TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Timber          28.50          28.00                                                       56.50
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 2. Elam, Saylor             25.80          26.00                                                       51.80
    MGA Odessa
 3. Casey, Bailey            26.10          25.60                                                       51.70
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 4. Williams, Brently        27.10          23.60                                                       50.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Carrillo, Heartlyn       23.20          18.60                                                       41.80
    MGA Odessa


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Tori           26.80          26.90                                                       53.70
    MGA Odessa


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kite, Adyson             25.80          25.30                                                       51.10
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Miles, Lauren            25.10          25.80                                                       50.90
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Moad, Madison            23.10          26.10                                                       49.20
    MGA Odessa
 4. Hissey, Jenna            20.40           0.00                                                       20.40
    Champions Westlake


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Nelson, Shayli           26.90          27.70                                                       54.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Bunch, Zaily             25.90          26.50                                                       52.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Peters, Madeline         25.90          26.40                                                       52.30
    Houston Power Tumblers
 4. Marrs, Devyn             25.20          26.70                                                       51.90
    3TI
 5. Green, Kaylei            26.10          25.40                                                       51.50
    Tenacious TNT
 6. Edge, GabbiElla          25.10          26.00                                                       51.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kelley, Emma             28.40          28.10                                                       56.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Gonzales, Daisy          27.90          27.90                                                       55.80
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Holleman, Madison        28.20          26.60                                                       54.80
    Tenacious TNT
 1. Ledbetter, Ella          26.70          28.10                                                       54.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
 3. Griffin, Reagan          28.00          26.50                                                       54.50
    MGA Odessa
 4. Camarillo, Caybree       27.30          27.00                                                       54.30
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Baquie, Alia             26.50          26.20                                                       52.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 6. Leonard, Eriole           0.00          26.60                                                       26.60
    Gymagic


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sheffey, Zachary         26.60          26.50                                                       53.10
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Hardy, Ryker             25.80          25.50                                                       51.30
    Upsidedowners
 3. Cupples, Connor          26.80          24.20                                                       51.00
    Showcase Gymnastics
 4. Cross, Warren            23.40           0.00                                                       23.40
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cardenas, Sofia          27.50          28.20                                                       55.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Klesel, Kate             27.60          27.90                                                       55.50
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Embry, Ashley            27.20          27.10                                                       54.30
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 4. Biard, Clary             27.20          27.00                                                       54.20
    3TI
 4. Moffitt, Caylen          27.30          26.90                                                       54.20
    3TI
 6. Budd, Mazzy              26.80          27.20                                                       54.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Fink, Madeline           27.10          26.60                                                       53.70
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 7. Herrera, Isabella        26.40          27.30                                                       53.70
    Air Extreme
 9. Miller, Madison          26.20          27.40                                                       53.60
    All American Gymnastics
10. Calfa, Emi               26.90          26.30                                                       53.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
10. Rocha, Alizee            26.90          26.30                                                       53.20
    Powerhouse TNT
12. Hogue, Tristan           27.40          25.50                                                       52.90
    Air Extreme
13. Janak, Nora              26.30          26.30                                                       52.60
    Gymagic
13. Moon, Madi               27.10          25.50                                                       52.60
    Legacy Elite
13. Jack, Emma               26.70          25.90                                                       52.60
    Air Extreme
16. Redwine, Reece           26.20          26.00                                                       52.20
    Air Extreme
EX. Lyttle, Erin             25.90          25.80                                                       51.70
    Gymnast Factory
17. Laney, Paris             25.70          25.70                                                       51.40
    High Point Athletics
18. Costilla, Penelope       26.40          23.70                                                       50.10
    Powerhouse TNT
19. Gannon, Landry           26.00          21.80                                                       47.80
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
20. Loyall, Kayli            27.00          19.90                                                       46.90
    Starz Gymnastics
21. Hall, Madisyn            26.20           0.00                                                       26.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
22. Sananikone, Chloe        26.10           0.00                                                       26.10
    All American Gymnastics
23. Fury, Riley              26.00           0.00                                                       26.00
    Clovis Gymnastics
23. Crowder, Isabella        26.00           0.00                                                       26.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
25. Richardson, Mika         25.30           0.00                                                       25.30
    Infinite Bounds
26. Broom, Molly              0.00          24.20                                                       24.20
    Clovis Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wells, Gavin             27.50          26.50                                                       54.00
    American Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Doss, Ella               28.70          28.90                                                       57.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Bashara, Lisie           27.50          27.90                                                       55.40
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 3. Biard, Cate              27.70          27.10                                                       54.80
    3TI
 4. Carpenter, Clara         27.70          27.00                                                       54.70
    3TI
 4. May, Sienna              27.50          27.20                                                       54.70
    Tenacious TNT
 6. Fury, Morgan             27.50          26.70                                                       54.20
    Clovis Gymnastics
 7. Rountree, Isabella       26.90          26.90                                                       53.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Cyprow, Lilly            27.20          26.20                                                       53.40
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Kirk, Addison            26.60          26.80                                                       53.40
    MGA Odessa
 8. Cronk, Emily             26.50          26.90                                                       53.40
    MGA Odessa
11. Caveness, Avery          26.70          26.50                                                       53.20
    The Rock
12. Deen, Hannah             27.40          25.50                                                       52.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
12. Hoffpauir, Mackensie     26.40          26.50                                                       52.90
    Powerhouse TNT
14. Rodgers, Lily            26.60          26.20                                                       52.80
    Champions Westlake
15. Sanchez, Heidi           26.40          26.30                                                       52.70
    West Texas TNT Explosion
16. Oesterle, Jenna          24.00          26.50                                                       50.50
    The Rock
17. Glover, Autumn           20.10          25.90                                                       46.00
    Infinite Bounds


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Tillery, Colby           27.10          26.90                                                       54.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Sober, JacksonRichard    26.40          27.10                                                       53.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Vidwans, Shalaka         27.70          28.50                                                       56.20
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 2. Banks, Rylee             27.60          27.70                                                       55.30
    The Gymnastics Place
 2. Bartlett, Leanna         27.50          27.80                                                       55.30
    The Rock
 4. Loi, Phoenix             27.30          27.80                                                       55.10
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 5. Shen, Alissa             27.00          28.00                                                       55.00
    Champions Westlake
 6. Chastain, Karli          27.30          27.30                                                       54.60
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 7. Flammer, Hailey          27.00          27.30                                                       54.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Cuadrado, Taylor         26.70          27.00                                                       53.70
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 9. Deguelle, Hailey         26.50          27.10                                                       53.60
    Powerhouse TNT
10. Robinson, Adriann        26.10          26.50                                                       52.60
    High Point Athletics
11. Navarrete, Tyra          26.50          24.90                                                       51.40
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Moore, Kaitlyn           25.70          23.90                                                       49.60
    Carpenter Center Tumblers


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Duncan, Davis            23.10          26.30                                                       49.40
    Texas Dynasty


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cox, Morgan              26.80          26.90                                                       53.70
    Tenacious TNT
 2. Hince, Colette           26.30          26.30                                                       52.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Azarov, Victoria         28.50          28.70                                                       57.20
    Legacy Elite
 2. McFarland, Braelyn       28.30          28.40                                                       56.70
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Cox, Kenzie              26.30          26.40                                                       52.70
    Acrospirits
 4. Flores, Bria             24.60          26.20                                                       50.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 5. White, Channing          25.10          25.40                                                       50.50
    Manning Elite
 6. Gentry, Natalie          23.30          23.40                                                       46.70
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Harbison, Bailey         29.10          29.20                                                       58.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Goode, Maya              28.90          29.30                                                       58.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. O'Kief, RyLee            28.50          28.90                                                       57.40
    High Point Athletics
 3. Galan, Giselle           28.90          28.50                                                       57.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Parsons, Maddison        29.00          28.30                                                       57.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Wallace, Jayla           28.60          28.70                                                       57.30
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 7. Burwell, Mackenzie       28.70          28.50                                                       57.20
    South County Gymnastics
 8. Abbott, Lexi             28.30          28.80                                                       57.10
    High Point Athletics
 9. Parish, Rachel           28.70          27.90                                                       56.60
    T3: Tulsa T&T
10. McCrory, Skylar          28.40          28.10                                                       56.50
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
11. Hardy, Avery             28.20          28.20                                                       56.40
    Upsidedowners
12. Payne, Dayanara          28.20          28.00                                                       56.20
    MGA Odessa
12. Powell, Destiny          28.30          27.90                                                       56.20
    MGA Midland
14. Berry, Rylan             28.60          27.50                                                       56.10
    T3: Tulsa T&T
14. Jimenez, Miley           28.00          28.10                                                       56.10
    Air Extreme
16. Johnson, TyJanae         28.10          27.80                                                       55.90
    T3: Tulsa T&T
16. Calderon, Layla          27.20          28.70                                                       55.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
16. Tubbs, Leah              28.20          27.70                                                       55.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
19. Schmidt, River           28.90          26.90                                                       55.80
    Starz Gymnastics
20. Astley, Sadie            27.40          28.30                                                       55.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
21. Builta, Kaleigh          27.60          27.90                                                       55.50
    MGA Midland
22. Thompson, Abreanna       27.40          28.00                                                       55.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
23. Morgan, Skylar           27.60          27.20                                                       54.80
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
24. Humphries, Kyrra         27.30          27.40                                                       54.70
    Legacy Elite
25. Roddy, Emma              26.80          27.80                                                       54.60
    Champions Westlake
26. Presser, Allison         27.70          26.80                                                       54.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
27. Lill, Natalie            26.90          27.30                                                       54.20
    Gymagic
28. Marquez, Analia          26.90          26.90                                                       53.80
    MGA Odessa
29. Osborn, Nadia            26.60          26.70                                                       53.30
    Champions Westlake
30. Baum, Mylee              26.20          26.90                                                       53.10
    Air Extreme
30. Maples, Tinsley          27.30          25.80                                                       53.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
32. Newland, Paige           25.20          27.80                                                       53.00
    Skywalkers
33. House, Shaylee           24.90          27.80                                                       52.70
    High Point Athletics
34. Parent, Charlotte        26.10          26.00                                                       52.10
    Sundance Gymnastics
34. Trefethen, Jacie         25.30          26.80                                                       52.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
36. Rodgers, Hannah          25.90          26.10                                                       52.00
    Champions Westlake
37. Workman, Zoey            26.70          25.10                                                       51.80
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
38. Whittle, Amelia(Mia)     27.00          23.10                                                       50.10
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
39. Jenkins, Berkley         24.50          24.60                                                       49.10
    West Texas TNT Explosion
40. Ayers, Elizabeth         21.00          26.60                                                       47.60
    Gymnast Factory
41. Floren, Grace            23.50          23.50                                                       47.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
42. Doctor, Danielle         23.40          23.40                                                       46.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
43. Bridge, Ellie            23.30          23.40                                                       46.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
44. Giles, Ella              23.30          23.30                                                       46.60
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
45. Hawkins, Audrey          23.20          23.30                                                       46.50
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
46. Bryce, Landry            23.00          23.10                                                       46.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
47. Ramirez, sydney          23.00          22.90                                                       45.90
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gonzales, Ryan           28.20          28.10                                                       56.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Gonzalez, Xavier         28.00          28.20                                                       56.20
    Sundance Gymnastics
 3. Doemland, Bennett        23.40          28.00                                                       51.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Schaff, Katelyn          28.90          28.90                                                       57.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Blackwell, Jenna         28.60          29.10                                                       57.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Curtsinger, Cookie       28.60          29.00                                                       57.60
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 3. McDonald, Courtney       28.70          28.90                                                       57.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Allen, Greta             28.60          28.90                                                       57.50
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 6. Lange, Natalie           28.50          28.80                                                       57.30
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 7. Heflin, Lanee            28.40          28.80                                                       57.20
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 7. Miori, AnnaClaire        28.90          28.30                                                       57.20
    Manning Elite
 9. Macfarlane, Lara         28.40          28.70                                                       57.10
    Gymnast Factory
10. Prideaux, Neveah         28.30          28.50                                                       56.80
    T3: Tulsa T&T
10. Wright, Nyla             28.40          28.40                                                       56.80
    Texas Dynasty
12. Hull, Kailey             28.20          28.40                                                       56.60
    Air Extreme
13. Perry, Berkley           28.20          28.30                                                       56.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
14. Elam, Shae               28.10          28.30                                                       56.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
14. Filip, Bailey            28.10          28.30                                                       56.40
    K&L Tumbletown
14. Grubbs, Grace            28.20          28.20                                                       56.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
17. Kelly, Reagan            28.40          27.90                                                       56.30
    MGA Odessa
18. Taylor, Kaysen           28.00          28.20                                                       56.20
    All American Gymnastics
18. Sikes, Juliet            27.70          28.50                                                       56.20
    The Palaestra
20. Roberts, Kambree         27.90          28.20                                                       56.10
    All American Gymnastics
20. Torres, Madison          27.60          28.50                                                       56.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
20. Austin, Makenna          28.00          28.10                                                       56.10
    Starz Gymnastics
23. Mosely, Brooklyn         28.00          28.00                                                       56.00
    Legacy Elite
23. Burriss, Ashtyn          27.90          28.10                                                       56.00
    Air Extreme
25. Curry, Katherine         28.10          27.80                                                       55.90
    High Point Athletics
25. Brownlee, Catherine      28.10          27.80                                                       55.90
    All American Gymnastics
27. Hyman, Kate              28.00          27.80                                                       55.80
    Houston Power Tumblers
27. Lutz, Brynlie            27.60          28.20                                                       55.80
    MGA Odessa
27. Wilwerding, Skylar       27.90          27.90                                                       55.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
27. Garcia, Mia              28.00          27.80                                                       55.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
31. Hogue, Ashlee            27.20          28.50                                                       55.70
    Air Extreme
31. Michaelides, Melina      28.40          27.30                                                       55.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
33. Anglin, Kennedy          27.80          27.70                                                       55.50
    Powerhouse TNT
33. Tovar, Jackelyn          27.80          27.70                                                       55.50
    Taylor Tumbling
35. Warren, Ava              27.50          27.90                                                       55.40
    Upsidedowners
36. Kelley, Keiryn           27.40          27.90                                                       55.30
    Starz Gymnastics
36. Willoughby, Vivian       27.60          27.70                                                       55.30
    Legacy Elite
36. Sewell, Jordan           27.70          27.60                                                       55.30
    MGA Midland
39. Folmar, Addysen          27.30          27.80                                                       55.10
    Taylor Tumbling
40. Milliman, Hannah         27.60          27.20                                                       54.80
    High Point Athletics
41. Hagan, Sarah             26.90          27.20                                                       54.10
    Gymagic
42. Tobias, Samantha         28.00          25.60                                                       53.60
    Air Extreme
43. O'Connor, Katie          28.10          25.40                                                       53.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
44. Heiger, Hailey           24.90          28.20                                                       53.10
    T3: Tulsa T&T
45. Steele, Isabella         28.40          23.70                                                       52.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
46. Lyons, Meggie            28.00          23.40                                                       51.40
    Champions Westlake
47. Muse, Mackenzie          26.70          23.40                                                       50.10
    K&L Tumbletown
48. Bounds, Dalen            23.40          23.50                                                       46.90
    MGA Midland
49. Hernandez, Eliana        23.30          23.40                                                       46.70
    West Texas TNT Explosion
49. Wells, Elizabeth         23.30          23.40                                                       46.70
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
51. Dieringer, Allison       20.40          23.40                                                       43.80
    K&L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Niewinski, Garrett       27.40          27.80                                                       55.20
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 2. Weddle, Camden           27.10          27.60                                                       54.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
 3. Clifton, Camdyn          26.50          27.80                                                       54.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Evans, Christopher       27.20          26.90                                                       54.10
    High Point Athletics
 5. McClenan, Jessie         26.80          27.20                                                       54.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Acton, Christopher       26.90          26.90                                                       53.80
    Champions Westlake
 7. Stevens, Bishop          26.90          26.70                                                       53.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Perkins, Will            26.90          26.40                                                       53.30
    Champions Westlake
 9. Carroll, John            22.90          23.00                                                       45.90
    South County Gymnastics
10. Simmons, Zaxophelious    22.70          22.80                                                       45.50
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sloan, Marin             28.80          29.00                                                       57.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Boling, Kathryn          28.50          28.60                                                       57.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Carter, Karrington       27.60          28.90                                                       56.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
 4. Cruickshank, Katelyn     27.80          28.40                                                       56.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Cupples, Claire          28.20          28.00                                                       56.20
    Showcase Gymnastics
 4. Hissey, Rylee            28.20          28.00                                                       56.20
    Champions Westlake
 4. Hyden, Victoria          28.40          27.80                                                       56.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Tillotson, Clara         27.80          28.30                                                       56.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Cline, Lauren            27.70          28.40                                                       56.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Lott, Sophia             28.30          27.70                                                       56.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
11. Smith, Jenna             27.60          28.20                                                       55.80
    Jill's Gymnastics
12. Gatlin, Lilly            28.00          27.70                                                       55.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Tally, Addye             27.80          27.90                                                       55.70
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
12. Salvati, Caroline        27.90          27.80                                                       55.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Davidson, Kiley          27.40          28.30                                                       55.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
16. Slater, Elizabeth        27.70          27.90                                                       55.60
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
17. Hall, Lily               28.00          27.40                                                       55.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
18. Hadsall, Olivia          27.40          27.90                                                       55.30
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
19. Suarez, Jacy             27.30          27.80                                                       55.10
    Air Extreme
19. Woodard, Emma            27.40          27.70                                                       55.10
    3TI
21. Poore, Alexis            27.50          27.50                                                       55.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
22. Powell, Zoe              27.40          27.50                                                       54.90
    Tarkington Athletic Center
23. Moon, Baylee             27.10          27.60                                                       54.70
    Legacy Elite
24. Dinger, Camille          27.10          27.50                                                       54.60
    Legacy Elite
25. Chahal, Samantha         27.20          27.20                                                       54.40
    WINKIDS
26. Johnson, Faith           26.80          27.50                                                       54.30
    Starz Gymnastics
26. Roznovsky, Gabbie        26.70          27.60                                                       54.30
    K&L Tumbletown
28. Lee, Brooke              27.00          26.80                                                       53.80
    Jax Gym
29. Mills, Ava               26.60          27.00                                                       53.60
    The Palaestra
29. Babcock, Jena            26.90          26.70                                                       53.60
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
31. Copple, Catherine        26.60          26.90                                                       53.50
    The Palaestra
32. Le, Zoe                  26.70          26.60                                                       53.30
    Air Extreme
33. Tellez, Yaneli           24.70          28.50                                                       53.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
34. Cox, Abrena              25.00          28.00                                                       53.00
    MGA Odessa
35. Tackett, Sage            27.30          24.70                                                       52.00
    High Point Athletics
36. Lewis, Lexie             23.30          27.90                                                       51.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
36. Cantrell, Lexie          24.70          26.50                                                       51.20
    Tenacious TNT
38. Pisciotta, Haelie        23.40          27.00                                                       50.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
39. Flores, Annalyn          21.90          26.20                                                       48.10
    Powerhouse TNT
40. Arnold, Madeline          0.00          27.40                                                       27.40
    Airborne Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Singh, Aidan             28.00          28.30                                                       56.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. House, Caleb             27.70          27.70                                                       55.40
    High Point Athletics
 3. Kirk, Alex               27.20          27.60                                                       54.80
    Legacy Elite
 4. Clemmons, Harley         27.20          27.50                                                       54.70
    Air Extreme
 4. Dekat, Joseph            27.10          27.60                                                       54.70
    Skywalkers
 6. Bloedow, Nicholas        27.40          26.00                                                       53.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Schuler, Tyler           26.70          26.70                                                       53.40
    Upsidedowners
 8. Friess, Gannon           23.00          22.80                                                       45.80
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wangaard, Jaelen         28.50          28.60                                                       57.10
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 2. Kontogiannis, Nicole     28.10          28.40                                                       56.50
    Peak Athletics
 3. Ilfrey, Owen             27.80          27.80                                                       55.60
    Texas Dynasty
 4. Rhinehart, Ema           26.80          27.40                                                       54.20
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Raley, Kathryn           26.90          27.10                                                       54.00
    Taylor Tumbling
 6. Langston, Emily          22.90          22.90                                                       45.80
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bealey, Dylan            28.30          28.70                                                       57.00
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
EX. Young, Evan              27.10          27.00                                                       54.10
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Gordon, Benjamin         26.30          26.10                                                       52.40
    The Palaestra
 2. Power, Jack              26.50          25.90                                                       52.40
    The Palaestra
 4. Bisetti, Logan           26.20          26.00                                                       52.20
    Faith Flip


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Coleman, Kaydon          28.10          27.70                                                       55.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Garay, Lyndsie           28.10          27.60                                                       55.70
    Manning Elite
 3. Fletcher, Taegan         28.10          26.90                                                       55.00
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Reynolds, Halley         28.10          26.50                                                       54.60
    Air Extreme
 5. Coleman, Kristian        27.30          27.20                                                       54.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Hoya, Madelyne           27.90          26.60                                                       54.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
 7. White, Sydney            27.30          27.10                                                       54.40
    Upsidedowners
 8. Chapman, Brooklyn        26.80          27.30                                                       54.10
    3TI
 9. Johnson, Shaeya          27.10          27.00                                                       54.10
    Sundance Gymnastics
10. Bolding, Adelleyn        27.30          26.60                                                       53.90
    Texas Twisters
11. Lewter, Kensley          27.20          26.10                                                       53.30
    MGA Midland
12. Welborn, Chayce          27.40          25.90                                                       53.30
    Upsidedowners
13. Craft, Ashton            27.00          26.10                                                       53.10
    Taylor Tumbling
14. Garcia, Baylee           27.70          25.40                                                       53.10
    Texas Twisters
15. Richardson, Brianna      27.50          25.50                                                       53.00
    Infinite Bounds
16. Jenkins, Rese            27.00          25.70                                                       52.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
17. Fossett, Mikalyn         27.10          25.60                                                       52.70
    MGA Midland
17. Folph, Mady              27.10          25.60                                                       52.70
    Stars Gymnastics
17. Stringer, Sarah          27.10          25.60                                                       52.70
    Gymnast Factory
20. Ivans, Brooklynne        27.10          25.50                                                       52.60
    Taylor Tumbling
21. Hyer, Sydni              26.10          26.20                                                       52.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
22. Lester, Laney            26.80          25.40                                                       52.20
    Upsidedowners
23. Orban, Aubrey            26.90          25.30                                                       52.20
    Faith Flip
24. Thrasher, Bonnie         27.30          24.80                                                       52.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
25. Rivas, Shelby            27.50          24.60                                                       52.10
    Upsidedowners
26. Johnson, Hadley          26.60          25.00                                                       51.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
27. Keeton, Cheyenne         27.10          24.40                                                       51.50
    MGA Odessa
28. Sydow, Faith             25.30          26.00                                                       51.30
    MGA Odessa
29. Atkinson, Brooke         26.70          24.40                                                       51.10
    K&L Tumbletown
30. Popp, Aleisa             26.40          24.10                                                       50.50
    Gymagic
31. Carnesecca, Addysin      27.00          23.50                                                       50.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
32. Liles, Jasly             26.40          23.90                                                       50.30
    Clovis Gymnastics
33. Shew, Allie              24.30          24.90                                                       49.20
    Air Extreme
34. Bello, Alyssa            25.00          21.30                                                       46.30
    Clovis Gymnastics
35. Scrifes, RileyGrace      24.70          20.70                                                       45.40
    Acrospirits
36. Strickland, Adyison      25.70          17.60                                                       43.30
    Acrospirits
37. McGhee, Katelyn          20.00          16.30                                                       36.30
    Xtreme Elite
38. Neeley, Carly            20.00          14.10                                                       34.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sheffey, Joshua          26.90          25.10                                                       52.00
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 9 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lau, Eden                27.90          28.30                                                       56.20
    South County Gymnastics
 2. Hunt, London             28.60          27.10                                                       55.70
    Houston Power Tumblers
 3. Garza, Angelina          28.10          26.70                                                       54.80
    Gymagic
 4. Jolly, Kylie             28.00          26.50                                                       54.50
    Air Extreme
 5. Scheibelhut, Emma        27.30          26.90                                                       54.20
    Manning Elite
 6. Law, Gavrielle           27.30          26.50                                                       53.80
    Air Extreme
 6. Bentley, Natalee         27.30          26.50                                                       53.80
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
 8. Hawthorne, Alea          26.80          26.60                                                       53.40
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 9. Bedsole, Morgan          27.10          26.30                                                       53.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Whitley, Kahlen          27.30          26.00                                                       53.30
    Air Extreme
11. Caswell, Maddie          27.20          25.90                                                       53.10
    Air Extreme
12. Alexander, Jayden        27.20          25.80                                                       53.00
    Oklahoma Extreme
13. Lindsay, McKenna         27.30          25.60                                                       52.90
    Gymnast Factory
14. Cameron, Gracie          27.30          25.40                                                       52.70
    Skywalkers
15. Boren, Britlee           27.10          25.40                                                       52.50
    All American Gymnastics
16. Foster, Hallie           26.90          25.50                                                       52.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
17. Hashagen, Addie          26.70          25.60                                                       52.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
18. Haynes, Andree           26.80          25.40                                                       52.20
    All American Gymnastics
19. Kelly, Karter            26.90          25.30                                                       52.20
    Impact Athletics
20. Christensen, MacKenzie   26.60          25.40                                                       52.00
    High Point Athletics
21. Harper, Kasey            26.80          25.10                                                       51.90
    K&L Tumbletown
22. Stauffer, Jessi          27.20          24.50                                                       51.70
    High Point Athletics
23. Carroll, Saylor          26.80          24.80                                                       51.60
    All American Gymnastics
24. Upham, Kayle             26.60          24.50                                                       51.10
    Upsidedowners
25. Sanders, McKenzie        27.30          23.70                                                       51.00
    Impact Athletics
26. Howard-Salame, Abigayle  26.20          24.70                                                       50.90
    Texas Twisters
27. Moody, Kate              26.70          24.10                                                       50.80
    Gymnast Factory
28. Payne, Avery             26.50          24.20                                                       50.70
    T3: Tulsa T&T
29. Smith, Klare             26.20          24.30                                                       50.50
    Gymagic
30. Whitney, Mia             26.50          24.00                                                       50.50
    Starz Gymnastics
31. Hill, Emerson            25.50          24.80                                                       50.30
    South County Gymnastics
32. Harris, Alyssa           26.30          24.00                                                       50.30
    A Flip Zone
33. Bollens, Katelyn         26.50          23.80                                                       50.30
    Upsidedowners
33. Harrison, Hattie         26.50          23.80                                                       50.30
    Taylor Tumbling
35. Magallanes, Shelby       25.80          24.30                                                       50.10
    MGA Odessa
36. McNab, Megan             26.10          23.80                                                       49.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
37. Watkins, Addyson         26.50          23.40                                                       49.90
    MGA Midland
38. Jewett, Reagan           25.50          24.30                                                       49.80
    MG Flyers
39. Olson, Olivia            26.20          22.90                                                       49.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
40. Hagins, Taylor           24.20          24.60                                                       48.80
    High Country Gymnastics
41. Padgett, Jada            25.90          22.90                                                       48.80
    Upsidedowners
42. McCarter, Jaden          24.90          23.70                                                       48.60
    Manning Elite
43. Pape, Ava                25.50          23.00                                                       48.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
44. Griffin, Josie           25.20          23.10                                                       48.30
    West Texas TNT Explosion
45. Cox, Kadie               25.80          22.50                                                       48.30
    Acrospirits
46. Porter, Rease            25.40          22.60                                                       48.00
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
47. Johnston, I'Leigh        25.50          22.50                                                       48.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
48. England, Ayres           24.20          23.70                                                       47.90
    All American Gymnastics
49. Stergio, Zoe             25.20          22.20                                                       47.40
    Houston Gymnastics Center
50. Huse, Parker             25.80          21.20                                                       47.00
    West Texas TNT Explosion
51. Campbell, Kennadi        28.40          18.60                                                       47.00
    Oklahoma Extreme
52. Soliz, Ava               25.80          20.90                                                       46.70
    K&L Tumbletown
53. Nicaud, Kate             26.90          16.30                                                       43.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
54. Barrera, Allyson         25.90          15.90                                                       41.80
    MGA Midland


TUMBLING / 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mendoza, Kaleigh         28.50          27.90                                                       56.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Mull, MaryHouston        28.00          26.60                                                       54.60
    Jill's Gymnastics
 3. Pearson, Trinaty         27.50          27.00                                                       54.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
 4. Brockett, Alexa          27.60          26.80                                                       54.40
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 5. Garcia, Riana            27.60          26.50                                                       54.10
    3TI
 6. Ramsey, Gabrielle        27.60          26.40                                                       54.00
    South County Gymnastics
 7. Riffe, Tatum             27.30          26.40                                                       53.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
 8. Brown, Maddie            27.70          25.70                                                       53.40
    Xtreme Elite
 9. Byrnes, Brooklyn         26.90          26.20                                                       53.10
    MGA Midland
10. Johnson, Marina          27.10          25.70                                                       52.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
11. Southard, Addison        27.30          25.50                                                       52.80
    Air Extreme
12. Puccio, Ella             27.00          25.60                                                       52.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Snell, Ainsley           27.30          25.20                                                       52.50
    Houston Power Tumblers
14. Payne, Brooke            26.90          25.50                                                       52.40
    Air Extreme
15. Nunez, Niema             27.00          25.30                                                       52.30
    Starz Gymnastics
16. Spangher, Natalie        27.10          25.20                                                       52.30
    West Texas TNT Explosion
17. Hartman, Raeleigh        27.40          24.90                                                       52.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
18. Ray, Sophia              27.00          25.20                                                       52.20
    3TI
19. Estep, Emma              26.60          25.50                                                       52.10
    3TI
20. Starnes, Lindsey         26.80          25.00                                                       51.80
    High Point Athletics
21. Wallin, Lyric            26.60          25.10                                                       51.70
    South County Gymnastics
22. Hawkins, Ava             26.90          24.20                                                       51.10
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
23. Craig, Addison           26.90          24.10                                                       51.00
    Gymagic
24. Sneed, Tayli             26.60          24.30                                                       50.90
    All American Gymnastics
25. Kemp, Hannah             26.30          24.50                                                       50.80
    Impact Athletics
26. McMillan, Taylor         26.90          23.70                                                       50.60
    Upsidedowners
27. Traub, Noa               26.30          24.20                                                       50.50
    Infinite Bounds
28. Broom, Madison           25.10          25.30                                                       50.40
    Clovis Gymnastics
29. Pack, Delaney            26.40          23.90                                                       50.30
    Clovis Gymnastics
30. Gaitan, Layla            26.30          23.40                                                       49.70
    K&L Tumbletown
31. O'Neill, Morgan          24.80          24.40                                                       49.20
    Gymagic
32. Morales, Kaylee          26.10          22.50                                                       48.60
    Gymagic
33. Savage, Kinslee          27.10          21.20                                                       48.30
    Legacy Elite
34. Denova, Natalia          27.50          20.80                                                       48.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
35. Finn, Maddie             27.20          20.50                                                       47.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
36. Young, Kaila             25.30          22.30                                                       47.60
    Acrospirits
37. Montgomery, Haylie       24.80          22.50                                                       47.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
38. Fishgrab, Danijai        23.80          23.30                                                       47.10
    Tenacious TNT
39. Young, Nicole            25.70          20.40                                                       46.10
    Acrospirits
40. Sommerfeld, AnnaMay      25.20          17.70                                                       42.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
41. Romero, Tynlee           21.80          16.20                                                       38.00
    Clovis Gymnastics
42. Land, Kylee              20.40          16.50                                                       36.90
    SEAL Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Klimiuk, David           28.20          26.40                                                       54.60
    Stars Gymnastics
 2. Terrill, Micah           27.30          26.40                                                       53.70
    WINKIDS
 3. Conrad, Blake            27.50          25.90                                                       53.40
    American Gymnastics Academy
 4. Luu, Koa                 27.30          26.00                                                       53.30
    High Country Gymnastics
 5. Cockrill, Will           26.40          25.70                                                       52.10
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Taylor, Bryson           26.50          24.20                                                       50.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 7. Bello, Evan              25.50          22.90                                                       48.40
    Clovis Gymnastics
 8. Baker, Brody             26.80          20.90                                                       47.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Damiri, Talla            28.60          27.60                                                       56.20
    Metroplex T&T
 2. Cardenas, Marissa        28.40          27.30                                                       55.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Munoz, Madyson           28.10          27.20                                                       55.30
    MGA Midland
 4. Condra, Madi             28.50          26.60                                                       55.10
    Air Extreme
 5. Seme, Chloe              27.80          27.20                                                       55.00
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Curry, Kadence           28.00          27.00                                                       55.00
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 7. Burke, Kaitlyn           28.20          26.70                                                       54.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 8. Merrill, Ella            27.90          26.90                                                       54.80
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. LaFreniere, Gabrielle    28.50          26.20                                                       54.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
10. Sparks, Mia              27.80          26.60                                                       54.40
    High Point Athletics
11. Knapp, Alyssa            27.90          26.50                                                       54.40
    Oklahoma Extreme
12. Callahan, Megan          27.80          26.50                                                       54.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
13. Scott, Camryn            28.00          26.30                                                       54.30
    Xtreme Elite
14. Powell, Cameron          27.10          27.10                                                       54.20
    3TI
15. James, Paisley           27.80          26.40                                                       54.20
    Oklahoma Extreme
16. Kroencke, Zoe            28.00          26.00                                                       54.00
    Gymnast Factory
17. Patel, Emily             27.10          26.20                                                       53.30
    Faith Flip
18. Charlton, Kate           27.40          25.90                                                       53.30
    Gymnast Factory
18. Choate, Ava              27.40          25.90                                                       53.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
20. Lister, Abigail          26.80          26.40                                                       53.20
    Peak Athletics
21. Carlyle, Adeline         27.00          26.00                                                       53.00
    Clovis Gymnastics
22. Ryan, Molly              27.80          25.00                                                       52.80
    Champions Westlake
23. Sanchez, Berlynn         27.90          24.80                                                       52.70
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
24. Moore, Dylan             26.90          25.60                                                       52.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
25. Stevens, Gracie          27.50          25.00                                                       52.50
    MG Flyers
26. Patel, Shreya            27.10          25.20                                                       52.30
    Clovis Gymnastics
27. Morel, Malene            27.10          25.00                                                       52.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
28. Oatman, Ashylyn          27.50          24.60                                                       52.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
29. Patel, Miya              27.30          24.70                                                       52.00
    Gymnast Factory
30. Balmer, Sophia           26.90          24.90                                                       51.80
    K&L Tumbletown
31. Tollison, Cheylee        26.50          25.10                                                       51.60
    MG Flyers
32. Garcia, Sofia            26.80          24.00                                                       50.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
33. Margheim, Brooke         26.30          24.40                                                       50.70
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
34. Todd, Carlee             26.60          21.20                                                       47.80
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
35. Garcia, Abigail          26.50          20.70                                                       47.20
    Skywalkers
36. Pringle, Taylor          24.50          21.50                                                       46.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
37. Harrell, Payton          25.70          18.40                                                       44.10
    South County Gymnastics
38. Chapin, Annie            27.50          16.50                                                       44.00
    South County Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Estis, Taylor            28.30          27.90                                                       56.20
    High Flyers T&T
 2. Mathurin, Francesca      28.50          27.50                                                       56.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Idell, A'Leigha          28.50          27.40                                                       55.90
    MGA Midland
 3. Medrano, Alison          28.50          27.40                                                       55.90
    Metroplex T&T
 5. Crocker, Sophie          28.20          27.60                                                       55.80
    Champions Westlake
 6. Mull, Laney              28.30          27.20                                                       55.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
 7. Dobler, Ella             28.30          27.00                                                       55.30
    MGA Midland
 8. Brown, Lynsey            28.40          26.90                                                       55.30
    Gymagic
 9. Cranford, Taylor         28.50          26.60                                                       55.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Hobson, Savannah         27.80          27.10                                                       54.90
    Jill's Gymnastics
11. Haynes, Andrea           27.90          27.00                                                       54.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
12. Soto, Angelica           28.10          26.70                                                       54.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
13. Gruber, Jessica          27.80          26.90                                                       54.70
    Powerhouse TNT
14. Bumbico, Jalena          28.10          26.60                                                       54.70
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
15. Thompson, Avrey          27.90          26.60                                                       54.50
    MGA Odessa
15. Higens, Kylee            27.90          26.60                                                       54.50
    WINKIDS
17. Watson, Bethany          28.30          26.00                                                       54.30
    Upsidedowners
18. Brackeen, Baylee         27.80          26.40                                                       54.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
19. Morales, Julia           27.40          26.70                                                       54.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
20. Askins, Riley            28.00          25.90                                                       53.90
    All American Gymnastics
21. Price, Kaydence          26.70          26.80                                                       53.50
    South County Gymnastics
22. Flaming, Jessica         27.30          26.20                                                       53.50
    MG Flyers
23. Syma, Mackenzye          26.90          26.50                                                       53.40
    MGA Midland
24. Brown, Madissen          27.60          25.80                                                       53.40
    Champions Westlake
25. Miori, Megan             27.60          25.70                                                       53.30
    Manning Elite
26. Hamlin, Avery            27.70          25.60                                                       53.30
    Starz Gymnastics
27. Hrnicek, Alexa           27.50          25.60                                                       53.10
    Infinite Bounds
28. Evans, Britain           27.50          25.50                                                       53.00
    High Point Athletics
29. Brewer, Sophia           27.60          25.30                                                       52.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
30. Simpson, Taylor          27.90          24.90                                                       52.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
31. Fisher, Alyssa           26.80          25.80                                                       52.60
    Impact Athletics
32. Hodgson, GraceAnne       26.50          26.00                                                       52.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
33. Cook, Jacqui             27.50          24.60                                                       52.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
34. Morton, Kandall          27.00          24.80                                                       51.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
35. Lucas, Jayden            27.50          24.00                                                       51.50
    Starz Gymnastics
36. Pooche, Kalli            26.60          24.00                                                       50.60
    Houston Gymnastics Center
37. Wright, Dana             26.30          23.20                                                       49.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
38. Turner, Madaline         25.90          23.30                                                       49.20
    Sunflower Gymnastics
39. Ritch, Libbie            26.50          21.50                                                       48.00
    Infinite Bounds
40. Brown, Sydney            25.10          19.90                                                       45.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Alvarez, Roman           28.50          27.60                                                       56.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Joeckel, Christian       28.30          26.50                                                       54.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Schaff, Matthew          27.70          26.50                                                       54.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Smith, Ryan              27.70          26.20                                                       53.90
    Sundance Gymnastics
 5. Morrish, Joe             27.70          25.70                                                       53.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Hissey, Jake             26.20          26.30                                                       52.50
    Champions Westlake
 7. Inge, Jentry             27.00          25.30                                                       52.30
    Clovis Gymnastics
 8. Maeker, Andrew           27.10          24.40                                                       51.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Villarreal, Thomas       26.50          24.10                                                       50.60
    The Palaestra
10. Campbell, Logan          25.50          24.00                                                       49.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
11. Ovens, Spencer           23.50          22.60                                                       46.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Winfrey, Taylor          28.20          27.50                                                       55.70
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 2. Rutherford, Harmony      27.90          27.40                                                       55.30
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 3. White, Sarah             28.00          27.10                                                       55.10
    The Rock
 4. Taylor, Alexandria       27.80          27.00                                                       54.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 5. Harrison, Sarah          27.50          27.10                                                       54.60
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 6. First, Rachel            27.20          27.00                                                       54.20
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 7. Bull, Brooke             27.80          26.10                                                       53.90
    Champions Westlake
 8. Weaver, Tatum            27.50          26.30                                                       53.80
    Texas Dynasty
 8. Peknik, Lily             27.50          26.30                                                       53.80
    Peak Athletics
10. Lawlis, Trinity          27.30          26.40                                                       53.70
    T3: Tulsa T&T
11. Welicky, Sasha           27.60          26.00                                                       53.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
12. Craft, Teri              27.00          26.40                                                       53.40
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
13. Copple, Avery            27.50          25.90                                                       53.40
    The Palaestra
14. Brown, Madison           27.40          25.90                                                       53.30
    High Point Athletics
15. Warren, EmilyGrace       27.30          25.90                                                       53.20
    Jill's Gymnastics
16. Sakmar, Kloe             27.40          25.80                                                       53.20
    Upsidedowners
17. Farris, Lauren           27.00          26.00                                                       53.00
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
18. Baldridge, Gracyn        27.40          25.60                                                       53.00
    Air Extreme
19. Makar, Marissa           27.60          25.40                                                       53.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
20. Kelly, Ashleigh          26.80          26.10                                                       52.90
    Jill's Gymnastics
21. Jewett, Raylee           26.80          26.00                                                       52.80
    MG Flyers
22. LaFreniere, Hannah       27.50          24.90                                                       52.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
23. O'Brien, Alyssa          26.90          25.40                                                       52.30
    Upsidedowners
24. Biggs, Rylee             26.80          25.40                                                       52.20
    Legacy Elite
25. Saueressig, Anna         26.50          25.50                                                       52.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
26. Catano, Jayda            26.70          25.30                                                       52.00
    Taylor Tumbling
27. Roberson, Kaitlyn        26.70          25.10                                                       51.80
    MG Flyers
28. Salmon, Nadia            26.50          24.60                                                       51.10
    Taylor Tumbling
29. Wyant, Ashley            24.40          26.50                                                       50.90
    The Gymnastics Place
30. Benschneider, Madyson    26.50          24.40                                                       50.90
    The Palaestra
31. Flaming, Jayden          26.60          24.20                                                       50.80
    MG Flyers
32. Bertrand, Brooklyn       26.40          23.80                                                       50.20
    All American Gymnastics
33. Webb, Jillian            28.00          20.70                                                       48.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
34. Kelly, Ryan              25.50          22.20                                                       47.70
    MGA Odessa
35. Stergio, Dylan           21.80          17.90                                                       39.70
    Houston Gymnastics Center


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Smith, K'Saan            28.80          27.60                                                       56.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Noble, AJ                28.10          27.10                                                       55.20
    Champions Westlake
 3. Lecocq, Benjamin         27.60          27.10                                                       54.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Williams, TJ             27.30          27.00                                                       54.30
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 5. Faulkner, Jamarion       27.60          26.20                                                       53.80
    Sonshine Academy
 6. Goldman, Drake           28.00          25.60                                                       53.60
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 7. Nodine, Braylen          27.60          25.30                                                       52.90
    Xtreme Elite
 8. Evans, Kohl              26.90          25.10                                                       52.00
    High Point Athletics
 9. Robinson, Cade           27.10          24.20                                                       51.30
    Sonshine Academy
10. Parkes, Ryan             26.10          24.80                                                       50.90
    WINKIDS


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ricioppi, Makaila        27.60          27.50                                                       55.10
    Top City Athletics
 2. Watkins, Kallee          27.50          25.80                                                       53.30
    Top City Athletics
 3. Price, Jasmine           26.70          26.10                                                       52.80
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
 4. Lopes, Deanna            26.90          25.80                                                       52.70
    Top City Athletics
 5. Morton, Savanna          26.80          25.30                                                       52.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
 6. Alvarado, Isabelle       26.80          25.10                                                       51.90
    Skywalkers
 7. Douglas, Riley           26.60          24.40                                                       51.00
    Top City Athletics
 8. Rowan, Camry             27.90          16.30                                                       44.20
    Carpenter Center Tumblers


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lestina, Daniel          27.00          26.80                                                       53.80
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 2. Lee, Landon              27.20          25.70                                                       52.90
    Impact Athletics


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Brylea         28.70          28.90                                                       57.60
    MGA Midland
 2. Russell, Addie           27.40          28.50                                                       55.90
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Grimes, Gracie           27.50          27.40                                                       54.90
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Guenther, Zylah          26.10          27.70                                                       53.80
    Tumbling Elite
 5. Dawson, Danae            26.10          27.60                                                       53.70
    Extreme T&T
 6. Morales, Kimora          26.40          27.30                                                       53.70
    MG Flyers
 7. Reynolds, Kaelyn         26.40          26.80                                                       53.20
    Extreme T&T
 8. Wright, Kourtney         27.10          25.70                                                       52.80
    Oklahoma Extreme
 9. Laymon, Karsyn           26.20          26.10                                                       52.30
    Upsidedowners
10. Baker, Kambreigh         24.90          26.50                                                       51.40
    Upsidedowners
11. Garrett, Addison         25.20          26.10                                                       51.30
    Texas Twisters
12. Walls, Emilee            24.80          26.30                                                       51.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
13. Weiss, Allisyn           25.50          25.60                                                       51.10
    Skywalkers
14. Sakmar, Krissa           24.90          25.60                                                       50.50
    Upsidedowners
15. Ray, Bryndle             24.30          25.50                                                       49.80
    Acrospirits
16. Moix, Kaylee             26.40          22.70                                                       49.10
    Sonshine Academy
17. Byrnes, Jenna            26.60          19.70                                                       46.30
    MGA Midland
18. Broyles, Cale            20.50          24.00                                                       44.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Fowler, West             27.90          28.90                                                       56.80
    World Champions Centre
 2. Garcia, Drew             25.30          25.70                                                       51.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Briana            28.90          28.70                                                       57.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Hicks, Emalea            28.00          28.80                                                       56.80
    MGA Midland
 3. Viator, Kamille          27.60          28.60                                                       56.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Pierce, Olivia           28.10          28.10                                                       56.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 5. Dragoslavic, Kyrsten     27.90          28.10                                                       56.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Nguyen, Jasmine          27.60          28.30                                                       55.90
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Ranta, Megan             26.60          29.10                                                       55.70
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 8. Whittle, Olivia          27.30          28.40                                                       55.70
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 9. Green, Kayla             27.30          27.90                                                       55.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Hull, Caitlin            27.30          27.70                                                       55.00
    Air Extreme
11. Lee, Olivia              27.20          27.50                                                       54.70
    3TI
12. Cresswell, Hannah        27.40          27.30                                                       54.70
    Legacy Elite
12. Gustin, Ava              27.40          27.30                                                       54.70
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
14. Hall, Emma               26.40          28.10                                                       54.50
    All American Gymnastics
15. Owens, Laurence          26.60          27.90                                                       54.50
    The Gymnastics Place
16. Seratt, Saylor           26.50          27.90                                                       54.40
    Clovis Gymnastics
17. Holbrook, Maleah         26.40          27.80                                                       54.20
    3TI
18. Hamilton, Shyley         27.20          26.90                                                       54.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. Dugan, Abbey             26.00          27.90                                                       53.90
    Taylor Tumbling
20. Kundivich, Sofia         27.10          26.80                                                       53.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
21. Ritchie, Hannah          26.00          27.50                                                       53.50
    Legacy Elite
22. Wilson, Sierra           26.30          27.20                                                       53.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
23. Jarrett, Kennedy         25.70          27.50                                                       53.20
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
24. Schroeder, Madelyn       25.90          27.20                                                       53.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
25. Cupples, Catherine       25.70          27.20                                                       52.90
    Showcase Gymnastics
26. McGrath, Reece           26.10          26.70                                                       52.80
    Air Extreme
27. Rodriguez, Elizabeta     25.90          26.70                                                       52.60
    MG Flyers
28. Scott, Gabrielle         26.20          26.00                                                       52.20
    High Flyers T&T
29. Fillingim, Baylee        25.20          26.80                                                       52.00
    Upsidedowners
30. Blassingame, AnnaGrace   25.40          26.60                                                       52.00
    3TI
31. Lane, Jaci               25.50          26.50                                                       52.00
    Texas Twisters
32. Seaux, Cheyenne          25.10          26.70                                                       51.80
    High Flyers T&T
33. Peters, Izzy             25.00          26.70                                                       51.70
    Xtreme Elite
34. Westmoreland, Evie       25.20          26.00                                                       51.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
35. Evans, Presley           24.20          26.00                                                       50.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
36. Correa, Cristina         23.70          25.90                                                       49.60
    Showcase Gymnastics
37. Goldman, Sage            24.80          24.70                                                       49.50
    Houston Gymnastics Center
38. Gallindo, Izy            26.00          23.20                                                       49.20
    MGA Odessa
39. Bowling, Addington       25.80          22.50                                                       48.30
    South County Gymnastics
40. Frazier, Maylee          21.90          26.30                                                       48.20
    Air Extreme
41. Wheeler, Makaleah        24.30          23.70                                                       48.00
    MGA Odessa
42. Garza, Olivia            20.40          27.40                                                       47.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
43. Reeves, Marissa          20.40          26.80                                                       47.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
44. Gardner, Divinity        24.30          22.40                                                       46.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
45. Berry, Jane              16.20          22.50                                                       38.70
    TG Sports


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Linbeck, Berhane         26.50          27.30                                                       53.80
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Cina, Cade               25.80          27.80                                                       53.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Anderson, Ethan          26.00          27.40                                                       53.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Turner, Ethan            25.40          27.30                                                       52.70
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Siebenmann, Asher        24.50          27.30                                                       51.80
    The Palaestra
 6. Stringer, Dylan          24.50          25.10                                                       49.60
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Matriano-Lim, Alyssa     28.10          28.80                                                       56.90
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Shugart, Hailey          27.80          28.30                                                       56.10
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 3. Zarate, Daidree          28.10          27.90                                                       56.00
    Manning Elite
 4. Trahan, Ashlon           27.50          28.30                                                       55.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Savage, Adison           27.00          28.70                                                       55.70
    Legacy Elite
 6. Fadal, Caroline          27.60          28.10                                                       55.70
    Faith Flip
 7. Clifton, Emily           27.40          28.20                                                       55.60
    Manning Elite
 8. Brown, Mackenzie         26.90          28.50                                                       55.40
    Oklahoma Extreme
 9. Wintz, Olivia            27.50          27.90                                                       55.40
    Extreme T&T
10. Stockton, Emily          27.40          27.80                                                       55.20
    Oklahoma Extreme
11. Mojica, Angel            26.90          28.10                                                       55.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Dugan, Alexa             26.70          28.20                                                       54.90
    Taylor Tumbling
13. Moore, Taylor            27.20          27.70                                                       54.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
14. Smith, Sabella           26.90          27.90                                                       54.80
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
15. Cruz, Marissa            27.30          27.50                                                       54.80
    MGA Odessa
16. Miller, Hannah           27.00          27.60                                                       54.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
17. Holton, Emma             26.70          27.80                                                       54.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
18. Brzozowski, Kailyn       26.30          28.10                                                       54.40
    Gymagic
19. Spivey, Dreanna          25.30          28.90                                                       54.20
    MGA Midland
20. Guevara, Valeria         27.00          27.20                                                       54.20
    Gymnast Factory
21. Cannon, Shelby           25.90          28.10                                                       54.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
22. Kampine, Tea             26.60          27.40                                                       54.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
23. Suire, Emma              26.40          27.50                                                       53.90
    High Flyers T&T
24. Gray, Gabrielle          26.20          27.60                                                       53.80
    Manning Elite
24. Tomlinson, Kimberly      26.20          27.60                                                       53.80
    Texas Twisters
26. Corbett, Emily           26.50          27.30                                                       53.80
    Legacy Elite
27. Kells, Tatum             26.10          27.60                                                       53.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
28. Parker, Julia            26.20          27.50                                                       53.70
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
29. Lewis, Danielle          26.10          27.50                                                       53.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
30. Fuller, Sarah            25.70          27.60                                                       53.30
    T3: Tulsa T&T
31. Johnson, Janae           26.10          27.20                                                       53.30
    Extreme T&T
32. Mogas, Macy              26.80          26.50                                                       53.30
    Gymnast Factory
33. Ward, Sophia             26.20          27.00                                                       53.20
    Champions Westlake
34. Brennan, Madelyn         26.10          26.90                                                       53.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
35. Vincent, Caroline        25.60          27.20                                                       52.80
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
36. Elder, Maggie            25.30          27.40                                                       52.70
    MGA Odessa
37. Bridge, Sadie            25.90          26.80                                                       52.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
38. Ginty, Delaney           26.00          26.70                                                       52.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
39. McDougal, Nevaeh         25.50          27.10                                                       52.60
    Air Extreme
40. Bradford, Cailyn         26.30          26.10                                                       52.40
    Jill's Gymnastics
41. Zurita, Nia              25.40          26.90                                                       52.30
    Gymagic
42. Ranta, Erin              24.40          27.70                                                       52.10
    T3: Tulsa T&T
43. Witt, Allison            25.60          26.20                                                       51.80
    Texas Dynasty
44. Dean, Chandler           25.10          26.60                                                       51.70
    Jax Gym
45. McDaniel, Reagan         25.60          26.10                                                       51.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
46. Wallace, Cooper          25.80          25.90                                                       51.70
    Acrospirits
47. McCaslin, Hallie         25.40          26.10                                                       51.50
    All American Gymnastics
48. McKinney, Cadence        27.00          24.50                                                       51.50
    All American Gymnastics
49. Winchel, Kayla           24.10          27.20                                                       51.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
50. Cox, Payton              25.30          25.80                                                       51.10
    Manning Elite
51. Gonzalez, Lexi           24.80          26.20                                                       51.00
    Air Extreme
52. Speyrer, Hannah          24.90          26.00                                                       50.90
    High Flyers T&T
53. Delcambre, Lainie        25.00          25.90                                                       50.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
54. Edgar, Grace             24.80          26.00                                                       50.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
55. Meats, Miranda           24.30          26.40                                                       50.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
56. McMillin, Amber          24.10          26.50                                                       50.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
57. Nave, Lexi               24.30          26.30                                                       50.60
    Acrospirits
58. Lacassin, Emily          25.50          24.50                                                       50.00
    High Flyers T&T
59. Speiss, Jules            22.10          27.80                                                       49.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
60. Konicki, Abigail         23.30          26.10                                                       49.40
    Gymnast Factory
61. Stamps, LyndeeJo         25.10          24.30                                                       49.40
    Upsidedowners
62. Tidwell, Hannah          24.80          24.50                                                       49.30
    Upsidedowners
63. Alaverez, Joey           23.60          25.30                                                       48.90
    Acrospirits
64. Sullivan, Paris          25.20          22.90                                                       48.10
    Legacy Elite
65. Heitz, Liesel            22.10          25.40                                                       47.50
    Airborne Gymnastics
66. McAlpine, Marina         19.80          26.80                                                       46.60
    Omni Athletics
67. Bentley, Brooklyn        21.20          24.20                                                       45.40
    All American Gymnastics
68. Streeter, Kailey         22.40          22.80                                                       45.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Spates, Nate             27.20          27.10                                                       54.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Guedry, Matthew          26.70          26.80                                                       53.50
    High Flyers T&T
 3. Myers, Bradyn            25.80          26.50                                                       52.30
    Legacy Elite
 4. Humphries, Jarod         25.20          25.40                                                       50.60
    Legacy Elite
 5. Pavliska, Stratton       24.40          25.90                                                       50.30
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Biggs, Carter            25.60          24.50                                                       50.10
    Legacy Elite


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sousa, Anna              28.00          29.20                                                       57.20
    Metroplex T&T
 2. Wagner, Meagan           26.60          28.30                                                       54.90
    Zenith Elite
 3. Khamphouy, Kiann         26.90          27.60                                                       54.50
    Top City Athletics
 4. Siebbeles, Erin          26.10          27.90                                                       54.00
    World Champions Centre
 5. Robertson, Hallie        26.60          27.30                                                       53.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 6. Duesman, Sophie          26.40          27.40                                                       53.80
    The Palaestra
 7. Sotkin, Alexi            26.50          27.00                                                       53.50
    Oklahoma Extreme
 8. Flores, Abigail          26.50          26.90                                                       53.40
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Hux, Amanda              26.50          26.90                                                       53.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Webster, Alexandra       25.20          28.10                                                       53.30
    World Champions Centre
11. Elam, Amber              26.40          26.90                                                       53.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Unger, Abigail           26.60          26.60                                                       53.20
    World Champions Centre
13. Boyd, Page               25.90          27.20                                                       53.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
13. Rodriguez, Sierra        25.90          27.20                                                       53.10
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
15. Cutler, McKenzie         26.10          27.00                                                       53.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
16. Newport, AnnaGrace       25.70          27.30                                                       53.00
    Champions Westlake
17. McCaslin, Jesse          26.40          26.60                                                       53.00
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
18. Gamboa, Gabby            25.50          27.40                                                       52.90
    Legacy Elite
19. Hoffman, Kaelin          25.70          27.20                                                       52.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
20. Smith, Katie             25.80          27.10                                                       52.90
    Jill's Gymnastics
21. Wilburn, Ainsley         26.10          26.80                                                       52.90
    The Palaestra
22. Boswell, Alexandria      25.30          27.50                                                       52.80
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
23. Tamjidi, Madison         26.10          26.60                                                       52.70
    The Rock
24. Terlingo-Knippe, Gabriel 25.60          26.90                                                       52.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
25. Huffman, Jenna           24.70          27.70                                                       52.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
26. Friess, Gracen           25.50          26.90                                                       52.40
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
27. Becker, Gracie           25.10          27.20                                                       52.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
28. Molina, Bailey           25.80          26.30                                                       52.10
    Taylor Tumbling
29. Simmons, Jada            26.00          26.10                                                       52.10
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
30. Banks, Maggie            25.60          26.40                                                       52.00
    Oklahoma Extreme
31. Zgadzaj, Gisselle        25.40          26.40                                                       51.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
32. Cooks, Erin              25.00          26.60                                                       51.60
    Omni Athletics
33. Karjala, Karalyn         25.60          25.90                                                       51.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
34. Denkhoff, Darby          25.20          25.80                                                       51.00
    WINKIDS
35. Garcia, Denisia          24.50          26.40                                                       50.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
36. Mitchell, Jaelyn         24.10          26.70                                                       50.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
37. Ellis, Brynna            24.30          26.50                                                       50.80
    Upsidedowners
38. Allen, Abigail           25.70          25.10                                                       50.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
39. Ramirez, Azalea          24.60          26.10                                                       50.70
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
40. Robison, Kelsi           24.90          25.80                                                       50.70
    Upsidedowners
41. Horton, Ella             25.10          25.60                                                       50.70
    Texas Twisters
42. Rutherford, Melody       22.10          27.90                                                       50.00
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
43. Simmons, Xzaydrea        23.50          26.40                                                       49.90
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
44. Shiller, Melanie         24.60          24.80                                                       49.40
    Peak Athletics
45. Gardner, Allie           23.00          26.30                                                       49.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
46. Sawyer, Delaney          23.50          25.60                                                       49.10
    Stars Gymnastics
47. Sherman, Brooklyn        23.10          25.40                                                       48.50
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
48. Davis, Tameah            22.90          25.30                                                       48.20
    Omni Athletics
49. Barrow, Lauren           24.60          22.80                                                       47.40
    Houston Gymnastics Center
50. Dillehay, Jadda          21.00          25.80                                                       46.80
    All American Gymnastics
51. Ritter, Hayley           23.80          22.80                                                       46.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
52. O'Gorman, Abby           23.80          22.60                                                       46.40
    MG Flyers
53. Myers, Brooke            23.40          21.90                                                       45.30
    Airborne Gymnastics
54. Bristow, Paige           17.00          24.00                                                       41.00
    Sundance Gymnastics
55. Brink, Kylie              0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    Carpenter Center Tumblers


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Slater, Jayden           25.50          28.30                                                       53.80
    American Gymnastics Academy
 2. Maguire, Quinn           26.50          26.80                                                       53.30
    WINKIDS
 3. Lawrence, Gardner        25.40          27.20                                                       52.60
    The Palaestra
 4. Johnson, Seth            26.20          26.20                                                       52.40
    Jax Gym
 5. Jorgensen, Nikolas       25.10          26.30                                                       51.40
    High Country Gymnastics
 6. Flenniken, Aidan         24.80          22.10                                                       46.90
    Stars Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Morris, Victoria         26.80          28.00                                                       54.80
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Nelson, Skylar           26.60          28.00                                                       54.60
    Manning Elite
 3. Egli, Sarah              26.00          27.70                                                       53.70
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 4. Tolbert, Vanessa         25.70          26.80                                                       52.50
    The Rock
 5. Sparks, Automne          25.40          26.90                                                       52.30
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 6. Reed, Lauren             25.40          26.80                                                       52.20
    South County Gymnastics
 7. Ma, Lilah                25.60          26.50                                                       52.10
    World Champions Centre
 8. Smith, Elizabeth         25.60          25.90                                                       51.50
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. Chahails, Christina      23.90          27.10                                                       51.00
    South County Gymnastics
10. Brandon, Heather         24.50          26.10                                                       50.60
    Peak Athletics
11. Brogan, Ashley           24.00          24.50                                                       48.50
    Zenith Elite
12. Thomas, Taylor           22.50          25.20                                                       47.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Soto, Alysea             23.10          24.10                                                       47.20
    West Texas TNT Explosion
14. Thomas, Tori             22.20          24.00                                                       46.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
15. Wood, Allison            24.30          21.40                                                       45.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Evan             26.40          28.10                                                       54.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Powell, Micah            26.60          27.90                                                       54.50
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 3. Dunning, Tyler           25.10          27.10                                                       52.20
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 4. Lecocq, Marc             25.80          26.40                                                       52.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Allen, Travis            24.60          26.90                                                       51.50
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 6. Smith, TJ                22.40          26.00                                                       48.40
    Waxahachie Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Granberry, Ashlan        27.20          27.30                                                       54.50
    Twist N Shout
 2. Arriga, Aniah            26.30          24.80                                                       51.10
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Schoolfield, Grace       28.10          27.60                                                       55.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Stidman, Joslyn          27.60          27.20                                                       54.80
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Lloyd, Rebekah           26.20          25.30                                                       51.50
    Texas Twisters
 4. Watzl, Presley           25.50          25.90                                                       51.40
    Legacy Elite
 5. Thomas, A'myiah          26.60          24.20                                                       50.80
    High Flyers T&T
 6. Azarov, Natalie          25.70          24.30                                                       50.00
    Legacy Elite
 7. Gonzalez, Macy           25.50          23.70                                                       49.20
    Omni Athletics
 8. Blakeney, Macie          25.20          23.10                                                       48.30
    K&L Tumbletown
 9. Evans, Katy              24.30          23.80                                                       48.10
    Upsidedowners
10. Sima, Kaitlyn            22.60          25.40                                                       48.00
    T3: Tulsa T&T
11. Bahruth, Makalie         23.70          23.40                                                       47.10
    Xtreme Elite
12. Chapman, Frances         24.50          22.50                                                       47.00
    All American Gymnastics
13. Young, Alana             24.50          22.20                                                       46.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
14. Franco, Arianna          24.20          21.90                                                       46.10
    Champions Westlake
15. Lard, Brianna            23.00          22.70                                                       45.70
    Taylor Tumbling
16. Richardson, Holly        22.80          22.30                                                       45.10
    Airborne Gymnastics
17. Biscardi, Alissa         22.90          22.20                                                       45.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Hernandez, Hannah        22.70          21.70                                                       44.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
19. Mason, Kyleigh           24.10          19.70                                                       43.80
    Twist N Shout
20. Howalt, Mary             24.00          19.60                                                       43.60
    Clovis Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Weaver, Camden           26.30          25.30                                                       51.60
    Extreme T&T
 2. Jouandot, Reed           24.90          24.20                                                       49.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Bolding, Micheal         23.50          23.70                                                       47.20
    Texas Twisters


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dotson, Halle            29.20          28.50                                                       57.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Cox, Cortlin             28.80          27.40                                                       56.20
    Legacy Elite
 3. Mitchell, Genesis        26.40          29.00                                                       55.40
    Tumble Tech
 4. Coe, Carris              27.60          27.10                                                       54.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Hughes, Paige            27.90          25.40                                                       53.30
    Air Extreme
 6. Brumble, Brooklyn        26.00          27.10                                                       53.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
 7. Tillery, Miranda         27.90          24.90                                                       52.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 8. Fisher, Ellison          26.90          25.60                                                       52.50
    Oklahoma Extreme
 9. Romero, Kassandra        26.00          24.70                                                       50.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Kirk, Sabrina            25.70          24.60                                                       50.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
11. Sparks, Lindsay          25.30          24.90                                                       50.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
12. Goodwin, Grace           25.40          24.70                                                       50.10
    Tumble Tech
13. Pizzolato, Rachel        25.60          24.50                                                       50.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
14. Kain, Caroline           26.10          24.00                                                       50.10
    Omni Athletics
15. Casey, Gillian           26.00          24.00                                                       50.00
    Xtreme Elite
16. Lummus, Mayci            26.20          23.30                                                       49.50
    All American Gymnastics
17. Dobrinski, Abby          25.80          23.50                                                       49.30
    Infinite Bounds
18. Rogers, Natalie          21.90          27.30                                                       49.20
    Tumble Tech
19. Rust, Ciara              26.20          22.00                                                       48.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
20. Dickinson, Blair         26.30          21.00                                                       47.30
    Gymnast Factory
21. Whittle, Maysun          23.40          23.70                                                       47.10
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
22. Smith, Lillian           24.20          22.90                                                       47.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
23. Whitney, Devin           24.40          22.10                                                       46.50
    Starz Gymnastics
24. Zapata, Alexis           24.10          22.20                                                       46.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
25. Collier, Macey           24.80          21.30                                                       46.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
26. Sendra, Valeria          23.70          22.20                                                       45.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
27. Aucutt, Madison          21.60          24.10                                                       45.70
    Clovis Gymnastics
28. Roberson, Kendyll        22.00          21.90                                                       43.90
    MG Flyers
29. Buckley, Ivy             20.70          22.00                                                       42.70
    Stars Gymnastics
30. Potter, Sierra           20.40          20.90                                                       41.30
    Texas Twisters
31. Garcia, Trinity          24.90          16.10                                                       41.00
    All American Gymnastics
32. Cobb, Macy               23.00          13.90                                                       36.90
    Faith Flip
33. VanMilligan, Ashley      18.20          16.20                                                       34.40
    Sundance Gymnastics
34. Cain, Gracie             27.00           0.00                                                       27.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Getz, Cooper             27.20          27.60                                                       54.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Moore, Cameron           22.60          20.30                                                       42.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Lewis, Tyler             21.60          19.80                                                       41.40
    Sundance Gymnastics
 4. Ryan, Alan               23.90           0.00                                                       23.90
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Shaffer, Madison         28.60          28.20                                                       56.80
    South County Gymnastics
 2. Huth, Haley              28.00          27.70                                                       55.70
    Powerhouse TNT
 3. Warren, Annika           28.20          27.40                                                       55.60
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Adams, Kayla             28.40          26.90                                                       55.30
    Oklahoma Extreme
 5. Laporte, Cassandra       27.00          26.80                                                       53.80
    Zenith Elite
 6. Pompa, Jennessy          27.20          26.60                                                       53.80
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Wills, Kaitlyn           27.20          25.80                                                       53.00
    Tumble Tech
 8. Zarate, Dailynn          26.70          26.20                                                       52.90
    Manning Elite
 9. Silverstein, Hannah      27.10          25.70                                                       52.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
10. Anderson, London         26.90          25.20                                                       52.10
    Xtreme Elite
11. SooHoo, Mia              26.30          25.40                                                       51.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Covarrubias, Anneliese   27.10          24.40                                                       51.50
    Manning Elite
13. Brown, Kendell           25.00          26.00                                                       51.00
    Xtreme Elite
14. Gustin, Carly            25.40          25.40                                                       50.80
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
15. Smith, Kvante            25.30          25.30                                                       50.60
    Powerhouse TNT
16. Bernard, Cecelia         25.40          24.90                                                       50.30
    Airborne Gymnastics
17. Davalos, Sofia           24.70          25.10                                                       49.80
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Searle, Lanna            25.30          23.90                                                       49.20
    High Country Gymnastics
19. Brown, Peyton            24.70          24.40                                                       49.10
    Tumble Tech
20. Clark, Allison           25.50          23.60                                                       49.10
    Infinite Bounds
21. Fishbeck, Kylah          24.10          24.50                                                       48.60
    K&L Tumbletown
22. Farbisz, Jessie          25.50          22.60                                                       48.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
23. Avants, Reagan           23.70          23.80                                                       47.50
    Texas Dynasty
24. Sandell, Audrey          22.40          22.80                                                       45.20
    Stars Gymnastics
25. Harris, Kallie           21.80          23.10                                                       44.90
    Tumbling Elite
26. Rohrer, Catherine        24.10          20.00                                                       44.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
27. Kotara, Kellen           22.80          19.80                                                       42.60
    Upsidedowners
28. Devoll, Riley            22.40          19.10                                                       41.50
    MG Flyers
29. Griego, Aubrey           25.40          15.50                                                       40.90
    All American Gymnastics
30. Forbes, Reilly           21.30          16.90                                                       38.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
31. Brown, Ella              21.00          13.60                                                       34.60
    Texas Twisters
32. Johnson, Erica           14.20          12.40                                                       26.60
    Sundance Gymnastics
33. Pinnow, Heather          21.30           0.00                                                       21.30
    Sundance Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brammell, Savannah       25.80          25.80                                                       51.60
    Skywalkers
 2. DeRyk, Emma              25.60          25.30                                                       50.90
    Stars Gymnastics
 3. Bohlman, Kaitlin         25.30          25.20                                                       50.50
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
 4. Coltvet, Sophie          26.30          24.10                                                       50.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 5. Barnes, Katie            25.50          23.80                                                       49.30
    Xtreme Elite
 6. VanMilligan, Allison     22.30          21.30                                                       43.60
    Sundance Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Fredericks, Josh         26.60          24.90                                                       51.50
    Tumble Tech
 2. Hightower, Jaylon        24.20          24.90                                                       49.10
    Jax Gym
 3. Douthit, Caleb           26.20          22.20                                                       48.40
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 4. Barton, Derek            24.90          22.50                                                       47.40
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cashen, Avery            27.70          30.00  2.2                                                  57.70
    High Flyers T&T
 2. Lavy, Shea               27.70          28.00  2.3                                                  55.70
    Texas Twisters
 3. Lewis, Laci              25.90          28.20  2.3                                                  54.10
    Twist N Shout
 4. Dickson, Kalyana         25.80          27.90  2.4                                                  53.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Sheffey, Natalie         26.40          24.80  2.4                                                  51.20
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Donahue, Addison         25.60          22.50  1.4                                                  48.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Jendrzey, Aubrie         22.80          23.00  1.6                                                  45.80
    K&L Tumbletown
 8. Mitchon, Aimee           23.40          20.70  2.2                                                  44.10
    K&L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lewitton, Hayden         24.10          25.40  2.3                                                  49.50
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Berry, Emily             27.20          29.30  2.4                                                  56.50
    TG Sports
 2. Duplechin, Audrey        25.90          29.00  2.3                                                  54.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. McMains, Brandi          26.30          28.40  2.3                                                  54.70
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Taha, Taryn              25.40          28.80  2.3                                                  54.20
    South County Gymnastics
 5. Domengeaux, Maleah       25.10          28.90  2.4                                                  54.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Chapman, Rylee           26.00          28.00  2.2                                                  54.00
    3TI
 7. Gustavson, Alexis        25.90          28.00  2.4                                                  53.90
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Porter, Alina            27.20          26.40  2.4                                                  53.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Stone, Sophie            26.00          27.50  2.2                                                  53.50
    3TI
10. Cassidy, Elena           24.20          28.40  2.4                                                  52.60
    Powerhouse TNT
11. English, Karlee          25.00          27.40  2.4                                                  52.40
    Powerhouse TNT
12. Servantes, Joney         26.10          26.00  2.3                                                  52.10
    MGA Midland
13. Henley, Paxton           24.60          27.40  2.4                                                  52.00
    Manning Elite
14. Sweeney, Anna            25.00          27.00  2.3                                                  52.00
    Xtreme Elite
15. Dickinson, Kashlee       25.10          26.60  2.3                                                  51.70
    All American Gymnastics
16. Ysaguirre, Hailey        24.10          27.10  2.4                                                  51.20
    TG Sports
17. Bennett, Olivia          25.40          25.80  1.7                                                  51.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
18. Villagomez, Skylar       23.80          25.90  2.2                                                  49.70
    All American Gymnastics
19. Quijada, Ashtyn          24.80          24.70  2.3                                                  49.50
    Upsidedowners
20. Cormaney, Carsyn         23.80          25.40  2.1                                                  49.20
    Stars Gymnastics
21. Byrd, Makenna            22.30          26.60  2.3                                                  48.90
    Clovis Gymnastics
22. Holland, Jillian         22.70          25.80  2.2                                                  48.50
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
23. Chandler, Paisley        22.70          24.80  2.3                                                  47.50
    Texas Twisters
24. Shaffer, Grace           24.70          22.30  1.7                                                  47.00
    Tumbling Elite
25. Hughes, Katherine        20.40          23.10  2.1                                                  43.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
26. Vincik, Paeden           12.10          20.20  1.6                                                  32.30
    K&L Tumbletown
27. Cox, Bella               16.90          12.60  0.8                                                  29.50
    Sundance Gymnastics
28. Potts, Payton             0.00          26.20  2.3                                                  26.20
    Legacy Elite
29. Kinney, Shea              0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    Stars Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Percival, Jayce          25.00          26.90  2.4                                                  51.90
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Martinez, Korbin         24.30          23.80  2.3                                                  48.10
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Servantez, Isaac         23.70          21.60  2.3                                                  45.30
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Childers, Mia            28.10          29.90  2.4                                                  58.00
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Slick, Avery             28.40          29.50  2.4                                                  57.90
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Bertrem, Abigail         27.90          29.90  2.4                                                  57.80
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Dawson, Cayden           27.70          29.90  2.4                                                  57.60
    Oklahoma Extreme
 5. Krawtz, Jillian          26.80          30.20  2.4                                                  57.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Muller, Olivia           26.90          29.60  2.4                                                  56.50
    The Palaestra
 7. Lambert, Maggie          27.00          29.40  2.2                                                  56.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 8. Drake, Jayden            27.10          29.00  2.2                                                  56.10
    3TI
 9. Ramos, Joy               26.30          29.20  2.4                                                  55.50
    TG Sports
10. Patel, Jamie             28.20          26.50  2.3                                                  54.70
    Faith Flip
11. Banaszewski, Ashley      26.30          28.20  2.3                                                  54.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Stephenson, Carley       25.60          28.40  2.3                                                  54.00
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
13. Westmoreland, Camilla    25.70          27.90  2.4                                                  53.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
14. Mullens, Kamrey          26.00          27.30  2.4                                                  53.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Haralson, Anna           26.60          24.90  2.4                                                  51.50
    Powerhouse TNT
16. Snider, Mikaela          26.90          24.40  2.3                                                  51.30
    Clovis Gymnastics
17. Whatley, Caitlyn         25.00          25.20  1.6                                                  50.20
    Powerhouse TNT
18. Kreiter, Autumn          27.10          23.10  1.6                                                  50.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
19. Whitworth, Karlie        24.40          25.40  2.1                                                  49.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
20. Davis, Brooklyn          25.00          24.70  2.2                                                  49.70
    Upsidedowners
21. North, Jordan            23.70          25.30  2.2                                                  49.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
22. Gilbert, Koryn           22.80          26.10  2.1                                                  48.90
    Air Extreme
23. Murrey-Ittmann, Maggie   21.50          25.00  2.1                                                  46.50
    Gymnast Factory
24. Wilkinson, Elise         22.90          22.80  2.1                                                  45.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
25. Coker, Paige             20.80          23.40  1.6                                                  44.20
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
26. Omo-Osagie, Katherine    21.50          18.10  1.3                                                  39.60
    Infinite Bounds
27. Props, Payton            23.10          16.30  1.0                                                  39.40
    Air Extreme
28. Lambet, Karah            21.00          16.20  1.1                                                  37.20
    Tumbling Elite
29. Retiz, Alondra           24.40           0.00                                                       24.40
    Showcase Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ingle, Cameron           26.10          27.50  2.3                                                  53.60
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Vogel, Elijah            25.70          26.80  2.4                                                  52.50
    Airborne Gymnastics
 3. Warsaw, Liam             25.40          26.20  2.1                                                  51.60
    West Texas TNT Explosion
 4. Thompson, Cade           24.00          27.00  2.3                                                  51.00
    Showcase Gymnastics
 5. Laster, Alex             23.10          26.40  2.2                                                  49.50
    Faith Flip
 6. English, Christian       25.10          23.70  2.4                                                  48.80
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Riggs, Andy              22.20          25.80  2.3                                                  48.00
    Sundance Gymnastics
 8. McAlpin, Ethan           22.20          24.80  1.7                                                  47.00
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Ritch, Luke              22.00          22.80  2.3                                                  44.80
    Infinite Bounds


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Edgar, Ellee             26.90          28.90  2.4                                                  55.80
    Metroplex T&T
 2. Kemp, Karsyn             26.20          28.50  2.4                                                  54.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
 3. Jones, Kelsey            26.30          28.10  2.3                                                  54.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Buchanan, Sarah          25.80          28.30  2.4                                                  54.10
    Top City Athletics
 5. Hodnett, Savanna         26.30          27.80  2.4                                                  54.10
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Parrish, Lexie           24.20          28.30  2.3                                                  52.50
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 7. Bowers, Paiton           24.80          27.10  2.2                                                  51.90
    K6 Tumble Fix
 8. Green, Kylie             25.30          26.10  2.4                                                  51.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 9. Perez-Stark, Helena      22.70          28.40  2.2                                                  51.10
    The Palaestra
10. Kampff, Alyssa           24.50          26.20  2.2                                                  50.70
    Skywalkers
11. Cobb, Micah              23.30          26.00  2.1                                                  49.30
    Faith Flip
12. Bourland, Brooke         25.30          23.90  2.3                                                  49.20
    The Palaestra
13. Landes, Kenzie           23.80          23.20  2.3                                                  47.00
    K6 Tumble Fix
14. Turner, Rachel           22.00          24.90  2.1                                                  46.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
15. Sparks, Whitney          21.30          24.50  2.1                                                  45.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
16. Foster, Ashlyn           24.80          20.90  1.7                                                  45.70
    Sundance Gymnastics
17. Williams, Ashleigh       15.30          20.80  1.4                                                  36.10
    Infinite Bounds
18. Hill, Madison            12.60          15.60  1.0                                                  28.20
    TG Sports


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Merrett           25.90          28.60  2.2                                                  54.50
    The Palaestra
 2. Robinson, John           24.80          29.10  2.3                                                  53.90
    Omni Athletics
 3. Ponce, Brandon           25.60          27.80  2.3                                                  53.40
    Texas Dynasty
 4. Giannoni, Augie          25.70          27.70  2.4                                                  53.40
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Brown, Legend            25.70          27.40  2.3                                                  53.10
    Texas Twisters
 6. Ingraham, Michael        25.60          27.40  2.3                                                  53.00
    High Country Gymnastics
 7. Hengemuhle, Joseph       26.00          27.00  2.4                                                  53.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Montgomery, David        25.80          27.10  2.4                                                  52.90
    Top City Athletics
 9. Harshaw, Bobby           24.10          26.20  2.3                                                  50.30
    Skywalkers
10. Lee, Brandon             22.80          26.40  2.3                                                  49.20
    Texas Dynasty
11. Baker, Taylor            24.80          23.70  2.3                                                  48.50
    Stars Gymnastics
12. Ide, Tenma               25.20          20.90  2.4                                                  46.10
    Airborne Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Skyla           27.30          30.30  2.9                                                  57.60
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Huette, Rayleigh         24.90          25.90  2.5                                                  50.80
    K&L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Howard, Saniya           27.30          31.20  3.7                                                  58.50
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 2. Nix, Reese               27.50          30.20  3.0                                                  57.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Dale, Sydney             27.20          29.00  2.6                                                  56.20
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Cina, Cecilia            26.10          27.80  2.6                                                  53.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Fowler, Tori             23.70          26.70  2.5                                                  50.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Britt, Alyssa            24.90          25.20  2.5                                                  50.10
    Upsidedowners
 7. Bowe, Elayna             26.00          23.60  2.5                                                  49.60
    Stars Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Balinbin, Alex           27.60          29.70  3.0                                                  57.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Sieren, Gage             27.00          27.50  2.9                                                  54.50
    Twist N Shout
 3. Maccagnan, Ryan          26.90          23.60  2.5                                                  50.50
    Stars Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Moeller, Megan           28.70          32.50  3.9                                                  61.20
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Bowers, Faith            27.80          30.80  2.6                                                  58.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Agnew, Grace             26.90          30.00  2.5                                                  56.90
    Air Extreme
 4. Dawson, McKenna          28.30          27.40  1.9                                                  55.70
    Upsidedowners
 5. Wood, Tyler              27.90          27.70  1.9                                                  55.60
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Bowers, Hope             26.60          28.90  2.6                                                  55.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Steiner, Tessa           28.00          27.50  3.8                                                  55.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Brown, EmmaGrace         25.60          29.80  3.7                                                  55.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        27.00          27.60  2.4                                                  54.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Irlbeck, Kiley           25.00          29.10  2.6                                                  54.10
    Upsidedowners
11. Weaver, Jordan           25.30          28.80  2.6                                                  54.10
    All American Gymnastics
12. DeRee, Faith             25.40          27.00  2.6                                                  52.40
    Sundance Gymnastics
13. Navar, Gabby             24.50          27.70  2.6                                                  52.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
14. Esch, Keely              24.90          25.50  1.7                                                  50.40
    Acrospirits
15. Danley, Riley            27.10          23.10  2.5                                                  50.20
    All American Gymnastics
16. McCarley, Aimee          25.40          22.90  2.6                                                  48.30
    TG Sports
17. Wright, Logan            21.70          25.20  1.8                                                  46.90
    Texas Twisters
18. Durand, Ahnyah           27.10          19.60  1.4                                                  46.70
    Omni Athletics
19. Flournoy, Hope           26.00          18.60  1.4                                                  44.60
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Carlson, Jason           27.70          31.50  4.1                                                  59.20
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Jones, Joel              27.10          30.80  4.1                                                  57.90
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Jones, Harley            25.70          27.30  3.9                                                  53.00
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Purdum, Jonathon         25.80          26.00  2.5                                                  51.80
    Xtreme Elite


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Divine, Morgan           28.20          30.70  2.6                                                  58.90
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Servantez, Kayla         26.20          29.10  2.5                                                  55.30
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Sauer, Cecilia           25.70          29.00  2.5                                                  54.70
    Omni Athletics
 4. McCollum, Addyson        26.00          28.40  3.0                                                  54.40
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Buitron, Trinity         25.10          29.00  2.7                                                  54.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
 6. Servantez, Nichole       25.00          28.70  2.5                                                  53.70
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Spieckerman, Haley       26.10          26.50  2.6                                                  52.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
 8. Ford, Kendall            26.40          25.90  2.5                                                  52.30
    All American Gymnastics
 9. DeSpain, Katarina        26.00          25.80  2.4                                                  51.80
    T3: Tulsa T&T
10. Torres, Rachel           25.20          25.60  2.5                                                  50.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Wade, Faith              23.60          25.80  1.6                                                  49.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
12. VanVooren, Ashtyn        23.10          25.60  2.4                                                  48.70
    Omni Athletics
13. Willis, Tae              23.80          24.80  2.4                                                  48.60
    Taylor Tumbling
14. Boshers, Elly            23.60          23.30  1.8                                                  46.90
    Skywalkers
15. Martin, Brooklyn         15.90          28.10  2.5                                                  44.00
    Omni Athletics
16. Stines, Kora             26.00          17.70  1.1                                                  43.70
    Gymagic
17. Germany, Jordan          21.50          22.00  2.5                                                  43.50
    Extreme T&T
18. Whitehall, Kalie         16.20          22.80  2.1                                                  39.00
    Omni Athletics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Morris, Eli              26.20          30.60  3.7                                                  56.80
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 2. Choate, Sam              26.60          29.10  3.8                                                  55.70
    High Country Gymnastics
 3. Jett, Aaron              27.60          26.40  1.9                                                  54.00
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Lux, Ben                 26.20          27.10  2.9                                                  53.30
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Tron, Hunter             25.50          26.20  2.5                                                  51.70
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
 6. Mojica, Christian        24.30          25.70  3.6                                                  50.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gonzales, Sydney         28.70  3.4     28.20  3.7                                                  56.90
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Higgins, Braxton         24.90  2.5     24.60  2.7                                                  49.50
    Skywalkers


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. McGuire, Dylan           29.70  3.9     26.20  2.5                                                  55.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Fritch, Ashley           28.20  4.1     30.50  3.9                                                  58.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Siewert, Isabella        28.20  4.1     30.20  3.9                                                  58.40
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Labrum, Alyssa           25.90  2.5     25.70  2.6                                                  51.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lively, Max              31.40  4.1     31.30  3.9                                                  62.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Hicks, Joshua            30.50  4.0     29.20  4.3                                                  59.70
    Sonshine Academy


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Thompson, Summer         27.60  3.9     30.90  4.1                                                  58.50
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Robson, Emma             25.40  1.9      0.00                                                       25.40
    Oklahoma Extreme


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Frank, Neo               28.80  3.9     29.30  4.1                                                  58.10
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Frizzell, Cooper         22.50  1.7     25.20  1.8                                                  47.70
    Tenacious TNT
 3. Dees, Michael            23.40  1.6     23.40  3.0                                                  46.80
    West Texas TNT Explosion


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Thevenot, Rachel         32.70  4.3     32.60  4.7                                                  65.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Ramage, Rachel           31.70  4.1     31.40  4.5                                                  63.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Schultz, Gretchen        31.70  4.1     27.70  1.9                                                  59.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lyell, Patrick           33.50  5.5     32.20  5.5                                                  65.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bravo, Hope               0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 1. Judkins, Karly            0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    Xtreme Elite


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Collins, Drew            27.70  3.6     29.90  3.9                                                  57.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Sapolio, Scott           15.20  2.5     26.50  4.0                                                  41.70
    Infinite Bounds


TUMBLING / Youth Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Doudican, Eve            32.50  4.5     31.80  4.3                                                  64.30
    Oklahoma Extreme


TUMBLING / Open Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lebert, Emily            31.00  4.3     30.70  4.5                                                  61.70
    High Flyers T&T


TUMBLING / Open Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Tucker, Dacey            30.60  3.9     30.20  4.3                                                  60.80
    Acrospirits
 2. Bursiaga, Jonathon       25.20  3.9      0.00                                                       25.20
    Upsidedowners
 3. Darr, Jeremy              0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Moore, Wyatt              0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics