DOUBLE MINI / / Female / Level 13
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McNary, Krista           33.30  5.2     32.60  4.4                                    65.90
    Gymagic
 2. Garza, Isabela           22.10  2.0     30.60  3.0                                    52.70
    Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / / Male / Level 14
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Iovan, Taro              33.00  5.6     32.90  5.6                                    65.90
    Airborne Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / / Male / Level 15
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Higgins, Braxton         33.60  4.8     32.40  4.8                                    66.00
    Skywalkers
 2. Percival, Jayce          32.60  4.8     32.10  4.8                                    64.70
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Maccagnan, Ryan          29.90  3.7     32.30  4.4                                    62.20
    Stars Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Laubscher, Harley        27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 2. Hernandez, Audrey        27.80          26.50                                         54.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Juarez, Grace            20.10          26.00                                         46.10
    Tenacious TNT
 3. Washington, Janiyah      20.00          26.10                                         46.10
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wilson, Ashton           28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    MGA Midland
 2. Weber, Briten            27.60          28.10                                         55.70
    Tenacious TNT
 3. Horton, Brylen           28.10          27.20                                         55.30
    Tenacious TNT
 4. Aguillon, Caleah         27.10          27.50                                         54.60
    Tenacious TNT
 5. Vuelas, Abigail          25.50          28.70                                         54.20
    MGA Odessa
 6. Duran, Pia               27.30          24.60                                         51.90
    MGA Odessa
 7. Sanders, Brooklyn        28.10           0.00                                         28.10
    Acrospirits
 7. Armour, Jamilia           0.00          28.10                                         28.10
    MGA Odessa
 9. Flores, Bria              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ganaway, Caleigh         28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Manning Elite
 2. Tolbert, Elizabeth       28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 3. Elam, Saylor             28.20          27.10                                         55.30
    MGA Midland
 4. Alday, McKenna           19.60          27.90                                         47.50
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Osuchukwu, Victoria      27.30          20.00                                         47.30
    Gymagic
 6. Farias, Paisley          27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rosenberg, Landry        27.40          26.60                                         54.00
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brennan, Haylee          28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    Apex
 1. Barnett, Taliyah         28.00          28.80                                         56.80
    Jax Gym


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Baldivia, Zoe            28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 1. Pickett, Gia             28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Tenacious TNT
 3. Pitt, Aniyah             28.80          27.40                                         56.20
    Tumble Tech
 4. O'Neill, Kaitlyn         28.00          27.40                                         55.40
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 5. May, Brooklynn           26.60          26.90                                         53.50
    Tenacious TNT
 6. Weber, Addisen            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Tenacious TNT


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Patterson, Sierra        29.10          29.40                                         58.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Oliver, Isabella         28.90          29.30                                         58.20
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Partida, Leah            29.20          28.90                                         58.10
    Journey Gymnastics
 4. Frearson, Avery          28.80          29.10                                         57.90
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Huber, Gracie            28.70          28.90                                         57.60
    CTR T&T
 6. Hawkins, Addison         28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 7. Brown, Alexis            28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    Gymnast Factory
 8. McGee, Savannah          28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    CTR T&T
 9. Gentry, Natalie          28.00          28.80                                         56.80
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
10. Burnham, Kate            28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Legacy Elite
10. Solis, Camila            28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    MG Flyers
12. Nelson, Addysen          28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    MGA Odessa
13. Johnson, Timber          27.50          28.40                                         55.90
    Apex
14. Cruz, Mia                27.60          28.20                                         55.80
    Starz Gymnastics
15. Hamilton, MargaretAnne   27.00          28.00                                         55.00
    Gymnast Factory
16. Mccrory, Davyn           26.70          28.00                                         54.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
17. Rosenberg, Marin         27.40          27.00                                         54.40
    The Palaestra
17. Smith, Saralai           26.00          28.40                                         54.40
    Apex
19. Blum, Sophie             27.40          26.30                                         53.70
    The Palaestra
20. Williams, Tori            0.00          28.40                                         28.40
    MGA Odessa
20. Garvin, Minda             0.00          28.40                                         28.40
    The Palaestra
22. Heinold, Kayla            0.00          27.60                                         27.60
    Gymagic
23. Gallegos, Dulce           0.00          27.30                                         27.30
    MGA Odessa
24. Myers, Sophie            26.10           0.00                                         26.10
    Apex
25. Osuchukwu, Madison       19.60           0.00                                         19.60
    Gymagic
26. Page, Bailey              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hardy, Ryker             28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Upsidedowners
 2. Cross, Warren            28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Branham, Clark           28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 1. Coulter, Emma            28.40          28.80                                         57.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Budd, Mazzy              28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Hartenstein, Reese       28.20          28.60                                         56.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 5. Hastings, Savannah       28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 6. Augustin, Sarah          28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 7. Baquie, Alia             28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 7. Bunch, Zaily             28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Crum, Reagan             28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 9. Guest, Breanna           28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
11. Underwood, Noa           28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Williams, Alyssa         27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Powerhouse TNT
12. Graham, Karen            27.70          28.30                                         56.00
    Powerhouse TNT
14. Longoria, Maxine         27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Powerhouse TNT
14. Ledbetter, Ella          28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
16. Richmond, Hadley         27.60          27.90                                         55.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
17. Watkins, Callie          26.90          28.10                                         55.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
17. Marrs, Devyn             27.70          27.30                                         55.00
    3TI
19. Peak, Emerald            27.30          27.30                                         54.60
    Powerhouse TNT
20. Joy, Charley             27.40          26.30                                         53.70
    Powerhouse TNT
21. Sharp, Pearl             19.90          27.10                                         47.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
22. Neely, Lucy              28.60           0.00                                         28.60
    Apex
23. Altamirano, Monica       28.40           0.00                                         28.40
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cupples, Connor          27.70          28.10                                         55.80
    Showcase Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Savage, Brighton         29.10          28.80                                         57.90
    Legacy Elite
 2. Parsons, Maddison        28.70          29.10                                         57.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Leita, Azilee            29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    Gymagic
 3. White, Channing          29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    Manning Elite
 5. Turner, Elise            29.10          28.60                                         57.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 6. Hubbard, Madilyn         29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    K&L Tumbletown
 7. Stone, Daisy             29.40          28.10                                         57.50
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
 8. Gore, Sage               29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    TG Sports
 9. Creamer, Madison         29.20          28.20                                         57.40
    Manning Elite
10. Sneller, Faith           28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
11. McLain, Brooke           29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Air Extreme
12. O'Kief, RyLee            29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    HighPoint Athletics
13. Montoya, McKenna         28.30          28.80                                         57.10
    All American Gymnastics
14. Delossantos, Dallyn      28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Acrospirits
15. Alaniz, Madi             28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Manning Elite
16. Castaneda, Zoe           28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    MGA Midland
17. Reimers, Alexa           28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Gymnast Factory
18. Harrison, Briley         28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Upsidedowners
19. Borrowman, Noelle        28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Infinite Bounds
20. Lill, Natalie            28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Gymagic
21. Garcia, Iris             28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    MGA Midland
22. Richardson, Mikayla      28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Infinite Bounds
23. Shew, Allie              28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Air Extreme
24. Burwell, Mackenzie       28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    SoCo T&T
24. Parades, Madalyn         28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    Powerhouse TNT
26. Bolding, Addellelyn      28.90          27.80                                         56.70
    Texas Twisters
27. Prowell, Emberly         28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Acrospirits
28. Swiere, McKyla           28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
29. Jack, Emma               28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Air Extreme
30. Matus, Katelyn           28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Gymagic
31. Costilla, Penelope       28.90          27.60                                         56.50
    Powerhouse TNT
32. Billiot, Mikayela        29.00          27.40                                         56.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
33. Camarillo, Caybree       28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    All American Gymnastics
34. Marquez, Analia          28.60          27.80                                         56.40
    MGA Odessa
35. Halata, Caitlynn         28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    K&L Tumbletown
36. Robledo, Aislyn          28.70          27.60                                         56.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
37. Hoffman, Adaleigh        28.70          27.50                                         56.20
    Gymagic
38. Williams, Maddie         28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Acrospirits
39. Kennedy, Emery           29.10          27.00                                         56.10
    K&L Tumbletown
40. Slaughter, Landree       28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    MGA Midland
41. Merrill, Ava             28.50          27.40                                         55.90
    Powerhouse TNT
42. Huette, Brinson          27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    K&L Tumbletown
43. Nunn, Hailey             27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    MGA Odessa
44. Thompson, Kodi           27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Texas Twisters
45. Ferguson, Alexis         27.60          27.60                                         55.20
    Air Extreme
46. Skelton, Brynn           28.30          26.80                                         55.10
    All American Gymnastics
47. Wenske, Emerson          28.10          26.40                                         54.50
    K&L Tumbletown
48. Cain, Aspyn              26.80          27.40                                         54.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
49. Marshall, Emma           27.50          26.70                                         54.20
    K&L Tumbletown
50. Strassel, Charlotte      28.60          25.40                                         54.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
51. Liles, Jasly             28.90          25.10                                         54.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
51. Green, Kolbie            28.90          25.10                                         54.00
    Legacy Elite
53. Sananikone, Chloe        28.50          25.30                                         53.80
    All American Gymnastics
54. Stephenson, kendra       25.80          27.90                                         53.70
    Acrospirits
55. Roddy, Emma              25.90          27.50                                         53.40
    Champions Westlake
56. Rother, Hayden           27.30          25.40                                         52.70
    K&L Tumbletown
57. Jacobs, McKinley         24.80          27.50                                         52.30
    K&L Tumbletown
58. Chapman, Brooklyn        29.10          20.00                                         49.10
    3TI
59. Garcia, Baylee           29.10          19.90                                         49.00
    Texas Twisters
60. DeVilbiss, Kharington    20.20          28.70                                         48.90
    Xtreme Elite
61. Rother, Presley           0.00          28.20                                         28.20
    K&L Tumbletown
62. Kim, Channing             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
62. Mican, Taitlyn            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    K&L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Marshall, Miles          29.00          28.00                                         57.00
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Saldana, Jacob           28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Shaughnessy, Connor      28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Sheffey, Zachary         28.50          27.30                                         55.80
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Azarov, Victoria         28.30          28.90                                         57.20
    Legacy Elite
 2. Moffitt, Caylen          28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    3TI
 3. Koenig, Kennedy          28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    Manning Elite
 4. Walls, Emilee            28.00          28.60                                         56.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Coleman, Kristian        28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Coleman, Kaydon          28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 7. Builta, Kaleigh          28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    MGA Midland
 8. Moix, Kaylee             28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Sonshine Academy
 8. Alan, Abbigale           28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Twist & Shout
10. Leonard, Eriole          28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    Gymagic
11. Lamoureux, Lyla          27.50          28.00                                         55.50
    Gymnast Factory
12. Scifres, Riley           27.30           0.00                                         27.30
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Grimes, Gracie           29.10          28.80                                         57.90
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Popp, Aleisa             28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 9 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Goode, Maya              29.30          29.10                                         58.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Carlson, Raylei          29.10          29.00                                         58.10
    Gymagic
 2. Graham, Chandler         29.10          29.00                                         58.10
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Floren, Grace            29.10          28.90                                         58.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Carnesecca, Addysin      29.20          28.80                                         58.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 6. Harbison, Bailey         29.00          28.90                                         57.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Schmidt, River           29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Schmidt, Shiyla          29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    Manning Elite
 9. Garcia, Lilah            28.70          28.90                                         57.60
    MGA Midland
10. Freeman, Kiersten        29.10          28.50                                         57.60
    All American Gymnastics
11. Alrahima, Sarah          29.20          28.20                                         57.40
    Infinite Bounds
12. Baum, Mylee              28.40          28.90                                         57.30
    Air Extreme
13. Clark, Addison           28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Xtreme Elite
14. Joiner, Faith            29.20          28.10                                         57.30
    Omni Athletics
15. Galan, Giselle           28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. Hardy, Avery             28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Upsidedowners
17. Temple, Addison          29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    Manning Elite
17. Good, Rhiannon           29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    Top City Athletics
19. Rodgers, Hannah          29.10          28.10                                         57.20
    Tumble Tech
20. Tubbs, Leah              28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
21. Sotelo, Daniela          28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    MGA Odessa
22. Klesel, Kate             28.90          28.00                                         56.90
    Gymnast Factory
23. Cintron, Alexandra       28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
24. Kincaid, Alexis          28.00          28.70                                         56.70
    Gymagic
25. Jacks, Macie             28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Twist & Shout
26. Hall, Jalena             28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    MGA Midland
27. Payne, Dayanara          28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    MGA Odessa
27. Jimenez, Miley           28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Air Extreme
29. Spears, Katie            28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    The Palaestra
30. Johnson, Hadley          28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
31. Hawkins, Audrey          28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
32. Burkhalter, Reagan       28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    SoCo T&T
32. Stublblefield, Sara      28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
34. Martin, Sami             28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
35. Hess, Gabriela           28.90          27.30                                         56.20
    Gymnast Factory
36. Ramirez, Sydney          28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
37. Bridge, Ellie            28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
38. Morrison, Piper          28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    EWA-Prosper
39. Osborn, Nadia            28.60          27.40                                         56.00
    Champions Westlake
40. Thrasher, Bonnie         28.40          27.50                                         55.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
41. Dannelley, Cati          28.50          27.40                                         55.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
42. Loyall, Kayli            28.70          27.10                                         55.80
    Starz Gymnastics
43. Maples, Tinsley          27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
44. McCrory, Skylar          28.60          27.10                                         55.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
45. Fink, Madeline           27.60          28.10                                         55.70
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
46. McBride, Emily           27.80          27.90                                         55.70
    FaithFlip
47. Garcia, Alani            28.40          27.20                                         55.60
    Taylor Tumbling
48. Panice, Alex             28.80          26.80                                         55.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
49. Gallaher, Ryann          28.50          27.00                                         55.50
    Legacy Elite
50. Hogue, Tristan           27.70          27.70                                         55.40
    Air Extreme
51. Tidwell, Blake           27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Texas Twisters
52. Wieland, Kailie          28.60          26.60                                         55.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
53. Leasure, Bayleigh        27.00          28.10                                         55.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
54. Ivans, Brooklynne        29.30          25.70                                         55.00
    Taylor Tumbling
55. Owens, Kendall           27.10          27.70                                         54.80
    Omni Athletics
56. Campbell, Gabby          27.10          27.60                                         54.70
    G-Force Athletics
57. Crum, Riley              27.50          27.20                                         54.70
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
58. Donovan, Danielle        28.80          25.60                                         54.40
    All American Gymnastics
59. Calderon, Layla          26.80          27.30                                         54.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
60. Whittle, Amelia          28.70          25.40                                         54.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
61. Harrison, Emily          25.40          28.30                                         53.70
    All American Gymnastics
62. Parent, Charlotte        28.20          25.20                                         53.40
    Sundance Gymnastics
63. Kumm, Kayleigh           28.40          24.90                                         53.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
64. McKay, Shayla            28.10          25.00                                         53.10
    Xtreme Elite
65. Grimes, Raylee           28.70          20.30                                         49.00
    SoCo T&T
66. Karr, Maddie             28.50          20.10                                         48.60
    WINKIDS
67. Fletcher, Taegan         29.10           0.00                                         29.10
    All American Gymnastics
68. Jackson, Brittni          0.00          24.90                                         24.90
    Twist & Shout


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tucker, LittleVictoria   28.80          29.00                                         57.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Powell, Lilly             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. RandleJr, Delmond        28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Riera, Kambrey           29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    Tenacious TNT
 1. Luera, Landin            29.30          28.50                                         57.80
    MGA Odessa
 3. McDonough, Shea          28.60          28.90                                         57.50
    Journey Gymnastics
 4. DeBroeck, Hayden         28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Jill's Gymnastics
 4. Cox, Layla               28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Tenacious TNT
 6. Greene, Kiaya            28.00          27.30                                         55.30
    Jill's Gymnastics
 7. Hetlinger, Addy          28.20          26.70                                         54.90
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 8. Winfree, Jordan          28.30          25.50                                         53.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Bosher, Lylah            28.50          20.40                                         48.90
    Journey Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stacy, Camden            28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    CTR T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Myers, Bella             29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    Apex
 2. Green, Aubrey            29.00          28.70                                         57.70
    Gymnast Factory
 3. May, Sienna              28.50          29.10                                         57.60
    Tenacious TNT
 4. Hall, Madisyn            28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
 4. Nelson, Shayli           28.30          28.80                                         57.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Kelley, Emma             28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Courtney, Addison        28.10          28.70                                         56.80
    Champions Westlake
 8. Forman, Anna             27.90          28.60                                         56.50
    SoCo T&T
 9. Welch, Lauren            28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
10. Behrman, Addyson         27.70          28.40                                         56.10
    SoCo T&T
11. Kincade, Makenna         28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Gonzales, Daisy          27.60          28.10                                         55.70
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Munoz, Kat               27.30          28.00                                         55.30
    MGA Odessa
14. Riggen, Hallie           27.60          27.60                                         55.20
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
15. Torgerson, Heidi         27.70          27.30                                         55.00
    SoCo T&T
16. Fury, Riley              27.60          26.70                                         54.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
17. Calfa, Emi               26.70          27.50                                         54.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
18. Galloway, Lainey         27.10          26.70                                         53.80
    HighPoint Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schulz, Braylynn         29.30          29.20                                         58.50
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Swift, Neeley            29.30          29.00                                         58.30
    MGA Midland
 2. Maguire, Rylie           29.30          29.00                                         58.30
    Miss Maria's
 4. Muniz, Miah              29.20          29.00                                         58.20
    MGA Midland
 4. Smith, Avery             29.20          29.00                                         58.20
    United Elite
 6. Elam, Shae               29.20          28.90                                         58.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Jolly, Kylie             29.20          28.80                                         58.00
    Air Extreme
 8. Whitley, Kahlen          28.70          29.10                                         57.80
    Air Extreme
 9. Hill, Emerson            28.80          29.00                                         57.80
    SoCo T&T
10. Bledsoe, Abigail         28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
11. Sikes, Juliet            29.40          28.30                                         57.70
    The Palaestra
12. Ferguson, Summer         28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Champions Westlake
13. Stansell, Kate           29.20          28.30                                         57.50
    MGA Midland
14. Garcia, Mia              29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
14. Rountree, Isabella       29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Tumble Tech
16. Pippin, Brintlee         28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Air Extreme
17. Hensley, Ella            29.40          27.80                                         57.20
    EWA-Prosper
18. Law, Gavrielle           28.20          28.90                                         57.10
    Air Extreme
19. Long, Kealy              28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    K&L Tumbletown
20. Norman, Megan            29.00          28.10                                         57.10
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
21. Howe, Camryn             28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Air Extreme
22. Barber, Kendall          28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
23. Beckham, Katie           29.00          27.90                                         56.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
24. Lutz, Brynlie            28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Legacy Elite
25. Vargo, Addison           28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    K&L Tumbletown
26. Pansano, Isabella        29.30          27.60                                         56.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
27. Gates, Sophie            28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Xtreme Elite
28. Harbuck, Angelina        28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    3TI
29. Spinner, Emily           28.90          27.80                                         56.70
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
30. Schmidt, Thais           29.10          27.60                                         56.70
    Upsidedowners
31. Sustala, Emma            29.20          27.50                                         56.70
    Tenacious TNT
32. Thompson, Abreanna       28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Tumble Tech
32. Blackwell, Jenna         28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
34. Cronk, Emily             29.10          27.50                                         56.60
    MGA Odessa
35. Hoffman, Kate            28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
36. Ylostalo, Bailey         28.60          27.80                                         56.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
37. Clark, Briley            28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    SoCo T&T
38. Ramos, Gabriella         28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    All American Gymnastics
39. Torres, Madison          28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
40. McDaniel, Rachel         28.70          27.40                                         56.10
    Champions Westlake
41. Holder, Ryla             28.90          27.20                                         56.10
    MGA Midland
42. Hendricks, Brylie        28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    Next Level Gymnastics
43. Fry, Madelyn             28.60          27.40                                         56.00
    Gymagic
44. Evans, Aaliyah           28.70          27.30                                         56.00
    Powerhouse TNT
45. Fury, Morgan             28.80          27.20                                         56.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
46. Head, Ellen              28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    All American Gymnastics
47. Reichenstein, Genevieve  28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    The Palaestra
48. Bales, Macy              28.70          27.20                                         55.90
    West Texas TNTExplosion
49. Bogart, Danica           27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
50. Wilburn, Avalon          27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    The Palaestra
51. Cox, Ally                28.80          27.00                                         55.80
    HighPoint Athletics
52. Deen, Hannah             28.30          27.20                                         55.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
53. Nixon, Liliana           28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    Champions Westlake
54. Merten, Katie            28.00          27.50                                         55.50
    Xtreme Elite
55. Parr, Karlie             28.10          27.40                                         55.50
    K&L Tumbletown
56. Bartley, Joslyn          28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    All American Gymnastics
57. House, Madalynn          27.60          27.80                                         55.40
    MGA Odessa
58. Baker, Lexi              27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    Acrospirits
59. England, Ayres           28.30          27.00                                         55.30
    All American Gymnastics
60. Smith, Addison           27.00          28.10                                         55.10
    United Elite
61. Milliman, Hannah         27.90          27.20                                         55.10
    HighPoint Athletics
62. Ferguson, Alyssa         27.30          27.70                                         55.00
    Air Extreme
63. Givhan, Lexi             28.00          27.00                                         55.00
    West Texas TNTExplosion
64. Bashara, Lisie           27.30          27.60                                         54.90
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
65. Fellman, Gabriella       27.60          27.30                                         54.90
    Zenith Elite
66. Boren, Britlee           28.30          26.60                                         54.90
    All American Gymnastics
67. Rodriguez, Grace         27.00          27.50                                         54.50
    Texas Twisters
68. Martin, Marisa           29.10          25.20                                         54.30
    Taylor Tumbling
69. Curry, Katherine         27.90          26.10                                         54.00
    HighPoint Athletics
70. Reinhard, Cheyenne       27.80          26.10                                         53.90
    Midwest Elite Academy
71. Hamilton, Courtney       26.60          27.10                                         53.70
    United Elite
72. Tovar, Jackelyn          27.30          26.10                                         53.40
    Taylor Tumbling
73. Kramer, Abigail          27.60          25.20                                         52.80
    FaithFlip
74. Sims, Jade               25.30          27.40                                         52.70
    Legacy Elite
75. Hernandez, Kaylee        27.90          24.60                                         52.50
    Acrospirits
76. Salgado, Alina           29.00          20.10                                         49.10
    MGA Midland
77. Heflin, Lanee            29.70           0.00                                         29.70
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
78. Glover, Autumn            0.00          27.00                                         27.00
    Infinite Bounds
79. Hardcastle, Sierra        0.00          24.60                                         24.60
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hensley, Hudson          28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Baker, Brody             28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Franco, Asher            28.90          27.90                                         56.80
    Tumble Tech
 4. Sanchez, Federico        28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Gladdish, Zayde          28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    West Texas TNTExplosion
 5. Boaz, Ethan              28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Xtreme Elite
 7. Rideout, Ayden           28.70          27.70                                         56.40
    Air Extreme
 8. Kornmayer, Colton        27.80          28.40                                         56.20
    Champions Westlake
 9. Lucia, Aidan             27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
10. Young, Harper            28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Gymnast Factory
11. Boyer, Branden           28.40          27.40                                         55.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Moilan, Michael          27.70          28.10                                         55.80
    WINKIDS
13. Edwards, Beau            28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    TG Sports
13. Alvarado, Gabriel        28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
15. Shaughnessy, Aidan       27.50          28.20                                         55.70
    Infinite Bounds
16. Matehuala, Omar          27.50          27.10                                         54.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
17. Evans, Christopher       29.10          25.20                                         54.30
    HighPoint Athletics
18. Cervantes, Kevin         27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
19. Pitre, Connor             0.00          27.10                                         27.10
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 2. Steele, Isabella         29.00          29.20                                         58.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. McCarter, Jaden          28.80          29.30                                         58.10
    Manning Elite
 4. Hoya, Madelyne           29.10          29.00                                         58.10
    EWA-Prosper
 5. Powell, Destiny          28.80          29.00                                         57.80
    MGA Midland
 7. Brewer, Gracie           28.50          29.10                                         57.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 8. Christensen, MacKenzie   29.10          28.50                                         57.60
    HighPoint Athletics
 9. Cameron, Gracie          28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Skywalkers
11. Rivas, Shelby            28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Upsidedowners
12. Olson, Olivia            28.40          28.80                                         57.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Fossett, Mikalyn         28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    MGA Midland
14. Upham, Kayle             28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Upsidedowners
14. Hoffpauir, Mackenzie     28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Powerhouse TNT
16. Bentley, Natalee         28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
17. Grubbs, Grace            28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
18. Keeton, Cheyenne         27.90          29.00                                         56.90
    MGA Odessa
19. Mundis, Autumn           28.10          28.80                                         56.90
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
20. Blake, Kiera             28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Upsidedowners
22. Sanders, McKenzie        28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    HighPoint Athletics
23. Ellis, Adeline           28.00          28.80                                         56.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
24. Wilwerding, Skylar       27.90          28.90                                         56.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
25. Padgett, Jada            28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Upsidedowners
26. Hawthorne, Alea          28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
27. Reynolds, Kaelyn         29.40          27.20                                         56.60
    Extreme T&T
28. Dieringer, Allison       28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    K&L Tumbletown
29. Kinsey, Brooklyn         28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    TG Sports
30. Jenkins, Reese           28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
31. Collins, Haley           28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
32. Stringer, Sarah          28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Gymnast Factory
33. Frazier, Maggie          28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
34. Roberts, Kennedi         28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
35. Bollens, Katelyn         27.70          28.50                                         56.20
    Upsidedowners
36. Kelly, Reagan            28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    MGA Odessa
37. Johnson, Shaeya          28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Sundance Gymnastics
38. Payne, Avery             28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
39. Macfarlane, Lara         27.70          28.30                                         56.00
    Gymnast Factory
40. Hull, Caitlin            27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Air Extreme
42. Labauve, Kaveri          27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
44. Harris, Alyssa           27.80          27.80                                         55.60
    A Flip Zone
45. Seratt, Saylor           27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
46. Whitney, Mia             28.00          27.60                                         55.60
    Starz Gymnastics
48. McGhee, Katelyn          28.10          27.40                                         55.50
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
49. Curtsinger, Cookie       27.80          27.70                                         55.50
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
50. Evans, Presley           27.50          27.60                                         55.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
51. McNab, Megan             27.60          27.50                                         55.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
52. Fish, Devon              28.00          26.80                                         54.80
    All American Gymnastics
53. Blain, Madyx             26.00          28.70                                         54.70
    Manning Elite
54. Muzzy, Lily              28.90          25.70                                         54.60
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
55. Bi, Julia                27.70          26.80                                         54.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
57. St.Ama, Storee           26.60          27.30                                         53.90
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
58. Morris, Caylee           25.30          28.60                                         53.90
    All American Gymnastics
59. Bisbee, Jamie            27.70          26.10                                         53.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
60. Rocha, Alizee            28.40          20.60                                         49.00
    Powerhouse TNT
62. Stauffer, Jessi          27.90          20.40                                         48.30
    HighPoint Athletics
63. Hernandez, Mia           27.50          20.10                                         47.60
    Powerhouse TNT
64. Newland, Paige           25.40          20.40                                         45.80
    Skywalkers
65. Elrod, Aubry             20.30          20.60                                         40.90
    Upsidedowners
66. Nicaud, Kate             29.10           0.00                                         29.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Terrill, Micah           28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    WINKIDS
 2. Unger, Sebastian         28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    World Champions Centre
 3. Sheffey, Joshua          27.80          28.40                                         56.20
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Gonzalez, Xavier         27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Stars Gymnastics
 5. Seyler, Mickale          27.80          28.20                                         56.00
    Southlake Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dugar, Alanah            29.00          29.00                                         58.00
    Hangtime TNT
 2. Watkins, Addyson         29.10          28.80                                         57.90
    MGA Midland
 3. Morales, Kimora          29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    MG Flyers
 4. Russell, Addie           29.20          28.60                                         57.80
    Xtreme Elite
 4. Kundivich, Sofia         29.20          28.60                                         57.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Lozano, Sahrye           29.30          28.50                                         57.80
    Manning Elite
 7. Hagan, Sarah             29.10          28.50                                         57.60
    Gymagic
 8. Hall, Emma               28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Hamilton, Shyley         29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Gardner, Divinity        29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
10. Reeder, Libby            29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    All American Gymnastics
12. Moody, Kate              29.30          28.10                                         57.40
    Gymnast Factory
13. Griffin, Josie           28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    West Texas TNTExplosion
14. Viator, Kamille          29.00          28.10                                         57.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
15. Lindsay, McKenna         29.10          27.90                                         57.00
    Gymnast Factory
16. Frye, Ellie              28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
17. Fillingim, Baylee        29.00          27.20                                         56.20
    Upsidedowners
18. Howalt, Mary             27.50          28.50                                         56.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
19. Hyer, Sydni              28.60          27.40                                         56.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
20. Blassingame, AnnaGrace   28.70          27.10                                         55.80
    3TI
21. Rodriguez, Alyssa        28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
22. Comer, Temperance        27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
23. Scheibelhut, Emma        28.90          26.20                                         55.10
    Manning Elite
24. Harper, Kasey            27.20          27.40                                         54.60
    K&L Tumbletown
25. Richardson, Brianna      26.70          27.70                                         54.40
    Infinite Bounds
26. Garrett, Addison         28.70          25.10                                         53.80
    Texas Twisters
27. Salinas, Taelyn          27.00          26.30                                         53.30
    Upsidedowners
28. Dawson, Danae            28.90          20.40                                         49.30
    Extreme T&T
29. Jarrett, Kennedy         29.10           0.00                                         29.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cockrill, Will           28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Luu, Koa                 28.50          27.10                                         55.60
    Stars Gymnastics
 3. Merritt, Braden          27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hicks, Emalea            30.70  1.6     31.10  1.8                                    61.80
    MGA Midland
 2. Robinson, Brylea         30.40  1.6     31.00  1.8                                    61.40
    MGA Midland
 3. Dragoslavic, Kyrsten     30.50  1.3     30.70  1.7                                    61.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Green, Kayla             30.40  1.3     30.60  1.8                                    61.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Needham, Gretchen        30.50  1.7     30.40  1.6                                    60.90
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Pierce, Olivia           29.90  1.6     30.10  1.2                                    60.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 7. Granberry, Ashlan        29.70  1.2     29.10  1.4                                    58.80
    Twist & Shout
 8. Galindo, Izzy            29.00  1.3     29.60  1.7                                    58.60
    MGA Midland
 9. Weiss, Allisyn           30.00  1.3     28.30  1.7                                    58.30
    Skywalkers
10. Evans, Katy              30.40  1.7     25.30  1.4                                    55.70
    Upsidedowners
11. Huse, Parker             19.80           0.00                                         19.80
    West Texas TNTExplosion


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cina, Cade               29.00  1.3     28.70  1.4                                    57.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hawk, Skyelar            30.80  3.2     32.00  3.1                                    62.80
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Garza, Angelina          29.50  1.8     30.90  2.7                                    60.40
    Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Turner, Nicholas         31.20  2.1     21.60  1.2                                    52.80
    Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 11 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nunez, Niema             29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Traub, Noa               29.10          28.60                                         57.70
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Thompson, Helena         29.20          28.40                                         57.60
    Twist & Shout
 4. Bent, Kennah             28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    World Champions Centre
 5. Sommer, Mallory          29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    SoCo T&T
 6. Rogers, Shelby           29.20          28.30                                         57.50
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 7. Mestas, Mary             29.40          28.10                                         57.50
    MGA Midland
 8. Tanner, Danika           28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. Allen, Greta             29.00          28.30                                         57.30
    Apex
10. Solis, Ximena            29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    MG Flyers
11. Barton, Brentley         29.20          28.10                                         57.30
    Infinite Bounds
12. Warren, Ava              28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    Upsidedowners
13. Danobeytia, Autumn       29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
14. Myers, AnaGrace          29.10          28.10                                         57.20
    Apex
15. Winant, Emily            28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
16. Miller, Shelby           28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Upsidedowners
17. Lyons, Meggie            28.20          28.80                                         57.00
    Champions Westlake
18. Paprocki, Abby           28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Miss Maria's
19. Land, Kylie              28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
20. Chavez, Jazmine          29.00          27.80                                         56.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
21. Urech, Skye              28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Infinite Bounds
22. Murry, Tatum             28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Manning Elite
23. Araujo, Hannah           28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
23. Kirzner, Sasha           28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Jill's Gymnastics
25. Mundt, Alyssa            28.80          27.80                                         56.60
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
26. Rivers, Naomi            28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Powerhouse TNT
27. Lund, Abigail            28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
28. Martin, Kaegan           28.90          27.40                                         56.30
    Air Extreme
29. Stringer, Brooke         28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
30. Cyprow, Lilly            28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    Gymnast Factory
31. Gorman, Lillian          28.60          27.30                                         55.90
    SoCo T&T
32. Cook, Montana            28.90          27.00                                         55.90
    MGA Odessa
33. Madry, Jacey             28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Air Extreme
34. Kirk, Addison            28.50          27.20                                         55.70
    Legacy Elite
35. Cunningham, Lynsey       27.50          28.10                                         55.60
    All American Gymnastics
36. Harrington, Kenzie       28.00          27.60                                         55.60
    Top City Athletics
37. Cox, Cassandra           28.10          27.40                                         55.50
    Texas Dynasty
38. Bailey, Maelyn           27.70          27.70                                         55.40
    Tumble Tech
39. Long, Cagnie             28.00          27.30                                         55.30
    Air Extreme
40. Sayers, Sophia           28.10          27.10                                         55.20
    Twist & Shout
41. File, Kensey             28.40          26.40                                         54.80
    All American Gymnastics
42. Gibson, Kennedy          26.90          27.40                                         54.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
43. Hetlinger, Mia           27.70          26.50                                         54.20
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
44. Lugo, Kayla              28.70          25.20                                         53.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
45. Sargood, Tori            28.70          25.10                                         53.80
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
46. Folmar, Addysen          27.40          26.30                                         53.70
    Taylor Tumbling
47. Hogue, Ashlee            26.10          27.60                                         53.70
    Air Extreme
48. Pack, Delaney            28.40          25.30                                         53.70
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
49. Ketcherside, Austyn      24.60          28.30                                         52.90
    MGA Midland
50. Wakefield, Ceralyn       27.90          24.60                                         52.50
    Acrospirits
51. Brownlee, Catherine      28.50          19.80                                         48.30
    All American Gymnastics
52. Furlich, Callie          26.00          19.80                                         45.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
53. Clay, Georgia             0.00          27.70                                         27.70
    The Palaestra
54. Hightower, Aliyah         0.00          27.60                                         27.60
    Jax Gym


DOUBLE MINI / 11 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brockett, Alexa          28.30          28.90                                         57.20
    Apex
 2. Graham, Blake            28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Devlin, Cate             28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Doss, Ella               28.00          28.80                                         56.80
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Milonovich, Chloe        28.20          28.60                                         56.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Wilson, Sierra           28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Owens, Lawrence          27.60          29.10                                         56.70
    Infinite Bounds
 8. Hartman, Raeleigh        28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 9. Allen, Cambree           28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    CTR T&T
10. Anglin, Kennedy          27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    Powerhouse TNT
11. Savage, Kinslee          28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Legacy Elite
12. Whittle, Olivia          28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
13. Rodriguez, Christina     27.90          28.30                                         56.20
    TG Sports
14. Southard, Addison        27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Air Extreme
15. Brown, Maddie            27.60          28.40                                         56.00
    Xtreme Elite
16. Purcell, Bob             28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
17. Lane, Jaci               28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Texas Twisters
18. Sharp, Reese             27.30          28.50                                         55.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
19. Denova, Natalie          28.60          27.20                                         55.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
20. Gibbons, Annie           27.40          28.30                                         55.70
    3TI
21. Cottrell, Jazlynn        27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    Powerhouse TNT
22. Pearson, Trinaty         28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
23. McMillan, Taylor         27.60          28.00                                         55.60
    Upsidedowners
24. Hawkins, Ava             27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
24. Shakespeare, Keeley      27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Upsidedowners
26. Ramsey, Gabrielle        27.20          28.20                                         55.40
    SoCo T&T
27. Francis, Kate            27.70          27.60                                         55.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
27. Hieger, Hailey           27.70          27.60                                         55.30
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
29. Carrell, Mayknli         27.90          27.40                                         55.30
    Legacy Elite
30. Lewis, Lila              26.60          28.20                                         54.80
    Twist & Shout
31. Wells, Elizabeth         27.40          27.40                                         54.80
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
32. Simpson, Taylor          27.40          27.20                                         54.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
33. Johnson, Marina          28.10          26.50                                         54.60
    Miss Maria's
34. Kemp, Hannah             27.00          27.60                                         54.60
    Impact Athletic
35. Young, Kaila             27.60          26.80                                         54.40
    Acrospirits
36. Tardo, Bria              26.70          26.90                                         53.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
37. Dinger, Camielle         27.00          26.50                                         53.50
    Legacy Elite
38. Romero, Tynlee           27.90          25.40                                         53.30
    TG Sports
39. Salcedo, Glory           27.50          25.30                                         52.80
    Acrospirits
40. Lard, Brianna            28.40          20.30                                         48.70
    Taylor Tumbling
41. Ebbeler, Allie           27.30          20.50                                         47.80
    Maximum Athletics
42. Scott, BryAnna           19.80          27.50                                         47.30
    Top City Athletics
43. Young, Nicole            19.50          19.60                                         39.10
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 11 and Over / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hayden, Madison          28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 and Over / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Saldana, Amy             28.90          29.40                                         58.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Riera, Briliegh          29.00          28.90                                         57.90
    Tenacious TNT
 3. Litz, Claire             28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Beauvais, Channing       28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Tenacious TNT
 5. Bowers, Piper            29.00          27.10                                         56.10
    Tenacious TNT
 6. Hirsch, Clara            27.30          28.70                                         56.00
    Journey Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McCain, Rebekah          28.20          29.20                                         57.40
    Impact Athletic
 2. Caveness, Avery          28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 3. Badorek, Alexis          28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 4. Bukner, Karah            28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    HighPoint Athletics
 5. Rodgers, Lily            27.40          27.60                                         55.00
    Tumble Tech


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Duncan, Davis            27.30          27.10                                         54.40
    Texas Dynasty


DOUBLE MINI / 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pitts, Emma              30.00          28.70                                         58.70
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 2. Good, Shaylyn            29.60          28.70                                         58.30
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Fecht, Natalie           29.50          28.70                                         58.20
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 4. Barta, Savannah          29.20          28.70                                         57.90
    Infinite Bounds
 5. Lewis, Lexie             29.30          28.40                                         57.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
 6. Hayden, Victoria         28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Mills, Ava               29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    The Palaestra
 8. Arnett, Isabelle         28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 9. Tellez, Yaneli           29.30          27.90                                         57.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Lynn, Ava                28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
11. Dawkins, Jordan          29.10          27.80                                         56.90
    Infinite Bounds
11. Cruz, Natalie            29.10          27.80                                         56.90
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Rios, Hannah             28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
14. Gannon, Abigail          28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    World Champions Centre
15. Goodnight, Miranda       28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Xtreme Elite
16. Murfin, Samantha         28.90          27.90                                         56.80
    World Champions Centre
17. Garner, Xan              28.10          28.60                                         56.70
    All American Gymnastics
18. Hale, Taylor             28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
19. Wheeler, Ashtyn          28.90          27.70                                         56.60
    All American Gymnastics
20. Babcock, Jena            27.80          28.70                                         56.50
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
21. Tillotson, Clara         28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Tumble Tech
22. Shen, Alissa             28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Champions Westlake
23. Navarrete, Tyra          28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Starz Gymnastics
24. Hendrix, Meghan          28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Champions Westlake
25. Tarver, Gracen           27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Taylor Tumbling
26. Flammer, Hailey          28.60          27.40                                         56.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
27. Bartlett, Leanna         29.00          26.90                                         55.90
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
28. Baker, Tarrah            28.50          27.30                                         55.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
29. Flores, Evangeline       27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
30. Chambers, Kylee          28.60          26.90                                         55.50
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
31. Becker, Samantha         27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Xtreme Elite
32. Moore, Kaitlynn          28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
33. Chapin, Anne             28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    SoCo T&T
34. Gandy, Hope              27.80          27.50                                         55.30
    K&L Tumbletown
35. Jones, Kennidy           27.20          28.00                                         55.20
    Twist & Shout
36. Monroe, Chloe            28.80          26.40                                         55.20
    WINKIDS
37. Traylor, Lainey          27.50          26.40                                         53.90
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
38. Harrell, Payton          27.60          25.80                                         53.40
    SoCo T&T
39. Martin, Allee            27.70          25.50                                         53.20
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
40. Byers, Eva               27.90          25.00                                         52.90
    Zenith Elite
41. Aguilar, Mikayla         20.40          27.90                                         48.30
    Taylor Tumbling
42. Coole, Sydney            20.20          27.80                                         48.00
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
43. Norman, Mary              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Figueroa, Antonio        28.90          28.90                                         57.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Vance, Jonathan          29.00          28.70                                         57.70
    Omni Athletics
 3. Schuler, Tyler           28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Wells, Jackson           29.10          27.90                                         57.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 5. Agualimpia, Santiago     28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Sober, JacksonRichard    28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 7. Curry, Case              28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    HighPoint Athletics
 8. Rapelje, Caleb           27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    Jill's Gymnastics
 9. Fuller, Cayden           28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    3TI
10. Hernandez, Jaden         28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    Acrospirits
11. Kruger, Benjamin         28.00          27.40                                         55.40
    United Elite
12. Gutierrez, Rafe          27.80          26.80                                         54.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
13. Landrum, Seth            28.60          25.60                                         54.20
    Xtreme Elite
14. Green, Bennett           28.60          20.20                                         48.80
    Zero Gravity N'Flight


DOUBLE MINI / 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Damiri, Talla            28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Moreno, Lourdes          28.60          28.90                                         57.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Flores, Annalyn          28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Poore, Alexis            28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Tumble Tech
 5. Boling, Kathryn          28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Marhold, Caroline        29.00          27.70                                         56.70
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 7. Carter, Karrinton        28.00          28.60                                         56.60
    Jill's Gymnastics
 8. Kennison, Katie          28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    Extreme T&T
 9. Curry, Kadence           28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    World Champions Centre
10. Burke, Kaitlyn           28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Miss Maria's
11. Moore, Dylan             28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
12. Todd, Carlee             28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
13. Hudson, Rilea            28.70          27.60                                         56.30
    Jill's Gymnastics
14. Olson, Brianna           28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Stars Gymnastics
15. Hadsall, Olivia          28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    Extreme T&T
16. Stone, Bailey            28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
17. McMillian, Morgan        28.60          27.50                                         56.10
    The Palaestra
18. Kampine, Tea             27.30          28.60                                         55.90
    The Palaestra
19. Stell, Brenna            28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    WINKIDS
20. Choate, Ava              28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
21. Oatman, Ashlyn           28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
22. Simpson, Alletse         28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    Jax Gym
23. Zamora, Ava              27.80          27.80                                         55.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
24. Margheim, Brooke         27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
25. Slater, Elizabeth        28.10          27.50                                         55.60
    Apex
26. Patel, Emily             27.70          27.80                                         55.50
    FaithFlip
27. Mate, Leilani            28.50          27.00                                         55.50
    Champions Westlake
28. Cupples, Claire          27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Showcase Gymnastics
29. John, Kiya               26.90          28.40                                         55.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
30. Spengler, Jenna          28.00          27.30                                         55.30
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
31. Schwartz, Jensen         27.70          27.40                                         55.10
    WINKIDS
32. Lister, Abigail          28.20          26.80                                         55.00
    Peak Athletics
33. Struve, Aspen            26.90          27.90                                         54.80
    Acrospirits
34. Chahal, Samantha         26.60          27.00                                         53.60
    WINKIDS
35. Tally, Addye             25.10          27.90                                         53.00
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
36. Sanchez, Berlynn         26.60          20.20                                         46.80
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
37. Roberson, Ansley         27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
38. Stevens, Gracie           0.00          27.30                                         27.30
    MG Flyers


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lowry, Noah              28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    Gymagic
 2. Anderson, Ethan          28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Church, Bennett          28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Rodriquez, Alex          28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    MGA Odessa
 5. Brown, Sam               27.70          28.30                                         56.00
    Maximum Athletics
 6. Klumpp, Austin           27.80          28.20                                         56.00
    Top City Athletics
 7. Quirin, Jayce            27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 7. Horner, Samuel           27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Texas Dynasty
 9. Smeberg, David           27.80          27.90                                         55.70
    Powerhouse TNT
10. Lee, Alex                28.00          27.60                                         55.60
    Stars Gymnastics
11. Clarke, William          28.50          27.10                                         55.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Billig-Barriga, Gabriel  27.70          27.60                                         55.30
    Champions Westlake
13. Like, Matthew            28.00          27.30                                         55.30
    K6 Tumble Fix
14. Friess, Gannon           27.60          27.60                                         55.20
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
15. Guidry, Ben              25.00          27.90                                         52.90
    The Palaestra
16. Weddle, Camden            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    EWA-Prosper


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Munoz, Madyson           29.30          29.40                                         58.70
    MGA Midland
 2. Miori, AnnaClaire        29.30          28.80                                         58.10
    Manning Elite
 3. Charlton, Kate           29.30          28.70                                         58.00
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Tomlinson, Kimberly      29.30          28.60                                         57.90
    Texas Twisters
 4. Cannon, Shelby           29.30          28.60                                         57.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Merrill, Ella            29.30          28.60                                         57.90
    Powerhouse TNT
 7. Mogas, Macy              29.40          28.50                                         57.90
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Garcia, Abigail          28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    Skywalkers
 9. Jones, Ella              29.00          28.60                                         57.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
10. Carroll, Secret          29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    Maximum Athletics
10. Roberson, Kendyll        29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    MG Flyers
12. Wolf, Savannah           29.40          28.10                                         57.50
    Airborne Gymnastics
13. Puccio, Ella             28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Kroencke, Zoe            28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Gymnast Factory
15. Gustin, Ava              28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
16. Dedear, Katherine        29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    The Palaestra
16. Bahruth, Makalie         29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Xtreme Elite
18. McDougal, Nevaeh         28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Air Extreme
19. Cox, D'myia              28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Skywalkers
20. Pitcher, Elizabeth       28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    Southlake Gymnastics
21. Payne, Brooke            28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Air Extreme
22. Ryan, Molly              28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Champions Westlake
23. Schroeder, Madelyn       28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
24. Sneed, Tayli             28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    All American Gymnastics
25. Scott, Emma              28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Upsidedowners
25. Simon, Layne             28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Hangtime TNT
27. Gaitan, Layla            28.90          28.00                                         56.90
    K&L Tumbletown
28. Roznovsky, Gabby         28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    K&L Tumbletown
29. Cupples, Catherine       28.90          27.90                                         56.80
    Showcase Gymnastics
30. Delcambre, Lainie        28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics
31. McDaniel, Reagan         28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
32. Patel, Miya              28.90          27.60                                         56.50
    Gymnast Factory
33. Creswell, Hannah         29.00          27.50                                         56.50
    Legacy Elite
34. Ward, Sophia             27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    Champions Westlake
35. Kells, Tatum             28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    Miss Maria's
36. Peters, Izzy             28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Xtreme Elite
37. Ranta, Megan             27.40          28.90                                         56.30
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
38. Meche, Carley            28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Hangtime TNT
39. Rodriguez, Elizabeta     29.00          27.00                                         56.00
    MG Flyers
40. Estep, Emma              28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    3TI
41. Potter, Sierra           28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Texas Twisters
42. Moore, Taylor            28.20          27.50                                         55.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
43. Seme, Chloe              27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
44. Spangher, Natalie        28.40          26.90                                         55.30
    West Texas TNTExplosion
45. Chandler, Paisley        28.60          20.30                                         48.90
    Texas Twisters
46. Bivens, Payten           20.40          28.30                                         48.70
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
47. Wallace, Cooper          27.70          20.10                                         47.80
    Acrospirits
48. Tollison, Cheylee        27.50          20.10                                         47.60
    MG Flyers
49. Burnett, Gwen            28.20           0.00                                         28.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
50. Adams, Isabella          27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Skywalkers
51. Arnold, Madeline         27.20           0.00                                         27.20
    Airborne Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stringer, Dylan          29.20          28.50                                         57.70
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Jouandot, Reed           28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Turner, Ethan            28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Xtreme Elite
 4. Guedry, Matthew          28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Hangtime TNT
 5. Bolding, Michael         28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Texas Twisters
 6. Turner, Bryce            27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Jill's Gymnastics
 7. Wilkins, Isaiah          20.40          28.40                                         48.80
    Skywalkers
 8. Martin, Breckon          28.20          20.00                                         48.20
    CTR T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Oubre, Marissa           30.40  2.2     30.50  1.8                                    60.90
    Gymagic
 2. Haschke, Kaci            30.30  1.6     30.30  1.7                                    60.60
    Gymagic
 3. Cox, Cortlin             29.90  1.7     30.60  1.3                                    60.50
    Legacy Elite
 4. Bennett, Olivia          29.70  1.6     30.80  1.7                                    60.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Spivey, DreAnna          30.40  1.3     30.10  1.7                                    60.50
    MGA Midland
 6. Franco, Arianna          29.70  1.6     30.80  1.7                                    60.50
    Tumble Tech
 7. Mitchon, Aimee           30.20  1.3     30.10  1.7                                    60.30
    K&L Tumbletown
 8. Walker, Merit            30.40  1.3     29.80  1.8                                    60.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Clifton, Emily           30.10  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    60.20
    Manning Elite
10. Smith, Grace             30.50  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    60.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Lewis, Laci              30.30  1.3     29.80  1.7                                    60.10
    Twist & Shout
12. Cormaney, Carsyn         29.80  1.7     30.30  1.6                                    60.10
    Stars Gymnastics
13. Cruz, Marissa            30.00  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    60.10
    MGA Midland
14. Demouy, Mia              29.90  1.6     30.10  1.8                                    60.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Hill, Diamond            29.90  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    59.90
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
16. Savage, Adison           29.10  1.7     30.70  1.3                                    59.80
    Legacy Elite
17. Smith, Sabella           30.40  1.3     29.40  1.4                                    59.80
    Apex
18. Tidwell, Hannah          30.10  1.2     29.60  1.2                                    59.70
    Air Extreme
19. Patel, Shreya            29.80  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    59.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
20. Caswell, Kaitlyn         29.60  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    59.50
    Air Extreme
21. Buckley, Ivy             29.60  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    59.30
    Stars Gymnastics
22. Watzl, Presley           30.60  1.7     28.60  1.3                                    59.20
    Legacy Elite
23. Morales, Kaylee          29.00  1.7     30.00  1.3                                    59.00
    Gymagic
24. Carpenter, Clara         29.60  1.4     29.30  1.3                                    58.90
    3TI
25. Ray, Sophia              29.40  1.4     29.30  1.2                                    58.70
    3TI
26. Richardson, Holly        29.20  1.3     29.50  1.6                                    58.70
    Airborne Gymnastics
27. Abendroth, Cami          29.10  1.3     29.60  1.7                                    58.70
    Miss Maria's
28. Goldman, Sage            28.60  1.6     30.00  1.8                                    58.60
    World Champions Centre
29. Seaux, Cheyenne          29.20  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    58.60
    Hangtime TNT
30. Garcia, Trinity          29.50  1.7     29.00  1.6                                    58.50
    All American Gymnastics
31. Hunyadi, Emma            29.20  1.6     29.20  1.7                                    58.40
    Airborne Gymnastics
32. Broom, Madison           29.30  1.7     28.90  1.3                                    58.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
33. Cox, Bella               28.20  1.7     29.80  1.6                                    58.00
    Sundance Gymnastics
34. Blakeney, Macie          28.50  1.3     29.40  1.7                                    57.90
    K&L Tumbletown
35. Whitney, Devin           29.20  1.3     28.70  1.4                                    57.90
    Starz Gymnastics
36. Heitz, Liesel            29.20  1.3     28.70  1.4                                    57.90
    Airborne Gymnastics
37. Vincik, Paeden           29.60  1.3     27.80  1.4                                    57.40
    K&L Tumbletown
38. Hughes, Paige            27.90  1.2     29.00  1.2                                    56.90
    Air Extreme
39. Garcia, Riana            26.90  1.7     30.00  1.3                                    56.90
    3TI
40. Duplechin, Aubrey        28.40  1.3     27.50  1.4                                    55.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
41. Kirk, Sabrina            27.30  1.6     28.30  1.2                                    55.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
42. Lavy, Shea               28.00  1.6     27.60  1.7                                    55.60
    Texas Twisters
43. Azarov, Natalie          20.60  0.5     29.90  1.3                                    50.50
    Legacy Elite
44. Berry, Jane              27.10  1.6      0.00                                         27.10
    TG Sports


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Romine, Ryan             30.10  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    60.30
    Stars Gymnastics
 2. Camdyn, Clifton          30.30  1.6     29.80  1.2                                    60.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Servantez, Isaac         29.60  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    59.70
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Moore, Cameron           29.20  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Brock, Terry             29.20  1.8     29.90  1.6                                    59.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Keller, Jackson          29.30  1.6     29.30  1.7                                    58.60
    Southlake Gymnastics
 7. Alvarez, Roman           29.30  1.6     28.70  1.7                                    58.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Inge, Jentry             29.00  1.2     28.00  1.7                                    57.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 9. Klimiuk, David           30.20  1.2     24.10  0.8                                    54.30
    Stars Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Skyla           31.50  3.2     31.30  2.9                                    62.80
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Coe, Carris              30.20  2.1     32.10  2.7                                    62.30
    Tumble Tech
 3. Kroeker, Avery           31.20  3.2     30.90  2.2                                    62.10
    Stars Gymnastics
 4. Keenan, Emily            30.60  3.2     31.50  3.3                                    62.10
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Sheffey, Natalie         30.70  2.1     31.00  3.2                                    61.70
    Gymnast Factory
 6. McMains, Brandi          30.80  2.7     30.60  1.7                                    61.40
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Dickson, Kalyana         30.90  1.8     30.30  2.7                                    61.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 8. Wentz, Abigail           29.90  1.8     31.30  2.7                                    61.20
    Gymagic
 9. Villagomez, Skylur       30.10  1.7     30.60  2.2                                    60.70
    All American Gymnastics
10. Huette, Rayleigh         30.00  2.1     30.00  2.9                                    60.00
    K&L Tumbletown
11. Cain, Gracie             29.50  1.8     30.20  2.7                                    59.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Chapman, Rylee            0.00          31.00  3.2                                    31.00
    3TI


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lewitton, Hayden         31.70  2.9     30.00  1.8                                    61.70
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gustavson, Alexis        32.00  3.3     32.30  3.4                                    64.30
    Gymagic
 2. Holland, Rachel          21.00  0.7     30.40  2.9                                    51.40
    West Texas TNTExplosion


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Todd, Landon             30.80  2.7     29.30  2.9                                    60.10
    West Texas TNTExplosion


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vargas, Gabby            28.70          29.40                                         58.10
    World Champions Centre


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kenely, Alaina           29.50          29.20                                         58.70
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Page, Elle               29.40          29.10                                         58.50
    Impact Athletic
 3. Caldera, Sophia          29.20          29.00                                         58.20
    The Palaestra
 4. Cruickshank, Katelyn     29.20          28.90                                         58.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Nystrom, Lyndsay         29.30          28.80                                         58.10
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 6. Jandorf, Megan           29.60          28.40                                         58.00
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 7. Gillian, Rebecca         29.00          28.90                                         57.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Cantrell, Lexie          29.30          28.60                                         57.90
    Tenacious TNT
 9. Fisher, Alyssa           29.40          28.50                                         57.90
    Impact Athletic
 9. Roberson, Ingrid         29.40          28.50                                         57.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
11. McManus, Emma            29.20          28.10                                         57.30
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
12. Bar, Alin                28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Infinite Bounds
13. Hall, Lily               28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
14. Myers, Karsyn            29.00          27.90                                         56.90
    Tenacious TNT
15. Munoz, Riley             28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    MGA Midland
16. Hawkins, Abigail         28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Miss Maria's
17. Seibold, Olivia          28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    Miss Maria's
18. DeLong, Alexis           29.00          27.40                                         56.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
19. Tidwell, Bryce           28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Texas Twisters
19. Trujillo, Stephanie      28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Taylor Tumbling
21. Rodriguez, Aidan         28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    Xtreme Elite
22. Johnson, Livi            28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
23. Quartermaine, Ainsley    28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
24. Weigle, Sloane           28.50          27.10                                         55.60
    All American Gymnastics
25. Egloff, Morgan           28.10          27.40                                         55.50
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
26. Whatley, Serena          27.40          28.10                                         55.50
    3TI
27. Grimm, Emily             28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    Jax Gym
28. Wood, Heather            28.10          27.20                                         55.30
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
29. Shepard, Ella            28.40          26.70                                         55.10
    Texas Twisters
30. Ward, Corey              28.10          26.90                                         55.00
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
31. Pisciotta, Haelie        28.00          26.90                                         54.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
32. Ekenberg, Mackenzie      27.80          27.00                                         54.80
    Peak Athletics
33. Martell, Hannah          29.00          25.60                                         54.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
34. Prather, Hannah          28.00          26.40                                         54.40
    Tumble Tech
35. Hughes, Madelyn          27.90          26.50                                         54.40
    Impact Athletic
36. Myers, Liberty           29.00          25.30                                         54.30
    Apex
37. Fox, Karina              29.10          24.90                                         54.00
    Taylor Tumbling
38. Womack, Audrey           28.80          25.20                                         54.00
    Top City Athletics
39. Cox, Morgan              28.40          25.10                                         53.50
    Tenacious TNT
40. Tackett, Sage            25.60          27.70                                         53.30
    HighPoint Athletics
41. Bosher, ZoeBay           27.20          25.10                                         52.30
    Journey Gymnastics
42. Wood, Hannah             25.60          26.60                                         52.20
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
43. Caitlin, Morrigan        28.10          24.10                                         52.20
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
44. Sladek, Blakelee         20.60          28.30                                         48.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garner, Jalen            29.00          28.70                                         57.70
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Gilbert, Austin          28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    Jill's Gymnastics
 3. Crenshaw, Ethan          28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    World Champions Centre
 4. Dean, Anthony            28.70          26.20                                         54.90
    United Elite
 5. Landsford-Linds, Paul    27.10          26.70                                         53.80
    Gymnastics of SanAntonio


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Matriano-Lim, Alyssa     28.90          29.00                                         57.90
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Medrano, Alison          28.50          29.20                                         57.70
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Wangaard, Jaelen         28.50          29.10                                         57.60
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 4. Schiener, Chloe          29.20          28.40                                         57.60
    Champions Westlake
 5. Primm, Lauren            28.50          28.90                                         57.40
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 6. Stanley, Betsy           28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Champions Westlake
 7. Brackeen, Baylee         29.20          28.20                                         57.40
    EWA-Prosper
 8. Elam, Amber              28.10          29.20                                         57.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Aaralyn, Adame           28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    TG Sports
10. Goodwin, Grace           28.20          29.00                                         57.20
    Tumble Tech
11. Adams, Miranda           28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    Apex
12. Wood, Peyton             28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Maximum Athletics
13. Vincent, Caroline        29.00          28.10                                         57.10
    Apex
14. Wells, Kayla             28.20          28.80                                         57.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
15. Simpson, D'Andrea        28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Jax Gym
16. Gomez, Kiara             28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    Powerhouse TNT
17. Thompson, Lexa           28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Twist & Shout
18. Johnson, Janae           28.90          28.00                                         56.90
    Extreme T&T
19. Sisco, Abbey             27.90          28.90                                         56.80
    Air Extreme
20. Merrill, Olivia          28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Powerhouse TNT
21. Holzhalb, Lucy           28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
22. Mannka, Mya              28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    EWA-Prosper
23. Soto, Angelica           28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
24. Dubose, Crisa            28.00          28.60                                         56.60
    Twist & Shout
25. Day, Brynn               28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    Stars Gymnastics
26. Morales, Julia           28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
27. Peknik, Lily             28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Peak Athletics
28. McCullum, Kayla          28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    Stars Gymnastics
29. Brownlee, Regan          28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    All American Gymnastics
30. Hodgson, GraceAnne       28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    Jill's Gymnastics
31. Smith, Jenna             28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Jill's Gymnastics
32. Brewer, Sophia           28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Miss Maria's
33. LaFreniere, Hannah       28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    EWA-Prosper
34. Benschneider, Madyson    28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    The Palaestra
35. Denning, Piper           27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Miss Maria's
35. Riney, Rece              27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Upsidedowners
37. Evans, Britain           28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    HighPoint Athletics
38. Kelly, Ryan              28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    MGA Odessa
39. Fleming, Ella            28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
40. Bumbico, Jalena          27.60          28.30                                         55.90
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
41. Hobson, Savannah         28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Jill's Gymnastics
41. Brown, Sydney            28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Miss Maria's
43. Denkhoff, Darby          28.60          27.20                                         55.80
    WINKIDS
44. Sparks, Mia              27.70          28.10                                         55.80
    HighPoint Athletics
45. Dalosto, Raven           28.50          27.30                                         55.80
    Tumble Tech
46. Roberson, Drew           27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    Maximum Athletics
47. Swearingim, Madison      28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
48. Cawelti, Elise           28.40          27.10                                         55.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
49. Zgadzaj, Gisselle        27.20          28.20                                         55.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
50. Haynes, Andrea           26.90          28.50                                         55.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
51. Loi, Phoenix             27.50          27.90                                         55.40
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
52. Swift, Victoria          27.80          27.50                                         55.30
    MG Flyers
53. McCall, Avery            27.80          27.40                                         55.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
54. Soto, Isabella           27.20          27.80                                         55.00
    All American Gymnastics
55. Cranford, Taylor         25.50          27.50                                         53.00
    Tumble Tech
56. Edgar, Grace             28.00          20.10                                         48.10
    EWA-Prosper
57. Barker, Hallie           27.70          20.00                                         47.70
    SEAL Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Batiste, Dawson          28.80          29.20                                         58.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 2. Hernandez, Edgar         28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Vogt, Connor             28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 4. Parkes, Ryan             28.20          28.60                                         56.80
    WINKIDS
 5. Power, Jack              28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    The Palaestra
 6. Maeker, Andrew           28.70          27.80                                         56.50
    Southlake Gymnastics
 7. Campbell, Logan          28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    EWA-Prosper
 8. Walters, Conner          27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 9. Strauch, Tristin         27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    Carpenter Center Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tillery, Miranda         29.20          29.40                                         58.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Mathurin, Francesca      29.30          29.10                                         58.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Higens, Kylee            29.20          28.80                                         58.00
    WINKIDS
 4. Brown, Kendell           29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Stamps, LyndeeJo         29.30          28.40                                         57.70
    Upsidedowners
 6. Witt, Allison            29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    Texas Dynasty
 7. Bull, Brooke             29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    Champions Westlake
 8. Friess, Gracen           29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. Searle, Lanna            29.30          28.10                                         57.40
    Stars Gymnastics
10. Idell, A'leigha          28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    MGA Midland
10. Brown, Peyton            28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Tumble Tech
12. Dobrinski, Abby          29.00          28.30                                         57.30
    Infinite Bounds
13. Gardiner, Allison        29.30          28.00                                         57.30
    The Palaestra
14. Wagner, Meagan           28.40          28.80                                         57.20
    Zenith Elite
15. Guevara, Valeria         28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Gymnast Factory
16. Makar, Marissa           29.10          28.10                                         57.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
17. Watson, Bethany          28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    Upsidedowners
17. Turner, Kylie            28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
19. Fuller, Sarah            28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
20. Christie, Catherine      28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
21. Nave, Lexi               29.00          27.60                                         56.60
    Acrospirits
22. Harrison, Sarah          28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    Apex
23. Turner, Madaline         28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
24. Alvarado, Ibis           27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
25. Unger, Abigail           29.40          27.00                                         56.40
    World Champions Centre
26. Garcia, Denisia          28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
26. Smith, Katie             28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Jill's Gymnastics
28. Copple, Avery            28.70          27.70                                         56.40
    The Palaestra
29. Hux, Amanda              29.10          27.20                                         56.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
30. Huffman, Jenna           28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
31. Robertson, Hallie        28.80          27.40                                         56.20
    Miss Maria's
32. Ranta, Erin              29.40          26.80                                         56.20
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
33. Jacober, Montana         28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
34. Markowitz, Grace         27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Skywalkers
34. Kontogiannis, Nicole     27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Peak Athletics
36. Bentley, Brooklyn        28.80          27.20                                         56.00
    All American Gymnastics
37. Bristow, Paige           28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    Sundance Gymnastics
38. Guerrero, Lilliana       28.60          27.20                                         55.80
    Acrospirits
39. Flaming, Jayden          28.30          27.50                                         55.80
    MG Flyers
40. Avery, Hamlin            27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Starz Gymnastics
41. Askins, Riley            27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    All American Gymnastics
42. Wright, Dana             27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Southlake Gymnastics
43. Rothacker, Emily         28.40          26.90                                         55.30
    EWA-Prosper
44. Wilburn, Ainsley         27.00          27.80                                         54.80
    The Palaestra
45. Wintz, Olivia            27.40          25.90                                         53.30
    Extreme T&T
46. Deguelle, Hailey         28.80          20.20                                         49.00
    Powerhouse TNT
47. Duesman, Sophie          28.50          20.30                                         48.80
    The Palaestra
48. Phillips, Olivia         27.90          19.90                                         47.80
    Jax Gym
49. Alfano, Brianna          20.30          27.30                                         47.60
    Zenith Elite
50. Flaming, Jessica         26.80           0.00                                         26.80
    MG Flyers


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bealey, Dylan            29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 2. Nodine, Braylen          29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Goldman, Drake           29.40          28.10                                         57.50
    World Champions Centre
 4. Dekat, Joseph            29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    Skywalkers
 5. Singh, Aidan             28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Southlake Gymnastics
 6. Villarreal, Thomas       28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    The Palaestra
 7. Williams, TJ             28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 8. Graham, Corbin           28.70          27.70                                         56.40
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Jorgensen, Nik           28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    Stars Gymnastics
10. Beltran, Beau            27.50          28.80                                         56.30
    World Champions Centre
11. Carter, Collin           28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Biggs, Carter            27.50          20.00                                         47.50
    Legacy Elite
13. Madden, Judge            28.60           0.00                                         28.60
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Domengeaux, Maleah       30.50  1.6     30.70  1.7                                    61.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Miller, Hannah           30.40  1.6     30.60  1.7                                    61.00
    Tumble Tech
 3. McKinney, Cadence        30.10  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    60.30
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Lambert, Maggie          30.40  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    60.30
    Miss Maria's
 5. Garcia, Tatyana          30.30  1.6     29.90  1.8                                    60.20
    Maximum Athletics
 6. Farbisz, Jessica         30.20  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    60.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Cassidy, Elena           29.70  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    60.10
    Gymnastics of SanAntonio
 8. Davis, Brooklyn          29.90  1.8     30.20  1.6                                    60.10
    Upsidedowners
 9. Shugart, Hailey          29.90  1.7     30.00  1.6                                    59.90
    T3:Tulsa's T&T
10. Rohrer, Catherine        29.50  1.6     30.30  1.3                                    59.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
11. Bridge, Sadie            30.20  1.3     29.60  1.8                                    59.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Heldman, Annie           30.10  1.6     29.60  1.3                                    59.70
    Infinite Bounds
13. Sharma, Mihika           30.20  1.3     29.50  1.8                                    59.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
14. Pompa, Jenessy           29.40  1.7     30.30  1.6                                    59.70
    All American Gymnastics
15. Bourque, Kamryn          29.50  1.6     30.00  1.6                                    59.50
    Hangtime TNT
16. Parker, Julia            29.70  1.3     29.60  1.4                                    59.30
    Apex
17. Miori, Megan             29.80  1.6     29.50  1.7                                    59.30
    Manning Elite
18. Quijada, Ashtyn          30.10  1.7     29.20  1.6                                    59.30
    Upsidedowners
19. Mojica, Angel            29.00  1.6     30.20  1.6                                    59.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
20. Lucas, Jayden            29.30  1.6     29.90  1.2                                    59.20
    Starz Gymnastics
21. Ellis, Brynna            29.10  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    59.00
    Upsidedowners
22. Brown, Ella              29.70  1.6     29.20  1.7                                    58.90
    Texas Twisters
23. Bernard, Cecelia         29.40  2.1     29.40  1.7                                    58.80
    Airborne Gymnastics
24. Doyel, Rebekah           29.70  1.6     29.00  1.4                                    58.70
    Miss Maria's
25. Burke, Ania              29.80  1.6     28.90  1.2                                    58.70
    Airborne Gymnastics
26. Patel, Jamie             28.90  1.6     29.30  1.8                                    58.20
    FaithFlip
27. Meats, Miranda           29.70  1.3     28.30  1.7                                    58.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
28. Sendra, Valeria          29.30  1.2     28.50  1.4                                    57.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
29. Ouellette, Aryanna       28.80  1.7     29.00  1.6                                    57.80
    Midwest Elite Academy
30. Saueressig, Anna         28.90  1.7     28.90  1.3                                    57.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
31. Strickling, Julianna     28.10  1.4     29.20  1.6                                    57.30
    Stars Gymnastics
32. Whittle, Maysun          27.80  1.8     29.10  1.6                                    56.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
33. Pizzolato, Rachel        26.40  1.6     29.00  1.7                                    55.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
34. Farris, Micah            25.80  0.9     29.20  1.7                                    55.00
    Twist & Shout
35. Rein, Briley             20.80  0.7     29.50  1.7                                    50.30
    Skywalkers
36. Winchel, Kayla           20.70  0.7     28.90  1.4                                    49.60
    Miss Maria's
37. Sims, Faith              29.40  1.2      0.00                                         29.40
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Getz, Cooper             30.70  1.6     30.90  1.7                                    61.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Clifton, Isaac           30.00  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    59.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Robinson, Cade           30.30  1.3     28.90  1.7                                    59.20
    Sonshine Academy
 4. Henderson, Landry        30.10  1.6     29.00  1.7                                    59.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 5. Smith, Ryan              30.40  1.7     28.70  1.6                                    59.10
    Sundance Gymnastics
 6. Baker, Xander            28.80  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    58.20
    Acrospirits
 7. Flenniken, Aidan         28.70  1.2     29.40  1.6                                    58.10
    Stars Gymnastics
 8. Hoffman, Andy            28.30  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    58.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 9. Ryan, Alan               29.10  1.3     27.30  1.4                                    56.40
    Gymnast Factory
10. Pritchard, David          0.00          29.50  2.1                                    29.50
    Airborne Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Walker, Caroline         31.70  2.9     30.80  3.2                                    62.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Omo-Osagie, Katherine    30.90  3.2     31.40  2.9                                    62.30
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Bowe, Elayna             31.50  2.9     30.50  3.2                                    62.00
    Stars Gymnastics
 4. Brzozowski, Kailyn       30.90  2.9     31.10  3.2                                    62.00
    Gymagic
 5. Bowers, Faith            30.70  1.8     30.90  2.7                                    61.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. English, Karlee          30.90  3.2     30.70  2.9                                    61.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 7. Berry, Emily             30.20  2.7     31.00  2.1                                    61.20
    TG Sports
 8. Britt, Alyssa            30.70  2.7     30.30  1.7                                    61.00
    Upsidedowners
 9. Cina, Cecilia            30.60  2.7     30.40  2.1                                    61.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Wilkinson, Elise         30.20  1.8     30.80  2.7                                    61.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Henley, Paxton           29.70  3.2     31.30  2.9                                    61.00
    Manning Elite
12. Coker, Paige             30.80  2.7     29.80  1.8                                    60.60
    Apex
13. Whitworth, Karlie        29.80  2.1     30.50  2.9                                    60.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
14. Irlbeck, Kiley           30.40  2.9     29.80  2.1                                    60.20
    Upsidedowners
15. Porter, Alina            30.10  2.9     30.10  3.2                                    60.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Zurita, Nia              28.80  2.1     30.90  2.7                                    59.70
    Gymagic
17. Dawson, Lexie            29.90  2.7     29.80  2.1                                    59.70
    Upsidedowners
18. Myers, Brooke            31.50  2.9     27.70  2.7                                    59.20
    Airborne Gymnastics
19. Dickinson, Kashlee       29.60  2.1     29.00  2.7                                    58.60
    All American Gymnastics
20. Bowers, Hope             28.50  1.8     29.50  2.7                                    58.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
21. Snider, Mikaela          27.50  2.4     29.60  2.7                                    57.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
22. Hughes, Katherine        27.10  2.7     27.50  1.7                                    54.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Balinbin, Alex           30.70  3.1     31.30  2.7                                    62.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Noble, AJ                30.00  2.7     31.40  3.0                                    61.40
    Champions Westlake
 3. English, Christian       30.50  2.1     30.00  2.7                                    60.50
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Laster, Alex             29.50  2.2     30.80  2.1                                    60.30
    FaithFlip
 5. Sieren, Gage             29.80  3.2     29.80  2.9                                    59.60
    Twist & Shout
 6. Martinez, Korbin         29.40  2.7      0.00                                         29.40
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Warzecha, Brooke         32.70  3.7     31.10  3.1                                    63.80
    Gymagic
 2. Stastny, Reese           32.00  3.7     30.80  3.1                                    62.80
    Gymagic
 3. Turner, Sloan            31.80  3.3     30.80  3.2                                    62.60
    Gymagic
 4. Servantes, Joney         31.10  3.2     31.40  2.9                                    62.50
    MGA Midland
 5. Haralson, Anna           30.90  2.7     31.30  2.9                                    62.20
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Durand, Ahnyah           31.20  3.2     30.60  3.3                                    61.80
    Omni Athletics
 7. Taha, Taryn              28.60  2.2     29.90  3.2                                    58.50
    SoCo T&T
 8. Stone, Sophie            32.30  3.3     21.90  2.0                                    54.20
    3TI
 9. Francis, Jessica         31.00  2.9     21.30  0.7                                    52.30
    3TI
10. Mullens, Kamrey          30.80  2.7      0.00                                         30.80
    Tenacious TNT


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Warsaw, Liam             30.60  2.7     32.20  3.3                                    62.80
    West Texas TNTExplosion
 2. Purdum, Jonathon         31.10  3.1     31.30  3.2                                    62.40
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Weissman, Logan           0.00          32.20  3.3                                    32.20
    Stars Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hess, Macy               28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 2. Turnbull, Bryanna        28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    Jill's Gymnastics
 3. Carter, Kassidy          28.80          26.80                                         55.60
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
 4. Price, Jasmine           26.40          28.10                                         54.50
    Gymnastics of SanAntonio
 5. Unger, Madison           29.40          24.20                                         53.60
    World Champions Centre
 6. Davidson, Alyssa          0.00          27.70                                         27.70
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shawger, Ambria          29.00          28.30                                         57.30
    Midwest Elite Academy
 2. Sparks, Automne          28.20          28.90                                         57.10
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 3. Brandon, Heather         28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Peak Athletics
 4. Whitehead, Kortney       28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    Acrospirits
 5. Douglas, Riley           28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Top City Athletics
 6. Boswell, Alexandria      27.50          28.30                                         55.80
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
 7. Brink, Kylie             28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
 8. Bohlman, Kaitlin         28.10          27.50                                         55.60
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
 9. Golden, Sydney           27.60          27.80                                         55.40
    Miss Maria's
10. Cooks, Erin              27.00          27.90                                         54.90
    Omni Athletics
11. Evans, Kellyn            28.50          25.10                                         53.60
    HighPoint Athletics
12. Garcia, Gabriela         27.50          20.40                                         47.90
    FaithFlip
13. Hanson, Harper            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Peak Athletics
13. Hinojosa, Mia             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Powerhouse TNT


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bisetti, Logan           28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    FaithFlip
 2. Gordon, Benjamin         28.30          26.80                                         55.10
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hoffman, Kaelin          29.70          29.50                                         59.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Sousa, Anna              29.60          29.30                                         58.90
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Schoech, Rory            29.30          28.20                                         57.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. Tolbert, Vanessa         29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 5. Khamphouy, Kiann         29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Top City Athletics
 6. Simmons, Xzaydrea        28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 7. Kelly, Ashleigh          28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Jill's Gymnastics
 8. Tamjidi, Madison         28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 9. Coleman, AllieBeth       28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
10. Ayala, Evelyn            28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    Skywalkers
11. Smith, Elizabeth         28.90          27.70                                         56.60
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
12. Rowan, Camry             29.30          27.30                                         56.60
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
13. Roberson, Kaitlyn        28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    MG Flyers
14. Alvarado, Isabelle       28.70          26.80                                         55.50
    Skywalkers
15. Onslow, Holly            28.10          27.10                                         55.20
    Showcase Gymnastics
16. Landes, Kenzie           27.90          27.10                                         55.00
    K6 Tumble Fix
17. Bass, Kaylee             27.90          26.50                                         54.40
    The Rock (Shamrock,TX)
18. Lewis, Sidney            28.70          19.80                                         48.50
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
19. Simmons, Jada            28.10          20.20                                         48.30
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
20. Kirk, Kylie              29.60           0.00                                         29.60
    Stars Gymnastics
21. Saavedra, Paige          28.30           0.00                                         28.30
    Omni Athletics
22. Martinez, Jenavie         0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Powerhouse TNT


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, K'Saan            29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Smith, TJ                28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 3. Calderon, Jacob          29.10          28.00                                         57.10
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 4. West, Dakota             28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    The Rock Team (Weatherford,TX)
 5. Bassett, Steven          27.80          28.20                                         56.00
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 6. Rudd, Jackson            28.70          26.50                                         55.20
    Texas Twisters
 7. Faulkner, Jamarion       28.60          26.40                                         55.00
    Sonshine Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        30.60  1.6     31.00  1.7                                    61.60
    Tumble Tech
 2. Germany, Jordan          30.50  1.7     31.00  1.6                                    61.50
    Extreme T&T
 3. Huth, Haley              30.40  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    60.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Sparks, Whitney          30.40  1.7     30.20  1.8                                    60.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 5. Lane, Madison            30.30  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    60.50
    Legacy Elite
 6. Caro, Veronica           30.80  1.8     29.40  1.6                                    60.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Parkinen, Kirstin        30.00  1.3     30.10  1.7                                    60.10
    The Palaestra
 8. Tatsch, Emily            30.30  1.3     29.70  1.7                                    60.00
    Apex
 9. Sutter, Autumn           30.40  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    60.00
    Maximum Athletics
10. Morris, Natalie          29.70  1.6     30.20  1.8                                    59.90
    Omni Athletics
11. Coyle, Bailey            30.10  1.3     29.60  1.9                                    59.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Retiz, Alondra           29.90  1.6     29.60  1.3                                    59.50
    Showcase Gymnastics
13. Ricioppi, Makaila        29.30  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    59.50
    Top City Athletics
14. Egli, Sarah              29.50  1.6     29.90  1.8                                    59.40
    World Champions Centre
15. Karjala, Karalyn         29.20  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    59.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
16. North, Jordan            30.20  1.6     29.10  1.7                                    59.30
    Miss Maria's
17. Gustin, Carly            29.60  1.7     29.70  1.3                                    59.30
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
18. Barrow, Lauren           29.30  1.7     29.80  1.6                                    59.10
    Gymnast Factory
19. Brammell, Savannah       30.30  1.7     28.60  1.6                                    58.90
    Skywalkers
20. Allee, Teague            29.90  1.6     28.90  1.7                                    58.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
21. Bayer-Pinnow, Heather    29.30  1.7     29.50  1.3                                    58.80
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
22. Whatley, Caitlyn         28.70  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    58.60
    Powerhouse TNT
23. Sandell, Audrey          29.60  1.3     28.80  1.7                                    58.40
    Stars Gymnastics
24. Anderson, London         29.70  1.6     28.40  1.7                                    58.10
    Xtreme Elite
25. Craft, Teri              29.20  1.3     28.70  1.7                                    57.90
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
26. Beal, Rachael            30.10  1.6     26.70  1.7                                    56.80
    Top City Athletics
27. McCoy, Whitney            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Stars Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Casey, Caleb             30.70  1.8     30.80  1.6                                    61.50
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 2. Maguire, Quinn           29.10  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    59.30
    WINKIDS
 3. Brown, Legend            29.40  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    59.20
    Texas Twisters
 4. Smith, Noah              27.80  1.7     28.80  1.6                                    56.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Kayla         32.10  3.2     31.70  3.1                                    63.80
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Weaver, Jordan           31.10  3.2     30.80  2.9                                    61.90
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Krawtz, Jillian          30.30  2.1     31.50  2.9                                    61.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Bourland, Brooke         31.30  2.7     30.40  1.7                                    61.70
    The Palaestra
 5. Kreiter, Autumn          31.00  3.2     30.50  3.1                                    61.50
    Tumble Tech
 6. Santana, Amanda          30.00  1.8     31.20  2.9                                    61.20
    Air Extreme
 7. Garrett, Caidyn          30.80  3.1     30.40  3.2                                    61.20
    Xtreme Elite
 8. Hager, Skylar            30.30  2.1     30.60  2.7                                    60.90
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 9. Edgar, Ellee             30.20  2.1     30.50  2.7                                    60.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Servantez, Nicole        30.10  3.1     30.20  1.7                                    60.30
    All American Gymnastics
11. McCollum, Addison        30.30  1.7     29.90  2.7                                    60.20
    All American Gymnastics
12. Thompson, Amanda         31.10  3.2     28.50  3.4                                    59.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. DeRyk, Emma              29.40  1.7     29.50  2.2                                    58.90
    Stars Gymnastics
14. Perez-Stark, Helena      29.80  2.7     29.10  1.7                                    58.90
    The Palaestra
15. Hill, Madison            29.20  2.1     29.60  2.2                                    58.80
    TG Sports
16. Gray, Georgeanna         29.50  2.7     28.80  1.8                                    58.30
    Sonshine Academy
17. Rein, Ragan              28.20  1.7     28.80  1.7                                    57.00
    Skywalkers
18. Flournoy, Hope           26.70  1.6     29.40  2.1                                    56.10
    Upsidedowners
19. Wright, Logan            30.90  2.7     25.20  2.5                                    56.10
    Texas Twisters
20. Born, Ella               30.70  2.9     20.90  0.7                                    51.60
    Airborne Gymnastics
21. Boshers, Elly            21.30  1.2     29.10  2.1                                    50.40
    Skywalkers
22. Parrish, Lexie           29.10  1.8     20.60  0.7                                    49.70
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
23. Eldredge, Ashley          0.00          30.70  2.7                                    30.70
    Upsidedowners


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sitz, Weston             31.70  3.6     32.90  3.7                                    64.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Dunning, Tyler           31.90  2.9     30.80  1.9                                    62.70
    Apex
 3. Lawrence, Gardner        31.40  2.9     31.10  3.2                                    62.50
    The Palaestra
 4. Tron, Hunter             31.10  2.7     31.00  2.5                                    62.10
    Gymnastics of SanAntonio
 5. Jones, Merrett           31.30  2.7     30.10  1.7                                    61.40
    The Palaestra
 6. Zymbaluk, Jentry         30.50  3.2     30.60  1.7                                    61.10
    Stars Gymnastics
 7. George, Keaton           29.60  1.7     30.90  2.7                                    60.50
    Skywalkers
 8. Reed, TJ                 28.40  2.1     31.30  2.7                                    59.70
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. Thompson, Tae            29.20  1.7     30.40  2.7                                    59.60
    Air Extreme
10. Baker, Taylor            29.90  1.8     29.60  2.7                                    59.50
    Stars Gymnastics
11. Jett, Aaron              30.10  2.7     29.30  1.7                                    59.40
    All American Gymnastics
12. Montgomery, David        31.60  3.0     27.60  2.7                                    59.20
    Top City Athletics
13. Gladdish, Gavin          28.30  2.7     30.00  1.7                                    58.30
    West Texas TNTExplosion
14. Paul, Matthew            28.50  1.7     28.90  2.2                                    57.40
    Next Level Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cagle, Christian         33.30  4.8     32.00  4.8                                    65.30
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Weiss, Haylee            31.60  3.2     33.00  4.8                                    64.60
    Skywalkers
 3. Ramage, Rachel           32.50  3.5     31.40  4.8                                    63.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Tipton, Kimberly         31.70  3.7     31.80  4.4                                    63.50
    Gymagic
 5. Vigil, Lexi              31.60  2.7     31.00  3.3                                    62.60
    Acrospirits
 6. Buchanan, Sarah          30.90  2.9     31.40  2.7                                    62.30
    Top City Athletics
 7. DeWeese, Kaley           30.40  3.1     31.80  3.3                                    62.20
    The Palaestra
 8. Marks, Heather           31.20  2.7     30.10  2.9                                    61.30
    All American Gymnastics
 9. DeRee, Faith             25.90  1.8     30.80  2.7                                    56.70
    Carpenter Center Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ingle, Cameron           33.00  4.8     33.30  4.8                                    66.30
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Vogel, Elijah            32.60  4.4     32.80  3.5                                    65.40
    Airborne Gymnastics
 3. McGuire, Dylan           32.70  4.4     32.40  4.4                                    65.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Gilbert, Logan           31.10  4.8     33.70  4.8                                    64.80
    3TI
 5. Morris, Eli              32.20  3.6     31.60  3.0                                    63.80
    Apex
 6. Allen, Travis            32.10  3.8     31.60  3.3                                    63.70
    Apex
 7. DeJesus, Connor          30.40  3.1     31.80  3.2                                    62.20
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 8. Dees, Michael            31.00  2.7     31.10  2.9                                    62.10
    West Texas TNTExplosion
 9. Mojica, Christian        31.30  3.3     30.20  4.4                                    61.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Light, Smith             33.90  4.8      0.00                                         33.90
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
11. Ide, Tenma               30.60  3.5      0.00                                         30.60
    Airborne Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mozisek, Dawson          22.60  2.8      0.00                                         22.60
    Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sharpe, Michiko          31.90  5.2     33.30  5.2                                    65.20
    Gymagic