DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roddy, Emma              28.00          24.90                                         52.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Ornelas, Devanee         26.60          25.50                                         52.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Moore, Zoe               18.40           0.00                                         18.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Marrs, Devyn             18.30           0.00                                         18.30
    3TI
 5. Johnson, Jadyn            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Astley, Sadie            28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Elam, Shae               28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moilan, Michael          27.60          27.00                                         54.60
    Winkids


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bunch, Zaily             28.60          27.30                                         55.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Workman, Zoey            27.00          25.50                                         52.50
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 3. Cruz, Mia                10.60          26.30                                         36.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Gentry, Natalie          18.00          18.30                                         36.30
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 5. Carlyle, Millie          25.80           0.00                                         25.80
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 6. Chavez, Nadxielly         0.00          25.50                                         25.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 7. Garcia, Abigale           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sheffey, Zachary         27.90          26.90                                         54.80
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Griffin, Donovan         27.40          26.80                                         54.20
    The Palaestra
 3. Gardner, Lennonwolf       0.00          25.70                                         25.70
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Austin, Makennah         28.70          28.90                                         57.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Munoz, Kayli             28.20          28.90                                         57.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Scott, Leni              27.60          29.30                                         56.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Bruton, Evie             27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Morgan, Skylar           25.60          25.50                                         51.10
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 6. England, Ayres           28.70          11.00                                         39.70
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Freese, Callie           27.00           0.00                                         27.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mull, Maryhouston        28.70          29.10                                         57.80
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Bock, Sierra             28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Navarrete, Tyra          28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Scifres, Rileygrace      28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    Acrospirits
 2. Lill, Natalie            26.80          27.10                                         53.90
    Gymagic
 3. Trefethen, Jacie         25.80          26.10                                         51.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 4. Marquez, Analia          19.10          27.50                                         46.60
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 5. Still, Piper              9.10           0.00                                          9.10
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 6. Cox, Mckenzie             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sustala, Emma            28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Tenacious TnT
 2. Kelley, Keiryn           28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Lewter, Kensley          28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 4. Blain, Madyx             28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Manning Elite
 5. May, Sienna              27.60          28.40                                         56.00
    Tenacious TnT
 6. Moody, Kate              27.50          28.30                                         55.80
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Ayala, Aralyn            28.70          27.00                                         55.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 8. Blount, Adyson           27.50          27.90                                         55.40
    3TI
 8. Moon, Madi               27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
10. Payne, Dayanara          27.60          27.60                                         55.20
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
11. Gonzales, Shaylee        26.90          28.00                                         54.90
    Pulse Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cyprow, Lilly            28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Chastain, Karli          28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    Team Apex
 3. Oxford, Mckenna          28.10          26.80                                         54.90
    Texas Dynasty


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pisciotta, Haelie        28.70          20.20                                         48.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
 2. Mayo, Caitlyn            28.50          20.10                                         48.60
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hooser, Kyndell          27.50          28.40                                         55.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Walls, Emilee            27.50          28.20                                         55.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coffman, Chelsea         29.30          28.40                                         57.70
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 2. Nicaud, Kate             28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Bedsole, Morgan          28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Steele, Isabella         28.30          28.90                                         57.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Foster, Hallie           28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Broyles, Cale            28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Michaelides, Melina      28.00          28.60                                         56.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Jarrett, Kennedy         27.90          28.70                                         56.60
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 9. Pape, Ava                28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Doctor, Danielle         27.40          28.70                                         56.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
10. Stringer, Sarah          27.60          28.50                                         56.10
    Gymnast Factory
12. Johnston, I'Leigh        27.30          27.50                                         54.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
12. Stratton, Bella          27.80          27.00                                         54.80
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
14. Olson, Olivia            28.80          25.50                                         54.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Mcnab, Megan             26.90          11.10                                         38.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Carlson, Kayla           18.40          18.30                                         36.70
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
17. Lutz, Brynlie             0.00          27.50                                         27.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sheffey, Joshua          28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Slater, Elizabeth        28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    Team Apex
 2. Fennell, Cate            28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Stern, Rebecca(Becca)    28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Bradford, Olivia         27.80          28.40                                         56.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Haygood, Sydney          27.50          28.60                                         56.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Hudson, Rilea            26.90          29.00                                         55.90
    Jill's Gymnastics
 7. Defranceschi, Isabelle   28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Sloan, Marin             26.90          28.90                                         55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Aaron, Avery             27.70          28.00                                         55.70
    3TI
10. Abbott, Lexi             27.30          28.30                                         55.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Flammer, Hailey          27.40          28.00                                         55.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Deyhimi, Jordan          28.30          10.90                                         39.20
    Champions Westlake
13. Lyons, Meggie            28.20           0.00                                         28.20
    Champions Westlake
14. Cuadrado, Taylor          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Niewinski, Garrett       27.40          29.10                                         56.50
    Team Apex
 2. Scroggins, Noah          28.50          27.70                                         56.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Sober, Jackson Richard   27.10          27.40                                         54.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Nitka, Ted               28.30           0.00                                         28.30
    Champions Westlake


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Scott, Zhoie             28.60          29.00                                         57.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Haynes, Andrea           29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Bull, Brooke             28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Champions Westlake
 4. Benschneid, Madyson      28.20          28.80                                         57.00
    The Palaestra
 5. Magee, Holland(Holly)    28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Carreno, Cassandra       28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Johnson, Paris            0.00          28.60                                         28.60
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bloedow, Nicholas        28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Altsuler, Scott          26.90          27.30                                         54.20
    Houston Gymnastics Center


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lewis, Hanul             28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 2. Langston, Emily          26.90          28.50                                         55.40
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hicks, Emalea            28.80          29.10                                         57.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 2. Dragoslavic, Kyrsten     29.20          28.70                                         57.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Stephens, Kaitlynn       28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    3TI
 4. Granberry, Ashlan        28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Twist & Shout
 5. Kundivich, Sofia         28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Arriaga, Aniah           29.10          28.00                                         57.10
    Acrospirits
 6. Garza, Angelina          29.10          28.00                                         57.10
    Gymagic
 8. Whitney, Mia             28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Mcneely, Mackenna        29.20          27.70                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
10. Hull, Caitlin            28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Air Extreme
11. Larson, Kaydyn           28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
12. Reeves, Marissa          28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
13. Traver, Akyra            28.90          27.80                                         56.70
    Skywalkers
14. Lozano, Sahrye           28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    Manning Elite
15. Sanders, Mckenzie        28.80          27.80                                         56.60
    Impact Athletics
16. Ray, Bryndle             29.20          27.40                                         56.60
    Acrospirits
17. Hyer, Sydni              28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
18. White, Sydney            28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    UpsideDowners
19. Westmoreland, Evie       29.10          27.30                                         56.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
20. Orban, Aubrey            27.80          28.50                                         56.30
    Faith Flip
21. Lindsay, Mckenna         27.90          28.40                                         56.30
    Gymnast Factory
22. Upham, Kayle             28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    UpsideDowners
23. Jones, Destynii          29.00          27.30                                         56.30
    Acrospirits
24. Satterfield, Jayden      28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
25. Sepuebeda, Mia           28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Acrospirits
26. Grimes, Gracie           28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    All American Gymnastics
27. Byrnes, Jenna            28.60          27.50                                         56.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
28. Fossett, Mikalyn         28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
29. Seratt, Saylor           28.70          27.30                                         56.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
30. Gallindo, Izy            27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
31. Stama, Storee            28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
32. Willoughby, Vivian       28.60          27.20                                         55.80
    Legacy Elite
33. Christensen, Mackenzie   28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    Tenacious TnT
34. Blassingame, Annagrace   28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    3TI
35. Builta, Kaleigh          27.80          27.80                                         55.60
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
36. Biscardi, Alissa         28.10          27.50                                         55.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
37. Wood, Laynie             27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Gymagic
38. Jenkins, Reese           27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
39. Sims, Jade               27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
40. Wentz, Adysen            28.00          27.40                                         55.40
    Gymagic
41. Hall, Brinley            28.40          27.00                                         55.40
    Texas Twisters
42. Sankovich, Addy          27.80          27.50                                         55.30
    All American Gymnastics
43. Ivans, Brooklynne        28.00          27.30                                         55.30
    Taylor Tumbling
44. Mcghee, Katelyn          27.20          27.90                                         55.10
    Xtreme Elite
45. Hagan, Sarah             27.50          27.60                                         55.10
    Gymagic
46. Cameron, Gracie          27.70          27.40                                         55.10
    Skywalkers
47. Hunt, Chloe              27.50          27.50                                         55.00
    Acrospirits
48. Watkins, Addyson         27.70          27.20                                         54.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
49. Harper, Kasey            28.50          26.40                                         54.90
    K&L Tumbletown
50. Hagins, Taylor           27.80          27.00                                         54.80
    High Country Gymnastics
51. Folph, Madison           27.80          26.90                                         54.70
    Stars Gymnastics
52. Agnew, Gianna            27.80          26.80                                         54.60
    Taylor Tumbling
53. Howalt, Mary             26.80          27.70                                         54.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
54. Bounds, Dalen            27.50          27.00                                         54.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
55. Renolds, Kaelyn          29.30          25.20                                         54.50
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
56. Sanchez, Heidi           27.20          27.20                                         54.40
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
57. Caswell, Maddie          28.70          25.70                                         54.40
    Air Extreme
58. Green, Kayla             28.80          25.50                                         54.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
59. Evans, Katy              27.90          26.20                                         54.10
    UpsideDowners
60. Frye, Ellie              28.00          25.80                                         53.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
61. Neeley, Carly            28.60          25.20                                         53.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
62. Miller, Kirklyn          27.20          26.40                                         53.60
    Taylor Tumbling
63. Dawson, Danae            28.00          25.30                                         53.30
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
64. Gray, Abby               27.10          25.90                                         53.00
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
65. Cox, Kadie               27.50          25.40                                         52.90
    Acrospirits
66. Jacks, Reagan            27.60          25.20                                         52.80
    Taylor Tumbling
67. Harrison, Mackenzie      27.30          25.20                                         52.50
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
68. Smith, Klare             27.80          24.00                                         51.80
    Gymagic
69. Swanson, Brooklyn        25.50          25.40                                         50.90
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
70. Allen, Abbigale          20.10          27.80                                         47.90
    Twist & Shout
71. Lloyd, Rebekah           26.00          20.70                                         46.70
    Texas Twisters
72. Huse, Parker             28.20           0.00                                         28.20
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
73. Jones, Kaylee            28.00           0.00                                         28.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
74. Mckee, Kaylee            27.60           0.00                                         27.60
    Acrospirits
75. Wagner, Madelynn         27.50           0.00                                         27.50
    K&L Tumbletown
76. Jenkins, Berkley         27.20           0.00                                         27.20
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
77. Powell, Destiny          27.10           0.00                                         27.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
78. Humphries, Kyrra          0.00          25.80                                         25.80
    Legacy Elite
79. Magallanes, Shelby        0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
79. Richardson, Brianna       0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Infinite Bounds
79. Barrera, Allisyn          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Siebenmann, Asher        28.10          28.70                                         56.80
    Corinth Gymnastics
 2. Luu, Koa                 28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    High Country Gymnastics
 3. Gladish, Zayde           24.70          26.10                                         50.80
    Legacy Elite
 4. Terrill, Micah           19.50          25.10                                         44.60
    Winkids
 5. Hargroder, Christian      0.00          27.10                                         27.10
    High Flyers T&T
 6. Wesley, Jayton           24.70           0.00                                         24.70
    Texas Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 9 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gonzalez, Macy           29.70          28.50                                         58.20
    Omni Athletics
 2. Bahruth, Makalie         29.20          28.70                                         57.90
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Payne, Brooke            28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Air Extreme
 4. Whittle, Olivia          29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 5. Denova, Natalia          28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
 6. Siebenmann, Peyton       28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Corinth Gymnastics
 6. Whatley, Abigail         28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Gustin, Ava              28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. Sparks, Catie            28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
10. Craig, Avriell           28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
10. Tardo, Bria              28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
12. Spangher, Natalie        28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
13. Peters, Izzy             28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Xtreme Elite
14. Wheeler, Makaleah        28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
15. Gibson, Lilah            28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Tarkington Athletic Center
16. Creswell, Hannah         28.80          27.80                                         56.60
    Legacy Elite
17. Pearson, Trinaty         28.90          27.70                                         56.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
18. Estep, Emma              29.00          27.50                                         56.50
    3TI
19. Gibbons, Annie           28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    3TI
20. Brockett, Alexa          28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Team Apex
21. Barrera, Alyssa          28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    UpsideDowners
21. Craig, Addison           28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Gymagic
23. Southard, Addison        27.30          28.90                                         56.20
    Air Extreme
24. Sneed, Tayli             27.80          28.40                                         56.20
    All American Gymnastics
25. Berry, Jane              28.80          27.40                                         56.20
    TG Sports
26. O'Neill, Morgan          28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    Gymagic
27. Jacobs, Sara             28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
27. Miller, Shelby           28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    UpsideDowners
29. Henry, Railey            28.60          27.30                                         55.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
30. Puccio, Ella             27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
31. Hancock, Hope            27.30          28.10                                         55.40
    Air Extreme
32. Dugan, Abbey             28.00          27.40                                         55.40
    Taylor Tumbling
33. White, Rebekah           27.90          27.10                                         55.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
34. Schroeder, Madelyn       28.00          27.00                                         55.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
35. Madry, Jacey             28.70          26.30                                         55.00
    Air Extreme
36. Amado, Maricela          27.60          27.30                                         54.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
37. Garcia, Riana            29.20          25.30                                         54.50
    3TI
38. Seal, Alexis             28.20          26.20                                         54.40
    Legacy Elite
39. Fishgrab, Danijae        26.70          27.40                                         54.10
    Tenacious TnT
40. Veretto, Jacey           28.40          25.10                                         53.50
    UpsideDowners
41. Hogue, Ashlee            27.60          25.10                                         52.70
    Air Extreme
42. Gaitan, Layla            28.90          20.10                                         49.00
    K&L Tumbletown
43. Ray, Sophia              28.80           0.00                                         28.80
    3TI
44. Lill, Alexis             28.00           0.00                                         28.00
    Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ryan, Molly              29.60          29.50                                         59.10
    Champions Westlake
 2. Cox, D'Myia              29.50          29.30                                         58.80
    Skywalkers
 3. Cannon, Shelby           29.40          28.80                                         58.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Cox, Kamryn              29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 5. Mogas, Macy              29.40          28.30                                         57.70
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Moore, Dylan             29.20          28.40                                         57.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 7. Kroencke, Zoe            28.60          28.90                                         57.50
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Somers, Katelin          28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Legacy Elite
 9. Wall, Lexli              29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
10. Cox, Cortlin             28.30          29.10                                         57.40
    Legacy Elite
11. Buck, Teagan             28.40          29.00                                         57.40
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Nuzzi, Cora              28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
13. Mcdaniel, Reagan         28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
14. Munoz, Madyson           29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
15. Chandler, Paisley        28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Texas Twisters
16. Patel, Miya              29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Gymnast Factory
17. Kain, Caroline           29.30          27.70                                         57.00
    Omni Athletics
18. Cruz, Natalie            28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
19. Balmer, Sophia           28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    K&L Tumbletown
20. Winston, Lauren          28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    A Flip Zone
20. Rosette, Jenae           28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
22. Carlyle, Adeline         28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
23. Tally, Addye             28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
24. Potter, Sierra           29.00          27.40                                         56.40
    Texas Twisters
25. Mills, Ava               28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    The Palaestra
26. Derrick, Kamryn          28.80          27.50                                         56.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
27. Goble, Riley             28.50          27.70                                         56.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
28. Smith, Lillian           28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
29. Handsall, Olivia         28.70          27.40                                         56.10
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
30. Carter, Karrington       27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Jill's Gymnastics
31. Gatlin, Lilly            28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
32. Copple, Catherine        28.30          27.50                                         55.80
    The Palaestra
33. Gandy, Hope              28.20          27.50                                         55.70
    K&L Tumbletown
34. Aldridge, Kyleigh        28.40          27.30                                         55.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
35. Garner, Ava              29.20          26.50                                         55.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
36. Doddridge, Daisy         27.60          27.90                                         55.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
37. Jones, Ella              28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
38. Mcmillin, Amber          29.00          26.50                                         55.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
39. Garcia, Abigail          28.20          27.20                                         55.40
    Skywalkers
40. Cruz, Marissa            27.90          27.40                                         55.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
41. Charlton, Kate           28.20          27.10                                         55.30
    Gymnast Factory
42. Aucutt, Madison          29.40          25.90                                         55.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
43. Williams, Cameran        27.90          27.20                                         55.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
44. Hissey, Rylee            27.40          27.50                                         54.90
    Champions Westlake
45. Chahal, Samantha         27.70          27.20                                         54.90
    Winkids
46. Lee, Brooke              27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    Jax Gym
47. Hirshfeld, Mia           28.70          26.00                                         54.70
    Gymnast Factory
48. Gray, Gabrielle          29.40          24.80                                         54.20
    Manning Elite
49. Bradford, Cailyn         29.10          25.00                                         54.10
    Jill's Gymnastics
50. Holland, Jillian         28.60          25.40                                         54.00
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
51. Walker, Merit            28.80          25.20                                         54.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
52. Holt, Makenna            28.20          24.90                                         53.10
    Texas Dynasty
53. Lacassin, Reese          27.50          25.10                                         52.60
    High Flyers T&T
54. Oppermann, Hadley        27.70          24.50                                         52.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weaver, Camden           29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 2. Daykin, Trent            28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Davalos, Pablo           28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Celenze, Asher           28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 5. Turner, Bryce            29.30          27.70                                         57.00
    Jill's Gymnastics
 6. Stringer, Dylan          28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Lawrence, Fulton         28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    The Palaestra
 8. House, Caleb             28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    HighPoint Athletics
 9. Guedry, Matthew          27.60          24.30                                         51.90
    High Flyers T&T
10. Nicholson, Dathan        19.70          27.30                                         47.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
11. Bolding, Michael         27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Texas Twisters
11. Billington, Brent        27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Adamson, Hannah          29.10          29.50                                         58.60
    Metroplex T&T
 2. Borland, Christel        29.30          28.90                                         58.20
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Wintz, Olivia            29.20          28.70                                         57.90
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 4. Bell, Gracie             28.80          29.00                                         57.80
    Team Apex
 5. Mull, Laney              28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
 6. Cox, Payton              29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    Manning Elite
 7. Lewis, Rainey            28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 8. Zgadzaj, Gisselle        29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Rutherford, Harmony      28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Team Apex
10. Elam, Amber              29.20          28.10                                         57.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
11. Fuller, Sarah            28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
12. Ramirez, Azalea          28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
13. Reicheneker, Madelyn     28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
14. Hobson, Savannah         28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Jill's Gymnastics
14. Hodgson, Graceanne       28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Jill's Gymnastics
16. Stamps, Lyndeejo         28.10          28.80                                         56.90
    UpsideDowners
16. Gardner, Allison(Allie)  28.10          28.80                                         56.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
18. Idell, A'Leigha          28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
19. Zurita, Nia              28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Gymagic
20. Mathurin, Francesca      27.60          29.20                                         56.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
21. Duesman, Sophie          28.90          27.90                                         56.80
    Corinth Gymnastics
22. Guerrrero, Lilliana      28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Acrospirits
23. Brown, Madissen          28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Champions Westlake
24. Jones, Kennedy           28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    Corinth Gymnastics
25. Lawlis, Trinity          27.90          28.70                                         56.60
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
25. Casey, Lauren            27.90          28.70                                         56.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
27. Bentley, Brooklyn        28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    All American Gymnastics
28. Sorrels, Elyssa          28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    3TI
29. Garza, Seryna            28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    K&L Tumbletown
30. Moody, Caitlyn           28.90          27.70                                         56.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
31. Harrison, Sarah          27.90          28.60                                         56.50
    Team Apex
32. Huffman, Jenna           28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
33. Witt, Allison            28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    Texas Dynasty
34. Hamlin, Avery            28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
35. Wren, Adele              28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
36. Heymann, Alexandra(Alex) 28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
37. Larson, Morgan           28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
38. Flaming, Jayden          28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    MG Flyers
39. Hill, Makenzie           29.00          27.30                                         56.30
    Impact Athletics
40. Brown, Lynsey            29.40          26.90                                         56.30
    Gymagic
41. Wells, Kayla             28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
42. Speyrer, Hannah          28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    High Flyers T&T
43. Evans, Britain           28.90          27.30                                         56.20
    HighPoint Athletics
44. Cline, Lauren            28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
45. Sanchez, Hannah          28.60          27.50                                         56.10
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
46. Flaming, Jessica         28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    MG Flyers
47. Dover, Sara              27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    Twist & Shout
48. Mitchell, Jaclyn         28.80          27.10                                         55.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
49. Estis, Taylor            28.40          27.40                                         55.80
    High Flyers T&T
50. Middleton, Kacy          27.30          28.40                                         55.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
51. Crocker, Sophie          28.20          27.50                                         55.70
    Champions Westlake
52. Ilfrey, Owen             28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    Texas Dynasty
53. Cox, Alyssa              27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Tarkington Athletic Center
54. Props, Caylee            28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    Air Extreme
55. Simmons, Cameran         29.00          26.60                                         55.60
    Zenith Elite
56. Warzecha, Lexi           27.30          28.20                                         55.50
    Gymagic
57. Farris, Lauren           27.60          27.90                                         55.50
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
58. Pemberton, Madeline      27.80          27.70                                         55.50
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
59. Enlund, Abigail          28.40          27.00                                         55.40
    High Flyers T&T
60. Wyatt, Jessie            28.50          26.90                                         55.40
    Tenacious TnT
61. Steele, Rachel           29.10          26.20                                         55.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
62. Lacassin, Emily          27.60          27.50                                         55.10
    High Flyers T&T
63. Sparks, Mia              28.10          27.00                                         55.10
    HighPoint Athletics
64. Raley, Kathryn           27.50          27.30                                         54.80
    Taylor Tumbling
65. Grizzell, Presley        27.30          27.00                                         54.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
66. Albus, Jordan            28.40          25.40                                         53.80
    Acrospirits
67. Novak, Olivia            28.20          25.30                                         53.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
68. Webb, Jillian            28.50          25.00                                         53.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
69. Sisco, Abbey             25.80          25.50                                         51.30
    Air Extreme
70. Hamilton, Lilly          25.50          25.10                                         50.60
    Impact Athletics
71. Whitehead, Kourtney      20.20          28.30                                         48.50
    Acrospirits
72. Putnam, Baylee           27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
73. Esquivel, Julianne        0.00          27.50                                         27.50
    Powerhouse TNT
74. Wangaard, Jaelen          0.00          26.80                                         26.80
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lang, Cooper             28.60          29.30                                         57.90
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Slater, Jayden           29.20          28.60                                         57.80
    American Gymnastics Academy
 3. Powell, Ryan             28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 4. Dill, Eli                28.00          29.40                                         57.40
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Jorgensen, Nik           28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    High Country Gymnastics
 6. Robinson, Cade           28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Sonshine Academy
 7. Peters, Emmett           28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Champions Westlake
 8. Goldman, Drake           29.40          27.00                                         56.40
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 9. Hissey, Jake             29.10          27.10                                         56.20
    Champions Westlake
10. Parkes, Ryan             28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Winkids
11. Bratcher, Ellis          28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    Xtreme Elite
12. Rothgeb-Pem, Lalo        27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Champions Westlake
13. Power, Jack              27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    The Palaestra
14. Vizena, Benjamin         27.00          28.20                                         55.20
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
15. Biggs, Carter            27.50          27.30                                         54.80
    Legacy Elite
16. Brown, Cross             27.30          27.40                                         54.70
    Skywalkers
17. Marlowe, Teagan          27.80          26.60                                         54.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
18. Ehlers, Brett            27.40          26.80                                         54.20
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
19. Noble, Aj                25.50          28.60                                         54.10
    Champions Westlake


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stewart, Alyssa          29.30          29.40                                         58.70
    Metroplex T&T
 2. Sousa, Anna              29.40          29.20                                         58.60
    Metroplex T&T
 3. Cintron, Carlie          28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Biggs, Rylee             29.20          28.00                                         57.20
    Legacy Elite
 5. Tolbert, Vanessa         28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Tenacious TnT
 6. Cooks, Erin              28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Omni Athletics
 7. Butler, Chloe            28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Miller, Laiken           28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Twist & Shout
 9. Nelson, Skylar           28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    Manning Elite
 9. Allen, Maddy             28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    Acrospirits
11. Gustin, Carly            28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
11. Lamparez, Mallorie       28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    High Flyers T&T
13. Diaz, Camille            28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Brinkman, Tryna          28.60          27.80                                         56.40
    High Country Gymnastics
15. Darnell, Sarah           28.90          27.50                                         56.40
    Jax Gym
15. Hess, Macy               28.90          27.50                                         56.40
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
17. Winfrey, Taylor          27.90          28.40                                         56.30
    Team Apex
18. Salmon, Nadia            28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Taylor Tumbling
19. Gallegos, Aubrey         28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
20. Waldroup, Kenzley        27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    3TI
21. Kelton, Tiffany          27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
22. Cowan, Dylann            28.70          26.40                                         55.10
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
23. Zimmerman, Morgan        28.20          26.40                                         54.60
    Winkids
24. Evans, Kellyn            27.60          26.50                                         54.10
    HighPoint Athletics
25. Chambon, Aspen           25.30          27.90                                         53.20
    High Country Gymnastics
26. Zhang, Catherine         28.00          25.00                                         53.00
    Champions Westlake
27. Davenport, Trinity       29.10           0.00                                         29.10
    Omni Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Swett, Parker            28.80          27.40                                         56.20
    Champions Westlake
 2. Moore, Sam               28.50          27.10                                         55.60
    Top City Athletics
 3. Faulkner, Jamarion       27.30          27.80                                         55.10
    Jax Gym


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lopes, Deanna            28.10          24.60                                         52.70
    Top City Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nguyen, Bailey           29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Ponce, Brandon           28.50          27.10                                         55.60
    Texas Dynasty
 3. Lee, Mason               28.30          25.20                                         53.50
    Texas Dynasty
 4. Hightower, Jaylon         0.00          26.00                                         26.00
    Jax Gym


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Brylea         29.10          28.90                                         58.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 2. Hall, Emma               28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Basu, Caroline           28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Walker, Hayden           28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    Texas Twisters
 5. Thomas, Amiyah           27.70          28.00                                         55.70
    Acadiana Gymnastics
 6. Addison, Garrett         28.00          27.60                                         55.60
    Texas Twisters
 7. Henandez, Hannah         27.40          27.70                                         55.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 8. Weiss, Allisyn           25.40          27.00                                         52.40
    Skywalkers
 9. Vazquez, Emily           25.10          27.10                                         52.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
10. Fischer, Chloe           28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    Skywalkers


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Linbeck, Berhane         28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Cina, Cade               28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Turner, Nico             28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    Gymagic
 4. Rosette, Eric             0.00          28.40                                         28.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cain, Gracie             29.10          29.00                                         58.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Garcia, Halo             28.80          29.10                                         57.90
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Watzl, Presley           28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Legacy Elite
 3. Hughes, Paige            28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Air Extreme
 5. Donahue, Addison         28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Ward, Sophia             28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Pitcher, Elizabeth       28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Southlake Gymnastics
 8. Collier, Macey           28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. Holbrook, Maleah         28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    3TI
 9. Danner, Alyx             28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    All American Gymnastics
11. Wentz, Abigail           28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Gymagic
12. Franco, Arianna          28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
13. Cox, Jaelin              28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
14. Bennett, Annabelle       28.10          28.70                                         56.80
    Air Extreme
15. Hartman, Raeleigh        28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
16. Stockton, Emily          28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
17. Oubre, Marissa           28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Gymagic
18. Smith, Sabella           28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    Team Apex
19. Lassman, Dakota          28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Gymagic
20. Azarov, Natalie          28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Legacy Elite
21. Lewis, Laci              28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    Twist & Shout
21. Fleming, Anaby           28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    Air Extreme
23. Knapp, Alyssa            28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
24. Howard, Karys            28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Gymagic
25. Skiles, Caitlyn          28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
26. Wallace, Cooper          28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Acrospirits
27. Kuebler, Caroline        28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    3TI
28. Tidwell, Hannah          28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    UpsideDowners
29. Patel, Emily             28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Faith Flip
30. Martinez, Alexis         28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    Powerhouse TNT
31. Lavy, Shea               28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    Texas Twisters
31. Caswell, Kaitlyn         28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    Air Extreme
33. Penney, Lauren           27.20          28.80                                         56.00
    Twist & Shout
34. Ranta, Megan             27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
35. Stutes, Gabrielle        27.50          28.40                                         55.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
36. Kirk, Sabrina            28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
37. Sima, Kaitlyn            28.40          27.50                                         55.90
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
38. Stone, Bailey            28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
39. Romero, Kassandra        28.40          27.40                                         55.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
40. Goldman, Sage            28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    Houston Gymnastics Center
41. Renz, Lexie              28.50          27.20                                         55.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
42. Crow, Brooklyn           27.20          28.40                                         55.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
43. Gonzales, Kaitlyn        27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Pulse Athletics
44. Gonzales, Lexi           28.10          27.50                                         55.60
    Acrospirits
45. Brown, Briana            28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
46. Martin, Kylie            27.20          27.90                                         55.10
    Acadiana Gymnastics
47. Smith, Kaylen            27.00          27.90                                         54.90
    High Flyers T&T
48. Dudding, Isabella        27.10          26.90                                         54.00
    Southlake Gymnastics
49. Streeter, Kailey         27.70          24.30                                         52.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
50. Duplechin, Audrey        28.80          20.00                                         48.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
51. Lard, Brianna            28.10          20.20                                         48.30
    Taylor Tumbling
52. Haschke, Kaci            20.30          24.60                                         44.90
    Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davalos, Josue           28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Dominguez, Ethan         28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 3. Everett, Seth            27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Jones, Brock             27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 5. Keller, Jackson          27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Southlake Gymnastics
 6. Mcclenan, Jessie         27.80          27.90                                         55.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Pavliska, Stratton       27.80          27.80                                         55.60
    K&L Tumbletown
 8. Spates, Nate             28.10          27.40                                         55.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. Jouandot, Reed           26.60          27.70                                         54.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
10. Klimiuk, David           26.90          27.00                                         53.90
    Stars Gymnastics
11. Moore, Cameron           25.50          27.90                                         53.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
12. Billington, Brian        20.10          20.30                                         40.40
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Black, Brooke            29.60          29.00                                         58.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Wilkins, Shelby          28.80          29.70                                         58.50
    Team Apex
 3. Cutler, Mckenzie         29.20          29.10                                         58.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Henley, Paxton           28.40          29.60                                         58.00
    Manning Elite
 5. Mojica, Angel            29.50          28.50                                         58.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Tillery, Miranda         28.30          29.60                                         57.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 7. Sharma, Mihika           28.60          29.30                                         57.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Sims, Faith              28.50          29.30                                         57.80
    Air Extreme
 9. Aiello, Kaylee           29.20          28.50                                         57.70
    Jax Gym
10. Matrianolim, Alyssa      29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
11. Cano, Mikiela            28.40          29.00                                         57.40
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
12. Hagins, Skylar           28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    High Country Gymnastics
12. Thibodeaux, Riley        28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    High Flyers T&T
14. Searle, Lanna            28.00          29.30                                         57.30
    High Country Gymnastics
15. Miller, Hannah           29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. Gardenhire, Emily        28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
17. Vincent, Caroline        29.00          28.10                                         57.10
    Team Apex
18. Bridge, Sadie            28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
19. Farbisz, Jessie          28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
20. Turner, Madaline         28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
21. Covarrubias, Anneliese   28.10          28.60                                         56.70
    Manning Elite
22. Gruber, Jessica          28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Powerhouse TNT
23. Winchel, Kayla           28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
24. Whiteele, Maysun         28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
25. Moon, Baylee             28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
26. Wagner, Meagan           27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    Zenith Elite
27. Quijada, Ashtyn          28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    UpsideDowners
28. Mount, Cameron           28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Twist & Shout
29. Graham, Gracie           28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
30. Fadal, Caroline          28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Faith Flip
31. Parker, Julia            27.60          28.70                                         56.30
    Team Apex
32. Workman, Avery           28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
33. Hanson, Laine            28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    The Palaestra
34. Goodgion, Emma           28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
35. Kotara, Kellen           28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    UpsideDowners
36. Bowers, Macy             28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
37. Wright, Dana             28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
37. Avants, Reagan           28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Texas Dynasty
39. Knox, Tristin            28.50          27.70                                         56.20
    Jill's Gymnastics
40. Moore, Jadalyn           27.80          28.30                                         56.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
41. Becker, Gracie           27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
42. Bourque, Kamryn          27.60          28.40                                         56.00
    High Flyers T&T
43. Kilgore, Kylie           27.60          28.20                                         55.80
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
43. Hrnicek, Alexa           27.60          28.20                                         55.80
    The Palaestra
45. Jones, Addison           28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
46. Dobrinski, Abby          27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    Infinite Bounds
47. Higens, Kylee            28.40          27.30                                         55.70
    Winkids
48. Jouandot, Grace          27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
49. Gonzales, Elizabeth      27.80          27.70                                         55.50
    Manning Elite
50. Noland, Jordyn           28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    Xtreme Elite
51. Hernandez, Genissa       28.80          26.70                                         55.50
    Pulse Athletics
52. Warren, Emilygrace       27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    Jill's Gymnastics
53. Guerin, Madison          28.00          27.40                                         55.40
    High Country Gymnastics
53. Hynek, Alexie            28.00          27.40                                         55.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
55. Copple, Avery            27.10          28.20                                         55.30
    The Palaestra
55. Kelley, Savannah         27.10          28.20                                         55.30
    Gymagic
57. Skiles, Lillie           27.70          27.60                                         55.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
57. Epstein, Savannah        27.70          27.60                                         55.30
    N'Flight at Kidsport
59. Sparks, Lindsay          26.70          28.50                                         55.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
60. Garrett, Jordan          27.50          27.70                                         55.20
    Acrospirits
61. VanMilligan, Ashley      28.00          27.20                                         55.20
    SGT&T
62. Chester, Makenzie        28.40          26.80                                         55.20
    Taylor Tumbling
63. Smith, Katie             27.00          28.10                                         55.10
    Jill's Gymnastics
64. Helmers, Grace           27.10          28.00                                         55.10
    Winkids
65. Chapman, Esther          27.30          27.60                                         54.90
    The Palaestra
66. Missimer, Jennifer       27.70          27.20                                         54.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
67. Wilkenson, Elise         27.30          27.50                                         54.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
68. Corrales, Emma           27.50          27.30                                         54.80
    Acrospirits
69. Ranta, Erin              25.60          29.00                                         54.60
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
70. Partain, Sydney          26.10          28.50                                         54.60
    Gymagic
71. Cook, Jacqui             28.20          26.40                                         54.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
73. Brownlee, Reagan         27.20          26.50                                         53.70
    All American Gymnastics
74. Bertrand, Brooklyn       25.00          28.40                                         53.40
    Starz Gymnastics
75. Bristow, Paige           25.40          27.60                                         53.00
    SGT&T
76. Saueressig, Anna         25.00          27.00                                         52.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
77. Zapata, Alexis           28.10          20.30                                         48.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
78. Garcia, Denisia          27.90          20.20                                         48.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
79. Harrison, Cambree        27.70          20.20                                         47.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
80. Moilan, Reagan           27.60          20.10                                         47.70
    Winkids
81. Meats, Miranda           28.10          19.60                                         47.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
82. Primm, Lauren            20.30          27.30                                         47.60
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
83. Dobler, Ella             19.80          27.50                                         47.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
84. Williams, Elizabeth      20.00          25.30                                         45.30
    Jax Gym
85. Dugan, Alexa              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Taylor Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wood, Cary               28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 2. Humphries, Jarod         28.10          28.70                                         56.80
    Legacy Elite
 3. Smith, Ryan              28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    SGT&T
 4. Morrish, Joseph(Joe)     27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Flinniken, Aidan         28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    Stars Gymnastics
 6. Villarreal, Thomas       27.60          28.00                                         55.60
    The Palaestra
 7. Lewis, Tyler             27.70          27.60                                         55.30
    SGT&T
 8. Housley, Grayson         27.80          26.90                                         54.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 9. Singh, Aidan             27.50          27.00                                         54.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Maeker, Andrew           25.50          26.90                                         52.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Dejesus, Lucas           28.60           0.00                                         28.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dellacroce, Holley       29.00          28.90                                         57.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Zimmer, Abby             28.50          28.90                                         57.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Bonds, Brooke            28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Metroplex T&T
 4. Schupp, Tori             28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 5. Mcgregor, Madie          28.40          28.80                                         57.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Ritter, Hayley           28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 7. Henry, Lexie             28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    SGT&T
 8. Pinnow, Heather          28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    SGT&T
 9. Levee, Julia             28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    The Palaestra
10. Sargent, Ashley          28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Twist & Shout
11. Retiz, Alondra           28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Biron Gymnastics
12. Ray, Emily               28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
13. Flores, Abigail          28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Powerhouse TNT
14. Bergeron, Jamie          28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
15. Windisman, Ashley        28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. Fishbeck, Kylah          28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    K&L Tumbletown
17. Brown, Kristen           28.70          27.50                                         56.20
    Xtreme Elite
18. Astley, Scarlet          27.70          28.40                                         56.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
19. Hick, Katie              28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
20. Bloome, Amanda           28.60          27.40                                         56.00
    Houston Gymnastics Center
21. Heslin, Riley            27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    Omni Athletics
22. West, Halie              27.60          28.20                                         55.80
    MG Flyers
23. Thomas, Tori             28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
24. Egli, Sarah              27.10          28.60                                         55.70
    Tarkington Athletic Center
25. Hill, Symphony           27.20          28.40                                         55.60
    3TI
26. Mapp, Kennadee           27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    Acrospirits
27. Saavedra, Paige          27.70          27.80                                         55.50
    Omni Athletics
28. Thomas, Taylor           27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
29. Pringle, Kaitlyn         27.70          27.60                                         55.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
30. Warren, Alex             27.50          27.60                                         55.10
    Winkids
31. Wren, Sabrina            27.50          27.50                                         55.00
    Houston Gymnastics Center
32. Thompson, Katie          27.90          27.10                                         55.00
    Tenacious TnT
33. Laporte, Cassandra       27.00          27.30                                         54.30
    Zenith Elite
34. Reith, Stephanie         27.10          27.10                                         54.20
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
35. Catano, Jayda            27.30          26.50                                         53.80
    Taylor Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kennedy, Joseph          28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Maguire, Quinn           28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Winkids
 3. Gordon, Benjamin         27.80          28.10                                         55.90
    The Palaestra
 4. Blount, Brendon          28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    Biron Gymnastics
 5. Wilkinson, Devin         28.10          26.60                                         54.70
    Winkids
 6. Garcia, Jonah            28.60           0.00                                         28.60
    Winkids


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Morris, Victoria         28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Watkins, Kallee          28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    Top City Athletics
 3. Smith, Abbigail          28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Jill's Gymnastics
 4. Lewis, La'Nae            28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 5. Idell, Morgan            28.40          27.20                                         55.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
 6. Jones, Kelsey            28.00          27.50                                         55.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Brogan, Ashley           27.50          27.70                                         55.20
    Zenith Elite
 8. Lee, Raven               27.50          19.80                                         47.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 9. Saxon, Sadie             26.40          20.20                                         46.60
    Team Apex


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Douthit, Caleb           26.00          27.00                                         53.00
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chavez, Madison          27.80          27.70                                         55.50
    Acrospirits
 2. Hawk, Skyelar            27.50           0.00                                         27.50
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coe, Carris              28.90          29.30                                         58.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Dickson, Kalyana         29.40          28.80                                         58.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Hill, Diamond            29.10          29.00                                         58.10
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Chandler, Taylor         28.80          29.10                                         57.90
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Sheffey, Natalie         29.30          28.50                                         57.80
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Mason, Kyleigh           29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    Twist & Shout
 7. Chapman, Rylee           28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    3TI
 8. Vincik, Paeden           28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    K&L Tumbletown
 9. Kinney, Shea             28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Stars Gymnastics
10. Mitchon, Aimee           28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    K&L Tumbletown
11. Garcia, Trinity          28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    All American Gymnastics
12. Dedear, Katherine        28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    The Palaestra
13. Cox, Bella               28.70          27.60                                         56.30
    SGT&T
14. Willingham, Autumn       28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
15. Jendrzey, Aubrie         28.90          27.20                                         56.10
    K&L Tumbletown
16. Bennett, Olivia          28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
17. Cormany, Carsyn          28.60          27.00                                         55.60
    Stars Gymnastics
18. Whitney, Devin           28.50          27.00                                         55.50
    Starz Gymnastics
19. Williams, Lilli          27.90          27.20                                         55.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
20. Fontenot, Samantha       27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    High Flyers T&T
21. Basu, Mia                29.10          19.90                                         49.00
    Gymnast Factory
22. Keenan, Emily            28.90          19.90                                         48.80
    Gymnast Factory
23. Thomas, Reese            28.40          19.70                                         48.10
    MG Flyers
24. Seaux, Cheyenne           0.00          19.80                                         19.80
    High Flyers T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Myers, Bradyn            28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Legacy Elite
 2. Clifton, Camdyn          27.60          27.80                                         55.40
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Heldman, Annie           29.40          29.00                                         58.40
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Walker, Caroline         28.90          29.10                                         58.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Murrey-Ittmann, Maggie   29.40          28.60                                         58.00
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Westmoreland, Camilla    29.30          28.40                                         57.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Pfuhl, Abigail           28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Gymagic
 6. Rubio, Karisa            28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Gymagic
 7. Epperson, Morgan         28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Omo-Osagie, Katherine    29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Infinite Bounds
 9. Hooks, Makenlie          28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Smith, Camryn            28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
11. Stone, Sophie            28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    3TI
12. Sieber, Alisha           28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Infinite Bounds
13. Pizzolato, Rachel        28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
14. Lewis, Danielle          28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
14. Sendra, Valeria          28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
16. Shugart, Hailey          28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
17. Snider, Mikaela          28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
18. Cassidy, Elena           28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Powerhouse TNT
19. Kaplan, Rachel           28.20          28.60                                         56.80
    Houston Gymnastics Center
20. Hooks, Makenna           28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Starz Gymnastics
21. Alvarado, Ibis           28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
22. Hughes, Katherine        28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
23. Davis, Brooklyn          28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Air Extreme
24. Elder, Maggie            28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
25. Tolliver, Abby           28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    All American Gymnastics
26. Saldivar, Karsen         28.90          27.50                                         56.40
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
27. Owen, Halee              27.90          28.40                                         56.30
    TG Sports
28. Wood, Gabbi              28.70          27.60                                         56.30
    3TI
28. Crudgington, Autumn      28.70          27.60                                         56.30
    Legacy Elite
30. Lambert, Maggie          28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
31. Smith, Madisyn           28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
32. Armstrong, Emma          28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
33. Griego, Aubrey           27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    All American Gymnastics
34. Washington, Torie        28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
35. Rohrer, Catherine        28.50          27.40                                         55.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
36. Friess, Gracen           28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
37. Syma, Mackenzye          28.60          27.20                                         55.80
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
38. Smith, Kvante'           28.40          27.30                                         55.70
    Powerhouse TNT
39. Turner, Kylie            28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
40. Smith, Jazzlyn           28.90          26.60                                         55.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
41. Ortega, Briley           28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    Starz Gymnastics
42. Suire, Emma              28.40          27.00                                         55.40
    High Flyers T&T
43. King, Liv                27.50          27.80                                         55.30
    UpsideDowners
44. Pantin, Andrea           29.00          26.30                                         55.30
    Biron Gymnastics
45. Cobb, Macy               27.30          27.80                                         55.10
    Faith Flip
46. Southerland, Victoria    27.80          27.20                                         55.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
47. Sweeney, Anna            28.00          27.00                                         55.00
    Xtreme Elite
48. Brown, Ella              28.10          26.90                                         55.00
    Texas Twisters
49. Klubek, Makena           27.50          27.40                                         54.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
50. Pompa, Jenessy           28.00          26.90                                         54.90
    All American Gymnastics
51. Morgan, Lindsay          28.40          26.50                                         54.90
    Impact Athletics
52. Rein, Briley             27.80          27.00                                         54.80
    Skywalkers
53. Soohoo, Mia              27.90          26.80                                         54.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
54. Rutherford, Melody       26.90          27.60                                         54.50
    Team Apex
55. Ellis, Brynna            28.40          26.10                                         54.50
    UpsideDowners
56. Konicki, Abigail         27.30          26.90                                         54.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
57. Fleetwood, Lily          28.30          20.00                                         48.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
58. Wilburn, Ainsley         28.10          19.80                                         47.90
    The Palaestra
59. Bates, Amanda            27.90          19.60                                         47.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
60. Lyles, Morgan            28.40           0.00                                         28.40
    3TI
61. Dedear, Abigail          27.40           0.00                                         27.40
    Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Colton            28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Myers, Colin             29.20          28.20                                         57.40
    Southlake Gymnastics
 3. Ritch, Luke              28.40          28.80                                         57.20
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Cotherman, Jeremy        28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    The Palaestra
 5. Ryan, Alan               27.60          27.70                                         55.30
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Martinez, Korbin         29.30          25.50                                         54.80
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Edgar, Ellee             29.20          29.00                                         58.20
    Metroplex T&T
 2. Muller, Olivia           29.10          29.00                                         58.10
    The Palaestra
 3. Stamp, Jaclyn            28.90          28.90                                         57.80
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Martin, Brooklyn         28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    Omni Athletics
 5. Gruber, Megan            28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Denenea, Aimee           28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 7. Tatsch, Emily            28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Team Apex
 8. Drake, Jayden            28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    3TI
 9. Parsons, Madelyn         28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. North, Jordan            28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
11. Hill, Bailey             28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Impact Athletics
12. Coyle, Bailey            28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Irons, Maci              28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
14. Props, Payton            28.00          28.60                                         56.60
    Air Extreme
15. Sandell, Audrey          28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Stars Gymnastics
16. Forbes, Reilley          27.80          28.60                                         56.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
17. Young, Abigail           28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    3TI
18. Cothran, Kemble          28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    N'Flight at Kidsport
19. Davalos, Sofia           28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Starz Gymnastics
20. Winkler, Natalie         28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
21. Rein, Ragan              28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    Skywalkers
21. Reid, Abby               28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
23. Hill, Madison            28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    TG Sports
24. Ladd, Jessica            28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
25. Davila, Lexi             28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Pulse Athletics
26. Karjala, Karalyn         27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
27. Pisciotta, Mckenzie      27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
28. Weddle, Hannah           28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
28. Morris, Natalie          28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    Omni Athletics
28. Carillo, Cheney          28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    Texas Twisters
31. Schafer, Madeline        28.60          27.20                                         55.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
32. Morin, Kaitlyn           28.20          27.20                                         55.40
    Jax Gym
33. Southers, Elizabeth      28.40          26.80                                         55.20
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy
34. Gilanfar, Emily          28.40          26.50                                         54.90
    Infinite Bounds
35. Mcclain, Delaney         27.20          20.10                                         47.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
36. Macias, Rachel           27.80          19.20                                         47.00
    Powerhouse TNT
37. Hodnett, Savannah        29.40           0.00                                         29.40
    Infinite Bounds
38. Jones, Aubrey            28.40           0.00                                         28.40
    Omni Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mercaldo, Benjamin       29.00          28.00                                         57.00
    3TI
 2. Jones, Merrett           28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    Corinth Gymnastics
 3. Morrish, Alastair        29.10          27.60                                         56.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Hogue, Christian         28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Pearland Elite
 5. Wolf, Chaise             28.80          27.40                                         56.20
    Taylor Tumbling
 6. Jimenez, Noah            27.80          28.20                                         56.00
    Acrospirits
 6. Hengemuhle, Joseph       27.80          28.20                                         56.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Hooser, Gregory          27.60          27.70                                         55.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Zymbaluk, Jentry         27.80          26.90                                         54.70
    Stars Gymnastics
10. Ramsey, Logan            27.70          26.00                                         53.70
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. VanMilligan, Allison     28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    SGT&T
 2. Smith, Carla             28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 3. Rogers, Amanda           28.90          27.80                                         56.70
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Westbrook, Dru           27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 5. Alvarado, Isabelle       28.20          27.50                                         55.70
    Skywalkers
 6. Smith, Elizabeth         28.90          26.80                                         55.70
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline
 7. Weeks, Madison           27.30          26.40                                         53.70
    Jax Gym
 8. Rodriguez, Brianna       27.90          25.50                                         53.40
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. Perovich, Audrey         26.20          26.20                                         52.40
    Zenith Elite
10. Villarreal, Katherine    27.90          20.10                                         48.00
    The Palaestra
11. Riley, Jensen            28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    Parsons Tumbling & Trampoline


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Allen, Travis            29.10          28.80                                         57.90
    Team Apex
 2. Scavella, Koury          28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    The Palaestra
 3. Sharp, Ryan              28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Barton, Derek            27.40          29.00                                         56.40
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Lestina, Daniel          27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Aspire Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Skyla           30.50  1.7     30.60  1.6                                    61.10
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Holland, Rachel          29.80  1.7     30.30  1.6                                    60.10
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
 3. White, Mckenna           30.40  1.2     29.50  1.2                                    59.90
    Air Extreme
 4. Thongphay, Rosalie       30.00  1.7     29.80  1.6                                    59.80
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Kroker, Avery            29.90  1.7     29.80  1.6                                    59.70
    Stars Gymnastics
 6. Mcmains, Brandi          29.10  1.7     30.30  1.3                                    59.40
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Huette, Rayleigh         29.20  1.2     30.20  1.6                                    59.40
    K&L Tumbletown
 8. Mahan, Avery             29.50  1.6     29.90  1.2                                    59.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
 9. Brown, Alexis            29.50  1.2     29.40  1.4                                    58.90
    Twist & Shout
10. Villagomez, Skylar       29.80  1.3     29.10  1.4                                    58.90
    TG Sports
11. Keeney, Piper            29.50  1.6     29.20  1.2                                    58.70
    UpsideDowners
12. Millwee, Hailey          28.80  1.2     29.50  1.4                                    58.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
13. Taylor, Lynlee           28.70  1.2     29.30  1.4                                    58.00
    Twist & Shout
14. Burns, Adyson            28.00  1.0     26.70  1.3                                    54.70
    Acrospirits
15. Gaspard, Julianna        29.50  1.2     21.10  0.7                                    50.60
    High Flyers T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Issac         29.40  2.1     25.70  1.7                                    55.10
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Fujiwara, Ken            30.10  1.7     21.00  0.7                                    51.10
    Airborne Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Childers, Mia            31.10  2.1     30.30  1.7                                    61.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Underwood, Mckeely       30.60  1.7     30.70  1.6                                    61.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Stastny, Reese           30.80  1.6     30.50  1.7                                    61.30
    Gymagic
 4. Dickinson, Kashlee       30.60  1.7     30.50  1.6                                    61.10
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Turner, Sloan            30.50  1.6     30.50  1.7                                    61.00
    Gymagic
 6. Percival, Shailynn       30.50  1.7     30.40  1.6                                    60.90
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Whitworth, Karlie        30.30  1.3     30.40  1.7                                    60.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 8. Irlbeck, Kiley           30.40  1.6     30.30  1.7                                    60.70
    UpsideDowners
 9. Zehnder, Claire          30.70  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    60.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Denby, Kaelyn            29.80  1.6     30.80  1.7                                    60.60
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
11. Jenkins, Natalie         30.20  1.5     30.40  1.6                                    60.60
    Air Extreme
12. Hensarling, Catherine    30.20  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    60.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
13. Chapman, Hannah          31.00  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    60.60
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
14. Agnew, Grace             30.10  1.2     30.40  1.6                                    60.50
    Air Extreme
15. Britt, Alyssa            30.40  2.1     30.10  1.6                                    60.50
    UpsideDowners
16. Fowler, Tori             30.50  1.7     30.00  1.6                                    60.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
17. Bowe, Elayna             30.00  1.7     30.40  1.6                                    60.40
    Stars Gymnastics
18. Kalafatis, Rebecca       30.50  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    60.20
    Twist & Shout
19. Coker, Paige             30.50  1.6     29.70  1.8                                    60.20
    Team Apex
20. Potts, Payton            29.90  1.7     30.20  1.3                                    60.10
    Legacy Elite
21. Cina, Cecilia            30.10  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    60.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
22. Guillory, Melainey       29.40  1.2     30.60  1.3                                    60.00
    High Flyers T&T
23. Banaszewski, Ashley      29.30  1.7     30.60  1.6                                    59.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
24. Dawson, Lexie            29.90  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    59.80
    UpsideDowners
25. Berry, Emily             30.30  1.6     29.50  1.7                                    59.80
    TG Sports
26. Turner, Maesen           29.50  1.8     30.10  1.6                                    59.60
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
27. Juneau, Mary             30.00  1.6     29.50  1.7                                    59.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
28. Torrez, Karli            29.60  1.4     29.70  1.6                                    59.30
    Acrospirits
29. Cook, Emma               29.80  1.6     29.50  1.7                                    59.30
    Xtreme Elite
30. Patel, Jamie             30.30  1.6     28.90  1.7                                    59.20
    Faith Flip
31. English, Karlee          29.90  2.1     28.70  1.8                                    58.60
    Powerhouse TNT
32. Casey, Gillian           29.80  1.3     28.60  1.4                                    58.40
    Xtreme Elite
33. Larson, Kaylee           29.30  1.6     29.00  1.7                                    58.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
34. Phillips, Haley          28.40  1.7     29.60  1.6                                    58.00
    Infinite Bounds
35. Ysaguirre, Hailey        28.70  1.6     29.20  1.7                                    57.90
    TG Sports
36. Farris, Micha            28.80  1.2     28.60  1.2                                    57.40
    Twist & Shout
37. Montgomery, Audrey       28.90  1.2     28.20  1.2                                    57.10
    Twist & Shout
38. Kidd, Keely              29.10  1.3     26.50  1.2                                    55.60
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
39. Ray, Brynna              29.50  1.7     20.90  0.7                                    50.40
    Acrospirits
40. Domengeaux, Maleah       29.20  1.3     20.50  0.5                                    49.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
41. Alvarez, Joey            27.70  1.4     20.50  0.5                                    48.20
    Acrospirits
42. Byrd, Makenna             0.00          20.50  0.5                                    20.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Balinbin, Alex           30.80  1.6     30.50  1.7                                    61.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Pearce, Christian        30.90  1.6     29.90  1.4                                    60.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Seyler, Mclain           29.30  1.6     30.80  1.7                                    60.10
    Southlake Gymnastics
 4. Purdum, Jonathon         30.50  1.6     29.30  1.7                                    59.80
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Danado, Carlos           30.40  1.3     29.30  1.7                                    59.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Sieren, Gage             28.80  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    58.60
    Twist & Shout
 7. Clifton, Isaac           28.10  1.6     29.50  1.2                                    57.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Laster, Alex             28.00  1.6     28.90  1.7                                    56.90
    Faith Flip
 9. English, Christian       26.70  1.8     29.90  1.7                                    56.60
    All American Gymnastics
10. Henderson, Landry        28.20  1.2     28.30  1.6                                    56.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
11. Chavez, Chris            28.60  1.2     26.80  1.4                                    55.40
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Huth, Haley              30.10  1.3     31.00  1.7                                    61.10
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Hager, Skylar            30.70  1.6     30.30  1.8                                    61.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 3. Vicknair, Payton         29.70  1.6     30.70  1.7                                    60.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 4. Ramage, Rachel           29.80  1.6     30.60  1.8                                    60.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Selman, Lacye            29.60  1.7     30.70  1.3                                    60.30
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Thompson, Amanda         30.40  1.3     29.80  1.7                                    60.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Blain, Mackenzie         30.90  1.8     29.20  1.6                                    60.10
    Manning Elite
 8. Freeman, Holli           29.20  1.6     30.70  1.7                                    59.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Vaughn, Brysann          29.70  1.2     30.20  1.2                                    59.90
    Air Extreme
10. Johnson, Natalie         29.00  1.3     30.70  1.7                                    59.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Deree, Faith             29.60  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    59.70
    High Country Gymnastics
12. Kreiter, Autumn          30.00  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    59.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
13. Cobb, Micah              30.00  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    59.60
    Faith Flip
14. Hart, Sarah              29.50  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    59.10
    Powerhouse TNT
15. Mccollum, Addyson        29.60  1.7     29.40  1.6                                    59.00
    All American Gymnastics
16. Gilbert, Koryn           29.60  1.2     29.30  1.2                                    58.90
    Air Extreme
17. Shugart, Regan           30.30  1.7     28.60  1.3                                    58.90
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
18. Willis, Tae              30.00  1.6     28.80  2.1                                    58.80
    Taylor Tumbling
19. Gutierrez, Marcela       28.90  1.6     29.80  1.3                                    58.70
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
20. Danley, Riley            29.10  1.7     29.40  1.6                                    58.50
    All American Gymnastics
21. Stevens, Allison         29.70  1.6     28.70  1.7                                    58.40
    Powerhouse TNT
22. Navar, Gabby             30.00  1.6     28.40  1.2                                    58.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
23. Mitchell, Cloey          29.40  1.3     28.80  1.4                                    58.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
24. Brammell, Savannah       29.40  1.3     28.70  1.4                                    58.10
    Skywalkers
25. Ramos, Joy               28.80  1.6     29.20  1.4                                    58.00
    Starz Gymnastics
26. Foster, Ashlyn           28.70  1.2     28.90  1.3                                    57.60
    SGT&T
27. Wright, Logan            28.90  1.6     28.60  1.7                                    57.50
    Texas Twisters
28. Williams, Haley          28.40  1.6     29.00  1.7                                    57.40
    TG Sports
29. Hitt, Brooke             28.50  1.2     28.60  1.6                                    57.10
    Tenacious TnT
30. Mccoy, Sarah             27.90  1.4     29.00  1.6                                    56.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
31. Mccaskill, Maddie        28.40  1.4     28.50  1.3                                    56.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
32. Salomon, Layla           27.70  1.6     28.80  1.7                                    56.50
    Gymnast Factory
33. Torres, Rachel           26.00  1.4     29.90  1.6                                    55.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
34. Graham, Renee            27.40  1.4     28.40  1.6                                    55.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Plus
35. Martin, Gemma            28.50  1.6     27.10  1.7                                    55.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
36. White, Madison           25.80  1.6     29.30  1.7                                    55.10
    Twist & Shout
37. Mosely, Dayley           25.10  1.1     24.80  0.5                                    49.90
    Acrospirits
38. Taylor, Cassidy          20.40  0.5     28.20  1.2                                    48.60
    West Texas T-n-T Explosion
39. Chavez, Taylor           29.40  1.3      0.00                                         29.40
    Acrospirits
39. Hilley, Lucey            29.40  1.6      0.00                                         29.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tada, Alex               31.50  2.1     30.00  1.6                                    61.50
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Mcalpin, Ethan           30.50  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    60.90
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Light, Smith             29.30  1.6     30.70  1.7                                    60.00
    Metroplex T&T
 4. Ingle, Cameron           30.50  1.7     29.40  1.6                                    59.90
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Winkenwerder, Aaron      29.80  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    59.20
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Thompson, Tae            29.70  1.2     28.70  1.2                                    58.40
    Air Extreme
 7. Riggs, Andy              29.60  1.7     28.20  1.6                                    57.80
    SGT&T
 8. Thompson, Cade           28.30  1.6     29.10  1.8                                    57.40
    Biron Gymnastics
 9. James, Nathan             0.00          29.40  1.3                                    29.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sparks, Whitney          30.50  1.7     30.60  1.6                                    61.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 2. Parkinen, Kirstin        29.90  1.3     30.30  1.7                                    60.20
    The Palaestra
 3. Deryk, Emma              29.90  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    60.00
    Stars Gymnastics
 4. Levine, Macy             30.40  1.6     29.60  1.8                                    60.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Despain, Katarina        29.90  1.3     29.80  1.7                                    59.70
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Morrow, Emma             29.90  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    59.70
    Skywalkers
 7. Santana, Amanda          30.70  1.7     29.00  1.6                                    59.70
    Air Extreme
 8. Eldredge, Ashley         29.80  1.7     29.60  1.6                                    59.40
    UpsideDowners
 9. Stewart, Jazzlyn         30.00  1.3     29.00  1.7                                    59.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Hill, Mckinlee           28.40  1.7     30.50  1.3                                    58.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
11. Wood, Allison            29.40  1.4     29.50  1.3                                    58.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
12. Turner, Rachel           29.00  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    58.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
13. Wright, Ellie            28.90  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    58.30
    High Country Gymnastics
14. Wiggins, Hannah          29.70  1.7     28.60  1.6                                    58.30
    Acadiana Gymnastics
15. Scurlock, Marykate       30.10  1.8     28.20  1.6                                    58.30
    Biron Gymnastics
16. Aagaard, Hannah          29.20  1.6     28.90  1.8                                    58.10
    Powerhouse TNT
17. Decher, Carina           29.10  1.3     28.90  1.4                                    58.00
    Skywalkers
18. Dean, Haley              28.00  1.2     29.30  1.2                                    57.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
19. Hughes, Rylie            29.50  1.6     27.80  1.4                                    57.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
20. Kemp, Karsyn             30.00  1.3     26.80  1.7                                    56.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
21. Bordoni, Lily            28.40  1.7     28.30  1.3                                    56.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
22. Bennefield, Samantha     27.90  1.2     28.60  1.4                                    56.50
    N'Flight at Kidsport
23. Loeser, Hannah           30.10  1.3     26.10  1.2                                    56.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
24. Lamb, Jordyn             29.50  1.3     26.30  1.4                                    55.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
25. Ricioppi, Makaila        29.50  1.6     20.60  0.5                                    50.10
    Top City Athletics
26. Rivas, Sophie            29.00  1.6     20.50  0.5                                    49.50
    UpsideDowners
27. Jaime, Aliza             27.50  1.2     20.80  0.7                                    48.30
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dees, Micheal            30.10  1.7     30.90  1.6                                    61.00
    Legacy Elite
 2. Green, Tyler             30.60  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    61.00
    The Palaestra
 3. Brown, Devaun            30.10  1.3     30.70  1.6                                    60.80
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 4. Morris, Eli              29.80  1.6     30.40  1.8                                    60.20
    Team Apex
 5. Jones, Cameron           29.50  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    59.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 6. Gladish, Gavin           28.80  1.7     29.70  1.3                                    58.50
    Legacy Elite
 7. Montgomery, David        28.80  1.6     28.70  1.4                                    57.50
    Top City Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gustavson, Alexis        30.30  2.7     30.70  2.1                                    61.00
    Powerhouse TNT


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maccagnan, Ryan          31.30  3.2     32.20  3.3                                    63.50
    Stars Gymnastics
 2. Percival, Jayce          31.30  2.9     31.20  3.2                                    62.50
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Mahan, Gage              27.00  1.9     29.00  1.7                                    56.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
 4. Todd, Landon             20.90  0.7     30.20  1.7                                    51.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mcnary, Krista           31.60  2.9     30.20  1.8                                    61.80
    Gymagic
 2. Coleman, Kolbi           29.90  1.7     31.40  2.7                                    61.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Warzecha, Brooke         29.90  1.7     31.10  2.7                                    61.00
    Gymagic
 4. Francis, Jessica         29.80  2.7     30.80  1.7                                    60.60
    3TI
 5. Perry, Koultre           29.10  1.7     31.30  2.7                                    60.40
    Gymagic
 6. Rohrbach, Riley          29.80  1.7     30.50  2.7                                    60.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 7. Garza, Isabela           29.30  1.8     30.30  2.7                                    59.60
    Gymagic
 8. Servantes, Joney         29.50  2.7     29.80  2.1                                    59.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 9. Mccarley, Aimee          30.40  2.2     27.20  2.1                                    57.60
    TG Sports
10. Brown, EmmaGrace         27.80  2.2     29.70  1.7                                    57.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Durand, Ahnyah           30.80  2.7     21.30  1.2                                    52.10
    Omni Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wilson, Aaron            30.70  2.7     30.00  2.1                                    60.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowe, Elyssa             31.50  2.7     31.60  2.1                                    63.10
    Stars Gymnastics
 2. Servantez, Nicole        31.30  2.7     31.30  2.1                                    62.60
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Tipton, Kimberly         31.60  2.7     31.00  2.1                                    62.60
    Gymagic
 4. Dawson, Mckenna          31.70  3.2     30.60  3.1                                    62.30
    UpsideDowners
 5. Turner, Isabel           30.70  1.8     31.40  2.7                                    62.10
    Gymagic
 6. Krawtz, Jillian          30.30  2.1     31.30  2.7                                    61.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Stephens, Kendall        30.90  2.7     30.40  1.7                                    61.30
    3TI
 8. Dellamaestra, Emilie     31.00  2.7     30.30  1.7                                    61.30
    The Palaestra
 9. Garrett, Caidyn          30.90  2.2     30.30  2.7                                    61.20
    Xtreme Elite
10. Rangel, Betty            31.00  2.7     30.20  1.7                                    61.20
    The Palaestra
11. Hitt, Dixie              30.10  1.8     30.40  1.8                                    60.50
    Tenacious TnT
12. Weaver, Jordan           30.90  2.7     29.30  2.1                                    60.20
    All American Gymnastics
13. Steiner, Tessa           29.10  1.8     29.90  2.7                                    59.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
14. Millwee, Chloe           30.00  2.1     28.20  2.7                                    58.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
15. Perez-Stark, Helena      30.50  1.7     21.00  0.9                                    51.50
    The Palaestra
16. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn         0.00          31.70  2.7                                    31.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
17. Caballero, Abigail        0.00          28.80  1.7                                    28.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Giannoni, Augie          31.60  2.9     31.90  3.6                                    63.50
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Vogel, Elijah            32.10  2.9     31.30  2.7                                    63.40
    Airborne Gymnastics
 3. Jones, Harley            31.60  3.2     31.20  2.9                                    62.80
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Mozisek, Dawson          31.30  3.0     31.20  3.2                                    62.50
    Gymagic
 5. Mcguire, Dylan           31.20  1.7     30.10  2.7                                    61.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Smith, Mike              30.30  1.8     30.80  2.9                                    61.10
    Airborne Gymnastics
 7. Ide, Tenma               30.20  1.8     30.10  2.7                                    60.30
    Airborne Gymnastics
 8. Lawrence, Gardner        28.10  2.1     27.60  2.1                                    55.70
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Kayla         31.60  3.2     31.50  3.1                                    63.10
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Bourland, Brooke         30.90  2.7     30.70  1.7                                    61.60
    The Palaestra
 3. Carson, Brooke           30.40  1.7     31.00  2.7                                    61.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 4. Buchanan, Sarah          29.80  2.1     30.40  2.9                                    60.20
    Top City Athletics
 5. Kampff, Alyssa           30.00  2.7     29.80  1.8                                    59.80
    Skywalkers
 6. Parrish, Lexie           29.40  2.5     29.00  1.7                                    58.40
    N'Flight at Kidsport
 7. Orantes, Mya             29.30  2.5     28.60  2.2                                    57.90
    Acadiana Gymnastics
 8. Vanvooren, Ashtyn        29.10  1.8     28.70  2.1                                    57.80
    Omni Athletics
 9. Skidmore, Elisha         29.10  1.7     27.80  2.7                                    56.90
    3TI
10. Kelley, Madison          28.20  1.7     28.60  2.7                                    56.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
11. Richardson, Brooke       28.90  2.7     27.10  1.7                                    56.00
    UpsideDowners
12. Williams, Ashleigh       26.80  1.6     22.40  1.2                                    49.20
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lux, Ben                 31.10  3.6     31.60  3.4                                    62.70
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Rodden, Jake             30.50  1.8     31.50  3.0                                    62.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Tron, Hunter             29.50  2.7     29.50  1.8                                    59.00
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
 4. Lee, Brandon             28.70  2.7     27.70  2.2                                    56.40
    Texas Dynasty
 5. Drum, Aaron              29.50  1.8     21.30  0.7                                    50.80
    Omni Athletics
 6. Dejesus, Connor           0.00          29.00  2.1                                    29.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dudley, Kennedy          31.10  3.0     31.20  2.7                                    62.30
    Manning Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Higgins, Braxton         32.10  3.1     32.00  2.9                                    64.10
    Skywalkers
 2. Weissman, Logan          31.40  2.9     31.80  3.1                                    63.20
    Stars Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Labrum, Alyssa           31.80  3.0     30.50  2.7                                    62.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Wood, Tyler              30.90  2.7     31.30  2.9                                    62.20
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gilbert, Logan           31.70  3.2     32.10  3.3                                    63.80
    3TI
 2. Sonnier, Ethan           21.50  1.2     31.70  3.2                                    53.20
    High Country Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weiss, Haylee            33.30  4.4     31.90  3.2                                    65.20
    Skywalkers
 2. Ford, Kendall            31.60  2.7     33.10  4.4                                    64.70
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Haney, Jenna             32.70  4.8     31.30  4.4                                    64.00
    The Palaestra
 4. Newton, Ashleynicole     30.70  2.9     31.90  2.7                                    62.60
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Hall, Amandalynn         31.10  3.5     31.40  3.0                                    62.50
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Morgan           33.90  6.8     32.60  5.6                                    66.50
    Southlake Gymnastics
 2. Pace, Ethan              32.30  3.7     31.90  3.5                                    64.20
    T3: Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Hicks, Joshua            31.00  5.2     32.40  4.8                                    63.40
    Sonshine Academy
 4. Blair, Kofi              30.20  3.0     31.20  2.7                                    61.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Haynie, Christian        31.00  2.7     30.00  2.7                                    61.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 6. Choate, Sam              29.40  4.4     30.70  4.4                                    60.10
    High Country Gymnastics
 7. Timm, Hunter             22.40  2.4     30.50  3.5                                    52.90
    Legacy Elite
 8. Iovan, Taro              22.50  2.4     20.80  0.6                                    43.30
    Airborne Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Deweese, Kaley           31.80  3.1     31.30  2.9                                    63.10
    The Palaestra
 2. Barnes, Chloe            29.80  3.2     30.30  3.3                                    60.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Darr, Jeremy             33.70  5.2     32.50  5.2                                    66.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Winiger, Cooper          30.90  3.5     32.00  3.1                                    62.90
    The Palaestra
 3. Bursiaga, Jonathon       31.70  4.4     31.10  3.5                                    62.80
    UpsideDowners


DOUBLE MINI / Youth Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lyell, Patrick           33.70  5.2     32.40  3.7                                    66.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics