TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Washington, Janiyah       23.000                                                                23.000
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Arnold, Avah              22.800                                                                22.800
    Jax Gym
 3. Juarez, Grace             20.500                                                                20.500
    Tenacious TNT
 4. Hernandez, Audrey         10.600                                                                10.600
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Menchaca, Marica          22.600                                                                22.600
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Laubscher, Harley         21.800                                                                21.800
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 3. Weber, Briten             21.400                                                                21.400
    Tenacious TNT
 4. Aguillon, Caleah          21.100                                                                21.100
    Tenacious TNT
 5. Horton, Brylen            20.900                                                                20.900
    Tenacious TNT
 6. Alday, McKenna            19.600                                                                19.600
    Powerhouse TNT
 7. Duran, Pia                 8.600                                                                 8.600
    MGA Odessa


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Mycah             25.100                                                                25.100
    Southlake Gymnastics
 2. Miles, Lauren             24.900                                                                24.900
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Tolbert, Elizabeth        24.600                                                                24.600
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 4. Kite, Adyson              24.500                                                                24.500
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Ganaway, Caleigh          24.200                                                                24.200
    Manning Elite
 6. Hall, MacKenzie           23.900                                                                23.900
    TexStar Athletics
 7. Boyett, Ashlynn           23.700                                                                23.700
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Merrill, Ava              23.600                                                                23.600
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. Armour, Jamilia           22.900                                                                22.900
    MGA Odessa
10. Vuelas, Abigail           22.800                                                                22.800
    MGA Odessa
10. Elam, Saylor              22.800                                                                22.800
    MGA Midland
12. Peak, Emerald             22.000                                                                22.000
    Powerhouse TNT
13. Wilson, Ashton            21.700                                                                21.700
    MGA Midland
13. Joy, Charley              21.700                                                                21.700
    Powerhouse TNT
15. Osuchukwu, Victoria       20.700                                                                20.700
    Gymagic
16. Farias, Paisley           20.100                                                                20.100
    Gymagic
17. Granado, Evie              9.900                                                                 9.900
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rosenberg, Landry         16.800                                                                16.800
    The Palaestra


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. O'Neill, Kaitlyn          25.200                                                                25.200
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 2. Barnett, Taliyah          24.800                                                                24.800
    Jax Gym
 3. Pitt, Aniyah              22.900                                                                22.900
    Tumble Tech


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Baldivia, Zoe             26.300                                                                26.300
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Long, Cambrie             25.400                                                                25.400
    Air Extreme
 3. Weber, Addisen            25.100                                                                25.100
    Tenacious TNT
 4. Stonestreet, Hope         25.000                                                                25.000
    Air Extreme
 5. Scherpereel, Camryn       24.200                                                                24.200
    TexStar Athletics
 6. Brennan, Haylee           23.900                                                                23.900
    Apex
 7. Hull, Kerrington          23.700                                                                23.700
    Air Extreme
 8. Myers, Sophie             23.200                                                                23.200
    Apex
 8. Burnham, Kate             23.200                                                                23.200
    Legacy Elite
10. Pickett, Gia              17.500                                                                17.500
    Tenacious TNT
11. May, Brooklynn            17.200                                                                17.200
    Tenacious TNT


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McLain, Brooke            26.600                                                                26.600
    Air Extreme
 2. Cruz, Mia                 26.000                                                                26.000
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Hastings, Savannah        25.700                                                                25.700
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Crum, Reagan              25.700                                                                25.700
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 5. Hebison, Ashlynn          25.500                                                                25.500
    Air Extreme
 5. Billiot, Mikayela         25.500                                                                25.500
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 7. Strassel, Charlotte       25.400                                                                25.400
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 8. Hartenstein, Reese        25.000                                                                25.000
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 9. Slaughter, Landree        24.900                                                                24.900
    MGA Midland
10. Dussling, Peyton          24.800                                                                24.800
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
11. Johnson, Timber           24.600                                                                24.600
    Apex
11. Green, Kolbie             24.600                                                                24.600
    Legacy Elite
13. Nelson, Addysen           24.500                                                                24.500
    MGA Odessa
14. Elliot, Makaylin          24.300                                                                24.300
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
15. Ferguson, Alexis          24.100                                                                24.100
    Air Extreme
16. Oliver, Isabella          23.800                                                                23.800
    Gymnast Factory
17. Williams, Alyssa          23.700                                                                23.700
    Powerhouse TNT
17. Garvin, Minda             23.700                                                                23.700
    The Palaestra
19. Huber, Gracie             23.600                                                                23.600
    CTR T&T
20. Brown, Alexis             23.300                                                                23.300
    Gymnast Factory
20. Solis, Camila             23.300                                                                23.300
    MG Flyers
22. Graham, Karen             22.900                                                                22.900
    Powerhouse TNT
23. Smith, Saralai            22.800                                                                22.800
    Apex
23. Baquie, Alia              22.800                                                                22.800
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
25. Fogerson, Marley          22.700                                                                22.700
    TexStar Athletics
26. Hamilton, MargaretAnne    22.500                                                                22.500
    Gymnast Factory
27. Coulter, Emma             22.400                                                                22.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
27. Partida, Leah             22.400                                                                22.400
    Journey Gymnastics
29. Guest, Breanna            22.200                                                                22.200
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
29. Patterson, Sierra         22.200                                                                22.200
    Acrotex Gymnastics
31. Branham, Clark            22.000                                                                22.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
31. McGee, Savannah           22.000                                                                22.000
    CTR T&T
33. Reed, Peija               21.900                                                                21.900
    TexStar Athletics
33. Boothe, Madelyn           21.900                                                                21.900
    TexStar Athletics
33. Frearson, Avery           21.900                                                                21.900
    Gymnast Factory
36. Page, Bailey              21.400                                                                21.400
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
37. Whitley, Brynn            21.300                                                                21.300
    Air Extreme
37. Neely, Lucy               21.300                                                                21.300
    Apex
39. Heinold, Kayla            20.500                                                                20.500
    Gymagic
40. Blum, Sophie              20.400                                                                20.400
    The Palaestra
41. Rosenberg, Marin          20.100                                                                20.100
    The Palaestra
41. Mccrory, Davyn            20.100                                                                20.100
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
43. Salters, Lily             20.000                                                                20.000
    Texas Dynasty
44. Longoria, Maxine          19.800                                                                19.800
    Powerhouse TNT
45. Gallegos, Dulce            0.000                                                                 0.000
    MGA Odessa


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hardy, Ryker              25.300                                                                25.300
    Upsidedowners
 2. Scoggin, Brayden          23.500                                                                23.500
    Air Extreme
 3. Cross, Warren             21.800                                                                21.800
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stone, Daisy              26.200                                                                26.200
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 2. Bunch, Zaily              24.900                                                                24.900
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Budd, Mazzy               24.400                                                                24.400
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Altamirano, Monica        23.600                                                                23.600
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Marrs, Devyn              23.300                                                                23.300
    3TI
 6. Underwood, Noa            23.100                                                                23.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Hawkins, Addison          22.800                                                                22.800
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 7. Augustin, Sarah           22.800                                                                22.800
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 9. Ledbetter, Ella           22.500                                                                22.500
    SEAL Gymnastics
10. Williams, Tori            21.800                                                                21.800
    MGA Odessa
11. Sharp, Pearl              20.600                                                                20.600
    SEAL Gymnastics
12. Osuchukwu, Madison        20.100                                                                20.100
    Gymagic
13. Watkins, Callie           19.900                                                                19.900
    Trevino's Gymnastics
14. Berry, Rylan              12.900                                                                12.900
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
15. Richmond, Hadley           2.100                                                                 2.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
16. Sanders, Brooklyn          1.900                                                                 1.900
    Acrospirits
17. Gentry, Natalie            0.000                                                                 0.000
    Maverick All Star Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cupples, Connor           21.400                                                                21.400
    Showcase Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Koenig, Kennedy           27.300                                                                27.300
    Manning Elite
 2. Leita, Azilee             26.900                                                                26.900
    Gymagic
 3. Liles, Jasly              25.900                                                                25.900
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 4. Creamer, Madison          25.500                                                                25.500
    Manning Elite
 5. Hubbard, Madilyn          25.000                                                                25.000
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Savage, Brighton          24.800                                                                24.800
    Legacy Elite
 7. Roddy, Emma               24.700                                                                24.700
    Champions Westlake
 8. Delossantos, Dallyn       24.700                                                                24.700
    Acrospirits
 9. Leonard, Eriole           24.400                                                                24.400
    Gymagic
10. Montoya, McKenna          24.200                                                                24.200
    All American Gymnastics
11. Turner, Elise             24.100                                                                24.100
    Elmwood Gymnastics
12. Williams, Maddie          24.000                                                                24.000
    Acrospirits
13. Harrison, Briley          23.900                                                                23.900
    Upsidedowners
14. White, Channing           23.800                                                                23.800
    Manning Elite
15. Parsons, Maddison         23.700                                                                23.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
16. Richardson, Mikayla       23.700                                                                23.700
    Infinite Bounds
16. Buske, Landree            23.700                                                                23.700
    TexStar Athletics
18. Kim, Channing             23.500                                                                23.500
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
19. Borrowman, Noelle         23.400                                                                23.400
    Infinite Bounds
20. Bolding, Addellelyn       23.300                                                                23.300
    Texas Twisters
21. Shew, Allie               23.200                                                                23.200
    Air Extreme
22. Swiere, McKyla            23.000                                                                23.000
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
22. Alaniz, Madi              23.000                                                                23.000
    Manning Elite
24. Builta, Kaleigh           22.800                                                                22.800
    MGA Midland
25. Nunn, Hailey              22.700                                                                22.700
    MGA Odessa
25. Camarillo, Caybree        22.700                                                                22.700
    All American Gymnastics
27. DeVilbiss, Kharington     22.500                                                                22.500
    Xtreme Elite
28. Skelton, Brynn            22.500                                                                22.500
    All American Gymnastics
29. Halata, Caitlynn          22.400                                                                22.400
    K&L Tumbletown
30. Marquez, Analia           22.400                                                                22.400
    MGA Odessa
31. Smith, Presley            22.200                                                                22.200
    TexStar Athletics
32. Matus, Katelyn            22.000                                                                22.000
    Gymagic
33. Robledo, Aislyn           21.800                                                                21.800
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
33. Parades, Madalyn          21.800                                                                21.800
    Powerhouse TNT
35. Reimers, Alexa            21.800                                                                21.800
    Gymnast Factory
36. Cain, Aspyn               21.700                                                                21.700
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
37. Prowell, Emberly          21.600                                                                21.600
    Acrospirits
38. Jack, Emma                21.600                                                                21.600
    Air Extreme
39. Sneller, Faith            21.400                                                                21.400
    Kelly's Gymnastics
40. Wenske, Emerson           21.300                                                                21.300
    K&L Tumbletown
41. Hoffman, Adaleigh         21.100                                                                21.100
    Gymagic
42. Huette, Brinson           21.100                                                                21.100
    K&L Tumbletown
43. Sananikone, Chloe         21.100                                                                21.100
    All American Gymnastics
44. Reed, Kambree             21.100                                                                21.100
    TexStar Athletics
45. Jacobs, McKinley          19.900                                                                19.900
    K&L Tumbletown
46. Rother, Presley           19.700                                                                19.700
    K&L Tumbletown
47. Maberry, Molly            19.300                                                                19.300
    TexStar Athletics
48. Rother, Hayden            19.000                                                                19.000
    K&L Tumbletown
49. Flores, Bria              17.600                                                                17.600
    Kelly's Gymnastics
50. Gore, Sage                13.300                                                                13.300
    TG Sports
51. Kennedy, Emery            11.200                                                                11.200
    K&L Tumbletown
52. Garcia, Baylee            10.500                                                                10.500
    Texas Twisters
53. Garcia, Iris               5.800                                                                 5.800
    MGA Midland
54. O'Kief, RyLee              1.900                                                                 1.900
    HighPoint Athletics
55. Stephenson, kendra         1.800                                                                 1.800
    Acrospirits
56. Costilla, Penelope         1.700                                                                 1.700
    Powerhouse TNT
57. Marshall, Emma             0.000                                                                 0.000
    K&L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shaughnessy, Connor       21.700                                                                21.700
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Saldana, Jacob            19.700                                                                19.700
    Air Extreme
 3. Marshall, Miles           11.800                                                                11.800
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Sheffey, Zachary           0.000                                                                 0.000
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coleman, Kaydon           27.100                                                                27.100
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Azarov, Victoria          26.400                                                                26.400
    Legacy Elite
 3. Dotson, AnnaKate          26.000                                                                26.000
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Moffitt, Caylen           25.300                                                                25.300
    3TI
 5. Lill, Natalie             24.100                                                                24.100
    Gymagic
 6. Grimes, Gracie            23.900                                                                23.900
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Scifres, Riley            23.300                                                                23.300
    Acrospirits
 8. Moix, Kaylee              23.200                                                                23.200
    Sonshine Academy
 9. Alan, Abbigale            22.900                                                                22.900
    Twist & Shout
10. Coleman, Kristian         14.700                                                                14.700
    Trevino's Gymnastics
11. Lamoureux, Lyla            6.800                                                                 6.800
    Gymnast Factory
12. Walls, Emilee              4.600                                                                 4.600
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
13. Orban, Aubrey              4.100                                                                 4.100
    FaithFlip


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Popp, Aleisa              25.300                                                                25.300
    Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 9 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Goode, Maya               26.700                                                                26.700
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 1. Dewbre, Maddison          26.700                                                                26.700
    TexStar Athletics
 3. Schmidt, Shiyla           26.700                                                                26.700
    Manning Elite
 4. Graham, Chandler          26.300                                                                26.300
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Kincaid, Alexis           26.200                                                                26.200
    Gymagic
 6. Donovan, Danielle         26.100                                                                26.100
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Sotelo, Daniela           26.100                                                                26.100
    MGA Odessa
 8. Temple, Addison           25.500                                                                25.500
    Manning Elite
 9. Harbison, Bailey          25.400                                                                25.400
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Mundis, Autumn            25.300                                                                25.300
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
11. Welborn, Chayce           25.100                                                                25.100
    Upsidedowners
12. Cintron, Alexandra        24.900                                                                24.900
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
13. Galan, Giselle            24.900                                                                24.900
    Acrotex Gymnastics
14. Harrison, Emily           24.800                                                                24.800
    All American Gymnastics
15. Klesel, Kate              24.700                                                                24.700
    Gymnast Factory
16. Jimenez, Miley            24.400                                                                24.400
    Air Extreme
17. Rodgers, Hannah           24.400                                                                24.400
    Tumble Tech
17. Tubbs, Leah               24.400                                                                24.400
    Acrotex Gymnastics
19. Floren, Grace             24.300                                                                24.300
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
20. Johnson, Hadley           24.200                                                                24.200
    SEAL Gymnastics
21. Clark, Addison            24.100                                                                24.100
    Xtreme Elite
22. Alrahima, Sarah           24.000                                                                24.000
    Infinite Bounds
23. Leasure, Bayleigh         24.000                                                                24.000
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
24. Bridge, Ellie             23.900                                                                23.900
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
25. Carlson, Raylei           23.800                                                                23.800
    Gymagic
26. Elrod, Aubry              23.700                                                                23.700
    Upsidedowners
27. Good, Rhiannon            23.400                                                                23.400
    Top City Athletics
28. Payne, Dayanara           23.400                                                                23.400
    MGA Odessa
29. Jackson, Brittni          23.300                                                                23.300
    Twist & Shout
30. Campbell, Gabby           23.300                                                                23.300
    G-Force Athletics
31. Stublblefield, Sara       23.000                                                                23.000
    SEAL Gymnastics
32. Karr, Maddie              23.000                                                                23.000
    WINKIDS
33. Garcia, Lilah             22.900                                                                22.900
    MGA Midland
34. Thrasher, Bonnie          22.600                                                                22.600
    Texas Tumbleweeds
35. Jacks, Macie              22.500                                                                22.500
    Twist & Shout
36. Panice, Alex              22.400                                                                22.400
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
37. Humphries, Kyrra          22.200                                                                22.200
    Legacy Elite
38. McKay, Shayla             22.100                                                                22.100
    Xtreme Elite
39. McBride, Emily            21.400                                                                21.400
    FaithFlip
40. Hall, Jalena              21.300                                                                21.300
    MGA Midland
41. Hardy, Avery              20.900                                                                20.900
    Upsidedowners
42. Hess, Gabriela            20.900                                                                20.900
    Gymnast Factory
43. Spears, Katie             20.800                                                                20.800
    The Palaestra
44. Martin, Sami              20.300                                                                20.300
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
45. Dannelley, Cati           20.200                                                                20.200
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
46. Tidwell, Blake            18.200                                                                18.200
    Texas Twisters
47. Parent, Charlotte         14.900                                                                14.900
    Sundance Gymnastics
48. Maples, Tinsley            8.700                                                                 8.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
49. Fletcher, Taegan           6.500                                                                 6.500
    All American Gymnastics
50. McCrory, Skylar            4.200                                                                 4.200
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
51. Carnesecca, Addysin        4.200                                                                 4.200
    Kelly's Gymnastics
52. Morrison, Piper            4.000                                                                 4.000
    EWA-Prosper
52. Calderon, Layla            4.000                                                                 4.000
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
54. Wieland, Kailie            1.700                                                                 1.700
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
55. Waitr, Delany              0.000                                                                 0.000
    Showcase Gymnastics
55. Gallaher, Ryann            0.000                                                                 0.000
    Legacy Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tucker, LittleVictoria    23.100                                                                23.100
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Powell, Lilly             22.000                                                                22.000
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hull, Kailey              27.100                                                                27.100
    Air Extreme
 2. Luera, Landin             26.500                                                                26.500
    MGA Odessa
 3. Pansano, Isabella         26.300                                                                26.300
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Myers, Bella              25.700                                                                25.700
    Apex
 5. Winfree, Jordan           25.000                                                                25.000
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Hogue, Tristan            24.900                                                                24.900
    Air Extreme
 7. Welch, Lauren             24.800                                                                24.800
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 8. Riera, Kambrey            24.300                                                                24.300
    Tenacious TNT
 9. Meek, Brooklin            24.100                                                                24.100
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
10. McDonough, Shea           23.800                                                                23.800
    Journey Gymnastics
11. Hetlinger, Addy           23.000                                                                23.000
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
11. Bosher, Lylah             23.000                                                                23.000
    Journey Gymnastics
13. Riggen, Hallie            22.500                                                                22.500
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
14. Kumm, Kayleigh            22.300                                                                22.300
    Texas Tumbleweeds
15. Parker, Ellie             22.200                                                                22.200
    Tumble Tech
16. DeBroeck, Hayden          21.800                                                                21.800
    Jill's Gymnastics
17. Redwine, Reece            21.400                                                                21.400
    Air Extreme
18. Murray, Peyton            21.100                                                                21.100
    Tumble Tech
19. Black, Katie              20.800                                                                20.800
    Tumble Tech
20. Cox, Layla                20.600                                                                20.600
    Tenacious TNT
21. Greene, Kiaya             20.100                                                                20.100
    Jill's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. RandleJr, Delmond         24.200                                                                24.200
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Stacy, Camden             19.700                                                                19.700
    CTR T&T
 3. Franco, Asher             11.200                                                                11.200
    Tumble Tech


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Barber, Kendall           26.000                                                                26.000
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Nelson, Shayli            24.000                                                                24.000
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Gonzales, Daisy           24.000                                                                24.000
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Norman, Megan             24.000                                                                24.000
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Hernandez, Kaylee         23.400                                                                23.400
    Acrospirits
 6. Kincade, Makenna          23.100                                                                23.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Loyall, Kayli             22.900                                                                22.900
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. May, Sienna               22.900                                                                22.900
    Tenacious TNT
 9. Johnson, TyJanae          22.800                                                                22.800
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 9. Wallace, Jayla            22.800                                                                22.800
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
11. Fink, Madeline            22.700                                                                22.700
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
12. Crum, Riley               22.500                                                                22.500
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
13. Hall, Madisyn             22.300                                                                22.300
    SEAL Gymnastics
13. Spinner, Emily            22.300                                                                22.300
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
15. Buchanan, Bailey          22.100                                                                22.100
    TexStar Athletics
16. Hawkins, Audrey           21.900                                                                21.900
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
16. Osborn, Nadia             21.900                                                                21.900
    Champions Westlake
16. Calfa, Emi                21.900                                                                21.900
    SEAL Gymnastics
16. Galloway, Lainey          21.900                                                                21.900
    HighPoint Athletics
20. Courtney, Addison         21.600                                                                21.600
    Champions Westlake
21. Ramirez, Sydney           21.400                                                                21.400
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
21. Kelley, Emma              21.400                                                                21.400
    All American Gymnastics
23. Whittle, Amelia           20.700                                                                20.700
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
23. Munoz, Kat                20.700                                                                20.700
    MGA Odessa
25. Reinhard, Cheyenne        18.200                                                                18.200
    Midwest Elite Academy
26. Green, Aubrey             17.200                                                                17.200
    Gymnast Factory
27. Curry, Callie              6.200                                                                 6.200
    HighPoint Athletics
28. Fury, Riley                2.000                                                                 2.000
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bledsoe, Abigail          26.400                                                                26.400
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Ellis, Adeline            26.300                                                                26.300
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Muzzy, Lily               26.000                                                                26.000
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 4. England, Ayres            25.900                                                                25.900
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Swift, Neeley             25.900                                                                25.900
    MGA Midland
 6. Wilwerding, Skylar        25.800                                                                25.800
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Whitley, Kahlen           25.500                                                                25.500
    Air Extreme
 8. Pippin, Brintlee          25.300                                                                25.300
    Air Extreme
 9. Heflin, Lanee             25.300                                                                25.300
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
10. Jolly, Kylie              25.100                                                                25.100
    Air Extreme
11. Elam, Shae                25.000                                                                25.000
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Brewer, Gracie            24.900                                                                24.900
    Texas Tumbleweeds
13. Michaelides, Melina       24.900                                                                24.900
    The Palaestra
14. Muniz, Miah               24.800                                                                24.800
    MGA Midland
15. Rountree, Isabella        24.700                                                                24.700
    Tumble Tech
16. Garcia, Mia               24.400                                                                24.400
    Acrotex Gymnastics
17. Harbuck, Angelina         24.400                                                                24.400
    3TI
18. Ferguson, Summer          24.400                                                                24.400
    Champions Westlake
19. Cronk, Emily              24.200                                                                24.200
    MGA Odessa
20. Baker, Lexi               24.200                                                                24.200
    Acrospirits
21. Bashara, Lisie            24.000                                                                24.000
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
22. Lutz, Brynlie             23.900                                                                23.900
    Legacy Elite
23. Thompson, Abreanna        23.900                                                                23.900
    Tumble Tech
24. Blake, Kiera              23.900                                                                23.900
    Upsidedowners
25. Torres, Madison           23.800                                                                23.800
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
26. Fury, Morgan              23.700                                                                23.700
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
27. Schulz, Braylynn          23.700                                                                23.700
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
28. Beckham, Katie            23.500                                                                23.500
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
29. Sikes, Juliet             23.500                                                                23.500
    The Palaestra
30. Ramos, Gabriella          23.400                                                                23.400
    All American Gymnastics
31. Ferguson, Alyssa          23.400                                                                23.400
    Air Extreme
32. Ylostalo, Bailey          23.300                                                                23.300
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
32. Maguire, Rylie            23.300                                                                23.300
    Miss Maria's
34. Lundberg, Xoe             23.300                                                                23.300
    TexStar Athletics
35. Kramer, Abigail           23.200                                                                23.200
    FaithFlip
36. Merten, Katie             23.100                                                                23.100
    Xtreme Elite
37. Hand, Cadence             23.100                                                                23.100
    Oklahoma Extreme
38. Howe, Camryn              23.000                                                                23.000
    Air Extreme
39. Hendricks, Brylie         23.000                                                                23.000
    Next Level Gymnastics
40. Stansell, Kate            22.900                                                                22.900
    MGA Midland
41. Reichenstein, Genevieve   22.800                                                                22.800
    The Palaestra
41. Rodriguez, Grace          22.800                                                                22.800
    Texas Twisters
43. Sims, Jade                22.800                                                                22.800
    Legacy Elite
44. McDaniel, Rachel          22.600                                                                22.600
    Champions Westlake
45. Deen, Hannah              22.600                                                                22.600
    SEAL Gymnastics
46. Wilburn, Avalon           22.500                                                                22.500
    The Palaestra
46. Fellman, Gabriella        22.500                                                                22.500
    Zenith Elite
48. Holder, Ryla              22.500                                                                22.500
    MGA Midland
48. Head, Ellen               22.500                                                                22.500
    All American Gymnastics
50. Smith, Avery              22.400                                                                22.400
    United Elite
51. Drager, Abby              22.200                                                                22.200
    TexStar Athletics
51. Hernandez, Mia            22.200                                                                22.200
    Powerhouse TNT
53. Salgado, Alina            22.200                                                                22.200
    MGA Midland
54. Hensley, Ella             22.100                                                                22.100
    EWA-Prosper
55. Evans, Aaliyah            22.000                                                                22.000
    Powerhouse TNT
56. Bartley, Joslyn           21.900                                                                21.900
    All American Gymnastics
57. Long, Kealy               21.900                                                                21.900
    K&L Tumbletown
58. House, Madalynn           21.700                                                                21.700
    MGA Odessa
59. Nixon, Liliana            21.500                                                                21.500
    Champions Westlake
59. Sustala, Emma             21.500                                                                21.500
    Tenacious TNT
61. Parr, Karlie              21.200                                                                21.200
    K&L Tumbletown
62. Cox, Ally                 21.100                                                                21.100
    HighPoint Athletics
63. Sterling, Addyson         20.700                                                                20.700
    Kelly's Gymnastics
64. Blackwell, Jenna          20.700                                                                20.700
    Acrotex Gymnastics
65. Hamilton, Courtney        20.700                                                                20.700
    United Elite
66. Hoffman, Kate             19.900                                                                19.900
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
67. Glover, Autumn            19.700                                                                19.700
    Infinite Bounds
68. Givhan, Lexi              19.700                                                                19.700
    West Texas TNTExplosion
69. Smith, Addison            19.500                                                                19.500
    United Elite
70. Curry, Katherine          18.400                                                                18.400
    HighPoint Athletics
71. Schmidt, Thais            15.000                                                                15.000
    Upsidedowners
72. Vargo, Addison             9.400                                                                 9.400
    K&L Tumbletown
73. Hardcastle, Sierra         8.200                                                                 8.200
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
74. Fry, Madelyn               0.000                                                                 0.000
    Gymagic
74. Gates, Sophie              0.000                                                                 0.000
    Xtreme Elite
74. Milliman, Hannah           0.000                                                                 0.000
    HighPoint Athletics
74. Bogart, Danica             0.000                                                                 0.000
    Kelly's Gymnastics
74. Bales, Macy                0.000                                                                 0.000
    West Texas TNTExplosion


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hensley, Hudson           24.500                                                                24.500
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Evans, Christopher        24.100                                                                24.100
    HighPoint Athletics
 3. Cervantes, Kevin          23.500                                                                23.500
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 4. Rideout, Ayden            23.300                                                                23.300
    Air Extreme
 5. Gladdish, Zayde           22.600                                                                22.600
    West Texas TNTExplosion
 6. Sanchez, Federico         22.600                                                                22.600
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Boaz, Ethan               22.600                                                                22.600
    Xtreme Elite
 8. Matehuala, Omar           21.900                                                                21.900
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 9. Baker, Brody              21.900                                                                21.900
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Kornmayer, Colton         21.900                                                                21.900
    Champions Westlake
11. Boyer, Branden            21.700                                                                21.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Moilan, Michael           21.500                                                                21.500
    WINKIDS
13. Alvarado, Gabriel         20.300                                                                20.300
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
14. Shaughnessy, Aidan        20.200                                                                20.200
    Infinite Bounds
15. Pitre, Connor             19.700                                                                19.700
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
16. Young, Harper             18.500                                                                18.500
    Gymnast Factory
17. Lucia, Aidan              16.300                                                                16.300
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
18. Edwards, Beau             14.000                                                                14.000
    TG Sports


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McCarter, Jaden           27.500                                                                27.500
    Manning Elite
 2. Hoya, Madelyne            26.400                                                                26.400
    EWA-Prosper
 3. Blain, Madyx              26.400                                                                26.400
    Manning Elite
 4. Schmidt, River            25.800                                                                25.800
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Bedsole, Morgan           25.600                                                                25.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Morris, Caylee            25.500                                                                25.500
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Roberts, Kennedi          25.400                                                                25.400
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 8. Powell, Destiny           25.100                                                                25.100
    MGA Midland
 9. Steele, Isabella          25.100                                                                25.100
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Salinas, Taelyn           25.100                                                                25.100
    Upsidedowners
11. Fossett, Mikalyn          25.000                                                                25.000
    MGA Midland
12. Curtsinger, Cookie        25.000                                                                25.000
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
13. Lau, Eden                 24.900                                                                24.900
    Oklahoma Extreme
13. Olson, Olivia             24.900                                                                24.900
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Cameron, Gracie           24.800                                                                24.800
    Skywalkers
16. Baum, Mylee               24.600                                                                24.600
    Air Extreme
17. Bisbee, Jamie             24.500                                                                24.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Gomez, Daniela            24.400                                                                24.400
    The Palaestra
19. Nicaud, Kate              24.400                                                                24.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
20. Garza, Olivia             24.300                                                                24.300
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
21. Collins, Haley            24.300                                                                24.300
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
21. Freeman, Kiersten         24.300                                                                24.300
    All American Gymnastics
23. Grubbs, Grace             24.300                                                                24.300
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
24. Whitney, Mia              24.100                                                                24.100
    Starz Gymnastics
25. Payne, Avery              24.000                                                                24.000
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
26. Johnston, I'Leigh         24.000                                                                24.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
27. Fillingim, Baylee         24.000                                                                24.000
    Upsidedowners
28. Bentley, Natalee          23.900                                                                23.900
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
29. Stauffer, Jessi           23.900                                                                23.900
    HighPoint Athletics
30. Stringer, Sarah           23.800                                                                23.800
    Gymnast Factory
31. Macfarlane, Lara          23.500                                                                23.500
    Gymnast Factory
31. Wagner, Madelynn          23.500                                                                23.500
    K&L Tumbletown
33. Alexander, Jayden         23.500                                                                23.500
    Oklahoma Extreme
34. Hawthorne, Alea           23.300                                                                23.300
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
35. Kelly, Reagan             23.300                                                                23.300
    MGA Odessa
36. Keeton, Cheyenne          23.300                                                                23.300
    MGA Odessa
37. Barrera, Allyson          23.300                                                                23.300
    MGA Midland
37. Morales, Kimora           23.300                                                                23.300
    MG Flyers
39. Seratt, Saylor            23.100                                                                23.100
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
40. McGhee, Katelyn           23.100                                                                23.100
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
41. Labauve, Kaveri           23.000                                                                23.000
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
42. Rivas, Shelby             23.000                                                                23.000
    Upsidedowners
43. Hyer, Sydni               22.900                                                                22.900
    Texas Tumbleweeds
44. Harris, Alyssa            22.900                                                                22.900
    A Flip Zone
45. Bollens, Katelyn          22.700                                                                22.700
    Upsidedowners
46. Jenkins, Reese            22.500                                                                22.500
    Kelly's Gymnastics
46. Mosely, Brooklyn          22.500                                                                22.500
    Legacy Elite
46. Willoughby, Vivian        22.500                                                                22.500
    Legacy Elite
49. Patterson, Tory           22.400                                                                22.400
    Airborne Gymnastics
49. Reynolds, Kaelyn          22.400                                                                22.400
    Extreme T&T
51. Law, Gavrielle            22.200                                                                22.200
    Air Extreme
52. St.Ama, Storee            22.100                                                                22.100
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
53. Sanders, McKenzie         22.100                                                                22.100
    HighPoint Athletics
54. Evans, Presley            21.800                                                                21.800
    Kelly's Gymnastics
55. Kinsey, Brooklyn          21.800                                                                21.800
    TG Sports
56. Dieringer, Allison        21.800                                                                21.800
    K&L Tumbletown
57. Reeder, Libby             21.700                                                                21.700
    All American Gymnastics
58. Johnson, Shaeya           21.500                                                                21.500
    Sundance Gymnastics
59. Rocha, Alizee             21.000                                                                21.000
    Powerhouse TNT
60. Hoffpauir, Mackenzie      20.700                                                                20.700
    Powerhouse TNT
61. Newland, Paige            20.100                                                                20.100
    Skywalkers
62. Boren, Britlee            15.400                                                                15.400
    All American Gymnastics
63. Fish, Devon               14.100                                                                14.100
    All American Gymnastics
64. McNab, Megan              12.500                                                                12.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
65. Upham, Kayle               8.900                                                                 8.900
    Upsidedowners
66. Padgett, Jada              6.500                                                                 6.500
    Upsidedowners
67. Christensen, MacKenzie     2.100                                                                 2.100
    HighPoint Athletics
68. Frazier, Maggie            0.000                                                                 0.000
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gonzalez, Xavier          25.400                                                                25.400
    Stars Gymnastics
 2. Unger, Sebastian          23.700                                                                23.700
    World Champions Centre
 3. Hampton, Micah            22.900                                                                22.900
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 4. Terrill, Micah            21.800                                                                21.800
    WINKIDS
 5. Sheffey, Joshua           21.700                                                                21.700
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hall, Emma                26.400                                                                26.400
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Russell, Addie            25.900                                                                25.900
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Watkins, Addyson          25.800                                                                25.800
    MGA Midland
 4. Prideaux, Nevaeh          25.300                                                                25.300
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 5. Lozano, Sahrye            25.100                                                                25.100
    Manning Elite
 6. Jarrett, Kennedy          24.900                                                                24.900
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 7. Moody, Kate               24.700                                                                24.700
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Comer, Temperance         24.700                                                                24.700
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Kundivich, Sofia          24.700                                                                24.700
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Richardson, Brianna       24.600                                                                24.600
    Infinite Bounds
11. Lindsay, McKenna          24.400                                                                24.400
    Gymnast Factory
11. Howalt, Mary              24.400                                                                24.400
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
13. Dawson, Danae             24.400                                                                24.400
    Extreme T&T
14. Frye, Ellie               24.200                                                                24.200
    Acrotex Gymnastics
15. Scheibelhut, Emma         24.000                                                                24.000
    Manning Elite
16. Garrett, Addison          23.700                                                                23.700
    Texas Twisters
16. Gardner, Divinity         23.700                                                                23.700
    Sunflower Gymnastics
18. Bi, Julia                 23.600                                                                23.600
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
19. Hamilton, Shyley          23.500                                                                23.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
20. Viator, Kamille           23.300                                                                23.300
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
21. Rodriguez, Alyssa         23.300                                                                23.300
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
22. Blassingame, AnnaGrace    23.200                                                                23.200
    3TI
23. Dugar, Alanah             23.200                                                                23.200
    Hangtime TNT
24. Harper, Kasey             22.800                                                                22.800
    K&L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Mickale           23.200                                                                23.200
    Southlake Gymnastics
 2. Cockrill, Will            23.000                                                                23.000
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Merritt, Braden           22.100                                                                22.100
    Acrospirits
 4. Luu, Koa                  22.000                                                                22.000
    Stars Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hicks, Emalea             27.200               31.400    5.3                                    58.600
    MGA Midland
 2. Granberry, Ashlan         25.200               29.800    5.9                                    55.000
    Twist & Shout
 3. Robinson, Brylea          25.300               28.500    5.2                                    53.800
    MGA Midland
 4. Green, Kayla              24.500               28.000    5.2                                    52.500
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Jones, Destynii           24.100               28.000    4.5                                    52.100
    Acrospirits
 6. Galindo, Izzy             23.000               27.800    5.2                                    50.800
    MGA Midland
 7. Caswell, Maddie           23.000               27.400    4.2                                    50.400
    Air Extreme
 8. Ray, Bryndle              24.200               26.100    4.5                                    50.300
    Acrospirits
 9. Needham, Gretchen         23.200               26.700    5.0                                    49.900
    All American Gymnastics
10. Dragoslavic, Kyrsten      22.200               26.700    5.3                                    48.900
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Evans, Katy               22.900               25.400    4.7                                    48.300
    Upsidedowners
12. Hull, Caitlin             22.400               24.900    4.2                                    47.300
    Air Extreme
13. Lee, Olivia               22.500               23.500    3.8                                    46.000
    3TI
14. Hagan, Sarah              21.900               23.600    5.1                                    45.500
    Gymagic
15. Griffin, Josie            21.000               23.000    4.1                                    44.000
    West Texas TNTExplosion
16. Pierce, Olivia            24.000               18.800    2.7                                    42.800
    Elmwood Gymnastics
17. Weiss, Allisyn            17.700               24.700    4.3                                    42.400
    Skywalkers
18. Cervantes, Jailen          7.100                5.400    1.3                                    12.500
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
19. Huse, Parker               0.000                2.100     .3                                     2.100
    West Texas TNTExplosion
20. Younge, Caroline           0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Airborne Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cina, Cade                23.200               26.300    4.8                                    49.500
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hawk, Skyelar             24.500               28.300    7.1                                    52.800
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Garza, Angelina           23.000               27.500    6.4                                    50.500
    Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Turner, Nicholas          25.900                9.900    3.3                                    35.800
    Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 11 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sharp, Reese              26.400                                                                26.400
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Winant, Emily             25.500                                                                25.500
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 3. Murry, Tatum              25.000                                                                25.000
    Manning Elite
 4. Tanner, Danika            24.700                                                                24.700
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Danobeytia, Autumn        24.400                                                                24.400
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 6. Barton, Brentley          24.400                                                                24.400
    Infinite Bounds
 7. Traub, Noa                24.100                                                                24.100
    Infinite Bounds
 8. Allen, Cambree            24.000                                                                24.000
    CTR T&T
 9. Warren, Ava               24.000                                                                24.000
    Upsidedowners
10. Wells, Elizabeth          23.900                                                                23.900
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
11. Paprocki, Abby            23.900                                                                23.900
    Miss Maria's
12. Allen, Greta              23.600                                                                23.600
    Apex
13. Mestas, Mary              23.500                                                                23.500
    MGA Midland
14. Pack, Delaney             23.400                                                                23.400
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
15. Brownlee, Catherine       23.300                                                                23.300
    All American Gymnastics
16. Dinger, Camielle          23.300                                                                23.300
    Legacy Elite
17. Scott, BryAnna            23.100                                                                23.100
    Top City Athletics
18. Thompson, Helena          23.000                                                                23.000
    Twist & Shout
19. Rodgers, Rayleigh         22.900                                                                22.900
    TexStar Athletics
20. Solis, Ximena             22.800                                                                22.800
    MG Flyers
21. Myers, AnaGrace           22.800                                                                22.800
    Apex
22. Martin, Kaegan            22.600                                                                22.600
    Air Extreme
23. Urech, Skye               22.400                                                                22.400
    Infinite Bounds
24. Ketcherside, Austyn       22.200                                                                22.200
    MGA Midland
25. Hogue, Ashlee             22.100                                                                22.100
    Air Extreme
25. Ebbeler, Allie            22.100                                                                22.100
    Maximum Athletics
27. Gibson, Kennedy           22.100                                                                22.100
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
28. Chavez, Jazmine           22.000                                                                22.000
    Kelly's Gymnastics
29. Cunningham, Lynsey        21.900                                                                21.900
    All American Gymnastics
30. Stringer, Brooke          21.900                                                                21.900
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
31. Hightower, Aliyah         21.800                                                                21.800
    Jax Gym
32. Sayers, Sophia            21.700                                                                21.700
    Twist & Shout
33. Infiesto, Jadyn           21.700                                                                21.700
    MGA Midland
34. Cyprow, Lilly             21.500                                                                21.500
    Gymnast Factory
34. Wilkinson, Madison        21.500                                                                21.500
    TexStar Athletics
36. Rogers, Shelby            21.500                                                                21.500
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
37. Carrell, Mayknli          21.200                                                                21.200
    Legacy Elite
38. Clay, Georgia             21.200                                                                21.200
    The Palaestra
38. Hetlinger, Mia            21.200                                                                21.200
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
40. Wakefield, Ceralyn        20.900                                                                20.900
    Acrospirits
41. Lyons, Meggie             20.900                                                                20.900
    Champions Westlake
42. Long, Cagnie              20.800                                                                20.800
    Air Extreme
43. File, Kensey              20.600                                                                20.600
    All American Gymnastics
44. Kirk, Addison             20.400                                                                20.400
    Legacy Elite
45. Bent, Kennah              19.800                                                                19.800
    World Champions Centre
46. Cook, Montana             19.800                                                                19.800
    MGA Odessa
47. Land, Kylie               10.800                                                                10.800
    SEAL Gymnastics
48. Sargood, Tori             10.600                                                                10.600
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
49. Milonovich, Chloe          4.200                                                                 4.200
    Acrotex Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Litz, Claire              26.100                                                                26.100
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Bailey, Maelyn            25.900                                                                25.900
    Tumble Tech
 3. Prather, Hannah           25.600                                                                25.600
    Tumble Tech
 4. Hayden, Madison           24.700                                                                24.700
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Cox, Cassandra            24.300                                                                24.300
    Texas Dynasty
 6. Turnbull, Bryanna         23.700                                                                23.700
    Jill's Gymnastics
 7. Beauvais, Channing        23.500                                                                23.500
    Tenacious TNT
 8. Harrington, Kenzie        23.100                                                                23.100
    Top City Athletics
 9. Riera, Briliegh           22.900                                                                22.900
    Tenacious TNT
10. Badorek, Alexis           22.700                                                                22.700
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
11. Brandenburg, Holly        22.600                                                                22.600
    MGA Odessa
12. Bowers, Piper             21.800                                                                21.800
    Tenacious TNT
13. Kirzner, Sasha            21.600                                                                21.600
    Jill's Gymnastics
14. Hirsch, Clara             21.500                                                                21.500
    Journey Gymnastics
15. Byers, Eva                19.900                                                                19.900
    Zenith Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rapelje, Caleb            19.500                                                                19.500
    Jill's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mundt, Alyssa             24.300                                                                24.300
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 2. Saldana, Amy              24.000                                                                24.000
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. McCain, Rebekah           23.800                                                                23.800
    Impact Athletic
 4. Bukner, Karah             23.400                                                                23.400
    HighPoint Athletics
 5. Araujo, Hannah            23.300                                                                23.300
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Caveness, Avery           22.800                                                                22.800
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 6. Rivers, Naomi             22.800                                                                22.800
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Rodgers, Lily             22.800                                                                22.800
    Tumble Tech
 9. Flores, Evangeline        22.500                                                                22.500
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
10. Chambers, Kylee           22.100                                                                22.100
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
11. Swafford, Skylar          21.000                                                                21.000
    3TI
12. Lugo, Kayla               20.800                                                                20.800
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Duncan, Davis             17.600                                                                17.600
    Texas Dynasty


TRAMPOLINE / 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Marhold, Caroline         26.500                                                                26.500
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 2. Hayden, Victoria          25.400                                                                25.400
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Cupples, Claire           25.400                                                                25.400
    Showcase Gymnastics
 4. Cruz, Natalie             24.900                                                                24.900
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Good, Shaylyn             24.600                                                                24.600
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Gannon, Abigail           24.500                                                                24.500
    World Champions Centre
 7. Zamora, Ava               24.400                                                                24.400
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Boling, Kathryn           24.400                                                                24.400
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Becker, Samantha          24.300                                                                24.300
    Xtreme Elite
10. Fecht, Natalie            24.200                                                                24.200
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
11. Tellez, Yaneli            24.100                                                                24.100
    Acrotex Gymnastics
11. Goodnight, Miranda        24.100                                                                24.100
    Xtreme Elite
13. Stell, Brenna             24.000                                                                24.000
    WINKIDS
14. Barta, Savannah           23.800                                                                23.800
    Infinite Bounds
15. Bartlett, Leanna          23.700                                                                23.700
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
15. Murfin, Samantha          23.700                                                                23.700
    World Champions Centre
17. Martin, Allee             23.200                                                                23.200
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
17. Babcock, Jena             23.200                                                                23.200
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
17. Tillotson, Clara          23.200                                                                23.200
    Tumble Tech
20. Sanchez, Berlynn          23.000                                                                23.000
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
21. Mills, Ava                22.800                                                                22.800
    The Palaestra
22. Arnett, Isabelle          22.600                                                                22.600
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
23. Hudson, Rilea             22.500                                                                22.500
    Jill's Gymnastics
23. McKee, Haleigh            22.500                                                                22.500
    TexStar Athletics
25. Schwartz, Jensen          22.400                                                                22.400
    WINKIDS
25. Garner, Xan               22.400                                                                22.400
    All American Gymnastics
27. Pitts, Emma               22.300                                                                22.300
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
28. Dawkins, Jordan           22.300                                                                22.300
    Infinite Bounds
29. Lynn, Ava                 22.300                                                                22.300
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
30. Lewis, Lexie              22.300                                                                22.300
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
31. Hale, Taylor              22.200                                                                22.200
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
32. Rios, Hannah              22.100                                                                22.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
33. John, Kiya                22.100                                                                22.100
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
34. Baker, Tarrah             21.900                                                                21.900
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
35. Margheim, Brooke          21.900                                                                21.900
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
36. Flammer, Hailey           21.600                                                                21.600
    Top Flight Gymnastics
37. Gandy, Hope               21.300                                                                21.300
    K&L Tumbletown
38. Hendrix, Meghan           21.300                                                                21.300
    Champions Westlake
39. Stevens, Gracie           21.300                                                                21.300
    MG Flyers
40. Traylor, Lainey           21.100                                                                21.100
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
41. Moore, Kaitlynn           19.800                                                                19.800
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
42. Navarrete, Tyra           19.400                                                                19.400
    Starz Gymnastics
43. Shen, Alissa              17.000                                                                17.000
    Champions Westlake
44. Coole, Sydney             16.900                                                                16.900
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
45. Wheeler, Ashtyn           13.300                                                                13.300
    All American Gymnastics
46. Monroe, Chloe              4.100                                                                 4.100
    WINKIDS
47. Jones, Kennidy             1.900                                                                 1.900
    Twist & Shout


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tapia, Adrian             26.000                                                                26.000
    World Champions Centre
 2. Turner, Bryce             25.900                                                                25.900
    Jill's Gymnastics
 3. Figueroa, Antonio         25.400                                                                25.400
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Landrum, Seth             24.600                                                                24.600
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Wells, Jackson            24.300                                                                24.300
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 6. Billig-Barriga, Andrew    24.200                                                                24.200
    Champions Westlake
 7. Schuler, Tyler            24.100                                                                24.100
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Hernandez, Jaden          23.500                                                                23.500
    Acrospirits
 9. Like, Matthew             23.100                                                                23.100
    K6 Tumble Fix
10. Agualimpia, Santiago      22.900                                                                22.900
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Quirin, Jayce             22.800                                                                22.800
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
12. Friess, Gannon            22.800                                                                22.800
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
12. Green, Bennett            22.800                                                                22.800
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
14. Kruger, Benjamin          22.600                                                                22.600
    United Elite
15. Gutierrez, Rafe           21.500                                                                21.500
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
16. Curry, Case               13.600                                                                13.600
    HighPoint Athletics
17. Vance, Jonathan            2.300                                                                 2.300
    Omni Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Damiri, Talla             26.000                                                                26.000
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Poore, Alexis             25.500                                                                25.500
    Tumble Tech
 3. Munoz, Madyson            25.300                                                                25.300
    MGA Midland
 4. Nunez, Niema              25.200                                                                25.200
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Savage, Kinslee           25.100                                                                25.100
    Legacy Elite
 6. Graham, Blake             25.000                                                                25.000
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Owens, Lawrence           25.000                                                                25.000
    Infinite Bounds
 8. Kennison, Katie           24.900                                                                24.900
    Extreme T&T
 8. Curry, Kadence            24.900                                                                24.900
    World Champions Centre
10. Lewis, Lila               24.800                                                                24.800
    Twist & Shout
11. Tollison, Cheylee         24.800                                                                24.800
    MG Flyers
12. Oatman, Ashlyn            24.700                                                                24.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
13. Simpson, Alletse          24.600                                                                24.600
    Jax Gym
14. Seme, Chloe               24.500                                                                24.500
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
15. Wilson, Sierra            24.400                                                                24.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
16. Rodriguez, Christina      24.400                                                                24.400
    TG Sports
17. Brown, Maddie             24.400                                                                24.400
    Xtreme Elite
18. Stone, Bailey             24.300                                                                24.300
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. Devlin, Cate              24.300                                                                24.300
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
20. Hartman, Raeleigh         24.200                                                                24.200
    Texas Tumbleweeds
21. Tally, Addye              24.000                                                                24.000
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
22. Lane, Jaci                23.900                                                                23.900
    Texas Twisters
23. Pearson, Trinaty          23.900                                                                23.900
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
24. McMillian, Morgan         23.800                                                                23.800
    The Palaestra
25. Kemp, Hannah              23.600                                                                23.600
    Impact Athletic
25. Anglin, Kennedy           23.600                                                                23.600
    Powerhouse TNT
25. Spengler, Jenna           23.600                                                                23.600
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
28. Whittle, Olivia           23.500                                                                23.500
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
29. Kampine, Tea              23.400                                                                23.400
    The Palaestra
30. Olson, Brianna            23.300                                                                23.300
    Stars Gymnastics
31. Mate, Leilani             23.300                                                                23.300
    Champions Westlake
32. Delcambre, Lainie         23.300                                                                23.300
    Elmwood Gymnastics
33. Scott, Emma               23.200                                                                23.200
    Upsidedowners
34. Moore, Dylan              23.200                                                                23.200
    Kelly's Gymnastics
35. Hadsall, Olivia           23.100                                                                23.100
    Extreme T&T
36. Johnson, Marina           23.000                                                                23.000
    Miss Maria's
37. Simpson, Taylor           22.900                                                                22.900
    SEAL Gymnastics
38. Denova, Natalie           22.900                                                                22.900
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
39. Roberson, Ansley          22.800                                                                22.800
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
39. Slater, Elizabeth         22.800                                                                22.800
    Apex
39. Choate, Ava               22.800                                                                22.800
    SEAL Gymnastics
39. Burke, Kaitlyn            22.800                                                                22.800
    Miss Maria's
43. Tardo, Bria               22.800                                                                22.800
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
44. Hieger, Hailey            22.800                                                                22.800
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
44. Madry, Jacey              22.800                                                                22.800
    Air Extreme
46. Shakespeare, Keeley       22.600                                                                22.600
    Upsidedowners
47. Francis, Kate             22.600                                                                22.600
    Top Flight Gymnastics
48. Patel, Emily              22.600                                                                22.600
    FaithFlip
49. Young, Kaila              22.600                                                                22.600
    Acrospirits
50. McMillan, Taylor          22.500                                                                22.500
    Upsidedowners
51. Brockett, Alexa           22.400                                                                22.400
    Apex
52. Miller, Shelby            22.200                                                                22.200
    Upsidedowners
53. Romero, Tynlee            22.100                                                                22.100
    TG Sports
54. Lister, Abigail           21.100                                                                21.100
    Peak Athletics
55. Young, Nicole             20.300                                                                20.300
    Acrospirits
56. Bivens, Payten            20.100                                                                20.100
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
57. Todd, Carlee              15.400                                                                15.400
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
58. Carter, Karrinton         12.000                                                                12.000
    Jill's Gymnastics
59. Riffe, Tatum              11.800                                                                11.800
    Oklahoma Extreme
60. Struve, Aspen             11.200                                                                11.200
    Acrospirits
61. Hawkins, Ava               6.700                                                                 6.700
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
62. Salcedo, Glory             6.700                                                                 6.700
    Acrospirits
63. Flores, Annalyn            2.100                                                                 2.100
    Powerhouse TNT
64. Phillips, Selin            0.000                                                                 0.000
    MGA Midland


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lowry, Noah               25.500                                                                25.500
    Gymagic
 2. Lee, Alex                 25.000                                                                25.000
    Stars Gymnastics
 3. Martin, Breckon           25.000                                                                25.000
    CTR T&T
 4. Rodriquez, Alex           24.300                                                                24.300
    MGA Odessa
 5. Weddle, Camden            24.100                                                                24.100
    EWA-Prosper
 6. Horner, Samuel            24.000                                                                24.000
    Texas Dynasty
 7. Klumpp, Austin            23.600                                                                23.600
    Top City Athletics
 8. Anderson, Ethan           23.600                                                                23.600
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 9. Guidry, Ben               23.300                                                                23.300
    The Palaestra
10. Smeberg, David            23.100                                                                23.100
    Powerhouse TNT
11. Brown, Sam                23.000                                                                23.000
    Maximum Athletics
12. Clarke, William           22.400                                                                22.400
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Billig-Barriga, Gabriel   12.600                                                                12.600
    Champions Westlake
14. Church, Bennett            6.900                                                                 6.900
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dotson, Halle             26.100                                                                26.100
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Ranta, Megan              25.700                                                                25.700
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 3. Charlton, Kate            25.400                                                                25.400
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Mogas, Macy               25.400                                                                25.400
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Cannon, Shelby            25.400                                                                25.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Schoolfield, Grace        25.400                                                                25.400
    Oklahoma Extreme
 7. Brumble, Brooklyn         25.300                                                                25.300
    Oklahoma Extreme
 8. Stockman, Emily           25.300                                                                25.300
    Oklahoma Extreme
 9. Ryan, Molly               25.000                                                                25.000
    Champions Westlake
10. Patel, Miya               24.900                                                                24.900
    Gymnast Factory
11. Carroll, Secret           24.900                                                                24.900
    Maximum Athletics
12. Merrill, Ella             24.800                                                                24.800
    Powerhouse TNT
13. Cox, D'myia               24.700                                                                24.700
    Skywalkers
14. Puccio, Ella              24.600                                                                24.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. James, Pailsey            24.600                                                                24.600
    Oklahoma Extreme
16. Kroencke, Zoe             24.500                                                                24.500
    Gymnast Factory
17. Bahruth, Makalie          24.400                                                                24.400
    Xtreme Elite
17. Roznovsky, Gabby          24.400                                                                24.400
    K&L Tumbletown
19. Moreno, Lourdes           24.300                                                                24.300
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
20. Ward, Sophia              24.100                                                                24.100
    Champions Westlake
21. Miori, AnnaClaire         24.000                                                                24.000
    Manning Elite
22. Dedear, Katherine         23.800                                                                23.800
    The Palaestra
23. Estep, Emma               23.800                                                                23.800
    3TI
24. Garcia, Abigail           23.700                                                                23.700
    Skywalkers
24. McDaniel, Reagan          23.700                                                                23.700
    Trevino's Gymnastics
26. Gibbons, Annie            23.700                                                                23.700
    3TI
26. Doss, Ella                23.700                                                                23.700
    Powerhouse TNT
28. Wolf, Savannah            23.600                                                                23.600
    Airborne Gymnastics
29. Gaitan, Layla             23.500                                                                23.500
    K&L Tumbletown
29. Sneed, Tayli              23.500                                                                23.500
    All American Gymnastics
31. Kells, Tatum              23.400                                                                23.400
    Miss Maria's
32. Roberson, Kendyll         23.400                                                                23.400
    MG Flyers
33. Schroeder, Madelyn        23.400                                                                23.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
34. Abendroth, Cami           23.300                                                                23.300
    Miss Maria's
35. Peters, Izzy              23.200                                                                23.200
    Xtreme Elite
35. Creswell, Hannah          23.200                                                                23.200
    Legacy Elite
37. Meche, Carley             23.200                                                                23.200
    Hangtime TNT
38. Moore, Taylor             23.000                                                                23.000
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
39. Cottrell, Jazlynn         23.000                                                                23.000
    Powerhouse TNT
40. Tomlinson, Kimberly       22.800                                                                22.800
    Texas Twisters
41. Gustin, Ava               22.200                                                                22.200
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
42. Potter, Sierra            21.900                                                                21.900
    Texas Twisters
43. Purcell, Bob              21.700                                                                21.700
    Kelly's Gymnastics
44. Adams, Isabella           21.600                                                                21.600
    Skywalkers
45. Chandler, Paisley         21.200                                                                21.200
    Texas Twisters
46. Davidson, Kiley           20.900                                                                20.900
    Sunflower Gymnastics
47. Rodriguez, Elizabeta      20.800                                                                20.800
    MG Flyers
48. Cupples, Catherine        18.100                                                                18.100
    Showcase Gymnastics
49. Pitcher, Elizabeth        11.900                                                                11.900
    Southlake Gymnastics
50. Burnett, Gwen              2.400                                                                 2.400
    SEAL Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Guedry, Matthew           24.800                                                                24.800
    Hangtime TNT
 2. Turner, Ethan             24.400                                                                24.400
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Jouandot, Reed            24.200                                                                24.200
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Wilkins, Isaiah           24.100                                                                24.100
    Skywalkers
 5. Stringer, Dylan           23.000                                                                23.000
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sima, Kaitlyn             26.800               31.600    5.9                                    58.400
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Clifton, Emily            26.100               31.500    6.0                                    57.600
    Manning Elite
 3. Goldman, Sage             26.700               30.700    5.0                                    57.400
    World Champions Centre
 4. Tidwell, Hannah           26.400               30.800    4.3                                    57.200
    Air Extreme
 5. Cox, Cortlin              25.700               29.200    5.3                                    54.900
    Legacy Elite
 6. Fisher, Ellison           24.800               29.600    5.9                                    54.400
    Oklahoma Extreme
 7. Stidman, Joslyn           25.000               29.300    5.9                                    54.300
    Oklahoma Extreme
 8. Azarov, Natalie           25.300               28.800    5.2                                    54.100
    Legacy Elite
 9. Bennett, Olivia           26.100               28.000    5.2                                    54.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Cormaney, Carsyn          25.800               28.200    5.4                                    54.000
    Stars Gymnastics
11. Garcia, Riana             24.900               28.800    5.2                                    53.700
    3TI
12. Payne, Brooke             24.500               28.500    4.2                                    53.000
    Air Extreme
13. Watzl, Presley            24.000               28.500    4.9                                    52.500
    Legacy Elite
14. Savage, Adison            24.200               28.300    4.9                                    52.500
    Legacy Elite
15. Spivey, DreAnna           23.900               28.600    5.2                                    52.500
    MGA Midland
16. Morales, Kaylee           24.600               27.800    5.0                                    52.400
    Gymagic
17. Duplechin, Aubrey         23.500               28.800    5.4                                    52.300
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
18. Southard, Addison         23.700               28.300    4.2                                    52.000
    Air Extreme
19. Blakeney, Macie           23.800               28.200    5.2                                    52.000
    K&L Tumbletown
20. Hughes, Paige             23.800               28.000    4.3                                    51.800
    Air Extreme
21. Wallace, Cooper           23.700               27.800    3.9                                    51.500
    Acrospirits
22. McDougal, Nevaeh          24.000               27.400    4.1                                    51.400
    Air Extreme
23. Hunyadi, Emma             23.800               27.600    5.9                                    51.400
    Airborne Gymnastics
24. Carpenter, Clara          23.700               27.500    5.2                                    51.200
    3TI
25. Walker, Merit             22.600               28.100    4.3                                    50.700
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
26. Buckley, Ivy              24.500               26.000    3.9                                    50.500
    Stars Gymnastics
27. Barteld, Caelyn           23.300               27.200    5.0                                    50.500
    Sundance Gymnastics
28. Kirk, Sabrina             22.900               27.600    5.1                                    50.500
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
29. Jones, Ella               22.400               28.000    4.3                                    50.400
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
30. Broom, Madison            22.700               27.300    6.0                                    50.000
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
31. Whitney, Devin            22.700               27.200    4.7                                    49.900
    Starz Gymnastics
32. Mitchon, Aimee            22.700               26.900    5.2                                    49.600
    K&L Tumbletown
33. Vincik, Paeden            22.800               26.700    5.2                                    49.500
    K&L Tumbletown
34. Cruz, Marissa             23.900               25.400    5.3                                    49.300
    MGA Midland
35. Heitz, Liesel             22.100               27.100    4.5                                    49.200
    Airborne Gymnastics
36. Smith, Grace              22.200               27.000    5.2                                    49.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
37. Demouy, Mia               21.100               27.900    6.0                                    49.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
38. Smith, Sabella            22.300               26.300    5.1                                    48.600
    Apex
39. Patel, Shreya             22.500               25.700    6.0                                    48.200
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
40. Simon, Layne              22.200               25.500    4.2                                    47.700
    Hangtime TNT
41. Arnold, Madeline          21.100               23.900    4.5                                    45.000
    Airborne Gymnastics
42. Berry, Jane               19.700               24.000    5.0                                    43.700
    TG Sports
43. Garcia, Trinity           16.500               26.700    5.0                                    43.200
    All American Gymnastics
44. Ray, Sophia               22.900               10.800    1.5                                    33.700
    3TI
45. Spangher, Natalie         22.300               10.200    1.5                                    32.500
    West Texas TNTExplosion
46. Franco, Arianna           26.800                3.300     .7                                    30.100
    Tumble Tech


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Isaac          24.300               30.600    5.4                                    54.900
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Brock, Terry              24.300               30.600    5.8                                    54.900
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Romine, Ryan              22.500               27.900    5.1                                    50.400
    Stars Gymnastics
 4. Klimiuk, David            21.900               27.100    5.1                                    49.000
    Stars Gymnastics
 5. Keller, Jackson           21.400               27.400    6.0                                    48.800
    Southlake Gymnastics
 6. Inge, Jentry              23.000               24.800    5.3                                    47.800
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 7. Moore, Cameron            22.400               23.700    4.5                                    46.100
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Camdyn, Clifton           23.800               10.500    2.3                                    34.300
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Skyla            24.500               30.400    6.7                                    54.900
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Keenan, Emily             24.600               29.700    7.1                                    54.300
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Kroeker, Avery            24.600               28.700    5.8                                    53.300
    Stars Gymnastics
 4. Dickson, Kalyana          23.600               29.300    6.1                                    52.900
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Cain, Gracie              24.100               28.700    7.1                                    52.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Hill, Diamond             24.600               28.000    5.7                                    52.600
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 7. Sheffey, Natalie          23.100               28.500    6.5                                    51.600
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Villagomez, Skylur        24.100               27.200    5.7                                    51.300
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Seaux, Cheyenne           22.500               28.200    6.5                                    50.700
    Hangtime TNT
10. Caswell, Kaitlyn          24.100               26.200    7.1                                    50.300
    Air Extreme
11. Cox, Bella                22.500               27.600    6.0                                    50.100
    Sundance Gymnastics
12. McMains, Brandi           22.800               26.600    5.8                                    49.400
    All American Gymnastics
13. Lewis, Laci               24.000               12.100    2.3                                    36.100
    Twist & Shout
14. Haschke, Kaci             24.100                8.800    2.2                                    32.900
    Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lewitton, Hayden          18.400               18.300    4.6                                    36.700
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wentz, Abigail            24.900               30.000    8.4                                    54.900
    Gymagic
 2. Oubre, Marissa            24.000               29.600    8.5                                    53.600
    Gymagic
 3. Holland, Rachel           23.400               25.700    7.2                                    49.100
    West Texas TNTExplosion
 4. Richardson, Holly         22.100               16.400   10.5                                    38.500
    Airborne Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Todd, Landon              26.300               25.400    7.4                                    51.700
    West Texas TNTExplosion


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vargas, Gabby             24.200                                                                24.200
    World Champions Centre
 2. Grimm, Emily              23.100                                                                23.100
    Jax Gym
 3. Womack, Audrey            22.700                                                                22.700
    Top City Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nystrom, Lyndsay          28.100                                                                28.100
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Kenely, Alaina            26.300                                                                26.300
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Cruickshank, Katelyn      26.100                                                                26.100
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Cantrell, Lexie           25.800                                                                25.800
    Tenacious TNT
 5. Loi, Phoenix              25.500                                                                25.500
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 6. Makar, Marissa            25.500                                                                25.500
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Jandorf, Megan            25.300                                                                25.300
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 8. Martell, Hannah           25.000                                                                25.000
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. McManus, Emma             24.800                                                                24.800
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
10. Stanley, Betsy            24.700                                                                24.700
    Champions Westlake
11. Roberson, Ingrid          24.300                                                                24.300
    Elmwood Gymnastics
12. Johnson, Livi             24.200                                                                24.200
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
13. Tackett, Sage             24.100                                                                24.100
    HighPoint Athletics
14. Waldrop, Gabrielle(Gabby  24.000                                                                24.000
    TexStar Athletics
15. Hodgson, GraceAnne        23.900                                                                23.900
    Jill's Gymnastics
16. Fisher, Alyssa            23.700                                                                23.700
    Impact Athletic
17. Myers, Karsyn             23.700                                                                23.700
    Tenacious TNT
18. Cranford, Taylor          23.500                                                                23.500
    Tumble Tech
19. Smith, Jenna              23.300                                                                23.300
    Jill's Gymnastics
20. Munoz, Riley              23.100                                                                23.100
    MGA Midland
21. Dudley, Grace             23.000                                                                23.000
    Oklahoma Extreme
22. Roberts, Callie           22.800                                                                22.800
    TexStar Athletics
23. Ward, Corey               22.700                                                                22.700
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
24. Myers, Liberty            22.700                                                                22.700
    Apex
25. Cox, Morgan               22.700                                                                22.700
    Tenacious TNT
26. Hawkins, Abigail          22.500                                                                22.500
    Miss Maria's
27. Caitlin, Morrigan         22.500                                                                22.500
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
28. Whatley, Serena           22.300                                                                22.300
    3TI
29. Hughes, Madelyn           22.100                                                                22.100
    Impact Athletic
30. Seibold, Olivia           22.100                                                                22.100
    Miss Maria's
31. Caldera, Sophia           22.100                                                                22.100
    The Palaestra
32. Brown, Sydney             21.900                                                                21.900
    Miss Maria's
33. Sladek, Blakelee          21.900                                                                21.900
    Kelly's Gymnastics
34. Bar, Alin                 21.700                                                                21.700
    Infinite Bounds
35. Egloff, Morgan            21.400                                                                21.400
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
36. Hall, Lily                21.300                                                                21.300
    Top Flight Gymnastics
37. Wood, Heather             20.800                                                                20.800
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
38. Tidwell, Bryce            20.700                                                                20.700
    Texas Twisters
39. Page, Elle                19.900                                                                19.900
    Impact Athletic
40. Bosher, ZoeBay            19.700                                                                19.700
    Journey Gymnastics
41. Rubio, Savannah           19.200                                                                19.200
    TexStar Athletics
42. Pisciotta, Haelie          8.400                                                                 8.400
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
43. Rodriguez, Aidan           1.700                                                                 1.700
    Xtreme Elite
44. Wood, Hannah               0.000                                                                 0.000
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garner, Jalen             25.700                                                                25.700
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Hernandez, Edgar          25.200                                                                25.200
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Crenshaw, Ethan           24.600                                                                24.600
    World Champions Centre
 4. Vogt, Connor              23.500                                                                23.500
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 5. Gilbert, Austin           22.600                                                                22.600
    Jill's Gymnastics
 6. Dean, Anthony             21.100                                                                21.100
    United Elite
 7. Landsford-Linds, Paul     20.500                                                                20.500
    Gymnastics of SanAntonio


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Zgadzaj, Gisselle         26.000                                                                26.000
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Idell, A'leigha           25.600                                                                25.600
    MGA Midland
 3. Simpson, D'Andrea         25.200                                                                25.200
    Jax Gym
 4. Medrano, Alison           25.200                                                                25.200
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 4. Schiener, Chloe           25.200                                                                25.200
    Champions Westlake
 6. Benschneider, Madyson     25.100                                                                25.100
    The Palaestra
 7. Brackeen, Baylee          25.000                                                                25.000
    EWA-Prosper
 8. Adams, Miranda            24.800                                                                24.800
    Apex
 9. Soto, Angelica            24.800                                                                24.800
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Wangaard, Jaelen          24.600                                                                24.600
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
11. Vincent, Caroline         24.500                                                                24.500
    Apex
12. Denning, Piper            24.400                                                                24.400
    Miss Maria's
13. McCullum, Kayla           24.300                                                                24.300
    Stars Gymnastics
14. Holzhalb, Lucy            24.300                                                                24.300
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
15. Primm, Lauren             24.300                                                                24.300
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
15. Peknik, Lily              24.300                                                                24.300
    Peak Athletics
17. Goodwin, Grace            24.200                                                                24.200
    Tumble Tech
18. Evans, Britain            24.100                                                                24.100
    HighPoint Athletics
19. Weigle, Sloane            24.000                                                                24.000
    All American Gymnastics
20. Johnson, Janae            24.000                                                                24.000
    Extreme T&T
21. Bull, Brooke              23.800                                                                23.800
    Champions Westlake
22. Dalosto, Raven            23.700                                                                23.700
    Tumble Tech
23. Wells, Kayla              23.700                                                                23.700
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
24. Alfano, Brianna           23.600                                                                23.600
    Zenith Elite
25. Riney, Rece               23.600                                                                23.600
    Upsidedowners
25. Fleming, Ella             23.600                                                                23.600
    Top Flight Gymnastics
27. Haynes, Andrea            23.600                                                                23.600
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
28. Hobson, Savannah          23.500                                                                23.500
    Jill's Gymnastics
29. Roberson, Drew            23.500                                                                23.500
    Maximum Athletics
30. Cawelti, Elise            23.400                                                                23.400
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
31. Munson, Caroline          23.300                                                                23.300
    TexStar Athletics
31. Sparks, Mia               23.300                                                                23.300
    HighPoint Athletics
33. Denkhoff, Darby           23.300                                                                23.300
    WINKIDS
34. Brewer, Sophia            23.100                                                                23.100
    Miss Maria's
35. Day, Brynn                23.100                                                                23.100
    Stars Gymnastics
36. LaFreniere, Hannah        23.000                                                                23.000
    EWA-Prosper
37. Kontogiannis, Nicole      22.800                                                                22.800
    Peak Athletics
38. DeLong, Alexis            22.800                                                                22.800
    Sunflower Gymnastics
39. Edgar, Grace              22.500                                                                22.500
    EWA-Prosper
40. Merrill, Olivia           22.500                                                                22.500
    Powerhouse TNT
41. McCall, Avery             22.400                                                                22.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
41. Mannka, Mya               22.400                                                                22.400
    EWA-Prosper
43. Kelly, Ryan               22.100                                                                22.100
    MGA Odessa
44. Thompson, Lexa            22.000                                                                22.000
    Twist & Shout
45. Soto, Isabella            21.900                                                                21.900
    All American Gymnastics
46. Dubose, Crisa             21.500                                                                21.500
    Twist & Shout
47. Morales, Julia            21.400                                                                21.400
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
48. Swift, Victoria           20.900                                                                20.900
    MG Flyers
49. Flaming, Jayden           13.800                                                                13.800
    MG Flyers
50. Swearingim, Madison       12.500                                                                12.500
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
51. Bumbico, Jalena           11.500                                                                11.500
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
52. Aaralyn, Adame            11.400                                                                11.400
    TG Sports
53. Barker, Hallie            10.300                                                                10.300
    SEAL Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Beltran, Beau             25.000                                                                25.000
    World Champions Centre
 2. Batiste, Dawson           24.000                                                                24.000
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Maeker, Andrew            24.000                                                                24.000
    Southlake Gymnastics
 4. Campbell, Logan           23.800                                                                23.800
    EWA-Prosper
 5. Carter, Collin            22.700                                                                22.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Strauch, Tristin          22.300                                                                22.300
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
 7. Graham, Corbin            14.100                                                                14.100
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Parkes, Ryan              12.000                                                                12.000
    WINKIDS
 9. Power, Jack                4.600                                                                 4.600
    The Palaestra
10. Walters, Conner            4.300                                                                 4.300
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hux, Amanda               25.700                                                                25.700
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Mathurin, Francesca       25.600                                                                25.600
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Brown, Kendell            25.600                                                                25.600
    Xtreme Elite
 4. Duesman, Sophie           25.300                                                                25.300
    The Palaestra
 4. Matriano-Lim, Alyssa      25.300                                                                25.300
    Jill's Gymnastics
 6. Tillery, Miranda          24.900                                                                24.900
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 7. Friess, Gracen            24.800                                                                24.800
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 8. Askins, Riley             24.800                                                                24.800
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Guevara, Valeria          24.700                                                                24.700
    Gymnast Factory
10. Houchin, Christin         24.700                                                                24.700
    Oklahoma Extreme
11. Stamps, LyndeeJo          24.600                                                                24.600
    Upsidedowners
12. Dobrinski, Abby           24.500                                                                24.500
    Infinite Bounds
13. Ranta, Erin               24.500                                                                24.500
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
14. Turner, Madaline          24.300                                                                24.300
    Sunflower Gymnastics
15. Nave, Lexi                24.300                                                                24.300
    Acrospirits
16. Higens, Kylee             24.200                                                                24.200
    WINKIDS
17. Elam, Amber               24.200                                                                24.200
    Acrotex Gymnastics
18. Avery, Hamlin             24.000                                                                24.000
    Starz Gymnastics
19. Copple, Avery             23.700                                                                23.700
    The Palaestra
20. Deguelle, Hailey          23.700                                                                23.700
    Powerhouse TNT
21. Banks, Maggie             23.700                                                                23.700
    Oklahoma Extreme
22. Watson, Bethany           23.600                                                                23.600
    Upsidedowners
22. Christie, Catherine       23.600                                                                23.600
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
24. Huffman, Jenna            23.500                                                                23.500
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
25. Wagner, Meagan            23.400                                                                23.400
    Zenith Elite
26. Robertson, Hallie         23.300                                                                23.300
    Miss Maria's
27. Fuller, Sarah             23.300                                                                23.300
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
28. Winchel, Kayla            23.100                                                                23.100
    Miss Maria's
28. Alvarado, Ibis            23.100                                                                23.100
    SEAL Gymnastics
30. Witt, Allison             23.000                                                                23.000
    Texas Dynasty
31. Gomez, Kiara              22.800                                                                22.800
    Powerhouse TNT
32. Meats, Miranda            22.800                                                                22.800
    Sunflower Gymnastics
33. Harrison, Sarah           22.700                                                                22.700
    Apex
34. Wintz, Olivia             22.600                                                                22.600
    Extreme T&T
35. Searle, Lanna             22.400                                                                22.400
    Stars Gymnastics
36. Rothacker, Emily          22.400                                                                22.400
    EWA-Prosper
37. Smith, Katie              22.300                                                                22.300
    Jill's Gymnastics
38. Markowitz, Grace          22.300                                                                22.300
    Skywalkers
39. Wright, Dana              22.100                                                                22.100
    Southlake Gymnastics
40. Jacober, Montana          21.800                                                                21.800
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
41. Phillips, Olivia          20.800                                                                20.800
    Jax Gym
42. Bentley, Brooklyn         19.400                                                                19.400
    All American Gymnastics
43. Bristow, Paige             2.200                                                                 2.200
    Sundance Gymnastics
44. Garcia, Denisia            0.000                                                                 0.000
    Kelly's Gymnastics
44. Flaming, Jessica           0.000                                                                 0.000
    MG Flyers
44. Wood, Peyton               0.000                                                                 0.000
    Maximum Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bealey, Dylan             24.700                                                                24.700
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 2. Nodine, Braylen           23.600                                                                23.600
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Goldman, Drake            22.900                                                                22.900
    World Champions Centre
 4. Williams, TJ              22.800                                                                22.800
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 5. Biggs, Carter             22.000                                                                22.000
    Legacy Elite
 6. Madden, Judge             21.100                                                                21.100
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Jorgensen, Nik            21.100                                                                21.100
    Stars Gymnastics
 8. Peters, Emmett            20.300                                                                20.300
    Champions Westlake
 9. Dekat, Joseph             20.200                                                                20.200
    Skywalkers
10. Singh, Aidan              13.300                                                                13.300
    Southlake Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Slick, Avery              26.700               30.500    6.0                                    57.200
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Mojica, Angel             25.300               30.700    5.4                                    56.000
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Brown, Peyton             25.800               28.900    4.9                                    54.700
    Tumble Tech
 4. Farbisz, Jessica          24.800               29.100    5.5                                    53.900
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Miori, Megan              24.800               29.000    5.0                                    53.800
    Manning Elite
 6. Pizzolato, Rachel         22.200               31.300    5.4                                    53.500
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 7. Lambert, Maggie           25.800               27.500    4.5                                    53.300
    Miss Maria's
 8. Quijada, Ashtyn           24.200               29.100    5.4                                    53.300
    Upsidedowners
 9. Bridge, Sadie             24.300               28.600    5.2                                    52.900
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Garcia, Tatyana           24.300               28.100    4.8                                    52.400
    Maximum Athletics
11. Sims, Faith               23.000               29.400    5.0                                    52.400
    Air Extreme
12. Whittle, Maysun           25.500               26.800    4.7                                    52.300
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
13. McKinney, Cadence         23.300               29.000    5.0                                    52.300
    All American Gymnastics
14. Brown, Ella               24.200               27.700    5.3                                    51.900
    Texas Twisters
15. Gardiner, Allison         23.300               28.400    5.2                                    51.700
    The Palaestra
16. Heldman, Annie            23.400               28.100    5.1                                    51.500
    Infinite Bounds
17. Parker, Julia             24.500               26.700    5.1                                    51.200
    Apex
18. Ouellette, Aryanna        24.100               26.700    4.2                                    50.800
    Midwest Elite Academy
19. Sendra, Valeria           21.100               29.700    5.1                                    50.800
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
20. Bernard, Cecelia          22.600               28.000    5.9                                    50.600
    Airborne Gymnastics
21. Patel, Jamie              22.700               27.400    5.0                                    50.100
    FaithFlip
22. Doyel, Rebekah            22.800               27.000    4.9                                    49.800
    Miss Maria's
23. Sharma, Mihika            21.300               28.500    5.2                                    49.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
24. Rein, Briley              22.500               26.800    4.3                                    49.300
    Skywalkers
25. Rohrer, Catherine         24.200               25.100    5.1                                    49.300
    Sunflower Gymnastics
26. Farris, Micah             22.200               27.100    5.4                                    49.300
    Twist & Shout
27. Guerrero, Lilliana        21.900               25.900    4.4                                    47.800
    Acrospirits
28. Pompa, Jenessy            23.200               24.100    5.0                                    47.300
    All American Gymnastics
29. Sisco, Abbey              18.500               28.600    4.2                                    47.100
    Air Extreme
30. Saueressig, Anna          21.800               25.300    4.4                                    47.100
    Sunflower Gymnastics
31. Miller, Hannah             9.500               29.500    5.3                                    39.000
    Tumble Tech
32. Lucas, Jayden              2.300               28.600    4.3                                    30.900
    Starz Gymnastics
33. Strickling, Julianna      22.800                4.700     .9                                    27.500
    Stars Gymnastics
34. Ellis, Brynna              9.900               16.900    3.6                                    26.800
    Upsidedowners


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Baker, Xander             24.300               28.200    5.3                                    52.500
    Acrospirits
 2. Getz, Cooper              23.000               29.500    5.9                                    52.500
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Riley, Andrew             23.600               26.900    4.6                                    50.500
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. Smith, Ryan               22.100               27.200    4.6                                    49.300
    Sundance Gymnastics
 5. Hoffman, Andy             20.800               27.800    6.0                                    48.600
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 6. Flenniken, Aidan          21.200               25.900    5.1                                    47.100
    Stars Gymnastics
 7. Robinson, Cade            22.700               23.000    4.5                                    45.700
    Sonshine Academy
 8. Villarreal, Thomas        19.000               26.100    4.9                                    45.100
    The Palaestra
 9. Ryan, Alan                17.300               26.400    5.0                                    43.700
    Gymnast Factory
10. Laster, Alex              23.800               18.500    3.5                                    42.300
    FaithFlip


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Henley, Paxton            25.900               31.800    7.1                                    57.700
    Manning Elite
 2. Irlbeck, Kiley            24.800               31.600    7.1                                    56.400
    Upsidedowners
 3. Dawson, Lexie             25.200               30.700    6.9                                    55.900
    Upsidedowners
 4. Wilkinson, Elise          24.100               30.400    7.1                                    54.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Whitworth, Karlie         23.700               29.400    6.4                                    53.100
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 6. Bourque, Kamryn           23.600               29.000    6.5                                    52.600
    Hangtime TNT
 7. Bowers, Faith             23.700               28.400    6.3                                    52.100
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Zurita, Nia               23.400               28.500    7.1                                    51.900
    Gymagic
 9. Porter, Alina             23.400               28.300    7.1                                    51.700
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Britt, Alyssa             21.700               29.700    7.1                                    51.400
    Upsidedowners
11. Dickinson, Kashlee        23.500               27.800    5.8                                    51.300
    All American Gymnastics
12. English, Karlee           23.300               27.800    7.1                                    51.100
    Powerhouse TNT
13. Shugart, Hailey           22.300               28.200    6.0                                    50.500
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
14. Berry, Emily              22.600               27.700    6.5                                    50.300
    TG Sports
15. Bowe, Elayna              23.900               26.100    5.5                                    50.000
    Stars Gymnastics
16. Davis, Brooklyn           23.100               25.900    6.9                                    49.000
    Upsidedowners
17. Hughes, Katherine         20.400               27.700    6.9                                    48.100
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Bowers, Hope              23.200               24.300    6.0                                    47.500
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
19. Omo-Osagie, Katherine      7.500               30.600    7.1                                    38.100
    Infinite Bounds
20. Walker, Caroline          25.600               12.400    3.0                                    38.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
21. Myers, Brooke             22.500                8.800    2.3                                    31.300
    Airborne Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pritchard, David          23.700               28.600    7.1                                    52.300
    Airborne Gymnastics
 2. Clifton, Isaac            23.100               28.800    7.1                                    51.900
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. English, Christian        24.200               27.400    7.1                                    51.600
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Martinez, Korbin           8.500               27.300    5.7                                    35.800
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Agnew, Grace              27.300               34.200    8.1                                    61.500
    Air Extreme
 2. Rohrbach, Riley           26.800               33.700    8.5                                    60.500
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 3. Kalafatis, Rebecca        26.400               32.800    8.5                                    59.200
    Twist & Shout
 4. Snider, Mikaela           25.300               33.700    8.5                                    59.000
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 5. Cina, Cecilia             26.400               32.300    9.1                                    58.700
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Domengeaux, Maleah        26.800               31.300    7.5                                    58.100
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 7. Ray, Brynna               27.100               30.300    7.2                                    57.400
    Acrospirits
 8. Fowler, Tori              26.300               31.000    8.5                                    57.300
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. Servantes, Joney          25.700               31.100    7.1                                    56.800
    MGA Midland
10. Unger, Abigail            24.700               29.700    7.1                                    54.400
    World Champions Centre
11. Haralson, Anna            24.700               29.100    7.5                                    53.800
    Powerhouse TNT
12. Brown, EmmaGrace          25.300               15.100    3.4                                    40.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
13. Durand, Ahnyah            26.800               12.300    3.6                                    39.100
    Omni Athletics
14. Brzozowski, Kailyn        27.200                6.600    2.3                                    33.800
    Gymagic
15. Mullens, Kamrey           24.300                7.000    2.3                                    31.300
    Tenacious TNT
16. Nix, Reese                26.400                3.700    1.3                                    30.100
    Oklahoma Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sieren, Gage              24.900               31.800    9.1                                    56.700
    Twist & Shout
 2. Balinbin, Alex            24.800               30.800    8.2                                    55.600
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Purdum, Jonathon          24.800               30.300    8.5                                    55.100
    Xtreme Elite
 4. Noble, AJ                 22.900               29.900    8.5                                    52.800
    Champions Westlake
 5. Henderson, Landry         25.000               26.700    7.1                                    51.700
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 6. Warsaw, Liam               0.000               17.200    4.2                                    17.200
    West Texas TNTExplosion


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sinclair, Hailey          23.600                                                                23.600
    World Champions Centre
 2. Unger, Madison            23.600                                                                23.600
    World Champions Centre
 3. Hess, Macy                23.300                                                                23.300
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 4. Golden, Sydney            23.200                                                                23.200
    Miss Maria's
 5. Davidson, Alyssa          23.100                                                                23.100
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Douglas, Riley            21.700                                                                21.700
    Top City Athletics
 7. Carter, Kassidy           21.100                                                                21.100
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
 8. Bass, Kaylee              20.700                                                                20.700
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
 9. Price, Jasmine            20.600                                                                20.600
    Gymnastics of SanAntonio


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cintron, Carlie           24.400                                                                24.400
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Landes, Kenzie            23.700                                                                23.700
    K6 Tumble Fix
 3. Smith, Elizabeth          23.700                                                                23.700
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Shawger, Ambria           23.700                                                                23.700
    Midwest Elite Academy
 5. Simmons, Xzaydrea         23.500                                                                23.500
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Kelly, Ashleigh           23.400                                                                23.400
    Jill's Gymnastics
 7. Shaffer, Madison          23.300                                                                23.300
    Oklahoma Extreme
 8. Rinehart, Ema             23.100                                                                23.100
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. Bohlman, Kaitlin          22.900                                                                22.900
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
10. Boswell, Alexandria       22.300                                                                22.300
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
11. Brandon, Heather          22.200                                                                22.200
    Peak Athletics
12. Evans, Kellyn             21.900                                                                21.900
    HighPoint Athletics
13. Lewis, Sidney             21.600                                                                21.600
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
14. Garcia, Gabriela          20.000                                                                20.000
    FaithFlip
15. Brink, Kylie              19.500                                                                19.500
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
16. Rowan, Camry               8.800                                                                 8.800
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
17. Reed, Lauren               8.600                                                                 8.600
    Oklahoma Extreme
18. Cooks, Erin                4.500                                                                 4.500
    Omni Athletics
19. Sparks, Automne            2.400                                                                 2.400
    Zero Gravity N'Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, K'Saan             24.200                                                                24.200
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Bisetti, Logan            23.300                                                                23.300
    FaithFlip
 3. Faulkner, Jamarion        22.800                                                                22.800
    Sonshine Academy
 4. Gordon, Benjamin          21.000                                                                21.000
    The Palaestra


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hoffman, Kaelin           25.500                                                                25.500
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Sousa, Anna               25.300                                                                25.300
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Khamphouy, Kiann          24.400                                                                24.400
    Top City Athletics
 4. Alvarado, Isabelle        24.100                                                                24.100
    Skywalkers
 5. Schoech, Rory             23.700                                                                23.700
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 6. Whitehead, Kortney        23.500                                                                23.500
    Acrospirits
 7. Tolbert, Vanessa          22.700                                                                22.700
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 8. Kirk, Kylie               22.400                                                                22.400
    Stars Gymnastics
 9. Coleman, AllieBeth        22.000                                                                22.000
    Kelly's Gymnastics
10. Ayala, Evelyn             21.600                                                                21.600
    Skywalkers
11. Roberson, Kaitlyn         21.200                                                                21.200
    MG Flyers
12. Saavedra, Paige           20.600                                                                20.600
    Omni Athletics
13. Onslow, Holly             19.400                                                                19.400
    Showcase Gymnastics
14. Simmons, Jada             18.000                                                                18.000
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
15. Tamjidi, Madison          16.800                                                                16.800
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
16. Gustin, Carly             16.800                                                                16.800
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Calderon, Jacob           26.500                                                                26.500
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. West, Dakota              22.800                                                                22.800
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 3. Smith, Noah               21.600                                                                21.600
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 4. Bassett, Steven           20.200                                                                20.200
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 5. Smith, TJ                 12.800                                                                12.800
    Waxahachie Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Germany, Jordan           26.000               29.700    5.3                                    55.700
    Extreme T&T
 2. Hager, Skylar             24.200               29.900    5.6                                    54.100
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 3. Deller, Isabelle          23.600               30.300    6.0                                    53.900
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Whatley, Caitlyn          25.400               28.400    5.3                                    53.800
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Anderson, London          24.000               29.700    5.9                                    53.700
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Caro, Veronica            25.100               28.300    4.5                                    53.400
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Morris, Natalie           25.000               28.400    5.8                                    53.400
    Omni Athletics
 8. Sutter, Autumn            25.200               28.100    5.4                                    53.300
    Maximum Athletics
 9. Egli, Sarah               24.500               27.300    5.0                                    51.800
    World Champions Centre
10. Coyle, Bailey             23.500               28.200    5.3                                    51.700
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. North, Jordan             23.000               28.500    4.7                                    51.500
    Miss Maria's
12. Barrow, Lauren            21.300               29.100    6.0                                    50.400
    Gymnast Factory
13. Tatsch, Emily             22.000               28.100    5.1                                    50.100
    Apex
14. Huth, Haley               24.900               24.100    4.3                                    49.000
    Powerhouse TNT
15. Craft, Teri               19.700               28.500    5.0                                    48.200
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
16. Sandell, Audrey           21.600               25.000    4.5                                    46.600
    Stars Gymnastics
17. Sparks, Whitney           20.100               25.800    5.1                                    45.900
    Sunflower Gymnastics
18. Bayer-Pinnow, Heather     17.000               25.700    4.7                                    42.700
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
19. Retiz, Alondra             9.600               28.400    4.5                                    38.000
    Showcase Gymnastics
20. Brammell, Savannah         2.600               27.300    5.9                                    29.900
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Derrick, Justice          24.800               30.400    5.7                                    55.200
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Zymbaluk, Jentry          22.000               28.900    5.9                                    50.900
    Stars Gymnastics
 3. Maguire, Quinn            23.500               26.100    4.6                                    49.600
    WINKIDS
 4. Wilson, Brady             24.300               16.400    3.2                                    40.700
    Next Level Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn         26.600               29.900    5.7                                    56.500
    Tumble Tech
 2. Bertrem, Abby             24.600               30.900    7.1                                    55.500
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Servantez, Kayla          23.200               30.000    7.1                                    53.200
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Edgar, Ellee              24.600               28.400    6.3                                    53.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Krawtz, Jillian           23.700               29.200    5.9                                    52.900
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Kreiter, Autumn           23.200               29.300    7.1                                    52.500
    Tumble Tech
 7. Weaver, Jordan            23.000               29.400    7.1                                    52.400
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Garrett, Caidyn           23.600               28.800    7.1                                    52.400
    Xtreme Elite
 9. Gray, Georgeanna          24.100               27.900    6.2                                    52.000
    Sonshine Academy
10. Servantez, Nicole         22.700               28.600    6.4                                    51.300
    All American Gymnastics
11. Flournoy, Hope            23.400               27.100    6.9                                    50.500
    Upsidedowners
12. DeRyk, Emma               22.200               27.900    6.2                                    50.100
    Stars Gymnastics
13. Karjala, Karalyn          22.100               26.800    6.0                                    48.900
    Sunflower Gymnastics
14. Eldredge, Ashley          21.800               26.200    6.3                                    48.000
    Upsidedowners
15. Boshers, Elly             22.700               24.700    4.8                                    47.400
    Skywalkers
16. McCollum, Addison         21.200               24.800    7.1                                    46.000
    All American Gymnastics
17. Parkinen, Kirstin         21.700               23.800    4.5                                    45.500
    The Palaestra
18. Parrish, Lexie            22.300               22.400    4.9                                    44.700
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
19. Williams, Ashleigh        20.400               20.700    6.0                                    41.100
    Infinite Bounds
20. Hill, Madison             12.600               23.300    6.4                                    35.900
    TG Sports
21. Born, Ella                21.700               12.700    2.8                                    34.400
    Airborne Gymnastics
22. Barnes, Katie              4.200               27.300    6.4                                    31.500
    Xtreme Elite
23. DeRee, Faith              20.400                8.600    2.0                                    29.000
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
24. Rein, Ragan                0.000                4.400     .9                                     4.400
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reed, TJ                  26.000               30.000    7.1                                    56.000
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Fredericks, Josh          25.200               28.800    5.7                                    54.000
    Tumble Tech
 3. Jones, Merrett            24.100               29.900    6.3                                    54.000
    The Palaestra
 4. Dunning, Tyler            23.400               28.900    7.1                                    52.300
    Apex
 5. Mojica, Christian         23.000               28.800    7.1                                    51.800
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Baker, Taylor             21.100               28.100    6.2                                    49.200
    Stars Gymnastics
 7. George, Keaton            23.400               21.600    4.7                                    45.000
    Skywalkers
 8. Carasso, Joey             15.500               28.100    5.5                                    43.600
    Tumble Tech
 9. Paul, Matthew             24.400               15.000    3.4                                    39.400
    Next Level Gymnastics
10. Montgomery, David         21.800               17.400    4.6                                    39.200
    Top City Athletics
11. Allen, Travis             23.200               14.100    2.7                                    37.300
    Apex
12. Gladdish, Gavin            9.200               26.700    6.3                                    35.900
    West Texas TNTExplosion
13. DeJesus, Connor           25.600                8.900    2.2                                    34.500
    Sunflower Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Derrick, Harmony          27.700               31.900    9.1                                    59.600
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Thompson, Amanda          26.300               32.000    8.0                                    58.300
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Westbrook, Dru            26.300               30.000    8.4                                    56.300
    Twist & Shout
 4. Marks, Heather            25.700               29.600    8.8                                    55.300
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Sauer, Cecilia            24.900               29.300    7.0                                    54.200
    Omni Athletics
 6. Buchanan, Sarah           24.400               29.400    6.9                                    53.800
    Top City Athletics
 7. Vaughn, Brysann           24.900               28.500    8.2                                    53.400
    Air Extreme
 8. Bourland, Brooke          25.600               26.200    6.8                                    51.800
    The Palaestra
 9. Perez-Stark, Helena       24.600               12.500    3.2                                    37.100
    The Palaestra


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sitz, Weston              26.300               34.100    9.1                                    60.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Lawrence, Gardner         26.700               33.200    9.4                                    59.900
    The Palaestra
 3. Light, Smith              26.500               30.700   10.2                                    57.200
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 4. McGuire, Dylan            24.300               31.500   11.0                                    55.800
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Ingle, Cameron            25.400               30.300    8.9                                    55.700
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Ide, Tenma                22.400               31.100   10.2                                    53.500
    Airborne Gymnastics
 7. Rodriguez, Brandon        24.900               28.400    6.5                                    53.300
    West Texas TNTExplosion
 8. Dees, Michael             23.100               27.500    8.3                                    50.600
    West Texas TNTExplosion
 9. Morris, Eli               21.500               26.500    7.6                                    48.000
    Apex
10. Thompson, Tae             16.400               30.700   10.3                                    47.100
    Air Extreme
11. Rein, William(Liam)       25.200               15.200    5.9                                    40.400
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vigil, Lexi               26.400               36.900   11.9                                    63.300
    Acrospirits
 2. Simpson, Olivia           27.900               35.000   11.0                                    62.900
    Air Extreme
 3. Tipton, Kimberly          26.500               30.600   10.0                                    57.100
    Gymagic
 4. Jenkins, Cammy            25.800               31.200    9.0                                    57.000
    Air Extreme
 5. Dawson, McKenna           24.400               29.500    9.5                                    53.900
    Upsidedowners
 6. Siewert, Isabella         10.300               34.700    9.4                                    45.000
    Oklahoma Extreme
 7. Heinen, Ellen             27.100               11.000    4.2                                    38.100
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gilbert, Logan            28.300               37.700   13.3                                    66.000
    3TI
 2. Vogel, Elijah             25.100               21.100    8.3                                    46.200
    Airborne Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ashinger, Nicole          44.965     15.665    46.550   11.0   13.550                           91.515
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Webster, Sarah            43.965     15.665    39.595    9.9   13.295                           83.560
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Silhan, Shea              42.395     14.595    36.440    8.5   12.040                           78.835
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Stringfellow, Susan       39.773     13.873    23.680    6.7    7.380                           63.453
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Alexi            49.550     17.850    54.505   16.5   15.605                          104.055
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Ford, David               45.390     16.790    47.520   12.5   15.820                           92.910
    Airborne Gymnastics
 3. Rowley, Isaac              8.325      3.625    53.005   15.4   16.105                           61.330
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Brewster, Hunter          13.190      5.290    21.895    6.0    6.795                           35.085
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite 11-12 / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Taylor, Lynlee            26.500               33.500    9.5                                    60.000
    Twist & Shout
 2. Gustavson, Alexis         25.400               31.700   10.0                                    57.100
    Gymagic
 3. Huette, Rayleigh          25.200               31.000    8.5                                    56.200
    K&L Tumbletown
 4. Chapman, Rylee            25.100               30.400    9.1                                    55.500
    3TI


TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite 11-12 / Male
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Higgins, Braxton          25.600               31.100    9.1                                    56.700
    Skywalkers
 2. Percival, Jayce           24.400               30.000    8.7                                    54.400
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Maccagnan, Ryan           24.600                3.400    1.5                                    28.000
    Stars Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite 13-14 / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Underwood, McKeely        27.600               34.200   11.2                                    61.800
    Air Extreme
 2. Stone, Sophie             26.300               33.400    9.0                                    59.700
    3TI
 3. Warzecha, Brooke          26.700               32.700    9.5                                    59.400
    Gymagic
 4. McNary, Krista            25.500               33.500   11.2                                    59.000
    Gymagic
 5. Stastny, Reese            26.400               32.000    9.2                                    58.400
    Gymagic
 6. Garza, Isabela            26.400               31.900    9.8                                    58.300
    Gymagic
 7. Francis, Jessica          26.100               32.000   10.0                                    58.100
    3TI
 8. Gonzales, Sydney          26.100               27.400    7.9                                    53.500
    Acrospirits
 9. Turner, Sloan             25.700               27.500    8.0                                    53.200
    Gymagic
10. Esch, Keely               21.500               29.100    8.5                                    50.600
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite 13-14 / Male
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weissman, Logan           25.700               30.500    9.6                                    56.200
    Stars Gymnastics
 2. Young, Ashton              0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / Open Elite / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sharpe, Michiko           26.200               31.400   10.4                                    57.600
    Gymagic
 2. Santana, Amanda           26.400               30.300    9.0                                    56.700
    Air Extreme
 3. Weiss, Haylee             24.200               32.000    9.8                                    56.200
    Skywalkers
 4. Cagle, Christian          22.500               31.900    9.7                                    54.400
    All American Gymnastics
 5. DeWeese, Kaley            25.300                9.700    3.2                                    35.000
    The Palaestra


TRAMPOLINE / Open Elite / Male
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Iovan, Taro               24.800               31.200   11.4                                    56.000
    Airborne Gymnastics
 2. Choate, Sam               25.500                6.800    2.7                                    32.300
    Stars Gymnastics
 3. Wise, Andrew               0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express