DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Timber          29.10          29.40                                         58.50
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 2. Casey, Bailey            28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 3. Williams, Brently        28.40           0.00                                         28.40
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Elam, Saylor             28.90           0.00                                         28.90
    MGA Odessa
 2. Flores, Bria              0.00          28.80                                         28.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 3. Hissey, Jenna            28.20           0.00                                         28.20
    Champions Westlake
 4. Carrillo, Heartlyn        0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    MGA Odessa


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cross, Warren            28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Leonard, Eriole          29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    Gymagic
 2. Ledbetter, Ella          28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
 3. Holleman, Madison        27.80          28.40                                         56.20
    Tenacious TNT
 4. Moad, Madison            28.70          27.40                                         56.10
    MGA Odessa
 5. Griffin, Reagan          28.70          27.10                                         55.80
    MGA Odessa
 6. White, Channing          27.30          27.60                                         54.90
    Manning Elite
 7. Gentry, Natalie          27.10           0.00                                         27.10
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 8. Baquie, Alia             27.00           0.00                                         27.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hardy, Ryker             27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    Upsidedowners
 2. Cupples, Connor          26.60          27.90                                         54.50
    Showcase Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cox, Kenzie              27.50          28.90                                         56.40
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sheffey, Zachary         20.20          29.40                                         49.60
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Edge, GabbiElla          28.10          28.70                                         56.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 2. Giles, Ella              28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 3. Green, Kaylei            26.60          28.00                                         54.60
    Tenacious TNT
 4. Williams, Tori           25.70          28.10                                         53.80
    MGA Odessa


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tubbs, Leah              28.70          29.20                                         57.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Thompson, Abreanna       28.60          29.00                                         57.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Bunch, Zaily             28.40          28.80                                         57.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Cardenas, Sofia          28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Ayers, Elizabeth         28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Gymnast Factory
EX. Lyttle, Erin             28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Ramirez, sydney          28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 7. Budd, Mazzy              28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Calfa, Emi               28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
 9. Johnson, Hadley          27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
10. Osborn, Nadia            27.60          27.60                                         55.20
    Champions Westlake
11. Nelson, Shayli           27.80          26.90                                         54.70
    Starz Gymnastics
12. O'Kief, RyLee            20.20          28.00                                         48.20
    High Point Athletics
13. Watkins, Callie          20.10          27.80                                         47.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
14. Alaniz, Madison           0.00          27.90                                         27.90
    Manning Elite
15. Marrs, Devyn             27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    3TI
16. Broom, Molly             27.70           0.00                                         27.70
    Clovis Gymnastics
17. Hall, Madisyn            20.20           0.00                                         20.20
    SEAL Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Klesel, Kate             29.10          29.60                                         58.70
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Floren, Grace            29.30          29.10                                         58.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Bryce, Landry            28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Rodgers, Hannah          28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Champions Westlake
 5. Goode, Maya              28.20          28.90                                         57.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Schmidt, River           28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Burwell, Mackenzie       28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    South County Gymnastics
 8. McCrory, Skylar          28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 9. Workman, Zoey            28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
10. Gannon, Landry           28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
11. Fink, Madeline           28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
11. Embry, Ashley            28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
13. Janak, Nora              28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Gymagic
14. Calderon, Layla          27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
15. Richardson, Mika         28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Infinite Bounds
15. Morgan, Skylar           27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
17. Bridge, Ellie            27.80          27.80                                         55.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
17. Kim, Channing            27.40          28.20                                         55.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
19. Crowder, Isabella        27.60          27.50                                         55.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
20. Presser, Allison         27.80          27.20                                         55.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
21. Biard, Clary             27.40          27.50                                         54.90
    3TI
22. Whittle, Amelia(Mia)     27.30          27.40                                         54.70
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
23. House, Shaylee           26.70          26.50                                         53.20
    High Point Athletics
24. Roddy, Emma              24.90          28.10                                         53.00
    Champions Westlake
25. Maples, Tinsley          28.10          24.60                                         52.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
26. Costilla, Penelope       20.50          28.00                                         48.50
    Powerhouse TNT
27. Hawkins, Audrey          20.30          28.10                                         48.40
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
28. Parsons, Maddison        27.90          19.80                                         47.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
29. Harbison, Bailey          0.00          28.90                                         28.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
30. Loyall, Kayli             0.00          28.30                                         28.30
    Starz Gymnastics
31. Cintron, Alexandra       27.60           0.00                                         27.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Byrnes, Jenna            29.50          29.60                                         59.10
    MGA Midland
 2. Dawson, Danae            29.70          29.10                                         58.80
    Extreme T&T
 3. Russell, Addie           29.30          28.80                                         58.10
    Xtreme Elite
 4. Coleman, Kaydon          29.00          28.90                                         57.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Reynolds, Kaelyn         29.30          28.40                                         57.70
    Extreme T&T
 6. White, Sydney            28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    Upsidedowners
 7. Folph, Mady              29.60          28.00                                         57.60
    Stars Gymnastics
 8. Laymon, Karsyn           29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    Upsidedowners
 9. Parish, Rachel           29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    T3: Tulsa T&T
10. Powell, Destiny          29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    MGA Midland
11. Rivas, Shelby            29.10          28.10                                         57.20
    Upsidedowners
12. Welborn, Chayce          28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Upsidedowners
13. Baker, Kambreigh         29.00          28.10                                         57.10
    Upsidedowners
14. Hoya, Madelyne           29.20          27.90                                         57.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
15. Builta, Kaleigh          28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    MGA Midland
16. Galan, Giselle           28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
17. Doctor, Danielle         28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
18. Garay, Lyndsie           28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Manning Elite
19. Humphries, Kyrra         28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    Legacy Elite
19. Koenig, Kennedy          28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    Manning Elite
21. Fossett, Mikalyn         28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    MGA Midland
22. Payne, Dayanara          28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    MGA Odessa
23. Craft, Ashton            28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    Taylor Tumbling
24. Sakmar, Krissa           28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Upsidedowners
25. Stringer, Sarah          28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Gymnast Factory
26. Sydow, Faith             28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    MGA Odessa
27. Keeton, Cheyenne         28.80          27.80                                         56.60
    MGA Odessa
28. Lamoureux, Lyla          29.10          27.50                                         56.60
    Gymnast Factory
29. Moix, Kaylee             28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    Sonshine Academy
30. Coleman, Kristian        28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
31. McGhee, Katelyn          29.10          27.30                                         56.40
    Xtreme Elite
32. Moon, Madi               28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Legacy Elite
33. Newland, Paige           28.90          27.40                                         56.30
    Skywalkers
34. Trefethen, Jacie         27.80          28.40                                         56.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
35. Fletcher, Taegan         28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    All American Gymnastics
36. Lewter, Kensley          28.80          27.40                                         56.20
    MGA Midland
37. Popp, Aleisa             28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Gymagic
38. Hardy, Avery             28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Upsidedowners
38. Lill, Natalie            28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Gymagic
40. Jenkins, Berkley         28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    West Texas TNT Explosion
41. Thrasher, Bonnie         28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
42. Jimenez, Miley           28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Air Extreme
43. Moffitt, Caylen          28.30          27.50                                         55.80
    3TI
44. Baum, Mylee              28.40          27.40                                         55.80
    Air Extreme
45. Liles, Jasly             28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    Clovis Gymnastics
46. Azarov, Victoria         28.90          26.70                                         55.60
    Legacy Elite
47. Lester, Laney            27.70          27.80                                         55.50
    Upsidedowners
48. Atkinson, Brooke         27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    K&L Tumbletown
49. Scrifes, RileyGrace      28.50          27.00                                         55.50
    Acrospirits
50. Bello, Alyssa            27.70          27.60                                         55.30
    Clovis Gymnastics
51. Johnson, Shaeya          28.30          26.90                                         55.20
    Sundance Gymnastics
52. Shew, Allie              29.10          26.00                                         55.10
    Air Extreme
53. Blain, Madyx             29.20          25.80                                         55.00
    Manning Elite
54. Marquez, Analia          28.30          26.20                                         54.50
    MGA Odessa
55. Parent, Charlotte        28.80          25.40                                         54.20
    Sundance Gymnastics
56. Abbott, Lexi             28.30          25.30                                         53.60
    High Point Athletics
57. McFarland, Braelyn       28.20          24.80                                         53.00
    All American Gymnastics
58. Garcia, Baylee           28.00          24.80                                         52.80
    Texas Twisters
59. Rocha, Alizee            26.80          25.80                                         52.60
    Powerhouse TNT
60. Fury, Riley              26.80          24.90                                         51.70
    Clovis Gymnastics
61. Bolding, Adelleyn        27.90          20.00                                         47.90
    Texas Twisters
62. Ivans, Brooklynne        28.40          19.30                                         47.70
    Taylor Tumbling
63. Astley, Sadie            28.60           0.00                                         28.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
64. Carnesecca, Addysin       0.00          28.40                                         28.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
65. Reynolds, Halley          0.00          28.30                                         28.30
    Air Extreme
66. Orban, Aubrey            27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    Faith Flip
67. Strickland, Adyison       0.00          27.40                                         27.40
    Acrospirits
68. Jenkins, Rese             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gonzalez, Xavier         28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Sundance Gymnastics
 2. Sheffey, Joshua          29.40          27.00                                         56.40
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Gonzales, Ryan           27.90          26.90                                         54.80
    Air Extreme
 4. Doemland, Bennett        28.50          25.40                                         53.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 5. Burkett, Colson          27.80          25.20                                         53.00
    Jax Gym


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Arriga, Aniah            29.00          28.70                                         57.70
    Acrospirits
 2. Richardson, Brianna      28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Morales, Kimora          27.70          28.40                                         56.10
    MG Flyers
 4. Hyer, Sydni              28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 5. Walls, Emilee            27.60          28.10                                         55.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Ray, Bryndle             28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    Acrospirits
 7. Garrett, Addison         28.20          26.90                                         55.10
    Texas Twisters
 8. Broyles, Cale            27.70          26.80                                         54.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Grimes, Gracie           25.40          28.30                                         53.70
    All American Gymnastics
10. Neeley, Carly            28.70          20.20                                         48.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garcia, Drew             20.10          20.20                                         40.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Brylea         29.30          29.20                                         58.50
    MGA Midland
 2. Weiss, Allisyn           28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Skywalkers
 3. Granberry, Ashlan        28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    Twist N Shout


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fowler, West             27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    World Champions Centre


DOUBLE MINI / 9 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Watkins, Addyson         28.70          29.30                                         58.00
    MGA Midland
 2. McCarter, Jaden          28.60          29.20                                         57.80
    Manning Elite
 3. Prideaux, Neveah         28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 4. Hull, Caitlin            29.10          28.60                                         57.70
    Air Extreme
 5. Hawthorne, Alea          28.70          28.90                                         57.60
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 6. Cameron, Gracie          28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    Skywalkers
 7. Olson, Olivia            28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Moody, Kate              29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Garza, Olivia            28.40          29.00                                         57.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Bedsole, Morgan          28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Stauffer, Jessi          28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    High Point Athletics
11. Pierce, Olivia           28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
13. Payne, Avery             29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    T3: Tulsa T&T
14. Grubbs, Grace            29.20          28.20                                         57.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Curtsinger, Cookie       28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    T3: Tulsa T&T
15. Howard-Salame, Abigayle  28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Texas Twisters
17. Upham, Kayle             28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Upsidedowners
17. Sanders, McKenzie        28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Impact Athletics
19. Steele, Isabella         28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
20. Mosely, Brooklyn         28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Legacy Elite
21. Magallanes, Shelby       29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    MGA Odessa
22. Caswell, Maddie          29.10          28.10                                         57.20
    Air Extreme
23. Heflin, Lanee            28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    T3: Tulsa T&T
23. Lutz, Brynlie            28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    MGA Odessa
25. Harrison, Hattie         28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    Taylor Tumbling
26. Pape, Ava                28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
27. Sikes, Juliet            28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    The Palaestra
27. Bollens, Katelyn         28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Upsidedowners
29. Lee, Olivia              28.90          28.00                                         56.90
    3TI
30. Scheibelhut, Emma        28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Manning Elite
31. Soliz, Ava               28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    K&L Tumbletown
32. Bounds, Dalen            28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    MGA Midland
33. England, Ayres           28.90          27.80                                         56.70
    All American Gymnastics
34. Hagins, Taylor           28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    High Country Gymnastics
35. Whitney, Mia             28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Starz Gymnastics
36. Harris, Alyssa           28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    A Flip Zone
36. McNab, Megan             28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
38. Evans, Presley           28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
39. Carroll, Saylor          28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    All American Gymnastics
40. Willoughby, Vivian       28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Legacy Elite
41. Johnston, I'Leigh        28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
42. Torres, Madison          28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
43. Young, Alana             28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
44. Jolly, Kylie             28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    Air Extreme
45. Frazier, Maylee          28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Air Extreme
46. Foster, Hallie           29.10          27.20                                         56.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
47. Boren, Britlee           27.90          28.30                                         56.20
    All American Gymnastics
48. Christensen, MacKenzie   29.20          27.00                                         56.20
    High Point Athletics
49. Kelly, Karter            28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    Impact Athletics
50. Law, Gavrielle           28.70          27.40                                         56.10
    Air Extreme
51. Nicaud, Kate             27.50          28.50                                         56.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
52. Barrera, Allyson         28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    MGA Midland
53. Sanchez, Heidi           28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    West Texas TNT Explosion
54. Michaelides, Melina      28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
55. Macfarlane, Lara         28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    Gymnast Factory
56. Porter, Rease            28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
57. Hoffpauir, Mackensie     28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    Powerhouse TNT
58. Jewett, Reagan           28.50          27.40                                         55.90
    MG Flyers
59. Tobias, Samantha         28.60          27.30                                         55.90
    Air Extreme
60. Muse, Mackenzie          27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    K&L Tumbletown
61. Padgett, Jada            28.50          27.30                                         55.80
    Upsidedowners
62. Bentley, Natalee         28.50          27.20                                         55.70
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
63. Fury, Morgan             28.10          27.40                                         55.50
    Clovis Gymnastics
64. Viator, Kamille          28.20          27.10                                         55.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
65. Tovar, Jackelyn          28.10          26.60                                         54.70
    Taylor Tumbling
66. Lau, Eden                29.40          25.00                                         54.40
    South County Gymnastics
67. Cox, Kadie               27.50          26.80                                         54.30
    Acrospirits
68. Dieringer, Allison       27.70          26.40                                         54.10
    K&L Tumbletown
69. Kelly, Reagan            27.50          26.50                                         54.00
    MGA Odessa
70. Stergio, Zoe             28.70          25.20                                         53.90
    Houston Gymnastics Center
71. Burriss, Ashtyn          27.50          26.30                                         53.80
    Air Extreme
72. Biard, Cate              28.80          25.00                                         53.80
    3TI
73. McDonald, Courtney       28.40          25.10                                         53.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
74. Whitley, Kahlen          28.20          25.20                                         53.40
    Air Extreme
75. Griffin, Josie           25.40          27.70                                         53.10
    West Texas TNT Explosion
76. Haynes, Andree           20.50          28.00                                         48.50
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kelley, Emma             28.60          27.50                                         56.10
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. O'Connor, Katie          28.70          29.10                                         57.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Cronk, Emily             28.10          29.20                                         57.30
    MGA Odessa
 3. Perry, Berkley           28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. May, Sienna              28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Tenacious TNT
 5. Rountree, Isabella       28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Gonzales, Daisy          27.50          28.50                                         56.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Rodgers, Lily            28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    Champions Westlake
 8. Garcia, Mia              27.90          27.20                                         55.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Blackwell, Jenna         27.70          27.10                                         54.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Deen, Hannah             20.30          29.10                                         49.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
11. Kirk, Addison            20.00          27.80                                         47.80
    MGA Odessa


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tillery, Colby           28.70          27.30                                         56.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kelley, Keiryn           28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Allen, Greta             28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 3. Bashara, Lisie           28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 3. Austin, Makenna          28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Nunez, Niema             28.10          28.70                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Hill, Emerson            28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    South County Gymnastics
 7. Elam, Shae               28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Milliman, Hannah         27.50          27.90                                         55.40
    High Point Athletics
 9. Wright, Nyla             27.50          27.60                                         55.10
    Texas Dynasty
 9. Curry, Katherine         27.60          27.50                                         55.10
    High Point Athletics
11. Cyprow, Lilly            26.60          27.80                                         54.40
    Gymnast Factory
12. Glover, Autumn           26.70          27.60                                         54.30
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sober, JacksonRichard    28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Carroll, John            27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    South County Gymnastics
 3. Stevens, Bishop          28.80          19.30                                         48.10
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wells, Megan             29.50          28.90                                         58.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 2. Southard, Addison        29.00          29.00                                         58.00
    Air Extreme
 3. Miori, AnnaClaire        29.00          28.60                                         57.60
    Manning Elite
 3. Pearson, Trinaty         29.00          28.60                                         57.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
 5. Ramsey, Gabrielle        28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    South County Gymnastics
 6. Byrnes, Brooklyn         29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    MGA Midland
 6. Doss, Ella               29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Carpenter, Clara         28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    3TI
 9. Gibbons, Annie           28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    3TI
10. Payne, Brooke            28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    Air Extreme
11. Broom, Madison           29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    Clovis Gymnastics
12. Finn, Maddie             29.10          28.10                                         57.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
13. Sewell, Jordan           28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    MGA Midland
14. Spangher, Natalie        28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    West Texas TNT Explosion
15. Bowling, Addington       28.20          28.80                                         57.00
    South County Gymnastics
16. Brown, Maddie            28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Xtreme Elite
17. Starnes, Lindsey         28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    High Point Athletics
18. Wells, Elizabeth         28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
19. Morales, Kaylee          28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Gymagic
20. McMillan, Taylor         28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Upsidedowners
20. Taylor, Kaysen           28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    All American Gymnastics
22. Heiger, Hailey           28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    T3: Tulsa T&T
23. Schaff, Katelyn          28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
24. Wilson, Sierra           28.90          27.70                                         56.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
25. Mull, MaryHouston        29.20          27.20                                         56.40
    Jill's Gymnastics
26. Anglin, Kennedy          28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    Powerhouse TNT
27. Madry, Jacey             28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Air Extreme
28. Lyons, Meggie            28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    Champions Westlake
29. Warren, Ava              28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    Upsidedowners
30. Pack, Delaney            28.70          27.40                                         56.10
    Clovis Gymnastics
31. Wallin, Lyric            28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    South County Gymnastics
32. Salcedo, Glory           27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Acrospirits
33. Crow, Creedence          28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    TG Sports
33. Hawkins, Ava             28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
35. Young, Nicole            27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Acrospirits
36. Clay, Georgia            28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    The Palaestra
37. Young, Kaila             28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    Acrospirits
38. McGrath, Reece           28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    Air Extreme
39. Correa, Cristina         27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Showcase Gymnastics
40. Folmar, Addysen          28.40          27.20                                         55.60
    Taylor Tumbling
41. Roberts, Kambree         28.00          27.40                                         55.40
    All American Gymnastics
42. Romero, Tynlee           28.10          27.20                                         55.30
    Clovis Gymnastics
43. Land, Kylee              28.50          26.80                                         55.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
44. Kemp, Hannah             28.20          27.00                                         55.20
    Impact Athletics
45. Hernandez, Eliana        28.40          26.80                                         55.20
    West Texas TNT Explosion
46. Denova, Natalia          27.80          27.10                                         54.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
47. Filip, Bailey            29.20          25.40                                         54.60
    K&L Tumbletown
48. Johnson, Marina          28.70          25.60                                         54.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
49. Lange, Natalie           29.10          25.10                                         54.20
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
50. Traub, Noa               28.80          20.10                                         48.90
    Infinite Bounds
51. Savage, Kinslee          20.30          28.30                                         48.60
    Legacy Elite
52. Hogue, Ashlee            19.20          28.30                                         47.50
    Air Extreme
53. Montgomery, Haylie       19.90          27.60                                         47.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
54. Mendoza, Kaleigh         29.10           0.00                                         29.10
    Air Extreme
55. Fishgrab, Danijai        28.60           0.00                                         28.60
    Tenacious TNT
56. Sommerfeld, AnnaMay       0.00          28.30                                         28.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
57. Brownlee, Catherine       0.00          27.90                                         27.90
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Anderson, Ethan          28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Luu, Koa                 28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    High Country Gymnastics
 3. Evans, Christopher       28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    High Point Athletics
 4. Weddle, Camden           28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
 5. Taylor, Bryson           28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 6. Acton, Christopher       28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Champions Westlake
 6. Bello, Evan              28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Clovis Gymnastics
 8. Baker, Brody             27.10          28.10                                         55.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 9. Niewinski, Garrett       27.80          27.40                                         55.20
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
10. Perkins, Will            27.50          27.30                                         54.80
    Champions Westlake
11. Terrill, Micah           26.70          27.70                                         54.40
    WINKIDS
12. Simmons, Zaxophelious    26.80          27.40                                         54.20
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gustin, Ava              29.40          28.70                                         58.10
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Sneed, Tayli             29.00          28.90                                         57.90
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Reeves, Marissa          28.50          29.20                                         57.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Westmoreland, Evie       29.20          28.40                                         57.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Lindsay, McKenna         28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Bahruth, Makalie         28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Xtreme Elite
 7. Ray, Sophia              28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    3TI
 8. Dragoslavic, Kyrsten     28.90          27.80                                         56.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Green, Kayla             27.60          29.00                                         56.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Lloyd, Rebekah           28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Texas Twisters
11. Kundivich, Sofia         29.00          27.60                                         56.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Lozano, Sahrye           28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Manning Elite
13. Puccio, Ella             28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
14. Harper, Kasey            28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    K&L Tumbletown
15. Rodriguez, Elizabeta     27.90          28.30                                         56.20
    MG Flyers
16. Cresswell, Hannah        27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Legacy Elite
16. Hamilton, Shyley         27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Dugan, Abbey             27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Taylor Tumbling
19. Brockett, Alexa          28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
20. Ritchie, Hannah          27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    Legacy Elite
21. Nguyen, Jasmine          28.50          27.40                                         55.90
    All American Gymnastics
22. Berry, Jane              28.50          27.30                                         55.80
    TG Sports
23. Blassingame, AnnaGrace   27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    3TI
23. Hagan, Sarah             27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    Gymagic
25. Howalt, Mary             27.80          27.80                                         55.60
    Clovis Gymnastics
26. Gardner, Divinity        27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
27. Wilwerding, Skylar       28.10          27.50                                         55.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
28. Gonzalez, Macy           27.80          27.70                                         55.50
    Omni Athletics
29. Hartman, Raeleigh        28.40          27.00                                         55.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
30. Richardson, Holly        28.10          27.20                                         55.30
    Airborne Gymnastics
31. Fillingim, Baylee        28.30          27.00                                         55.30
    Upsidedowners
32. Sellers, Morgan          28.30          26.90                                         55.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
33. Lard, Brianna            28.20          26.80                                         55.00
    Taylor Tumbling
34. Smith, Klare             27.20          27.60                                         54.80
    Gymagic
35. Gallindo, Izy            27.70          27.10                                         54.80
    MGA Odessa
36. Whittle, Olivia          27.90          26.90                                         54.80
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
37. Frye, Ellie              28.70          26.10                                         54.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
38. Seratt, Saylor           27.70          27.00                                         54.70
    Clovis Gymnastics
39. Wheeler, Makaleah        27.50          27.10                                         54.60
    MGA Odessa
40. Schroeder, Madelyn       27.30          27.10                                         54.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
41. Bi, Julia                27.60          26.70                                         54.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
42. Hashagen, Addie          25.70          28.20                                         53.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
43. Gaitan, Layla            26.70          26.90                                         53.60
    K&L Tumbletown
44. Cupples, Catherine       25.40          28.00                                         53.40
    Showcase Gymnastics
45. Estep, Emma              25.60          27.60                                         53.20
    3TI
46. Lane, Jaci               25.10          27.80                                         52.90
    Texas Twisters
47. Peters, Izzy             20.10          19.80                                         39.90
    Xtreme Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Siebenmann, Asher        28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    The Palaestra
 2. Bolding, Micheal         28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Texas Twisters
 3. Cockrill, Will           28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Stringer, Dylan          26.50          28.40                                         54.90
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Turner, Ethan            27.40          27.40                                         54.80
    Xtreme Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hicks, Emalea            29.50          29.60                                         59.10
    MGA Midland
 2. Sima, Kaitlyn            29.40          28.80                                         58.20
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 3. Watzl, Presley           29.30          28.80                                         58.10
    Legacy Elite
 4. Hall, Emma               29.70          28.40                                         58.10
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Franco, Arianna          29.10          28.80                                         57.90
    Champions Westlake
 6. Mason, Kyleigh           29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    Twist N Shout
 7. Ranta, Megan             28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 8. Craig, Addison           29.00          27.70                                         56.70
    Gymagic
 9. Garcia, Riana            28.70          27.80                                         56.50
    3TI
10. Pitcher, Elizabeth       28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Southlake Gymnastics
11. Blakeney, Macie          28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    K&L Tumbletown
12. Evans, Katy              28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Upsidedowners
13. Brown, Briana            28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
14. O'Neill, Morgan          28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Gymagic
15. Chapman, Frances         27.20          27.70                                         54.90
    All American Gymnastics
16. Huse, Parker             27.00          24.90                                         51.90
    West Texas TNT Explosion
17. Azarov, Natalie          28.40          20.10                                         48.50
    Legacy Elite
18. Biscardi, Alissa         20.30          27.30                                         47.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. Hernandez, Hannah        20.30          27.20                                         47.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
20. Dedear, Katherine        27.60           0.00                                         27.60
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Linbeck, Berhane         29.40          28.80                                         58.20
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Cina, Cade               29.10          28.90                                         58.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Jouandot, Reed           28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Weaver, Camden           27.70          28.10                                         55.80
    Extreme T&T
 5. Klimiuk, David           28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    Stars Gymnastics
 6. McClenan, Jessie         27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dickson, Kalyana         30.60  1.7     30.80  1.6                                    61.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Hawk, Skyelar            30.00  1.2     30.70  1.6                                    60.70
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Donahue, Addison         30.40  1.3     30.10  1.7                                    60.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Mitchon, Aimee           29.30  1.3     30.10  1.7                                    59.40
    K&L Tumbletown
 5. Lavy, Shea               30.10  1.2     29.30  1.4                                    59.40
    Texas Twisters
 6. Holbrook, Maleah         30.30  1.4     29.10  1.3                                    59.40
    3TI
 7. Jendrzey, Aubrie         29.50  1.3     29.80  1.4                                    59.30
    K&L Tumbletown
 8. Goldman, Sage            29.50  1.3     29.30  1.6                                    58.80
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 9. Oubre, Marissa           29.10  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    58.70
    Gymagic
10. Bennett, Annabelle       28.60  1.2     29.90  1.4                                    58.50
    Air Extreme
11. Chavez, Madison          28.80  1.2     28.70  1.4                                    57.50
    Acrospirits
12. Garza, Angelina          29.00  1.2     27.00  1.7                                    56.00
    Gymagic
13. Sheffey, Natalie          0.00          30.10  1.6                                    30.10
    Gymnast Factory
14. Lewis, Laci               0.00          29.20  1.4                                    29.20
    Twist N Shout


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lewitton, Hayden         29.70  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    59.80
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Turner, Nico             30.10  1.6     29.30  1.7                                    59.40
    Gymagic
 3. Clifton, Camdyn          28.60  1.6     29.70  1.2                                    58.30
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Skyla           31.40  3.2     31.70  3.1                                    63.10
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Taylor, Lynlee           30.20  2.1     30.80  2.2                                    61.00
    Twist N Shout
 3. Huette, Rayleigh         31.00  2.7     25.20  2.9                                    56.20
    K&L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 11 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Burke, Kaitlyn           29.40          29.60                                         59.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 2. Merrill, Ella            29.40          28.80                                         58.20
    Powerhouse TNT
 3. Curry, Kadence           29.10          29.00                                         58.10
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 4. Stevens, Gracie          29.50          28.60                                         58.10
    MG Flyers
 5. Hissey, Rylee            29.10          28.80                                         57.90
    Champions Westlake
 6. Kampine, Tea             29.10          28.60                                         57.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Sparks, Mia              29.60          28.00                                         57.60
    High Point Athletics
 8. Poore, Alexis            29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Hadsall, Olivia          29.20          28.20                                         57.40
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
10. Condra, Madi             28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Air Extreme
10. Cupples, Claire          28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Showcase Gymnastics
12. Clifton, Emily           28.40          28.80                                         57.20
    Manning Elite
13. Scott, Camryn            29.10          28.10                                         57.20
    Xtreme Elite
14. Slater, Elizabeth        28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
15. Callahan, Megan          28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
15. Cox, Abrena              28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    MGA Odessa
17. Zarate, Daidree          29.20          27.90                                         57.10
    Manning Elite
18. Flores, Annalyn          28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Powerhouse TNT
19. Salvati, Caroline        28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
20. Chahal, Samantha         28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    WINKIDS
21. Gonzalez, Lexi           28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
22. Flammer, Hailey          28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
23. Lewis, Lexie             27.90          28.70                                         56.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
24. Hall, Lily               28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
25. Boling, Kathryn          28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
26. Tally, Addye             29.10          27.50                                         56.60
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
27. Oatman, Ashylyn          27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
28. Babcock, Jena            28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
29. Ryland, Reese            28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Infinite Bounds
30. Delcambre, Lainie        28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
31. McDougal, Nevaeh         27.90          28.40                                         56.30
    Air Extreme
32. Mills, Ava               28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    The Palaestra
33. Copple, Catherine        29.00          27.20                                         56.20
    The Palaestra
34. Choate, Ava              28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
35. Margheim, Brooke         27.50          28.00                                         55.50
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
36. Dinger, Camille          28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    Legacy Elite
37. Sloan, Marin             28.50          27.00                                         55.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
38. Lewis, Bailey            27.30          28.10                                         55.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
39. LaFreniere, Gabrielle    28.70          25.60                                         54.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
40. Patel, Shreya            26.00          28.20                                         54.20
    Clovis Gymnastics
41. Chapin, Annie            28.20          25.40                                         53.60
    South County Gymnastics
42. Suarez, Jacy             28.00          25.40                                         53.40
    Air Extreme
43. Todd, Carlee             27.20          25.30                                         52.50
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
44. Harrell, Payton          27.30          25.00                                         52.30
    South County Gymnastics
45. Lister, Abigail          28.50          20.40                                         48.90
    Peak Athletics
46. Sanchez, Berlynn         28.70          20.10                                         48.80
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
47. Moore, Kaitlyn           27.00          20.20                                         47.20
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
48. Damiri, Talla            29.40           0.00                                         29.40
    Metroplex T&T
49. Carlyle, Adeline          0.00          28.00                                         28.00
    Clovis Gymnastics
50. Cuadrado, Taylor          0.00          26.90                                         26.90
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mogas, Macy              28.70          29.40                                         58.10
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Munoz, Madyson           28.80          29.10                                         57.90
    MGA Midland
 3. Cox, Cortlin             29.20          28.70                                         57.90
    Legacy Elite
 4. Bradford, Cailyn         29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    Jill's Gymnastics
 5. Spivey, Dreanna          29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    MGA Midland
 6. Lee, Brooke              28.80          28.90                                         57.70
    Jax Gym
 7. Speiss, Jules            28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Holton, Emma             28.70          28.90                                         57.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 9. Gray, Gabrielle          28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    Manning Elite
10. Patel, Miya              28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Gymnast Factory
11. Seme, Chloe              28.40          29.00                                         57.40
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
12. Moore, Taylor            28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
13. McCaslin, Hallie         28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    All American Gymnastics
13. McMillin, Amber          28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
15. McDaniel, Reagan         28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
16. Kroencke, Zoe            28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Gymnast Factory
16. Walker, Merit            28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
18. Corbett, Emily           28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Legacy Elite
19. Kells, Tatum             28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
20. Gatlin, Lilly            29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
21. Brennan, Madelyn         28.30          28.80                                         57.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
22. Morel, Malene            28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
23. Davidson, Kiley          28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
24. Aucutt, Madison          28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Clovis Gymnastics
25. Chandler, Paisley        28.00          28.90                                         56.90
    Texas Twisters
26. Jones, Ella              28.10          28.70                                         56.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
27. Trahan, Ashlon           28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
28. Streeter, Kailey         28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
29. Ginty, Delaney           29.10          27.60                                         56.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
30. Powell, Cameron          28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    3TI
31. Cruz, Marissa            27.60          28.90                                         56.50
    MGA Odessa
32. Ryan, Molly              28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Champions Westlake
32. Wallace, Cooper          28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Acrospirits
34. Sullivan, Paris          27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    Legacy Elite
35. Heitz, Liesel            27.70          28.60                                         56.30
    Airborne Gymnastics
36. Charlton, Kate           27.50          28.70                                         56.20
    Gymnast Factory
37. Tomlinson, Kimberly      28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Texas Twisters
38. Arnold, Madeline         27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Airborne Gymnastics
39. Balmer, Sophia           28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    K&L Tumbletown
39. Roznovsky, Gabbie        28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    K&L Tumbletown
41. Tollison, Cheylee        27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    MG Flyers
42. Potter, Sierra           28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    Texas Twisters
43. Garcia, Abigail          28.10          27.50                                         55.60
    Skywalkers
44. Patel, Emily             28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    Faith Flip
45. Moreno, Lourdes          27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
46. Pringle, Taylor          28.00          27.20                                         55.20
    Sunflower Gymnastics
47. Carter, Karrington       28.50          25.70                                         54.20
    Jill's Gymnastics
48. Lott, Sophia             28.40          25.70                                         54.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
49. Kain, Caroline            0.00          28.70                                         28.70
    Omni Athletics
50. Moore, Dylan             28.30           0.00                                         28.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tellez, Yaneli           27.40          28.30                                         55.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Tillotson, Clara          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Duncan, Davis            26.40          27.10                                         53.50
    Texas Dynasty


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chastain, Karli          28.60          29.10                                         57.70
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 2. Vidwans, Shalaka         28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 3. Hyden, Victoria          28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Cardenas, Marissa        27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Johnson, Faith           27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Navarrete, Tyra          28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Shen, Alissa             28.00          26.80                                         54.80
    Champions Westlake
 8. Tackett, Sage            28.00          26.50                                         54.50
    High Point Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Medrano, Alison          29.60          29.70                                         59.30
    Metroplex T&T
 2. Powell, Zoe              29.30          29.50                                         58.80
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 3. Miori, Megan             29.00          29.10                                         58.10
    Manning Elite
 4. Idell, A'Leigha          29.10          29.00                                         58.10
    MGA Midland
 5. Sisco, Abbey             29.30          28.80                                         58.10
    Air Extreme
 6. Brackeen, Baylee         29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
 7. Simpson, Taylor          29.20          28.50                                         57.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
 8. Johnson, Janae           28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    Extreme T&T
 9. Brewer, Sophia           28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
10. Cranford, Taylor         29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
11. Watson, Bethany          28.30          28.90                                         57.20
    Upsidedowners
12. Fisher, Alyssa           28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Impact Athletics
13. Nave, Lexi               29.20          27.80                                         57.00
    Acrospirits
14. Bumbico, Jalena          29.30          27.70                                         57.00
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
15. Deguelle, Hailey         28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Powerhouse TNT
16. McCarter, Kaylee         28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Acrospirits
17. Brown, Sydney            28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
18. Thompson, Avrey          28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    MGA Odessa
19. Romero, Isabella         28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    The Palaestra
20. Dean, Chandler           29.00          27.80                                         56.80
    Jax Gym
21. Evans, Britain           28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    High Point Athletics
22. Woodard, Emma            28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    3TI
23. Loi, Phoenix             28.60          27.80                                         56.40
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
24. Askins, Riley            29.30          27.00                                         56.30
    All American Gymnastics
25. Cantrell, Lexie          28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    Tenacious TNT
26. Soto, Angelica           28.70          27.30                                         56.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
27. Soto, Jaquiline          27.80          28.10                                         55.90
    Taylor Tumbling
28. Haynes, Andrea           28.90          26.40                                         55.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
29. Ritch, Libbie            28.00          27.00                                         55.00
    Infinite Bounds
30. Price, Kaydence          29.30          25.70                                         55.00
    South County Gymnastics
31. Smith, Jenna             26.00          28.70                                         54.70
    Jill's Gymnastics
32. Cruickshank, Katelyn     28.50          26.10                                         54.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
33. Morton, Kandall          27.30          27.00                                         54.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
34. Pisciotta, Haelie        27.90          25.40                                         53.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
35. McAlpine, Marina          0.00          28.40                                         28.40
    Omni Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schaff, Matthew          29.10          29.40                                         58.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Inge, Jentry             28.20          29.00                                         57.20
    Clovis Gymnastics
 3. Bloedow, Nicholas        28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. House, Caleb             28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    High Point Athletics
 5. Schuler, Tyler           28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Upsidedowners
 6. Quirin, Jayce            27.90          28.40                                         56.30
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 7. Friess, Gannon           28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 8. Kirk, Alex               28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Legacy Elite
 9. Joeckel, Christian       27.20          28.60                                         55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Dekat, Joseph            27.20          28.50                                         55.70
    Skywalkers
11. Ovens, Spencer           28.60          26.70                                         55.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Clemmons, Harley         28.10          26.90                                         55.00
    Air Extreme
13. Strauch, Tristin         28.10          25.50                                         53.60
    Carpenter Center Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Matriano-Lim, Alyssa     29.50          29.10                                         58.60
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Fadal, Caroline          29.30          29.10                                         58.40
    Faith Flip
 3. Mathurin, Francesca      28.80          29.50                                         58.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Gonzales, Elizabeth      29.00          28.90                                         57.90
    Manning Elite
 5. Wintz, Olivia            28.80          29.00                                         57.80
    Extreme T&T
 6. Brown, Madissen          28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Champions Westlake
 7. Vincent, Caroline        28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 8. Wright, Dana             28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Dobler, Ella             28.30          28.80                                         57.10
    MGA Midland
10. Cook, Jacqui             28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Crocker, Sophie          28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Champions Westlake
12. Bentley, Brooklyn        28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    All American Gymnastics
13. Hobson, Savannah         28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Jill's Gymnastics
13. Flaming, Jessica         28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    MG Flyers
15. Pooche, Kalli            27.90          28.90                                         56.80
    Houston Gymnastics Center
16. Cline, Lauren            28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
17. Mull, Laney              28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Jill's Gymnastics
18. Brown, Lynsey            28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Gymagic
19. Hodgson, GraceAnne       28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
20. Hamlin, Avery            28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    Starz Gymnastics
21. Edgar, Grace             28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
22. Brown, Julia             27.20          29.20                                         56.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
23. Fuller, Sarah            28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    T3: Tulsa T&T
24. Witt, Allison            27.30          28.60                                         55.90
    Texas Dynasty
25. Simpson, Karaline        28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
26. Stamps, LyndeeJo         25.70          29.10                                         54.80
    Upsidedowners
27. Guevara, Valeria         29.00          24.90                                         53.90
    Gymnast Factory
28. Morales, Julia           28.00          25.40                                         53.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
29. Moon, Baylee             28.30          20.10                                         48.40
    Legacy Elite
30. Zapata, Alexis           25.00          20.40                                         45.40
    SEAL Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Turner, Bryce            28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Morrish, Joe             28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Hissey, Jake             28.40          28.80                                         57.20
    Champions Westlake
 4. Alvarez, Roman           28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Maeker, Andrew           28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Biggs, Carter            27.90          28.60                                         56.50
    Legacy Elite
 7. Singh, Aidan             27.60          28.60                                         56.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Riley, Andrew            27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 9. Lewis, Tyler             20.30          28.30                                         48.60
    Sundance Gymnastics
10. Daykin, Trent            27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mojica, Angel            29.10          29.30                                         58.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Dobrinski, Abby          29.50          28.90                                         58.40
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Sendra, Valeria          29.30          28.90                                         58.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. Elder, Maggie            29.40          28.60                                         58.00
    MGA Odessa
 5. Ranta, Erin              28.80          28.90                                         57.70
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 6. Brzozowski, Kailyn       29.00          28.60                                         57.60
    Gymagic
 6. Cobb, Macy               29.00          28.60                                         57.60
    Faith Flip
 8. Garcia, Trinity          29.30          28.30                                         57.60
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Gruber, Jessica          29.40          28.20                                         57.60
    Powerhouse TNT
10. Ward, Sophia             29.40          28.10                                         57.50
    Champions Westlake
11. Tidwell, Hannah          28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Upsidedowners
12. Dickinson, Blair         29.00          28.30                                         57.30
    Gymnast Factory
13. Winchel, Kayla           29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
14. Miller, Hannah           29.30          28.00                                         57.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
14. Tillery, Miranda         29.30          28.00                                         57.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
16. Turner, Madaline         28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
17. Higens, Kylee            28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    WINKIDS
18. Konicki, Abigail         28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Gymnast Factory
19. Smith, Sabella           28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
20. Parker, Julia            28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
21. Savage, Adison           28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Legacy Elite
22. Meats, Miranda           28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
23. Romero, Kassandra        28.90          27.70                                         56.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
24. Holland, Jillian         29.10          27.40                                         56.50
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
25. Syma, Mackenzye          28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    MGA Midland
26. Smith, Lillian           28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
27. Hrnicek, Alexa           28.60          27.80                                         56.40
    Infinite Bounds
28. Kirk, Sabrina            28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
29. Rust, Ciara              28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
30. Bridge, Sadie            28.70          27.50                                         56.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
31. Cannon, Shelby           27.60          28.50                                         56.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
32. Roberson, Kendyll        29.20          26.80                                         56.00
    MG Flyers
33. Cox, Payton              28.90          27.00                                         55.90
    Manning Elite
34. Alvarado, Ibis           28.50          26.90                                         55.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
35. McKinney, Cadence        28.60          26.60                                         55.20
    All American Gymnastics
36. Dugan, Alexa             28.30          26.80                                         55.10
    Taylor Tumbling
37. Lucas, Jayden            27.00          27.70                                         54.70
    Starz Gymnastics
38. Sparks, Lindsay          27.20          27.10                                         54.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
39. Buckley, Ivy             28.30          20.00                                         48.30
    Stars Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Getz, Cooper             29.40          27.70                                         57.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Ryan, Alan               28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Humphries, Jarod         28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Legacy Elite
 4. Spates, Nate             28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Smith, Ryan              28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Sundance Gymnastics
 6. Villarreal, Thomas       28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    The Palaestra
 7. Moore, Cameron           28.10          27.40                                         55.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Pavliska, Stratton       27.20          27.80                                         55.00
    K&L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Walker, Caroline         30.60  1.6     31.00  1.7                                    61.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Potts, Payton            30.40  1.8     30.80  1.6                                    61.20
    Legacy Elite
 3. Domengeaux, Maleah       31.00  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    61.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Cormaney, Carsyn         30.30  1.7     30.60  1.3                                    60.90
    Stars Gymnastics
 5. Lummus, Mayci            30.20  1.7     30.60  1.6                                    60.80
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Casey, Gillian           30.60  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    60.80
    Xtreme Elite
 7. Henley, Paxton           29.90  1.7     30.80  1.6                                    60.70
    Manning Elite
 8. Berry, Emily             30.30  1.6     30.40  2.1                                    60.70
    TG Sports
 9. Cain, Gracie             30.30  1.3     30.30  1.7                                    60.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Britt, Alyssa            30.30  2.1     30.20  2.1                                    60.50
    Upsidedowners
11. Dickinson, Kashlee       30.70  2.1     29.80  1.7                                    60.50
    All American Gymnastics
12. Pizzolato, Rachel        30.10  1.6     30.20  1.2                                    60.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
13. Shugart, Hailey          30.20  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    60.30
    T3: Tulsa T&T
14. White, McKenna           30.00  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    60.20
    Air Extreme
15. Kroeker, Avery           30.70  1.7     29.50  1.6                                    60.20
    Stars Gymnastics
16. Hughes, Katherine        29.60  1.7     30.50  1.6                                    60.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
17. Cassidy, Elena           30.00  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.90
    Powerhouse TNT
18. Sims, Faith              29.70  1.4     30.10  1.3                                    59.80
    Air Extreme
19. Wentz, Abigail           30.10  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    59.80
    Gymagic
20. Brown, Alexis            30.30  1.6     29.50  1.6                                    59.80
    Twist N Shout
21. Byrd, Makenna            30.30  2.1     29.20  1.6                                    59.50
    Clovis Gymnastics
22. Kinney, Shea             30.30  1.6     29.10  1.7                                    59.40
    Stars Gymnastics
23. Whittle, Maysun          28.90  1.4     30.40  1.7                                    59.30
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
24. Vincik, Paeden           29.50  1.3     29.80  1.4                                    59.30
    K&L Tumbletown
25. Coe, Carris              29.50  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    59.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
26. Taha, Taryn              29.70  1.6     29.50  1.7                                    59.20
    South County Gymnastics
27. Quijada, Ashtyn          30.00  1.6     29.20  1.2                                    59.20
    Upsidedowners
28. Ysaguirre, Hailey        29.70  1.6     29.30  1.7                                    59.00
    TG Sports
29. Caswell, Kaitlyn         29.40  1.2     29.40  1.3                                    58.80
    Air Extreme
30. Haschke, Kaci            29.30  1.3     29.30  1.7                                    58.60
    Gymagic
31. Sweeney, Anna            29.30  1.6     29.00  1.7                                    58.30
    Xtreme Elite
32. Ray, Brynna              29.00  1.8     29.20  1.6                                    58.20
    Acrospirits
33. Pantin, Andrea           29.20  1.3     28.70  1.6                                    57.90
    Showcase Gymnastics
34. Villagomez, Skylar       28.60  1.7     29.10  1.6                                    57.70
    All American Gymnastics
35. Zurita, Nia              30.60  1.6     27.10  1.7                                    57.70
    Gymagic
36. McMains, Brandi          28.20  2.1     29.20  1.7                                    57.40
    All American Gymnastics
37. Alaverez, Joey           28.50  1.4     28.60  1.2                                    57.10
    Acrospirits
38. Bennett, Olivia          29.90  1.3     27.20  1.7                                    57.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
39. Hughes, Paige            29.50  1.2     27.30  1.4                                    56.80
    Air Extreme
40. VanMilligan, Ashley      27.50  1.4     29.20  1.3                                    56.70
    Sundance Gymnastics
41. Mount, Cameron           29.30  1.3     26.70  1.7                                    56.00
    Twist N Shout
42. Lewis, Danielle          27.00  1.6     27.10  1.7                                    54.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
43. Cox, Bella               26.90  1.2     26.60  1.5                                    53.50
    Sundance Gymnastics
44. Dawson, Lexie            20.10  0.9     29.50  1.6                                    49.60
    Upsidedowners
45. Porter, Alina             0.00          30.70  1.7                                    30.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
46. Whitney, Devin            0.00          29.20  1.2                                    29.20
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martinez, Korbin         30.40  2.1     30.00  1.7                                    60.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Servantez, Isaac         29.10  2.1     30.80  1.7                                    59.90
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Henderson, Landry        29.60  1.4     29.20  1.2                                    58.80
    Clovis Gymnastics
 4. Keller, Jackson          28.00  1.6     29.00  1.7                                    57.00
    Southlake Gymnastics
 5. Myers, Bradyn            29.10  1.2     27.80  1.6                                    56.90
    Legacy Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stastny, Reese           32.10  3.2     31.90  3.3                                    64.00
    Gymagic
 2. Turner, Sloan            30.90  2.1     31.80  2.9                                    62.70
    Gymagic
 3. Stone, Sophie            30.60  1.8     31.90  2.9                                    62.50
    3TI
 4. Fowler, Tori             30.90  1.7     31.30  2.7                                    62.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Servantes, Joney         30.40  2.7     31.00  2.1                                    61.40
    MGA Midland
 6. Gustavson, Alexis        30.10  2.7     30.90  2.1                                    61.00
    Powerhouse TNT
 7. English, Karlee          31.00  2.7     29.60  2.1                                    60.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Holland, Rachel          30.20  2.2     29.90  2.1                                    60.10
    West Texas TNT Explosion
 9. Bowe, Elayna             28.80  3.2     31.10  3.1                                    59.90
    Stars Gymnastics
10. Warzecha, Brooke         30.70  2.1     28.60  3.1                                    59.30
    Gymagic
11. Chapman, Rylee           29.00  1.7     29.50  2.7                                    58.50
    3TI
12. Cina, Cecilia            31.00  2.7     27.50  3.0                                    58.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Balinbin, Alex           29.90  2.7     31.60  2.7                                    61.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Sieren, Gage             30.40  2.2     28.60  2.9                                    59.00
    Twist N Shout
 3. Seyler, Mclain           29.50  2.1     26.90  1.6                                    56.40
    Southlake Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Francis, Jessica         31.80  2.9     31.40  2.7                                    63.20
    3TI
 2. McNary, Krista           31.90  3.7     21.60  1.2                                    53.50
    Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Percival, Jayce          32.40  4.4     32.30  4.4                                    64.70
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Maccagnan, Ryan          31.80  3.6     32.40  3.3                                    64.20
    Stars Gymnastics
 3. Higgins, Braxton         31.90  4.8     31.10  4.4                                    63.00
    Skywalkers


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Madison           27.70          28.30                                         56.00
    High Point Athletics
 2. Cox, Morgan               0.00          28.00                                         28.00
    Tenacious TNT


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rhinehart, Ema           28.80          28.90                                         57.70
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Webster, Alexandra       28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    World Champions Centre
 3. Wangaard, Jaelen         28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 4. Makar, Marissa           28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Boyd, Page               28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
 6. Farris, Lauren           28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 7. Benschneider, Madyson    28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    The Palaestra
 7. Kontogiannis, Nicole     28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    Peak Athletics
 9. Taylor, Alexandria       28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
10. Davis, Tameah            28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Omni Athletics
11. Sakmar, Kloe             28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Upsidedowners
12. Hince, Colette           28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Baldridge, Gracyn        28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Air Extreme
14. Peknik, Lily             27.60          28.40                                         56.00
    Peak Athletics
15. Siebbeles, Erin          27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    World Champions Centre
16. Kelly, Ryan              28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    MGA Odessa
17. Langston, Emily          28.50          27.30                                         55.80
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
18. Horton, Ella             27.70          28.00                                         55.70
    Texas Twisters
19. Hager, Julianna          27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    High Point Athletics
20. LaFreniere, Hannah       28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
21. Choi, Michelle           28.60          27.10                                         55.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
22. Cunningham, Olivia       28.20          26.70                                         54.90
    Infinite Bounds
23. Salmon, Nadia            28.30          24.60                                         52.90
    Taylor Tumbling
24. Robison, Kelsi           27.40          25.30                                         52.70
    Upsidedowners
25. Brink, Kylie              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Carpenter Center Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shrimplin, Richie        28.50          29.10                                         57.60
    Omni Athletics
 2. Power, Jack              28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    The Palaestra
 3. Smith, K'Saan            28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Parkes, Ryan             28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    WINKIDS
 5. Williams, TJ             28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 6. Flaherty, Bryson         27.40          25.00                                         52.40
    Zenith Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sousa, Anna              29.40          29.50                                         58.90
    Metroplex T&T
 2. Hoffman, Kaelin          29.10          29.70                                         58.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Webb, Jillian            28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Cooks, Erin              29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    Omni Athletics
 5. Hux, Amanda              28.20          29.10                                         57.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Duesman, Sophie          28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    The Palaestra
 7. Zgadzaj, Gisselle        29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Gardner, Allie           28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Corrales, Emma           28.00          28.90                                         56.90
    Acrospirits
10. Kelly, Ashleigh          28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Jill's Gymnastics
11. Lawlis, Trinity          27.90          28.80                                         56.70
    T3: Tulsa T&T
11. Winfrey, Taylor          27.90          28.80                                         56.70
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
13. Devoll, Riley            28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    MG Flyers
14. Newport, AnnaGrace       28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    Champions Westlake
15. First, Rachel            28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    T3: Tulsa T&T
15. Flores, Abigail          28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Powerhouse TNT
17. Dillehay, Jadda          28.90          27.60                                         56.50
    All American Gymnastics
18. Biggs, Rylee             28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Legacy Elite
19. Bull, Brooke             29.20          27.20                                         56.40
    Champions Westlake
20. Warren, EmilyGrace       27.90          28.40                                         56.30
    Jill's Gymnastics
21. Unger, Abigail           28.80          27.50                                         56.30
    World Champions Centre
22. Mapp, Kennadee           28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Acrospirits
23. Rutherford, Harmony      28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
24. Brownlee, Reagan         28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    All American Gymnastics
25. Swift, Victoria          27.60          28.40                                         56.00
    MG Flyers
26. O'Brien, Alyssa          28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    Upsidedowners
27. Sherman, Brooklyn        28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
28. Brown, Kendell           27.30          28.60                                         55.90
    Xtreme Elite
29. Ramirez, Azalea          27.80          28.10                                         55.90
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
30. Zarate, Dailynn          28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    Manning Elite
31. Flaming, Jayden          27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    MG Flyers
32. Harrison, Sarah          28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
33. Cintron, Carlie          28.40          27.40                                         55.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
34. Garcia, Denisia          27.60          27.90                                         55.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
34. Zielinski, Grace         27.60          27.90                                         55.50
    Sundance Gymnastics
36. Bertrand, Brooklyn       27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    All American Gymnastics
37. Huffman, Jenna           27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
38. Welicky, Sasha           26.90          28.40                                         55.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
38. Gamboa, Gabby            26.90          28.40                                         55.30
    Legacy Elite
40. Molina, Bailey           27.50          27.80                                         55.30
    Taylor Tumbling
41. Shaffer, Madison         28.40          26.90                                         55.30
    South County Gymnastics
42. Weaver, Tatum            27.60          27.40                                         55.00
    Texas Dynasty
43. Shiller, Melanie         27.30          27.50                                         54.80
    Peak Athletics
44. Raley, Kathryn           28.00          26.60                                         54.60
    Taylor Tumbling
45. Robertson, Hallie        27.90          26.50                                         54.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
46. Denkhoff, Darby          28.10          26.30                                         54.40
    WINKIDS
47. Allen, Abigail           27.60          26.70                                         54.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
48. Saavedra, Paige          27.80          26.40                                         54.20
    Omni Athletics
49. Boswell, Alexandria      26.40          27.70                                         54.10
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
50. Novak, Olivia            27.30          26.70                                         54.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
51. Simmons, Jada            26.70          26.90                                         53.60
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
52. Mitchell, Jaelyn         28.80          24.40                                         53.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
53. Stergio, Dylan           25.00          27.30                                         52.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
54. Catano, Jayda            24.70          27.00                                         51.70
    Taylor Tumbling
55. Roberson, Kaitlyn        27.90          20.10                                         48.00
    MG Flyers
56. McCaslin, Jesse          27.90          19.80                                         47.70
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
57. Sawyer, Delaney          27.50          20.10                                         47.60
    Stars Gymnastics
58. Dovik, Calista           26.70          20.00                                         46.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
59. Jewett, Raylee           20.20          19.90                                         40.10
    MG Flyers
60. Elam, Amber              29.00           0.00                                         29.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
61. Ilfrey, Owen             27.70           0.00                                         27.70
    Texas Dynasty
62. Pemberton, Madeline       0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Goldman, Drake           28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 2. Nodine, Braylen          27.70          28.80                                         56.50
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Gordon, Benjamin         28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    The Palaestra
 4. Robinson, Cade           28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    Sonshine Academy
 5. Faulkner, Jamarion       27.30          27.20                                         54.50
    Sonshine Academy
 6. Lecocq, Benjamin         27.30          26.50                                         53.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
EX. Young, Evan              28.30          25.30                                         53.60
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Bisetti, Logan           27.40           0.00                                         27.40
    Faith Flip


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Anderson, London         29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Wagner, Meagan           28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Zenith Elite
 3. Searle, Lanna            29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    High Country Gymnastics
 4. Friess, Gracen           28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Becker, Gracie           28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 5. Fishbeck, Kylah          28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    K&L Tumbletown
 7. Sandell, Audrey          28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Stars Gymnastics
 7. Smith, Kvante            28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. Tatsch, Emily            28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
10. Avants, Reagan           28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Texas Dynasty
11. Khamphouy, Kiann         28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Top City Athletics
12. Griego, Aubrey           28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    All American Gymnastics
13. Schoech, Rory            28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
14. Clark, Allison           28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Infinite Bounds
15. Kotara, Kellen           28.70          27.80                                         56.50
    Upsidedowners
16. Rutherford, Melody       27.80          28.40                                         56.20
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
17. Pompa, Jennessy          28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    All American Gymnastics
18. Forbes, Reilly           28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
19. Smith, Katie             27.60          28.20                                         55.80
    Jill's Gymnastics
20. Sharma, Mihika           28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
21. Craft, Teri              28.40          27.30                                         55.70
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
22. Saueressig, Anna         27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
23. Copple, Avery            27.30          27.80                                         55.10
    The Palaestra
24. Wilburn, Ainsley         27.90          27.20                                         55.10
    The Palaestra
25. Ritter, Hayley           27.40          27.40                                         54.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
26. Bristow, Paige           27.90          26.50                                         54.40
    Sundance Gymnastics
27. Hill, Symphony           26.40          27.80                                         54.20
    3TI
28. Bernard, Cecelia         28.00          19.70                                         47.70
    Airborne Gymnastics
29. O'Gorman, Abby           27.50          19.90                                         47.40
    MG Flyers
30. Gustin, Carly            28.40           0.00                                         28.40
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
31. Simmons, Xzaydrea        28.30           0.00                                         28.30
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
32. Adamson, Hannah           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Metroplex T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maguire, Quinn           28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    WINKIDS
 2. Johnson, Seth            28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Jax Gym
 3. Noble, AJ                28.90          27.40                                         56.30
    Champions Westlake
 4. Jorgensen, Nikolas       28.20          26.40                                         54.60
    High Country Gymnastics
 5. Bealey, Dylan            28.40          25.60                                         54.00
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 6. Evans, Kohl              28.40          19.90                                         48.30
    High Point Athletics
 7. Flenniken, Aidan         27.70           0.00                                         27.70
    Stars Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Childers, Mia            31.30  2.1     30.80  1.7                                    62.10
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Snider, Mikaela          30.60  1.6     31.10  1.7                                    61.70
    Clovis Gymnastics
 3. Huth, Haley              30.10  1.6     31.30  1.7                                    61.40
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Coker, Paige             30.80  1.6     30.60  1.8                                    61.40
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 5. Irlbeck, Kiley           31.10  2.1     30.30  2.1                                    61.40
    Upsidedowners
 6. Rodriguez, Sierra        30.40  1.6     30.90  1.7                                    61.30
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 7. Omo-Osagie, Katherine    30.90  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    61.30
    Infinite Bounds
 8. Jenkins, Cammy           30.40  1.7     30.70  1.6                                    61.10
    Air Extreme
 9. Westmoreland, Camilla    30.20  1.7     30.60  1.6                                    60.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
10. Bowers, Faith            30.60  1.6     30.20  1.8                                    60.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
11. Banaszewski, Ashley      29.70  1.8     30.80  1.8                                    60.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Davis, Brooklyn          30.20  1.7     30.30  1.6                                    60.50
    Upsidedowners
13. Props, Payton            30.20  1.7     30.30  1.7                                    60.50
    Air Extreme
14. North, Jordan            30.70  1.8     29.80  1.3                                    60.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
15. Patel, Jamie             29.60  1.6     30.80  1.8                                    60.40
    Faith Flip
16. Kaplan, Rachel           30.60  1.3     29.60  1.5                                    60.20
    Houston Gymnastics Center
17. Stephenson, Carley       29.50  1.7     30.40  1.6                                    59.90
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
18. Murrey-Ittmann, Maggie   30.30  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    59.70
    Gymnast Factory
19. Retiz, Alondra           29.40  1.3     30.20  1.6                                    59.60
    Showcase Gymnastics
20. Wilkinson, Elise         29.70  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    59.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
21. Covarrubias, Anneliese   30.70  1.7     28.90  1.6                                    59.60
    Manning Elite
22. Drake, Jayden            29.10  1.4     30.40  1.3                                    59.50
    3TI
23. Davalos, Sofia           30.20  1.3     29.20  1.6                                    59.40
    Starz Gymnastics
24. Coyle, Bailey            30.30  1.3     29.10  1.4                                    59.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
25. Heldman, Annie           30.50  1.6     28.90  1.2                                    59.40
    Infinite Bounds
26. Flournoy, Hope           29.70  2.1     29.60  1.6                                    59.30
    Upsidedowners
27. Kidd, Keely              30.00  1.3     29.30  1.2                                    59.30
    MGA Midland
28. Ellis, Brynna            30.10  1.6     29.20  1.2                                    59.30
    Upsidedowners
29. Bowers, Hope             30.20  1.6     28.90  1.8                                    59.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
30. Terlingo-Knippe, Gabriel 29.50  1.2     29.50  1.4                                    59.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
31. Williams, Haley          29.00  1.4     29.90  1.7                                    58.90
    TG Sports
32. SooHoo, Mia              30.20  1.6     28.60  1.4                                    58.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
33. Whatley, Caitlyn         30.00  1.6     28.70  1.7                                    58.70
    Powerhouse TNT
34. Karjala, Karalyn         28.90  1.3     29.70  1.2                                    58.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
35. Lambert, Maggie          28.90  1.3     29.70  1.7                                    58.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
36. Brown, Ella              29.60  1.6     28.90  1.7                                    58.50
    Texas Twisters
37. Morris, Natalie          29.00  1.6     29.30  1.7                                    58.30
    Omni Athletics
38. Ramos, Joy               29.50  1.6     28.80  1.7                                    58.30
    TG Sports
39. Farbisz, Jessie          29.90  1.3     28.40  1.4                                    58.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
40. Silverstein, Hannah      30.00  1.6     28.30  1.7                                    58.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
41. Torres, Karli            28.50  1.4     29.70  1.3                                    58.20
    Acrospirits
42. Barrow, Lauren           29.50  1.5     28.70  1.3                                    58.20
    Houston Gymnastics Center
43. King, Liv                28.50  1.6     29.20  1.2                                    57.70
    Upsidedowners
44. Cutler, McKenzie         28.40  1.2     28.40  1.4                                    56.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
45. Gilbert, Koryn           27.30  1.7     29.30  1.3                                    56.60
    Air Extreme
46. Rohrer, Catherine        30.00  1.3     26.00  1.2                                    56.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
47. Pinnow, Heather          26.50  1.2     29.20  1.6                                    55.70
    Sundance Gymnastics
48. Johnson, Erica           28.30  1.2     27.30  1.3                                    55.60
    Sundance Gymnastics
49. Myers, Brooke            28.30  1.2     27.20  1.4                                    55.50
    Airborne Gymnastics
50. Workman, Avery           27.00  1.4     21.10  0.7                                    48.10
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
51. Bonds, Brooke            31.30  1.6      0.00                                         31.30
    Metroplex T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Myers, Colin             29.20  1.6     27.30  1.2                                    56.50
    Southlake Gymnastics
 2. Clifton, Isaac           20.80  0.7     29.70  1.7                                    50.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Warsaw, Liam             29.80  1.3     20.40  0.5                                    50.20
    West Texas TNT Explosion
 4. Ritch, Luke               0.00          29.40  1.7                                    29.40
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tipton, Kimberly         32.20  3.7     31.20  3.6                                    63.40
    Gymagic
 2. Mullens, Kamrey          31.70  3.2     31.40  2.9                                    63.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Brown, EmmaGrace         31.40  3.2     31.40  2.9                                    62.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Agnew, Grace             30.80  1.7     31.70  2.7                                    62.50
    Air Extreme
 5. Haralson, Anna           31.80  2.7     30.70  2.1                                    62.50
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Underwood, McKeely       30.70  1.8     31.20  2.9                                    61.90
    Air Extreme
 7. Kalfatis, Rebecca        30.30  2.1     31.50  2.9                                    61.80
    Twist N Shout
 8. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        30.00  2.1     31.70  2.7                                    61.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Whitworth, Karlie        31.30  2.9     30.10  1.8                                    61.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
10. Muller, Olivia           30.40  2.7     30.70  1.8                                    61.10
    The Palaestra
10. Rohrbach, Riley          30.40  2.7     30.70  1.8                                    61.10
    Clovis Gymnastics
12. Turner, Isabel           30.40  3.3     30.70  3.2                                    61.10
    Gymagic
13. McCarley, Aimee          30.90  2.7     29.70  2.7                                    60.60
    TG Sports
14. Steiner, Tessa           30.40  1.8     30.10  2.7                                    60.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
15. Danley, Riley            29.80  2.1     29.40  1.7                                    59.20
    All American Gymnastics
16. DeRee, Faith             29.10  2.1     29.70  2.7                                    58.80
    Sundance Gymnastics
17. Weaver, Jordan           30.60  3.2     28.10  2.5                                    58.70
    All American Gymnastics
18. Blain, Mackenzie         30.40  2.1     27.80  2.2                                    58.20
    Manning Elite
19. Wright, Logan            28.10  2.7     29.40  1.7                                    57.50
    Texas Twisters
20. Krawtz, Jillian          29.50  2.1     26.30  1.2                                    55.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
21. Kreiter, Autumn          21.50  1.2     28.30  3.1                                    49.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
22. Navar, Gabby             20.60  0.5     25.10  1.3                                    45.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
23. Durand, Ahnyah           31.70  3.2      0.00                                         31.70
    Omni Athletics
24. Thompson, Amanda          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vogel, Elijah            31.30  3.3     31.70  3.2                                    63.00
    Airborne Gymnastics
 2. Purdum, Jonathon         30.90  2.2     31.00  2.7                                    61.90
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Thompson, Cade           28.90  2.2     28.90  2.1                                    57.80
    Showcase Gymnastics
 4. Riggs, Andy              29.30  1.7     27.60  2.7                                    56.90
    Sundance Gymnastics
 5. Laster, Alex             23.80  1.6     29.30  1.7                                    53.10
    Faith Flip
 6. McAlpin, Ethan           30.00  2.7      0.00                                         30.00
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Lawrence, Gardner         0.00          29.30  2.1                                    29.30
    The Palaestra
 8. English, Christian       21.30  1.2      0.00                                         21.30
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dawson, McKenna          33.00  4.4     32.00  3.1                                    65.00
    Upsidedowners
 2. Garza, Isabela           33.00  3.7     31.70  3.1                                    64.70
    Gymagic
 3. Wood, Tyler              31.10  4.4     30.40  3.1                                    61.50
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Harley            32.10  4.4     32.30  4.4                                    64.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Gilbert, Logan           31.30  2.7     32.70  4.0                                    64.00
    3TI
 3. McGuire, Dylan           31.80  3.2     31.50  3.2                                    63.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Weissman, Logan          31.30  3.2     31.50  2.9                                    62.80
    Stars Gymnastics
 5. Ingle, Cameron           31.90  4.4     30.20  4.4                                    62.10
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sparks, Automne          28.00          28.80                                         56.80
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 2. Hess, Macy               27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 3. Lopes, Deanna            27.00          27.70                                         54.70
    Top City Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lee, Landon              28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    Impact Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Watkins, Kallee          29.20          28.10                                         57.30
    Top City Athletics
 2. Nelson, Skylar           28.20          29.00                                         57.20
    Manning Elite
 3. Reed, Lauren             28.20          28.60                                         56.80
    South County Gymnastics
 4. Ma, Lilah                28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    World Champions Centre
 5. Soto, Alysea             27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    West Texas TNT Explosion
 6. Bowers, Paiton           27.70          27.80                                         55.50
    K6 Tumble Fix
 7. Douglas, Riley           26.90          28.50                                         55.40
    Top City Athletics
 8. Rowan, Camry             28.10          26.70                                         54.80
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
 9. Brandon, Heather         25.60          28.20                                         53.80
    Peak Athletics
10. Landes, Kenzie           28.40          20.30                                         48.70
    K6 Tumble Fix
11. Bohlman, Kaitlin         26.90          20.30                                         47.20
    Carpenter Center Tumblers
12. Morton, Savanna          25.20          20.20                                         45.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
13. Chahails, Christina      28.20           0.00                                         28.20
    South County Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Evan             28.00          28.70                                         56.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Smith, TJ                28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 3. Calderon, Jacob          27.20          27.50                                         54.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Ponce, Brandon           26.70          19.90                                         46.60
    Texas Dynasty


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Egli, Sarah              27.60          28.50                                         56.10
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 2. Thomas, Taylor           28.40          27.50                                         55.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Smith, Elizabeth         28.60          27.00                                         55.60
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Alvarado, Isabelle       27.20          27.60                                         54.80
    Skywalkers
 5. Brogan, Ashley           26.70          27.00                                         53.70
    Zenith Elite
 6. Thomas, Tori             27.40          20.10                                         47.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lecocq, Marc             28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Brown, Legend            28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Texas Twisters
 3. Powell, Micah            27.40          27.50                                         54.90
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 4. Douthit, Caleb           28.50          26.10                                         54.60
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 5. Lestina, Daniel          27.80          26.50                                         54.30
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Millwee, Chloe           30.20  1.6     30.60  1.8                                    60.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Sparks, Whitney          30.00  1.7     30.50  1.8                                    60.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 3. DeSpain, Katarina        30.50  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    60.40
    T3: Tulsa T&T
 4. Cobb, Micah              30.60  1.8     29.60  1.6                                    60.20
    Faith Flip
 5. Martin, Brooklyn         30.00  1.6     30.10  1.8                                    60.10
    Omni Athletics
 6. Martin, Gemma            30.10  2.1     30.00  1.6                                    60.10
    Clovis Gymnastics
 7. Turner, Rachel           30.30  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    59.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 8. Westbrook, Dru           30.10  1.2     29.70  1.4                                    59.80
    Twist N Shout
 9. King, Kassidy            29.90  1.6     29.80  1.2                                    59.70
    Upsidedowners
10. Edgar, Ellee             28.90  1.6     30.70  1.7                                    59.60
    Metroplex T&T
11. Kemp, Karsyn             30.10  1.3     29.50  1.7                                    59.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics - Prosper
12. Coltvet, Sophie          30.10  1.3     29.40  1.7                                    59.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
13. Jones, Kelsey            30.70  1.6     28.70  1.7                                    59.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
14. Hill, Madison            29.00  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    59.20
    TG Sports
15. Brammell, Savannah       29.30  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    59.20
    Skywalkers
16. Goss, Victoria           28.80  1.8     30.30  1.6                                    59.10
    Zenith Elite
17. Barnes, Katie            29.50  1.3     29.40  1.7                                    58.90
    Xtreme Elite
18. Hodnett, Savanna         30.50  1.6     28.10  1.4                                    58.60
    Infinite Bounds
19. Richmond, Hannah         28.90  1.3     29.60  1.4                                    58.50
    Twist N Shout
20. Germany, Jordan          29.10  1.7     29.40  1.6                                    58.50
    Extreme T&T
21. Colwell, Cheyanne        28.50  1.3     29.90  1.6                                    58.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
22. Whitehall, Kalie         29.70  1.6     28.60  1.8                                    58.30
    Omni Athletics
23. Lednicky, Alexa          28.70  1.7     29.20  1.3                                    57.90
    Gymnast Factory
24. Green, Kylie             29.30  1.4     28.60  1.8                                    57.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
25. Wood, Allison            29.20  1.3     28.50  1.4                                    57.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
26. VanMilligan, Allison     28.40  1.4     29.20  1.3                                    57.60
    Sundance Gymnastics
27. Vaughn, Brysann          28.80  1.2     28.70  1.2                                    57.50
    Air Extreme
28. Presley, Kaylee          28.30  1.7     29.10  1.3                                    57.40
    Acrospirits
29. Jaime, Aliza             29.10  1.4     20.80  0.7                                    49.90
    Acrospirits
30. Jurca, Keeley            29.70  1.2      0.00                                         29.70
    Infinite Bounds
31. Weeks, Madison            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Jax Gym


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Montgomery, David        30.00  2.1     30.40  1.7                                    60.40
    Top City Athletics
 2. Baker, Taylor            30.10  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    60.30
    Stars Gymnastics
 3. Harshaw, Bobby           30.40  1.6     29.60  1.2                                    60.00
    Skywalkers
 4. Jett, Aaron              30.60  1.6     29.10  1.7                                    59.70
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Barton, Derek            30.30  2.1     29.30  1.7                                    59.60
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Jones, Merrett           30.00  1.2     29.20  1.3                                    59.20
    The Palaestra
 7. Ingraham, Michael        28.70  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    59.10
    High Country Gymnastics
 8. Reed, TJ                 29.60  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    59.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 9. Dunning, Tyler           29.80  1.3     28.10  1.7                                    57.90
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
10. Hightower, Jaylon        30.10  1.6     27.80  1.7                                    57.90
    Jax Gym
11. Robinson, John           28.10  1.3     29.60  1.8                                    57.70
    Omni Athletics
12. Ferrell, Chase           26.90  1.7     30.00  1.3                                    56.90
    Southlake Gymnastics
13. Allen, Travis            27.70  1.2     29.20  1.7                                    56.90
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
14. Hengemuhle, Joseph       20.60  0.7     29.20  1.4                                    49.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Kayla         31.70  3.2     31.90  3.1                                    63.60
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Parrish, Lexie           30.20  1.8     31.20  2.7                                    61.40
    Zero Gravity N'Flight
 3. Bourland, Brooke         30.70  2.7     30.70  1.8                                    61.40
    The Palaestra
 4. Foster, Ashlyn           30.00  1.8     31.00  2.7                                    61.00
    Sundance Gymnastics
 5. Perez-Stark, Helena      31.00  2.7     30.00  1.8                                    61.00
    The Palaestra
 6. DeRyk, Emma              30.20  1.7     30.70  2.2                                    60.90
    Stars Gymnastics
 7. McCollum, Addyson        30.40  2.1     30.20  2.7                                    60.60
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Torres, Rachel           30.60  2.1     30.00  2.2                                    60.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Servantez, Nichole       31.00  2.7     29.30  1.7                                    60.30
    All American Gymnastics
10. Williams, Ashleigh       30.70  2.7     29.50  1.7                                    60.20
    Infinite Bounds
11. Ramage, Rachel           29.90  2.9     30.20  3.2                                    60.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
12. Buitron, Trinity         30.80  2.7     29.20  1.8                                    60.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
13. Santana, Amanda          30.80  1.8     28.20  2.9                                    59.00
    Air Extreme
14. Kelley, Madison          28.30  3.0     28.40  3.2                                    56.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
15. Willis, Tae              26.50  2.1     29.80  2.2                                    56.30
    Taylor Tumbling
16. Crook, Megan             29.90  2.1     25.00  1.0                                    54.90
    Stars Gymnastics
17. Kampff, Alyssa           28.60  2.7      0.00                                         28.60
    Skywalkers
18. Boshers, Elly            24.60  1.2      0.00                                         24.60
    Skywalkers


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lux, Ben                 30.50  1.7     32.10  2.7                                    62.60
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Giannoni, Augie          30.60  2.9     31.80  3.2                                    62.40
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Mercaldo, Benjamin       30.50  1.7     31.60  2.7                                    62.10
    3TI
 4. Dees, Michael            31.30  2.7     30.10  1.7                                    61.40
    West Texas TNT Explosion
 5. Tron, Hunter             31.00  2.7     30.20  2.5                                    61.20
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
 6. Morris, Eli              31.40  3.1     29.00  1.7                                    60.40
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 7. Lee, Brandon             29.70  2.7     29.10  2.2                                    58.80
    Texas Dynasty
 8. Ide, Tenma                0.00          31.40  3.1                                    31.40
    Airborne Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weiss, Haylee            32.80  4.4     32.30  4.4                                    65.10
    Skywalkers
 2. Labrum, Alyssa           26.60  1.3     23.60  1.3                                    50.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Ford, Kendall            31.80  4.4      0.00                                         31.80
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mozisek, Dawson          32.10  4.8     33.40  5.2                                    65.50
    Gymagic
 2. Choate, Sam              33.80  5.2     30.30  4.8                                    64.10
    High Country Gymnastics
 3. Iovan, Taro              32.50  5.2     22.50  2.4                                    55.00
    Airborne Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Marks, Heather           31.50  3.1     31.50  2.9                                    63.00
    All American Gymnastics
 2. DeWeese, Kaley           30.40  2.7     31.60  2.9                                    62.00
    The Palaestra
 3. Buchanan, Sarah          30.70  3.3     31.20  2.7                                    61.90
    Top City Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Frizzell, Cooper          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Tenacious TNT
 1. Darr, Jeremy              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / Open Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sharpe, Michi            34.50  6.0     32.30  5.2                                    66.80
    Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / Open Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Wyatt              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics