TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cruz, Mia                28.80          27.10                                                       55.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Moore, Zoe               27.30          27.70                                                       55.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Marrs, Devyn             27.60          25.10                                                       52.70
    3TI
 4. Garcia, Abigale          26.60          25.50                                                       52.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 5. Bunch, Zaily             18.50          27.20                                                       45.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Chavez, Nadxielly        23.50          21.00                                                       44.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 7. Ornelas, Devanee         19.60          24.20                                                       43.80
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wells, Gavin             29.20          28.50                                                       57.70
    American Gymnastics Academy
 2. Gardner, Lennonwolf      24.80          25.60                                                       50.40
    The Palaestra
 3. Griffin, Donovan         28.00          17.60                                                       45.60
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Moilan, Michael          25.20          25.00                                                       50.20
    Winkids


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Camarillo, Caybree       27.00          25.70                                                       52.70
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Carlyle, Millie          24.90          25.00                                                       49.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Scott, Leni              28.40          28.20                                                       56.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Austin, Makennah         28.00          28.00                                                       56.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Sanchez, Heidi           27.90          27.70                                                       55.60
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
 4. Bruton, Evie             28.00          27.30                                                       55.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Munoz, Kayli             27.30          27.60                                                       54.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Freese, Callie           22.80          26.10                                                       48.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Neal, Evey               26.90          19.00                                                       45.90
    Champions Westlake
 8. Gonzales, Shaylee        25.60          17.40                                                       43.00
    Pulse Athletics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Zachary           25.20          14.30                                                       39.50
    Champions Westlake


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bock, Sierra             26.30          27.10                                                       53.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Navarrete, Tyra          25.80          26.00                                                       51.80
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. House, Caleb             27.30          27.50                                                       54.80
    HighPoint Athletics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lill, Natalie            26.90          27.00                                                       53.90
    Gymagic
 1. Marquez, Analia          27.20          26.70                                                       53.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 3. Trefethen, Jacie         26.50          26.70                                                       53.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 4. Miller, Madison          26.20          26.80                                                       53.00
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Roddy, Emma              26.50          26.20                                                       52.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Cox, Mckenzie            20.40          11.80                                                       32.20
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 2. Sheffey, Zachary         25.90          14.70                                                       40.60
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hyman, Kate              28.90          27.90                                                       56.80
    Houston Power Tumblers
 2. Michaelides, Melina      28.50          27.50                                                       56.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Moody, Kate              27.90          27.80                                                       55.70
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Kelley, Keiryn           27.60          27.70                                                       55.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Astley, Sadie            27.50          27.30                                                       54.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Powell, Destiny          27.40          27.20                                                       54.60
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 7. Stringer, Sarah          27.20          27.30                                                       54.50
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Hogue, Tristan           27.80          26.70                                                       54.50
    Air Extreme
 9. Jones, Kaylee            26.70          27.00                                                       53.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 9. Sustala, Emma            26.40          27.30                                                       53.70
    Tenacious TnT
11. Payne, Dayanara          26.70          26.60                                                       53.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
12. Hull, Kailey             27.00          26.20                                                       53.20
    Air Extreme
13. Ayala, Aralyn            27.20          25.90                                                       53.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
14. Hagan, Sarah             27.40          25.20                                                       52.60
    Gymagic
15. Moon, Madi               26.60          25.80                                                       52.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
16. May, Sienna              27.40          24.90                                                       52.30
    Tenacious TnT
17. Lutz, Brynlie            25.90          26.20                                                       52.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
18. Bounds, Dalen            26.40          25.60                                                       52.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
19. Blount, Adyson           26.30          25.00                                                       51.30
    3TI
20. Sims, Jade               27.10          17.60                                                       44.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
21. Watkins, Addyson         15.70          25.60                                                       41.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sheffey, Joshua          27.60          27.70                                                       55.30
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Davis, Hunter            27.90          27.20                                                       55.10
    Champions Westlake
 3. Schultz, Townes          26.70          27.20                                                       53.90
    Champions Westlake
 4. Gladish, Zayde           26.70          25.40                                                       52.10
    Legacy Elite


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sloan, Marin             28.60          29.30                                                       57.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 1. Fennell, Cate            29.40          28.50                                                       57.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Gatlin, Lilly            28.50          28.70                                                       57.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Wall, Lexli              28.00          29.10                                                       57.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Heath, Helena            28.00          29.10                                                       57.10
    Houston Power Tumblers
 6. Haygood, Sydney          29.10          27.90                                                       57.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Shaper, Lainey           28.60          28.10                                                       56.70
    Houston Power Tumblers
 8. Lyons, Meggie            27.20          29.20                                                       56.40
    Champions Westlake
 9. Bradford, Olivia         28.10          27.80                                                       55.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Redding, Kassidy         27.80          28.10                                                       55.90
    HighPoint Athletics
 9. Fitts, Bethanne          27.90          28.00                                                       55.90
    Houston Power Tumblers
 9. Defranceschi, Isabelle   28.30          27.60                                                       55.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Copple, Catherine        27.60          27.50                                                       55.10
    The Palaestra
14. Oxford, Mckenna          27.40          27.30                                                       54.70
    Texas Dynasty
15. Stern, Rebecca(Becca)    27.80          26.70                                                       54.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
16. Chastain, Karli          27.50          26.70                                                       54.20
    Team Apex
17. Slater, Elizabeth        26.70          27.40                                                       54.10
    Team Apex
18. Cruz, Natalie            26.50          27.50                                                       54.00
    Starz Gymnastics
19. Samudio, Lizabell        26.90          26.50                                                       53.40
    Mary Jane's Gymnastics
20. Rosette, Jenae           27.30          25.20                                                       52.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
21. Winston, Lauren          26.00          26.10                                                       52.10
    A Flip Zone
21. Cyprow, Lilly            25.90          26.20                                                       52.10
    Gymnast Factory
23. Flammer, Hailey          26.30          25.20                                                       51.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
24. Deyhimi, Jordan          19.50          28.10                                                       47.60
    Champions Westlake


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mccormack, Ryder         28.50          28.50                                                       57.00
    American Gymnastics Academy
 2. Conrad, Blake            28.50          28.10                                                       56.60
    American Gymnastics Academy
 3. Lawrence, Fulton         27.80          27.40                                                       55.20
    The Palaestra
 4. Sober, Jackson Richard   27.00          27.00                                                       54.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Scroggins, Noah          27.10          26.20                                                       53.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Nitka, Ted               18.50          27.20                                                       45.70
    Champions Westlake


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Larson, Morgan           29.20          29.00                                                       58.20
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 2. Middleton, Kacy          28.80          28.40                                                       57.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Evans, Britain           28.30          28.70                                                       57.00
    HighPoint Athletics
 4. Heymann, Alexandra(Alex) 28.50          28.40                                                       56.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Novak, Olivia            28.00          28.40                                                       56.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 6. Cline, Lauren            28.00          28.20                                                       56.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Missimer, Jennifer       28.00          27.80                                                       55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Johnson, Paris           28.10          27.10                                                       55.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Magee, Holland(Holly)    27.50          27.40                                                       54.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Tackett, Sage            27.70          27.00                                                       54.70
    HighPoint Athletics
11. Mayo, Caitlyn            28.00          25.90                                                       53.90
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Power, Jack              27.50          28.10                                                       55.60
    The Palaestra
 2. Bloedow, Nicholas        27.50          27.70                                                       55.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Singh, Aidan             27.50          27.70                                                       55.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Altsuler, Scott          26.10          16.20                                                       42.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Diaz, Camille            28.10          28.20                                                       56.30
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lee, Mason               17.70          26.30                                                       44.00
    Texas Dynasty


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Walls, Emilee            28.30          27.80                                                       56.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Hooser, Kyndell          27.70          27.70                                                       55.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Scifres, Rileygrace      27.50          27.30                                                       54.80
    Acrospirits
 4. Swindell, Zoe            25.60          28.70                                                       54.30
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Builta, Kaleigh          23.40          23.40                                                       46.80
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 6. Workman, Zoey            23.20          23.30                                                       46.50
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 7. Still, Piper             23.00          23.30                                                       46.30
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 8. Gentry, Natalie          23.10          23.10                                                       46.20
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 9. Johnson, Jadyn            0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Reynolds, Halley         28.50          28.90                                                       57.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Law, Gavrielle           28.50          28.60                                                       57.10
    Air Extreme
 3. Nicaud, Kate             28.70          28.30                                                       57.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. White, Sydney            28.80          28.10                                                       56.90
    UpsideDowners
 5. Jolly, Kylie             28.50          28.20                                                       56.70
    Air Extreme
 6. Frye, Ellie              28.10          28.30                                                       56.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Wentz, Adysen            27.90          28.30                                                       56.20
    Gymagic
 8. Whitley, Kahlen          27.80          28.10                                                       55.90
    Air Extreme
 9. Larson, Kaydyn           28.20          27.60                                                       55.80
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
10. Cameron, Gracie          28.30          27.40                                                       55.70
    Skywalkers
11. Burris, Ashtyn           27.60          27.90                                                       55.50
    Air Extreme
12. Humphries, Kyrra         27.10          28.30                                                       55.40
    Legacy Elite
12. Ivans, Brooklynne        28.10          27.30                                                       55.40
    Taylor Tumbling
14. Jarrett, Kennedy         27.80          27.40                                                       55.20
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
15. Whitney, Mia             27.80          27.30                                                       55.10
    Starz Gymnastics
15. Fischer, Chloe           27.90          27.20                                                       55.10
    Skywalkers
17. Hyer, Sydni              27.60          27.30                                                       54.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
17. Pape, Ava                27.60          27.30                                                       54.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
19. Wood, Laynie             27.50          27.20                                                       54.70
    Gymagic
19. Broyles, Cale            27.90          26.80                                                       54.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. Fossett, Mikalyn         27.10          27.60                                                       54.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
22. Lewter, Kensley          27.60          27.00                                                       54.60
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
22. England, Ayres           27.40          27.20                                                       54.60
    All American Gymnastics
24. Caswell, Maddie          27.70          26.60                                                       54.30
    Air Extreme
24. Smith, Klare             27.00          27.30                                                       54.30
    Gymagic
26. Sankovich, Addy          27.20          27.00                                                       54.20
    All American Gymnastics
27. Traver, Akyra            26.80          27.30                                                       54.10
    Skywalkers
28. Willoughby, Vivian       27.00          26.90                                                       53.90
    Legacy Elite
28. Mcnab, Megan             27.10          26.80                                                       53.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
28. Harrison, Mackenzie      25.80          28.10                                                       53.90
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
31. Barrera, Allisyn         25.40          28.10                                                       53.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
32. Johnston, I'Leigh        26.40          26.60                                                       53.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
33. Stratton, Bella          27.30          25.40                                                       52.70
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
34. Foster, Hallie           26.90          25.70                                                       52.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
35. Bedsole, Morgan          23.60          23.60                                                       47.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
36. Steele, Isabella         23.40          23.40                                                       46.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
37. Olson, Olivia            23.20          23.40                                                       46.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
38. Jenkins, Berkley         23.00          22.90                                                       45.90
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
39. Carlson, Kayla           22.90          22.90                                                       45.80
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
40. Morgan, Skylar           22.90          22.70                                                       45.60
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Luu, Koa                 27.90          28.10                                                       56.00
    High Country Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Carter, Karrington       28.80          29.30                                                       58.10
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Jacobs, Sara             28.60          29.20                                                       57.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Tardo, Bria              28.70          28.80                                                       57.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Brown, Blakely           28.70          28.80                                                       57.50
    Houston Power Tumblers
 5. Goldman, Sage            28.20          28.80                                                       57.00
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 5. Kuebler, Caroline        28.30          28.70                                                       57.00
    3TI
 7. Charlton, Kate           28.30          28.50                                                       56.80
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Lassman, Dakota          28.50          28.10                                                       56.60
    Gymagic
 8. Doddridge, Daisy         28.20          28.40                                                       56.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Aldridge, Kyleigh        28.30          28.00                                                       56.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Landrith, Jacqueline     27.20          29.10                                                       56.30
    Houston Power Tumblers
10. Holt, Makenna            27.90          28.40                                                       56.30
    Texas Dynasty
13. Martinez, Alexis         27.60          28.60                                                       56.20
    Powerhouse TNT
14. Hissey, Rylee            28.00          28.00                                                       56.00
    Champions Westlake
14. Mendoza, Kaleigh         27.90          28.10                                                       56.00
    Air Extreme
16. Nuzzi, Cora              27.70          28.20                                                       55.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. Hogue, Ashlee            27.90          28.00                                                       55.90
    Air Extreme
16. Craig, Addison           27.50          28.40                                                       55.90
    Gymagic
19. Whatley, Abigail         27.70          27.90                                                       55.60
    Powerhouse TNT
19. Tally, Addye             27.70          27.90                                                       55.60
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
21. Dedear, Katherine        28.00          27.50                                                       55.50
    The Palaestra
21. Farmer, Kate             27.80          27.70                                                       55.50
    Houston Power Tumblers
23. Handsall, Olivia         27.80          27.60                                                       55.40
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
23. Seal, Alexis             27.50          27.90                                                       55.40
    Legacy Elite
23. Siebenmann, Peyton       27.90          27.50                                                       55.40
    Corinth Gymnastics
26. Munoz, Madyson           28.10          27.20                                                       55.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
27. Garcia, Abigail          28.00          27.20                                                       55.20
    Skywalkers
28. Abbott, Lexi             27.60          27.40                                                       55.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
28. Mull, Maryhouston        27.30          27.70                                                       55.00
    Jill's Gymnastics
30. Buck, Teagan             26.80          27.90                                                       54.70
    Starz Gymnastics
30. Puccio, Ella             27.10          27.60                                                       54.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
32. Williams, Cameran        27.00          27.60                                                       54.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
33. Patel, Miya              27.30          27.20                                                       54.50
    Gymnast Factory
34. O'Neill, Morgan          27.10          27.20                                                       54.30
    Gymagic
35. Aaron, Avery             27.10          27.10                                                       54.20
    3TI
36. Shields, Georgia         26.40          27.70                                                       54.10
    Air Extreme
37. Miller, Shelby           26.60          27.40                                                       54.00
    UpsideDowners
37. Veretto, Jacey           26.80          27.20                                                       54.00
    UpsideDowners
39. Gibbons, Annie           26.80          27.00                                                       53.80
    3TI
40. Brownlee, Catherine      25.70          28.00                                                       53.70
    All American Gymnastics
41. Sneed, Tayli             24.40          27.80                                                       52.20
    All American Gymnastics
42. Gandy, Hope              23.40          27.50                                                       50.90
    K&L Tumbletown
43. Madry, Jacey             23.40          25.60                                                       49.00
    Air Extreme
44. Gonzales, Kaitlyn        25.40          23.20                                                       48.60
    Pulse Athletics
45. Mills, Ava               23.40          23.50                                                       46.90
    The Palaestra
46. Walker, Merit            23.40          23.40                                                       46.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
47. Jones, Ella              23.20          23.20                                                       46.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
48. Chahal, Samantha         23.10          23.10                                                       46.20
    Winkids
49. Derrick, Kamryn          28.30          13.70                                                       42.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Klimiuk, David           28.70          29.00                                                       57.70
    Stars Gymnastics
 2. Dominguez, Ethan         28.50          28.10                                                       56.60
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 3. Mcclenan, Jessie         28.10          28.10                                                       56.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Niewinski, Garrett       28.10          26.60                                                       54.70
    Team Apex
 5. Clifton, Camdyn          27.10          27.30                                                       54.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Billington, Brent        27.40          26.90                                                       54.30
    Acrospirits
 7. Clemmons, Harley         26.80          27.30                                                       54.10
    Air Extreme
 8. Davalos, Josue           26.70          26.10                                                       52.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Turner, Bryce            28.50          23.10                                                       51.60
    Jill's Gymnastics
10. Nicholson, Dathan        25.80          22.50                                                       48.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Haynes, Andrea           28.90          29.20                                                       58.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Bentley, Brooklyn        29.00          28.60                                                       57.60
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Warren, Emilygrace       28.50          29.10                                                       57.60
    Jill's Gymnastics
 4. Mathurin, Francesca      28.40          29.00                                                       57.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Webb, Jillian            28.40          28.80                                                       57.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Scott, Zhoie             28.70          28.50                                                       57.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Hamlin, Avery            28.40          28.20                                                       56.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Meats, Miranda           28.10          28.40                                                       56.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 9. Wright, Dana             27.70          28.70                                                       56.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Brown, Madissen          27.60          28.80                                                       56.40
    Champions Westlake
11. Cook, Jacqui             28.10          28.20                                                       56.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Turner, Madaline         28.10          28.10                                                       56.20
    Sunflower Gymnastics
13. Wangaard, Jaelen         28.50          27.50                                                       56.00
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
14. Jones, Addison           28.10          27.80                                                       55.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
14. Flaming, Jayden          27.80          28.10                                                       55.90
    MG Flyers
16. Hodgson, Graceanne       27.90          27.90                                                       55.80
    Jill's Gymnastics
16. Hobson, Savannah         28.30          27.50                                                       55.80
    Jill's Gymnastics
18. Corrales, Emma           27.60          28.00                                                       55.60
    Acrospirits
19. Bertrand, Brooklyn       27.60          27.90                                                       55.50
    Starz Gymnastics
19. Wells, Kayla             28.30          27.20                                                       55.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
21. Graham, Gracie           27.40          28.00                                                       55.40
    Starz Gymnastics
22. Ilfrey, Owen             27.60          27.70                                                       55.30
    Texas Dynasty
22. Zgadzaj, Gisselle        27.70          27.60                                                       55.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
22. Casey, Lauren            27.50          27.80                                                       55.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
25. Carreno, Cassandra       27.70          27.50                                                       55.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
26. Whitehead, Kourtney      27.40          27.60                                                       55.00
    Acrospirits
27. Copple, Avery            27.40          27.20                                                       54.60
    The Palaestra
28. Simmons, Cameran         28.00          26.40                                                       54.40
    Zenith Elite
28. Hill, Makenzie           27.50          26.90                                                       54.40
    Impact Athletics
30. Raley, Kathryn           27.20          27.10                                                       54.30
    Taylor Tumbling
31. Bull, Brooke             25.80          27.90                                                       53.70
    Champions Westlake
32. Albus, Jordan            26.30          27.30                                                       53.60
    Acrospirits
32. Ramirez, Azalea          27.00          26.60                                                       53.60
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
34. Props, Caylee            23.40          28.00                                                       51.40
    Air Extreme
35. Brownlee, Reagan         28.00          23.10                                                       51.10
    All American Gymnastics
36. Steele, Rachel           23.40          23.40                                                       46.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
37. Pisciotta, Haelie        23.20          23.30                                                       46.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Villarreal, Thomas       28.20          27.80                                                       56.00
    The Palaestra
 2. Maeker, Andrew           27.70          28.10                                                       55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Goldman, Drake           27.30          27.90                                                       55.20
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 4. Rothgeb-Pem, Lalo        27.20          27.70                                                       54.90
    Champions Westlake
 5. Bratcher, Ellis          27.10          27.50                                                       54.60
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Morrish, Joseph(Joe)     27.10          27.20                                                       54.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Robinson, Cade           28.00          26.20                                                       54.20
    Sonshine Academy
 8. Ehlers, Brett            26.70          27.30                                                       54.00
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 9. Parkes, Ryan             25.30          27.30                                                       52.60
    Winkids
10. Vizena, Benjamin         26.00          26.00                                                       52.00
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
11. Brown, Cross             25.20          25.30                                                       50.50
    Skywalkers
12. Marlowe, Teagan          26.70          23.20                                                       49.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Morin, Kaitlyn           28.60          28.50                                                       57.10
    Jax Gym
 2. Biggs, Rylee             27.90          28.20                                                       56.10
    Legacy Elite
 3. Pringle, Kaitlyn         27.90          28.10                                                       56.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 4. Bloome, Amanda           27.50          28.40                                                       55.90
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 5. Sargent, Ashley          27.30          28.00                                                       55.30
    Twist & Shout
 6. Lewis, Hanul             27.10          27.50                                                       54.60
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 7. Villarreal, Katherine    27.30          27.20                                                       54.50
    The Palaestra
 8. Lee, Raven               27.10          27.00                                                       54.10
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 9. Miller, Laiken           27.10          26.70                                                       53.80
    Twist & Shout
10. Gallegos, Aubrey         25.80          26.90                                                       52.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
11. Hill, Symphony           24.40          27.60                                                       52.00
    3TI
12. Waldroup, Kenzley        26.80          24.90                                                       51.70
    3TI
13. Hess, Macy               24.50          26.10                                                       50.60
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kennedy, Joseph          28.00          28.40                                                       56.40
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Moore, Sam               27.20          27.90                                                       55.10
    Top City Athletics
 3. Samudio, Leo             23.10          25.10                                                       48.20
    Mary Jane's Gymnastics
 4. Gordon, Benjamin         23.50          23.40                                                       46.90
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Basu, Caroline           29.20          28.70                                                       57.90
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Wright, Kourtney         29.30          28.60                                                       57.90
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Frazier, Maylee          28.60          28.50                                                       57.10
    Air Extreme
 4. Hicks, Emalea            28.20          28.80                                                       57.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 5. Hull, Caitlin            28.70          28.20                                                       56.90
    Air Extreme
 6. Seratt, Saylor           28.80          28.10                                                       56.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 7. Lindsay, Mckenna         29.00          27.90                                                       56.90
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Dragoslavic, Kyrsten     28.60          28.10                                                       56.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Stephens, Kaitlynn       28.20          28.20                                                       56.40
    3TI
10. Dawson, Danae            29.00          27.40                                                       56.40
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
11. Howalt, Mary             28.40          27.80                                                       56.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
12. Reeves, Marissa          28.60          27.60                                                       56.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
13. Renolds, Kaelyn          28.70          27.40                                                       56.10
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
14. Hall, Brinley            28.90          27.20                                                       56.10
    Texas Twisters
15. Kundivich, Sofia         28.60          26.90                                                       55.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. Swanson, Brooklyn        28.10          27.30                                                       55.40
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
17. Satterfield, Jayden      28.50          26.30                                                       54.80
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
18. Coffman, Chelsea         27.70          27.00                                                       54.70
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
19. Upham, Kayle             28.00          26.70                                                       54.70
    UpsideDowners
20. Blassingame, Annagrace   27.20          27.20                                                       54.40
    3TI
21. Harper, Kasey            27.30          27.00                                                       54.30
    K&L Tumbletown
22. Byrnes, Jenna            27.90          26.40                                                       54.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
23. Green, Kayla             28.40          25.70                                                       54.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
24. Mcghee, Katelyn          27.90          26.10                                                       54.00
    Xtreme Elite
25. Sanders, Mckenzie        28.00          25.60                                                       53.60
    Impact Athletics
26. Wagner, Madelynn         28.00          25.50                                                       53.50
    K&L Tumbletown
27. Jacks, Reagan            28.50          24.70                                                       53.20
    Taylor Tumbling
28. Morris, Caylee           27.50          25.20                                                       52.70
    All American Gymnastics
29. Garza, Angelina          27.30          25.20                                                       52.50
    Gymagic
30. Gallindo, Izy            27.30          24.90                                                       52.20
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
31. Gray, Abby               26.80          25.00                                                       51.80
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
32. Ray, Bryndle             28.10          23.50                                                       51.60
    Acrospirits
33. Stama, Storee            28.60          23.00                                                       51.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
34. Biscardi, Alissa         26.80          24.70                                                       51.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
35. Folph, Madison           26.30          24.90                                                       51.20
    Stars Gymnastics
36. Magallanes, Shelby       27.10          23.70                                                       50.80
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
37. Jenkins, Reese           25.00          25.30                                                       50.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
38. Orban, Aubrey            25.90          23.40                                                       49.30
    Faith Flip
39. Westmoreland, Evie       27.20          22.00                                                       49.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
40. Miller, Kirklyn          25.60          23.50                                                       49.10
    Taylor Tumbling
41. Hunt, Chloe              24.30          24.30                                                       48.60
    Acrospirits
42. Allen, Abbigale          26.80          20.90                                                       47.70
    Twist & Shout
43. Cox, Kadie               24.30          22.70                                                       47.00
    Acrospirits
44. Christensen, Mackenzie   27.20          19.30                                                       46.50
    Tenacious TnT
45. Hagins, Taylor           26.00          20.00                                                       46.00
    High Country Gymnastics
46. Agnew, Gianna            27.60          16.60                                                       44.20
    Taylor Tumbling
47. Neeley, Carly            25.90          16.20                                                       42.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
48. Huse, Parker             22.10          16.00                                                       38.10
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
49. Chapman, Brooklyn         0.00          26.70                                                       26.70
    3TI


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Siebenmann, Asher        28.40          28.00                                                       56.40
    Corinth Gymnastics
 2. Cina, Cade               28.30          27.40                                                       55.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Turner, Nico             27.90          26.30                                                       54.20
    Gymagic
 4. Rosette, Eric            28.00          25.20                                                       53.20
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 5. Wesley, Jayton           27.30          25.80                                                       53.10
    Texas Twisters
 6. Terrill, Micah           27.10          25.70                                                       52.80
    Winkids


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Creswell, Hannah         29.00          27.70                                                       56.70
    Legacy Elite
 2. Brown, Briana            28.10          28.50                                                       56.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Gustin, Ava              28.60          27.90                                                       56.50
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Seaux, Cheyenne          28.70          27.60                                                       56.30
    High Flyers T&T
 5. Oubre, Marissa           28.60          27.30                                                       55.90
    Gymagic
 6. Bradford, Cailyn         28.30          27.50                                                       55.80
    Jill's Gymnastics
 7. Cox, D'Myia              27.90          27.50                                                       55.40
    Skywalkers
 8. Renz, Lexie              28.10          26.90                                                       55.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Knapp, Alyssa            28.00          26.80                                                       54.80
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
10. Berry, Jane              27.30          27.10                                                       54.40
    TG Sports
11. Bowling, Addington       27.90          26.50                                                       54.40
    SoCo Gymnastics
12. Smith, Lillian           27.70          26.60                                                       54.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Garner, Ava              28.10          26.20                                                       54.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Hancock, Hope            28.20          26.10                                                       54.30
    Air Extreme
15. Mogas, Macy              28.40          25.90                                                       54.30
    Gymnast Factory
16. Brockett, Alexa          27.80          26.40                                                       54.20
    Team Apex
17. Southard, Addison        27.70          26.40                                                       54.10
    Air Extreme
18. Pitcher, Elizabeth       27.90          26.20                                                       54.10
    Southlake Gymnastics
19. Mcmillin, Amber          27.70          26.20                                                       53.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
20. Cruz, Marissa            27.80          26.10                                                       53.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
21. Cannon, Shelby           27.90          25.90                                                       53.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
22. Peters, Izzy             28.30          25.50                                                       53.80
    Xtreme Elite
23. Schroeder, Madelyn       27.80          25.80                                                       53.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
24. Aucutt, Madison          28.00          25.50                                                       53.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
25. Dugan, Abbey             25.90          27.30                                                       53.20
    Taylor Tumbling
26. Hartman, Raeleigh        27.00          26.00                                                       53.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
27. Wheeler, Makaleah        27.30          25.70                                                       53.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
28. Holland, Jillian         27.50          25.50                                                       53.00
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
29. Barrera, Alyssa          27.90          25.00                                                       52.90
    UpsideDowners
30. Ryan, Molly              26.80          25.80                                                       52.60
    Champions Westlake
31. Gaitan, Layla            26.80          25.70                                                       52.50
    K&L Tumbletown
32. Kroencke, Zoe            27.50          25.00                                                       52.50
    Gymnast Factory
33. Wallace, Cooper          27.90          24.40                                                       52.30
    Acrospirits
34. Payne, Brooke            27.30          24.90                                                       52.20
    Air Extreme
35. Mcdaniel, Reagan         27.40          24.70                                                       52.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
36. Smith, Kaylen            26.60          25.40                                                       52.00
    High Flyers T&T
37. Patel, Emily             27.20          24.60                                                       51.80
    Faith Flip
38. Oppermann, Hadley        26.00          25.30                                                       51.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
39. Denova, Natalia          26.60          24.70                                                       51.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
40. White, Rebekah           27.10          24.00                                                       51.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
41. Gibson, Lilah            26.40          24.60                                                       51.00
    Tarkington Athletic Center
42. Estep, Emma              26.60          24.30                                                       50.90
    3TI
43. Streeter, Kailey         26.40          24.40                                                       50.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
44. Henry, Railey            26.70          24.10                                                       50.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
45. Pearson, Trinaty         24.60          26.10                                                       50.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
46. Hirshfeld, Mia           26.90          23.70                                                       50.60
    Gymnast Factory
47. Goble, Riley             27.10          23.50                                                       50.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
48. Somers, Katelin          25.80          24.40                                                       50.20
    Legacy Elite
49. Moore, Dylan             26.10          23.80                                                       49.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
50. Ray, Sophia              26.60          23.00                                                       49.60
    3TI
51. Lill, Alexis             25.80          23.10                                                       48.90
    Gymagic
52. James, Paisley           28.00          20.90                                                       48.90
    Oklahoma Extreme
53. Spangher, Natalie        23.50          25.00                                                       48.50
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
54. Balmer, Sophia           26.00          22.50                                                       48.50
    K&L Tumbletown
55. Whittle, Olivia          27.80          20.60                                                       48.40
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
56. Garcia, Riana            27.40          20.50                                                       47.90
    3TI
57. Carlyle, Adeline         26.70          21.10                                                       47.80
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
58. Starnes, Lindsey         22.70          23.20                                                       45.90
    HighPoint Athletics
59. Gonzales, Lexi           21.50          24.30                                                       45.80
    Acrospirits
60. Fishgrab, Danijae        25.70          20.00                                                       45.70
    Tenacious TnT
61. Amado, Maricela          24.70          20.40                                                       45.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
62. Skiles, Caitlyn          21.80          17.70                                                       39.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Keller, Jackson          28.10          26.40                                                       54.50
    Southlake Gymnastics
 2. Guedry, Matthew          27.10          26.90                                                       54.00
    High Flyers T&T
 3. Celenze, Asher           27.80          25.10                                                       52.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 4. Stringer, Dylan          26.50          25.90                                                       52.40
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Billington, Brian        26.40          25.00                                                       51.40
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Abigail, Shook           28.70          27.60                                                       56.30
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Farbisz, Jessie          28.40          27.80                                                       56.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Reicheneker, Madelyn     28.30          27.50                                                       55.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 4. Criss, Kylie             28.20          27.20                                                       55.40
    Oklahoma Extreme
 5. Fuller, Sarah            28.20          27.10                                                       55.30
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Ranta, Erin              28.20          26.70                                                       54.90
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 7. Vincent, Caroline        28.20          26.30                                                       54.50
    Team Apex
 8. Mull, Laney              28.70          25.80                                                       54.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
 9. Cutler, Mckenzie         28.20          26.20                                                       54.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Zurita, Nia              27.80          26.50                                                       54.30
    Gymagic
11. Huffman, Jenna           28.10          26.10                                                       54.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Wilburn, Ainsley         28.30          25.90                                                       54.20
    The Palaestra
13. Estis, Taylor            27.60          26.40                                                       54.00
    High Flyers T&T
14. Higens, Kylee            27.70          26.30                                                       54.00
    Winkids
15. Duesman, Sophie          26.90          26.80                                                       53.70
    Corinth Gymnastics
16. Lawlis, Trinity          27.40          26.30                                                       53.70
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
17. Black, Brooke            26.60          27.00                                                       53.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
18. Lacassin, Emily          27.10          26.50                                                       53.60
    High Flyers T&T
19. Grizzell, Presley        27.20          26.40                                                       53.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
20. Moody, Caitlyn           27.60          26.00                                                       53.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
21. Speyrer, Hannah          27.70          25.90                                                       53.60
    High Flyers T&T
22. Harrison, Sarah          27.40          26.10                                                       53.50
    Team Apex
23. Moore, Jadalyn           28.00          25.50                                                       53.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
24. Knox, Tristin            27.30          26.10                                                       53.40
    Jill's Gymnastics
25. Sisco, Abbey             26.70          26.60                                                       53.30
    Air Extreme
26. Gruber, Jessica          27.50          25.80                                                       53.30
    Powerhouse TNT
27. Brown, Lynsey            27.00          26.20                                                       53.20
    Gymagic
28. Bell, Gracie             27.30          25.80                                                       53.10
    Team Apex
29. Elam, Amber              27.40          25.70                                                       53.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
30. Hamilton, Lilly          27.60          25.50                                                       53.10
    Impact Athletics
31. Dobler, Ella             27.30          25.70                                                       53.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
32. Helmers, Grace           27.00          25.90                                                       52.90
    Winkids
33. Ortega, Briley           27.40          25.50                                                       52.90
    Starz Gymnastics
34. Primm, Lauren            27.50          25.40                                                       52.90
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
35. Elder, Maggie            27.00          25.70                                                       52.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
36. Sorrels, Elyssa          27.20          25.50                                                       52.70
    3TI
37. Cox, Payton              27.30          25.20                                                       52.50
    Manning Elite
38. Stamps, Lyndeejo         26.90          25.40                                                       52.30
    UpsideDowners
39. Hanson, Laine            27.20          25.10                                                       52.30
    The Palaestra
40. Gardner, Allison(Allie)  28.00          24.20                                                       52.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
41. Sparks, Mia              26.30          25.80                                                       52.10
    HighPoint Athletics
42. Witt, Allison            26.60          25.50                                                       52.10
    Texas Dynasty
43. Friess, Gracen           27.20          24.90                                                       52.10
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
44. Flaming, Jessica         27.30          24.80                                                       52.10
    MG Flyers
45. Harrison, Cambree        26.50          25.30                                                       51.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
46. Dover, Sara              26.70          25.10                                                       51.80
    Twist & Shout
47. Dedear, Abigail          27.00          24.80                                                       51.80
    Gymagic
48. Syma, Mackenzye          26.40          25.30                                                       51.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
49. Kelley, Savannah         27.00          24.70                                                       51.70
    Gymagic
50. Jones, Kennedy           26.80          24.70                                                       51.50
    Corinth Gymnastics
51. Hrnicek, Alexa           26.80          24.60                                                       51.40
    The Palaestra
52. Rutherford, Harmony      24.60          26.60                                                       51.20
    Team Apex
53. Mitchell, Jaclyn         26.20          25.00                                                       51.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
54. Moilan, Reagan           26.50          24.70                                                       51.20
    Winkids
55. Bristow, Paige           27.00          24.20                                                       51.20
    SGT&T
56. Cox, Alyssa              26.20          24.80                                                       51.00
    Tarkington Athletic Center
57. Rein, Briley             25.70          24.70                                                       50.40
    Skywalkers
58. Reckling, Elizabeth      26.20          24.20                                                       50.40
    Houston Power Tumblers
59. Farris, Lauren           25.90          24.40                                                       50.30
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
60. Guerrrero, Lilliana      26.70          23.20                                                       49.90
    Acrospirits
61. Konicki, Abigail         26.10          23.60                                                       49.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
62. Idell, A'Leigha          26.00          23.30                                                       49.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
63. Crocker, Sophie          26.40          22.50                                                       48.90
    Champions Westlake
64. Wren, Adele              25.50          23.20                                                       48.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
65. Moon, Baylee             25.40          23.20                                                       48.60
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
66. Smith, Madisyn           24.50          24.00                                                       48.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
67. Saueressig, Anna         25.30          20.20                                                       45.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
68. Lewis, Rainey            27.50          16.50                                                       44.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
69. Epstein, Savannah        26.30          16.00                                                       42.30
    N'Flight at Kidsport
70. Wyatt, Jessie            22.50          18.60                                                       41.10
    Tenacious TnT


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dill, Eli                29.00          28.80                                                       57.80
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Slater, Jayden           27.60          28.20                                                       55.80
    American Gymnastics Academy
 3. Peters, Emmett           27.80          26.40                                                       54.20
    Champions Westlake
 4. Noble, Aj                28.00          25.70                                                       53.70
    Champions Westlake
 5. Jorgensen, Nik           27.70          25.80                                                       53.50
    High Country Gymnastics
 6. Wood, Cary               26.70          26.30                                                       53.00
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 7. Dejesus, Lucas           27.30          25.30                                                       52.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 8. Biggs, Carter            26.70          25.20                                                       51.90
    Legacy Elite
 9. Flinniken, Aidan         26.60          23.70                                                       50.30
    Stars Gymnastics
10. Powell, Ryan             25.60          24.60                                                       50.20
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
11. Smith, Ryan              26.60          22.80                                                       49.40
    SGT&T
12. Hissey, Jake             24.50          24.10                                                       48.60
    Champions Westlake
13. Lang, Cooper             21.30          25.10                                                       46.40
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sousa, Anna              28.60          29.10                                                       57.70
    Metroplex T&T
 2. Cintron, Carlie          29.10          28.00                                                       57.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Winfrey, Taylor          28.40          27.80                                                       56.20
    Team Apex
 4. Flores, Abigail          28.70          27.40                                                       56.10
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Astley, Scarlet          28.20          26.90                                                       55.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Thompson, Katie          28.20          26.90                                                       55.10
    Tenacious TnT
 7. Wren, Sabrina            28.20          26.50                                                       54.70
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 8. Thomas, Tori             28.00          26.60                                                       54.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Reith, Stephanie         28.30          26.30                                                       54.60
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
10. Rein, Ragan              27.80          26.40                                                       54.20
    Skywalkers
11. Ritter, Hayley           28.00          26.10                                                       54.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
12. Heslin, Riley            27.60          26.40                                                       54.00
    Omni Athletics
13. Thomas, Taylor           27.80          26.10                                                       53.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
14. Butler, Chloe            27.90          25.90                                                       53.80
    Gymnast Factory
15. Cooks, Erin              26.70          27.00                                                       53.70
    Omni Athletics
16. Macias, Rachel           27.50          25.20                                                       52.70
    Powerhouse TNT
17. Catano, Jayda            27.30          25.20                                                       52.50
    Taylor Tumbling
18. Cowan, Dylann            26.80          25.40                                                       52.20
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
19. Warren, Alex             26.80          24.80                                                       51.60
    Winkids
20. Salmon, Nadia            26.90          24.20                                                       51.10
    Taylor Tumbling
21. Hick, Katie              27.60          20.80                                                       48.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
22. Bergeron, Jamie          25.30          18.70                                                       44.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
23. Brinkman, Tryna          25.80          17.60                                                       43.40
    High Country Gymnastics
24. Zimmerman, Morgan        20.50           0.00                                                       20.50
    Winkids


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lawrence, Gardner        28.00          27.10                                                       55.10
    The Palaestra
 2. Wilkinson, Devin         27.50          27.00                                                       54.50
    Winkids
 3. Maguire, Quinn           26.80          25.60                                                       52.40
    Winkids
 4. Jimenez, Noah            24.30          26.30                                                       50.60
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bennefield, Samantha     28.90          27.80                                                       56.70
    N'Flight at Kidsport
 2. Watkins, Kallee          28.30          27.70                                                       56.00
    Top City Athletics
 3. Alvarado, Isabelle       28.60          27.20                                                       55.80
    Skywalkers
 4. Brogan, Ashley           28.10          27.50                                                       55.60
    Zenith Elite
 5. Smith, Abbigail          28.50          26.90                                                       55.40
    Jill's Gymnastics
 6. Lopes, Deanna            25.70          26.60                                                       52.30
    Top City Athletics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sharp, Ryan              27.70          26.30                                                       54.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Allen, Travis            27.60          26.00                                                       53.60
    Team Apex


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Brylea         28.20          28.10                                                       56.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 2. Stidman, Cooper          28.30          27.80                                                       56.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Jones, Destynii          27.40          27.50                                                       54.90
    Acrospirits
 4. Arriaga, Aniah           26.80          26.20                                                       53.00
    Acrospirits
 5. Evans, Katy              25.60          27.00                                                       52.60
    UpsideDowners
 6. Sepuebeda, Mia           25.90          26.60                                                       52.50
    Acrospirits
 7. Hall, Emma               25.50          26.90                                                       52.40
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Addison, Garrett         25.70          26.40                                                       52.10
    Texas Twisters
 9. Mckee, Kaylee            25.70          26.30                                                       52.00
    Acrospirits
10. Henandez, Hannah         24.90          25.60                                                       50.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
11. Vazquez, Emily           23.80          25.10                                                       48.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
12. Granberry, Ashlan        21.90          25.70                                                       47.60
    Twist & Shout
13. Weiss, Allisyn           24.60          22.30                                                       46.90
    Skywalkers
14. Mcneely, Mackenna        22.20          22.50                                                       44.70
    Air Extreme
15. Grimes, Gracie           19.30          20.50                                                       39.80
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Linbeck, Berhane         25.70          25.60                                                       51.30
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Grace, Schoolfield       28.90          29.40                                                       58.30
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Cox, Cortlin             28.60          29.60                                                       58.20
    Legacy Elite
 3. Donahue, Addison         28.70          28.90                                                       57.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Fisher, Ellison          28.70          28.50                                                       57.20
    Oklahoma Extreme
 5. Vincik, Paeden           28.20          28.40                                                       56.60
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Stidman, Joslyn          28.10          28.00                                                       56.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
 6. Brown, Mackenzie         28.10          28.00                                                       56.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
 8. Brumble, Brooklyn        27.60          28.20                                                       55.80
    Oklahoma Extreme
 9. Kain, Caroline           27.40          28.00                                                       55.40
    Omni Athletics
10. Cain, Gracie             27.40          27.80                                                       55.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Stockton, Emily          27.30          27.80                                                       55.10
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
12. Romero, Kassandra        27.00          28.00                                                       55.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
13. Danner, Alyx             26.60          28.30                                                       54.90
    All American Gymnastics
14. Garcia, Trinity          27.00          27.90                                                       54.90
    All American Gymnastics
15. Blakeney, Macie          27.60          27.20                                                       54.80
    K&L Tumbletown
16. Bennett, Annabelle       27.00          27.70                                                       54.70
    Air Extreme
17. Brown, Alexis            26.60          28.00                                                       54.60
    Twist & Shout
18. Martin, Kylie            26.80          27.70                                                       54.50
    Acadiana Gymnastics
19. Holland, Annabelle       26.10          28.00                                                       54.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
20. Hughes, Paige            27.20          26.70                                                       53.90
    Air Extreme
21. Watzl, Presley           26.30          27.50                                                       53.80
    Legacy Elite
21. Basu, Mia                26.30          27.50                                                       53.80
    Gymnast Factory
23. Sima, Kaitlyn            25.80          27.90                                                       53.70
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
24. Garcia, Halo             27.10          26.50                                                       53.60
    All American Gymnastics
25. Howard, Karys            26.40          27.10                                                       53.50
    Gymagic
26. Holbrook, Maleah         26.60          26.90                                                       53.50
    3TI
27. Mason, Kyleigh           25.80          27.60                                                       53.40
    Twist & Shout
28. Coe, Carris              24.90          28.30                                                       53.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
29. Smith, Sabella           26.20          26.90                                                       53.10
    Team Apex
30. Franco, Arianna          24.90          27.90                                                       52.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
31. Caswell, Kaitlyn         25.90          26.90                                                       52.80
    Air Extreme
32. Willingham, Autumn       26.60          26.20                                                       52.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
33. Potter, Sierra           25.50          27.10                                                       52.60
    Texas Twisters
34. Kirk, Sabrina            25.50          27.00                                                       52.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
35. Sheffey, Natalie         25.70          26.80                                                       52.50
    Gymnast Factory
35. Millwee, Hailey          25.70          26.80                                                       52.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
37. Cox, Bella               25.60          26.80                                                       52.40
    SGT&T
38. Bahruth, Makalie         25.30          27.00                                                       52.30
    Xtreme Elite
39. Gonzalez, Macy           26.20          25.70                                                       51.90
    Omni Athletics
40. Craig, Avriell           23.70          27.90                                                       51.60
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
41. Wentz, Abigail           25.20          26.40                                                       51.60
    Gymagic
42. Ward, Sophia             25.30          26.20                                                       51.50
    Gymnast Factory
43. Stone, Bailey            25.50          25.70                                                       51.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
44. Gray, Gabrielle          24.10          27.00                                                       51.10
    Manning Elite
45. Azarov, Natalie          24.90          26.20                                                       51.10
    Legacy Elite
45. Wojciechowski, Lexi      24.90          26.20                                                       51.10
    Mary Jane's Gymnastics
47. Haschke, Kaci            24.10          26.90                                                       51.00
    Gymagic
48. Lewis, Laci              22.80          28.00                                                       50.80
    Twist & Shout
49. Cox, Jaelin              24.10          26.00                                                       50.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
50. Cox, Kamryn              23.70          24.30                                                       48.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
51. Tidwell, Hannah           0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    UpsideDowners


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Spates, Nate             25.80          27.70                                                       53.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Moore, Cameron           26.20          26.40                                                       52.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Bolding, Michael         24.90          27.60                                                       52.50
    Texas Twisters
 4. Weaver, Camden           25.40          26.90                                                       52.30
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 5. Pavliska, Stratton       24.90          26.80                                                       51.70
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Myers, Bradyn            24.90          26.10                                                       51.00
    Legacy Elite
 7. Jones, Brock             23.70          26.50                                                       50.20
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 8. Jouandot, Reed           22.10          27.40                                                       49.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 9. Everett, Seth            21.30          26.40                                                       47.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Tillery, Miranda         28.60          29.30                                                       57.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Matrianolim, Alyssa      28.30          29.30                                                       57.60
    Jill's Gymnastics
 3. Henley, Paxton           27.90          28.70                                                       56.60
    Manning Elite
 4. Jouandot, Grace          27.30          29.00                                                       56.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Epperson, Morgan         27.40          28.90                                                       56.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Sparks, Lindsay          27.50          28.80                                                       56.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
 7. Mojica, Angel            27.70          28.50                                                       56.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Gardenhire, Emily        27.70          28.50                                                       56.20
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 7. Shugart, Hailey          27.70          28.50                                                       56.20
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
10. Bourque, Kamryn          28.00          28.10                                                       56.10
    High Flyers T&T
11. Shaffer, Grace           27.20          28.70                                                       55.90
    Tumbling Elite
12. Dobrinski, Abby          27.50          28.40                                                       55.90
    Infinite Bounds
13. Bridge, Sadie            28.20          27.70                                                       55.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
14. Pizzolato, Rachel        28.00          27.80                                                       55.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
15. Sims, Faith              26.90          28.80                                                       55.70
    Air Extreme
16. Dickinson, Blair         27.20          28.50                                                       55.70
    Gymnast Factory
17. Fadal, Caroline          27.40          28.30                                                       55.70
    Faith Flip
18. Mount, Cameron           27.10          28.50                                                       55.60
    Twist & Shout
19. Zapata, Alexis           27.20          28.30                                                       55.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
20. Cassidy, Elena           26.70          28.70                                                       55.40
    Powerhouse TNT
21. Hooks, Makenlie          26.80          28.60                                                       55.40
    Starz Gymnastics
22. Smith, Jazzlyn           26.70          28.50                                                       55.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
23. Hooks, Makenna           27.40          27.80                                                       55.20
    Starz Gymnastics
24. Larson, Kaylee           26.30          28.80                                                       55.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
25. Tolliver, Abby           26.70          28.20                                                       54.90
    All American Gymnastics
26. Lewis, Danielle          27.20          27.70                                                       54.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
27. Suire, Emma              28.00          26.90                                                       54.90
    High Flyers T&T
28. Alvarado, Ibis           27.00          27.70                                                       54.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
29. Wintz, Olivia            26.90          27.50                                                       54.40
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
30. Miller, Hannah           26.20          28.00                                                       54.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
31. Taha, Taryn              26.10          27.90                                                       54.00
    Oklahoma Extreme
31. Parker, Julia            26.10          27.90                                                       54.00
    Team Apex
33. Skiles, Lillie           26.40          27.40                                                       53.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
34. Graham, Kaitlyn          26.50          27.30                                                       53.80
    Infinite Bounds
35. Alvarez, Joey            25.60          28.10                                                       53.70
    Acrospirits
36. Noland, Jordyn           26.60          27.00                                                       53.60
    Xtreme Elite
37. Klubek, Makena           25.60          27.80                                                       53.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
38. Whiteele, Maysun         25.50          27.60                                                       53.10
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
39. Sendra, Valeria          26.20          26.90                                                       53.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
40. Kilgore, Kylie           26.60          25.80                                                       52.40
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
41. Winchel, Kayla           26.40          24.70                                                       51.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
42. Dugan, Alexa             22.10          28.50                                                       50.60
    Taylor Tumbling
43. VanMilligan, Ashley      23.30          24.00                                                       47.30
    SGT&T


TUMBLING / 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Slick, Avery             28.50          29.30                                                       57.80
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Adamson, Hannah          28.00          29.60                                                       57.60
    Metroplex T&T
 3. Armstrong, Emma          28.50          28.60                                                       57.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Tucker, Allena           28.40          28.50                                                       56.90
    Oklahoma Extreme
 5. Crudgington, Autumn      28.70          28.00                                                       56.70
    Legacy Elite
 6. Smith, Camryn            28.10          28.50                                                       56.60
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 7. Murrey-Ittmann, Maggie   27.80          28.70                                                       56.50
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Warren, Annika           27.40          28.70                                                       56.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
 9. Edmond, Mackenzie        28.10          28.00                                                       56.10
    High Flyers T&T
10. Griego, Aubrey           27.20          28.70                                                       55.90
    All American Gymnastics
11. Adams, Kayla             26.50          29.20                                                       55.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
12. Simpson, Abigail         27.70          28.00                                                       55.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
13. Covarrubias, Anneliese   26.30          28.60                                                       54.90
    Manning Elite
14. Workman, Avery           26.10          28.20                                                       54.30
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
15. Wilkenson, Elise         26.70          27.20                                                       53.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Torrez, Karli            25.90          27.80                                                       53.70
    Acrospirits
17. Garza, Seryna            25.80          27.70                                                       53.50
    K&L Tumbletown
18. Kotara, Kellen           26.50          27.00                                                       53.50
    UpsideDowners
19. Smith, Katie             26.50          26.90                                                       53.40
    Jill's Gymnastics
20. Wilkins, Shelby          25.50          27.80                                                       53.30
    Team Apex
21. Becker, Gracie           25.60          27.70                                                       53.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
21. Hernandez, Genissa       25.60          27.70                                                       53.30
    Pulse Athletics
23. Bowers, Macy             24.50          28.60                                                       53.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
24. Cano, Mikiela            25.80          27.30                                                       53.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
25. Smith, Kvante'           26.10          27.00                                                       53.10
    Powerhouse TNT
26. Hynek, Alexie            24.60          28.40                                                       53.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
27. Sharma, Mihika           25.50          27.10                                                       52.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
28. Searle, Lanna            25.20          27.20                                                       52.40
    High Country Gymnastics
29. Brown, Ella              25.40          26.50                                                       51.90
    Texas Twisters
30. Farris, Micha            25.50          26.40                                                       51.90
    Twist & Shout
31. Rohrer, Catherine        24.50          27.20                                                       51.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
32. Guerin, Madison          25.10          26.60                                                       51.70
    High Country Gymnastics
33. Avants, Reagan           24.80          26.60                                                       51.40
    Texas Dynasty
34. King, Liv                24.90          26.50                                                       51.40
    UpsideDowners
35. Ellis, Brynna            24.30          27.00                                                       51.30
    UpsideDowners
36. Soohoo, Mia              23.80          27.30                                                       51.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
37. Snider, Mikaela          24.30          26.50                                                       50.80
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
38. Chester, Makenzie        24.80          26.00                                                       50.80
    Taylor Tumbling
39. Garcia, Denisia          24.00          25.70                                                       49.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
40. Turner, Kylie            22.60          26.90                                                       49.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
41. Borland, Christel        24.00          25.30                                                       49.30
    Xtreme Elite
42. Rutherford, Melody       25.40          23.60                                                       49.00
    Team Apex
43. Kaplan, Rachel           20.40          28.30                                                       48.70
    Houston Gymnastics Center
44. Hagins, Skylar           23.60          25.10                                                       48.70
    High Country Gymnastics
45. Garrett, Jordan          23.90          23.20                                                       47.10
    Acrospirits
46. Kidd, Keely              24.40          22.30                                                       46.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Danado, Carlos           26.80          27.60                                                       54.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Pearce, Christian        26.40          26.70                                                       53.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Ryan, Alan               24.70          24.90                                                       49.60
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Housley, Grayson         25.00          24.60                                                       49.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Lewis, Tyler             22.10          25.50                                                       47.60
    SGT&T
 6. Humphries, Jarod         24.30          21.70                                                       46.00
    Legacy Elite


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Huth, Haley              28.60          28.80                                                       57.40
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Parsons, Madelyn         28.10          29.10                                                       57.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Schafer, Madeline        28.30          28.80                                                       57.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Shugart, Regan           27.70          29.20                                                       56.90
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Laporte, Cassandra       28.20          28.00                                                       56.20
    Zenith Elite
 6. Windisman, Ashley        26.90          28.90                                                       55.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Irons, Maci              27.60          27.80                                                       55.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 8. Zimmer, Abby             26.90          28.40                                                       55.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 9. Winkler, Natalie         27.20          27.90                                                       55.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Brown, Kristen           26.70          28.20                                                       54.90
    Xtreme Elite
11. Mccoy, Sarah             26.30          28.50                                                       54.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
12. Davalos, Sofia           26.50          28.30                                                       54.80
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Weddle, Hannah           26.50          28.30                                                       54.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
14. Fishbeck, Kylah          26.80          27.90                                                       54.70
    K&L Tumbletown
15. Sammons, Tatum           26.70          27.90                                                       54.60
    Twist & Shout
15. Tolbert, Vanessa         26.70          27.90                                                       54.60
    Tenacious TnT
17. Sotkin, Alexi            26.50          28.00                                                       54.50
    Oklahoma Extreme
18. Harris, Kallie           25.70          28.50                                                       54.20
    Tumbling Elite
19. Southers, Elizabeth      26.00          28.20                                                       54.20
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
20. Gustin, Carly            26.20          27.90                                                       54.10
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
21. Egli, Sarah              26.40          27.50                                                       53.90
    Tarkington Athletic Center
22. Forbes, Reilley          26.10          27.70                                                       53.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
23. Kelton, Tiffany          26.20          27.60                                                       53.80
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
24. Young, Abigail           26.40          27.30                                                       53.70
    3TI
25. Stamp, Jaclyn            25.40          27.90                                                       53.30
    All American Gymnastics
26. Salomon, Layla           25.90          27.40                                                       53.30
    Gymnast Factory
27. West, Halie              25.40          27.70                                                       53.10
    MG Flyers
28. Reid, Abby               25.80          27.30                                                       53.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
29. Schupp, Tori             26.10          27.00                                                       53.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
30. Levee, Julia             26.40          26.60                                                       53.00
    The Palaestra
31. Denenea, Aimee           26.60          26.40                                                       53.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
32. Allen, Maddy             25.30          27.60                                                       52.90
    Acrospirits
33. Nelson, Skylar           25.90          26.90                                                       52.80
    Manning Elite
34. Sandell, Audrey          25.70          27.00                                                       52.70
    Stars Gymnastics
35. Ladd, Jessica            25.70          26.70                                                       52.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
36. Evans, Kellyn            25.30          26.70                                                       52.00
    HighPoint Athletics
37. Karjala, Karalyn         25.60          26.30                                                       51.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
38. Mosely, Dayley           26.80          25.00                                                       51.80
    Acrospirits
39. Chavez, Taylor           23.70          27.60                                                       51.30
    Acrospirits
40. Garza, D'andra           24.30          26.70                                                       51.00
    Mary Jane's Gymnastics
41. Ray, Emily               23.00          27.50                                                       50.50
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
42. Morris, Natalie          21.70          28.30                                                       50.00
    Omni Athletics
43. Pinnow, Heather          24.60          25.10                                                       49.70
    SGT&T
44. Mapp, Kennadee           25.80          23.50                                                       49.30
    Acrospirits
45. Henry, Lexie             25.60          22.90                                                       48.50
    SGT&T


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Merrett           28.10          28.90                                                       57.00
    Corinth Gymnastics
 2. Blount, Brendon          26.20          27.60                                                       53.80
    Biron Gymnastics
 3. Morrish, Alastair        25.90          26.20                                                       52.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Swett, Parker            23.90          26.30                                                       50.20
    Champions Westlake
 5. Zymbaluk, Jentry         23.70          25.60                                                       49.30
    Stars Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Morris, Victoria         27.90          28.50                                                       56.40
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Wright, Ellie            27.10          27.70                                                       54.80
    High Country Gymnastics
 3. Rodriguez, Brianna       26.70          27.50                                                       54.20
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Riley, Jensen            26.70          27.10                                                       53.80
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Idell, Morgan            26.10          27.50                                                       53.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
 6. Perovich, Audrey         25.90          27.10                                                       53.00
    Zenith Elite
 7. VanMilligan, Allison     25.10          27.10                                                       52.20
    SGT&T
 8. Smith, Carla             25.30          26.90                                                       52.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 9. Saxon, Sadie             25.60          26.60                                                       52.20
    Team Apex
10. Bonniwell, Abigail       24.60          26.70                                                       51.30
    Mary Jane's Gymnastics
11. Jones, Kelsey            21.90          28.90                                                       50.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Wood, Allison            23.80          26.30                                                       50.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
13. Rogers, Amanda           23.90          25.70                                                       49.60
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
14. Smith, Elizabeth         21.10          27.10                                                       48.20
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
15. Lewis, La'Nae            22.20          26.00                                                       48.20
    Tarkington Athletic Center


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Green, Tyler             26.20          27.50                                                       53.70
    The Palaestra
 2. Scavella, Koury          24.00          26.80                                                       50.80
    The Palaestra
 3. Gladish, Gavin           24.20          26.00                                                       50.20
    Legacy Elite
 4. Montgomery, David        25.50          24.40                                                       49.90
    Top City Athletics
 5. Douthit, Caleb           21.00          27.00                                                       48.00
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Barton, Derek            24.80          22.20                                                       47.00
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Hightower, Jaylon        21.20          21.90                                                       43.10
    Jax Gym


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hawk, Skyelar            28.20          27.30                                                       55.50
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Walker, Hayden           28.50          27.00                                                       55.50
    Texas Twisters
 3. Thomas, Amiyah           27.20          27.20                                                       54.40
    Acadiana Gymnastics
 4. Lloyd, Rebekah           26.20          27.30                                                       53.50
    Texas Twisters
 5. Cashen, Avery            26.90          26.20                                                       53.10
    High Flyers T&T
 6. Chavez, Madison          27.20          24.50                                                       51.70
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dickson, Kalyana         28.30          28.40                                                       56.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Gaspard, Julianna        27.00          26.60                                                       53.60
    High Flyers T&T
 3. Fleming, Anaby           26.60          26.60                                                       53.20
    Air Extreme
 4. Penney, Lauren           26.80          26.20                                                       53.00
    Twist & Shout
 5. Bennett, Olivia          27.10          25.80                                                       52.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Kinney, Shea             26.10          26.70                                                       52.80
    Stars Gymnastics
 7. Duplechin, Audrey        26.30          26.40                                                       52.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Stutes, Gabrielle        26.50          26.10                                                       52.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 9. Lavy, Shea               26.70          25.90                                                       52.60
    Texas Twisters
10. Chapman, Rylee           24.90          26.40                                                       51.30
    3TI
11. Cormany, Carsyn          25.20          25.80                                                       51.00
    Stars Gymnastics
12. Collier, Macey           24.80          25.50                                                       50.30
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
13. Jendrzey, Aubrie         25.50          24.60                                                       50.10
    K&L Tumbletown
14. Whitney, Devin           26.00          24.00                                                       50.00
    Starz Gymnastics
15. Chandler, Paisley        26.30          23.70                                                       50.00
    Texas Twisters
16. Keenan, Emily            25.40          24.30                                                       49.70
    Gymnast Factory
16. Mitchon, Aimee           25.40          24.30                                                       49.70
    K&L Tumbletown
18. Lard, Brianna            24.50          21.80                                                       46.30
    Taylor Tumbling
19. Williams, Lilli          24.00          20.80                                                       44.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
20. Thomas, Reese            22.60          20.90                                                       43.50
    MG Flyers
21. Holland, Rachel           0.00          13.80                                                       13.80
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Percival, Jayce          25.20          24.70                                                       49.90
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Lewitton, Hayden         25.10          21.70                                                       46.80
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Chapman, Hannah          28.50          27.90                                                       56.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 2. Wood, Gabbi              28.10          26.70                                                       54.80
    3TI
 3. Vidrine, Olivia          27.70          26.70                                                       54.40
    High Flyers T&T
 4. Pompa, Jenessy           27.40          26.50                                                       53.90
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Lambert, Maggie          27.40          25.80                                                       53.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 6. Davis, Brooklyn          26.30          26.70                                                       53.00
    Air Extreme
 7. Westmoreland, Camilla    26.40          26.60                                                       53.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 8. Guillory, Melainey       27.10          25.90                                                       53.00
    High Flyers T&T
 9. Cobb, Macy               26.30          26.00                                                       52.30
    Faith Flip
10. Regal, Alix              25.70          26.40                                                       52.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
11. Lyles, Morgan            26.50          25.50                                                       52.00
    3TI
12. Heldman, Annie           25.90          25.80                                                       51.70
    Infinite Bounds
13. Morgan, Lindsay          25.50          26.10                                                       51.60
    Impact Athletics
14. Washington, Torie        26.10          25.30                                                       51.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
15. Byrd, Makenna            26.30          24.90                                                       51.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
16. Sieber, Alisha           26.60          24.60                                                       51.20
    Infinite Bounds
17. Southerland, Victoria    26.40          24.70                                                       51.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
18. Hughes, Katherine        27.10          24.00                                                       51.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. Medrano, Lauren          26.90          23.80                                                       50.70
    TG Sports
20. Quijada, Ashtyn          25.70          24.90                                                       50.60
    UpsideDowners
21. Stone, Sophie            25.30          25.10                                                       50.40
    3TI
22. Partain, Sydney          23.90          26.20                                                       50.10
    Gymagic
23. Denby, Kaelyn            24.80          24.90                                                       49.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
24. Coker, Paige             25.20          24.30                                                       49.50
    Team Apex
25. Turner, Sloan            25.50          23.90                                                       49.40
    Gymagic
26. Owen, Halee              26.30          22.80                                                       49.10
    TG Sports
27. Pfuhl, Abigail           24.40          24.10                                                       48.50
    Gymagic
28. Pantin, Andrea           25.20          23.30                                                       48.50
    Biron Gymnastics
29. Omo-Osagie, Katherine    24.40          24.00                                                       48.40
    Infinite Bounds
30. Bates, Amanda            22.70          25.40                                                       48.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
31. Rubio, Karisa            23.20          24.90                                                       48.10
    Gymagic
32. Sweeney, Anna            22.30          25.10                                                       47.40
    Xtreme Elite
33. Saldivar, Karsen         24.20          20.70                                                       44.90
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
34. Montgomery, Audrey       23.30          21.10                                                       44.40
    Twist & Shout
35. Casey, Gillian           20.90          12.50                                                       33.40
    Xtreme Elite
36. Fleetwood, Lily          26.50           0.00                                                       26.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cotherman, Jeremy        27.70          25.40                                                       53.10
    The Palaestra
 2. Martinez, Korbin         24.30          22.60                                                       46.90
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Henderson, Landry        21.60          18.60                                                       40.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 4. Ritch, Luke              21.60          17.60                                                       39.20
    Infinite Bounds


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Edgar, Ellee             28.80          29.30                                                       58.10
    Metroplex T&T
 2. Muller, Olivia           28.90          28.20                                                       57.10
    The Palaestra
 3. Hodnett, Savannah        28.50          28.50                                                       57.00
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Drake, Jayden            28.20          27.70                                                       55.90
    3TI
 5. Gilanfar, Emily          27.90          26.90                                                       54.80
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Mcclain, Delaney         27.30          26.70                                                       54.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Mccaskill, Maddie        26.30          27.50                                                       53.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Gilbert, Koryn           27.60          26.00                                                       53.60
    Air Extreme
 9. Jones, Aubrey            25.20          27.40                                                       52.60
    Omni Athletics
10. Props, Payton            26.30          24.40                                                       50.70
    Air Extreme
11. Gutierrez, Marcela       24.30          26.10                                                       50.40
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
12. Gruber, Megan            25.40          24.80                                                       50.20
    Powerhouse TNT
13. Stevens, Allison         27.20          22.50                                                       49.70
    Powerhouse TNT
14. Davila, Lexi             25.40          24.20                                                       49.60
    Pulse Athletics
15. North, Jordan            25.70          23.90                                                       49.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
16. Vaughn, Brysann          25.40          23.80                                                       49.20
    Air Extreme
17. Coyle, Bailey            24.90          24.00                                                       48.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
18. Carillo, Cheney          25.00          23.60                                                       48.60
    Texas Twisters
19. Brammell, Savannah       25.40          23.00                                                       48.40
    Skywalkers
20. Hart, Sarah              22.30          24.10                                                       46.40
    Powerhouse TNT
21. Pisciotta, Mckenzie      23.10          23.10                                                       46.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
22. Hill, Bailey             21.20          22.20                                                       43.40
    Impact Athletics
23. Hill, Madison            23.00          19.20                                                       42.20
    TG Sports
24. Retiz, Alondra           23.10          18.80                                                       41.90
    Biron Gymnastics
25. Graham, Renee            26.80          14.70                                                       41.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
26. Hager, Skylar            27.80           0.00                                                       27.80
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Riggs, Andy              26.30          25.70                                                       52.00
    SGT&T
 2. Thompson, Cade           24.80          25.20                                                       50.00
    Biron Gymnastics
 3. Mercaldo, Benjamin       24.40          24.90                                                       49.30
    3TI
 4. Wolf, Chaise             24.30          23.70                                                       48.00
    Taylor Tumbling
 5. Hengemuhle, Joseph       25.30          22.60                                                       47.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Richardson, Shelby       26.90          26.40                                                       53.30
    High Flyers T&T
 2. Kampff, Alyssa           26.30          25.10                                                       51.40
    Skywalkers
 3. Westbrook, Dru           24.50          22.80                                                       47.30
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 4. Thibodeaux, Hayley       24.90          21.70                                                       46.60
    High Flyers T&T
 5. Ricioppi, Makaila        15.90          22.90                                                       38.80
    Top City Athletics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Cameron           23.50          22.60                                                       46.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Skyla           27.90          30.40  2.4                                                  58.30
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Keeney, Piper            26.50          27.90  2.2                                                  54.40
    UpsideDowners
 3. Hill, Diamond            26.30          27.90  2.2                                                  54.20
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Mcmains, Brandi          26.20          27.70  2.2                                                  53.90
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Kroker, Avery            25.50          28.00  2.3                                                  53.50
    Stars Gymnastics
 6. Hazlett, Addisyn         25.00          28.20  2.2                                                  53.20
    High Flyers T&T
 7. Gustavson, Alexis        25.50          27.50  2.3                                                  53.00
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Huette, Rayleigh         24.00          26.80  2.2                                                  50.80
    K&L Tumbletown
 9. Thongphay, Rosalie       23.10          27.20  2.3                                                  50.30
    All American Gymnastics
10. Villagomez, Skylar       22.60          27.60  2.2                                                  50.20
    TG Sports
11. Taylor, Lynlee           25.80          24.40  1.6                                                  50.20
    Twist & Shout
12. Mahan, Avery             24.40          24.70  2.3                                                  49.10
    SEAL Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Maccagnan, Ryan          24.60          29.70  2.3                                                  54.30
    Stars Gymnastics
 2. Servantez, Issac         25.10          24.80  2.3                                                  49.90
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Childers, Mia            28.60          30.00  2.4                                                  58.60
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Jenkins, Natalie         27.40          28.80  2.3                                                  56.20
    Air Extreme
 3. Fowler, Tori             26.30          29.00  2.4                                                  55.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Ysaguirre, Hailey        26.40          27.10  2.4                                                  53.50
    TG Sports
 5. Dawson, Cayden           26.20          27.10  2.2                                                  53.30
    Oklahoma Extreme
 6. Patel, Jamie             24.30          28.90  2.3                                                  53.20
    Faith Flip
 7. Underwood, Mckeely       25.70          27.50  2.1                                                  53.20
    Air Extreme
 8. English, Karlee          25.80          27.40  2.2                                                  53.20
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. Francis, Jessica         26.10          26.90  2.3                                                  53.00
    3TI
10. Servantes, Joney         24.80          28.10  2.1                                                  52.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
11. Potts, Payton            25.30          27.40  2.2                                                  52.70
    Legacy Elite
12. Zehnder, Claire          25.30          27.10  2.3                                                  52.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
13. Juneau, Mary             25.20          27.00  2.3                                                  52.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
14. Cina, Cecilia            23.60          28.30  2.3                                                  51.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
15. Phillips, Haley          25.00          26.80  2.2                                                  51.80
    Infinite Bounds
16. Ibarra, Olivia           23.90          27.80  2.3                                                  51.70
    Texas Twisters
17. Warzecha, Brooke         25.10          26.60  2.2                                                  51.70
    Gymagic
18. Mccarley, Aimee          25.80          25.80  2.4                                                  51.60
    TG Sports
19. Berry, Emily             25.30          25.80  2.4                                                  51.10
    TG Sports
20. Domengeaux, Maleah       24.00          26.90  2.2                                                  50.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
21. Whitworth, Karlie        24.00          26.70  2.1                                                  50.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
22. Mcnary, Krista           23.20          26.30  2.2                                                  49.50
    Gymagic
23. Dickinson, Kashlee       23.30          26.10  2.3                                                  49.40
    All American Gymnastics
24. Bowe, Elayna             23.00          26.20  2.1                                                  49.20
    Stars Gymnastics
25. Loewen, Sydney           22.70          26.40  2.1                                                  49.10
    Tumbling Elite
26. Banaszewski, Ashley      23.70          24.60  2.4                                                  48.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
27. Coffee, Kennedy          23.90          23.40  2.4                                                  47.30
    Texas Twisters
28. Griffin, Shelbi          21.90          24.00  2.1                                                  45.90
    Tumbling Elite
29. Dawson, Lexie            23.50          21.40  2.4                                                  44.90
    UpsideDowners


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Norton, Trenton          28.30          30.10  2.4                                                  58.40
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Jenney, Parker           26.30          27.80  2.4                                                  54.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Wilson, Aaron            25.70          27.70  2.4                                                  53.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. Sieren, Gage             22.80          29.50  2.3                                                  52.30
    Twist & Shout
 5. English, Christian       26.00          25.80  2.3                                                  51.80
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Purdum, Jonathon         25.20          25.80  2.3                                                  51.00
    Xtreme Elite
 7. Laster, Alex             23.90          17.50  1.3                                                  41.40
    Faith Flip


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        27.00          30.50  2.4                                                  57.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Johnson, Natalie         27.80          28.90  2.3                                                  56.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Jenkins, Cammy           27.90          28.80  2.1                                                  56.70
    Air Extreme
 4. Selman, Lacye            27.60          28.90  2.2                                                  56.50
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Angelle, Colleen         27.50          28.30  2.2                                                  55.80
    High Flyers T&T
 6. Thompson, Amanda         26.00          29.60  2.3                                                  55.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Tipton, Kimberly         26.80          28.50  2.3                                                  55.30
    Gymagic
 8. Cobb, Micah              26.50          28.60  2.1                                                  55.10
    Faith Flip
 9. Navar, Gabby             25.80          29.20  2.3                                                  55.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Stephens, Kendall        26.70          28.20  2.2                                                  54.90
    3TI
11. Perez-Stark, Helena      25.40          29.00  2.3                                                  54.40
    The Palaestra
12. Mitchell, Cloey          26.80          27.60  2.3                                                  54.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
13. Lambert, Karah           25.60          28.60  2.1                                                  54.20
    Tumbling Elite
14. Dellamaestra, Emilie     25.90          28.10  2.4                                                  54.00
    The Palaestra
15. Torres, Rachel           26.30          27.60  2.4                                                  53.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Ramos, Joy               26.50          27.40  2.4                                                  53.90
    Starz Gymnastics
17. Freeman, Holli           25.20          28.30  2.4                                                  53.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
18. Caballero, Abigail       25.90          27.60  2.1                                                  53.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
19. Danley, Riley            24.80          28.50  2.3                                                  53.30
    All American Gymnastics
20. Krawtz, Jillian          26.40          26.90  2.4                                                  53.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
21. Vicknair, Payton         25.30          27.60  2.1                                                  52.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
22. Foster, Ashlyn           24.60          28.10  2.2                                                  52.70
    SGT&T
23. Wright, Logan            25.80          26.80  2.4                                                  52.60
    Texas Twisters
24. Taylor, Cassidy          25.80          26.20  2.1                                                  52.00
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
25. Williams, Haley          25.10          25.50  1.6                                                  50.60
    TG Sports
26. Deree, Faith             24.10          25.60  2.1                                                  49.70
    High Country Gymnastics
27. Hitt, Brooke             12.70          23.70  1.7                                                  36.40
    Tenacious TnT
28. Green, Kylie              0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Light, Smith             28.10          30.40  2.4                                                  58.50
    Metroplex T&T
 2. Thompson, Tae            26.60          29.70  2.3                                                  56.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Sonnier, Ethan           24.50          28.10  2.4                                                  52.60
    High Country Gymnastics
 4. Vogel, Elijah            26.10          25.70  2.2                                                  51.80
    Airborne Gymnastics
 5. Mcalpin, Ethan           25.00          26.40  2.1                                                  51.40
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Ingle, Cameron           25.20          25.90  2.2                                                  51.10
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Ide, Tenma               25.10          25.80  2.2                                                  50.90
    Airborne Gymnastics
 8. Giannoni, Augie          13.80          27.30  2.4                                                  41.10
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Despain, Katarina        26.10          29.60  2.3                                                  55.70
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Eldredge, Ashley         26.90          27.40  2.4                                                  54.30
    UpsideDowners
 3. Dean, Haley              25.60          28.20  2.2                                                  53.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Stines, Kora             26.50          27.20  2.4                                                  53.70
    Gymagic
 5. Hughes, Rylie            25.50          27.40  2.3                                                  52.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Turner, Rachel           24.20          27.70  2.2                                                  51.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 7. Kemp, Karsyn             25.20          26.00  2.2                                                  51.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Buchanan, Sarah          23.60          27.40  2.2                                                  51.00
    Top City Athletics
 9. Bourland, Brooke         25.30          24.60  2.3                                                  49.90
    The Palaestra
10. Hill, Mckinlee           24.80          25.00  2.3                                                  49.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
11. Weiss, Haylee            22.60          26.90  2.4                                                  49.50
    Skywalkers
12. Hunt, Madison            22.80          26.70  2.2                                                  49.50
    Tumbling Elite
13. Rivas, Sophie            22.90          26.20  2.4                                                  49.10
    UpsideDowners
14. Levine, Macy             23.50          25.60  2.2                                                  49.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
15. Parrish, Lexie           22.20          25.80  2.2                                                  48.00
    N'Flight at Kidsport


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Morris, Eli              27.20          29.10  2.3                                                  56.30
    Team Apex
 2. Choate, Sam              25.80          27.40  2.3                                                  53.20
    High Country Gymnastics
 3. Ponce, Brandon           23.40          26.60  2.3                                                  50.00
    Texas Dynasty
 4. Tron, Hunter             23.60          25.30  2.4                                                  48.90
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
 5. Lee, Brandon             20.50          26.30  2.3                                                  46.80
    Texas Dynasty


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dale, Sydney             27.20          29.80  2.9                                                  57.00
    Oklahoma Extreme


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Higgins, Braxton         27.90          30.90  2.6                                                  58.80
    Skywalkers
 2. Mahan, Gage              26.00          28.00  2.7                                                  54.00
    SEAL Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Nix, Reese               27.70          31.00  2.9                                                  58.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Coleman, Kolbi           27.60          31.00  2.6                                                  58.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Hensarling, Catherine    27.10          30.40  2.5                                                  57.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Irlbeck, Kiley           27.10          29.90  2.6                                                  57.00
    UpsideDowners
 5. Howard, Saniya           27.90          29.00  3.8                                                  56.90
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Durand, Ahnyah           27.50          28.30  2.9                                                  55.80
    Omni Athletics
 7. Britt, Alyssa            26.00          29.40  2.8                                                  55.40
    UpsideDowners
 8. Esch, Keely              26.30          28.70  2.6                                                  55.00
    Acrospirits
 9. Agnew, Grace             27.20          26.70  1.7                                                  53.90
    Air Extreme
10. Gonzales, Sydney         27.10          26.70  2.3                                                  53.80
    Acrospirits
11. Brown, EmmaGrace         26.10          27.20  2.4                                                  53.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Balinbin, Alex           27.20          27.50  2.5                                                  54.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Gonzales, Gustavo        25.60          27.60  3.3                                                  53.20
    Tumbling Elite


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ramage, Rachel           28.50          31.90  3.9                                                  60.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Siewert, Isabella        28.20          31.50  3.9                                                  59.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Moeller, Megan           27.40          30.60  2.9                                                  58.00
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Bowe, Elyssa             28.10          29.50  2.6                                                  57.60
    Stars Gymnastics
 5. Servantez, Nicole        27.50          29.80  2.9                                                  57.30
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Wood, Tyler              27.00          29.80  2.5                                                  56.80
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Dawson, Mckenna          26.50          29.60  3.0                                                  56.10
    UpsideDowners
 8. Rangel, Betty            27.10          28.30  2.6                                                  55.40
    The Palaestra
 9. Hilley, Lucey            26.20          28.60  2.6                                                  54.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Steiner, Tessa           26.60          28.10  2.5                                                  54.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
11. Hazlett, Maggie          27.30          27.30  1.9                                                  54.60
    High Flyers T&T
12. Mccollum, Addyson        27.10          26.50  1.8                                                  53.60
    All American Gymnastics
13. Willis, Tae              25.70          27.80  2.5                                                  53.50
    Taylor Tumbling
14. Garrett, Caidyn          26.70          26.10  1.8                                                  52.80
    Xtreme Elite
15. Buitron, Trinity         25.40          27.30  2.7                                                  52.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
16. Hitt, Dixie              23.00          24.10  1.6                                                  47.10
    Tenacious TnT
17. Weaver, Jordan           25.40          21.10  2.4                                                  46.50
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lively, Max              28.40          31.50  3.0                                                  59.90
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Mcguire, Dylan           27.90          29.60  2.6                                                  57.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Jones, Joel              26.90          28.80  2.6                                                  55.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Jones, Harley            27.00          28.50  2.9                                                  55.50
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Gilbert, Logan           26.80          28.30  2.8                                                  55.10
    3TI
 6. Carlson, Jason           25.60          28.60  3.0                                                  54.20
    Oklahoma Extreme
 7. Rodriguez, Brandon       26.30          24.30  1.5                                                  50.60
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Maddox, Savannah         28.90          31.10  2.6                                                  60.00
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Rosencuter, Aubrey       27.90          31.10  2.6                                                  59.00
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Sauer, Cecilia           28.50          30.50  2.5                                                  59.00
    Omni Athletics
 4. Hall, Amandalynn         28.20          30.40  2.9                                                  58.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Newton, Ashleynicole     27.20          30.60  2.9                                                  57.80
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Barnes, Chloe            27.30          29.80  2.5                                                  57.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Bordoni, Lily            27.50          29.20  2.5                                                  56.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 8. Hazlett, Hannah          29.00          27.60  2.7                                                  56.60
    High Flyers T&T
 9. Skidmore, Elisha         26.00          29.10  2.5                                                  55.10
    3TI
10. Giovannini, Anna         28.10          26.90  1.8                                                  55.00
    Sonshine Academy
11. Devine, Morgan           27.20          27.70  2.5                                                  54.90
    Oklahoma Extreme
12. Ford, Kendall            26.50          28.10  2.5                                                  54.60
    All American Gymnastics
13. Carson, Brooke           27.10          26.40  1.8                                                  53.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
14. Scurlock, Marykate       28.40          25.00  1.6                                                  53.40
    Biron Gymnastics
15. Richardson, Brooke       25.00          28.30  2.5                                                  53.30
    UpsideDowners
16. Vanvooren, Ashtyn        25.40          26.80  1.8                                                  52.20
    Omni Athletics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dees, Micheal            26.80          30.10  3.8                                                  56.90
    Legacy Elite
 2. Jett, Aaron              27.50          26.90  3.8                                                  54.40
    Tumbling Elite
 3. Aiken, Josh              25.30          26.30  3.9                                                  51.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 4. Lux, Ben                 25.30          25.30  2.5                                                  50.60
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Brown, Devaun            25.30          23.40  2.4                                                  48.70
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rumley, Ty               29.50  4.1     28.70  4.3                                                  58.20
    Oklahoma Extreme


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Labrum, Alyssa           31.50  3.9     28.50  3.4                                                  60.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Fritch, Ashley           30.30  4.1     26.20  4.3                                                  56.50
    Oklahoma Extreme


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Thompson, Summer         30.90  4.1     30.10  4.3                                                  61.00
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Stringfellow, Susan      30.20  3.9     30.20  3.4                                                  60.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Haney, Jenna             27.70  3.8     29.30  3.4                                                  57.00
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Blair, Kofi              27.10  2.5     30.70  3.4                                                  57.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Hicks, Joshua            27.90  3.9     28.20  4.8                                                  56.10
    Sonshine Academy
 3. Frizzell, Cooper         23.20  1.6      0.00                                                       23.20
    Tenacious TnT


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lebert, Emily            28.10  1.9     29.30  4.1                                                  57.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Robson, Emma             31.30  3.9     23.40  1.7                                                  54.70
    Oklahoma Extreme


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Winiger, Cooper          30.60  4.1     30.90  4.3                                                  61.50
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Thevenot, Rachel         32.10  4.1     32.00  4.5                                                  64.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lacoste, Danielle        31.50  4.0     29.20  4.7                                                  60.70
    High Flyers T&T


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Collins, Drew            30.40  6.0     32.50  5.1                                                  62.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Nunes, William           29.90  6.1     26.70  4.7                                                  56.60
    Oklahoma Extreme


TUMBLING / Youth Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Schultz, Gretchen        32.60  4.1     32.70  4.5                                                  65.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Doudican, Eve            31.20  5.9     31.20  4.9                                                  62.40
    Oklahoma Extreme


TUMBLING / Youth Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lyell, Patrick           32.00  4.1     32.00  4.5                                                  64.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Open Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bravo, Hope              17.60  0.9      0.00                                                       17.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TUMBLING / Open Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Darr, Jeremy             30.40  4.3     31.40  4.7                                                  61.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Bursiaga, Jonathon       30.40  4.1     28.70  4.5                                                  59.10
    UpsideDowners
 3. Tucker, Dacey            25.40  2.5     31.50  4.5                                                  56.90
    Acrospirits