SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chapman, Rylee                          35.90  5.7                     35.90
    3TI
    Stone, Sophie                           35.90  5.7                     35.90
    3TI
 2. Oubre, Marissa                          34.70  4.9                     34.70
    Gymagic
    Wentz, Abigail                          34.70  4.9                     34.70
    Gymagic
 3. Brown, Alexis                           32.70  5.9                     32.70
    Twist N Shout
    Taylor, Lynlee                          32.70  5.9                     32.70
    Twist N Shout
 4. Alaverez, Joey                          22.80  3.7                     22.80
    Acrospirits
    Ray, Brynna                             22.80  3.7                     22.80
    Acrospirits


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cina, Cecilia                           41.30  7.6                     41.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
    White, McKenna                          41.30  7.6                     41.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Stastny, Reese                          38.80  6.9                     38.80
    Gymagic
    Turner, Sloan                           38.80  6.9                     38.80
    Gymagic


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn                       30.30  4.8                     30.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
    Krawtz, Jillian                         30.30  4.8                     30.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Gilbert, Koryn                           8.00  1.0                      8.00
    Air Extreme
    Props, Payton                            8.00  1.0                      8.00
    Air Extreme


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. English, Christian                      33.50  7.1                     33.50
    All American Gymnastics
    Ingle, Cameron                          33.50  7.1                     33.50
    All American Gymnastics


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Esch, Keely                             42.10  7.5                     42.10
    Acrospirits
    Gonzales, Sydney                        42.10  7.5                     42.10
    Acrospirits


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maccagnan, Ryan                         43.40  7.1                     43.40
    Stars Gymnastics
    Weissman, Logan                         43.40  7.1                     43.40
    Stars Gymnastics


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Steiner, Tessa                          36.30  6.0                     36.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
    Millwee, Chloe                          36.30  6.0                     36.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Martin, Gemma                            0.00                           0.00
    Clovis Gymnastics
    Presley, Kaylee                          0.00                           0.00
    Acrospirits


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Agnew, Grace                            17.10  3.5                     17.10
    Air Extreme
    Vaughn, Brysann                         17.10  3.5                     17.10
    Air Extreme


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Giannoni, Augie                         39.40  7.1                     39.40
    Gymnast Factory
    Percival, Jayce                         39.40  7.1                     39.40
    Gymnast Factory


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Santana, Amanda          34.40          41.80  8.3                     76.20
    Air Extreme
    Simpson, Olivia          34.40          41.80  8.3                     76.20
    Air Extreme


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jenkins, Natalie         36.70          41.90  8.5                     78.60
    Air Extreme
    Underwood, McKeely       36.70          41.90  8.5                     78.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Garza, Isabela           35.90          41.60  8.1                     77.50
    Gymagic
    Tipton, Kimberly         35.90          41.60  8.1                     77.50
    Gymagic
 3. McNary, Krista           33.40          21.50  4.6                     54.90
    Gymagic
    Warzecha, Brooke         33.40          21.50  4.6                     54.90
    Gymagic


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Billera, Lukas           36.30          44.20 11.0                     80.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
    Young, Ashton            36.30          44.20 11.0                     80.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Gilbert, Logan           36.20          44.10 11.1                     80.30
    3TI
    Miller, Grant            36.20          44.10 11.1                     80.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express