TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Timber           26.200                                                                26.200
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 2. Williams, Brently         25.100                                                                25.100
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Casey, Bailey             23.600                                                                23.600
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miles, Lauren             25.800                                                                25.800
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Baquie, Alia              24.800                                                                24.800
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Elam, Saylor              23.500                                                                23.500
    MGA Odessa
 4. Carrillo, Heartlyn        23.300                                                                23.300
    MGA Odessa
 5. Flores, Bria              15.700                                                                15.700
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 6. Kite, Adyson              12.100                                                                12.100
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Hissey, Jenna              6.300                                                                 6.300
    Champions Westlake


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hardy, Ryker              25.500                                                                25.500
    Upsidedowners
 2. Cross, Warren             24.200                                                                24.200
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. White, Channing           26.300                                                                26.300
    Manning Elite
 2. Moad, Madison             26.000                                                                26.000
    MGA Odessa
 3. Camarillo, Caybree        25.700                                                                25.700
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Gentry, Natalie           24.900                                                                24.900
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 5. Griffin, Reagan           23.400                                                                23.400
    MGA Odessa
 6. Holleman, Madison         22.400                                                                22.400
    Tenacious TNT
 7. Ledbetter, Ella           21.600                                                                21.600
    SEAL Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cupples, Connor           21.700                                                                21.700
    Showcase Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cox, Kenzie                0.000                                                                 0.000
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sheffey, Zachary          22.300                                                                22.300
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cardenas, Sofia           27.300                                                                27.300
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Giles, Ella               25.900                                                                25.900
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 2. Nelson, Shayli            25.900                                                                25.900
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Green, Kaylei             24.100                                                                24.100
    Tenacious TNT
 4. Osborn, Nadia             24.100                                                                24.100
    Champions Westlake
 6. Edge, GabbiElla           24.000                                                                24.000
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 7. Laney, Paris              23.500                                                                23.500
    High Point Athletics
 8. Budd, Mazzy               10.400                                                                10.400
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hogue, Tristan            25.100                                                                25.100
    Air Extreme
 2. Berry, Rylan              24.900                                                                24.900
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 2. Wallace, Jayla            24.900                                                                24.900
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 4. Alaniz, Madison           24.700                                                                24.700
    Manning Elite
 5. Embry, Ashley             24.600                                                                24.600
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 5. Morgan, Skylar            24.600                                                                24.600
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 7. Johnson, TyJanae          24.300                                                                24.300
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 8. Fink, Madeline            24.100                                                                24.100
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 9. Ramirez, sydney           24.000                                                                24.000
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
10. Sananikone, Chloe         23.800                                                                23.800
    All American Gymnastics
11. Liles, Jasly              23.700                                                                23.700
    Clovis Gymnastics
12. House, Shaylee            23.600                                                                23.600
    High Point Athletics
13. Bunch, Zaily              23.500                                                                23.500
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Rocha, Alizee             23.300                                                                23.300
    Powerhouse TNT
15. Gannon, Landry            23.100                                                                23.100
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
16. Costilla, Penelope        23.000                                                                23.000
    Powerhouse TNT
17. Moon, Madi                22.900                                                                22.900
    Legacy Elite
18. Jack, Emma                22.800                                                                22.800
    Air Extreme
19. Fury, Riley               22.600                                                                22.600
    Clovis Gymnastics
20. Herrera, Isabella         22.400                                                                22.400
    Air Extreme
21. Tubbs, Leah               22.300                                                                22.300
    Acrotex Gymnastics
21. Watkins, Callie           22.300                                                                22.300
    Trevino's Gymnastics
23. Hall, Madisyn             22.200                                                                22.200
    SEAL Gymnastics
24. Whittle, Amelia(Mia)      22.100                                                                22.100
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
25. Thompson, Abreanna        21.900                                                                21.900
    Acrotex Gymnastics
26. Williams, Tori            21.800                                                                21.800
    MGA Odessa
26. Ayers, Elizabeth          21.800                                                                21.800
    Gymnast Factory
EX. Lyttle, Erin              21.600                                                                21.600
    Gymnast Factory
28. Broom, Molly              20.900                                                                20.900
    Clovis Gymnastics
28. Miller, Madison           20.900                                                                20.900
    All American Gymnastics
30. Redwine, Reece            20.800                                                                20.800
    Air Extreme
31. Workman, Zoey             20.300                                                                20.300
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
32. Calfa, Emi                19.500                                                                19.500
    SEAL Gymnastics
33. Johnson, Hadley           14.000                                                                14.000
    SEAL Gymnastics
34. Marrs, Devyn              11.900                                                                11.900
    3TI
35. Hawkins, Audrey            4.500                                                                 4.500
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wells, Gavin              22.700                                                                22.700
    American Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parish, Rachel            26.800                                                                26.800
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 2. Roddy, Emma               26.600                                                                26.600
    Champions Westlake
 3. Cintron, Alexandra        26.400                                                                26.400
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Floren, Grace             26.400                                                                26.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Bridge, Ellie             26.200                                                                26.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Astley, Sadie             25.900                                                                25.900
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Abbott, Lexi              25.800                                                                25.800
    High Point Athletics
 8. Harbison, Bailey          25.500                                                                25.500
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 9. Goode, Maya               25.400                                                                25.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Rodgers, Hannah           25.200                                                                25.200
    Champions Westlake
11. Crowder, Isabella         25.100                                                                25.100
    Trevino's Gymnastics
12. Loyall, Kayli             24.900                                                                24.900
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Klesel, Kate              24.900                                                                24.900
    Gymnast Factory
14. Richardson, Mika          24.800                                                                24.800
    Infinite Bounds
15. Galan, Giselle            24.600                                                                24.600
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. Bryce, Landry             24.400                                                                24.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
17. Parsons, Maddison         24.000                                                                24.000
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
18. Presser, Allison          23.800                                                                23.800
    Trevino's Gymnastics
19. Maples, Tinsley           23.000                                                                23.000
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
20. Kim, Channing             21.800                                                                21.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
21. O'Kief, RyLee             21.000                                                                21.000
    High Point Athletics
22. Calderon, Layla           19.100                                                                19.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
23. Biard, Clary               4.700                                                                 4.700
    3TI


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Byrnes, Jenna             28.200                                                                28.200
    MGA Midland
 2. Blain, Madyx              26.800                                                                26.800
    Manning Elite
 3. Schmidt, River            26.600                                                                26.600
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Morales, Kimora           26.300                                                                26.300
    MG Flyers
 5. Russell, Addie            26.300                                                                26.300
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Lamoureux, Lyla           26.200                                                                26.200
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Doctor, Danielle          25.700                                                                25.700
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 8. Dawson, Danae             25.700                                                                25.700
    Extreme T&T
 8. Leonard, Eriole           25.700                                                                25.700
    Gymagic
 8. White, Sydney             25.700                                                                25.700
    Upsidedowners
 8. Powell, Destiny           25.700                                                                25.700
    MGA Midland
12. Stringer, Sarah           25.600                                                                25.600
    Gymnast Factory
13. Folph, Mady               25.600                                                                25.600
    Stars Gymnastics
14. Garay, Lyndsie            25.600                                                                25.600
    Manning Elite
15. McGhee, Katelyn           25.500                                                                25.500
    Xtreme Elite
16. Builta, Kaleigh           25.500                                                                25.500
    MGA Midland
17. Coleman, Kristian         25.400                                                                25.400
    Trevino's Gymnastics
17. Jimenez, Miley            25.400                                                                25.400
    Air Extreme
19. Baum, Mylee               25.400                                                                25.400
    Air Extreme
20. Popp, Aleisa              25.400                                                                25.400
    Gymagic
20. Reynolds, Kaelyn          25.400                                                                25.400
    Extreme T&T
22. Coleman, Kaydon           25.300                                                                25.300
    Trevino's Gymnastics
23. Sakmar, Krissa            25.200                                                                25.200
    Upsidedowners
24. Fossett, Mikalyn          25.100                                                                25.100
    MGA Midland
24. Lewter, Kensley           25.100                                                                25.100
    MGA Midland
26. Scrifes, RileyGrace       25.100                                                                25.100
    Acrospirits
27. Welborn, Chayce           25.000                                                                25.000
    Upsidedowners
28. Chapman, Brooklyn         24.900                                                                24.900
    3TI
29. Laymon, Karsyn            24.900                                                                24.900
    Upsidedowners
30. Keeton, Cheyenne          24.800                                                                24.800
    MGA Odessa
31. Baker, Kambreigh          24.700                                                                24.700
    Upsidedowners
32. Reynolds, Halley          24.600                                                                24.600
    Air Extreme
33. Orban, Aubrey             24.500                                                                24.500
    Faith Flip
34. Humphries, Kyrra          24.400                                                                24.400
    Legacy Elite
34. Shew, Allie               24.400                                                                24.400
    Air Extreme
36. Azarov, Victoria          24.300                                                                24.300
    Legacy Elite
36. Moffitt, Caylen           24.300                                                                24.300
    3TI
38. Koenig, Kennedy           24.200                                                                24.200
    Manning Elite
39. Fletcher, Taegan          24.200                                                                24.200
    All American Gymnastics
40. Moix, Kaylee              24.100                                                                24.100
    Sonshine Academy
41. McFarland, Braelyn        24.000                                                                24.000
    All American Gymnastics
42. Hardy, Avery              24.000                                                                24.000
    Upsidedowners
43. Lill, Natalie             23.800                                                                23.800
    Gymagic
44. Freese, Callie            23.800                                                                23.800
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
45. Jenkins, Rese             23.700                                                                23.700
    Kelly's Gymnastics
46. Guenther, Zylah           23.700                                                                23.700
    Tumbling Elite
46. Strickland, Adyison       23.700                                                                23.700
    Acrospirits
48. Sydow, Faith              23.600                                                                23.600
    MGA Odessa
49. Trefethen, Jacie          23.500                                                                23.500
    Texas Tumbleweeds
50. Lester, Laney             23.500                                                                23.500
    Upsidedowners
51. Hoya, Madelyne            23.400                                                                23.400
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
52. Parent, Charlotte         23.400                                                                23.400
    Sundance Gymnastics
53. Atkinson, Brooke          23.300                                                                23.300
    K&L Tumbletown
54. Jenkins, Berkley          23.300                                                                23.300
    West Texas TNT Explosion
54. Janak, Nora               23.300                                                                23.300
    Gymagic
56. Bello, Alyssa             22.800                                                                22.800
    Clovis Gymnastics
57. Carnesecca, Addysin       22.400                                                                22.400
    Texas Tumbleweeds
58. Newland, Paige            22.300                                                                22.300
    Skywalkers
59. Rivas, Shelby              7.400                                                                 7.400
    Upsidedowners
60. McCrory, Skylar            6.900                                                                 6.900
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
61. Garcia, Baylee             6.400                                                                 6.400
    Texas Twisters
62. Marquez, Analia            6.300                                                                 6.300
    MGA Odessa
63. Thrasher, Bonnie           4.300                                                                 4.300
    Kelly's Gymnastics
64. Stephenson, Kendra         1.900                                                                 1.900
    Acrospirits
65. Bolding, Adelleyn          1.800                                                                 1.800
    Texas Twisters
66. Payne, Dayanara            1.700                                                                 1.700
    MGA Odessa


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Burkett, Colson           24.000                                                                24.000
    Jax Gym
 2. Sheffey, Joshua           23.000                                                                23.000
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Gonzales, Ryan            21.300                                                                21.300
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Richardson, Brianna       25.100                                                                25.100
    Infinite Bounds
 1. Wright, Kourtney          25.100                                                                25.100
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Walls, Emilee             24.500                                                                24.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Broyles, Cale             24.300                                                                24.300
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Grimes, Gracie            24.300                                                                24.300
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Hyer, Sydni               24.100                                                                24.100
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 7. Garrett, Addison          23.700                                                                23.700
    Texas Twisters
 8. Neeley, Carly             21.100                                                                21.100
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 9. Johnson, Shaeya            9.800                                                                 9.800
    Sundance Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Doemland, Bennett         23.000                                                                23.000
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 2. Gonzalez, Xavier          22.100                                                                22.100
    Sundance Gymnastics
 3. Garcia, Drew              20.200                                                                20.200
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Brylea          27.500                                                                27.500
    MGA Midland
 2. Granberry, Ashlan         25.900                                                                25.900
    Twist N Shout
 3. Arriga, Aniah             25.000                                                                25.000
    Acrospirits
 4. Ray, Bryndle              23.900                                                                23.900
    Acrospirits
 5. Weiss, Allisyn            23.000                                                                23.000
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fowler, West              24.400                                                                24.400
    World Champions Centre


TRAMPOLINE / 9 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moody, Kate               26.100                                                                26.100
    Gymnast Factory
 2. McCarter, Jaden           25.900                                                                25.900
    Manning Elite
 3. Watkins, Addyson          25.800                                                                25.800
    MGA Midland
 4. Scheibelhut, Emma         25.700                                                                25.700
    Manning Elite
 5. Magallanes, Shelby        25.300                                                                25.300
    MGA Odessa
 6. Bollens, Katelyn          25.200                                                                25.200
    Upsidedowners
 7. Viator, Kamille           25.200                                                                25.200
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Prideaux, Neveah          25.100                                                                25.100
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 9. Cameron, Gracie           25.000                                                                25.000
    Skywalkers
10. Olson, Olivia             25.000                                                                25.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Frazier, Maylee           25.000                                                                25.000
    Air Extreme
12. Nicaud, Kate              25.000                                                                25.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Macfarlane, Lara          24.900                                                                24.900
    Gymnast Factory
14. Bedsole, Morgan           24.900                                                                24.900
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Wilwerding, Skylar        24.700                                                                24.700
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. Payne, Avery              24.700                                                                24.700
    T3: Tulsa T&T
17. Lee, Olivia               24.700                                                                24.700
    3TI
18. Pape, Ava                 24.600                                                                24.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
19. Sanders, McKenzie         24.500                                                                24.500
    Impact Athletics
20. Mosely, Brooklyn          24.500                                                                24.500
    Legacy Elite
21. McNab, Megan              24.400                                                                24.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
22. Pierce, Olivia            24.300                                                                24.300
    Elmwood Gymnastics
23. Kelley, Keiryn            24.300                                                                24.300
    Starz Gymnastics
23. Kelly, Karter             24.300                                                                24.300
    Impact Athletics
25. Sikes, Juliet             24.300                                                                24.300
    The Palaestra
26. Bledsoe, Abigail          24.100                                                                24.100
    Acrotex Gymnastics
27. Willoughby, Vivian        24.000                                                                24.000
    Legacy Elite
28. Jolly, Kylie              24.000                                                                24.000
    Air Extreme
29. Hagins, Taylor            23.900                                                                23.900
    High Country Gymnastics
30. Soliz, Ava                23.800                                                                23.800
    K&L Tumbletown
31. Boren, Britlee            23.700                                                                23.700
    All American Gymnastics
31. Foster, Hallie            23.700                                                                23.700
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
33. Steele, Isabella          23.600                                                                23.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
34. Haynes, Andree            23.600                                                                23.600
    All American Gymnastics
35. Bounds, Dalen             23.500                                                                23.500
    MGA Midland
36. England, Ayres            23.500                                                                23.500
    All American Gymnastics
36. Garza, Olivia             23.500                                                                23.500
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
38. Griffin, Josie            23.500                                                                23.500
    West Texas TNT Explosion
38. Grubbs, Grace             23.500                                                                23.500
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
40. Barrera, Allyson          23.400                                                                23.400
    MGA Midland
41. Porter, Rease             23.300                                                                23.300
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
42. Michaelides, Melina       23.200                                                                23.200
    Top Flight Gymnastics
43. Burriss, Ashtyn           23.200                                                                23.200
    Air Extreme
44. Padgett, Jada             23.000                                                                23.000
    Upsidedowners
45. Torres, Madison           23.000                                                                23.000
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
46. Carroll, Saylor           22.900                                                                22.900
    All American Gymnastics
47. Jewett, Reagan            22.800                                                                22.800
    MG Flyers
47. Whitley, Kahlen           22.800                                                                22.800
    Air Extreme
49. Evans, Presley            22.600                                                                22.600
    Kelly's Gymnastics
50. Cox, Kadie                22.600                                                                22.600
    Acrospirits
51. Dieringer, Allison        22.500                                                                22.500
    K&L Tumbletown
52. Christensen, MacKenzie    22.400                                                                22.400
    High Point Athletics
53. Kelly, Reagan             22.100                                                                22.100
    MGA Odessa
54. Muse, Mackenzie           22.100                                                                22.100
    K&L Tumbletown
55. Howard-Salame, Abigayle   21.900                                                                21.900
    Texas Twisters
56. Law, Gavrielle            21.900                                                                21.900
    Air Extreme
57. Tobias, Samantha          21.800                                                                21.800
    Air Extreme
58. Stergio, Zoe              21.000                                                                21.000
    Houston Gymnastics Center
59. Lutz, Brynlie             20.800                                                                20.800
    MGA Odessa
60. Young, Alana              20.700                                                                20.700
    SEAL Gymnastics
61. Alexander, Jayden         12.100                                                                12.100
    Oklahoma Extreme
62. Bentley, Natalee          11.000                                                                11.000
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
63. Johnston, I'Leigh          9.400                                                                 9.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hull, Kailey              26.500                                                                26.500
    Air Extreme
 1. Blackwell, Jenna          26.500                                                                26.500
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. McDonald, Courtney        26.400                                                                26.400
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Doss, Ella                26.000                                                                26.000
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Gonzales, Daisy           25.900                                                                25.900
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Warren, Ava               25.800                                                                25.800
    Upsidedowners
 6. Kirk, Addison             25.800                                                                25.800
    MGA Odessa
 8. O'Connor, Katie           25.200                                                                25.200
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Rountree, Isabella        24.900                                                                24.900
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Perry, Berkley            24.500                                                                24.500
    Acrotex Gymnastics
11. Cronk, Emily              24.400                                                                24.400
    MGA Odessa
12. Hoffpauir, Mackensie      24.300                                                                24.300
    Powerhouse TNT
13. Garcia, Mia               24.200                                                                24.200
    Acrotex Gymnastics
14. Rodgers, Lily             24.000                                                                24.000
    Champions Westlake
14. Curry, Katherine          24.000                                                                24.000
    High Point Athletics
16. May, Sienna               23.900                                                                23.900
    Tenacious TNT
17. Oesterle, Jenna           23.800                                                                23.800
    The Rock
17. Caveness, Avery           23.800                                                                23.800
    The Rock
19. Bashara, Lisie            22.700                                                                22.700
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
20. Deen, Hannah              21.600                                                                21.600
    SEAL Gymnastics
21. Kelley, Emma              21.400                                                                21.400
    Starz Gymnastics
22. Mull, MaryHouston         21.200                                                                21.200
    Jill's Gymnastics
23. Wright, Nyla              21.000                                                                21.000
    Texas Dynasty


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tillery, Colby            25.800                                                                25.800
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Stevens, Bishop           24.000                                                                24.000
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Heiger, Hailey            26.900                                                                26.900
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 1. Hawthorne, Alea           26.900                                                                26.900
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 3. Heflin, Lanee             26.400                                                                26.400
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 4. Nunez, Niema              26.200                                                                26.200
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Elam, Shae                26.100                                                                26.100
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Curtsinger, Cookie        25.800                                                                25.800
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 7. Stauffer, Jessi           25.700                                                                25.700
    High Point Athletics
 8. Lange, Natalie            25.100                                                                25.100
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 9. Austin, Makenna           24.900                                                                24.900
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Lyons, Meggie             24.700                                                                24.700
    Champions Westlake
11. Sanchez, Heidi            24.500                                                                24.500
    West Texas TNT Explosion
12. Cyprow, Lilly             24.400                                                                24.400
    Gymnast Factory
13. Allen, Greta              24.100                                                                24.100
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
14. Wells, Elizabeth          23.700                                                                23.700
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
15. Glover, Autumn            22.700                                                                22.700
    Infinite Bounds
16. Milliman, Hannah          21.600                                                                21.600
    High Point Athletics
17. Fury, Morgan              20.900                                                                20.900
    Clovis Gymnastics
18. Biard, Cate                2.100                                                                 2.100
    3TI


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sober, JacksonRichard     24.300                                                                24.300
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Byrnes, Brooklyn          27.700                                                                27.700
    MGA Midland
 2. Spangher, Natalie         27.100                                                                27.100
    West Texas TNT Explosion
 3. Broom, Madison            25.800                                                                25.800
    Clovis Gymnastics
 4. Morales, Kaylee           25.700                                                                25.700
    Gymagic
 5. Carpenter, Clara          25.500                                                                25.500
    3TI
 6. Madry, Jacey              25.400                                                                25.400
    Air Extreme
 7. Denova, Natalia           25.300                                                                25.300
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
 8. McGrath, Reece            24.800                                                                24.800
    Air Extreme
 9. Wilson, Sierra            24.700                                                                24.700
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Mendoza, Kaleigh          24.400                                                                24.400
    Air Extreme
11. Riffe, Tatum              24.300                                                                24.300
    Oklahoma Extreme
12. Wells, Megan              24.300                                                                24.300
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
13. Miori, AnnaClaire         24.200                                                                24.200
    Manning Elite
13. Whittle, Olivia           24.200                                                                24.200
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
15. Fishgrab, Danijai         24.000                                                                24.000
    Tenacious TNT
16. Brown, Maddie             23.900                                                                23.900
    Xtreme Elite
17. Lane, Jaci                23.700                                                                23.700
    Texas Twisters
18. Kemp, Hannah              23.600                                                                23.600
    Impact Athletics
19. McMillan, Taylor          23.300                                                                23.300
    Upsidedowners
20. Owens, Laurence           23.200                                                                23.200
    The Gymnastics Place
20. Pearson, Trinaty          23.200                                                                23.200
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
22. Young, Kaila              23.100                                                                23.100
    Acrospirits
22. Taylor, Kaysen            23.100                                                                23.100
    All American Gymnastics
24. Romero, Tynlee            23.000                                                                23.000
    Clovis Gymnastics
25. Sewell, Jordan            23.000                                                                23.000
    MGA Midland
26. Schaff, Katelyn           22.800                                                                22.800
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
27. Hogue, Ashlee             22.800                                                                22.800
    Air Extreme
28. Filip, Bailey             22.700                                                                22.700
    K&L Tumbletown
29. Finn, Maddie              22.500                                                                22.500
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
30. Land, Kylee               22.300                                                                22.300
    SEAL Gymnastics
30. Traub, Noa                22.300                                                                22.300
    Infinite Bounds
30. Correa, Cristina          22.300                                                                22.300
    Showcase Gymnastics
33. Johnson, Marina           22.100                                                                22.100
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
34. Gibbons, Annie            22.000                                                                22.000
    3TI
35. Salcedo, Glory            21.900                                                                21.900
    Acrospirits
36. Roberts, Kambree          21.900                                                                21.900
    All American Gymnastics
37. Sommerfeld, AnnaMay       21.500                                                                21.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
38. Young, Nicole             21.100                                                                21.100
    Acrospirits
39. Anglin, Kennedy           21.000                                                                21.000
    Powerhouse TNT
40. Savage, Kinslee           20.600                                                                20.600
    Legacy Elite
40. Crow, Creedence           20.600                                                                20.600
    TG Sports
40. Montgomery, Haylie        20.600                                                                20.600
    Kelly's Gymnastics
43. Hernandez, Eliana         20.300                                                                20.300
    West Texas TNT Explosion
44. Hawkins, Ava              19.100                                                                19.100
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
45. Pack, Delaney             16.100                                                                16.100
    Clovis Gymnastics
46. Starnes, Lindsey          11.200                                                                11.200
    High Point Athletics
47. Clay, Georgia              3.800                                                                 3.800
    The Palaestra
48. Brownlee, Catherine        1.700                                                                 1.700
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Luu, Koa                  24.900                                                                24.900
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Weddle, Camden            24.500                                                                24.500
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
 3. Niewinski, Garrett        23.600                                                                23.600
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 4. Simmons, Zaxophelious     23.400                                                                23.400
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Perkins, Will             23.300                                                                23.300
    Champions Westlake
 6. Evans, Christopher        23.200                                                                23.200
    High Point Athletics
 7. Taylor, Bryson            23.100                                                                23.100
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 8. Baker, Brody              22.700                                                                22.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 9. Terrill, Micah            22.700                                                                22.700
    WINKIDS
10. Bello, Evan               22.300                                                                22.300
    Clovis Gymnastics
11. Acton, Christopher        22.300                                                                22.300
    Champions Westlake
12. Conrad, Blake             21.500                                                                21.500
    American Gymnastics Academy
13. Anderson, Ethan           11.900                                                                11.900
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Watzl, Presley            26.500                                                                26.500
    Legacy Elite
 2. Bahruth, Makalie          26.000                                                                26.000
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Gonzalez, Macy            25.900                                                                25.900
    Omni Athletics
 4. Green, Kayla              25.500                                                                25.500
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Ray, Sophia               25.500                                                                25.500
    3TI
 6. Reeves, Marissa           25.400                                                                25.400
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 7. Hall, Emma                25.400                                                                25.400
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Dragoslavic, Kyrsten      25.300                                                                25.300
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Dedear, Katherine         25.200                                                                25.200
    The Palaestra
10. Southard, Addison         25.200                                                                25.200
    Air Extreme
11. Westmoreland, Evie        25.100                                                                25.100
    Trevino's Gymnastics
12. Hull, Caitlin             25.100                                                                25.100
    Air Extreme
13. Howalt, Mary              25.000                                                                25.000
    Clovis Gymnastics
14. Azarov, Natalie           24.900                                                                24.900
    Legacy Elite
15. Chapman, Frances          24.700                                                                24.700
    All American Gymnastics
16. Cupples, Catherine        24.600                                                                24.600
    Showcase Gymnastics
17. Bi, Julia                 24.600                                                                24.600
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
17. Fillingim, Baylee         24.600                                                                24.600
    Upsidedowners
17. Hartman, Raeleigh         24.600                                                                24.600
    Texas Tumbleweeds
20. Sellers, Morgan           24.500                                                                24.500
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
20. Estep, Emma               24.500                                                                24.500
    3TI
22. Upham, Kayle              24.500                                                                24.500
    Upsidedowners
23. Peters, Izzy              24.500                                                                24.500
    Xtreme Elite
24. Gaitan, Layla             24.300                                                                24.300
    K&L Tumbletown
25. Gustin, Ava               24.200                                                                24.200
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
26. Seratt, Saylor            24.100                                                                24.100
    Clovis Gymnastics
27. Gardner, Divinity         24.100                                                                24.100
    Sunflower Gymnastics
28. Cresswell, Hannah         24.000                                                                24.000
    Legacy Elite
28. Schroeder, Madelyn        24.000                                                                24.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
30. Whitney, Mia              24.000                                                                24.000
    Starz Gymnastics
30. Puccio, Ella              24.000                                                                24.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
32. Payne, Brooke             23.900                                                                23.900
    Air Extreme
33. Sneed, Tayli              23.800                                                                23.800
    All American Gymnastics
34. Lloyd, Rebekah            23.700                                                                23.700
    Texas Twisters
35. Lozano, Sahrye            23.600                                                                23.600
    Manning Elite
36. Scott, Gabrielle          23.600                                                                23.600
    High Flyers T&T
37. Hagan, Sarah              23.500                                                                23.500
    Gymagic
38. Brockett, Alexa           23.500                                                                23.500
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
38. Fitzgerald, Briley        23.500                                                                23.500
    High Flyers T&T
40. Smith, Klare              23.400                                                                23.400
    Gymagic
41. Hamilton, Shyley          23.400                                                                23.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
42. Wheeler, Makaleah         23.300                                                                23.300
    MGA Odessa
43. Dugar, Alanah             23.300                                                                23.300
    High Flyers T&T
44. Harper, Kasey             23.200                                                                23.200
    K&L Tumbletown
45. Nguyen, Jasmine           23.200                                                                23.200
    All American Gymnastics
46. Kundivich, Sofia          23.100                                                                23.100
    Acrotex Gymnastics
47. Ritchie, Hannah           23.100                                                                23.100
    Legacy Elite
48. Frye, Ellie               23.000                                                                23.000
    Acrotex Gymnastics
49. Blassingame, AnnaGrace    22.900                                                                22.900
    3TI
50. Rodriguez, Elizabeta      22.300                                                                22.300
    MG Flyers
51. Hashagen, Addie           22.200                                                                22.200
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
52. Harris, Alyssa            20.800                                                                20.800
    A Flip Zone
53. Campbell, Kennadi          9.200                                                                 9.200
    Oklahoma Extreme
54. Caswell, Maddie            4.700                                                                 4.700
    Air Extreme
55. Lindsay, McKenna           4.300                                                                 4.300
    Gymnast Factory
56. Berry, Jane                1.900                                                                 1.900
    TG Sports


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stringer, Dylan           24.700                                                                24.700
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Siebenmann, Asher         24.600                                                                24.600
    The Palaestra
 3. Cockrill, Will            23.700                                                                23.700
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Turner, Ethan             23.400                                                                23.400
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Bolding, Micheal          23.100                                                                23.100
    Texas Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Franco, Arianna           26.100                                                                26.100
    Champions Westlake
 2. Stidman, Joslyn           26.000                                                                26.000
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Schoolfield, Grace        25.800                                                                25.800
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Hicks, Emalea             25.600                                                                25.600
    MGA Midland
 5. Sima, Kaitlyn             25.600                                                                25.600
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 6. Ranta, Megan              25.000                                                                25.000
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 7. Richardson, Holly         24.700                                                                24.700
    Airborne Gymnastics
 8. Craig, Addison            24.600                                                                24.600
    Gymagic
 9. Evans, Katy               24.500                                                                24.500
    Upsidedowners
10. Brown, Briana             24.300                                                                24.300
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
11. Garcia, Riana             24.200                                                                24.200
    3TI
12. Blakeney, Macie           23.700                                                                23.700
    K&L Tumbletown
12. Thomas, A'myiah           23.700                                                                23.700
    High Flyers T&T
14. Gallindo, Izy             23.500                                                                23.500
    MGA Odessa
15. Biscardi, Alissa          23.400                                                                23.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Huse, Parker              23.200                                                                23.200
    West Texas TNT Explosion
17. O'Neill, Morgan           22.900                                                                22.900
    Gymagic
18. Mason, Kyleigh            22.800                                                                22.800
    Twist N Shout
19. Hernandez, Hannah         19.200                                                                19.200
    Kelly's Gymnastics
20. Pitcher, Elizabeth         7.300                                                                 7.300
    Southlake Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weaver, Camden            25.600                                                                25.600
    Extreme T&T
 2. Linbeck, Berhane          24.700                                                                24.700
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Jouandot, Reed            24.700                                                                24.700
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Klimiuk, David            23.500                                                                23.500
    Stars Gymnastics
 5. McClenan, Jessie          23.500                                                                23.500
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Cina, Cade                 2.500                                                                 2.500
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bennett, Annabelle        24.800               29.500    5.2                                    54.300
    Air Extreme
 2. Dickson, Kalyana          23.800               29.600    5.9                                    53.400
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Sheffey, Natalie          24.400               28.100    5.3                                    52.500
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Donahue, Addison          24.000               28.100    5.2                                    52.100
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Lewis, Laci               23.900               28.100    4.2                                    52.000
    Twist N Shout
 6. Jendrzey, Aubrie          23.000               27.200    5.2                                    50.200
    K&L Tumbletown
 7. Holbrook, Maleah          20.800               28.600    5.1                                    49.400
    3TI
 8. Mitchon, Aimee            22.200               26.900    5.2                                    49.100
    K&L Tumbletown
 9. Seaux, Cheyenne           23.100               25.700    5.0                                    48.800
    High Flyers T&T
10. Hawk, Skyelar             20.900               27.500    5.1                                    48.400
    Infinite Bounds
11. Chavez, Madison           20.200               25.800    5.1                                    46.000
    Acrospirits
12. Garza, Angelina           21.700               16.900    3.0                                    38.600
    Gymagic
13. Goldman, Sage             23.800                5.300     .9                                    29.100
    Houston Gymnastics Center


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lewitton, Hayden          22.700               24.700    5.4                                    47.400
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Clifton, Camdyn           18.400               25.800    4.5                                    44.200
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Taylor, Lynlee            25.400               30.600    7.1                                    56.000
    Twist N Shout
 2. Oubre, Marissa            24.600               27.400    6.0                                    52.000
    Gymagic
 3. Johnson, Skyla            20.700               18.500    4.2                                    39.200
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Huette, Rayleigh          22.900                9.200    2.7                                    32.100
    K&L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Turner, Nico              24.800                6.000    1.6                                    30.800
    Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 11 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Emily            27.000                                                                27.000
    Manning Elite
 2. Zarate, Daidree           26.500                                                                26.500
    Manning Elite
 3. Damiri, Talla             26.100                                                                26.100
    Metroplex T&T
 4. Patel, Shreya             25.700                                                                25.700
    Clovis Gymnastics
 5. Munoz, Madyson            25.600                                                                25.600
    MGA Midland
 6. Carter, Karrington        25.000                                                                25.000
    Jill's Gymnastics
 7. Curry, Kadence            25.000                                                                25.000
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 8. Oatman, Ashylyn           24.400                                                                24.400
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 9. Poore, Alexis             24.400                                                                24.400
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Gatlin, Lilly             24.400                                                                24.400
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Garcia, Sofia             24.300                                                                24.300
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
12. McDougal, Nevaeh          24.200                                                                24.200
    Air Extreme
13. Bradford, Cailyn          24.000                                                                24.000
    Jill's Gymnastics
14. Cupples, Claire           23.900                                                                23.900
    Showcase Gymnastics
15. LaFreniere, Gabrielle     23.900                                                                23.900
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
16. Callahan, Megan           23.900                                                                23.900
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
17. Slater, Elizabeth         23.800                                                                23.800
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
18. Tollison, Cheylee         23.800                                                                23.800
    MG Flyers
19. Burke, Kaitlyn            23.600                                                                23.600
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
20. Seme, Chloe               23.600                                                                23.600
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
21. Hadsall, Olivia           23.500                                                                23.500
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
22. Chahal, Samantha          23.500                                                                23.500
    WINKIDS
22. Hissey, Rylee             23.500                                                                23.500
    Champions Westlake
24. Tally, Addye              23.400                                                                23.400
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
24. Sloan, Marin              23.400                                                                23.400
    Top Flight Gymnastics
26. Sparks, Mia               23.300                                                                23.300
    High Point Athletics
26. Babcock, Jena             23.300                                                                23.300
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
28. Kampine, Tea              23.200                                                                23.200
    Top Flight Gymnastics
29. Ryland, Reese             23.200                                                                23.200
    Infinite Bounds
30. Cox, Abrena               23.200                                                                23.200
    MGA Odessa
31. Lister, Abigail           23.100                                                                23.100
    Peak Athletics
32. Minney, Portia            23.100                                                                23.100
    The Gymnastics Place
33. Merrill, Ella             23.000                                                                23.000
    Powerhouse TNT
34. Mills, Ava                23.000                                                                23.000
    The Palaestra
35. Delcambre, Lainie         22.900                                                                22.900
    Elmwood Gymnastics
36. Choate, Ava               22.800                                                                22.800
    SEAL Gymnastics
36. Suarez, Jacy              22.800                                                                22.800
    Air Extreme
38. Stevens, Gracie           22.600                                                                22.600
    MG Flyers
39. Kells, Tatum              22.600                                                                22.600
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
40. Copple, Catherine         21.900                                                                21.900
    The Palaestra
41. Todd, Carlee              21.500                                                                21.500
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
42. Margheim, Brooke          21.100                                                                21.100
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
43. Condra, Madi              21.100                                                                21.100
    Air Extreme
44. Lewis, Lexie              20.700                                                                20.700
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
45. Lewis, Bailey             20.700                                                                20.700
    Texas Tumbleweeds
46. Scott, Camryn             12.200                                                                12.200
    Xtreme Elite
47. Sanchez, Berlynn           5.800                                                                 5.800
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
48. Flores, Annalyn            4.100                                                                 4.100
    Powerhouse TNT


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Faith            26.100                                                                26.100
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Cruickshank, Katelyn      25.800                                                                25.800
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Cardenas, Marissa         25.700                                                                25.700
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Hyden, Victoria           25.600                                                                25.600
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Dinger, Camille           25.500                                                                25.500
    Legacy Elite
 6. Boling, Kathryn           25.400                                                                25.400
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Smith, Jenna              25.300                                                                25.300
    Jill's Gymnastics
 8. Deguelle, Hailey          24.500                                                                24.500
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. Tillotson, Clara          23.700                                                                23.700
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Hall, Lily                23.500                                                                23.500
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Vidwans, Shalaka          23.300                                                                23.300
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
12. Tellez, Yaneli            21.900                                                                21.900
    Acrotex Gymnastics
13. Salvati, Caroline         20.200                                                                20.200
    Top Flight Gymnastics
14. Robinson, Adriann         19.300                                                                19.300
    High Point Athletics
15. Bartlett, Leanna          19.200                                                                19.200
    The Rock
16. Moore, Kaitlyn            18.100                                                                18.100
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
17. Shen, Alissa               8.900                                                                 8.900
    Champions Westlake


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Duncan, Davis             19.400                                                                19.400
    Texas Dynasty


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cranford, Taylor          25.900                                                                25.900
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Flammer, Hailey           25.200                                                                25.200
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Romero, Isabella          25.000                                                                25.000
    The Palaestra
 4. Chastain, Karli           23.500                                                                23.500
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 4. Cuadrado, Taylor          23.500                                                                23.500
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 6. Navarrete, Tyra           23.000                                                                23.000
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Hodgson, GraceAnne        22.800                                                                22.800
    Jill's Gymnastics
 8. Tackett, Sage             22.200                                                                22.200
    High Point Athletics
 9. Hudson, Rilea             20.900                                                                20.900
    Jill's Gymnastics
10. Banks, Rylee              20.500                                                                20.500
    The Gymnastics Place


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Turner, Bryce             24.300                                                                24.300
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Friess, Gannon            20.000                                                                20.000
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline


TRAMPOLINE / 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Idell, A'Leigha           27.400                                                                27.400
    MGA Midland
 2. Brown, Julia              26.600                                                                26.600
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Sisco, Abbey              25.900                                                                25.900
    Air Extreme
 4. Medrano, Alison           25.600                                                                25.600
    Metroplex T&T
 5. Miori, Megan              25.400                                                                25.400
    Manning Elite
 6. Fuller, Sarah             25.400                                                                25.400
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 7. Brown, Madissen           25.000                                                                25.000
    Champions Westlake
 8. Mull, Laney               25.000                                                                25.000
    Jill's Gymnastics
 9. Morales, Julia            24.900                                                                24.900
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
10. Estis, Taylor             24.600                                                                24.600
    High Flyers T&T
11. Edgar, Grace              24.600                                                                24.600
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
12. Hobson, Savannah          24.500                                                                24.500
    Jill's Gymnastics
13. Evans, Britain            24.400                                                                24.400
    High Point Athletics
14. Johnson, Janae            24.400                                                                24.400
    Extreme T&T
15. Brackeen, Baylee          24.400                                                                24.400
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
16. Brewer, Sophia            24.300                                                                24.300
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
17. Dean, Chandler            24.200                                                                24.200
    Jax Gym
18. McCarter, Kaylee          24.100                                                                24.100
    Acrospirits
19. Shaffer, Grace            24.100                                                                24.100
    Tumbling Elite
20. Bumbico, Jalena           23.800                                                                23.800
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
21. Ritch, Libbie             23.700                                                                23.700
    Infinite Bounds
22. Thompson, Avrey           23.600                                                                23.600
    MGA Odessa
23. Woodard, Emma             23.600                                                                23.600
    3TI
24. Morton, Kandall           23.500                                                                23.500
    SEAL Gymnastics
25. Cantrell, Lexie           23.400                                                                23.400
    Tenacious TNT
26. Askins, Riley             23.400                                                                23.400
    All American Gymnastics
27. Powell, Zoe               23.300                                                                23.300
    Tarkington Athletic Center
28. Loi, Phoenix              23.200                                                                23.200
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
29. Soto, Angelica            23.100                                                                23.100
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
30. Cline, Lauren             23.000                                                                23.000
    Top Flight Gymnastics
31. Fisher, Alyssa            22.900                                                                22.900
    Impact Athletics
32. Brown, Sydney             22.100                                                                22.100
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
33. Le, Zoe                   21.900                                                                21.900
    Air Extreme
34. Simpson, Taylor           21.400                                                                21.400
    SEAL Gymnastics
35. Pisciotta, Haelie         21.300                                                                21.300
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
36. McAlpine, Marina          20.600                                                                20.600
    Omni Athletics
37. Haynes, Andrea             6.500                                                                 6.500
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
38. Nave, Lexi                 4.400                                                                 4.400
    Acrospirits
39. Simpson, Karaline          0.000                                                                 0.000
    Jill's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Inge, Jentry              24.400                                                                24.400
    Clovis Gymnastics
 2. Joeckel, Christian        24.200                                                                24.200
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Alvarez, Roman            24.100                                                                24.100
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Schaff, Matthew           23.600                                                                23.600
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Hissey, Jake              23.400                                                                23.400
    Champions Westlake
 6. Bloedow, Nicholas         23.100                                                                23.100
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Quirin, Jayce             22.400                                                                22.400
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 8. Strauch, Tristin          21.700                                                                21.700
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
 9. Kirk, Alex                21.600                                                                21.600
    Legacy Elite
10. House, Caleb              21.500                                                                21.500
    High Point Athletics
11. Schuler, Tyler            21.300                                                                21.300
    Upsidedowners
12. Clemmons, Harley          21.200                                                                21.200
    Air Extreme
13. Campbell, Logan           21.000                                                                21.000
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
14. Dekat, Joseph             19.800                                                                19.800
    Skywalkers
15. Ovens, Spencer            17.800                                                                17.800
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gray, Gabrielle           26.300                                                                26.300
    Manning Elite
 2. Spivey, Dreanna           25.700                                                                25.700
    MGA Midland
 3. Moore, Taylor             25.600                                                                25.600
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Fadal, Caroline           25.600                                                                25.600
    Faith Flip
 4. Mathurin, Francesca       25.600                                                                25.600
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Lott, Sophia              25.600                                                                25.600
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. James, Paisley            25.500                                                                25.500
    Oklahoma Extreme
 7. Matriano-Lim, Alyssa      25.500                                                                25.500
    Jill's Gymnastics
 9. Mojica, Angel             25.400                                                                25.400
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Higens, Kylee             25.100                                                                25.100
    WINKIDS
11. Lee, Brooke               25.000                                                                25.000
    Jax Gym
12. Powell, Cameron           24.900                                                                24.900
    3TI
13. McDaniel, Reagan          24.500                                                                24.500
    Trevino's Gymnastics
14. Wintz, Olivia             24.400                                                                24.400
    Extreme T&T
15. Meats, Miranda            24.300                                                                24.300
    Sunflower Gymnastics
16. Kroencke, Zoe             24.300                                                                24.300
    Gymnast Factory
16. Syma, Mackenzye           24.300                                                                24.300
    MGA Midland
18. Holton, Emma              24.300                                                                24.300
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
18. Patel, Miya               24.300                                                                24.300
    Gymnast Factory
20. Arnold, Madeline          24.300                                                                24.300
    Airborne Gymnastics
21. Cox, Cortlin              24.100                                                                24.100
    Legacy Elite
22. Brown, Mackenzie          24.000                                                                24.000
    Oklahoma Extreme
23. Walker, Merit             23.900                                                                23.900
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
24. Cook, Jacqui              23.800                                                                23.800
    Top Flight Gymnastics
25. Ginty, Delaney            23.800                                                                23.800
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
26. Turner, Madaline          23.700                                                                23.700
    Sunflower Gymnastics
27. Vincent, Caroline         23.700                                                                23.700
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
28. Moore, Dylan              23.600                                                                23.600
    Kelly's Gymnastics
29. Trahan, Ashlon            23.600                                                                23.600
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
30. Aucutt, Madison           23.500                                                                23.500
    Clovis Gymnastics
31. Watson, Bethany           23.500                                                                23.500
    Upsidedowners
32. Chandler, Paisley         23.500                                                                23.500
    Texas Twisters
33. Savage, Adison            23.400                                                                23.400
    Legacy Elite
34. Gonzales, Elizabeth       23.400                                                                23.400
    Manning Elite
34. Lacassin, Emily           23.400                                                                23.400
    High Flyers T&T
36. Heitz, Liesel             23.300                                                                23.300
    Airborne Gymnastics
36. Tomlinson, Kimberly       23.300                                                                23.300
    Texas Twisters
36. Bentley, Brooklyn         23.300                                                                23.300
    All American Gymnastics
39. Guevara, Valeria          23.300                                                                23.300
    Gymnast Factory
40. Jones, Ella               23.200                                                                23.200
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
41. Streeter, Kailey          23.200                                                                23.200
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
42. Wright, Dana              23.100                                                                23.100
    Top Flight Gymnastics
43. Ryan, Molly               23.000                                                                23.000
    Champions Westlake
44. Moon, Baylee              23.000                                                                23.000
    Legacy Elite
45. Morel, Malene             23.000                                                                23.000
    Acrotex Gymnastics
46. Pooche, Kalli             23.000                                                                23.000
    Houston Gymnastics Center
47. Garcia, Abigail           22.900                                                                22.900
    Skywalkers
48. Witt, Allison             22.800                                                                22.800
    Texas Dynasty
48. McCaslin, Hallie          22.800                                                                22.800
    All American Gymnastics
50. Mogas, Macy               22.800                                                                22.800
    Gymnast Factory
51. Sullivan, Paris           22.800                                                                22.800
    Legacy Elite
52. Brennan, Madelyn          22.700                                                                22.700
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
53. Corbett, Emily            22.700                                                                22.700
    Legacy Elite
54. Speyrer, Hannah           22.600                                                                22.600
    High Flyers T&T
55. Flaming, Jessica          22.500                                                                22.500
    MG Flyers
56. Roznovsky, Gabbie         22.300                                                                22.300
    K&L Tumbletown
57. Gonzalez, Lexi            22.100                                                                22.100
    Air Extreme
58. Lucas, Jayden             22.000                                                                22.000
    Starz Gymnastics
59. Davidson, Kiley           21.900                                                                21.900
    Sunflower Gymnastics
60. Patel, Emily              21.900                                                                21.900
    Faith Flip
61. Carlyle, Adeline          21.800                                                                21.800
    Clovis Gymnastics
62. Potter, Sierra            21.700                                                                21.700
    Texas Twisters
63. Pringle, Taylor           21.100                                                                21.100
    Sunflower Gymnastics
64. Balmer, Sophia            20.500                                                                20.500
    K&L Tumbletown
65. Winchel, Kayla            20.400                                                                20.400
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
66. Zapata, Alexis            20.200                                                                20.200
    SEAL Gymnastics
67. Kain, Caroline             9.000                                                                 9.000
    Omni Athletics
68. McMillin, Amber            8.200                                                                 8.200
    Acrotex Gymnastics
69. Charlton, Kate             6.600                                                                 6.600
    Gymnast Factory
70. Crocker, Sophie            6.100                                                                 6.100
    Champions Westlake
71. Moreno, Lourdes            2.400                                                                 2.400
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Riley, Andrew             24.700                                                                24.700
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 2. Maeker, Andrew            24.700                                                                24.700
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Daykin, Trent             23.700                                                                23.700
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Singh, Aidan              23.300                                                                23.300
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Biggs, Carter              4.300                                                                 4.300
    Legacy Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brzozowski, Kailyn        26.900                                                                26.900
    Gymagic
 2. Sendra, Valeria           26.600                                                                26.600
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Speiss, Jules             25.800                                                                25.800
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Miller, Hannah            25.400                                                                25.400
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Knapp, Alyssa             25.400                                                                25.400
    Oklahoma Extreme
 6. Dotson, Halle             25.400                                                                25.400
    Oklahoma Extreme
 7. Fisher, Ellison           25.300                                                                25.300
    Oklahoma Extreme
 8. Tillery, Miranda          25.100                                                                25.100
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 9. Ranta, Erin               25.100                                                                25.100
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 9. Collier, Macey            25.100                                                                25.100
    Oklahoma Extreme
11. Brumble, Brooklyn         25.000                                                                25.000
    Oklahoma Extreme
12. Dickinson, Blair          25.000                                                                25.000
    Gymnast Factory
12. McKinney, Cadence         25.000                                                                25.000
    All American Gymnastics
14. Elder, Maggie             24.500                                                                24.500
    MGA Odessa
15. Hamlin, Avery             24.500                                                                24.500
    Starz Gymnastics
16. Cox, Payton               24.400                                                                24.400
    Manning Elite
16. Tidwell, Hannah           24.400                                                                24.400
    Upsidedowners
18. Smith, Lillian            24.400                                                                24.400
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
19. Bennett, Olivia           24.300                                                                24.300
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
20. Cannon, Shelby            24.200                                                                24.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
21. Cruz, Marissa             24.100                                                                24.100
    MGA Odessa
22. Buckley, Ivy              24.100                                                                24.100
    Stars Gymnastics
23. Rust, Ciara               24.000                                                                24.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
24. Hrnicek, Alexa            24.000                                                                24.000
    Infinite Bounds
24. Ward, Sophia              24.000                                                                24.000
    Champions Westlake
26. Brown, Lynsey             24.000                                                                24.000
    Gymagic
27. Cobb, Macy                23.900                                                                23.900
    Faith Flip
28. Dobrinski, Abby           23.900                                                                23.900
    Infinite Bounds
29. Dobler, Ella              23.800                                                                23.800
    MGA Midland
30. Alvarado, Ibis            23.400                                                                23.400
    SEAL Gymnastics
30. Pantin, Andrea            23.400                                                                23.400
    Showcase Gymnastics
30. Stamps, LyndeeJo          23.400                                                                23.400
    Upsidedowners
33. Parker, Julia             23.400                                                                23.400
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
34. Garcia, Trinity           23.300                                                                23.300
    All American Gymnastics
35. Wallace, Cooper           23.200                                                                23.200
    Acrospirits
36. Stockton, Emily           23.000                                                                23.000
    Oklahoma Extreme
37. Smith, Sabella            22.600                                                                22.600
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
38. Kirk, Sabrina             22.500                                                                22.500
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
39. Whittle, Maysun           22.400                                                                22.400
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
40. Roberson, Kendyll         22.300                                                                22.300
    MG Flyers
41. Konicki, Abigail          22.300                                                                22.300
    Gymnast Factory
42. Gruber, Jessica           21.800                                                                21.800
    Powerhouse TNT
43. Romero, Kassandra         21.600                                                                21.600
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
44. Sparks, Lindsay           20.900                                                                20.900
    SEAL Gymnastics
45. Bridge, Sadie             14.200                                                                14.200
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
46. Holland, Jillian           7.500                                                                 7.500
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Getz, Cooper              25.900                                                                25.900
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Spates, Nate              25.500                                                                25.500
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Ryan, Alan                24.200                                                                24.200
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Pavliska, Stratton        24.100                                                                24.100
    K&L Tumbletown
 5. Guedry, Matthew           23.600                                                                23.600
    High Flyers T&T
 6. Moore, Cameron            23.200                                                                23.200
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Smith, Ryan               22.600                                                                22.600
    Sundance Gymnastics
 8. Lewis, Tyler              22.300                                                                22.300
    Sundance Gymnastics
 9. Villarreal, Thomas        22.100                                                                22.100
    The Palaestra
10. Humphries, Jarod          22.000                                                                22.000
    Legacy Elite
11. Morrish, Joe              19.300                                                                19.300
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Walker, Caroline          25.400               31.200    5.9                                    56.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Henley, Paxton            24.600               29.700    5.9                                    54.300
    Manning Elite
 3. Casey, Gillian            24.200               29.900    5.9                                    54.100
    Xtreme Elite
 4. Coe, Carris               24.700               29.300    5.5                                    54.000
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Haschke, Kaci             25.900               27.500    5.0                                    53.400
    Gymagic
 6. Byrd, Makenna             24.100               29.100    6.0                                    53.200
    Clovis Gymnastics
 7. Cain, Gracie              24.700               28.000    4.3                                    52.700
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Shugart, Hailey           24.300               28.300    5.3                                    52.600
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 9. Pizzolato, Rachel         24.600               28.000    5.3                                    52.600
    Elmwood Gymnastics
10. Sims, Faith               24.500               27.900    4.3                                    52.400
    Air Extreme
11. Zurita, Nia               24.700               27.600    4.4                                    52.300
    Gymagic
12. Bowe, Elayna              22.800               29.300    5.5                                    52.100
    Stars Gymnastics
13. Bourque, Kamryn           24.500               27.600    5.0                                    52.100
    High Flyers T&T
14. Caswell, Kaitlyn          23.600               28.200    4.3                                    51.800
    Air Extreme
15. Kroeker, Avery            23.800               28.000    4.4                                    51.800
    Stars Gymnastics
16. Cassidy, Elena            24.000               27.800    5.3                                    51.800
    Powerhouse TNT
17. Berry, Emily              23.600               27.900    5.3                                    51.500
    TG Sports
18. Porter, Alina             22.500               28.700    6.0                                    51.200
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. Cormaney, Carsyn          23.300               27.700    6.0                                    51.000
    Stars Gymnastics
20. Mount, Cameron            23.000               27.800    5.2                                    50.800
    Twist N Shout
21. Potts, Payton             22.200               28.100    5.2                                    50.300
    Legacy Elite
22. Lewis, Danielle           22.200               28.000    4.5                                    50.200
    Texas Tumbleweeds
23. Duplechin, Audrey         22.900               27.100    4.8                                    50.000
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
24. Quijada, Ashtyn           23.100               26.600    5.1                                    49.700
    Upsidedowners
25. Lummus, Mayci             22.400               27.200    5.0                                    49.600
    All American Gymnastics
26. Vincik, Paeden            22.500               26.800    5.2                                    49.300
    K&L Tumbletown
27. Kinney, Shea              23.900               25.400    4.2                                    49.300
    Stars Gymnastics
28. Suire, Emma               22.200               26.100    4.2                                    48.300
    High Flyers T&T
29. Hughes, Katherine         23.500               24.700    5.9                                    48.200
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
30. Whitney, Devin            21.100               26.900    4.2                                    48.000
    Starz Gymnastics
31. Sweeney, Anna             21.500               26.200    5.3                                    47.700
    Xtreme Elite
32. VanMilligan, Ashley       20.200               26.200    4.2                                    46.400
    Sundance Gymnastics
33. Hughes, Paige             22.400               22.600    4.3                                    45.000
    Air Extreme
34. Cox, Bella                22.000               20.900    4.4                                    42.900
    Sundance Gymnastics
35. McMains, Brandi           21.700               18.500    4.2                                    40.200
    All American Gymnastics
36. Ysaguirre, Hailey         10.700               26.700    5.1                                    37.400
    TG Sports
37. Villagomez, Skylar         0.000               25.700    5.0                                    25.700
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Isaac          24.600               27.400    5.3                                    52.000
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Myers, Bradyn             23.000               27.900    5.1                                    50.900
    Legacy Elite
 3. Keller, Jackson           22.300               26.100    6.0                                    48.400
    Southlake Gymnastics
 4. Martinez, Korbin          21.300               25.300    4.4                                    46.600
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Domengeaux, Maleah        27.000               32.000    6.4                                    59.000
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Dale, Sydney              27.000               31.300    7.1                                    58.300
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Gustavson, Alexis         26.500               30.300    7.1                                    56.800
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Wentz, Abigail            26.200               29.500    7.1                                    55.700
    Gymagic
 5. Ray, Brynna               25.600               29.500    6.0                                    55.100
    Acrospirits
 6. Dawson, Lexie             24.800               29.900    6.3                                    54.700
    Upsidedowners
 7. Stone, Sophie             25.600               29.000    6.4                                    54.600
    3TI
 8. Chapman, Rylee            24.600               29.500    6.8                                    54.100
    3TI
 9. Servantes, Joney          24.100               29.100    6.3                                    53.200
    MGA Midland
10. Dickinson, Kashlee        23.200               29.100    6.7                                    52.300
    All American Gymnastics
11. Britt, Alyssa             23.800               27.800    6.9                                    51.600
    Upsidedowners
12. Holland, Rachel           23.800               27.700    6.3                                    51.500
    West Texas TNT Explosion
13. English, Karlee           22.600               28.800    6.0                                    51.400
    Powerhouse TNT
14. Alaverez, Joey            22.800               24.600    5.7                                    47.400
    Acrospirits
15. Fowler, Tori              25.700               20.100    4.9                                    45.800
    Trevino's Gymnastics
16. Brown, Alexis             20.200               22.900    5.4                                    43.100
    Twist N Shout


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Balinbin, Alex            25.200               28.500    6.7                                    53.700
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Seyler, Mclain            24.400               28.500    6.8                                    52.900
    Southlake Gymnastics
 3. Sieren, Gage              23.100               28.100    6.4                                    51.200
    Twist N Shout
 4. Henderson, Landry         14.100               28.800    6.4                                    42.900
    Clovis Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Turner, Sloan             24.800               32.100    8.5                                    56.900
    Gymagic
 2. Cina, Cecilia             25.400               31.300    8.2                                    56.700
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Francis, Jessica          24.000               32.200    8.5                                    56.200
    3TI
 4. Stastny, Reese            25.100               30.900    9.1                                    56.000
    Gymagic
 5. White, McKenna            23.600               31.400    7.8                                    55.000
    Air Extreme
 6. Gonzales, Sydney          23.500               31.100    8.5                                    54.600
    Acrospirits
 7. Nix, Reese                 0.000               29.600    7.8                                    29.600
    Oklahoma Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maccagnan, Ryan           24.400               30.900    9.3                                    55.300
    Stars Gymnastics
 2. Percival, Jayce           22.100               30.000    8.9                                    52.100
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Madison            24.100                                                                24.100
    High Point Athletics
 1. Hince, Colette            24.100                                                                24.100
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Brownlee, Reagan          23.600                                                                23.600
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Makar, Marissa            26.000                                                                26.000
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Novak, Olivia             25.500                                                                25.500
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Davis, Tameah             23.800                                                                23.800
    Omni Athletics
 4. Langston, Emily           23.400                                                                23.400
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Cox, Morgan               23.100                                                                23.100
    Tenacious TNT


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Flaherty, Bryson          20.500                                                                20.500
    Zenith Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Farris, Lauren            25.500                                                                25.500
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Biggs, Rylee              25.400                                                                25.400
    Legacy Elite
 3. Gamboa, Gabby             25.200                                                                25.200
    Legacy Elite
 4. Benschneider, Madyson     25.000                                                                25.000
    The Palaestra
 5. Bull, Brooke              24.800                                                                24.800
    Champions Westlake
 6. Baldridge, Gracyn         24.800                                                                24.800
    Air Extreme
 7. Flaming, Jayden           24.600                                                                24.600
    MG Flyers
 8. Warren, EmilyGrace        24.500                                                                24.500
    Jill's Gymnastics
 9. Enlund, Abigail           24.500                                                                24.500
    High Flyers T&T
10. Peknik, Lily              24.200                                                                24.200
    Peak Athletics
11. Denkhoff, Darby           24.200                                                                24.200
    WINKIDS
12. Robison, Kelsi            24.100                                                                24.100
    Upsidedowners
13. Kelly, Ashleigh           24.100                                                                24.100
    Jill's Gymnastics
14. Stergio, Dylan            23.800                                                                23.800
    Houston Gymnastics Center
15. Webb, Jillian             23.700                                                                23.700
    Top Flight Gymnastics
16. Boyd, Page                23.700                                                                23.700
    SEAL Gymnastics
17. Wangaard, Jaelen          23.300                                                                23.300
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
18. Choi, Michelle            23.300                                                                23.300
    Top Flight Gymnastics
19. Cunningham, Olivia        23.000                                                                23.000
    Infinite Bounds
20. Rhinehart, Ema            22.800                                                                22.800
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
21. Sakmar, Kloe              22.600                                                                22.600
    Upsidedowners
22. LaFreniere, Hannah        22.100                                                                22.100
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
23. Taylor, Alexandria        22.000                                                                22.000
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
24. Harris, Kallie            21.600                                                                21.600
    Tumbling Elite
25. Kelly, Ryan               21.500                                                                21.500
    MGA Odessa
26. Lambet, Karah             21.300                                                                21.300
    Tumbling Elite
27. Brink, Kylie              21.200                                                                21.200
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
27. White, Sarah              21.200                                                                21.200
    The Rock
29. Horton, Ella              19.300                                                                19.300
    Texas Twisters
30. Kontogiannis, Nicole       6.400                                                                 6.400
    Peak Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, K'Saan             23.900                                                                23.900
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Power, Jack               23.600                                                                23.600
    The Palaestra
 3. Parkes, Ryan              23.400                                                                23.400
    WINKIDS
 4. Lecocq, Benjamin          23.400                                                                23.400
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Williams, TJ              23.300                                                                23.300
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 6. Shrimplin, Richie         22.200                                                                22.200
    Omni Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sousa, Anna               27.400                                                                27.400
    Metroplex T&T
 2. Zarate, Dailynn           26.600                                                                26.600
    Manning Elite
 3. Brown, Kendell            26.400                                                                26.400
    Xtreme Elite
 4. Hoffman, Kaelin           26.000                                                                26.000
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Gardner, Allie            26.000                                                                26.000
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Newport, AnnaGrace        25.700                                                                25.700
    Champions Westlake
 7. Hux, Amanda               25.700                                                                25.700
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Banks, Maggie             25.600                                                                25.600
    Oklahoma Extreme
 8. Lawlis, Trinity           25.600                                                                25.600
    T3: Tulsa T&T
10. Duesman, Sophie           25.300                                                                25.300
    The Palaestra
11. Whitehead, Kortney        25.300                                                                25.300
    Acrospirits
12. Gustin, Carly             25.200                                                                25.200
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
13. Cooks, Erin               25.100                                                                25.100
    Omni Athletics
14. Tucker, Allena            24.900                                                                24.900
    Oklahoma Extreme
15. Zgadzaj, Gisselle         24.900                                                                24.900
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. O'Gorman, Abby            24.700                                                                24.700
    MG Flyers
17. Bertrand, Brooklyn        24.600                                                                24.600
    All American Gymnastics
17. Elam, Amber               24.600                                                                24.600
    Acrotex Gymnastics
19. Huffman, Jenna            24.500                                                                24.500
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
20. First, Rachel             24.500                                                                24.500
    T3: Tulsa T&T
21. Cintron, Carlie           24.500                                                                24.500
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
22. Dovik, Calista            24.400                                                                24.400
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
23. Tamjidi, Madison          24.200                                                                24.200
    The Rock
24. Siebbeles, Erin           24.100                                                                24.100
    World Champions Centre
25. Dillehay, Jadda           24.100                                                                24.100
    All American Gymnastics
26. Robertson, Hallie         24.000                                                                24.000
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
26. Smith, Katie              24.000                                                                24.000
    Jill's Gymnastics
26. Unger, Abigail            24.000                                                                24.000
    World Champions Centre
26. Webster, Alexandra        24.000                                                                24.000
    World Champions Centre
30. Rutherford, Harmony       23.900                                                                23.900
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
31. Burleigh, MaryGrace       23.900                                                                23.900
    High Flyers T&T
31. Simmons, Xzaydrea         23.900                                                                23.900
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
33. O'Brien, Alyssa           23.800                                                                23.800
    Upsidedowners
34. Winfrey, Taylor           23.800                                                                23.800
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
35. Corrales, Emma            23.800                                                                23.800
    Acrospirits
36. Ilfrey, Owen              23.600                                                                23.600
    Texas Dynasty
37. Allen, Abigail            23.600                                                                23.600
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
37. Welicky, Sasha            23.600                                                                23.600
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
39. Harrison, Sarah           23.500                                                                23.500
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
39. Shiller, Melanie          23.500                                                                23.500
    Peak Athletics
41. Sherman, Brooklyn         23.200                                                                23.200
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
42. McCaslin, Jesse           23.100                                                                23.100
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
43. Simmons, Jada             22.800                                                                22.800
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
44. Zielinski, Grace          22.400                                                                22.400
    Sundance Gymnastics
45. Weaver, Tatum             22.100                                                                22.100
    Texas Dynasty
46. Mitchell, Jaelyn          21.700                                                                21.700
    SEAL Gymnastics
47. Ramirez, Azalea           21.600                                                                21.600
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
48. Swift, Victoria           21.400                                                                21.400
    MG Flyers
49. Jewett, Raylee            21.000                                                                21.000
    MG Flyers
50. Wyant, Ashley             18.500                                                                18.500
    The Gymnastics Place
51. Becker, Gracie             9.200                                                                 9.200
    Sunflower Gymnastics
52. Boswell, Alexandria        8.000                                                                 8.000
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
53. Saavedra, Paige            0.000                                                                 0.000
    Omni Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Noble, AJ                 25.200                                                                25.200
    Champions Westlake
 2. Nodine, Braylen           25.000                                                                25.000
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Bealey, Dylan             24.900                                                                24.900
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 4. Jorgensen, Nikolas        24.500                                                                24.500
    High Country Gymnastics
 5. Goldman, Drake            23.900                                                                23.900
    Houston Gymnastics Center
EX. Young, Evan               23.800                                                                23.800
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Robinson, Cade            23.300                                                                23.300
    Sonshine Academy
 7. Gordon, Benjamin          23.000                                                                23.000
    The Palaestra
 8. Bisetti, Logan            22.600                                                                22.600
    Faith Flip
 9. Faulkner, Jamarion        10.800                                                                10.800
    Sonshine Academy
10. Slater, Jayden             4.000                                                                 4.000
    American Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Slick, Avery              26.200                                                                26.200
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Warren, Annika            25.700                                                                25.700
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Adams, Kayla              25.400                                                                25.400
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Sandell, Audrey           25.000                                                                25.000
    Stars Gymnastics
 5. Schoech, Rory             25.000                                                                25.000
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 6. Searle, Lanna             24.700                                                                24.700
    High Country Gymnastics
 7. Tatsch, Emily             24.400                                                                24.400
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 8. Rutherford, Melody        24.200                                                                24.200
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 9. Kotara, Kellen            24.100                                                                24.100
    Upsidedowners
10. Pompa, Jennessy           24.100                                                                24.100
    All American Gymnastics
11. Terlingo-Knippe, Gabriel  24.000                                                                24.000
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Cutler, McKenzie          23.900                                                                23.900
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Bernard, Cecelia          23.800                                                                23.800
    Airborne Gymnastics
14. Flores, Abigail           23.800                                                                23.800
    Powerhouse TNT
15. Wagner, Meagan            23.700                                                                23.700
    Zenith Elite
16. Anderson, London          23.500                                                                23.500
    Xtreme Elite
17. Workman, Avery            23.400                                                                23.400
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
18. Khamphouy, Kiann          23.100                                                                23.100
    Top City Athletics
19. Friess, Gracen            23.100                                                                23.100
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
19. Hill, Symphony            23.100                                                                23.100
    3TI
21. Sharma, Mihika            23.100                                                                23.100
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
22. Griego, Aubrey            23.000                                                                23.000
    All American Gymnastics
23. Copple, Avery             22.900                                                                22.900
    The Palaestra
23. Smith, Kvante             22.900                                                                22.900
    Powerhouse TNT
23. Craft, Teri               22.900                                                                22.900
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
26. Doyel, Rebekah            22.900                                                                22.900
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
26. Johnson, Erica            22.900                                                                22.900
    Sundance Gymnastics
26. Brown, Ella               22.900                                                                22.900
    Texas Twisters
29. Forbes, Reilly            22.800                                                                22.800
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
30. Saueressig, Anna          22.800                                                                22.800
    Sunflower Gymnastics
31. Sawyer, Delaney           22.600                                                                22.600
    Stars Gymnastics
32. Clark, Allison            22.500                                                                22.500
    Infinite Bounds
33. Mapp, Kennadee            22.000                                                                22.000
    Acrospirits
34. Garcia, Denisia           22.000                                                                22.000
    Kelly's Gymnastics
35. Lamperez, Mallorie        21.700                                                                21.700
    High Flyers T&T
36. Bristow, Paige            20.900                                                                20.900
    Sundance Gymnastics
37. Sotkin, Alexi             20.600                                                                20.600
    Oklahoma Extreme
38. Fishbeck, Kylah           18.800                                                                18.800
    K&L Tumbletown
39. Devoll, Riley             16.500                                                                16.500
    MG Flyers
40. Roberson, Kaitlyn         15.300                                                                15.300
    MG Flyers


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maguire, Quinn            24.800                                                                24.800
    WINKIDS
 2. Johnson, Seth             24.300                                                                24.300
    Jax Gym
 3. Flenniken, Aidan          23.600                                                                23.600
    Stars Gymnastics
 4. Evans, Kohl               21.200                                                                21.200
    High Point Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bonds, Brooke             28.100               31.100    5.9                                    59.200
    Metroplex T&T
 2. Bertrem, Abigail          27.400               31.200    6.0                                    58.600
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Muller, Olivia            28.000               30.600    6.0                                    58.600
    The Palaestra
 4. Omo-Osagie, Katherine     25.500               30.100    5.3                                    55.600
    Infinite Bounds
 5. Rodriguez, Sierra         25.200               29.500    5.4                                    54.700
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 6. Kaplan, Rachel            25.300               29.400    5.1                                    54.700
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 7. Banaszewski, Ashley       25.500               29.200    5.5                                    54.700
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Dawson, Cayden            25.100               28.600    6.0                                    53.700
    Oklahoma Extreme
 9. Bowers, Faith             24.500               28.900    6.0                                    53.400
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Stephenson, Carley        25.100               27.900    5.4                                    53.000
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
11. Huth, Haley               24.600               28.300    5.4                                    52.900
    Powerhouse TNT
12. Wilkinson, Elise          24.500               27.700    4.8                                    52.200
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
13. Westmoreland, Camilla     24.000               28.100    5.3                                    52.100
    Trevino's Gymnastics
14. SooHoo, Mia               23.400               28.500    5.1                                    51.900
    Top Flight Gymnastics
15. Covarrubias, Anneliese    23.600               28.100    5.0                                    51.700
    Manning Elite
16. Ramos, Joy                23.700               27.500    5.2                                    51.200
    TG Sports
17. Davalos, Sofia            23.400               27.500    4.0                                    50.900
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Drake, Jayden             23.600               27.000    4.7                                    50.600
    3TI
19. Morris, Natalie           23.000               27.200    5.3                                    50.200
    Omni Athletics
20. Bowers, Hope              23.400               26.700    5.0                                    50.100
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
21. Retiz, Alondra            22.700               27.300    4.2                                    50.000
    Showcase Gymnastics
22. Childers, Mia             21.400               28.500    5.1                                    49.900
    All American Gymnastics
23. Patel, Jamie              22.100               27.700    5.0                                    49.800
    Faith Flip
24. Kidd, Keely               23.300               26.500    5.2                                    49.800
    MGA Midland
25. Coyle, Bailey             22.500               27.200    5.2                                    49.700
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
26. North, Jordan             23.100               26.600    4.5                                    49.700
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
27. Barrow, Lauren            22.600               26.700    5.1                                    49.300
    Houston Gymnastics Center
28. Whatley, Caitlyn          22.700               26.400    5.3                                    49.100
    Powerhouse TNT
29. Murrey-Ittmann, Maggie    20.800               28.100    6.0                                    48.900
    Gymnast Factory
30. Avants, Reagan            23.100               25.500    5.1                                    48.600
    Texas Dynasty
31. Lambert, Maggie           22.500               25.900    4.7                                    48.400
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
32. Ellis, Brynna             22.000               26.200    5.1                                    48.200
    Upsidedowners
33. King, Liv                 21.900               26.100    5.1                                    48.000
    Upsidedowners
34. Myers, Brooke             21.700               26.200    4.0                                    47.900
    Airborne Gymnastics
35. Farbisz, Jessie           22.600               24.800    5.1                                    47.400
    Top Flight Gymnastics
36. Coker, Paige              20.600               26.500    5.1                                    47.100
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
37. Pinnow, Heather           21.000               25.700    4.2                                    46.700
    Sundance Gymnastics
38. Rohrer, Catherine         21.400               22.000    4.5                                    43.400
    Sunflower Gymnastics
39. Silverstein, Hannah        8.600               20.500    4.2                                    29.100
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
40. Karjala, Karalyn          23.100                5.000    1.2                                    28.100
    Sunflower Gymnastics
41. Gilanfar, Emily            0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Infinite Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Myers, Colin              23.600               26.500    6.0                                    50.100
    Southlake Gymnastics
 2. Ritch, Luke               22.400               27.500    5.4                                    49.900
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Laster, Alex              21.200               28.000    5.5                                    49.200
    Faith Flip
 4. Jones, Joel               24.600               23.600    4.7                                    48.200
    Oklahoma Extreme
 5. Warsaw, Liam              21.300               24.900    4.3                                    46.200
    West Texas TNT Explosion


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Irlbeck, Kiley            25.300               29.800    6.9                                    55.100
    Upsidedowners
 2. Snider, Mikaela           24.200               30.800    7.1                                    55.000
    Clovis Gymnastics
 3. Krawtz, Jillian           24.200               29.900    6.5                                    54.100
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Moeller, Megan            23.500               29.900    7.1                                    53.400
    Oklahoma Extreme
 5. Haralson, Anna            24.300               28.900    6.0                                    53.200
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Weaver, Jordan            23.500               29.400    7.1                                    52.900
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Brown, EmmaGrace          24.000               28.700    6.6                                    52.700
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Danley, Riley             23.500               28.900    7.1                                    52.400
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn         22.700               29.400    6.4                                    52.100
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Kreiter, Autumn           24.000               28.100    7.1                                    52.100
    Acrotex Gymnastics
11. Flournoy, Hope            22.800               28.200    6.9                                    51.000
    Upsidedowners
12. Davis, Brooklyn           22.500               28.200    6.4                                    50.700
    Upsidedowners
13. Mullens, Kamrey           23.400               27.100    7.1                                    50.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Torres, Karli             22.600               27.400    6.0                                    50.000
    Acrospirits
15. Durand, Ahnyah            23.400               26.400    5.6                                    49.800
    Omni Athletics
16. DeRee, Faith              21.400               27.300    6.0                                    48.700
    Sundance Gymnastics
17. Gilbert, Koryn            23.100               25.400    5.4                                    48.500
    Air Extreme
18. Props, Payton             23.900               24.600    5.4                                    48.500
    Air Extreme
19. Whitworth, Karlie         22.900               25.000    6.4                                    47.900
    Sunflower Gymnastics
20. Steiner, Tessa            22.500               24.100    5.3                                    46.600
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
21. Navar, Gabby              22.600               24.000    5.7                                    46.600
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
22. McCarley, Aimee           22.400               14.800    3.6                                    37.200
    TG Sports


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ingle, Cameron            25.400               30.500    7.1                                    55.900
    All American Gymnastics
 2. English, Christian        24.400               29.800    7.1                                    54.200
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Purdum, Jonathon          25.500               28.600    7.1                                    54.100
    Xtreme Elite
 4. Lawrence, Gardner         24.800               28.500    6.3                                    53.300
    The Palaestra
 5. McAlpin, Ethan            23.200               28.100    6.0                                    51.300
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Riggs, Andy               22.200               28.000    6.6                                    50.200
    Sundance Gymnastics
 7. Clifton, Isaac            21.800               28.100    5.8                                    49.900
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Thompson, Cade            13.100               13.500    2.4                                    24.600
    Showcase Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Agnew, Grace              24.400               32.300    8.1                                    56.700
    Air Extreme
 2. Shostak, Katia            24.200               31.700    8.4                                    55.900
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Doudican, Eve             24.700               30.700    8.0                                    55.400
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Rohrbach, Riley           24.700               28.700    8.9                                    53.400
    Clovis Gymnastics
 5. Jaime, Kaeli              22.800               30.100    7.8                                    52.900
    Acrospirits
 6. Esch, Keely               24.400               28.300    7.5                                    52.700
    Acrospirits
 7. Wood, Tyler               22.100               24.600    6.9                                    46.700
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Dawson, McKenna           22.500               20.500    5.6                                    43.000
    Upsidedowners
 9. Derrick, Harmony          25.300               13.100    4.6                                    38.400
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Kalfatis, Rebecca         23.700               13.100    4.6                                    36.800
    Twist N Shout


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Carlson, Jason            23.500               31.900    9.8                                    55.400
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Weissman, Logan           24.700               29.500    7.5                                    54.200
    Stars Gymnastics
 3. Jones, Harley             23.500               30.300    8.1                                    53.800
    All American Gymnastics
 4. McGuire, Dylan            22.200               30.400    8.9                                    52.600
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sparks, Automne           25.100                                                                25.100
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 2. Brandon, Heather          23.600                                                                23.600
    Peak Athletics
 3. Lopes, Deanna             22.900                                                                22.900
    Top City Athletics
 4. Bohlman, Kaitlin          22.800                                                                22.800
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
 5. Douglas, Riley            21.700                                                                21.700
    Top City Athletics
 6. Price, Jasmine            19.100                                                                19.100
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
 7. Hess, Macy                11.800                                                                11.800
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lecocq, Marc              24.200                                                                24.200
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Lee, Landon               15.600                                                                15.600
    Impact Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nelson, Skylar            26.100                                                                26.100
    Manning Elite
 2. Tolbert, Vanessa          25.400                                                                25.400
    The Rock
 3. Ricioppi, Makaila         25.400                                                                25.400
    Top City Athletics
 4. Watkins, Kallee           24.500                                                                24.500
    Top City Athletics
 5. Smith, Elizabeth          23.900                                                                23.900
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Bowers, Paiton            22.500                                                                22.500
    K6 Tumble Fix
 7. Brogan, Ashley            22.100                                                                22.100
    Zenith Elite
 8. Ma, Lilah                 21.600                                                                21.600
    World Champions Centre
 9. Landes, Kenzie            11.200                                                                11.200
    K6 Tumble Fix
10. Rowan, Camry               8.300                                                                 8.300
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
11. Soto, Alysea               2.100                                                                 2.100
    West Texas TNT Explosion
12. Morton, Savanna            0.000                                                                 0.000
    SEAL Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Calderon, Jacob           24.900                                                                24.900
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Miller, Evan              24.200                                                                24.200
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Smith, TJ                 23.400                                                                23.400
    Waxahachie Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thomas, Tori              23.900                                                                23.900
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Wood, Allison             23.400                                                                23.400
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 3. Alvarado, Isabelle        22.200                                                                22.200
    Skywalkers
 4. VanMilligan, Allison      21.300                                                                21.300
    Sundance Gymnastics
 5. Thomas, Taylor            20.000                                                                20.000
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Egli, Sarah               10.400                                                                10.400
    Tarkington Athletic Center


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Douthit, Caleb            23.700                                                                23.700
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 2. Lestina, Daniel           23.700                                                                23.700
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 3. Powell, Micah             21.200                                                                21.200
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Edgar, Ellee              25.800               30.700    5.9                                    56.500
    Metroplex T&T
 2. Barnes, Katie             26.300               28.500    5.4                                    54.800
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Hodnett, Savanna          24.700               29.600    5.1                                    54.300
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Jones, Kelsey             25.100               29.100    5.2                                    54.200
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Richmond, Hannah          24.900               28.100    4.5                                    53.000
    Twist N Shout
 6. Fritch, Ashley            23.600               28.400    5.9                                    52.000
    Oklahoma Extreme
 7. DeRyk, Emma               23.700               27.800    5.3                                    51.500
    Stars Gymnastics
 8. Green, Kylie              22.900               28.200    5.9                                    51.100
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 9. Turner, Rachel            23.400               27.500    4.5                                    50.900
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
10. Martin, Brooklyn          23.600               27.300    5.2                                    50.900
    Omni Athletics
11. Brammell, Savannah        23.100               27.400    5.8                                    50.500
    Skywalkers
12. Colwell, Cheyanne         22.700               27.700    5.2                                    50.400
    Sunflower Gymnastics
13. Cobb, Micah               22.700               27.500    5.5                                    50.200
    Faith Flip
14. Coltvet, Sophie           23.300               26.200    4.5                                    49.500
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
15. Sparks, Whitney           21.900               27.400    5.9                                    49.300
    Sunflower Gymnastics
16. Hill, Madison             22.400               26.300    5.0                                    48.700
    TG Sports
17. Jaime, Aliza              20.200               26.600    4.2                                    46.800
    Acrospirits
18. Kemp, Karsyn              19.100               26.400    5.2                                    45.500
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
19. Germany, Jordan           25.100               17.100    3.4                                    42.200
    Extreme T&T
20. Whitehall, Kalie           4.800               23.900    5.2                                    28.700
    Omni Athletics
21. Crook, Megan               2.600               14.400    2.8                                    17.000
    Stars Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Merrett            23.700               28.700    5.2                                    52.400
    The Palaestra
 2. Ferrell, Chase            23.800               28.300    5.3                                    52.100
    Southlake Gymnastics
 3. Mercaldo, Benjamin        23.100               28.300    5.1                                    51.400
    3TI
 4. Reed, TJ                  23.700               27.700    4.3                                    51.400
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 5. Harshaw, Bobby            23.300               27.500    5.1                                    50.800
    Skywalkers
 6. Baker, Taylor             20.500               28.900    5.9                                    49.400
    Stars Gymnastics
 7. Ingraham, Michael         22.100               27.300    5.3                                    49.400
    High Country Gymnastics
 8. Barton, Derek             21.200               28.100    5.0                                    49.300
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Jett, Aaron               20.400               22.500    4.2                                    42.900
    All American Gymnastics
10. Allen, Travis             16.100               26.300    4.1                                    42.400
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
11. Ponce, Brandon            20.600               19.600    3.8                                    40.200
    Texas Dynasty
12. Montgomery, David         22.200               16.400    3.2                                    38.600
    Top City Athletics
13. Hightower, Jaylon          8.900               24.600    5.1                                    33.500
    Jax Gym
14. Dunning, Tyler            22.900                0.000                                           22.900
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Perez-Stark, Helena       25.600               29.300    5.6                                    54.900
    The Palaestra
 2. Sauer, Cecilia            24.600               30.100    7.1                                    54.700
    Omni Athletics
 3. Divine, Morgan            23.800               29.500    7.1                                    53.300
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Servantez, Nichole        23.900               29.400    6.4                                    53.300
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Presley, Kaylee           25.500               27.500    6.5                                    53.000
    Acrospirits
 6. Millwee, Chloe            23.600               28.900    5.9                                    52.500
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Lednicky, Alexa           24.600               27.900    5.8                                    52.500
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Torres, Rachel            24.600               27.900    6.1                                    52.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Foster, Ashlyn            23.100               28.600    6.5                                    51.700
    Sundance Gymnastics
10. Martin, Gemma             23.300               28.400    6.4                                    51.700
    Clovis Gymnastics
11. Parrish, Lexie            24.700               26.000    5.3                                    50.700
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
12. Servantez, Kayla          25.600               24.600    7.1                                    50.200
    All American Gymnastics
13. DeSpain, Katarina         23.100               26.700    5.8                                    49.800
    T3: Tulsa T&T
14. Westbrook, Dru            23.600               25.600    6.4                                    49.200
    Twist N Shout
15. Kampff, Alyssa            23.000               25.000    7.1                                    48.000
    Skywalkers
16. Boshers, Elly              9.500               24.100    5.3                                    33.600
    Skywalkers
17. McCollum, Addyson         23.500                8.900    2.3                                    32.400
    All American Gymnastics
18. Williams, Ashleigh         4.400               27.400    6.0                                    31.800
    Infinite Bounds
19. Buitron, Trinity          24.900                3.000    1.0                                    27.900
    SEAL Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Morris, Eli               24.000               29.800    6.3                                    53.800
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 2. Lee, Brandon              21.500               22.900    4.8                                    44.400
    Texas Dynasty
 3. Lively, Max               26.400                9.200    2.8                                    35.600
    Oklahoma Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Siewert, Isabella         24.900               31.500    8.4                                    56.400
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Weiss, Haylee             24.300               31.200    9.6                                    55.500
    Skywalkers
 3. Ford, Kendall             24.300               31.000    8.9                                    55.300
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Vaughn, Brysann           23.900               30.400    7.6                                    54.300
    Air Extreme
 5. Labrum, Alyssa            23.000               30.000    8.6                                    53.000
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Bourland, Brooke          23.000               28.700    6.4                                    51.700
    The Palaestra


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Choate, Sam               24.600               29.900   10.3                                    54.500
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Thompson, Tae             23.800               30.600    8.5                                    54.400
    Air Extreme
 3. Giannoni, Augie           23.200               12.500    4.1                                    35.700
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Ide, Tenma                24.600                6.700    2.3                                    31.300
    Airborne Gymnastics
 5. Rodriguez, Brandon        23.800                3.400    1.3                                    27.200
    West Texas TNT Explosion
 6. Iovan, Taro                6.400               12.900    4.4                                    19.300
    Airborne Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Marks, Heather            25.200               32.000    9.6                                    57.200
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Stringfellow, Susan       24.100               32.900   10.0                                    57.000
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Buchanan, Sarah           22.700               23.400    5.3                                    46.100
    Top City Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Frizzell, Cooper          23.700               26.600    8.9                                    50.300
    Tenacious TNT
 2. Lux, Ben                  17.400               30.200    7.5                                    47.600
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Dees, Michael              2.100               27.700    6.9                                    29.800
    West Texas TNT Explosion
 4. Wise, Andrew               0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Moore, Wyatt               0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Simpson, Olivia           27.900               34.300   10.5                                    62.200
    Air Extreme
 2. Vigil, Lexi               25.700               33.700   10.4                                    59.400
    Acrospirits
 3. Santana, Amanda           27.100                9.600    3.4                                    36.700
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mozisek, Dawson           15.500               35.100   13.1                                    50.600
    Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ahsinger, Nicole          30.700               37.800   13.9                                    68.500
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Earnest, Dakota           29.900               37.600   14.6                                    67.500
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Webster, Sarah            30.300               35.700   13.3                                    66.000
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Silhan, Shea              28.900               30.900   10.5                                    59.800
    Air Extreme
 5. Dunavin, Shaylee           0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Alexi            30.300               39.800   15.8                                    70.100
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Rowley, Isaac             30.700               35.900   14.8                                    66.600
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Griffith, Brandon         29.200               35.700   12.1                                    64.900
    The Palaestra
 4. Ford, David               16.500               25.600    9.9                                    42.100
    Airborne Gymnastics
 5. Brewster, Hunter          31.400                0.000                                           31.400
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Heinen, Ellen             25.400               36.300   13.1                                    61.700
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Underwood, McKeely        25.100               32.800   10.5                                    57.900
    Air Extreme
 3. Jenkins, Cammy            25.700               32.100    8.8                                    57.800
    Air Extreme
 4. Garza, Isabela            25.200               32.300    8.9                                    57.500
    Gymagic
 5. Turner, Isabel            25.500               31.600    9.1                                    57.100
    Gymagic
 6. McNary, Krista            24.700               32.000    9.2                                    56.700
    Gymagic
 7. Tipton, Kimberly          25.100               31.300    9.8                                    56.400
    Gymagic
 8. Warzecha, Brooke          25.300                6.600    2.5                                    31.900
    Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite / Male
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gilbert, Logan            26.200               36.000   12.7                                    62.200
    3TI
 2. Miller, Grant             26.500               34.900   11.8                                    61.400
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Billera, Lukas            26.200               34.500   11.2                                    60.700
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Young, Ashton             25.200               34.400   11.0                                    59.600
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Vogel, Elijah             25.400               33.800   10.7                                    59.200
    Airborne Gymnastics
 6. Higgins, Braxton          24.300               31.400    9.0                                    55.700
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / Open Elite / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sharpe, Michi             23.300               30.900    9.7                                    54.200
    Gymagic
 2. DeWeese, Kaley            24.300                3.400    1.3                                    27.700
    The Palaestra


TRAMPOLINE / Open Elite / Male
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Madison, Parker           25.000               36.300   13.1                                    61.300
    Metroplex T&T