TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. McFarland, Braelyn       27.20          26.00                                                       53.20
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Camarillo, Caybree       16.30          24.50                                                       40.80
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Verastegui, Claire       25.70          14.50                                                       40.20
    FlippenBounce
 4. Amero, Jaxsyn            18.30          15.30                                                       33.60
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Clark, Payton            18.60          18.10                                                       36.70
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gomez, Tres              24.80          24.30                                                       49.10
    Flipping By Faith


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cathey, Avery            27.50          27.30                                                       54.80
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Stevens, Gracie          26.70          27.90                                                       54.60
    M G Flyers
 2. Johnson, Paris           27.20          27.20                                                       54.40
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Urrutia, Victoria        25.40          25.40                                                       50.80
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Swindell, Zoe            27.80          27.30                                                       55.10
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Keeton, Cheyenne         27.10          27.20                                                       54.30
    MGA Odessa
 3. Fletcher, Taegan         27.20          26.90                                                       54.10
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Reynolds, Halley         27.00          26.70                                                       53.70
    Air Extreme
 5. Hooser, Kyndell          26.70          26.80                                                       53.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Didier, Leighton         26.80          26.60                                                       53.40
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Doctor, Danielle         27.10          26.10                                                       53.20
    MGA Midland
 8. Builta, Kaleigh          26.90          26.10                                                       53.00
    MGA Midland
 9. White, Sydney            27.80          17.40                                                       45.20
    UpsideDowners
10. Chapman, Brooklyn        16.40          16.80                                                       33.20
    3TI


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gladish, Zayde           25.90          26.10                                                       52.00
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Green, Kayla             28.60          28.30                                                       56.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Whitney, Mia             27.80          28.20                                                       56.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Goldman, Sage            28.30          27.40                                                       55.70
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 3. Tobias, Samantha         27.60          28.10                                                       55.70
    Air Extreme
 5. Upham, Kayle             27.70          27.80                                                       55.50
    UpsideDowners
 6. Greer, Kynli             27.60          27.80                                                       55.40
    UpsideDowners
 7. Puccio, Ella             27.30          27.90                                                       55.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Caswell, Madelyn         27.60          27.40                                                       55.00
    Air Extreme
 9. Burriss, Ashtyn          27.20          27.70                                                       54.90
    Air Extreme
 9. Sneed, Tayli             27.30          27.60                                                       54.90
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Sankovich, Addy          27.80          27.00                                                       54.80
    All American Gymnastics
12. Madry, Jacey             27.00          27.40                                                       54.40
    Air Extreme
13. Bates, Haevyn            26.90          27.40                                                       54.30
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Gore, Charlstyn          26.90          26.90                                                       53.80
    Acrospirits
15. Willoughby, Vivian       27.10          26.20                                                       53.30
    Legacy Elite
16. Hogue, Ashlee            26.90          26.20                                                       53.10
    Air Extreme
17. Johnston, I'leigh        26.50          26.20                                                       52.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Brownlee, Catherine      27.00          17.30                                                       44.30
    All American Gymnastics
19. Baker, Rowann            27.50          16.20                                                       43.70
    Acrospirits
20. Gonzales, Mydah          15.00          25.40                                                       40.40
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Navarette, Andrew        27.90          28.20                                                       56.10
    MGA Odessa
 2. Robertson, Connor        27.20          27.90                                                       55.10
    Air Extreme
 3. Siebenmann, Asher        26.70          27.60                                                       54.30
    Corinth Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ganus, Ashton            28.50          28.50                                                       57.00
    Tenacious T&T
 1. Bircher, Mackenzie       28.10          28.90                                                       57.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Casey, Lauren            28.00          28.50                                                       56.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Steele, Rachel           28.10          28.20                                                       56.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Lieberman, Leah          28.10          28.00                                                       56.10
    Air Extreme
 6. Wright, Dana             27.90          27.80                                                       55.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Tollison, Cheylee        27.80          27.80                                                       55.60
    M G Flyers
 7. Hoog, Kate               27.60          28.00                                                       55.60
    3TI
 9. Powell, Cameron          27.40          27.60                                                       55.00
    3TI
 9. Wood, Hannah             27.60          27.40                                                       55.00
    M G Flyers
11. Cruz, Natalie            27.80          27.00                                                       54.80
    Starz Gymnastics
12. McDaniel, Reagan         27.40          27.10                                                       54.50
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
13. Wood, Heather            26.50          27.30                                                       53.80
    M G Flyers


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Maeker, Andrew           28.40          28.80                                                       57.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Morrish, Joseph          28.70          28.20                                                       56.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Singh, Aidan             28.00          27.90                                                       55.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Davalos, Josue           27.60          27.00                                                       54.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Navarette, Oscar         27.10          26.80                                                       53.90
    MGA Odessa


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Culifer, Jaden           27.80          28.20                                                       56.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Missimer, Jennifer       27.30          27.30                                                       54.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Winkler, Sierra          26.80          27.20                                                       54.00
    M G Flyers
 4. Heymann, Alex            26.50          26.70                                                       53.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Diaz, Camille            26.10          26.80                                                       52.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Summers, Mateja          26.30          26.50                                                       52.80
    Omni Athletics T&T
 7. Hedrick, Lilly           25.70          25.30                                                       51.00
    MGA Midland
 8. Roach, Macie             14.30          25.60                                                       39.90
    Corinth Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gordon, Benjamin         26.50          25.50                                                       52.00
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Fishkind, Julia          26.30          25.80                                                       52.10
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 2. Sewing, Amelia           15.70          24.60                                                       40.30
    Top City Athletics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Grimes, Gracie           28.40          28.20                                                       56.60
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Sepulbeda, Mia           27.80          27.80                                                       55.60
    Acrospirits
 3. Villareal, Lily          27.90          27.20                                                       55.10
    Flipping By Faith
 4. Ray, Bryndle             27.10          27.30                                                       54.40
    Acrospirits
 5. Neeley, Carly            26.80          27.40                                                       54.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 6. Braden, Madison          27.40          26.50                                                       53.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 7. Morales, Kimora          24.80          27.70                                                       52.50
    M G Flyers
 8. McKee, Kaylee            27.40          24.00                                                       51.40
    Acrospirits
 9. Still, Piper             22.80          22.50                                                       45.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kruegar, Hannah          29.10          28.30                                                       57.40
    MGA Midland
 2. Garcia, Halo             28.70          28.40                                                       57.10
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Chapa, Kylee             28.50          28.20                                                       56.70
    Air Extreme
 4. Hunter, Rheyana          28.20          28.20                                                       56.40
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 4. Evans, Katy              28.00          28.40                                                       56.40
    UpsideDowners
 6. White, Rachael           28.10          28.20                                                       56.30
    Legacy Elite
 7. Hancock, Hope            28.20          27.90                                                       56.10
    Air Extreme
 7. Snell, Sydney            28.20          27.90                                                       56.10
    UpsideDowners
 9. Southard, Addison        28.00          28.00                                                       56.00
    Air Extreme
10. Murphree, Adi            28.10          27.80                                                       55.90
    Air Extreme
11. Fillinghim, Baylee       28.00          27.80                                                       55.80
    UpsideDowners
12. Christiansen, Mackenzie  27.80          27.90                                                       55.70
    Tenacious T&T
12. Peters, Izzy             27.80          27.90                                                       55.70
    Xtreme Elite
14. Barrera, Alyssa          28.30          27.30                                                       55.60
    UpsideDowners
15. Turney, Iris             27.80          27.70                                                       55.50
    Acrospirits
16. Dedear, Katherine        27.80          27.60                                                       55.40
    The Palaestra
16. Ramon, Layla             27.80          27.60                                                       55.40
    Flipping By Faith
18. Stewart, Jordyn          27.70          27.60                                                       55.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
19. Rodriguez, Elizabeta     27.40          27.80                                                       55.20
    M G Flyers
20. Mireles, Aleza           26.90          27.70                                                       54.60
    All American Gymnastics
20. Hull, Caitlin            27.90          26.70                                                       54.60
    Air Extreme
22. Schroeder, Madelyn       27.10          27.40                                                       54.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
23. Hartman, Raeleigh        27.00          27.40                                                       54.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
24. Denova, Natalia          27.60          26.60                                                       54.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
25. Rodriguez, Carley        26.50          27.30                                                       53.80
    Powerhouse TnT
26. Duncan, Averi            27.00          26.70                                                       53.70
    Air Extreme
27. Diepenhurst, Saylee      26.40          27.20                                                       53.60
    Lubbock Sunshiners
28. Howalt, Mary             23.00          26.60                                                       49.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
29. Sanders, Mckenzie        19.80          28.10                                                       47.90
    Tenacious T&T
30. Joyce, Syndii            23.30          23.40                                                       46.70
    Acrospirits
30. Zambrano, Victoria       23.40          23.30                                                       46.70
    Legacy Elite
30. Cox, Kadie               23.30          23.40                                                       46.70
    Acrospirits
33. Kelly, Reagan            23.30          23.30                                                       46.60
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rosette, EJ              27.70          28.60                                                       56.30
    MGA Midland
 2. Turner, Nico             27.80          27.80                                                       55.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Ervin, Cooper            27.50          23.40                                                       50.90
    MGA Midland
 3. Clifton, Camdyn          27.00          23.90                                                       50.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Merritt, Braden          26.70          23.20                                                       49.90
    Acrospirits
 6. Billington, Brent        23.40          23.40                                                       46.80
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sidebotham, Lauren       28.90          28.50                                                       57.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Stamps, LyndeeJo         28.70          28.60                                                       57.30
    UpsideDowners
 3. Langley, Aerianna        28.60          28.60                                                       57.20
    Tumbling Elite
 3. Miller, Hannah           28.60          28.60                                                       57.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Romero, Kassandra        28.00          28.70                                                       56.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Caswell, Kaitlyn         28.00          28.60                                                       56.60
    Air Extreme
 7. Norton, Ryan             27.70          28.70                                                       56.40
    Legacy Elite
 8. Knapp, Alyssa            27.80          28.50                                                       56.30
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 8. Weison, Casey            28.00          28.30                                                       56.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Brown, Lynsey            27.80          28.30                                                       56.10
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Benson, Caitlyn          27.90          28.10                                                       56.00
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
12. Moore, Dylan             28.00          27.80                                                       55.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
12. Clements, Annabelle      28.00          27.80                                                       55.80
    Tarkington Athletic Center
14. Harder, Paige            27.50          28.10                                                       55.60
    Air Extreme
15. Wilson, Camille          27.80          27.70                                                       55.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
16. Gentry, Brenlee          27.60          27.50                                                       55.10
    Tenacious T&T
17. Rios, Devyn              27.40          27.50                                                       54.90
    Flipping By Faith
18. Buck, Teagan             27.50          27.30                                                       54.80
    Starz Gymnastics
19. Rein, Briley             27.40          27.10                                                       54.50
    Skywalkers
20. Williams, Cameran        27.50          26.90                                                       54.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
20. Hill, Makenzie           26.80          27.60                                                       54.40
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
22. Beadles, Shea            23.00          26.60                                                       49.60
    Acrospirits
22. Moon, Baylee             26.50          23.10                                                       49.60
    MGA Odessa
24. Pisciotta, Haelie        23.20          23.40                                                       46.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
25. Lassman, Dakota          23.10          23.10                                                       46.20
    Victoria Gymagic
26. Rosette, Jenae           23.00          23.00                                                       46.00
    MGA Midland


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Villareal, Thomas        23.30          27.30                                                       50.60
    The Palaestra
 2. Clemmons, Harley         23.10          23.10                                                       46.20
    Air Extreme
 3. Nicholson, Dathan        23.00          22.90                                                       45.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cutler, McKenzie         28.80          28.60                                                       57.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Windisman, Ashley        28.80          28.50                                                       57.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Farbisz, Jessie          28.70          28.20                                                       56.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Cargo, Kloe              28.60          28.20                                                       56.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Macias, Rachel           28.50          28.30                                                       56.80
    Powerhouse TnT
 4. Harrison, Sarah          28.40          28.40                                                       56.80
    Team Apex
 4. Ortega, Briley           28.20          28.60                                                       56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Tatsch, Emily            28.00          28.40                                                       56.40
    Team Apex
 9. Granberry, Alexis        28.40          27.90                                                       56.30
    Twist & Shout
 9. Henson, Tracy            28.00          28.30                                                       56.30
    Team Apex
 9. Rodriguez, Sierra        27.90          28.40                                                       56.30
    Team Apex
12. Smith, Madisyn           28.00          28.20                                                       56.20
    MGA Midland
13. Bradford, Madison        27.90          28.20                                                       56.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Jones, Jocelyne          28.10          28.00                                                       56.10
    MGA Midland
15. Hanson, Laine            27.80          28.20                                                       56.00
    The Palaestra
16. Bell, Jordan             27.90          27.90                                                       55.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
17. Flores, Abigail          27.60          28.00                                                       55.60
    Powerhouse TnT
18. O'Gorman, Abby           27.90          27.60                                                       55.50
    M G Flyers
18. Schultz, Emily           27.80          27.70                                                       55.50
    Victoria Gymagic
18. Hick, Katie              27.80          27.70                                                       55.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
21. Rutherford, Harmony      28.50          26.90                                                       55.40
    Team Apex
22. Watson, Emeri            27.40          27.90                                                       55.30
    3TI
23. Porras, Makayla          27.60          27.60                                                       55.20
    MGA Midland
23. Graham, Gracie           27.80          27.40                                                       55.20
    Starz Gymnastics
23. Salmon, Nadia            27.60          27.60                                                       55.20
    Taylor Tumbling
26. Bertrand, Brooklyn       27.40          27.70                                                       55.10
    Starz Gymnastics
26. Sharp, Aleigh            27.50          27.60                                                       55.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
28. Jones, Kennedy           27.40          27.60                                                       55.00
    Corinth Gymnastics
29. Copple, Avery            27.30          27.60                                                       54.90
    The Palaestra
29. Jones, Addison           27.50          27.40                                                       54.90
    MGA Midland
31. Roberson, Kaitlyn        27.60          27.20                                                       54.80
    M G Flyers
32. Sergant, Ashley          27.20          27.50                                                       54.70
    Twist & Shout
32. Youngblood, Landry       27.20          27.50                                                       54.70
    Acrospirits
34. Hill, Symphony           27.40          27.20                                                       54.60
    3TI
35. Corrales, Emma           26.70          27.60                                                       54.30
    Acrospirits
36. Franco, Tori             27.30          26.80                                                       54.10
    MGA Midland
37. Jewett, Raylee           27.30          25.50                                                       52.80
    M G Flyers
38. Kelly, Ryan              26.40          26.30                                                       52.70
    FlippenBounce
39. Roye, Lindsi             23.20          23.20                                                       46.40
    Air Extreme
40. Brownlee, Reagan         23.10          23.10                                                       46.20
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mozisek, Quinlan         27.80          27.40                                                       55.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Lesley, Patrick          27.20          27.50                                                       54.70
    Air Extreme
 2. Jimenez, Noah            26.60          28.10                                                       54.70
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Davis, Savannah          29.00          28.70                                                       57.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 2. Cropper, Claire          29.00          28.50                                                       57.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Villareal, Katherine     28.80          28.60                                                       57.40
    The Palaestra
 4. Rein, Ragan              28.40          28.80                                                       57.20
    Skywalkers
 5. Thomas, Taylor           28.20          28.30                                                       56.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Thomas, Tori             27.90          28.60                                                       56.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Morin, Kaitlyn           28.40          28.10                                                       56.50
    JAX Gymnastics
 8. Lee, Raven               27.80          28.50                                                       56.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 9. Douglas, Riley           27.70          27.80                                                       55.50
    Top City Athletics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Henson, Jaret            28.30          28.20                                                       56.50
    Team Apex
 2. Sharp, Ryan              28.10          27.80                                                       55.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Reyes, Ivan              28.00          27.70                                                       55.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Fleming, Anaby           28.60          27.60                                                       56.20
    Air Extreme
 2. Robinson, Brylea         28.00          28.00                                                       56.00
    MGA Midland
 3. Thomas, A'myiah          27.90          27.40                                                       55.30
    Acadiana Gymnastics
 4. Chavez, Madison          28.50          26.60                                                       55.10
    Acrospirits
 5. Palmer, Brooke           27.90          26.70                                                       54.60
    Flipping By Faith
 6. Mason, Kyleigh           28.50          26.10                                                       54.60
    Twist & Shout
 7. Bennett, Annabelle       26.60          27.70                                                       54.30
    Air Extreme
 8. Jones, Destynii          28.10          26.10                                                       54.20
    Acrospirits
 9. Villareal, Hunter        27.90          25.30                                                       53.20
    Flipping By Faith
10. Cobb, Cayl               27.10          25.90                                                       53.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
11. Atnip, Brooklyn          27.50          25.50                                                       53.00
    3TI
12. McNeely, Mackenna        26.30          26.40                                                       52.70
    Air Extreme
13. Arriaga, Anaiah          27.10          25.50                                                       52.60
    Acrospirits
14. Garrett, Addison         26.90          25.20                                                       52.10
    Texas Twisters
15. Watzl, Presley           28.60          23.50                                                       52.10
    Legacy Elite
16. Basu, Caroline           26.80          25.10                                                       51.90
    Gymnast Factory
17. Lloyd, Rebekah           27.20          24.60                                                       51.80
    Texas Twisters
18. Sheffey, Natalie         27.80          23.70                                                       51.50
    Gymnast Factory
19. Kuebler, Caroline        26.30          24.80                                                       51.10
    3TI
20. Hunt, Chloee             26.70          24.20                                                       50.90
    Acrospirits
21. Pitcher, Elizabeth       27.40          23.50                                                       50.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
22. Hernandez, Hannah        26.40          24.20                                                       50.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
23. Azarov, Natalie          26.10          24.20                                                       50.30
    Legacy Elite
24. Hawk, Skyelar            27.70          22.00                                                       49.70
    Infinite Bounds
25. Gomez, Aly               26.00          23.20                                                       49.20
    Flipping By Faith
26. Granberry, Ashlan        27.40          21.20                                                       48.60
    Twist & Shout
27. Skiles, Caitlyn          22.10          15.40                                                       37.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
28. Coffee, Kamryn           22.10          14.00                                                       36.10
    Texas Twisters
29. Porter, Rease            20.20          14.00                                                       34.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cina, Cade               27.60          25.50                                                       53.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Wesley, Jayton           26.50          24.60                                                       51.10
    Texas Twisters
 3. Grajeda, Luke            25.60          23.30                                                       48.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 4. Parnell, Kyler           26.70          20.50                                                       47.20
    Air Extreme
 5. Webb, Daylon             27.70          19.20                                                       46.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Billington, Brian        22.20          18.00                                                       40.20
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Walker, Caroline         28.30          28.00                                                       56.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Renz, Lexie              29.00          27.30                                                       56.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Hart, Makenzi            28.50          27.70                                                       56.20
    Air Extreme
 4. Vincent, Caroline        28.50          27.50                                                       56.00
    Team Apex
 5. Brown, Alexis            28.20          27.70                                                       55.90
    Twist & Shout
 6. Caldron, Claire          28.30          27.50                                                       55.80
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 7. Dugan, Alexa             28.60          27.20                                                       55.80
    Taylor Tumbling
 8. Hart, Sydni              28.20          27.50                                                       55.70
    Air Extreme
 9. Cain, Gracie             28.40          27.30                                                       55.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Whittle, Maysun          28.40          27.30                                                       55.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
11. Guillory, Melainey       28.30          27.30                                                       55.60
    High Flyers
12. Pearson, Kalissa         28.20          27.20                                                       55.40
    Legacy Elite
13. Crowe, Brooklyn          28.10          27.10                                                       55.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
14. Parker, Julia            28.20          27.00                                                       55.20
    Team Apex
14. Garcia, Trinity          28.20          27.00                                                       55.20
    All American Gymnastics
16. Tolliver, Abbie          27.90          27.20                                                       55.10
    All American Gymnastics
17. Epperson, Morgan         27.70          27.20                                                       54.90
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Hughes, Paige            27.90          27.00                                                       54.90
    Air Extreme
19. Bridge, Sadie            27.60          27.20                                                       54.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
20. Noland, Jordan           28.00          26.80                                                       54.80
    Xtreme Elite
21. Perkins, Lainey          28.10          26.70                                                       54.80
    High Flyers
22. Gardenhire, Emily        28.20          26.60                                                       54.80
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
23. Ward, Sophia             28.30          26.50                                                       54.80
    Gymnast Factory
24. Mount, Cameron           27.80          26.90                                                       54.70
    Twist & Shout
25. Stewart, Sloan           27.90          26.80                                                       54.70
    Starz Gymnastics
26. Sparks, Lindsey          28.00          26.70                                                       54.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
26. Murphy, Tylie            28.00          26.70                                                       54.70
    Legacy Elite
28. Angerer, Madison         28.10          26.50                                                       54.60
    MGA Odessa
29. Basu, Mia                28.00          26.50                                                       54.50
    Gymnast Factory
30. Dobler, Ella             27.90          26.50                                                       54.40
    MGA Midland
31. Black, Brooke            27.70          26.60                                                       54.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
32. Odom, Graci              28.20          26.10                                                       54.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
33. Elder, Maggie            27.80          26.20                                                       54.00
    MGA Odessa
33. Hooks, Makenlie          27.80          26.20                                                       54.00
    Starz Gymnastics
35. Lewis, Danielle          27.40          26.50                                                       53.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
36. Spikes, Abigail          28.00          25.90                                                       53.90
    Acadiana Gymnastics
37. Syma, Mackenzye          27.40          26.40                                                       53.80
    MGA Midland
38. Sanchez, Melanie         27.10          26.60                                                       53.70
    Legacy Elite
39. Haschke, Kaci            27.70          26.00                                                       53.70
    Victoria Gymagic
40. Whatley, Nakayla         27.40          26.20                                                       53.60
    Bounders
41. Pointer, Rylee           27.50          26.10                                                       53.60
    UpsideDowners
42. Lummus, Mayci            27.70          25.90                                                       53.60
    All American Gymnastics
43. Kelley, Savannah         27.80          25.80                                                       53.60
    Victoria Gymagic
44. Harlan, Swayzee          27.70          25.80                                                       53.50
    Acrospirits
45. Loewen, Sydney           27.40          26.00                                                       53.40
    Tumbling Elite
46. Roberson, Kendyll        27.50          25.80                                                       53.30
    M G Flyers
47. Ayers, Kyra              27.70          25.60                                                       53.30
    MGA Odessa
48. Smith, Sabella           26.50          26.70                                                       53.20
    Team Apex
49. Hooks, Makenna           27.60          25.60                                                       53.20
    Starz Gymnastics
50. Kirk, Sabrina            27.90          25.30                                                       53.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
51. Myers, Karsyn            27.20          25.90                                                       53.10
    Tenacious T&T
52. Skiles, Lillie           27.30          25.60                                                       52.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
53. Villa, Alexa             27.50          25.30                                                       52.80
    Legacy Elite
54. Weigle, Sloane           27.30          25.40                                                       52.70
    All American Gymnastics
55. Parker, Raylee           27.50          25.20                                                       52.70
    Starz Gymnastics
56. Garrett, Jordyn          27.60          25.10                                                       52.70
    Acrospirits
57. Moore, Jadalyn           27.40          25.10                                                       52.50
    MGA Midland
58. Wheeler, Presley         27.00          25.40                                                       52.40
    Lubbock Sunshiners
59. LaCassin, Emily          27.60          24.80                                                       52.40
    High Flyers
60. Stone, Bailey            27.80          24.60                                                       52.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
61. Oppermann, Hadley        26.80          25.50                                                       52.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
62. Morris, Abygale          27.00          25.30                                                       52.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
63. Drake, Makayla           27.40          24.50                                                       51.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
64. Francis, Brenna          26.70          25.10                                                       51.80
    Lubbock Sunshiners
65. Cox, Jaelin              26.40          25.30                                                       51.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
66. Streeter, Kailey         26.50          25.00                                                       51.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
67. Berry, Jacqueline        26.40          25.00                                                       51.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
68. Harrison, Cambree        26.80          24.60                                                       51.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
69. Steinmann, Madilynn      27.00          24.30                                                       51.30
    K&L Tumbletown
70. Madl, Krista             26.90          24.20                                                       51.10
    Bounders
71. Cox, Alyssa              26.40          24.60                                                       51.00
    Tarkington Athletic Center
72. Konicki, Abigail         28.00          20.00                                                       48.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
73. Wallace, Cooper          27.00          18.40                                                       45.40
    Acrospirits
74. Kuehlem, Ryleigh         25.50          17.20                                                       42.70
    Flipping By Faith


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Frizzell, Gus            27.90          27.00                                                       54.90
    Tenacious T&T
 2. Ryan, Alan               27.90          26.60                                                       54.50
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Pavliska, Stratton       27.60          26.20                                                       53.80
    K&L Tumbletown
 4. Moore, Cameron           27.80          25.30                                                       53.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Watson, Lincoln          27.80          25.20                                                       53.00
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Larzelere, Matthew       27.50          25.40                                                       52.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 7. Franks, Christian        27.10          25.30                                                       52.40
    JAX Gymnastics
 8. Jones, Brock             26.90          25.20                                                       52.10
    MGA Midland
 9. Davalos, Pablo           26.80          24.80                                                       51.60
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Bryant, Dustin           24.40          26.10                                                       50.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
11. Romine, Ryan             22.30          20.40                                                       42.70
    Stars of Colorado Springs
12. Myers, Kaden              0.00          24.90                                                       24.90
    Bounders


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wilkins, Shelby          28.70          27.90                                                       56.60
    Team Apex
 2. Harris, Kallie           28.20          28.00                                                       56.20
    Tumbling Elite
 3. Lambert, Karah           28.50          27.30                                                       55.80
    Tumbling Elite
 4. Armstrong, Emma          28.20          27.30                                                       55.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Harrington, Zoe          28.20          26.90                                                       55.10
    JAX Gymnastics
 6. King, Makenzie           27.60          27.20                                                       54.80
    Bounders
 7. Salomon, Layla           27.90          26.90                                                       54.80
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Walk, Mailey             27.70          27.00                                                       54.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Bowers, Macy             27.40          27.20                                                       54.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Craft, Teri              27.90          26.70                                                       54.60
    N'Flight at Kidsport
10. Henry, Jessie            27.90          26.70                                                       54.60
    Bounders
12. Kotara, Kellen           27.70          26.70                                                       54.40
    UpsideDowners
13. Williams, Eriel          27.80          26.60                                                       54.40
    Powerhouse TnT
14. Rutherford, Melody       27.80          26.40                                                       54.20
    Team Apex
15. Henderson, Haven         27.20          26.80                                                       54.00
    T G Sports
16. Vasquez, Desirae         27.30          26.70                                                       54.00
    Powerhouse TnT
17. Dyck, Madison            27.90          26.10                                                       54.00
    Tumbling Elite
18. Ellis, Brynna            28.10          25.90                                                       54.00
    UpsideDowners
19. Terlingo-Knippe, Gabriel 28.20          25.80                                                       54.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
20. Clark, Laynie            26.90          26.90                                                       53.80
    MGA Midland
21. Vaden, Rylee             27.50          26.30                                                       53.80
    Bounders
22. Cropper, Grace           28.00          25.80                                                       53.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
23. Coker, Paige             28.10          25.60                                                       53.70
    Team Apex
24. Torrez, Karolynn(Karly)  26.90          26.70                                                       53.60
    Acrospirits
25. Kidd, Keely              27.90          25.70                                                       53.60
    MGA Midland
26. Perez, Jezreel           27.60          25.80                                                       53.40
    Acrospirits
27. Sharma, Mihika           27.50          25.80                                                       53.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
27. Mankey, Keeley           27.50          25.80                                                       53.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
29. Matthews, Trinity        27.70          25.50                                                       53.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
30. Young, Abigail           26.80          26.30                                                       53.10
    3TI
31. Coleman, AllieBeth       27.40          25.70                                                       53.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
32. Wilburn, Ainsley         27.60          25.50                                                       53.10
    The Palaestra
33. Cotton, Audrey           26.80          26.20                                                       53.00
    M G Flyers
34. Cathey, Mattie           27.20          25.70                                                       52.90
    Starz Gymnastics
35. Townsend, Cami           27.30          25.60                                                       52.90
    UpsideDowners
35. Snider, Mikaela          27.30          25.60                                                       52.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
37. Knox, Sydney             27.20          25.60                                                       52.80
    Lubbock Sunshiners
38. Perez, Gracie            27.20          25.50                                                       52.70
    T G Sports
39. Brookes, Hadley          27.10          25.50                                                       52.60
    UpsideDowners
40. Devoll, Riley            27.30          25.20                                                       52.50
    M G Flyers
41. Nobles, Madison          27.40          25.10                                                       52.50
    Powerhouse TnT
42. Gumbo, Haru              26.80          25.60                                                       52.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
43. Garcia, Denisia          26.90          25.30                                                       52.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
44. Beckner, Maddi           26.80          25.30                                                       52.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
45. Thompson, Katie          27.00          24.90                                                       51.90
    Tenacious T&T
46. DeDear, Abigail          27.40          24.20                                                       51.60
    Victoria Gymagic
47. SooHoo, Mia              25.00          26.50                                                       51.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
48. Irons, Maci              26.00          25.40                                                       51.40
    MGA Odessa
49. Williams, Hali           27.50          23.80                                                       51.30
    Texas Twisters
50. Brown, Ella              26.80          24.30                                                       51.10
    Texas Twisters
51. Garrett, Audrey          27.80          21.50                                                       49.30
    Victoria Gymagic
52. Crawford`, Kenna         22.20          24.80                                                       47.00
    Acrospirits
53. Elmasri, Sameera         27.50          16.60                                                       44.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
54. Mapp, Kennadee           27.50          16.40                                                       43.90
    Acrospirits
55. Sanchez, Hannah          21.20          15.90                                                       37.10
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Blount, Brendon          28.50          28.30                                                       56.80
    Biron Gymnastics
 2. Morrish, Alastair        28.70          27.80                                                       56.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Housley, Grayson         28.00          27.70                                                       55.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Donado, Carlos           27.90          26.70                                                       54.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Pearce, Christian        28.00          26.60                                                       54.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Wood, Cary               28.10          25.90                                                       54.00
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 7. Adams, Weston            27.30          21.30                                                       48.60
    Legacy Elite


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Guerra, Tiana            28.40          27.80                                                       56.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Levee, Julia             28.50          27.10                                                       55.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Schupp, Victoria         28.10          27.30                                                       55.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 4. Wilson, Keeley           28.30          26.70                                                       55.00
    Taylor Tumbling
 5. McGregor, Madie          28.00          26.50                                                       54.50
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 6. Mobley, Shalyn           27.40          26.60                                                       54.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Smith, Maddie            27.40          26.50                                                       53.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 8. Wright, Haley            27.50          26.40                                                       53.90
    Taylor Tumbling
 9. Gutierrez, Michelle      27.50          26.00                                                       53.50
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
10. VanMilligan, Allison     27.90          25.60                                                       53.50
    SGT&T
10. VanWorth, Alyssa         27.90          25.60                                                       53.50
    3TI
12. Alvarado, Isabelle       27.40          25.70                                                       53.10
    Skywalkers
13. Sammons, Tatum           27.00          25.80                                                       52.80
    Twist & Shout
14. Elbel, Amber             27.30          25.50                                                       52.80
    T G Sports
15. Colwell, Cheyanne        26.50          25.00                                                       51.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
16. Ames, Marley             27.00          23.70                                                       50.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
17. Beebe, Abriquella        26.00          23.10                                                       49.10
    High Country Gymnastics
18. Boyd, Ana-Sophia         23.40          21.40                                                       44.80
    Powerhouse TnT
19. Hellum, Rachel           22.70          21.30                                                       44.00
    Tenacious T&T


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Ben               26.80          26.20                                                       53.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Pevear, Ashleigh         28.10          27.60                                                       55.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Thibodeaux, Hayley       27.60          26.70                                                       54.30
    High Flyers
 3. Lopes, Deanna            26.90          25.50                                                       52.40
    Top City Athletics
 4. Samora, Sarah            26.40          25.60                                                       52.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 5. Staggs, Khristian        26.70          25.00                                                       51.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rein, Liam               27.80          26.90                                                       54.70
    Skywalkers
 2. Montgomery, David        27.30          25.80                                                       53.10
    Top City Athletics
 2. Barton, Derek            27.30          25.80                                                       53.10
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dickson, Kalyana         27.50          29.00                                                       56.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Huette, Rayleigh         27.90          28.10                                                       56.00
    K&L Tumbletown
 3. Taylor, Lynlee           27.30          28.10                                                       55.40
    Twist & Shout
 4. Cashen, Avery            27.30          27.40                                                       54.70
    High Flyers
 5. Chandler, Taylor         26.10          27.60                                                       53.70
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 6. Thonphay, Rosalie        26.30          27.30                                                       53.60
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Jendrzey, Aubrie         26.00          27.40                                                       53.40
    K&L Tumbletown
 8. Mitchon, Aimee           25.90          26.50                                                       52.40
    K&L Tumbletown
 9. Sidman, Joslyn           26.50          25.70                                                       52.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
10. Donahue, Addison         25.60          26.30                                                       51.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Lay, Paris               24.90          25.10                                                       50.00
    FlippenBounce
12. Johnson, Emmalee         22.80          24.60                                                       47.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
13. Bates, Kinsey            24.00          22.80                                                       46.80
    Texas Twisters
14. Holland, Cadance         21.40          23.60                                                       45.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Jouandot, Reed           24.60          26.60                                                       51.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kunze, Lily              28.60          28.30                                                       56.90
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 2. Fowler, Tori             27.90          28.70                                                       56.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Byrd, Makenna            28.10          28.40                                                       56.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 4. Zambrano, Rita           27.60          28.30                                                       55.90
    Legacy Elite
 5. Chapman, Hannah          27.20          28.60                                                       55.80
    MGA Midland
 6. Taylor, Landri           27.30          28.50                                                       55.80
    Twist & Shout
 7. Stone, Sophie            27.20          28.50                                                       55.70
    3TI
 7. Penney, Lauren           27.20          28.50                                                       55.70
    Twist & Shout
 9. Tauer, Nevaeh            27.00          28.60                                                       55.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
10. Sims, Faith              27.10          28.40                                                       55.50
    Air Extreme
11. Larson, Kaylee           27.40          28.10                                                       55.50
    MGA Midland
12. Berry, Emily             27.40          28.00                                                       55.40
    T G Sports
13. Dickinson, Kashlee       27.60          27.60                                                       55.20
    All American Gymnastics
14. English, Karlee          26.80          28.10                                                       54.90
    Powerhouse TnT
15. Sweeney, Anna            26.30          28.50                                                       54.80
    Xtreme Elite
16. Montgomery, Audrey       27.20          27.60                                                       54.80
    Twist & Shout
17. Chapman, Rylee           27.80          27.00                                                       54.80
    3TI
18. Fotis, Skylar            26.60          28.00                                                       54.60
    MGA Midland
19. Zapata, Alexis           26.40          27.70                                                       54.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
20. Burns, Adyson            26.90          27.20                                                       54.10
    Acrospirits
21. Threet, Taylor           27.90          26.20                                                       54.10
    Tumbling Elite
22. Collier, Macey           26.20          27.80                                                       54.00
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
23. Larken, Ashanti          27.00          27.00                                                       54.00
    Twist & Shout
24. Partain, Sydney          26.50          27.40                                                       53.90
    Victoria Gymagic
25. Jouandot, Grace          26.30          27.50                                                       53.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
26. Dickinson, Blair         26.10          27.60                                                       53.70
    Gymnast Factory
27. Ray, Brynna              25.60          28.00                                                       53.60
    Acrospirits
28. White, McKenna           26.40          27.20                                                       53.60
    Air Extreme
29. Pantin, Andrea           26.80          26.70                                                       53.50
    Biron Gymnastics
30. Whitney, Devin           26.30          27.10                                                       53.40
    Starz Gymnastics
31. Quijada, Ashyton         25.80          27.40                                                       53.20
    UpsideDowners
32. Fisher, Ellison          26.20          26.90                                                       53.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
33. Turner, Sloan            26.30          26.80                                                       53.10
    Victoria Gymagic
34. Stephens, Ariana         25.70          27.30                                                       53.00
    All American Gymnastics
35. Pizzolato, Rachel        26.20          26.80                                                       53.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
36. Beus, Annie              25.60          27.30                                                       52.90
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
37. Southerland, Victoria    25.80          27.00                                                       52.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
38. Danner, Alyx             26.30          26.40                                                       52.70
    All American Gymnastics
39. McMains, Brandi          25.90          26.60                                                       52.50
    All American Gymnastics
40. Hughes, Katherine        25.40          26.80                                                       52.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
41. Alvarez, Joey            26.20          26.00                                                       52.20
    Acrospirits
42. Barnes, Jessica          26.90          25.30                                                       52.20
    Xtreme Elite
43. Romero, Avery            27.20          25.00                                                       52.20
    Acrospirits
44. Hitt, Shiloh             26.90          25.10                                                       52.00
    Tenacious T&T
45. Cox, Bella               25.00          26.90                                                       51.90
    SGT&T
46. Kral, Jaci               26.70          25.00                                                       51.70
    Victoria Gymagic
47. Herrold, Brianna         24.60          26.60                                                       51.20
    Xtreme Elite
48. Vinick, Paeden           24.30          26.80                                                       51.10
    K&L Tumbletown
49. Ledbetter, Kaylee        25.30          25.70                                                       51.00
    All American Gymnastics
50. Williams, Lilli          25.90          25.10                                                       51.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
51. Casey, Gillian           24.40          26.50                                                       50.90
    Xtreme Elite
52. Ambriz, Natalie          25.90          25.00                                                       50.90
    Acrospirits
53. Moore, Alli              24.40          26.20                                                       50.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
54. Henry, Kendall           23.90          26.60                                                       50.50
    Powerhouse TnT
55. Thomas, Reese            24.00          26.50                                                       50.50
    M G Flyers
56. McCambell, Marley        25.50          22.60                                                       48.10
    All American Gymnastics
57. Willingham, Autumn       21.80          25.90                                                       47.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
58. Brock, Mackenzee         23.30          24.00                                                       47.30
    SGT&T
59. VanMilligan, Ashley      21.70          25.30                                                       47.00
    SGT&T
60. Phillips, Olivia         16.60          26.40                                                       43.00
    JAX Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Herrold, Cole            28.30          27.90                                                       56.20
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Sieren, Gage             27.50          27.70                                                       55.20
    Twist & Shout
 3. Williams, Cooper         27.10          27.70                                                       54.80
    Twist & Shout
 4. Martinez, Korbin         26.40          27.60                                                       54.00
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Billera, Luke            25.20          28.40                                                       53.60
    High Country Gymnastics
 6. Rutherford, Devin        26.00          27.60                                                       53.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 7. Henderson, Landry        26.50          26.10                                                       52.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Jenkins, Cammy           27.40          28.90                                                       56.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Adams, Cecilia           27.20          28.40                                                       55.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Jones, Aubrey            27.50          28.10                                                       55.60
    Omni Athletics T&T
 4. Gilbert, Koryn           26.80          28.00                                                       54.80
    Air Extreme
 5. Navarrette, Jalee        26.80          27.90                                                       54.70
    Tumbling Elite
 6. Ibarra, Olivia           26.50          27.90                                                       54.40
    Texas Twisters
 7. Moeller, Megan           26.00          28.20                                                       54.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 8. Hager, Skylar            26.20          28.00                                                       54.20
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 9. Drake, Jayden            25.80          28.30                                                       54.10
    3TI
10. Denby, Kaelyn            26.70          27.40                                                       54.10
    MGA Midland
11. McCaskill, Maddie        26.60          27.20                                                       53.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Crudgington, Autumn      26.10          27.60                                                       53.70
    Legacy Elite
12. Huth, Haley              26.10          27.60                                                       53.70
    Powerhouse TnT
14. Schafer, Madeline        26.50          27.00                                                       53.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Smith, Camryn            25.50          27.80                                                       53.30
    MGA Midland
16. Heldman, Annie           26.20          27.10                                                       53.30
    Infinite Bounds
17. First, Rachel            26.00          27.20                                                       53.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
17. Ochoa, Janaya            26.00          27.20                                                       53.20
    Legacy Elite
19. Murrey-Ittmann, Maggie   26.10          27.10                                                       53.20
    Gymnast Factory
20. Crawford, Haven          26.70          26.50                                                       53.20
    Acrospirits
21. Rogers, Cara             25.10          27.90                                                       53.00
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
22. Owen, Halee              26.40          26.60                                                       53.00
    T G Sports
23. Dawson, Cayden           25.70          27.20                                                       52.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
24. Props, Payton            26.50          26.10                                                       52.60
    Air Extreme
25. Covarrubias, Anniliese   25.50          27.00                                                       52.50
    South Texas Elite
26. Griego, Aubrey           25.90          26.60                                                       52.50
    All American Gymnastics
27. Wright, Logan            26.10          26.40                                                       52.50
    Texas Twisters
28. Killian, Devyn           25.50          26.90                                                       52.40
    Powerhouse TnT
29. DeRee, Faith             24.90          27.40                                                       52.30
    High Country Gymnastics
30. Pfuhl, Abbey             25.60          26.70                                                       52.30
    Victoria Gymagic
31. Davis, Brooklyn          25.00          27.20                                                       52.20
    Air Extreme
32. Simpson, Abigail         25.30          26.90                                                       52.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
33. Corrales, Makanzy        25.50          26.70                                                       52.20
    Unaffiliated
34. North, Jordan            24.80          27.10                                                       51.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
35. Williams, Paige          25.10          26.70                                                       51.80
    MGA Odessa
36. Unger, Sierra            25.00          26.60                                                       51.60
    Tumbling Elite
37. Smith, Abigail           24.90          26.30                                                       51.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
38. Stephenson, Carley       25.50          25.70                                                       51.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
39. Shamblin, Lauren         24.70          26.30                                                       51.00
    Infinite Bounds
40. Cook, Emma               23.70          27.20                                                       50.90
    Xtreme Elite
41. Dodgen, Natalie          24.40          26.50                                                       50.90
    The Palaestra
42. Carillo, Cheney          24.00          26.70                                                       50.70
    Texas Twisters
43. Medrano, Lauren          24.20          26.40                                                       50.60
    T G Sports
44. Mosley, Dayley           23.80          26.60                                                       50.40
    Acrospirits
45. Kaplan, Rachel           24.60          25.80                                                       50.40
    Houston Gymnastics Center
46. Lambert, Lauren          23.90          26.10                                                       50.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
47. Winkler, Natalie         23.40          26.40                                                       49.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
48. Stevens, Allison         26.00          23.80                                                       49.80
    Powerhouse TnT
49. Whatley, Caitlyn         23.80          25.80                                                       49.60
    Powerhouse TnT
50. Davalos, Sofia           23.70          25.80                                                       49.50
    Starz Gymnastics
51. Hodson, Reagan           23.20          26.20                                                       49.40
    JAX Gymnastics
52. Farris, Micah            23.90          25.40                                                       49.30
    Twist & Shout
53. Turner, Kylie            23.50          25.70                                                       49.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
54. Meyer, Abbie             23.20          25.70                                                       48.90
    Air Extreme
55. Lyles, Morgan            23.50          25.30                                                       48.80
    3TI
56. Parker, Kiar             23.10          25.60                                                       48.70
    Starz Gymnastics
57. Coyle, Bailey            23.80          24.70                                                       48.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
58. Luzadder, Cody           23.90          24.20                                                       48.10
    MGA Midland
59. Shannon, Angelisa        22.80          24.70                                                       47.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
60. Chavez, Taylor           21.70          25.10                                                       46.80
    Acrospirits
61. Lawrence, Mattie         22.30          22.90                                                       45.20
    MGA Midland
62. Adams, Grace             18.20          23.50                                                       41.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wilcox, Issac            27.20          28.10                                                       55.30
    MGA Midland
 2. Ritch, Luke              23.90          26.70                                                       50.60
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Cotherman, Jeremy        24.30          25.90                                                       50.20
    The Palaestra
 4. Ingle, Cameron           23.70          26.10                                                       49.80
    All American Gymnastics
 5. McAlpin, Ethan           24.40          23.10                                                       47.50
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Allen, Corbin            23.00          11.00                                                       34.00
    SGT&T


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Vaughn, Brysann          27.30          28.30                                                       55.60
    Air Extreme
 2. White, Madison           26.60          28.20                                                       54.80
    Twist & Shout
 3. Hunt, Madison            27.50          26.90                                                       54.40
    Tumbling Elite
 4. Graham, Rene             26.30          28.00                                                       54.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 5. Snodgrass, Kya           26.50          27.50                                                       54.00
    Legacy Elite
 6. Johnson, Natalie         26.50          27.40                                                       53.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Whitehead, Kari          27.10          26.50                                                       53.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 8. Green, Kylie             26.20          27.30                                                       53.50
    The Palaestra
 9. Miller, Alyssa           26.20          27.00                                                       53.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Parker, Mackenzie        25.50          27.60                                                       53.10
    K&L Tumbletown
11. Salazar, Caitlin         25.00          28.00                                                       53.00
    All American Gymnastics
12. Pesek, Delynn            26.30          26.70                                                       53.00
    K&L Tumbletown
13. McClain, Delaney         25.70          27.10                                                       52.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
14. Brooks, Jocelyn          25.80          26.90                                                       52.70
    The Palaestra
15. Lewis, Phoebe            25.80          26.80                                                       52.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. Rubino, Jordyn           25.70          26.40                                                       52.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
17. Adamek, Anna             24.60          26.90                                                       51.50
    K&L Tumbletown
18. Weddle, Hannah           25.40          26.10                                                       51.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
19. Lavender, Baylee         25.00          26.40                                                       51.40
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
20. Goodell, Kaylee          25.10          26.30                                                       51.40
    Xtreme Elite
21. McKinney, Faith          25.10          25.90                                                       51.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
22. Stamp, Jaclyn            24.70          26.00                                                       50.70
    All American Gymnastics
23. Brown, Kristen           24.30          26.30                                                       50.60
    Xtreme Elite
24. Parkinen, Kirsten        25.60          25.00                                                       50.60
    The Palaestra
25. Egli, Sarah              24.70          25.80                                                       50.50
    Tarkington Athletic Center
26. Wright, Ellie            23.70          26.60                                                       50.30
    High Country Gymnastics
27. Lewis, La'Nae            24.10          25.90                                                       50.00
    Tarkington Athletic Center
28. Asay, Madeline           23.10          26.40                                                       49.50
    Stars of Colorado Springs
29. Bentley, Paige           23.70          25.60                                                       49.30
    All American Gymnastics
30. McCoy, Lauren            23.50          25.30                                                       48.80
    SGT&T
31. Washington, Caitlyn      25.00          22.80                                                       47.80
    MGA Odessa
32. Hill, Madison            22.90          24.10                                                       47.00
    T G Sports
33. Harris, Jessica          24.00          22.20                                                       46.20
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
34. Maynard, Payton          19.80          25.20                                                       45.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ireland, Grayson         26.40          27.60                                                       54.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Jones, Merrett           25.30          26.40                                                       51.70
    Corinth Gymnastics
 3. Heffernan, Sean          24.00          25.30                                                       49.30
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Gladish, Gavin           24.20          23.20                                                       47.40
    FlippenBounce
 5. George, Keaton           23.00          23.40                                                       46.40
    Skywalkers


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Loyal, Brittany          26.30          27.50                                                       53.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Mickey, Amber            26.80          26.80                                                       53.60
    Omni Athletics T&T
 3. Rutherford, Autum        26.00          26.10                                                       52.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 4. Smith, Carla             25.50          26.40                                                       51.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 5. Brackett, Bria           25.80          26.00                                                       51.80
    The Palaestra
 6. Heymann, Madison         23.90          27.10                                                       51.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Westbrook, Dru           25.20          25.50                                                       50.70
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 8. Elston, Shyanne          23.70          26.70                                                       50.40
    Taylor Tumbling
 9. Smith, Karlee            25.10          25.00                                                       50.10
    The Palaestra
10. Embrey, Emily            19.10          10.60                                                       29.70
    Xtreme Elite


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lewis, Ian               24.20          25.70                                                       49.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Campbell, Dwayne         21.30          27.10                                                       48.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hazlett, Addison         25.60          24.40                                                       50.00
    High Flyers
 2. Mahan, Avery             25.50          24.30                                                       49.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
 3. Johnson, Skyla           25.90          23.10                                                       49.00
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Lavy, Shea               25.20          23.60                                                       48.80
    Texas Twisters
 5. Hoffman, Kierstyn        25.20          23.30                                                       48.50
    Texas Twisters
 6. Hill, Diamond            26.60          21.70                                                       48.30
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 7. Walker, Hayden           24.50          20.70                                                       45.20
    Texas Twisters
 8. Lard, Brianna            24.60          20.10                                                       44.70
    Taylor Tumbling


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rosburg, Haley           28.20          27.70                                                       55.90
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 2. Perry, Koultre           27.30          26.30                                                       53.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Domengeaux, Maleah       26.70          26.70                                                       53.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Francis, Jessica         26.50          26.30                                                       52.80
    3TI
 5. Ysaguirre, Hailey        26.70          25.70                                                       52.40
    T G Sports
 6. Potts, Payton            26.90          25.40                                                       52.30
    Legacy Elite
 7. Saenz, Miranda           25.10          26.40                                                       51.50
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 8. Gustavson, Alexis        26.30          24.70                                                       51.00
    Powerhouse TnT
 9. Kinney, Shea             26.90          24.00                                                       50.90
    Stars of Colorado Springs
10. Almagar, Hailee          24.40          26.00                                                       50.40
    Acrospirits
11. Bowe, Elayna             26.30          23.90                                                       50.20
    Stars of Colorado Springs
12. Villagomez, Skylar       25.80          23.90                                                       49.70
    T G Sports
13. Kroeker, Avery           26.00          22.80                                                       48.80
    Stars of Colorado Springs
14. Cobb, Macy               25.60          22.50                                                       48.10
    Longview Gymnastics
15. Holland, Rachel          22.00          24.30                                                       46.30
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Jenney, Parker           25.70          26.70                                                       52.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Servantez, Isaac         23.10          25.40                                                       48.50
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Seyler, Mclain           24.80          23.10                                                       47.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. Maccagnan, Ryan          26.90           0.00                                                       26.90
    Stars of Colorado Springs


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Zoe               27.90          28.30                                                       56.20
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Ramos, Joy               28.00          28.00                                                       56.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Kreiter, Autumn          27.70          27.50                                                       55.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Zehnder, Claire          27.70          27.50                                                       55.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Vidrine, Olivia          28.00          27.00                                                       55.00
    High Flyers
 6. Juneau, Mary             27.40          26.60                                                       54.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 7. Banaszewski, Ashley      26.80          26.70                                                       53.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Gutierrez, Marcela       27.50          25.60                                                       53.10
    Powerhouse TnT
 9. Navar, Gabby             26.70          26.30                                                       53.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Thompson, Amanda         26.60          25.90                                                       52.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Stephens, Kendall        26.50          25.70                                                       52.20
    3TI
12. Haralson, Anna           26.30          25.80                                                       52.10
    Powerhouse TnT
13. Barry, Hannah            26.60          25.30                                                       51.90
    Longview Gymnastics
14. Turner, Isabel           26.80          25.10                                                       51.90
    Victoria Gymagic
15. Griffin, Shelbi          26.70          25.10                                                       51.80
    Tumbling Elite
16. Hitt, Brooke             25.20          26.50                                                       51.70
    Tenacious T&T
17. Williams, Haley          25.70          25.80                                                       51.50
    T G Sports
18. Patel, Jamie             26.10          25.30                                                       51.40
    Longview Gymnastics
19. Hill, Bailey             26.40          24.50                                                       50.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
20. Pisciotta, McKenzie      26.60          24.10                                                       50.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
21. Morgan, Lindsay          27.70          22.90                                                       50.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
22. McGraw, Demi             25.30          25.20                                                       50.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
23. Bowers, Hope             26.00          23.90                                                       49.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
24. Erb, Courtlynn           25.60          23.90                                                       49.50
    All American Gymnastics
25. Gray, Georgeanna         25.50          23.50                                                       49.00
    JAX Gymnastics
26. McCormick, Mia           23.60          25.30                                                       48.90
    SGT&T
27. McCoy, Sarah             25.10          23.80                                                       48.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
28. Omo-Osagie, Katherine    22.90          20.20                                                       43.10
    Infinite Bounds
29. Krawtz, Jillian          27.50          13.20                                                       40.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Purdum, Jonathon         25.70          25.60                                                       51.30
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Jones, Joel              26.10          25.00                                                       51.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. DeMoss, Dustin           24.40          23.70                                                       48.10
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 4. English, Christian       25.60          21.70                                                       47.30
    T G Sports
 5. Thompson, Cade           24.30          22.80                                                       47.10
    Biron Gymnastics
 6. Riggs, Andy              24.60          20.80                                                       45.40
    SGT&T
 7. Simon, Carson            23.00          21.20                                                       44.20
    Airborne Gymnastics
 8. Shearer, Gatlyn          23.10          14.50                                                       37.60
    Tenacious T&T


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Jordan, Alexandria       27.80          26.30                                                       54.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Lavergne, MaryKatherine  27.60          26.30                                                       53.90
    High Flyers
 3. Jurca, Keeley            27.20          25.80                                                       53.00
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Perez-Stark, Helena      27.80          25.20                                                       53.00
    The Palaestra
 5. DeSpain, Katarina        26.50          25.90                                                       52.40
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 6. Kemp, Karsyn             26.70          24.50                                                       51.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Hernandez, Leona         27.00          23.10                                                       50.10
    Texas Power Athletics
 8. Hill, McKinlee           22.30          27.10                                                       49.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Pettit, Kristen          24.90          24.30                                                       49.20
    Texas Twisters
10. Aagaard, Hannah          25.80          23.20                                                       49.00
    Powerhouse TnT
11. Sparks, Whitney          25.80          22.90                                                       48.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
12. Selman, Lacye            23.70          23.50                                                       47.20
    All American Gymnastics
13. Haseloff, Kylie          22.70          22.90                                                       45.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
14. Keim, Ramsey             21.80          21.50                                                       43.30
    Xtreme Elite
15. Mankey, Kailyn           22.80          20.50                                                       43.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
16. Douglas, Kierra          23.90           0.00                                                       23.90
    Top City Athletics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Tron, Hunter             26.20          27.10                                                       53.30
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
 2. Garrett, J'Den           25.90          25.50                                                       51.40
    Acrospirits
 3. Giannoni, Augie          25.50          25.30                                                       50.80
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Rodriguez, Brandon       24.80          25.30                                                       50.10
    FlippenBounce
 5. Baker, Taylor            24.30          23.60                                                       47.90
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 6. Daniels, Cayden          22.80          23.80                                                       46.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Jones, Cameron           23.20          22.90                                                       46.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Drury, Matille           27.20          27.10                                                       54.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Henry, Natalie           26.80          25.20                                                       52.00
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Kampff, Alyssa           26.40          24.80                                                       51.20
    Skywalkers
 4. Curtis, Ashleigh         23.90          27.00                                                       50.90
    Twist & Shout
 5. Sewell, Katy             25.30          24.30                                                       49.60
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Dersch, Helena           25.40          24.00                                                       49.40
    A Flip Zone
 7. Tao, Rachel              24.80          23.90                                                       48.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 8. Thompson, Lindsey        23.30          18.50                                                       41.80
    M G Flyers


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mojica, Christian        26.10          25.10                                                       51.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Robinson, Jack           24.50          24.70                                                       49.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
 3. Morris, Eli              22.00          21.30                                                       43.30
    Corinth Gymnastics
 4. Tillinghast, Jonathan    20.80          18.70                                                       39.50
    SGT&T


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gonzales, Sydney         27.70          29.50  2.3                                                  57.20
    Acrospirits
 2. Cervantes, Jailen        25.30          28.70  2.3                                                  54.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 3. Dawson, Lexie            25.10          27.90  2.2                                                  53.00
    UpsideDowners
 4. Porter, Alina            25.20          27.30  2.3                                                  52.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Cina, Cecilia            25.90          26.00  2.2                                                  51.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Keeney, Piper            25.20          26.50  2.2                                                  51.70
    UpsideDowners
 7. Schlehuber, Paige        24.00          27.00  2.2                                                  51.00
    Tumbling Elite
 8. Stout, Avery             24.80          25.90  2.4                                                  50.70
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Coffee, Kennedy          24.80          25.70  1.6                                                  50.50
    Texas Twisters
10. Warzecha, Brooke         23.10          26.40  2.1                                                  49.50
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Servantes, Joney         24.50          24.90  2.1                                                  49.40
    MGA Midland
12. Britt, Alyssa            23.60          23.20  2.3                                                  46.80
    UpsideDowners
13. McNary, Krista            0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    Victoria Gymagic


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Balinbin, Alex           27.30          29.30  2.3                                                  56.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Mahan, Gage              22.90          25.20  1.6                                                  48.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
 3. Barry, Nate              24.90          22.80  2.3                                                  47.70
    Texas Twisters
 4. Todd, Landon             23.70          22.90  2.1                                                  46.60
    MGA Midland
 5. Percival, Jayce           0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Stafford, Morgan         28.20          30.60  2.4                                                  58.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Jenkins, Natalie         27.20          29.90  2.3                                                  57.10
    Air Extreme
 3. Agnew, Grace             27.30          29.50  2.3                                                  56.80
    Air Extreme
 4. Hensarling, Catherine    27.20          29.50  2.1                                                  56.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        27.90          28.60  2.2                                                  56.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Greeson, Gatlyn          27.20          29.10  2.4                                                  56.30
    Acrospirits
 7. Coleman, Kolbi           26.60          28.80  2.4                                                  55.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 8. Angelle, Colleen         26.20          28.90  2.2                                                  55.10
    High Flyers
 9. Durand, Ahnyah           26.60          28.50  2.4                                                  55.10
    Omni Athletics T&T
10. Tipton, Kimberly         26.60          28.30  2.3                                                  54.90
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Irlbeck, Kiley           26.90          28.00  2.4                                                  54.90
    UpsideDowners
12. Steiner, Tessa           26.60          28.10  2.4                                                  54.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
12. Garrett, Caidyn          26.60          28.10  2.3                                                  54.70
    Xtreme Elite
14. Garza, Isabela           26.70          27.70  2.3                                                  54.40
    Victoria Gymagic
15. Esch, Keely              26.30          28.00  2.3                                                  54.30
    Acrospirits
16. Underwood, McKeely       25.00          28.60  2.1                                                  53.60
    Air Extreme
17. Flournoy, Hope           25.70          27.80  2.3                                                  53.50
    UpsideDowners
18. Cook, Emily              26.20          27.20  2.2                                                  53.40
    SGT&T
19. Childers, Mia            25.50          27.40  2.4                                                  52.90
    All American Gymnastics
20. Miller, Micaela          24.40          28.20  2.3                                                  52.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
21. Bowers, Faith            24.80          27.70  2.4                                                  52.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
22. Weaver, Jordan           25.30          27.20  2.4                                                  52.50
    All American Gymnastics
23. Jaime, Kaeli             24.50          27.80  2.3                                                  52.30
    Acrospirits
24. Brown, EmmaGrace         25.10          26.30  1.6                                                  51.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
25. Hazlett, Maggie          26.80          24.60  2.4                                                  51.40
    High Flyers
26. Ory, Gabrielle           23.70          26.70  2.1                                                  50.40
    FlippenBounce
27. Smith, LaurenTyler       24.30          26.10  2.2                                                  50.40
    SGT&T
28. Thompson, Sage           25.60          24.10  2.3                                                  49.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
29. Ory, Emily               25.00          24.10  2.3                                                  49.10
    FlippenBounce
30. McCarley, Aimee          24.40          23.50  2.1                                                  47.90
    T G Sports
31. Percival, Shailynn       12.20          27.40  2.2                                                  39.60
    FlippenBounce
32. Vicknair, Payton         13.70          24.70  1.6                                                  38.40
    MGA Midland


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gilbert, Logan           26.20          27.90  2.3                                                  54.10
    3TI
 2. McGuire, Dylan           24.50          26.80  2.4                                                  51.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Young, Ashton            23.30          27.20  2.3                                                  50.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Taliaferro, Jace         24.00          26.40  2.1                                                  50.40
    MGA Midland
 5. Wilson, Aaron            22.10          24.30  2.2                                                  46.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 6. Jones, Harley            24.00          21.20  2.2                                                  45.20
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bowe, Elissa             27.50          29.50  2.3                                                  57.00
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 2. Germany, Jordan          27.00          29.90  2.3                                                  56.90
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 3. Rogers, Carrington       27.20          29.50  2.2                                                  56.70
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 4. DellaMaestra, Emilie     26.30          29.20  2.2                                                  55.50
    The Palaestra
 5. Cobb, Micah              26.70          28.40  2.1                                                  55.10
    Longview Gymnastics
 6. Mitchell, AnnaKate       25.70          29.20  2.4                                                  54.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 7. Barrett, Natalie         26.10          28.30  2.3                                                  54.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 8. Hitt, Dixie              25.90          27.90  2.2                                                  53.80
    Tenacious T&T
 9. Turner, Rachel           26.10          27.40  2.2                                                  53.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
10. Weiss, Haylee            25.80          27.50  2.4                                                  53.30
    Skywalkers
11. McDonald, Baylie         24.80          28.20  2.1                                                  53.00
    Air Extreme
12. Denicola, Caitlyn        25.00          27.90  2.2                                                  52.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Popejoy, Sarah           25.00          27.50  2.3                                                  52.50
    UpsideDowners
14. King, Kassidy            25.50          26.70  2.2                                                  52.20
    UpsideDowners
15. Torres, Rachel           23.90          27.30  2.1                                                  51.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Foster, Ashlyn           24.10          26.30  2.2                                                  50.40
    SGT&T
17. Caballero, Abigail       25.30          23.00  2.2                                                  48.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
18. Taylor, Makinli          23.90          13.70  0.8                                                  37.60
    Taylor Tumbling
19. Wynn, Calle              12.60          13.70  0.8                                                  26.30
    UpsideDowners


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wring, Tyrese            27.50          29.90  2.4                                                  57.40
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 2. Tada, Alex               26.70          28.20  2.4                                                  54.90
    High Country Gymnastics
 3. Mozisek, Dawson          26.20          28.00  2.3                                                  54.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Thompson, Tae            25.80          28.20  2.3                                                  54.00
    Air Extreme
 5. Petersen, Devin          24.40          27.20  2.3                                                  51.60
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Sonnier, Ethan           26.40          14.60  0.8                                                  41.00
    High Country Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Martinez, Emily          27.70          30.30  2.4                                                  58.00
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 2. Townsend, Cassidy        26.70          29.20  2.3                                                  55.90
    UpsideDowners
 3. Scurlock, Mary-Kate      26.70          28.60  2.3                                                  55.30
    Biron Gymnastics
 4. Divine, Morgan           26.50          28.40  2.4                                                  54.90
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Inge, Abigail            25.70          28.50  2.3                                                  54.20
    Tenacious T&T
 6. McMullen, Sarah          24.30          29.30  2.3                                                  53.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 7. Levine, Macy             25.40          27.70  2.1                                                  53.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Buchanan, Sarah          25.20          27.50  2.2                                                  52.70
    Top City Athletics
 9. Stines, Kora             24.30          28.30  2.4                                                  52.60
    Victoria Gymagic
10. Dean, Haley              25.20          27.40  2.1                                                  52.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
11. VanVooren, Ashtyn        25.10          27.30  2.4                                                  52.40
    Omni Athletics T&T
12. Parrish, Lexie           24.70          25.90  2.3                                                  50.60
    N'Flight at Kidsport
13. Lopez, Maija             24.60          24.60  1.6                                                  49.20
    SGT&T
14. Lewis, Kalyn             25.20          23.70  2.1                                                  48.90
    Omni Athletics T&T


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Devaun            26.60          28.40  2.3                                                  55.00
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 2. DeJesus, Connor          24.80          27.50  2.4                                                  52.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 3. Lux, Ben                 24.60          27.10  2.4                                                  51.70
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Daspit, Benjamin         20.90           0.00                                                       20.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Pena, Isabella           27.30          29.00  2.8                                                  56.30
    Texas Twisters


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Higgins, Braxton         28.30          30.40  2.5                                                  58.70
    Skywalkers
 2. Rumley, Ty               28.10          30.40  3.0                                                  58.50
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Gonzales, Gustavo        25.40          29.10  2.8                                                  54.50
    Tumbling Elite


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Baeza, Sarahi            27.80          30.20  2.5                                                  58.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Dawson, Mckenna          27.30          30.50  2.8                                                  57.80
    UpsideDowners
 3. Wood, Tyler              26.90          29.00  2.5                                                  55.90
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Shostak, Katia           24.90          28.30  2.8                                                  53.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Newton, A.Nicole         26.60          29.80  2.5                                                  56.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Haney, Jenna             27.60          28.50  3.7                                                  56.10
    The Palaestra
 3. Ford, Kendall            26.40          29.50  2.5                                                  55.90
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Buitron, Trinity         26.40          29.00  2.7                                                  55.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
 5. Hazlett, Hannah          25.70          29.20  3.6                                                  54.90
    High Flyers
 6. Siewert, Isabella        27.00          27.80  3.7                                                  54.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 7. Servantez, Nicole        26.30          28.30  2.5                                                  54.60
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Spieckerman, Haley       26.80          27.70  2.5                                                  54.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
 9. Howell, Tucker           26.20          26.30  1.8                                                  52.50
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. McConnell, Sean          24.60          29.10  3.3                                                  53.70
    T G Sports
 2. Jett, Aaron              25.50          27.80  2.9                                                  53.30
    Tumbling Elite
 3. Wade, Cale               22.00          20.00  2.6                                                  42.00
    SEAL Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Perilloux, Alexcia       28.00          30.80  2.6                                                  58.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Schmitt, Haley           28.20          30.30  2.5                                                  58.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Maddox, Savannah         27.20          30.80  2.5                                                  58.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Pechacek, Kirsten        27.50          29.60  2.6                                                  57.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Davis, Angie             27.60          29.30  2.5                                                  56.90
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 6. Hall, Amandalynn         25.90          28.70  2.6                                                  54.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 7. Barnes, Chloe            25.80          28.10  2.6                                                  53.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Servantez, Kayla         25.20          28.30  2.5                                                  53.50
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Chew, Shelby             24.40          28.00  2.5                                                  52.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Skidmore, Elisha         25.10          26.70  2.5                                                  51.80
    3TI
11. Sauer, Cecilia           27.70          23.90  2.4                                                  51.60
    Omni Athletics T&T
12. Richardson, Brooke       23.80          25.20  2.5                                                  49.00
    UpsideDowners
13. Bray, Devin              22.90          25.80  2.5                                                  48.70
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Tucker, Dacey            27.40          30.60  3.8                                                  58.00
    Acrospirits
EX. Jack, Aaron              26.60          31.20  3.8                                                  57.80
    Amplify T&T
 2. Darr, Jeremy             26.80          30.40  3.9                                                  57.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Smith, Benjamin          27.90          29.00  3.8                                                  56.90
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 4. Dees, Michael            25.80          27.40  2.5                                                  53.20
    Legacy Elite
 5. Porter, Cameron          25.00          28.00  3.3                                                  53.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Timm, Hunter             23.10          28.50  2.5                                                  51.60
    Legacy Elite
 7. Frizzell, Cooper         24.90          25.00  1.8                                                  49.90
    Tenacious T&T


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Heinen, Ellen            30.80  3.8     31.30  3.4                                                  62.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Heinen, Emily            31.00  3.8     26.70  3.4                                                  57.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kiesau, Rachel           31.10  3.9     28.50  3.4                                                  59.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Fritch, Ashley           30.00  4.0     29.20  4.1                                                  59.20
    Xtreme Elite


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Vratil, Jacey            30.90  4.1     24.70  2.8                                                  55.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Brown, Briana            26.20  1.8     26.10  3.0                                                  52.30
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mayes, Thomas            30.80  4.0     31.40  4.2                                                  62.20
    The Palaestra
 2. Winiger, Cooper          30.30  4.0     30.60  4.2                                                  60.90
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Robson, Emma             26.20  1.7     22.20  2.8                                                  48.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Trinidad, Yesenia        25.60  1.8      0.00                                                       25.60
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Wyatt             28.50  5.9     30.50  4.5                                                  59.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Fenner, Jack             28.60  4.1     25.00  3.3                                                  53.60
    Corinth Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Youth / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Schultz, Gretchen        32.30  4.1     33.20  4.5                                                  65.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Doudican, Eve            31.70  4.3     31.90  4.5                                                  63.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T


TUMBLING / Youth / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lyell, Patrick           32.10  4.1     32.50  4.5                                                  64.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ory, Natalie             33.30  4.3     33.00  4.5                                                  66.30
    FlippenBounce
 2. DiMarco, Mandie          32.90  4.3     32.70  4.5                                                  65.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Thevenot, Rachel         32.30  4.1     32.80  4.5                                                  65.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Bravo, Hope              31.40  4.1     27.90  3.0                                                  59.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Wendt, Sydney            30.20  4.0     27.90  3.4                                                  58.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bursiaga, Jonathon       32.90  4.3     31.00  4.3                                                  63.90
    UpsideDowners
 2. Wallace, Thomas          25.70  4.0     32.40  4.7                                                  58.10
    Airborne Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kelley, Cheyenne         32.00  4.1     33.00  4.3                                                  65.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. LaCoste, Danielle        32.50  4.1     32.30  4.7                                                  64.80
    High Flyers
 3. Hays, Choyce             27.90  2.5     27.80  2.6                                                  55.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Nunes, Will               0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    Xtreme Elite