TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Marrs, Devyn             24.30                                         24.30
    3TI
 2. Ornelas, Devanee         24.00                                         24.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Moore, Zoe               14.40                                         14.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Johnson, Jadyn            4.00                                          4.00
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mull, Maryhouston        25.20                                         25.20
    Jill's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bunch, Zaily             25.70                                         25.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Cruz, Mia                24.00                                         24.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Workman, Zoey            22.90                                         22.90
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 4. Gentry, Natalie          22.20                                         22.20
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 5. Carlyle, Millie          21.30                                         21.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 6. Chavez, Nadxielly         0.00                                          0.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 6. Cox, Mckenzie             0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits
 6. Garcia, Abigale           0.00                                          0.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wells, Gavin             24.00                                         24.00
    American Gymnastics Academy
 2. Gardner, Lennonwolf      21.40                                         21.40
    The Palaestra
 3. Sheffey, Zachary         20.30                                         20.30
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Griffin, Donovan          8.30                                          8.30
    The Palaestra


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Scott, Leni              26.50                                         26.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Neal, Evey               24.40                                         24.40
    Champions Westlake
 3. Bruton, Evie             23.20                                         23.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Freese, Callie           22.50                                         22.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Morgan, Skylar            8.70                                          8.70
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Zachary           22.90                                         22.90
    Champions Westlake
 2. Moilan, Michael          22.70                                         22.70
    Winkids


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Navarrete, Tyra          24.60                                         24.60
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. House, Caleb             23.10                                         23.10
    HighPoint Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Camarillo, Caybree       25.40                                         25.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Builta, Kaleigh          25.00                                         25.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 3. Swindell, Zoe            24.00                                         24.00
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Trefethen, Jacie         23.90                                         23.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 5. Marquez, Analia          23.40                                         23.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 6. Scifres, Rileygrace      23.30                                         23.30
    Acrospirits
 7. Roddy, Emma              23.20                                         23.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Miller, Madison          22.20                                         22.20
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Still, Piper             22.10                                         22.10
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Law, Gavrielle           25.20                                         25.20
    Air Extreme
 2. Blain, Madyx             25.10                                         25.10
    Manning Elite
 3. England, Ayres           25.00                                         25.00
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Munoz, Kayli             24.70                                         24.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. White, Sydney            24.60                                         24.60
    UpsideDowners
 6. Austin, Makennah         24.50                                         24.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Michaelides, Melina      24.30                                         24.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Jolly, Kylie             24.10                                         24.10
    Air Extreme
 9. Morris, Caylee           24.00                                         24.00
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Burris, Ashtyn           24.00                                         24.00
    Air Extreme
11. Sustala, Emma            23.80                                         23.80
    Tenacious TnT
12. Reynolds, Halley         23.60                                         23.60
    Air Extreme
13. Willoughby, Vivian       23.50                                         23.50
    Legacy Elite
14. Lewter, Kensley          23.30                                         23.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
14. Bounds, Dalen            23.30                                         23.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
16. Hogue, Tristan           23.20                                         23.20
    Air Extreme
17. Moody, Kate              23.00                                         23.00
    Gymnast Factory
18. Humphries, Kyrra         22.90                                         22.90
    Legacy Elite
18. Jones, Kaylee            22.90                                         22.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
20. Sanchez, Heidi           22.70                                         22.70
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
21. Powell, Destiny          22.30                                         22.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
22. Hull, Kailey             22.20                                         22.20
    Air Extreme
23. Whitley, Kahlen          22.10                                         22.10
    Air Extreme
24. Gonzales, Shaylee        21.70                                         21.70
    Pulse Athletics
25. Astley, Sadie            21.50                                         21.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
26. Swanson, Brooklyn        21.40                                         21.40
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
27. May, Sienna              21.30                                         21.30
    Tenacious TnT
28. Moon, Madi               21.20                                         21.20
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
28. Payne, Dayanara          21.20                                         21.20
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
30. Lutz, Brynlie            20.50                                         20.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
31. Blount, Adyson           18.50                                         18.50
    3TI
32. Elam, Shae                6.00                                          6.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davis, Hunter            23.20                                         23.20
    Champions Westlake
 2. Schultz, Townes          23.00                                         23.00
    Champions Westlake
 3. Gladish, Zayde           21.40                                         21.40
    Legacy Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mendoza, Kaleigh         28.00                                         28.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Bradford, Cailyn         27.20                                         27.20
    Jill's Gymnastics
 3. Carter, Karrington       26.20                                         26.20
    Jill's Gymnastics
 4. Tardo, Bria              25.30                                         25.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Brownlee, Catherine      24.90                                         24.90
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Sloan, Marin             24.90                                         24.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Shields, Georgia         24.50                                         24.50
    Air Extreme
 8. Hudson, Rilea            24.40                                         24.40
    Jill's Gymnastics
 9. Chastain, Karli          24.00                                         24.00
    Team Apex
10. Deyhimi, Jordan          23.70                                         23.70
    Champions Westlake
10. Bock, Sierra             23.70                                         23.70
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Lyons, Meggie            23.30                                         23.30
    Champions Westlake
13. Oxford, Mckenna          22.40                                         22.40
    Texas Dynasty
14. Redding, Kassidy         22.30                                         22.30
    HighPoint Athletics
15. Flammer, Hailey          22.00                                         22.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
16. Cyprow, Lilly            21.00                                         21.00
    Gymnast Factory
17. Stern, Rebecca(Becca)    18.60                                         18.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mccormack, Ryder         25.20                                         25.20
    American Gymnastics Academy
 2. Sober, Jackson Richard   24.80                                         24.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Turner, Bryce            24.60                                         24.60
    Jill's Gymnastics
 4. Nitka, Ted               23.40                                         23.40
    Champions Westlake
 4. Conrad, Blake            23.40                                         23.40
    American Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Elam, Amber              27.60                                         27.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Wells, Kayla             25.90                                         25.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Haynes, Andrea           25.20                                         25.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Hobson, Savannah         25.00                                         25.00
    Jill's Gymnastics
 5. Bull, Brooke             24.10                                         24.10
    Champions Westlake
 6. Magee, Holland(Holly)    24.00                                         24.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Cline, Lauren            23.90                                         23.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Johnson, Paris           23.40                                         23.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Pisciotta, Haelie        23.30                                         23.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
10. Hodgson, Graceanne       22.80                                         22.80
    Jill's Gymnastics
11. Tackett, Sage            12.50                                         12.50
    HighPoint Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bloedow, Nicholas        24.60                                         24.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Langston, Emily          24.40                                         24.40
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hooser, Kyndell          21.80                                         21.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Lill, Natalie            21.00                                         21.00
    Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kelley, Keiryn           26.40                                         26.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Nicaud, Kate             25.40                                         25.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Steele, Isabella         25.20                                         25.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Pape, Ava                25.00                                         25.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Renolds, Kaelyn          24.90                                         24.90
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 6. Foster, Hallie           24.70                                         24.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Dawson, Danae            24.70                                         24.70
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 8. Bedsole, Morgan          24.50                                         24.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Jarrett, Kennedy         24.10                                         24.10
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
10. Coffman, Chelsea         23.60                                         23.60
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
10. Broyles, Cale            23.60                                         23.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
12. Olson, Olivia            23.50                                         23.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Harrison, Mackenzie      23.50                                         23.50
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
14. Doctor, Danielle         23.20                                         23.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
15. Johnston, I'Leigh        22.40                                         22.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Stratton, Bella          22.30                                         22.30
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
17. Ayala, Aralyn            22.10                                         22.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
18. Mcnab, Megan             21.60                                         21.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. Carlson, Kayla           20.40                                         20.40
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
20. Stringer, Sarah          19.70                                         19.70
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sheffey, Joshua          23.30                                         23.30
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wall, Lexli              25.00                                         25.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Fennell, Cate            24.80                                         24.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Nuzzi, Cora              24.60                                         24.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Whittle, Olivia          24.40                                         24.40
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 5. Copple, Catherine        24.10                                         24.10
    The Palaestra
 5. Mills, Ava               24.10                                         24.10
    The Palaestra
 5. Jones, Ella              24.10                                         24.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 8. Bradford, Olivia         23.80                                         23.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Siebenmann, Peyton       23.70                                         23.70
    Corinth Gymnastics
10. Holt, Makenna            23.60                                         23.60
    Texas Dynasty
11. Slater, Elizabeth        23.50                                         23.50
    Team Apex
12. Abbott, Lexi             23.20                                         23.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
13. Cuadrado, Taylor         23.00                                         23.00
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
14. Haygood, Sydney          22.40                                         22.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
15. Gatlin, Lilly            22.20                                         22.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
15. Aaron, Avery             22.20                                         22.20
    3TI
17. Handsall, Olivia         22.00                                         22.00
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
18. Hissey, Rylee            21.80                                         21.80
    Champions Westlake
19. Defranceschi, Isabelle   21.00                                         21.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mathurin, Francesca      28.20                                         28.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Fuller, Sarah            27.20                                         27.20
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Scott, Zhoie             25.80                                         25.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Mull, Laney              25.30                                         25.30
    Jill's Gymnastics
 5. Duesman, Sophie          25.20                                         25.20
    Corinth Gymnastics
 6. Novak, Olivia            24.80                                         24.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Benschneid, Madyson      23.70                                         23.70
    The Palaestra
 8. Sparks, Mia              23.60                                         23.60
    HighPoint Athletics
 9. Pemberton, Madeline      23.50                                         23.50
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. Warren, Emilygrace       23.50                                         23.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
11. Webb, Jillian            23.10                                         23.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Larson, Morgan           23.10                                         23.10
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
13. Evans, Britain           22.40                                         22.40
    HighPoint Athletics
14. Carreno, Cassandra       22.30                                         22.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
15. Brown, Madissen          21.80                                         21.80
    Champions Westlake
16. Mayo, Caitlyn            21.30                                         21.30
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Power, Jack              23.80                                         23.80
    The Palaestra


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cintron, Carlie          25.90                                         25.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Lewis, Hanul             25.40                                         25.40
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 3. Hess, Macy               20.40                                         20.40
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lee, Mason               22.20                                         22.20
    Texas Dynasty


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lloyd, Rebekah           26.60                                         26.60
    Texas Twisters
 2. Jones, Destynii          26.50                                         26.50
    Acrospirits
 2. Hicks, Emalea            26.50                                         26.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 4. Arriaga, Aniah           26.20                                         26.20
    Acrospirits
 5. Reeves, Marissa          26.10                                         26.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Evans, Katy              25.70                                         25.70
    UpsideDowners
 7. Lindsay, Mckenna         25.60                                         25.60
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Kundivich, Sofia         25.60                                         25.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Westmoreland, Evie       25.30                                         25.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
10. Ray, Bryndle             25.20                                         25.20
    Acrospirits
10. Garza, Angelina          25.20                                         25.20
    Gymagic
12. Lozano, Sahrye           25.10                                         25.10
    Manning Elite
12. Hull, Caitlin            25.10                                         25.10
    Air Extreme
14. Caswell, Maddie          25.00                                         25.00
    Air Extreme
15. Frye, Ellie              24.90                                         24.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. Upham, Kayle             24.80                                         24.80
    UpsideDowners
17. Wentz, Adysen            24.60                                         24.60
    Gymagic
18. Watkins, Addyson         24.40                                         24.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
19. Mcneely, Mackenna        24.20                                         24.20
    Air Extreme
20. Sepuebeda, Mia           24.10                                         24.10
    Acrospirits
21. Blassingame, Annagrace   24.10                                         24.10
    3TI
22. Huse, Parker             23.90                                         23.90
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
23. Richardson, Brianna      23.90                                         23.90
    Infinite Bounds
24. Larson, Kaydyn           23.80                                         23.80
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
25. Frazier, Maylee          23.70                                         23.70
    Air Extreme
26. Mckee, Kaylee            23.50                                         23.50
    Acrospirits
27. Stephens, Kaitlynn       23.40                                         23.40
    3TI
28. Hunt, Chloe              23.40                                         23.40
    Acrospirits
29. Cameron, Gracie          23.30                                         23.30
    Skywalkers
29. Sankovich, Addy          23.30                                         23.30
    All American Gymnastics
31. Allen, Abbigale          23.10                                         23.10
    Twist & Shout
32. Stama, Storee            23.10                                         23.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
33. Satterfield, Jayden      22.90                                         22.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
34. Dragoslavic, Kyrsten     22.80                                         22.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
35. Biscardi, Alissa         22.70                                         22.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
36. Sims, Jade               22.70                                         22.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
37. Byrnes, Jenna            22.70                                         22.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
38. Fossett, Mikalyn         22.50                                         22.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
39. Magallanes, Shelby       22.20                                         22.20
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
40. Hagan, Sarah             22.10                                         22.10
    Gymagic
41. Neeley, Carly            22.10                                         22.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
41. Seratt, Saylor           22.10                                         22.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
43. Cox, Kadie               21.90                                         21.90
    Acrospirits
44. Christensen, Mackenzie   21.80                                         21.80
    Tenacious TnT
45. Wagner, Madelynn         21.70                                         21.70
    K&L Tumbletown
46. Hall, Brinley            21.60                                         21.60
    Texas Twisters
47. Whitney, Mia             21.50                                         21.50
    Starz Gymnastics
48. Gallindo, Izy            21.00                                         21.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
49. Hagins, Taylor           20.50                                         20.50
    High Country Gymnastics
50. Jenkins, Reese           20.50                                         20.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
51. Wright, Kourtney         20.30                                         20.30
    Oklahoma Extreme
52. Orban, Aubrey            19.00                                         19.00
    Faith Flip
53. Folph, Madison           16.10                                         16.10
    Stars Gymnastics
54. Wood, Laynie              6.20                                          6.20
    Gymagic
55. Barrera, Allisyn          5.90                                          5.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
56. Smith, Klare              5.90                                          5.90
    Gymagic
57. Gray, Abby                4.40                                          4.40
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
58. Green, Kayla              4.20                                          4.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
59. Addison, Garrett          2.50                                          2.50
    Texas Twisters
60. Howalt, Mary              2.20                                          2.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
61. Harper, Kasey             2.10                                          2.10
    K&L Tumbletown
61. Traver, Akyra             2.10                                          2.10
    Skywalkers
63. Hyer, Sydni               0.00                                          0.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
63. Mcghee, Katelyn           0.00                                          0.00
    Xtreme Elite
63. Grimes, Gracie            0.00                                          0.00
    All American Gymnastics
63. Jenkins, Berkley          0.00                                          0.00
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
63. Sanders, Mckenzie         0.00                                          0.00
    Impact Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Siebenmann, Asher        23.60                                         23.60
    Corinth Gymnastics
 2. Luu, Koa                 21.70                                         21.70
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Wesley, Jayton           21.70                                         21.70
    Texas Twisters
 4. Terrill, Micah           16.90                                         16.90
    Winkids


TRAMPOLINE / 9 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Franco, Arianna          27.40                                         27.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Sima, Kaitlyn            26.50                                         26.50
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Craig, Avriell           26.30                                         26.30
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Ranta, Megan             26.10                                         26.10
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Bahruth, Makalie         26.00                                         26.00
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Payne, Brooke            25.70                                         25.70
    Air Extreme
 7. Southard, Addison        25.30                                         25.30
    Air Extreme
 8. Creswell, Hannah         25.00                                         25.00
    Legacy Elite
 9. Ray, Sophia              24.90                                         24.90
    3TI
10. O'Neill, Morgan          24.50                                         24.50
    Gymagic
11. Lill, Alexis             24.30                                         24.30
    Gymagic
12. Sneed, Tayli             24.30                                         24.30
    All American Gymnastics
13. Barrera, Alyssa          24.10                                         24.10
    UpsideDowners
14. Puccio, Ella             23.80                                         23.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Gaitan, Layla            23.70                                         23.70
    K&L Tumbletown
16. Peters, Izzy             23.50                                         23.50
    Xtreme Elite
16. Craig, Addison           23.50                                         23.50
    Gymagic
18. Whatley, Abigail         23.30                                         23.30
    Powerhouse TNT
19. Veretto, Jacey           23.30                                         23.30
    UpsideDowners
20. Azarov, Natalie          23.10                                         23.10
    Legacy Elite
20. Gonzales, Kaitlyn        23.10                                         23.10
    Pulse Athletics
22. Jacobs, Sara             23.10                                         23.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
23. Martin, Kylie            23.10                                         23.10
    Acadiana Gymnastics
24. Denova, Natalia          23.00                                         23.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
25. Pearson, Trinaty         22.80                                         22.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
26. Spangher, Natalie        22.80                                         22.80
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
27. Madry, Jacey             22.80                                         22.80
    Air Extreme
27. Gonzalez, Macy           22.80                                         22.80
    Omni Athletics
29. Berry, Jane              22.70                                         22.70
    TG Sports
30. Seal, Alexis             22.60                                         22.60
    Legacy Elite
31. Brockett, Alexa          22.40                                         22.40
    Team Apex
32. Hancock, Hope            22.20                                         22.20
    Air Extreme
33. Wheeler, Makaleah        22.00                                         22.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
34. Schroeder, Madelyn       21.80                                         21.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
35. Garcia, Riana            21.70                                         21.70
    3TI
36. Gustin, Ava              21.50                                         21.50
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
37. Fishgrab, Danijae        21.40                                         21.40
    Tenacious TnT
37. Henry, Railey            21.40                                         21.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
39. Estep, Emma              21.10                                         21.10
    3TI
40. Amado, Maricela          21.10                                         21.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
40. Hogue, Ashlee            21.10                                         21.10
    Air Extreme
42. White, Rebekah           21.00                                         21.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
42. Miller, Shelby           21.00                                         21.00
    UpsideDowners
44. Gibbons, Annie           20.40                                         20.40
    3TI
45. Gibson, Lilah            20.10                                         20.10
    Tarkington Athletic Center
46. Sparks, Catie             1.80                                          1.80
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
47. Starnes, Lindsey          0.00                                          0.00
    HighPoint Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Aucutt, Madison          27.30                                         27.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 2. Cox, Cortlin             26.80                                         26.80
    Legacy Elite
 3. Cruz, Natalie            26.50                                         26.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Kain, Caroline           26.20                                         26.20
    Omni Athletics
 5. Lassman, Dakota          26.00                                         26.00
    Gymagic
 6. Balmer, Sophia           25.90                                         25.90
    K&L Tumbletown
 7. Charlton, Kate           25.80                                         25.80
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Mcdaniel, Reagan         25.60                                         25.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. Renz, Lexie              25.60                                         25.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Cox, D'Myia              25.50                                         25.50
    Skywalkers
11. Patel, Miya              25.40                                         25.40
    Gymnast Factory
12. Mogas, Macy              25.30                                         25.30
    Gymnast Factory
13. Lee, Brooke              25.30                                         25.30
    Jax Gym
14. Mcmillin, Amber          25.20                                         25.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
15. Holland, Jillian         25.10                                         25.10
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
16. Cannon, Shelby           24.90                                         24.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
17. Buck, Teagan             24.70                                         24.70
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Cruz, Marissa            24.60                                         24.60
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
19. Cox, Kamryn              24.60                                         24.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
20. Munoz, Madyson           24.60                                         24.60
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
21. Doddridge, Daisy         24.50                                         24.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
22. Derrick, Kamryn          24.40                                         24.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
23. Somers, Katelin          24.00                                         24.00
    Legacy Elite
24. Thomas, Reese            24.00                                         24.00
    MG Flyers
25. Goble, Riley             24.00                                         24.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
26. Kroencke, Zoe            24.00                                         24.00
    Gymnast Factory
27. Smith, Lillian           23.70                                         23.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
27. Rosette, Jenae           23.70                                         23.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
29. Lacassin, Reese          23.60                                         23.60
    High Flyers T&T
29. Williams, Cameran        23.60                                         23.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
31. Potter, Sierra           23.50                                         23.50
    Texas Twisters
32. Winston, Lauren          23.30                                         23.30
    A Flip Zone
33. Patel, Emily             23.10                                         23.10
    Faith Flip
34. Garcia, Abigail          23.00                                         23.00
    Skywalkers
35. Chandler, Paisley        23.00                                         23.00
    Texas Twisters
36. Oppermann, Hadley        22.90                                         22.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
37. Chahal, Samantha         22.20                                         22.20
    Winkids
37. Garner, Ava              22.20                                         22.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
39. Hirshfeld, Mia           21.80                                         21.80
    Gymnast Factory
40. Tally, Addye             21.50                                         21.50
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
41. Walker, Merit            13.50                                         13.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
42. Carlyle, Adeline          7.30                                          7.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
43. Gonzales, Lexi            1.90                                          1.90
    Acrospirits
44. Gandy, Hope               1.80                                          1.80
    K&L Tumbletown
45. Poff, Raylee              0.00                                          0.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
45. Aldridge, Kyleigh         0.00                                          0.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Celenze, Asher           23.40                                         23.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 2. Stringer, Dylan          23.40                                         23.40
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Niewinski, Garrett       23.10                                         23.10
    Team Apex
 4. Daykin, Trent            22.80                                         22.80
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Billington, Brent        22.80                                         22.80
    Acrospirits
 6. Bolding, Michael         21.40                                         21.40
    Texas Twisters
 7. Lawrence, Fulton         20.60                                         20.60
    The Palaestra
 8. Nicholson, Dathan        18.30                                         18.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 9. Clemmons, Harley          0.00                                          0.00
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ranta, Erin              27.10                                         27.10
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Adamson, Hannah          27.00                                         27.00
    Metroplex T&T
 3. Sisco, Abbey             26.50                                         26.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Whitehead, Kourtney      26.30                                         26.30
    Acrospirits
 5. Lawlis, Trinity          26.30                                         26.30
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Gardner, Allison(Allie)  25.90                                         25.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Cox, Payton              25.90                                         25.90
    Manning Elite
 8. Reicheneker, Madelyn     25.80                                         25.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 8. Zgadzaj, Gisselle        25.80                                         25.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Epstein, Savannah        25.80                                         25.80
    N'Flight at Kidsport
 8. Higens, Kylee            25.80                                         25.80
    Winkids
12. Casey, Lauren            25.60                                         25.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Mojica, Angel            25.60                                         25.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Hamlin, Avery            25.60                                         25.60
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Kilgore, Kylie           25.60                                         25.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
12. Garza, Seryna            25.60                                         25.60
    K&L Tumbletown
17. Sorrels, Elyssa          25.40                                         25.40
    3TI
17. Warzecha, Lexi           25.40                                         25.40
    Gymagic
19. Steele, Rachel           25.30                                         25.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
20. Criss, Kylie             25.30                                         25.30
    Oklahoma Extreme
21. Primm, Lauren            24.90                                         24.90
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
22. Hynek, Alexie            24.80                                         24.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
23. Guerrrero, Lilliana      24.80                                         24.80
    Acrospirits
24. Smith, Katie             24.70                                         24.70
    Jill's Gymnastics
25. Hernandez, Genissa       24.60                                         24.60
    Pulse Athletics
26. Bell, Gracie             24.50                                         24.50
    Team Apex
26. Knox, Tristin            24.50                                         24.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
28. Zurita, Nia              24.50                                         24.50
    Gymagic
29. Meats, Miranda           24.40                                         24.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
30. Matrianolim, Alyssa      24.40                                         24.40
    Jill's Gymnastics
30. Wintz, Olivia            24.40                                         24.40
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
32. Winchel, Kayla           24.10                                         24.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
33. Rutherford, Harmony      24.00                                         24.00
    Team Apex
34. Hamilton, Lilly          23.90                                         23.90
    Impact Athletics
35. Idell, A'Leigha          23.80                                         23.80
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
36. Dover, Sara              23.50                                         23.50
    Twist & Shout
37. Wren, Adele              23.50                                         23.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
37. Hill, Makenzie           23.50                                         23.50
    Impact Athletics
39. Moilan, Reagan           23.40                                         23.40
    Winkids
40. Enlund, Abigail          23.30                                         23.30
    High Flyers T&T
41. Lewis, Rainey            23.20                                         23.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
42. Huffman, Jenna           23.20                                         23.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
42. Grizzell, Presley        23.20                                         23.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
44. Moody, Caitlyn           23.10                                         23.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
45. Estis, Taylor            23.10                                         23.10
    High Flyers T&T
45. Jones, Kennedy           23.10                                         23.10
    Corinth Gymnastics
47. Flaming, Jessica         23.10                                         23.10
    MG Flyers
48. Flaming, Jayden          23.10                                         23.10
    MG Flyers
49. Harrison, Sarah          22.90                                         22.90
    Team Apex
50. Middleton, Kacy          22.60                                         22.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
51. Farris, Lauren           22.40                                         22.40
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
52. Ramirez, Azalea          22.40                                         22.40
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
53. Simmons, Cameran         22.20                                         22.20
    Zenith Elite
54. Witt, Allison            22.10                                         22.10
    Texas Dynasty
55. Speyrer, Hannah          22.00                                         22.00
    High Flyers T&T
56. Cook, Jacqui             21.80                                         21.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
57. Mitchell, Jaclyn         21.80                                         21.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
58. Bentley, Brooklyn        21.80                                         21.80
    All American Gymnastics
59. Wangaard, Jaelen         21.60                                         21.60
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
60. Cox, Alyssa              21.40                                         21.40
    Tarkington Athletic Center
61. Wyatt, Jessie            18.60                                         18.60
    Tenacious TnT
62. Esquivel, Julianne       16.10                                         16.10
    Powerhouse TNT
63. Crocker, Sophie          15.70                                         15.70
    Champions Westlake
64. Albus, Jordan             7.10                                          7.10
    Acrospirits
65. Ilfrey, Owen              4.10                                          4.10
    Texas Dynasty
66. Heymann, Alexandra(Alex)  2.10                                          2.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
67. Wright, Dana              0.00                                          0.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
67. Putnam, Baylee            0.00                                          0.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
67. Borland, Christel         0.00                                          0.00
    Xtreme Elite
67. Brownlee, Reagan          0.00                                          0.00
    All American Gymnastics
67. Missimer, Jennifer        0.00                                          0.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dill, Eli                25.80                                         25.80
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Wood, Cary               25.30                                         25.30
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 3. Powell, Ryan             24.50                                         24.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 4. Slater, Jayden           24.00                                         24.00
    American Gymnastics Academy
 5. Lang, Cooper             23.70                                         23.70
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Noble, Aj                23.60                                         23.60
    Champions Westlake
 7. Peters, Emmett           23.50                                         23.50
    Champions Westlake
 7. Bratcher, Ellis          23.50                                         23.50
    Xtreme Elite
 7. Jorgensen, Nik           23.50                                         23.50
    High Country Gymnastics
10. Smith, Ryan              23.50                                         23.50
    SGT&T
11. Robinson, Cade           23.40                                         23.40
    Sonshine Academy
12. Hissey, Jake             23.00                                         23.00
    Champions Westlake
13. Vizena, Benjamin         23.00                                         23.00
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
14. Parkes, Ryan             22.80                                         22.80
    Winkids
14. Biggs, Carter            22.80                                         22.80
    Legacy Elite
16. Goldman, Drake           22.30                                         22.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
17. Brown, Cross             22.20                                         22.20
    Skywalkers
18. Maeker, Andrew           22.00                                         22.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
19. Altsuler, Scott          21.50                                         21.50
    Houston Gymnastics Center
20. Marlowe, Teagan          11.70                                         11.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
21. Rothgeb-Pem, Lalo         9.00                                          9.00
    Champions Westlake
22. Singh, Aidan              4.30                                          4.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stewart, Alyssa          26.40                                         26.40
    Metroplex T&T
 2. Sousa, Anna              25.00                                         25.00
    Metroplex T&T
 3. Astley, Scarlet          25.00                                         25.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Diaz, Camille            24.70                                         24.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Tolbert, Vanessa         24.50                                         24.50
    Tenacious TnT
 6. Winfrey, Taylor          24.40                                         24.40
    Team Apex
 7. Cooks, Erin              24.30                                         24.30
    Omni Athletics
 8. Butler, Chloe            24.20                                         24.20
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Biggs, Rylee             23.90                                         23.90
    Legacy Elite
 9. Davenport, Trinity       23.90                                         23.90
    Omni Athletics
11. Gustin, Carly            23.70                                         23.70
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
12. Zhang, Catherine         23.50                                         23.50
    Champions Westlake
13. Kelton, Tiffany          23.30                                         23.30
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
14. Heslin, Riley            23.10                                         23.10
    Omni Athletics
15. Hick, Katie              23.10                                         23.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
16. Brinkman, Tryna          22.80                                         22.80
    High Country Gymnastics
17. Miller, Laiken           22.80                                         22.80
    Twist & Shout
17. Pringle, Kaitlyn         22.80                                         22.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
17. Reith, Stephanie         22.80                                         22.80
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
17. Chambon, Aspen           22.80                                         22.80
    High Country Gymnastics
21. Waldroup, Kenzley        22.30                                         22.30
    3TI
22. Warren, Alex             22.00                                         22.00
    Winkids
23. Darnell, Sarah           21.30                                         21.30
    Jax Gym
24. Zimmerman, Morgan        21.20                                         21.20
    Winkids
25. Gallegos, Aubrey         20.60                                         20.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
26. Allen, Maddy              3.80                                          3.80
    Acrospirits
27. Cowan, Dylann             1.80                                          1.80
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
28. Evans, Kellyn             1.60                                          1.60
    HighPoint Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maguire, Quinn           24.70                                         24.70
    Winkids
 2. Faulkner, Jamarion       23.80                                         23.80
    Jax Gym
 3. Kennedy, Joseph          23.50                                         23.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
 4. Swett, Parker            22.80                                         22.80
    Champions Westlake
 5. Moore, Sam               22.30                                         22.30
    Top City Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lee, Raven               25.00                                         25.00
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 2. Morris, Victoria         23.80                                         23.80
    Jill's Gymnastics
 3. Smith, Abbigail          11.20                                         11.20
    Jill's Gymnastics
 4. Lopes, Deanna             1.90                                          1.90
    Top City Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nguyen, Bailey           24.60                                         24.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Hightower, Jaylon        24.20                                         24.20
    Jax Gym


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Brylea         26.00                                         26.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 2. Stidman, Cooper          24.70                                         24.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Granberry, Ashlan        23.60                                         23.60
    Twist & Shout
 4. Thomas, Amiyah           23.40                                         23.40
    Acadiana Gymnastics
 5. Hall, Emma               23.30                                         23.30
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Vazquez, Emily           22.40                                         22.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 7. Henandez, Hannah         21.80                                         21.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 8. Fischer, Chloe           21.60                                         21.60
    Skywalkers
 9. Basu, Caroline           21.40                                         21.40
    Gymnast Factory
10. Walker, Hayden            7.10                                          7.10
    Texas Twisters
11. Weiss, Allisyn            6.10                                          6.10
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Linbeck, Berhane         26.20                                         26.20
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Cina, Cade               25.80                                         25.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Turner, Nico             24.80                                         24.80
    Gymagic
 4. Rosette, Eric            24.20                                         24.20
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 5. Hargroder, Christian     22.40                                         22.40
    High Flyers T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Donahue, Addison         26.90                                         26.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Stutes, Gabrielle        25.90                                         25.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Brumble, Brooklyn        25.80                                         25.80
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Cain, Gracie             25.70                                         25.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Duplechin, Audrey        25.60                                         25.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Dedear, Katherine        25.50                                         25.50
    The Palaestra
 7. Lewis, Laci              25.40                                         25.40
    Twist & Shout
 8. Stockton, Emily          25.20                                         25.20
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. Watzl, Presley           25.10                                         25.10
    Legacy Elite
10. Danner, Alyx             24.90                                         24.90
    All American Gymnastics
11. Stidman, Joslyn          24.80                                         24.80
    Oklahoma Extreme
12. Smith, Sabella           24.70                                         24.70
    Team Apex
13. Basu, Mia                24.70                                         24.70
    Gymnast Factory
14. Brown, Briana            24.50                                         24.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
15. Grace, Schoolfield       24.40                                         24.40
    Oklahoma Extreme
16. Hughes, Paige            24.20                                         24.20
    Air Extreme
17. Knapp, Alyssa            24.20                                         24.20
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
18. Holland, Annabelle       24.10                                         24.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
19. Howard, Karys            24.10                                         24.10
    Gymagic
20. Garcia, Halo             23.90                                         23.90
    All American Gymnastics
21. Oubre, Marissa           23.80                                         23.80
    Gymagic
22. Brown, Mackenzie         23.70                                         23.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
23. Ryan, Molly              23.50                                         23.50
    Champions Westlake
24. Romero, Kassandra        23.40                                         23.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
24. Pitcher, Elizabeth       23.40                                         23.40
    Southlake Gymnastics
26. Stone, Bailey            23.30                                         23.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
27. Smith, Kaylen            22.90                                         22.90
    High Flyers T&T
28. Dudding, Isabella        22.80                                         22.80
    Southlake Gymnastics
28. Skiles, Caitlyn          22.80                                         22.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
28. Kirk, Sabrina            22.80                                         22.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
28. Martinez, Alexis         22.80                                         22.80
    Powerhouse TNT
28. Ward, Sophia             22.80                                         22.80
    Gymnast Factory
33. James, Paisley           22.50                                         22.50
    Oklahoma Extreme
34. Holbrook, Maleah         22.30                                         22.30
    3TI
35. Moore, Dylan             22.10                                         22.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
36. Cox, Jaelin              21.90                                         21.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
37. Caswell, Kaitlyn         21.80                                         21.80
    Air Extreme
38. Lavy, Shea               21.40                                         21.40
    Texas Twisters
39. Hartman, Raeleigh        20.40                                         20.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
40. Wallace, Cooper           6.70                                          6.70
    Acrospirits
41. Streeter, Kailey          6.20                                          6.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jouandot, Reed           26.30                                         26.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Jones, Brock             26.00                                         26.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 3. Everett, Seth            25.00                                         25.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Mcclenan, Jessie         24.90                                         24.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Weaver, Camden           24.60                                         24.60
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 6. Clifton, Camdyn          24.50                                         24.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Keller, Jackson          24.30                                         24.30
    Southlake Gymnastics
 8. Pavliska, Stratton       24.10                                         24.10
    K&L Tumbletown
 9. Dominguez, Ethan         23.50                                         23.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
10. Guedry, Matthew          23.20                                         23.20
    High Flyers T&T
11. Klimiuk, David           23.20                                         23.20
    Stars Gymnastics
12. Billington, Brian        22.40                                         22.40
    Acrospirits
13. Davalos, Pablo           13.90                                         13.90
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Spates, Nate             13.00                                         13.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
15. Moore, Cameron           12.40                                         12.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Davalos, Josue            7.10                                          7.10
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Slick, Avery             27.60                                         27.60
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Miller, Hannah           27.40                                         27.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Sims, Faith              27.30                                         27.30
    Air Extreme
 4. Henley, Paxton           27.20                                         27.20
    Manning Elite
 5. Stamps, Lyndeejo         26.60                                         26.60
    UpsideDowners
 6. Searle, Lanna            26.50                                         26.50
    High Country Gymnastics
 7. Whiteele, Maysun         26.40                                         26.40
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 7. Tillery, Miranda         26.40                                         26.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 9. Mount, Cameron           26.30                                         26.30
    Twist & Shout
10. Ortega, Briley           26.30                                         26.30
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Sharma, Mihika           26.30                                         26.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Sendra, Valeria          26.20                                         26.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
13. Abigail, Shook           26.20                                         26.20
    Oklahoma Extreme
14. Wood, Gabbi              25.80                                         25.80
    3TI
14. Tucker, Allena           25.80                                         25.80
    Oklahoma Extreme
16. Corrales, Emma           25.60                                         25.60
    Acrospirits
17. Graham, Gracie           25.60                                         25.60
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Jouandot, Grace          25.50                                         25.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
19. Friess, Gracen           25.40                                         25.40
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
19. Fadal, Caroline          25.40                                         25.40
    Faith Flip
21. Cutler, Mckenzie         25.30                                         25.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
22. Black, Brooke            25.30                                         25.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
23. Dobrinski, Abby          25.20                                         25.20
    Infinite Bounds
24. Taha, Taryn              25.20                                         25.20
    Oklahoma Extreme
25. Kotara, Kellen           25.10                                         25.10
    UpsideDowners
26. Bridge, Sadie            25.10                                         25.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
27. Bowers, Macy             25.00                                         25.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
28. Vincent, Caroline        24.90                                         24.90
    Team Apex
29. Kelley, Savannah         24.90                                         24.90
    Gymagic
30. Bourque, Kamryn          24.80                                         24.80
    High Flyers T&T
30. Graham, Kaitlyn          24.80                                         24.80
    Infinite Bounds
32. Farbisz, Jessie          24.80                                         24.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
33. Chapman, Esther          24.70                                         24.70
    The Palaestra
33. Hagins, Skylar           24.70                                         24.70
    High Country Gymnastics
35. Copple, Avery            24.60                                         24.60
    The Palaestra
36. Turner, Madaline         24.60                                         24.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
37. Bristow, Paige           24.50                                         24.50
    SGT&T
37. VanMilligan, Ashley      24.50                                         24.50
    SGT&T
37. Noland, Jordyn           24.50                                         24.50
    Xtreme Elite
40. Wilkins, Shelby          24.40                                         24.40
    Team Apex
41. Crudgington, Autumn      24.40                                         24.40
    Legacy Elite
42. Wagner, Meagan           24.30                                         24.30
    Zenith Elite
43. Hrnicek, Alexa           24.20                                         24.20
    The Palaestra
44. Parker, Julia            24.20                                         24.20
    Team Apex
45. Hanson, Laine            24.10                                         24.10
    The Palaestra
46. Gruber, Jessica          24.00                                         24.00
    Powerhouse TNT
46. Garcia, Denisia          24.00                                         24.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
46. Props, Caylee            24.00                                         24.00
    Air Extreme
49. Pantin, Andrea           24.00                                         24.00
    Biron Gymnastics
50. Sparks, Lindsay          23.90                                         23.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
50. Skiles, Lillie           23.90                                         23.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
52. Sanchez, Hannah          23.80                                         23.80
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
53. Bertrand, Brooklyn       23.80                                         23.80
    Starz Gymnastics
54. Moon, Baylee             23.70                                         23.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
55. Dobler, Ella             23.70                                         23.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
56. Wilkenson, Elise         23.60                                         23.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
57. Gardenhire, Emily        23.50                                         23.50
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
58. Becker, Gracie           23.40                                         23.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
59. Brown, Lynsey            23.30                                         23.30
    Gymagic
60. Konicki, Abigail         23.20                                         23.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
61. Goodgion, Emma           23.00                                         23.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
62. Helmers, Grace           23.00                                         23.00
    Winkids
63. Workman, Avery           22.90                                         22.90
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
64. Moore, Jadalyn           22.80                                         22.80
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
65. Saueressig, Anna         22.40                                         22.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
66. Gonzales, Elizabeth      22.20                                         22.20
    Manning Elite
67. Guerin, Madison          22.00                                         22.00
    High Country Gymnastics
68. Jones, Addison           21.40                                         21.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
69. Zapata, Alexis           20.70                                         20.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
70. Covarrubias, Anneliese   13.30                                         13.30
    Manning Elite
71. Ellis, Brynna            11.90                                         11.90
    UpsideDowners
72. Harrison, Cambree         4.00                                          4.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
73. Lacassin, Emily           3.90                                          3.90
    High Flyers T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Humphries, Jarod         23.70                                         23.70
    Legacy Elite
 2. Villarreal, Thomas       23.10                                         23.10
    The Palaestra
 3. Dejesus, Lucas           22.80                                         22.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 4. Morrish, Joseph(Joe)     21.40                                         21.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Lewis, Tyler             21.30                                         21.30
    SGT&T
 6. Housley, Grayson         21.20                                         21.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Flinniken, Aidan         20.70                                         20.70
    Stars Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sotkin, Alexi            26.90                                         26.90
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Bonds, Brooke            26.40                                         26.40
    Metroplex T&T
 3. Egli, Sarah              25.40                                         25.40
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 4. Dellacroce, Holley       25.40                                         25.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 5. Southers, Elizabeth      25.20                                         25.20
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 6. Bloome, Amanda           25.10                                         25.10
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 6. Morris, Natalie          25.10                                         25.10
    Omni Athletics
 8. Levee, Julia             25.10                                         25.10
    The Palaestra
 9. Sandell, Audrey          24.50                                         24.50
    Stars Gymnastics
10. Fishbeck, Kylah          24.50                                         24.50
    K&L Tumbletown
10. Lamparez, Mallorie       24.50                                         24.50
    High Flyers T&T
12. Hill, Symphony           24.40                                         24.40
    3TI
13. Zimmer, Abby             24.10                                         24.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
14. Ray, Emily               23.80                                         23.80
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
15. West, Halie              23.70                                         23.70
    MG Flyers
16. Ritter, Hayley           23.70                                         23.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
17. Schupp, Tori             23.60                                         23.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
18. Wren, Sabrina            23.60                                         23.60
    Houston Gymnastics Center
18. Retiz, Alondra           23.60                                         23.60
    Biron Gymnastics
18. Forbes, Reilley          23.60                                         23.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
21. Jones, Aubrey            23.40                                         23.40
    Omni Athletics
22. Thomas, Tori             23.30                                         23.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
23. Henry, Lexie             23.10                                         23.10
    SGT&T
24. Carillo, Cheney          22.60                                         22.60
    Texas Twisters
25. Thompson, Katie          22.10                                         22.10
    Tenacious TnT
26. Mcgregor, Madie          21.30                                         21.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
27. Laporte, Cassandra       21.30                                         21.30
    Zenith Elite
28. Pinnow, Heather          18.40                                         18.40
    SGT&T
29. Bergeron, Jamie          13.00                                         13.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
30. Thomas, Taylor           10.70                                         10.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
31. Mapp, Kennadee            7.20                                          7.20
    Acrospirits
32. Windisman, Ashley         2.10                                          2.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gordon, Benjamin         23.30                                         23.30
    The Palaestra
 1. Wilkinson, Devin         23.30                                         23.30
    Winkids
 3. Blount, Brendon          22.10                                         22.10
    Biron Gymnastics
 4. Garcia, Jonah            21.70                                         21.70
    Winkids


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rogers, Amanda           24.10                                         24.10
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Villarreal, Katherine    24.00                                         24.00
    The Palaestra
 3. Smith, Elizabeth         23.40                                         23.40
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Watkins, Kallee          22.90                                         22.90
    Top City Athletics
 5. Bennefield, Samantha     22.90                                         22.90
    N'Flight at Kidsport
 6. Lewis, La'Nae            22.80                                         22.80
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 7. Brogan, Ashley           22.50                                         22.50
    Zenith Elite
 8. Saxon, Sadie             22.20                                         22.20
    Team Apex
 9. Perovich, Audrey         18.70                                         18.70
    Zenith Elite
10. Jones, Kelsey             2.30                                          2.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lestina, Daniel          26.10                                         26.10
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
 2. Douthit, Caleb           12.00                                         12.00
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hawk, Skyelar            23.60                                         23.60
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Chavez, Madison          21.60                                         21.60
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wentz, Abigail           26.70                                         26.70
    Gymagic
 2. Haschke, Kaci            26.00                                         26.00
    Gymagic
 3. Kinney, Shea             25.80                                         25.80
    Stars Gymnastics
 3. Coe, Carris              25.80                                         25.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Dickson, Kalyana         25.60                                         25.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Sheffey, Natalie         24.90                                         24.90
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Chandler, Taylor         24.80                                         24.80
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 8. Mason, Kyleigh           24.80                                         24.80
    Twist & Shout
 9. Tidwell, Hannah          24.50                                         24.50
    UpsideDowners
 9. Fisher, Ellison          24.50                                         24.50
    Oklahoma Extreme
11. Cormany, Carsyn          24.50                                         24.50
    Stars Gymnastics
12. Jendrzey, Aubrie         24.40                                         24.40
    K&L Tumbletown
12. Penney, Lauren           24.40                                         24.40
    Twist & Shout
14. Mitchon, Aimee           24.20                                         24.20
    K&L Tumbletown
15. Chapman, Rylee           24.10                                         24.10
    3TI
16. Keenan, Emily            23.80                                         23.80
    Gymnast Factory
17. Garcia, Trinity          23.50                                         23.50
    All American Gymnastics
18. Collier, Macey           23.40                                         23.40
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
19. Williams, Lilli          22.80                                         22.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
20. Whitney, Devin           22.50                                         22.50
    Starz Gymnastics
21. Fontenot, Samantha       22.20                                         22.20
    High Flyers T&T
22. Cox, Bella               21.60                                         21.60
    SGT&T
23. Bennett, Olivia          20.00                                         20.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
24. Willingham, Autumn       18.80                                         18.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
25. Goldman, Sage            16.30                                         16.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
26. Vincik, Paeden           13.80                                         13.80
    K&L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lewitton, Hayden         24.30                                         24.30
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Myers, Bradyn            22.00                                         22.00
    Legacy Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pfuhl, Abigail           27.70                                         27.70
    Gymagic
 2. Rubio, Karisa            27.10                                         27.10
    Gymagic
 3. Adams, Kayla             27.00                                         27.00
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Warren, Annika           26.90                                         26.90
    Oklahoma Extreme
 5. Walker, Caroline         26.60                                         26.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Pizzolato, Rachel        25.40                                         25.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 7. Heldman, Annie           25.30                                         25.30
    Infinite Bounds
 8. Stone, Sophie            25.30                                         25.30
    3TI
 9. Westmoreland, Camilla    25.10                                         25.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
10. Kaplan, Rachel           25.00                                         25.00
    Houston Gymnastics Center
11. Smith, Jazzlyn           24.70                                         24.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
11. Soohoo, Mia              24.70                                         24.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Snider, Mikaela          24.70                                         24.70
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
14. Smith, Camryn            24.60                                         24.60
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
15. Shugart, Hailey          24.60                                         24.60
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
16. Elder, Maggie            24.50                                         24.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
16. Epperson, Morgan         24.50                                         24.50
    Starz Gymnastics
16. Morgan, Lindsay          24.50                                         24.50
    Impact Athletics
19. Thibodeaux, Riley        24.40                                         24.40
    High Flyers T&T
20. Hooks, Makenlie          24.40                                         24.40
    Starz Gymnastics
21. Omo-Osagie, Katherine    24.30                                         24.30
    Infinite Bounds
22. Sweeney, Anna            24.20                                         24.20
    Xtreme Elite
23. Bowe, Elayna             24.10                                         24.10
    Stars Gymnastics
24. Tolliver, Abby           24.00                                         24.00
    All American Gymnastics
25. Cano, Mikiela            24.00                                         24.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
26. Armstrong, Emma          23.90                                         23.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
27. Hughes, Katherine        23.80                                         23.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
27. Rohrer, Catherine        23.80                                         23.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
29. Lewis, Danielle          23.80                                         23.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
30. Dickinson, Blair         23.70                                         23.70
    Gymnast Factory
31. Cobb, Macy               23.50                                         23.50
    Faith Flip
31. Dedear, Abigail          23.50                                         23.50
    Gymagic
33. Murrey-Ittmann, Maggie   23.40                                         23.40
    Gymnast Factory
33. Smith, Madisyn           23.40                                         23.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
35. Fleetwood, Lily          23.40                                         23.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
36. Aiello, Kaylee           23.20                                         23.20
    Jax Gym
36. Sieber, Alisha           23.20                                         23.20
    Infinite Bounds
38. Rutherford, Melody       23.20                                         23.20
    Team Apex
39. Cassidy, Elena           23.10                                         23.10
    Powerhouse TNT
39. Hooks, Makenna           23.10                                         23.10
    Starz Gymnastics
41. Quijada, Ashtyn          23.00                                         23.00
    UpsideDowners
42. Griego, Aubrey           23.00                                         23.00
    All American Gymnastics
43. Pompa, Jenessy           22.90                                         22.90
    All American Gymnastics
44. Avants, Reagan           22.90                                         22.90
    Texas Dynasty
45. Wilburn, Ainsley         22.90                                         22.90
    The Palaestra
46. King, Liv                22.90                                         22.90
    UpsideDowners
47. Saldivar, Karsen         22.80                                         22.80
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
48. Turner, Kylie            22.80                                         22.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
48. Coker, Paige             22.80                                         22.80
    Team Apex
48. Rein, Briley             22.80                                         22.80
    Skywalkers
51. Suire, Emma              22.80                                         22.80
    High Flyers T&T
52. Medrano, Lauren          22.20                                         22.20
    TG Sports
53. Klubek, Makena           21.80                                         21.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
54. Washington, Torie        21.60                                         21.60
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
55. Brown, Ella              21.40                                         21.40
    Texas Twisters
55. Southerland, Victoria    21.40                                         21.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
55. Alvarado, Ibis           21.40                                         21.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
55. Owen, Halee              21.40                                         21.40
    TG Sports
59. Simpson, Abigail         21.10                                         21.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
60. Bates, Amanda            19.80                                         19.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
61. Smith, Kvante'           19.80                                         19.80
    Powerhouse TNT
62. Garrett, Jordan          19.60                                         19.60
    Acrospirits
63. Lambert, Maggie          17.40                                         17.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
64. Williams, Elizabeth       7.40                                          7.40
    Jax Gym
65. Syma, Mackenzye           0.00                                          0.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martinez, Korbin         25.30                                         25.30
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Cotherman, Jeremy        24.90                                         24.90
    The Palaestra
 3. Ritch, Luke              24.30                                         24.30
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Ryan, Alan               23.50                                         23.50
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Myers, Colin             14.70                                         14.70
    Southlake Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Edgar, Ellee             28.00                                         28.00
    Metroplex T&T
 2. Melton, Mckenna          27.80                                         27.80
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Hodnett, Savannah        27.30                                         27.30
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Muller, Olivia           26.30                                         26.30
    The Palaestra
 5. Stamp, Jaclyn            25.50                                         25.50
    All American Gymnastics
 6. North, Jordan            24.90                                         24.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 7. Gruber, Megan            24.90                                         24.90
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Coyle, Bailey            24.70                                         24.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Denenea, Aimee           24.60                                         24.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
10. Martin, Brooklyn         24.50                                         24.50
    Omni Athletics
11. Drake, Jayden            24.40                                         24.40
    3TI
11. Tatsch, Emily            24.40                                         24.40
    Team Apex
13. Stevens, Allison         24.30                                         24.30
    Powerhouse TNT
14. Karjala, Karalyn         24.30                                         24.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
14. Cothran, Kemble          24.30                                         24.30
    N'Flight at Kidsport
16. Rodriguez, Sierra        24.20                                         24.20
    Team Apex
17. Irons, Maci              24.10                                         24.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
18. Parsons, Madelyn         24.10                                         24.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
19. Morin, Kaitlyn           24.10                                         24.10
    Jax Gym
20. Gilanfar, Emily          24.00                                         24.00
    Infinite Bounds
21. Reid, Abby               23.80                                         23.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
22. Mccaskill, Maddie        23.80                                         23.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
23. Rein, Ragan              23.80                                         23.80
    Skywalkers
24. Mitchell, Cloey          23.70                                         23.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
25. Ladd, Jessica            23.70                                         23.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics
26. Sargent, Ashley          23.60                                         23.60
    Twist & Shout
27. Young, Abigail           23.50                                         23.50
    3TI
28. Brown, Kristen           23.40                                         23.40
    Xtreme Elite
28. Hill, Bailey             23.40                                         23.40
    Impact Athletics
30. Schafer, Madeline        23.30                                         23.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
31. Winkler, Natalie         23.30                                         23.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
32. Mcclain, Delaney         23.10                                         23.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
33. Flores, Abigail          22.90                                         22.90
    Powerhouse TNT
34. Pisciotta, Mckenzie      22.80                                         22.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
34. Whatley, Caitlyn         22.80                                         22.80
    Powerhouse TNT
36. Macias, Rachel           22.40                                         22.40
    Powerhouse TNT
37. Davila, Lexi             21.50                                         21.50
    Pulse Athletics
38. Hill, Madison            18.70                                         18.70
    TG Sports
39. Weddle, Hannah            2.10                                          2.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mercaldo, Benjamin       25.40                                         25.40
    3TI
 2. Jones, Merrett           25.10                                         25.10
    Corinth Gymnastics
 3. Morrish, Alastair        24.90                                         24.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Hengemuhle, Joseph       23.50                                         23.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Ramsey, Logan            23.50                                         23.50
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Zymbaluk, Jentry         23.30                                         23.30
    Stars Gymnastics
 6. Hogue, Christian         23.30                                         23.30
    Pearland Elite
 8. Jimenez, Noah            21.30                                         21.30
    Acrospirits
 9. Hooser, Gregory          16.60                                         16.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Westbrook, Dru           23.90                                         23.90
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 2. Wood, Allison            23.90                                         23.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 3. Weeks, Madison           23.50                                         23.50
    Jax Gym
 4. Alvarado, Isabelle       22.90                                         22.90
    Skywalkers
 5. VanMilligan, Allison     22.40                                         22.40
    SGT&T
 6. Idell, Morgan            21.90                                         21.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
 7. Loeser, Hannah           21.50                                         21.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Rodriguez, Brianna       20.90                                         20.90
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. Riley, Jensen            13.60                                         13.60
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Barton, Derek            24.80                                         24.80
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Scavella, Koury          24.80                                         24.80
    The Palaestra
 3. Montgomery, David        22.80                                         22.80
    Top City Athletics
 4. Ponce, Brandon           20.00                                         20.00
    Texas Dynasty
 5. Allen, Travis            19.80                                         19.80
    Team Apex
 6. Sharp, Ryan              16.80                                         16.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Alexis            24.80          29.50  4.9                     54.30
    Twist & Shout
 2. Hill, Diamond            24.50          28.60  5.1                     53.10
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Seaux, Cheyenne          24.20          28.40  4.2                     52.60
    High Flyers T&T
 4. Huette, Rayleigh         24.70          27.60  4.5                     52.30
    K&L Tumbletown
 5. Fleming, Anaby           22.80          29.10  4.2                     51.90
    Air Extreme
 6. Millwee, Hailey          23.60          27.10  4.2                     50.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Kroker, Avery            23.20          27.30  4.4                     50.50
    Stars Gymnastics
 8. Gaspard, Julianna        24.30          25.60  4.5                     49.90
    High Flyers T&T
 9. Burns, Adyson            24.60          24.80  4.5                     49.40
    Acrospirits
10. Johnson, Skyla           20.90          28.30  5.3                     49.20
    All American Gymnastics
11. Keeney, Piper            22.10          26.80  4.6                     48.90
    UpsideDowners
12. Taylor, Lynlee           18.00          29.40  5.0                     47.40
    Twist & Shout
13. Mahan, Avery             21.70          25.40  5.1                     47.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
14. Mcmains, Brandi          18.20          26.20  4.2                     44.40
    All American Gymnastics
15. Bennett, Annabelle       14.30          28.90  4.2                     43.20
    Air Extreme
16. Villagomez, Skylar       17.30          25.60  3.3                     42.90
    TG Sports
17. Thongphay, Rosalie       17.40          25.10  5.0                     42.50
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Issac         23.60          27.80  5.0                     51.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Fujiwara, Ken            14.20          29.00  5.3                     43.20
    Airborne Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ray, Brynna              26.00          30.40  5.3                     56.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Fowler, Tori             25.30          30.50  5.5                     55.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Percival, Shailynn       25.90          29.90  5.3                     55.80
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Cook, Emma               25.20          29.80  5.5                     55.00
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Denby, Kaelyn            25.10          29.60  5.3                     54.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 6. Kalafatis, Rebecca       25.80          28.90  4.6                     54.70
    Twist & Shout
 7. Dawson, Lexie            25.40          29.20  5.4                     54.60
    UpsideDowners
 8. Domengeaux, Maleah       25.60          28.90  4.9                     54.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 9. Howard, Saniya           24.50          29.40  5.3                     53.90
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
10. Britt, Alyssa            24.50          29.40  5.4                     53.90
    UpsideDowners
11. Whitworth, Karlie        25.00          28.90  5.2                     53.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
12. Irlbeck, Kiley           24.20          29.50  5.3                     53.70
    UpsideDowners
13. Byrd, Makenna            24.40          29.30  5.5                     53.70
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
14. Zehnder, Claire          24.50          29.10  5.5                     53.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
15. Childers, Mia            24.50          28.80  5.3                     53.30
    All American Gymnastics
16. Brown, EmmaGrace         24.40          28.20  5.1                     52.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
17. Durand, Ahnyah           24.80          27.80  5.3                     52.60
    Omni Athletics
18. Chapman, Hannah          23.90          28.50  5.3                     52.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
19. Potts, Payton            24.70          27.60  4.3                     52.30
    Legacy Elite
20. Davis, Brooklyn          24.40          27.80  4.8                     52.20
    Air Extreme
21. Phillips, Haley          23.90          28.20  4.5                     52.10
    Infinite Bounds
22. Larson, Kaylee           24.40          27.50  5.3                     51.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
23. Regal, Alix              23.80          28.00  5.0                     51.80
    Oklahoma Extreme
24. Guillory, Melainey       24.00          27.80  5.0                     51.80
    High Flyers T&T
25. Dickinson, Kashlee       23.40          28.20  5.0                     51.60
    All American Gymnastics
26. Alvarez, Joey            23.90          27.70  4.5                     51.60
    Acrospirits
27. Torrez, Karli            24.30          27.20  4.5                     51.50
    Acrospirits
28. Berry, Emily             23.40          28.00  4.0                     51.40
    TG Sports
29. Montgomery, Audrey       23.20          27.60  4.2                     50.80
    Twist & Shout
30. Patel, Jamie             24.10          26.60  5.0                     50.70
    Faith Flip
31. Banaszewski, Ashley      22.20          28.30  5.2                     50.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
32. Dawson, Cayden           22.80          27.20  4.6                     50.00
    Oklahoma Extreme
33. Casey, Gillian           24.20          25.00  5.2                     49.20
    Xtreme Elite
34. English, Karlee          22.00          27.00  4.2                     49.00
    Powerhouse TNT
35. Farris, Micha            22.80          22.90  4.2                     45.70
    Twist & Shout
36. Kidd, Keely              18.70          23.10  5.2                     41.80
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
37. Ysaguirre, Hailey        19.00          22.50  3.8                     41.50
    TG Sports
38. Mccarley, Aimee          12.20          27.90  5.1                     40.10
    TG Sports


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Norton, Trenton          26.10          28.50  5.3                     54.60
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Henderson, Landry        24.30          29.20  5.2                     53.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 3. Purdum, Jonathon         23.60          29.70  5.9                     53.30
    Xtreme Elite
 4. Sieren, Gage             24.20          28.70  5.0                     52.90
    Twist & Shout
 5. Balinbin, Alex           24.40          28.50  5.1                     52.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 6. Pearce, Christian        23.90          28.90  5.2                     52.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. English, Christian       23.90          28.50  5.4                     52.40
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Seyler, Mclain           22.30          27.90  5.5                     50.20
    Southlake Gymnastics
 9. Clifton, Isaac           22.60          26.40  5.0                     49.00
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Chavez, Chris            20.40          25.80  4.5                     46.20
    Acrospirits
11. Laster, Alex             24.40           2.10   .5                     26.50
    Faith Flip
12. Danado, Carlos           16.40           6.00  1.2                     22.40
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thompson, Amanda         26.10          29.70  5.2                     55.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Johnson, Natalie         24.70          29.70  5.3                     54.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Gilbert, Koryn           25.00          29.10  5.5                     54.10
    Air Extreme
 4. Cobb, Micah              24.50          29.40  5.4                     53.90
    Faith Flip
 5. Sammons, Tatum           25.20          28.70  4.2                     53.90
    Twist & Shout
 6. Ramos, Joy               24.50          29.00  4.2                     53.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Kreiter, Autumn          24.80          28.60  5.0                     53.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Deree, Faith             24.00          28.80  5.0                     52.80
    High Country Gymnastics
 9. Torres, Rachel           24.40          27.90  5.1                     52.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Selman, Lacye            23.20          28.60  4.3                     51.80
    All American Gymnastics
11. Props, Payton            24.90          26.90  5.5                     51.80
    Air Extreme
12. Davalos, Sofia           23.30          28.20  4.2                     51.50
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Hager, Skylar            22.60          28.70  4.9                     51.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
14. Martin, Gemma            24.30          26.70  5.3                     51.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
15. Caballero, Abigail       23.30          27.40  4.5                     50.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
16. Gutierrez, Marcela       24.20          26.20  5.1                     50.40
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
17. Mccollum, Addyson        22.50          27.80  5.3                     50.30
    All American Gymnastics
18. Navar, Gabby             22.60          27.30  4.3                     49.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
19. Brammell, Savannah       22.90          26.50  5.1                     49.40
    Skywalkers
20. Salomon, Layla           22.90          26.40  5.2                     49.30
    Gymnast Factory
21. Shugart, Regan           21.40          27.40  5.3                     48.80
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
22. Williams, Haley          23.60          23.90  4.0                     47.50
    TG Sports
23. Green, Kylie             20.30          26.90  4.6                     47.20
    The Palaestra
24. Hart, Sarah              21.70          25.50  4.7                     47.20
    Powerhouse TNT
25. Danley, Riley            18.50          27.90  5.0                     46.40
    All American Gymnastics
26. Chavez, Taylor           20.50          24.10  4.5                     44.60
    Acrospirits
27. Mccoy, Sarah             19.70          23.90  5.0                     43.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
28. Huth, Haley              12.40          28.10  5.2                     40.50
    Powerhouse TNT
29. White, Madison           14.80          23.60  4.4                     38.40
    Twist & Shout
30. Ramage, Rachel           10.60          25.60  5.0                     36.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
31. Vicknair, Payton          5.30          29.10  5.3                     34.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
32. Hitt, Brooke              5.10          28.10  3.8                     33.20
    Tenacious TnT
33. Freeman, Holli           25.10           2.80   .7                     27.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
34. Hilley, Lucey            11.80           8.80  1.3                     20.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
35. Taylor, Cassidy          17.50           2.40   .3                     19.90
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
36. Mosely, Dayley            2.10          16.80  1.7                     18.90
    Acrospirits
37. King, Kassidy             5.10           0.00                           5.10
    UpsideDowners


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tada, Alex               24.40          30.20  5.5                     54.60
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Light, Smith             25.80          28.70  5.4                     54.50
    Metroplex T&T
 3. Mcalpin, Ethan           24.80          29.40  5.4                     54.20
    Gymnast Factory
 4. James, Nathan            24.20          28.30  5.3                     52.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Ingle, Cameron           21.70          28.30  5.0                     50.00
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Jones, Joel              19.50          27.80  4.2                     47.30
    Oklahoma Extreme
 7. Riggs, Andy              20.60          26.70  5.3                     47.30
    SGT&T
 8. Thompson, Cade           21.50           5.30  1.3                     26.80
    Biron Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Turner, Rachel           25.40          29.00  4.5                     54.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 2. Eldredge, Ashley         24.40          29.50  5.4                     53.90
    UpsideDowners
 3. Lamb, Jordyn             24.10          28.20  4.2                     52.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Despain, Katarina        23.90          28.20  5.3                     52.10
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Parkinen, Kirstin        24.00          28.00  5.2                     52.00
    The Palaestra
 6. Deryk, Emma              23.30          28.00  4.7                     51.30
    Stars Gymnastics
 7. Stewart, Jazzlyn         23.40          27.90  4.3                     51.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Wright, Ellie            22.70          28.30  4.3                     51.00
    High Country Gymnastics
 9. Kemp, Karsyn             23.10          27.90  5.2                     51.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Sparks, Whitney          22.00          28.90  5.4                     50.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
11. Decher, Carina           23.20          27.50  5.1                     50.70
    Skywalkers
12. Aagaard, Hannah          22.50          28.10  5.3                     50.60
    Powerhouse TNT
13. Morrow, Emma             22.90          27.60  4.6                     50.50
    Skywalkers
14. Scurlock, Marykate       23.00          27.10  5.1                     50.10
    Biron Gymnastics
15. Dean, Haley              23.80          24.00  3.8                     47.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
16. Jaime, Aliza             21.00          23.80  4.5                     44.80
    Acrospirits
17. Rivas, Sophie            22.10          19.90  4.4                     42.00
    UpsideDowners


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Green, Tyler             24.00          29.10  5.1                     53.10
    The Palaestra
 2. Morris, Eli              24.60          28.50  5.1                     53.10
    Team Apex
 3. Tron, Hunter             23.70          28.30  5.2                     52.00
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
 4. Brown, Devaun            23.70          27.90  4.0                     51.60
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 5. Drum, Aaron              23.40          27.30  4.4                     50.70
    Omni Athletics
 6. Lee, Brandon             23.00          26.90  5.2                     49.90
    Texas Dynasty
 7. Jones, Cameron           22.10          27.60  5.0                     49.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 8. Aiken, Josh              20.30           7.80  1.0                     28.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 9. Gladish, Gavin            4.20          18.50  2.9                     22.70
    Legacy Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dale, Sydney             24.80          29.30  5.8                     54.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. White, Mckenna           22.40          30.20  7.1                     52.60
    Air Extreme
 3. Holland, Rachel          22.50          27.50  5.3                     50.00
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
 4. Gustavson, Alexis        23.20           3.10  1.0                     24.30
    Powerhouse TNT


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Todd, Landon             24.80          28.20  5.5                     53.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 2. Maccagnan, Ryan          21.00          29.90  6.7                     50.90
    Stars Gymnastics
 3. Mahan, Gage              22.50          27.10  6.0                     49.60
    SEAL Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nix, Reese               24.60          31.30  6.4                     55.90
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Gonzales, Sydney         25.00          30.90  7.1                     55.90
    Acrospirits
 3. Agnew, Grace             24.50          31.00  7.2                     55.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Turner, Sloan            25.30          30.20  7.1                     55.50
    Gymagic
 5. Hensarling, Catherine    25.30          29.90  6.4                     55.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Rohrbach, Riley          24.70          30.00  6.8                     54.70
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 7. Coleman, Kolbi           24.40          30.20  6.3                     54.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 8. Cina, Cecilia            23.80          29.20  6.4                     53.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 9. Esch, Keely              24.00          28.40  7.2                     52.40
    Acrospirits
10. Haralson, Anna           23.10          28.10  6.0                     51.20
    Powerhouse TNT
11. Turner, Maesen           23.30          27.70  5.8                     51.00
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
12. Servantes, Joney         23.10          26.60  5.7                     49.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
13. Francis, Jessica         21.00          18.60  3.5                     39.60
    3TI


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weissman, Logan          25.20          27.30  7.1                     52.50
    Stars Gymnastics
 2. Jenney, Parker           23.80          28.60  6.4                     52.40
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Wilson, Aaron            11.10          25.20  5.1                     36.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Siewert, Isabella        26.20          32.80  7.1                     59.00
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Dawson, Mckenna          24.70          30.60  7.1                     55.30
    UpsideDowners
 3. Bowe, Elyssa             25.10          28.60  6.0                     53.70
    Stars Gymnastics
 4. Perez-Stark, Helena      24.50          29.10  5.6                     53.60
    The Palaestra
 5. Servantez, Nicole        23.40          29.90  6.4                     53.30
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Blain, Mackenzie         24.50          28.80  6.0                     53.30
    Manning Elite
 7. Moeller, Megan           23.80          29.30  6.3                     53.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
 8. Stephens, Kendall        23.90          28.80  6.6                     52.70
    3TI
 9. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        25.10          27.60  6.0                     52.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Millwee, Chloe           23.60          28.90  6.0                     52.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
11. Buitron, Trinity         22.40          28.80  6.9                     51.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
12. Foster, Ashlyn           21.60          28.70  6.5                     50.30
    SGT&T
13. Dellamaestra, Emilie     23.00          26.40  5.7                     49.40
    The Palaestra
14. Garrett, Caidyn          21.40          27.40  6.0                     48.80
    Xtreme Elite
15. Krawtz, Jillian          23.60          14.20  2.1                     37.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. Hitt, Dixie              19.80          10.80  2.6                     30.60
    Tenacious TnT
17. Weaver, Jordan           22.70           3.10  1.0                     23.80
    All American Gymnastics
18. Wood, Tyler               2.00           5.80  1.6                      7.80
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Harley            27.60          31.20  7.1                     58.80
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Mcguire, Dylan           27.40          30.50  7.1                     57.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Lively, Max              26.30          31.50  6.4                     57.80
    Oklahoma Extreme
 4. Ide, Tenma               23.80          28.60  7.1                     52.40
    Airborne Gymnastics
 5. Winkenwerder, Aaron      24.60          27.60  6.0                     52.20
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Smith, Mike              22.50          28.50  6.9                     51.00
    Airborne Gymnastics
 7. Lawrence, Gardner        23.60          27.20  5.8                     50.80
    The Palaestra


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maddox, Savannah         26.40          31.60  7.1                     58.00
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Rosencuter, Aubrey       25.20          31.10  6.0                     56.30
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Newton, Ashleynicole     25.20          30.30  7.1                     55.50
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Ford, Kendall            25.00          30.40  7.1                     55.40
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Richardson, Brooke       24.10          30.00  6.9                     54.10
    UpsideDowners
 6. Servantez, Kayla         23.80          30.00  7.1                     53.80
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Buchanan, Sarah          25.10          28.10  5.8                     53.20
    Top City Athletics
 8. Skidmore, Elisha         24.10          28.30  6.0                     52.40
    3TI
 9. Presley, Kaylee          23.40          27.80  5.3                     51.20
    Acrospirits
10. Bourland, Brooke         22.40          28.50  6.3                     50.90
    The Palaestra
11. Parrish, Lexie           23.70          26.50  5.3                     50.20
    N'Flight at Kidsport
12. Sauer, Cecilia           24.00          25.90  5.7                     49.90
    Omni Athletics
13. Mcdonald, Baylie         22.50          27.20  6.0                     49.70
    Air Extreme
14. Orantes, Mya             22.00          27.50  6.5                     49.50
    Acadiana Gymnastics
15. Brackett, Bria           23.60          24.80  5.7                     48.40
    The Palaestra
16. Kampff, Alyssa           22.30          24.70  6.4                     47.00
    Skywalkers
17. Devine, Morgan            6.70          25.00  5.7                     31.70
    Oklahoma Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hicks, Joshua            19.20          29.90  6.8                     49.10
    Sonshine Academy
 2. Rodden, Jake             12.00          26.00  5.4                     38.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Rein, Liam               13.90          17.60  2.2                     31.50
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dudley, Kennedy          26.30          32.60  8.5                     58.90
    Manning Elite
 2. Garza, Isabela           26.00          32.70  8.5                     58.70
    Gymagic
 3. Warzecha, Brooke         25.80          31.60  8.5                     57.40
    Gymagic
 4. Mcnary, Krista           24.60          31.70  7.8                     56.30
    Gymagic
 5. Stastny, Reese           24.90          31.00  7.2                     55.90
    Gymagic
 6. Perry, Koultre           25.10          28.50  6.8                     53.60
    Gymagic
 7. Jaime, Kaeli              9.90          30.50  8.1                     40.40
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rumley, Ty               25.00          33.10  8.4                     58.10
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Higgins, Braxton         26.10          32.00  8.5                     58.10
    Skywalkers
 3. Percival, Jayce          25.50          31.60  8.1                     57.10
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jenkins, Cammy           26.90          33.40  8.1                     60.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Shostak, Katia           26.10          31.30  7.5                     57.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Howell, Tucker           26.30          31.10  7.2                     57.40
    Acrospirits
 4. Turner, Isabel           26.60          29.90  8.5                     56.50
    Gymagic
 5. Vaughn, Brysann          26.00          30.40  7.1                     56.40
    Air Extreme
 6. Rangel, Betty            23.40          29.80  7.7                     53.20
    The Palaestra
 7. Besson, Olivia           26.20          10.40  3.4                     36.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Labrum, Alyssa           25.00           9.80  2.9                     34.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Giannoni, Augie          23.50          32.80  9.1                     56.30
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Carlson, Jason           24.60          31.40  9.1                     56.00
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Rodriguez, Brandon       24.20          31.00  7.6                     55.20
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
 4. Thompson, Tae            24.90          30.10  7.6                     55.00
    Air Extreme
 5. Sonnier, Ethan           25.50          29.30  8.2                     54.80
    High Country Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Santana, Amanda          26.20          32.30  8.5                     58.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Thompson, Summer         25.50          32.70  7.9                     58.20
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Stringfellow, Susan      26.10          31.50  8.3                     57.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Weiss, Haylee            25.40          31.10  8.3                     56.50
    Skywalkers
 5. Hall, Amandalynn         24.70          26.00  8.8                     50.70
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 6. Haney, Jenna             24.40          19.90  5.8                     44.30
    The Palaestra


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Daspit, Benjamin         26.00          33.00  7.9                     59.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Choate, Sam              26.60          31.90  8.3                     58.50
    High Country Gymnastics
 3. Lux, Ben                 26.20          32.10  9.1                     58.30
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Blair, Kofi              25.90          31.80  8.5                     57.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Haynie, Christian        23.80          29.10  7.2                     52.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 6. Frizzell, Cooper         25.60           9.00  2.9                     34.60
    Tenacious TnT


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Barnes, Chloe            25.70          31.30  8.1                     57.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Robson, Emma             26.90          28.90  7.2                     55.80
    Oklahoma Extreme
 3. Sharpe, Michiko          25.00          16.90  5.2                     41.90
    Houston Gymnastics Center


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nunes, William           26.60          32.10  9.0                     58.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
 2. Dees, Micheal            25.40          32.00  8.3                     57.40
    Legacy Elite
 3. Winiger, Cooper          25.70          29.50  7.0                     55.20
    The Palaestra
 4. Wise, Andrew             15.90          33.60  9.2                     49.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Silhan, Shea             39.54          46.44 11.3                     85.98
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rowley, Isaac            42.49          51.82 14.6                     94.31
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Pace, Ethan              41.76          50.97 10.5                     92.73
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Seyler, Morgan           39.68          20.51  5.7                     60.19
    Southlake Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunavin, Shaylee         44.71          48.75 13.4                     93.46
    Air Extreme
 2. Webster, Sarah           43.52          47.78 12.2                     91.31
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Earnest, Dakota          43.61          46.01 13.0                     89.62
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Aliyev, Pirmammad        47.04          57.62 13.9                    104.66
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Shostak, Aliaksei        46.79          55.61 15.4                    102.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Brewster, Hunter         46.74          54.81 15.6                    101.55
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Reed, Spencer            41.28          48.42 14.4                     89.70
    Oklahoma Extreme
 5. Griffith, Brandon        41.29          39.66 11.5                     80.95
    The Palaestra
 6. Ford, David              38.78          29.72  7.2                     68.50
    Airborne Gymnastics
 7. Collins, Drew            40.05          15.18  3.8                     55.24
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vigil, Lexi              42.67          52.21 11.2                     94.88
    Acrospirits
 2. Simpson, Olivia          41.99          47.63 11.3                     89.62
    Air Extreme
 3. Underwood, Mckeely       41.40          48.17  9.8                     89.57
    Air Extreme
 4. Heinen, Ellen            41.66          47.87 11.0                     89.53
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Tipton, Kimberly         39.60          46.94  8.5                     86.55
    Gymagic
 6. Jenkins, Natalie         41.84          17.95  4.0                     59.79
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gilbert, Logan           40.72          48.63 10.0                     89.35
    3TI
 2. Billera, Lukas           41.69          47.27 10.0                     88.96
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Young, Ashton            41.66          47.00 10.0                     88.67
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Vogel, Elijah            38.98          11.46  3.6                     50.44
    Airborne Gymnastics
 5. Mozisek, Dawson          39.80           9.91  2.1                     49.71
    Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / Open Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Deweese, Kaley           35.71          41.64  9.1                     77.36
    The Palaestra


TRAMPOLINE / Open Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. O'Dell, Michael          38.44          33.36  7.4                     71.80
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline