ethan          23.90          26.20                                        50.10
    World Champions Centre
 6. Biggs, Carter            24.10          25.60                                        49.70
    Legacy Elite


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brandon, Heather         28.50          28.30                                        56.80
    Peak Athletics
 2. Evans, Kellyn            26.90          26.80                                        53.70
    HighPoint Athletics
 3. Cooks, Erin              25.20          28.30                                        53.50
    Omni Athletics
 4. Golden, Sydney           26.20          27.00                                        53.20
    Miss Maria's
 5. Brink, Kylie             26.10          27.00                                        53.10
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
 6. Reed, Lauren             26.40          26.70                                        53.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
 7. Kirk, Kylie              25.30          27.70                                        53.00
    Stars Gymnastics
 8. Rowan, Camry             26.30          26.30                                        52.60
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
 9. Simmons, Xzaydrea        25.50          26.40                                        51.90
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
10. Kelly, Ashleigh          26.00          25.40                                        51.40
    Jill's Gymnastics
11. Smith, Elizabeth         25.80          24.90                                        50.70
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
12. Price, Jasmine           24.80          25.80                                        50.60
    Gymnastics of SanAntonio
13. Coleman, AllieBeth       25.00          23.70                                        48.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
14. Shawger, Ambria          21.20          27.00                                        48.20
    Midwest Elite Academy
15. Sinclair, Hailey         21.30          25.70                                        47.00
    World Champions Centre
16. Roberson, Kaitlyn        24.80          22.10                                        46.90
    MG Flyers


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bigham, Khloe            26.60          25.40                                        52.00
    Tumbling Elite
 2. Barrientos, Tori         22.60          27.30                                        49.90
    Tumbling Elite
 3. Buske, Landree           22.70          23.50                                        46.20
    TexStar Athletics
 4. Bolding, Addellelyn      24.30           0.00                                        24.30
    Texas Twisters


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lau, Eden                28.10          26.80                                        54.90
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Dawson, Danae            27.00          27.20                                        54.20
    Extreme T&T
 3. Viator, Kamille          27.30          26.70                                        54.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Dewbre, Maddison         26.30          26.20                                        52.50
    TexStar Athletics
 5. Russell, Addie           26.40          25.90                                        52.30
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Howalt, Mary             27.00          25.20                                        52.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 7. Lee, Olivia              26.00          25.60                                        51.60
    3TI
 8. Dragoslavic, Kyrsten     27.30          24.30                                        51.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Reynolds, Kaelyn         26.20          25.30                                        51.50
    Extreme T&T
10. Salinas, Taelyn          25.40          26.00                                        51.40
    Upsidedowners
11. Jarrett, Kennedy         25.80          25.30                                        51.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
12. Green, Kayla             25.70          24.80                                        50.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Rodriguez, Alyssa        25.70          24.80                                        50.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Weiss, Allisyn           26.40          23.80                                        50.20
    Skywalkers
15. Blassingame, AnnaGrace   25.60          24.50                                        50.10
    3TI
16. Morales, Kimora          24.90          24.80                                        49.70
    MG Flyers
17. Bentley, Natalee         26.00          23.30                                        49.30
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
18. Comer, Temperance        24.70          24.60                                        49.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. Gardner, Divinity        25.90          23.10                                        49.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
20. Kundivich, Sofia         24.50          23.30                                        47.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
21. Reeder, Libby            25.50          22.30                                        47.80
    All American Gymnastics
22. Hall, Emma               23.30          23.10                                        46.40
    All American Gymnastics
23. Hamilton, Shyley         24.10          22.30                                        46.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
24. Griffin, Josie           23.80          22.10                                        45.90
    West Texas TNTExplosion
25. Fillingim, Baylee        24.10          21.50                                        45.60
    Upsidedowners
26. Rivas, Shelby            25.10          19.80                                        44.90
    Upsidedowners
27. Cervantes, Jailen        23.80          19.80                                        43.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Merritt, Braden          24.80          23.50                                        48.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dotson, Halle            28.00          26.50                                        54.50
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Ranta, Megan             27.60          26.80                                        54.40
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 3. Sima, Kaitlyn            27.40          26.40                                        53.80
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Owens, Lawrence          26.20          27.60                                        53.80
    Infinite Bounds
 5. Carroll, Secret          26.30          26.60                                        52.90
    Maximum Athletics
 6. Franco, Arianna          25.60          27.00                                        52.60
    Tumble Tech
 7. Stockman, Emily          26.40          25.40                                        51.80
    Oklahoma Extreme
 8. Burnett, Gwen            25.60          25.90                                        51.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
 9. Lard, Brianna            26.60          24.80                                        51.40
    Taylor Tumbling
10. Seaux, Cheyenne          25.30          25.70                                        51.00
    Hangtime TNT
11. Abendroth, Cami          25.70          24.30                                        50.00
    Miss Maria's
12. Bahruth, Makalie         24.20          25.70                                        49.90
    Xtreme Elite
13. Cupples, Catherine       25.60          24.30                                        49.90
    Showcase Gymnastics
14. Kampine, Tea             25.00          24.10                                        49.10
    The Palaestra
15. Garcia, Trinity          26.00          23.00                                        49.00
    All American Gymnastics
16. Tomlinson, Kimberly      24.80          24.20                                        49.00
    Texas Twisters
17. Rodriguez, Elizabeta     24.80          24.00                                        48.80
    MG Flyers
18. Cox, D'myia              24.10          24.20                                        48.30
    Skywalkers
19. Wolf, Savannah           24.40          23.80                                        48.20
    Airborne Gymnastics
20. Creswell, Hannah         25.20          23.00                                        48.20
    Legacy Elite
21. Sanchez, Berlynn         23.70          24.10                                        47.80
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
22. Cannon, Shelby           24.00          23.70                                        47.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
23. McClenny, Layne          24.50          23.10                                        47.60
    Next Level Gymnastics
24. Spangher, Natalie        24.10          22.50                                        46.60
    West Texas TNTExplosion
25. Barteld, Caelyn          23.60          22.70                                        46.30
    Sundance Gymnastics
26. Heitz, Liesel            24.10          22.10                                        46.20
    Airborne Gymnastics
27. Roberson, Kendyll        23.60          22.00                                        45.60
    MG Flyers
28. Potter, Sierra           21.70          23.60                                        45.30
    Texas Twisters
29. McDaniel, Reagan         23.40          21.10                                        44.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
30. Whitney, Devin           25.00          12.60                                        37.60
    Starz Gymnastics
31. Delcambre, Lainie         0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Cameron           25.90          26.30                                        52.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Turner, Ethan            26.60          25.50                                        52.10
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Wilkins, Isaiah          26.00          25.00                                        51.00
    Skywalkers
 4. Guedry, Matthew          26.40          24.30                                        50.70
    Hangtime TNT
 5. Anderson, Ethan          24.80          25.90                                        50.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 6. Unger, Corey             24.30          22.20                                        46.50
    Tumbling Elite
 7. Stringer, Dylan          24.90          20.40                                        45.30
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Matriano-Lim, Alyssa     27.80          27.70                                        55.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Unger, Abigail           28.20          27.30                                        55.50
    World Champions Centre
 3. Bourque, Kamryn          27.70          26.70                                        54.40
    Hangtime TNT
 4. Tillery, Miranda         26.50          27.50                                        54.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Ranta, Erin              27.00          25.70                                        52.70
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 6. Wagner, Meagan           26.10          26.50                                        52.60
    Zenith Elite
 7. Askins, Riley            27.10          25.50                                        52.60
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Miller, Hannah           26.70          25.50                                        52.20
    Tumble Tech
 9. Dobrinski, Abby          26.10          25.90                                        52.00
    Infinite Bounds
10. Wintz, Olivia            26.40          24.60                                        51.00
    Extreme T&T
11. Bridge, Sadie            25.70          24.40                                        50.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Gardiner, Allison        25.60          24.40                                        50.00
    The Palaestra
13. Shugart, Hailey          25.40          24.30                                        49.70
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
14. Watson, Bethany          25.80          23.80                                        49.60
    Upsidedowners
15. Goodwin, Grace           26.20          23.20                                        49.40
    Tumble Tech
16. Hux, Amanda              25.60          23.50                                        49.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
17. Duesman, Sophie          24.90          24.10                                        49.00
    The Palaestra
18. Alvarado, Ibis           24.40          23.70                                        48.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
19. Wilburn, Ainsley         24.50          23.60                                        48.10
    The Palaestra
20. Stamps, LyndeeJo         25.20          21.90                                        47.10
    Upsidedowners
21. Bentley, Brooklyn        23.10          22.50                                        45.60
    All American Gymnastics
22. Turner, Kylie            22.60          22.80                                        45.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
23. Winchel, Kayla           22.10          22.90                                        45.00
    Miss Maria's
24. Nave, Lexi               21.80          22.80                                        44.60
    Acrospirits
25. Huffman, Jenna           22.90          21.50                                        44.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
26. Rohrer, Catherine        21.90          21.90                                        43.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
27. Jacober, Montana         24.40           0.00                                        24.40
    Carpenter Center Tumblers


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Williams, TJ             25.20          26.20                                        51.40
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 2. Smith, Ryan              24.20          24.50                                        48.70
    Sundance Gymnastics
 3. Carter, Collin           23.60          24.60                                        48.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Graham, Corbin           22.30          22.30                                        44.60
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Jorgensen, Nik           22.20          21.50                                        43.70
    Stars Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sousa, Anna              26.70          27.20                                        53.90
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Morris, Victoria         27.90          26.00                                        53.90
    Jill's Gymnastics
 3. Tolbert, Vanessa         26.60          27.00                                        53.60
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 4. Huth, Haley              25.70          27.70                                        53.40
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Tamjidi, Madison         27.10          25.90                                        53.00
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 6. Boswell, Alexandria      27.00          25.70                                        52.70
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
 7. Egli, Sarah              26.20          26.10                                        52.30
    World Champions Centre
 8. Bohlman, Kaitlin         26.70          25.60                                        52.30
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
 9. Gustin, Carly            25.80          25.90                                        51.70
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
10. Simmons, Jada            26.50          25.10                                        51.60
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
11. Windisman, Ashley        26.20          25.30                                        51.50
    Tumble Tech
12. Shaffer, Madison         22.60          27.30                                        49.90
    Oklahoma Extreme
13. Khamphouy, Kiann         24.20          25.50                                        49.70
    Top City Athletics
14. Lewis, Sidney            25.10          24.30                                        49.40
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
15. Hoffman, Kaelin          24.80          24.50                                        49.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. Bayer-Pinnow, Heather    23.60          23.30                                        46.90
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
17. Ayala, Evelyn            21.90          23.70                                        45.60
    Skywalkers
18. Onslow, Holly            23.00          22.50                                        45.50
    Showcase Gymnastics
19. Beal, Rachael            20.60          22.20                                        42.80
    Top City Athletics
20. Sparks, Automne          23.60           0.00                                        23.60
    Zero Gravity N'Flight


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Maguire, Quinn           27.70          25.50                                        53.20
    WINKIDS
 2. Calderon, Jacob          26.40          25.70                                        52.10
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Smith, K'Saan            25.20          26.70                                        51.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Smith, TJ                25.00          26.10                                        51.10
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 5. Bassett, Steven          24.90          22.70                                        47.60
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 6. West, Dakota             24.90          19.50                                        44.40
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Brylea         26.90          29.20  1.5                                   56.10
    MGA Midland
 2. Hicks, Emalea            26.70          28.40  1.8                                   55.10
    MGA Midland
 3. Pierce, Olivia           26.00          27.50  1.8                                   53.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Evans, Katy              26.30          26.90  1.9                                   53.20
    Upsidedowners
 5. Granberry, Ashlan        24.60          26.10  1.5                                   50.70
    Twist & Shout
 6. Needham, Gretchen        23.80          26.90  1.8                                   50.70
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Guenther, Zylah          24.40          25.60  1.5                                   50.00
    Tumbling Elite
 8. Ray, Bryndle             20.60          23.00  1.4                                   43.60
    Acrospirits
 9. Jones, Destynii          21.80          21.50  0.9                                   43.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Stidman, Joslyn          28.90          30.70  1.9                                   59.60
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Schoolfield, Grace       27.20          28.70  1.9                                   55.90
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Hill, Diamond            27.10          28.50  1.9                                   55.60
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 4. Cain, Gracie             27.00          28.50  1.9                                   55.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Cox, Cortlin             27.90          27.20  1.8                                   55.10
    Legacy Elite
 6. Bennett, Olivia          26.00          28.60  1.9                                   54.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Chapman, Rylee           25.90          28.50  1.8                                   54.40
    3TI
 8. Kirk, Sabrina            26.60          27.70  1.8                                   54.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 9. Duplechin, Aubrey        25.70          28.60  1.9                                   54.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Keenan, Emily            26.40          27.60  1.9                                   54.00
    Gymnast Factory
11. Lewis, Laci              25.50          28.10  1.9                                   53.60
    Twist & Shout
12. Watzl, Presley           26.60          26.90  1.5                                   53.50
    Legacy Elite
13. Smith, Grace             25.70          27.80  1.9                                   53.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
14. Brumble, Brooklyn        26.20          27.20  1.9                                   53.40
    Oklahoma Extreme
15. Fisher, Ellison          26.30          26.30  1.9                                   52.60
    Oklahoma Extreme
16. Savage, Adison           25.30          26.50  1.4                                   51.80
    Legacy Elite
17. Sheffey, Natalie         25.60          25.50  1.9                                   51.10
    Gymnast Factory
18. Azarov, Natalie          24.20          26.00  1.4                                   50.20
    Legacy Elite
19. Lavy, Shea               24.60          25.20  1.6                                   49.80
    Texas Twisters
20. Mitchon, Aimee           24.00          25.60  1.5                                   49.60
    K&L Tumbletown
21. Cormaney, Carsyn         23.80          24.70  1.6                                   48.50
    Stars Gymnastics
22. Cruz, Marissa            23.90          24.30  1.4                                   48.20
    MGA Midland
23. Hughes, Paige            21.40          24.70  1.4                                   46.10
    Air Extreme
24. Blakeney, Macie          23.70          21.90  1.5                                   45.60
    K&L Tumbletown
25. Spivey, DreAnna          23.70          21.80  1.4                                   45.50
    MGA Midland
26. Berry, Jane              20.70          21.30  1.4                                   42.00
    TG Sports
27. Richardson, Holly        21.70          19.60  1.8                                   41.30
    Airborne Gymnastics
28. Buckley, Ivy             22.70          15.20  0.7                                   37.90
    Stars Gymnastics
29. Vincik, Paeden           22.40          14.60  0.7                                   37.00
    K&L Tumbletown
30. Cox, Bella               18.50          12.50  0.5                                   31.00
    Sundance Gymnastics
31. Threet, Taylor            0.00          24.70  1.4                                   24.70
    Tumbling Elite
32. Demouy, Mia               0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lewitton, Hayden         23.90          26.20  1.9                                   50.10
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Percival, Jayce          24.50          25.50  1.6                                   50.00
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Servantez, Isaac         24.20          24.90  1.8                                   49.10
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Bolding, Michael         22.80          24.40  1.5                                   47.20
    Texas Twisters
 5. Brock, Terry             24.20          21.40  1.0                                   45.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Houchin, Christin        27.30          30.10  1.9                                   57.40
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Stone, Sophie            26.40          28.40  1.8                                   54.80
    3TI
 3. Wood, Peyton             25.90          28.10  1.5                                   54.00
    Maximum Athletics
 4. Roberson, Drew           26.70          27.30  1.5                                   54.00
    Maximum Athletics
 5. Omo-Osagie, Katherine    25.90          27.70  1.9                                   53.60
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Dickinson, Kashlee       26.00          27.50  1.9                                   53.50
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Lambert, Maggie          26.00          27.20  1.9                                   53.20
    Miss Maria's
 8. Brown, Kendell           25.80          27.00  1.8                                   52.80
    Xtreme Elite
 9. Cassidy, Elena           25.50          27.00  1.9                                   52.50
    Gymnastics of SanAntonio
10. Snider, Mikaela          25.40          26.60  1.6                                   52.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
11. Quijada, Ashtyn          25.10          26.70  1.9                                   51.80
    Upsidedowners
12. Pompa, Jenessy           24.10          27.40  1.9                                   51.50
    All American Gymnastics
13. Heldman, Annie           25.30          26.00  1.9                                   51.30
    Infinite Bounds
14. Brzozowski, Kailyn       25.00          26.20  1.8                                   51.20
    Gymagic
15. Davis, Brooklyn          25.10          25.80  1.9                                   50.90
    Upsidedowners
16. Loewen, Sydney           24.40          25.80  1.9                                   50.20
    Tumbling Elite
17. Dalosto, Raven           24.00          26.10  1.8                                   50.10
    Tumble Tech
18. Griffin, Shelbi          24.60          25.40  1.6                                   50.00
    Tumbling Elite
19. Ouellette, Aryanna       24.00          25.80  1.9                                   49.80
    Midwest Elite Academy
20. Whitworth, Karlie        24.10          25.60  1.9                                   49.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
21. Brown, Peyton            24.40          25.00  1.9                                   49.40
    Tumble Tech
22. Mannka, Mya              25.40          23.70  1.4                                   49.10
    EWA-Prosper
23. Whittle, Maysun          24.40          24.60  1.8                                   49.00
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
24. Pizzolato, Rachel        22.70          26.10  1.8                                   48.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
25. Farbisz, Jessica         21.80          26.30  1.8                                   48.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
26. Lummus, Mayci            22.70          24.80  1.9                                   47.50
    All American Gymnastics
27. Hughes, Katherine        23.30          23.90  1.8                                   47.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
28. Guerrero, Lilliana       23.30          23.80  1.4                                   47.10
    Acrospirits
29. Strickling, Julianna     23.10          23.70  1.6                                   46.80
    Stars Gymnastics
30. Doyel, Rebekah           23.50          21.50  1.5                                   45.00
    Miss Maria's
31. Wilkinson, Elise         22.20          21.90  1.5                                   44.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
32. Bernard, Cecelia         24.30          13.20  0.5                                   37.50
    Airborne Gymnastics
33. Haralson, Anna            0.00          24.50  0.9                                   24.50
    Powerhouse TNT
34. McKinney, Cadence         0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Allee, Teague            27.90          27.60  1.9                                   55.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Deller, Isabelle         26.30          29.20  1.9                                   55.50
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Gray, Georgeanna         26.70          27.60  1.4                                   54.30
    Sonshine Academy
 4. Caro, Veronica           25.80          28.00  1.8                                   53.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Sutter, Autumn           26.50          27.20  1.8                                   53.70
    Maximum Athletics
 6. Retiz, Alondra           25.50          27.70  1.9                                   53.20
    Showcase Gymnastics
 7. Landes, Kenzie           25.20          27.10  1.8                                   52.30
    K6 Tumble Fix
 8. Lane, Madison            25.10          27.10  1.9                                   52.20
    Legacy Elite
 9. Bourland, Brooke         25.60          26.60  1.9                                   52.20
    The Palaestra
10. Karjala, Karalyn         24.90          26.50  1.4                                   51.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
11. North, Jordan            24.70          26.30  1.8                                   51.00
    Miss Maria's
12. Hill, Madison            24.60          25.90  1.5                                   50.50
    TG Sports
13. Sparks, Whitney          23.30          25.20  1.5                                   48.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
14. Born, Ella               22.80          24.10  1.4                                   46.90
    Airborne Gymnastics
15. Brammell, Savannah       21.00          23.30  1.0                                   44.30
    Skywalkers
16. Perez-Stark, Helena      22.70          16.10  0.6                                   38.80
    The Palaestra
17. Anderson, London          0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Xtreme Elite


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. George, Keaton           25.00          26.90  1.9                                   51.90
    Skywalkers
 2. Lawrence, Gardner        26.20          25.30  1.9                                   51.50
    The Palaestra
 3. Baker, Taylor            24.20          25.80  1.5                                   50.00
    Stars Gymnastics
 4. Gladdish, Gavin          22.40          20.80  1.8                                   43.20
    West Texas TNTExplosion


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hawk, Skyelar            25.60          28.00  2.7                                   53.60
    Infinite Bounds


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dickson, Kalyana         25.30          29.50  2.1                                   54.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Johnson, Skyla           27.30          27.00  3.2                                   54.30
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Huette, Rayleigh         25.20          26.90  2.3                                   52.10
    K&L Tumbletown
 4. McMains, Brandi          26.00          24.50  1.9                                   50.50
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Villagomez, Skylur       23.70          24.60  2.0                                   48.30
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Chandler, Paisley        24.60          23.60  2.3                                   48.20
    Texas Twisters
 7. Kroeker, Avery           19.30          24.50  2.0                                   43.80
    Stars Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Nix, Reese               28.00          29.40  3.4                                   57.40
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Slick, Avery             28.00          28.90  3.0                                   56.90
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Bowers, Faith            28.50          27.70  3.2                                   56.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Fowler, Tori             26.40          29.60  3.2                                   56.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Irlbeck, Kiley           27.20          28.30  2.5                                   55.50
    Upsidedowners
 6. English, Karlee          26.40          28.50  2.7                                   54.90
    Powerhouse TNT
 7. Domengeaux, Maleah       25.90          28.00  2.4                                   53.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Cina, Cecilia            25.20          28.70  3.1                                   53.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 9. Berry, Emily             27.50          26.30  2.5                                   53.80
    TG Sports
10. Porter, Alina            26.50          27.20  2.7                                   53.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Esch, Keely              26.20          27.40  2.0                                   53.60
    Acrospirits
12. Patel, Jamie             25.00          27.50  2.4                                   52.50
    FaithFlip
13. Britt, Alyssa            25.70          26.50  2.0                                   52.20
    Upsidedowners
14. Bowers, Hope             26.70          25.30  2.1                                   52.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Servantes, Joney         26.40          25.50  2.1                                   51.90
    MGA Midland
16. Garcia, Tatyana          18.70          27.70  3.0                                   46.40
    Maximum Athletics
17. Coker, Paige             17.90          26.60  2.0                                   44.50
    Apex
18. Taha, Taryn               0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    SoCo T&T


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Balinbin, Alex           28.00          29.80  3.2                                   57.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Sieren, Gage             26.40          28.10  1.9                                   54.50
    Twist & Shout
 3. Getz, Cooper             26.50          27.70  2.0                                   54.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Laster, Alex             27.10          26.90  2.4                                   54.00
    FaithFlip
 5. Purdum, Jonathon         26.10          25.60  2.4                                   51.70
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Warsaw, Liam             25.60          24.50  1.1                                   50.10
    West Texas TNTExplosion
 7. English, Christian       22.50          23.30  1.9                                   45.80
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Martinez, Korbin         22.90          22.70  1.1                                   45.60
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        27.80          29.60  2.1                                   57.40
    Tumble Tech
 2. Dawson, McKenna          27.50          29.90  3.4                                   57.40
    Upsidedowners
 3. Bertrem, Abby            28.40          28.00  3.2                                   56.40
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Germany, Jordan          26.90          29.10  2.0                                   56.00
    Extreme T&T
 5. Edgar, Ellee             27.60          27.30  3.0                                   54.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Servantez, Nicole        27.10          27.60  2.0                                   54.70
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Weaver, Jordan           25.60          28.30  2.0                                   53.90
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Servantez, Kayla         24.70          28.70  2.0                                   53.40
    All American Gymnastics
 9. DeWeese, Kaley           24.60          28.20  2.0                                   52.80
    The Palaestra
10. Thompson, Amanda         25.90          26.80  2.1                                   52.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Flournoy, Hope           25.60          27.00  2.0                                   52.60
    Upsidedowners
12. Boshers, Elly            25.40          26.90  2.0                                   52.30
    Skywalkers
13. Wright, Logan            25.70          26.10  2.1                                   51.80
    Texas Twisters
14. McCollum, Addison        26.00          25.70  2.1                                   51.70
    All American Gymnastics
15. Bramlett, Kalli-Blake    24.60          26.60  2.1                                   51.20
    Texas Twisters
16. Goss, Victoria           26.30          24.30  1.2                                   50.60
    Zenith Elite
17. Garrett, Caidyn          25.30          25.20  1.0                                   50.50
    Xtreme Elite
18. Krawtz, Jillian          21.50          27.20  2.1                                   48.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
19. Kreiter, Autumn          23.40          23.60  1.3                                   47.00
    Tumble Tech
20. Eldredge, Ashley         22.20          20.40  2.0                                   42.60
    Upsidedowners
21. Bibler, Chloe             0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Infinite Bounds
21. Cagle, Christian          0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Casey, Caleb             28.40          30.30  3.2                                   58.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 2. Mojica, Christian        27.90          30.80  3.1                                   58.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Choate, Sam              27.10          29.20  3.0                                   56.30
    Stars Gymnastics
 4. Ide, Tenma               25.90          27.90  2.0                                   53.80
    Airborne Gymnastics
 5. Brown, Legend            26.70          25.50  2.5                                   52.20
    Texas Twisters
 6. Douthit, Caleb           25.80          26.00  2.0                                   51.80
    SoCo T&T
 7. Montgomery, David        25.20          26.50  2.1                                   51.70
    Top City Athletics
 8. Jones, Merrett           25.10          25.10  2.0                                   50.20
    The Palaestra
 9. Tron, Hunter             23.80          24.70  2.9                                   48.50
    Gymnastics of SanAntonio
10. Ingle, Cameron           18.20          27.30  3.2                                   45.50
    All American Gymnastics
11. Rodriguez, Brandon       23.20          18.80  0.8                                   42.00
    West Texas TNTExplosion
12. Jones, Harley             0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Higgins, Braxton         30.00  3.2     28.80  3.5                                   58.80
    Skywalkers


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Howard, Saniya           30.20  3.3     30.30  3.1                                   60.50
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 2. Gonzales, Sydney         29.40  3.1     27.10  3.5                                   56.50
    Acrospirits
 3. Durand, Ahnyah           18.50  0.5     27.90  3.1                                   46.40
    Omni Athletics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Moeller, Megan           29.00  3.4     31.70  3.8                                   60.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Fritch, Ashley           30.20  3.4     29.60  3.9                                   59.80
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. DeRee, Faith             24.90  1.5     20.80  1.6                                   45.70
    Carpenter Center Tumblers


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Light, Smith             31.40  3.4     32.00  3.9                                   63.40
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. McGuire, Dylan           30.60  3.2     30.80  4.1                                   61.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Jett, Aaron              29.50  3.2     30.20  3.8                                   59.70
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Morris, Eli              24.10  1.8     29.50  3.4                                   53.60
    Apex
 5. Dees, Michael            27.90  3.4     21.20  2.2                                   49.10
    West Texas TNTExplosion


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Doudican, Eve            33.70  6.9     32.40  4.4                                   66.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Schultz, Gretchen        32.30  3.6     32.10  3.8                                   64.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Ramage, Rachel           31.50  3.4     31.80  3.8                                   63.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Carlson, Jason           33.70  5.5     33.30  4.8                                   67.00
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Lyell, Patrick           33.20  5.9     33.80  5.9                                   67.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Lively, Max               0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Oklahoma Extreme


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bravo, Hope              31.60  3.6     32.40  4.5                                   64.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Collins, Drew            33.50  5.8     33.40  5.9                                   66.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / Open Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Darr, Jeremy             31.00  3.6     30.70  4.0                                   61.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Opincar, Micheal         31.00  3.6     26.50  1.2                                   57.50
    Acrospirits