SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cina, Cecilia                           33.50  5.4                     33.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
    Hensarling, Catherine                   33.50  5.4                     33.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Gonzales, Sydney                        32.30  5.4                     32.30
    Acrospirits
    Esch, Keely                             32.30  5.4                     32.30
    Acrospirits
 3. White, Mckenna                          31.50  5.0                     31.50
    Air Extreme
    Agnew, Grace                            31.50  5.0                     31.50
    Air Extreme


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garza, Isabela                          39.30  7.9                     39.30
    Gymagic
    Mcnary, Krista                          39.30  7.9                     39.30
    Gymagic
 2. Stastny, Reese                          37.00  7.2                     37.00
    Gymagic
    Warzecha, Brooke                        37.00  7.2                     37.00
    Gymagic


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Krawtz, Jillian                         32.70  5.0                     32.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
    Bohmfalk, Ashlynn                       32.70  5.0                     32.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Stephens, Kendall                       32.00  5.3                     32.00
    3TI
    Francis, Jessica                        32.00  5.3                     32.00
    3TI
 3. Bowe, Elyssa                            30.80  5.0                     30.80
    Stars Gymnastics
    Foster, Ashlyn                          30.80  5.0                     30.80
    SGT&T


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jenkins, Cammy                          35.60  8.1                     35.60
    Air Extreme
    Vaughn, Brysann                         35.60  8.1                     35.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Perry, Koultre                          30.60  6.6                     30.60
    Gymagic
    Turner, Isabel                          30.60  6.6                     30.60
    Gymagic
 3. Howell, Tucker                           7.70  1.4                      7.70
    Acrospirits
    Jaime, Kaeli                             7.70  1.4                      7.70
    Acrospirits


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Iovan, Taro                             13.20  3.0                     13.20
    Airborne Gymnastics
    Smith, Mike                             13.20  3.0                     13.20
    Airborne Gymnastics


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lux, Ben                                38.30  8.9                     38.30
    Gymnast Factory
    Giannoni, Augie                         38.30  8.9                     38.30
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Choate, Sam                              9.30  2.0                      9.30
    High Country Gymnastics
    Sonnier, Ethan                           9.30  2.0                      9.30
    High Country Gymnastics


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Daspit, Benjamin                        39.50  7.9                     39.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
    Wise, Andrew                            39.50  7.9                     39.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jenkins, Natalie         28.90          41.20  5.0                     70.10
    Air Extreme
    Underwood, Mckeely       28.90          41.20  5.0                     70.10
    Air Extreme


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Billera, Lukas           33.80          40.30  9.1                     74.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
    Young, Ashton            33.80          40.30  9.1                     74.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Gilbert, Logan           30.20          34.80  9.1                     65.00
    3TI
    Mozisek, Dawson          30.20          34.80  9.1                     65.00
    Gymagic


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Silhan, Shea             31.20          41.90  8.6                     73.10
    Air Extreme
    Simpson, Olivia          31.20          41.90  8.6                     73.10
    Air Extreme


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunavin, Shaylee         39.00          39.50  8.1                     78.50
    Air Extreme
    Earnest, Dakota          39.00          39.50  8.1                     78.50
    Air Extreme


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brewster, Hunter         37.70          24.90  2.9                     62.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
    Shostak, Aliaksei        37.70          24.90  2.9                     62.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express