TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Amero, Jaxsyn            24.50                                         24.50
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Camarillo, Caybree       14.10                                         14.10
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Keeton, Cheyenne         25.50                                         25.50
    MGA Odessa
 2. Reynolds, Halley         24.20                                         24.20
    Air Extreme
 3. McFarland, Braelyn       24.00                                         24.00
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Verastegui, Claire       22.50                                         22.50
    FlippenBounce
 5. Morales, Kimora          15.60                                         15.60
    M G Flyers
 6. Clark, Payton            15.20                                         15.20
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Still, Piper              6.50                                          6.50
    Maverick All Star Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gomez, Tres              19.60                                         19.60
    Flipping By Faith


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Grimes, Gracie           24.90                                         24.90
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Doctor, Danielle         24.50                                         24.50
    MGA Midland
 3. Neeley, Carly            24.20                                         24.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 3. Builta, Kaleigh          24.20                                         24.20
    MGA Midland
 5. White, Sydney            23.70                                         23.70
    UpsideDowners
 5. Hooser, Kyndell          23.70                                         23.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Swindell, Zoe            23.70                                         23.70
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Didier, Leighton         23.20                                         23.20
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Fletcher, Taegan         22.70                                         22.70
    All American Gymnastics
10. Braden, Madison          21.90                                         21.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
10. Chapman, Brooklyn        21.90                                         21.90
    3TI


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McKee, Kaylee            23.40                                         23.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Sepulbeda, Mia           21.60                                         21.60
    Acrospirits
 3. Villareal, Lily          20.20                                         20.20
    Flipping By Faith
 4. Hunt, Chloee              0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gladish, Zayde            1.90                                          1.90
    FlippenBounce


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cathey, Avery            24.40                                         24.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Willoughby, Vivian       22.10                                         22.10
    Legacy Elite
 3. Diepenhurst, Saylee      22.10                                         22.10
    Lubbock Sunshiners


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Southard, Addison        27.10                                         27.10
    Air Extreme
 2. Madry, Jacey             25.30                                         25.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Thomas, A'myiah          25.20                                         25.20
    Acadiana Gymnastics
 3. Lozano, Sahrye           25.20                                         25.20
    South Texas Elite
 5. White, Rachael           24.30                                         24.30
    Legacy Elite
 6. Fillinghim, Baylee       24.20                                         24.20
    UpsideDowners
 7. Chapa, Kylee             24.00                                         24.00
    Air Extreme
 8. Hancock, Hope            23.90                                         23.90
    Air Extreme
 9. Evans, Katy              23.80                                         23.80
    UpsideDowners
10. Sneed, Tayli             23.70                                         23.70
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Carbonara, Arissa        23.40                                         23.40
    South Texas Elite
12. Azarov, Natalie          22.80                                         22.80
    Legacy Elite
12. Upham, Kayle             22.80                                         22.80
    UpsideDowners
14. Caswell, Madelyn         22.70                                         22.70
    Air Extreme
15. Duncan, Averi            22.50                                         22.50
    Air Extreme
15. Burriss, Ashtyn          22.50                                         22.50
    Air Extreme
17. Sankovich, Addy          22.10                                         22.10
    All American Gymnastics
17. Johnston, I'leigh        22.10                                         22.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
17. Hernandez, Hannah        22.10                                         22.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
20. Snell, Sydney            22.00                                         22.00
    UpsideDowners
21. Tobias, Samantha         21.90                                         21.90
    Air Extreme
22. Rodriguez, Carley        21.40                                         21.40
    Powerhouse TnT
24. Stewart, Jordyn          20.70                                         20.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
25. Brownlee, Catherine      20.50                                         20.50
    All American Gymnastics
26. Gore, Charlstyn          20.40                                         20.40
    Acrospirits
27. Mireles, Aleza           19.60                                         19.60
    All American Gymnastics
28. Howalt, Mary             19.10                                         19.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
29. Sanders, Mckenzie        16.70                                         16.70
    Tenacious T&T
30. Gonzales, Mydah          14.30                                         14.30
    Acrospirits
31. Bates, Haevyn            14.10                                         14.10
    Starz Gymnastics
32. Baker, Rowann             9.50                                          9.50
    Acrospirits
33. Hogue, Ashlee             9.10                                          9.10
    Air Extreme
34. Greer, Kynli              7.30                                          7.30
    UpsideDowners
35. Dowdy, Alyse              0.00                                          0.00
    Acadiana Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Siebenmann, Asher        22.90                                         22.90
    Corinth Gymnastics
 2. Navarette, Andrew        21.30                                         21.30
    MGA Odessa
 3. Robertson, Connor        18.30                                         18.30
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Green, Kayla             24.30                                         24.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Turney, Iris             24.20                                         24.20
    Acrospirits
 3. Christiansen, Mackenzie  24.10                                         24.10
    Tenacious T&T
 4. Goldman, Sage            24.00                                         24.00
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 5. Rodriguez, Elizabeta     23.50                                         23.50
    M G Flyers
 6. Villareal, Hunter        23.30                                         23.30
    Flipping By Faith
 7. Whitney, Mia             22.90                                         22.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Puccio, Ella             22.60                                         22.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Ramon, Layla             22.30                                         22.30
    Flipping By Faith
10. Palmer, Brooke           21.60                                         21.60
    Flipping By Faith
11. Cox, Kadie               21.50                                         21.50
    Acrospirits
12. Joyce, Syndii            21.30                                         21.30
    Acrospirits
13. Schroeder, Madelyn       14.10                                         14.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
14. Kelly, Reagan             1.90                                          1.90
    FlippenBounce
15. Gomez, Aly                0.00                                          0.00
    Flipping By Faith


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Merritt, Braden          21.80                                         21.80
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Donahue, Addison         25.50                                         25.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Dickson, Kalyana         25.00                                         25.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Boyett, Brooklyn         25.00                                         25.00
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Watzl, Presley           24.00                                         24.00
    Legacy Elite
 4. Hawk, Skyelar            24.00                                         24.00
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Hull, Caitlin            23.90                                         23.90
    Air Extreme
 6. Kuebler, Caroline        23.90                                         23.90
    3TI
 8. Skiles, Caitlyn          23.80                                         23.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 9. Robinson, Brylea         23.70                                         23.70
    MGA Midland
10. Atnip, Brooklyn          23.50                                         23.50
    3TI
11. Dedear, Katherine        23.50                                         23.50
    The Palaestra
11. Sheffey, Natalie         23.50                                         23.50
    Gymnast Factory
13. Barrera, Alyssa          23.40                                         23.40
    UpsideDowners
13. Seaux, Cheyenne          23.40                                         23.40
    High Flyers
13. Pitcher, Elizabeth       23.40                                         23.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
16. Fleming, Anaby           23.30                                         23.30
    Air Extreme
17. Kruegar, Hannah          23.20                                         23.20
    MGA Midland
18. Zambrano, Victoria       23.20                                         23.20
    Legacy Elite
19. Simon, Layne             23.10                                         23.10
    High Flyers
20. Cobb, Cayl               23.00                                         23.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
21. Peters, Izzy             22.90                                         22.90
    Xtreme Elite
22. McNeely, Mackenna        22.90                                         22.90
    Air Extreme
23. Hoffman, Kierstyn        22.80                                         22.80
    Texas Twisters
23. Basu, Caroline           22.80                                         22.80
    Gymnast Factory
25. Thonphay, Rosalie        22.80                                         22.80
    All American Gymnastics
26. Mason, Kyleigh           22.80                                         22.80
    Twist & Shout
26. Granberry, Ashlan        22.80                                         22.80
    Twist & Shout
28. Walker, Hayden           22.40                                         22.40
    Texas Twisters
29. Coffee, Kamryn           22.30                                         22.30
    Texas Twisters
29. Arriaga, Anaiah          22.30                                         22.30
    Acrospirits
31. Jones, Destynii          22.30                                         22.30
    Acrospirits
32. Bates, Kinsey            22.20                                         22.20
    Texas Twisters
33. Garcia, Halo             22.20                                         22.20
    All American Gymnastics
34. Denova, Natalia          22.00                                         22.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
35. Hartman, Raeleigh        21.80                                         21.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
36. Sidman, Joslyn           21.50                                         21.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
37. Porter, Rease            21.40                                         21.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
38. Hunter, Rheyana          20.70                                         20.70
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
39. Holland, Cadance         19.10                                         19.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
40. Murphree, Adi             6.70                                          6.70
    Air Extreme
41. Davis, Ava                2.20                                          2.20
    South Texas Elite
42. Ray, Bryndle              1.80                                          1.80
    Acrospirits
43. Garrett, Addison          0.00                                          0.00
    Texas Twisters
43. Lloyd, Rebekah            0.00                                          0.00
    Texas Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jouandot, Reed           24.60                                         24.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Turner, Nico             24.50                                         24.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Ervin, Cooper            24.20                                         24.20
    MGA Midland
 4. Billington, Brian        23.70                                         23.70
    Acrospirits
 5. Rosette, EJ              23.70                                         23.70
    MGA Midland
 6. Parnell, Kyler           23.20                                         23.20
    Air Extreme
 7. Cina, Cade               22.80                                         22.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Grajeda, Luke            22.50                                         22.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 9. Billington, Brent        19.10                                         19.10
    Acrospirits
10. Webb, Daylon             11.90                                         11.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Wesley, Jayton            7.10                                          7.10
    Texas Twisters
12. Hargroder, Christian      4.60                                          4.60
    High Flyers


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chandler, Taylor         25.70                                         25.70
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 2. Bennett, Annabelle       24.90                                         24.90
    Air Extreme
 3. Chavez, Madison          24.00                                         24.00
    Acrospirits
 4. Mitchon, Aimee           21.60                                         21.60
    K&L Tumbletown
 5. Johnson, Emmalee         18.00                                         18.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Camdyn          22.80                                         22.80
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hill, Diamond            24.80                                         24.80
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 2. Huette, Rayleigh         24.40                                         24.40
    K&L Tumbletown
 3. Taylor, Lynlee           24.00                                         24.00
    Twist & Shout
 4. Johnson, Skyla           23.90                                         23.90
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Mahan, Avery             22.50                                         22.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
 6. Jendrzey, Aubrie         21.70                                         21.70
    K&L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wheeler, Presley         24.80                                         24.80
    Lubbock Sunshiners
 2. Francis, Brenna          24.00                                         24.00
    Lubbock Sunshiners
 3. Johnson, Paris           22.10                                         22.10
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Murphy, Tylie            25.60                                         25.60
    Legacy Elite
 2. Lieberman, Leah          25.40                                         25.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Tollison, Cheylee        25.20                                         25.20
    M G Flyers
 4. Pisciotta, Haelie        24.80                                         24.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 5. Norton, Ryan             24.40                                         24.40
    Legacy Elite
 6. Stevens, Gracie          23.20                                         23.20
    M G Flyers
 7. Ganus, Ashton            22.60                                         22.60
    Tenacious T&T
 8. Wood, Heather            22.20                                         22.20
    M G Flyers
 9. Wood, Hannah             22.00                                         22.00
    M G Flyers


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nicholson, Dathan        23.80                                         23.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 2. Clemmons, Harley         23.30                                         23.30
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Knapp, Alyssa            25.50                                         25.50
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 2. Sidebotham, Lauren       24.80                                         24.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Renz, Lexie              24.70                                         24.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Gandy, Hope              24.40                                         24.40
    South Texas Elite
 5. Parker, Julia            24.30                                         24.30
    Team Apex
 6. McDaniel, Reagan         24.00                                         24.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 7. Hill, Makenzie           23.90                                         23.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 8. Wilson, Camille          23.80                                         23.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Gentry, Brenlee          23.80                                         23.80
    Tenacious T&T
10. Roznovsky, Gabbie        23.70                                         23.70
    South Texas Elite
11. Cruz, Natalie            23.60                                         23.60
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Steele, Rachel           23.60                                         23.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Casey, Lauren            23.40                                         23.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
14. Williams, Cameran        23.10                                         23.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Clements, Annabelle      21.30                                         21.30
    Tarkington Athletic Center
16. Wright, Dana             14.60                                         14.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garoni, Brayden          24.00                                         24.00
    South Texas Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sims, Faith              27.40                                         27.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Gardenhire, Emily        26.70                                         26.70
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 3. Brown, Alexis            26.40                                         26.40
    Twist & Shout
 4. Caldron, Claire          26.10                                         26.10
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 5. Bircher, Mackenzie       25.60                                         25.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Hooks, Makenlie          25.50                                         25.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Hooks, Makenna           25.50                                         25.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Mount, Cameron           25.40                                         25.40
    Twist & Shout
 9. Weison, Casey            25.30                                         25.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Morris, Abygale          25.20                                         25.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
11. Elder, Maggie            25.10                                         25.10
    MGA Odessa
12. Miller, Hannah           25.10                                         25.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
13. Angerer, Madison         24.90                                         24.90
    MGA Odessa
14. Romero, Avery            24.90                                         24.90
    Acrospirits
15. Collier, Macey           24.80                                         24.80
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
16. Smith, Sabella           24.70                                         24.70
    Team Apex
17. Odom, Graci              24.60                                         24.60
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
18. Epperson, Morgan         24.60                                         24.60
    Starz Gymnastics
19. McCambell, Marley        24.50                                         24.50
    All American Gymnastics
20. Harrison, Cambree        24.50                                         24.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
21. Gonzales, Elizabeth      24.50                                         24.50
    South Texas Elite
22. Noland, Jordan           24.40                                         24.40
    Xtreme Elite
23. Vincent, Caroline        24.40                                         24.40
    Team Apex
24. Thibodeaux, Riley        24.40                                         24.40
    High Flyers
25. Hughes, Paige            24.40                                         24.40
    Air Extreme
26. Hart, Makenzi            24.30                                         24.30
    Air Extreme
27. Bridge, Sadie            24.30                                         24.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
27. Garrett, Jordyn          24.30                                         24.30
    Acrospirits
29. Skiles, Lillie           24.30                                         24.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
30. Roberson, Kendyll        24.20                                         24.20
    M G Flyers
31. Rein, Briley             24.00                                         24.00
    Skywalkers
32. Danner, Alyx             24.00                                         24.00
    All American Gymnastics
33. Drake, Makayla           23.90                                         23.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
34. Hrniceck, Alexa          23.90                                         23.90
    The Palaestra
35. Dudding, Isabella        23.90                                         23.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
36. Cain, Gracie             23.80                                         23.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
37. Konicki, Abigail         23.80                                         23.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
38. Ayers, Kyra              23.80                                         23.80
    MGA Odessa
38. LaCassin, Emily          23.80                                         23.80
    High Flyers
40. Fritz, Hailey            23.70                                         23.70
    High Flyers
41. Sanchez, Melanie         23.70                                         23.70
    Legacy Elite
42. Villa, Alexa             23.60                                         23.60
    Legacy Elite
43. Cox, Alyssa              23.60                                         23.60
    Tarkington Athletic Center
44. Pantin, Andrea           23.50                                         23.50
    Biron Gymnastics
45. Simon, Ryan              23.50                                         23.50
    High Flyers
46. Benson, Caitlyn          23.40                                         23.40
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
47. Brown, Lynsey            23.40                                         23.40
    Victoria Gymagic
48. Oppermann, Hadley        23.30                                         23.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
48. Spikes, Abigail          23.30                                         23.30
    Acadiana Gymnastics
50. Black, Brooke            23.20                                         23.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
51. Buck, Teagan             23.20                                         23.20
    Starz Gymnastics
52. Caswell, Kaitlyn         23.10                                         23.10
    Air Extreme
52. Harder, Paige            23.10                                         23.10
    Air Extreme
54. Parker, Raylee           23.10                                         23.10
    Starz Gymnastics
55. Moon, Baylee             23.00                                         23.00
    MGA Odessa
55. Stone, Bailey            23.00                                         23.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
57. Ward, Sophia             22.80                                         22.80
    Gymnast Factory
58. Hoog, Kate               22.80                                         22.80
    3TI
58. Thomas, Reese            22.80                                         22.80
    M G Flyers
60. Beadles, Shea            22.70                                         22.70
    Acrospirits
60. Sparks, Lindsey          22.70                                         22.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
62. Whatley, Nakayla         22.60                                         22.60
    Bounders
63. Lassman, Dakota          22.50                                         22.50
    Victoria Gymagic
64. Zapata, Alexis           22.40                                         22.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
65. Stewart, Sloan           22.40                                         22.40
    Starz Gymnastics
66. Powell, Cameron          22.30                                         22.30
    3TI
67. Moore, Dylan             22.20                                         22.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
68. Romero, Kassandra        21.90                                         21.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
69. Stamps, LyndeeJo         21.90                                         21.90
    UpsideDowners
70. Streeter, Kailey         21.80                                         21.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
70. Moore, Jadalyn           21.80                                         21.80
    MGA Midland
72. Cox, Jaelin              21.50                                         21.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
73. Jouandot, Grace          20.90                                         20.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
74. Kuehlem, Ryleigh         20.20                                         20.20
    Flipping By Faith
75. Rios, Devyn              19.80                                         19.80
    Flipping By Faith
76. Rosette, Jenae           19.30                                         19.30
    MGA Midland
77. Whittle, Maysun          11.40                                         11.40
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
78. Kirk, Sabrina            11.00                                         11.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
79. Crowe, Brooklyn           9.10                                          9.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
80. Pointer, Rylee            7.30                                          7.30
    UpsideDowners
81. Berry, Jacqueline         6.50                                          6.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
82. Guillory, Melainey        6.40                                          6.40
    High Flyers
83. Hart, Sydni               4.10                                          4.10
    Air Extreme
84. Wallace, Cooper           1.90                                          1.90
    Acrospirits
85. Gore, Gracen              0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits
85. Perkins, Lainey           0.00                                          0.00
    High Flyers


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Frizzell, Gus            23.80                                         23.80
    Tenacious T&T
 2. Pavliska, Stratton       23.80                                         23.80
    K&L Tumbletown
 3. Watson, Lincoln          23.50                                         23.50
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Villareal, Thomas        23.40                                         23.40
    The Palaestra
 5. Singh, Aidan             23.10                                         23.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Maeker, Andrew           23.10                                         23.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Carbonara, William       23.00                                         23.00
    South Texas Elite
 8. Jones, Brock             23.00                                         23.00
    MGA Midland
 9. Moore, Cameron           22.90                                         22.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Marlowe, Teagan          22.00                                         22.00
    FlippenBounce
11. Davalos, Josue           21.60                                         21.60
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Morrish, Joseph          20.60                                         20.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Myers, Kaden             20.20                                         20.20
    Bounders
14. Navarette, Oscar          0.00                                          0.00
    MGA Odessa


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Quijada, Ashyton         25.40                                         25.40
    UpsideDowners
 2. Bowe, Elayna             24.90                                         24.90
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 3. Fotis, Skylar            24.70                                         24.70
    MGA Midland
 4. Ledesma, Taylyn          24.60                                         24.60
    Acrospirits
 5. Berry, Emily             24.60                                         24.60
    T G Sports
 6. Tauer, Nevaeh            24.50                                         24.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 7. Zambrano, Rita           24.40                                         24.40
    Legacy Elite
 8. Stone, Sophie            24.40                                         24.40
    3TI
 9. Penney, Lauren           24.40                                         24.40
    Twist & Shout
10. Larken, Ashanti          24.30                                         24.30
    Twist & Shout
11. Harlan, Swayzee          24.30                                         24.30
    Acrospirits
12. Fisher, Ellison          24.10                                         24.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
13. Fowler, Tori             24.10                                         24.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
13. Walker, Caroline         24.10                                         24.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Basu, Mia                24.00                                         24.00
    Gymnast Factory
16. Keeney, Piper            23.90                                         23.90
    UpsideDowners
17. Ledbetter, Kaylee        23.80                                         23.80
    All American Gymnastics
18. Willingham, Autumn       23.80                                         23.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
19. Ambriz, Natalie          23.70                                         23.70
    Acrospirits
20. Syma, Mackenzye          23.70                                         23.70
    MGA Midland
21. Tolliver, Abbie          23.50                                         23.50
    All American Gymnastics
22. Cox, Bella               23.50                                         23.50
    SGT&T
23. Haschke, Kaci            23.40                                         23.40
    Victoria Gymagic
24. Partain, Sydney          23.20                                         23.20
    Victoria Gymagic
25. McMains, Brandi          23.20                                         23.20
    All American Gymnastics
26. Williams, Lilli          23.20                                         23.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
27. Southerland, Victoria    23.00                                         23.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
27. Vinick, Paeden           23.00                                         23.00
    K&L Tumbletown
29. Villagomez, Skylar       23.00                                         23.00
    T G Sports
29. Lummus, Mayci            23.00                                         23.00
    All American Gymnastics
31. Chapman, Rylee           22.90                                         22.90
    3TI
32. Ysaguirre, Hailey        22.80                                         22.80
    T G Sports
33. Stephens, Ariana         22.80                                         22.80
    All American Gymnastics
34. Sweeney, Anna            22.40                                         22.40
    Xtreme Elite
34. Beus, Annie              22.40                                         22.40
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
36. Phillips, Olivia         22.20                                         22.20
    JAX Gymnastics
36. Dobler, Ella             22.20                                         22.20
    MGA Midland
36. Weigle, Sloane           22.20                                         22.20
    All American Gymnastics
39. VanMilligan, Ashley      21.90                                         21.90
    SGT&T
40. Whitney, Devin           21.80                                         21.80
    Starz Gymnastics
41. Kinney, Shea             21.80                                         21.80
    Stars of Colorado Springs
42. Steinmann, Madilynn      21.70                                         21.70
    K&L Tumbletown
43. Kelley, Savannah         21.50                                         21.50
    Victoria Gymagic
44. Lewis, Danielle          21.40                                         21.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
45. Garcia, Trinity          21.30                                         21.30
    All American Gymnastics
46. Myers, Karsyn            20.80                                         20.80
    Tenacious T&T
47. Hughes, Katherine        15.40                                         15.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
48. Hitt, Shiloh             13.60                                         13.60
    Tenacious T&T
49. Fontenot, Samantha        4.30                                          4.30
    High Flyers
50. Pearson, Kalissa          0.00                                          0.00
    Legacy Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Cooper         25.10                                         25.10
    Twist & Shout
 2. Bryant, Dustin           24.30                                         24.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 3. Sieren, Gage             24.10                                         24.10
    Twist & Shout
 4. Larzelere, Matthew       23.80                                         23.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 5. Davalos, Pablo           23.60                                         23.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Rutherford, Devin         7.10                                          7.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 7. Evans, Carson             6.90                                          6.90
    K&L Tumbletown
 8. Romine, Ryan              4.70                                          4.70
    Stars of Colorado Springs


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kroeker, Avery           25.00                                         25.00
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 2. Rosburg, Haley           24.90                                         24.90
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 3. Kunze, Lily              24.80                                         24.80
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 4. Potts, Payton            24.20                                         24.20
    Legacy Elite
 5. Alvarez, Joey            24.20                                         24.20
    Acrospirits
 6. Casey, Gillian           24.10                                         24.10
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Cobb, Macy               24.10                                         24.10
    Longview Gymnastics
 8. Taylor, Landri           23.70                                         23.70
    Twist & Shout
 9. Byrd, Makenna            23.50                                         23.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
10. Montgomery, Audrey       23.40                                         23.40
    Twist & Shout
11. Almagar, Hailee          23.40                                         23.40
    Acrospirits
12. Kral, Jaci               23.30                                         23.30
    Victoria Gymagic
13. Chapman, Hannah          23.30                                         23.30
    MGA Midland
14. Larson, Kaylee           23.10                                         23.10
    MGA Midland
15. Dickinson, Blair         22.80                                         22.80
    Gymnast Factory
16. Dickinson, Kashlee       22.40                                         22.40
    All American Gymnastics
17. Pizzolato, Rachel        21.90                                         21.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
18. Henry, Kendall           21.80                                         21.80
    Powerhouse TnT
19. English, Karlee          21.60                                         21.60
    Powerhouse TnT
20. Saenz, Miranda           21.30                                         21.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
21. Moore, Alli              21.00                                         21.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
22. Domengeaux, Maleah       17.00                                         17.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
23. Herrold, Brianna          0.00                                          0.00
    Xtreme Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Henderson, Landry        25.10                                         25.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 2. Maccagnan, Ryan          24.50                                         24.50
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 3. Seyler, Mclain           24.20                                         24.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. Servantez, Isaac         23.40                                         23.40
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Martinez, Korbin         22.90                                         22.90
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Franks, Christian        22.60                                         22.60
    JAX Gymnastics
 7. Barry, Nate              22.30                                         22.30
    Texas Twisters
 8. Herrold, Cole            20.00                                         20.00
    Xtreme Elite
 9. Balinbin, Alex            4.60                                          4.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ray, Brynna              24.90          28.40  4.5                     53.30
    Acrospirits
 2. Dawson, Lexie            23.40          29.10  5.2                     52.50
    UpsideDowners
 3. Servantes, Joney         23.70          28.50  5.3                     52.20
    MGA Midland
 4. White, McKenna           23.80          27.60  3.9                     51.40
    Air Extreme
 5. Stout, Avery             23.00          27.70  5.3                     50.70
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Turner, Sloan            23.00          27.00  4.2                     50.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Britt, Alyssa            23.00          26.90  5.1                     49.90
    UpsideDowners
 8. Gonzales, Sydney         21.00          28.80  5.2                     49.80
    Acrospirits
 9. Brock, Mackenzee         23.10          26.60  4.2                     49.70
    SGT&T
10. Cina, Cecilia            21.70          26.80  4.8                     48.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
11. Gustavson, Alexis        22.80          24.80  5.3                     47.60
    Powerhouse TnT
12. Burns, Adyson            23.00          23.70  3.8                     46.70
    Acrospirits
13. Holland, Rachel          22.70          23.20  3.5                     45.90
    FlippenBounce
14. Lay, Paris               20.50          23.60  3.5                     44.10
    FlippenBounce
15. Porter, Alina            18.40          24.80  4.2                     43.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Cervantes, Jailen        23.40          17.00  3.3                     40.40
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
17. Francis, Jessica          4.60          27.20  5.1                     31.80
    3TI
18. Coffee, Kennedy          17.90           4.90   .9                     22.80
    Texas Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Billera, Luke            26.90          30.60  5.5                     57.50
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Jenney, Parker           23.90          28.70  5.5                     52.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Todd, Landon             23.40          27.90  5.3                     51.30
    MGA Midland
 4. Darvischi, Nick          20.00          27.30  5.0                     47.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Mahan, Gage              21.40          22.30  4.2                     43.70
    SEAL Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stastny, Reese           24.90          29.60  6.0                     54.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. McNary, Krista           24.90          28.70  5.5                     53.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Perry, Koultre           23.90          29.50  6.5                     53.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Warzecha, Brooke         22.90          27.50  5.5                     50.40
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rumley, Ty               24.60          30.60  6.9                     55.20
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Higgins, Braxton         25.00          27.70  6.3                     52.70
    Skywalkers
 3. Percival, Jayce           0.00           0.00                           0.00
    FlippenBounce


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Knox, Sydney             22.60                                         22.60
    Lubbock Sunshiners


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brownlee, Reagan         22.90                                         22.90
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Urrutia, Victoria        21.60                                         21.60
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harrison, Sarah          24.90                                         24.90
    Team Apex
 1. Mankey, Keeley           24.90                                         24.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 3. Summers, Mateja          24.80                                         24.80
    Omni Athletics T&T
 4. Missimer, Jennifer       24.10                                         24.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Jones, Kennedy           23.90                                         23.90
    Corinth Gymnastics
 6. Roach, Macie             23.80                                         23.80
    Corinth Gymnastics
 7. Jewett, Raylee            4.80                                          4.80
    M G Flyers
 8. Culifer, Jaden            2.40                                          2.40
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Corrales, Makanzy        25.90                                         25.90
    Unaffiliated
 2. Windisman, Ashley        25.50                                         25.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Torrez, Karolynn(Karly)  25.20                                         25.20
    Acrospirits
 4. Snider, Mikaela          25.10                                         25.10
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 5. Kotara, Kellen           25.10                                         25.10
    UpsideDowners
 6. Stasey, Samantha         25.10                                         25.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 7. Winkler, Natalie         24.80                                         24.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Estis, Gabrielle         24.80                                         24.80
    High Flyers
 9. Henderson, Haven         24.70                                         24.70
    T G Sports
10. Graham, Gracie           24.70                                         24.70
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Terlingo-Knippe, Gabriel 24.50                                         24.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Walker, Avery            24.50                                         24.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Wilkins, Shelby          24.40                                         24.40
    Team Apex
14. Carillo, Cheney          24.40                                         24.40
    Texas Twisters
15. Stevens, Allison         24.40                                         24.40
    Powerhouse TnT
16. King, Makenzie           24.30                                         24.30
    Bounders
17. Elmasri, Sameera         24.30                                         24.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
18. Granberry, Alexis        24.20                                         24.20
    Twist & Shout
19. Roberson, Kaitlyn        24.20                                         24.20
    M G Flyers
20. Franco, Tori             24.10                                         24.10
    MGA Midland
21. Porras, Makayla          24.10                                         24.10
    MGA Midland
22. Cutler, McKenzie         24.00                                         24.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
23. Matthews, Trinity        23.90                                         23.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
24. Williams, Elizabeth      23.90                                         23.90
    JAX Gymnastics
25. Covarrubias, Anniliese   23.90                                         23.90
    South Texas Elite
25. Cano, Mikiela            23.90                                         23.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
27. Brown, Ella              23.80                                         23.80
    Texas Twisters
28. Jones, Jocelyne          23.80                                         23.80
    MGA Midland
29. Copple, Avery            23.70                                         23.70
    The Palaestra
29. Hanson, Laine            23.70                                         23.70
    The Palaestra
31. Webb, Brinlie            23.70                                         23.70
    Acrospirits
31. Bell, Jordan             23.70                                         23.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
33. Bertrand, Brooklyn       23.50                                         23.50
    Starz Gymnastics
33. Bradford, Madison        23.50                                         23.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
35. Coleman, AllieBeth       23.50                                         23.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
36. Rutherford, Harmony      23.40                                         23.40
    Team Apex
37. Gumbo, Haru              23.40                                         23.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
38. Harrington, Zoe          23.40                                         23.40
    JAX Gymnastics
39. Sanchez, Hannah          23.40                                         23.40
    FlippenBounce
40. Crawford`, Kenna         23.30                                         23.30
    Acrospirits
41. Diaz, Camille            23.30                                         23.30
    Starz Gymnastics
42. Farbisz, Jessie          23.20                                         23.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
42. Jones, Addison           23.20                                         23.20
    MGA Midland
44. Thompson, Katie          23.10                                         23.10
    Tenacious T&T
44. Mapp, Kennadee           23.10                                         23.10
    Acrospirits
46. Garcia, Denisia          23.10                                         23.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
47. Townsend, Cami           23.00                                         23.00
    UpsideDowners
48. Roye, Lindsi             22.90                                         22.90
    Air Extreme
49. Sharp, Aleigh            22.80                                         22.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
50. Sergant, Ashley          22.80                                         22.80
    Twist & Shout
50. Hick, Katie              22.80                                         22.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
50. Gandy, Sierra            22.80                                         22.80
    South Texas Elite
53. Bowers, Macy             22.80                                         22.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
53. Henson, Tracy            22.80                                         22.80
    Team Apex
55. Cathey, Mattie           22.70                                         22.70
    Starz Gymnastics
56. Brookes, Hadley          22.40                                         22.40
    UpsideDowners
57. Warzecha, Lexi           22.30                                         22.30
    Victoria Gymagic
58. Corrales, Emma           22.00                                         22.00
    Acrospirits
58. Schultz, Emily           22.00                                         22.00
    Victoria Gymagic
60. Sharma, Mihika           21.90                                         21.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
61. Perez, Gracie            21.80                                         21.80
    T G Sports
62. Irons, Maci              21.70                                         21.70
    MGA Odessa
63. Watson, Emeri            21.20                                         21.20
    3TI
64. Williams, Hali           21.00                                         21.00
    Texas Twisters
65. Ibarra, Olivia           20.90                                         20.90
    Texas Twisters
66. Kelly, Ryan              20.80                                         20.80
    FlippenBounce
67. Donley, Alyssa           20.70                                         20.70
    Texas Power Athletics
68. O'Gorman, Abby           11.90                                         11.90
    M G Flyers
69. Vaden, Rylee             10.90                                         10.90
    Bounders
70. Youngblood, Landry        4.40                                          4.40
    Acrospirits
71. Heymann, Alex             0.00                                          0.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
71. Cargo, Kloe               0.00                                          0.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Housley, Grayson         24.30                                         24.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Wood, Cary               24.10                                         24.10
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 3. Mozisek, Quinlan         24.10                                         24.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Gordon, Benjamin         23.40                                         23.40
    The Palaestra
 5. Blount, Brendon          23.20                                         23.20
    Biron Gymnastics
 6. Lesley, Patrick          22.90                                         22.90
    Air Extreme
 7. Jimenez, Noah            19.80                                         19.80
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crawford, Haven          26.80                                         26.80
    Acrospirits
 2. North, Jordan            25.60                                         25.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 3. Moeller, Megan           25.30                                         25.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Kaplan, Rachel           25.30                                         25.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 5. Davalos, Sofia           24.60                                         24.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Williams, Eriel          24.50                                         24.50
    Powerhouse TnT
 7. Drake, Jayden            24.50                                         24.50
    3TI
 8. Griego, Aubrey           24.30                                         24.30
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Ellis, Brynna            24.10                                         24.10
    UpsideDowners
 9. Cropper, Grace           24.10                                         24.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Young, Abigail           24.00                                         24.00
    3TI
12. Adams, Cecilia           24.00                                         24.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Murrey-Ittmann, Maggie   24.00                                         24.00
    Gymnast Factory
14. Cook, Emily              24.00                                         24.00
    SGT&T
15. Simpson, Abigail         23.90                                         23.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
16. Coyle, Bailey            23.90                                         23.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
17. Navar, Gabby             23.80                                         23.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
18. DeDear, Abigail          23.80                                         23.80
    Victoria Gymagic
18. Westmoreland, Camilla    23.80                                         23.80
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
20. DeRee, Faith             23.60                                         23.60
    High Country Gymnastics
21. Farris, Micah            23.60                                         23.60
    Twist & Shout
21. Schafer, Madeline        23.60                                         23.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
23. Armstrong, Emma          23.40                                         23.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
24. Rutherford, Melody       23.40                                         23.40
    Team Apex
25. Craft, Teri              23.40                                         23.40
    N'Flight at Kidsport
26. Macias, Rachel           23.40                                         23.40
    Powerhouse TnT
27. Ochoa, Janaya            23.30                                         23.30
    Legacy Elite
28. Kidd, Keely              23.30                                         23.30
    MGA Midland
29. Whatley, Caitlyn         23.20                                         23.20
    Powerhouse TnT
30. First, Rachel            23.10                                         23.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
30. Stephenson, Carley       23.10                                         23.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
32. Beckner, Maddi           23.00                                         23.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
33. Shamblin, Lauren         23.00                                         23.00
    Infinite Bounds
34. Tatsch, Emily            22.90                                         22.90
    Team Apex
35. Cotton, Audrey           22.90                                         22.90
    M G Flyers
35. Dawson, Cayden           22.90                                         22.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
35. Smith, Madisyn           22.90                                         22.90
    MGA Midland
38. Owen, Halee              22.80                                         22.80
    T G Sports
39. Medrano, Lauren          22.80                                         22.80
    T G Sports
40. SooHoo, Mia              22.80                                         22.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
41. Coker, Paige             22.70                                         22.70
    Team Apex
42. Crudgington, Autumn      22.50                                         22.50
    Legacy Elite
43. Ortega, Briley           22.30                                         22.30
    Starz Gymnastics
44. Wilburn, Ainsley         22.20                                         22.20
    The Palaestra
45. Heldman, Annie           22.20                                         22.20
    Infinite Bounds
46. Devoll, Riley            22.10                                         22.10
    M G Flyers
47. Flores, Abigail          22.00                                         22.00
    Powerhouse TnT
48. Adams, Grace             21.20                                         21.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
49. Hill, Symphony           19.50                                         19.50
    3TI
50. McCaskill, Maddie        12.10                                         12.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
51. Perez, Jezreel           10.90                                         10.90
    Acrospirits
52. Goodgion, Emma            2.40                                          2.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
53. Williams, Paige           0.00                                          0.00
    MGA Odessa
53. Lambert, Lauren           0.00                                          0.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wilcox, Issac            24.70                                         24.70
    MGA Midland
 2. Ingle, Cameron           23.10                                         23.10
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Morrish, Alastair        22.80                                         22.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Ritch, Luke              21.90                                         21.90
    Infinite Bounds
 5. Williams, Harry          21.70                                         21.70
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Ramsey, Logan            21.00                                         21.00
    Infinite Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Denby, Kaelyn            25.80                                         25.80
    MGA Midland
 2. Felton, Armani           25.50                                         25.50
    Omni Athletics T&T
 3. Juneau, Mary             25.10                                         25.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Pfuhl, Abbey             25.00                                         25.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Thompson, Amanda         24.90                                         24.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Durand, Ahnyah           24.80                                         24.80
    Omni Athletics T&T
 7. Childers, Mia            24.70                                         24.70
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Salomon, Layla           24.70                                         24.70
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Mosley, Dayley           24.60                                         24.60
    Acrospirits
10. Banaszewski, Ashley      24.50                                         24.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Hager, Skylar            24.50                                         24.50
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
12. Kreiter, Autumn          24.40                                         24.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
13. Zehnder, Claire          24.40                                         24.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
14. Barry, Hannah            24.20                                         24.20
    Longview Gymnastics
15. Clark, Laynie            24.20                                         24.20
    MGA Midland
16. Davis, Brooklyn          23.70                                         23.70
    Air Extreme
17. Gray, Georgeanna         23.70                                         23.70
    JAX Gymnastics
18. Garrett, Audrey          23.60                                         23.60
    Victoria Gymagic
19. Erb, Courtlynn           23.50                                         23.50
    All American Gymnastics
20. Hill, Bailey             23.40                                         23.40
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
20. Patel, Jamie             23.40                                         23.40
    Longview Gymnastics
20. Luzadder, Cody           23.40                                         23.40
    MGA Midland
23. Turner, Kylie            23.40                                         23.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
24. Smith, Camryn            23.20                                         23.20
    MGA Midland
25. Morgan, Lindsay          23.20                                         23.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
26. Killian, Devyn           23.10                                         23.10
    Powerhouse TnT
27. McCormick, Mia           23.00                                         23.00
    SGT&T
28. Dodgen, Natalie          23.00                                         23.00
    The Palaestra
28. Seiber, Alisha           23.00                                         23.00
    Infinite Bounds
30. Smith, Abigail           22.90                                         22.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
31. Nobles, Madison          22.60                                         22.60
    Powerhouse TnT
32. Rogers, Cara             22.50                                         22.50
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
33. Short, Madelyn           22.30                                         22.30
    Xtreme Elite
34. McGraw, Demi             22.30                                         22.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
35. Omo-Osagie, Katherine    22.10                                         22.10
    Infinite Bounds
36. Walk, Mailey             22.10                                         22.10
    Victoria Gymagic
37. Pisciotta, McKenzie      22.00                                         22.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
38. Bowers, Hope             21.90                                         21.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
38. Chavez, Taylor           21.90                                         21.90
    Acrospirits
40. Wright, Logan            21.70                                         21.70
    Texas Twisters
41. Rodriguez, Sierra        21.60                                         21.60
    Team Apex
42. Lawrence, Mattie         21.60                                         21.60
    MGA Midland
43. Williams, Haley          21.50                                         21.50
    T G Sports
44. Shannon, Angelisa        21.30                                         21.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
45. Ramos, Joy               21.10                                         21.10
    Starz Gymnastics
46. Hitt, Brooke              6.90                                          6.90
    Tenacious T&T
47. Lyles, Morgan             0.00                                          0.00
    3TI


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Purdum, Jonathon         25.20                                         25.20
    Xtreme Elite
 2. English, Christian       24.40                                         24.40
    T G Sports
 3. McAlpin, Ethan           24.20                                         24.20
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Jones, Joel              24.10                                         24.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Pearce, Christian        24.10                                         24.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Riggs, Andy              23.90                                         23.90
    SGT&T
 7. DeMoss, Dustin           23.70                                         23.70
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 8. Shearer, Gatlyn          23.60                                         23.60
    Tenacious T&T
 9. Thompson, Cade           23.40                                         23.40
    Biron Gymnastics
10. Baker, Aaron             23.10                                         23.10
    Infinite Bounds
11. Donado, Carlos           23.10                                         23.10
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Cotherman, Jeremy        21.90                                         21.90
    The Palaestra
13. Chavez, Chris            21.90                                         21.90
    Acrospirits
14. Clifton, Isaac            4.70                                          4.70
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rohrbach, Riley          25.00          30.00  5.2                     55.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 2. Irlbeck, Kiley           25.60          29.10  5.4                     54.70
    UpsideDowners
 3. Krawtz, Jillian          25.50          29.10  5.0                     54.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Stafford, Morgan         25.00          29.10  5.0                     54.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. Percival, Shailynn       24.80          28.00  5.4                     52.80
    FlippenBounce
 6. Hodson, Reagan           24.90          27.80  5.4                     52.70
    JAX Gymnastics
 7. Hensarling, Catherine    24.20          28.30  5.4                     52.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Weaver, Jordan           24.80          27.40  5.3                     52.20
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Builta, Emmi             24.60          27.40  5.2                     52.00
    MGA Midland
10. Vicknair, Payton         24.90          27.10  5.3                     52.00
    MGA Midland
11. Garrett, Caidyn          25.00          26.80  4.6                     51.80
    Xtreme Elite
12. Tyson, Aurora            24.20          27.50  5.3                     51.70
    N'Flight at Kidsport
13. Hildreth, Reyna          25.00          26.70  5.2                     51.70
    3TI
14. Gilbert, Koryn           23.80          27.00  4.4                     50.80
    Air Extreme
15. Brown, EmmaGrace         23.20          26.80  5.3                     50.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Stephens, Kendall        23.40          26.60  4.6                     50.00
    3TI
17. Parker, Kiar             23.50          26.30  4.4                     49.80
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Pearson, Madison         22.80          26.90  5.0                     49.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. Flournoy, Hope           22.60          26.70  5.2                     49.30
    UpsideDowners
20. Coleman, Kolbi           20.60          28.10  5.3                     48.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
21. Greeson, Gatlyn          20.70          27.80  5.4                     48.50
    Acrospirits
22. Meyer, Abbie             22.70          25.80  4.2                     48.50
    Air Extreme
23. Gutierrez, Marcela       23.50          25.00  3.9                     48.50
    Powerhouse TnT
24. Bowers, Faith            22.20          26.00  4.3                     48.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
25. Esch, Keely              22.00          26.10  4.3                     48.10
    Acrospirits
26. Haralson, Anna           23.30          24.60  5.4                     47.90
    Powerhouse TnT
27. Steiner, Tessa           22.70          25.10  5.3                     47.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
28. Cook, Emma               23.10          24.70  4.3                     47.80
    Xtreme Elite
29. Thompson, Sage           22.00          25.70  4.4                     47.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
30. McCarley, Aimee          20.60          26.50  5.2                     47.10
    T G Sports
31. McCoy, Sarah             21.40          25.70  5.1                     47.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
32. Props, Payton            23.40          22.70  3.6                     46.10
    Air Extreme
33. Miller, Micaela          21.20          19.60  3.6                     40.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
34. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        24.30           2.80   .7                     27.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
35. Huth, Haley               6.90           5.60  1.3                     12.50
    Powerhouse TnT


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lawrence, Gardner        23.90          28.60  5.2                     52.50
    The Palaestra
 2. McGuire, Dylan           22.60          28.90  5.9                     51.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Winkenwerder, Ty         23.80          27.30  4.6                     51.10
    K&L Tumbletown
 4. Wilson, Aaron            23.00          26.20  4.4                     49.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 5. Allen, Corbin            22.40          26.20  4.2                     48.60
    SGT&T
 6. Simon, Carson            20.10          25.30  5.3                     45.40
    Airborne Gymnastics
 7. Taliaferro, Jace         23.50           9.00  1.9                     32.50
    MGA Midland


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Zoe               25.70          31.90  7.1                     57.60
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Jenkins, Natalie         25.50          31.20  7.1                     56.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Garza, Isabela           24.40          29.90  6.0                     54.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Agnew, Grace             24.50          29.80  7.1                     54.30
    Air Extreme
 5. Baeza, Sarahi            24.10          30.10  7.1                     54.20
    Acrospirits
 6. Wood, Tyler              23.50          30.50  7.1                     54.00
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Ory, Emily               24.40          29.40  7.0                     53.80
    FlippenBounce
 8. Tipton, Kimberly         24.20          28.80  6.0                     53.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Shostak, Katia           23.40          29.40  6.4                     52.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
10. Dawson, Mckenna          23.90          28.70  6.9                     52.60
    UpsideDowners
11. Ory, Gabrielle           23.70          28.70  6.4                     52.40
    FlippenBounce
12. Adamek, Makayla          22.80          28.10  5.2                     50.90
    K&L Tumbletown
13. Jenkins, Cammy           19.30          29.90  7.1                     49.20
    Air Extreme
14. Smith, LaurenTyler       22.70          24.10  5.3                     46.80
    SGT&T
15. Turner, Isabel            2.00          29.40  6.0                     31.40
    Victoria Gymagic
16. Jaime, Kaeli             23.00           3.20  1.2                     26.20
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Harley            24.40          29.20  6.3                     53.60
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Weissman, Logan          24.40          29.10  6.5                     53.50
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 3. Hammack, Hayden          23.10          29.70  6.1                     52.80
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Underwood, McKeely       25.10          33.20  8.5                     58.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Dudley, Kennedy          25.10          32.70  8.4                     57.80
    South Texas Elite
 3. Heinen, Ellen            25.00          32.70  8.9                     57.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Heinen, Emily            23.80          28.80  6.4                     52.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gilbert, Logan           26.20          32.80  8.5                     59.00
    3TI
 2. Young, Ashton            25.00          31.80  8.5                     56.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Volgel, Elijah           23.80          30.50  8.5                     54.30
    Airborne Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Emett, Sierra            24.30                                         24.30
    Tenacious T&T
 2. Darnell, Sarah           23.00                                         23.00
    JAX Gymnastics
 3. Sewing, Amelia           21.90                                         21.90
    Top City Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schupp, Victoria         26.00                                         26.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 2. Levee, Julia             25.60                                         25.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Beebe, Abriquella        25.00                                         25.00
    High Country Gymnastics
 4. Guerra, Tiana            24.70                                         24.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Mason, Melissa           24.40                                         24.40
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
 6. Lavender, Baylee         24.00                                         24.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 7. Morin, Kaitlyn           23.40                                         23.40
    JAX Gymnastics
 8. Lee, Raven               23.30                                         23.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 9. Davis, Savannah          22.20                                         22.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
10. McGregor, Madie          22.20                                         22.20
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
11. Fotis, Payton            21.80                                         21.80
    MGA Midland
12. Thomas, Taylor           21.70                                         21.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Thomas, Tori             21.20                                         21.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
14. Rein, Ragan              14.80                                         14.80
    Skywalkers
15. Cropper, Claire          11.50                                         11.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
16. Goodell, Kaylee          11.10                                         11.10
    Xtreme Elite
17. Douglas, Riley            9.10                                          9.10
    Top City Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Henson, Jaret            21.40                                         21.40
    Team Apex
 2. Reyes, Ivan              20.20                                         20.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lavergne, MaryKatherine  25.70                                         25.70
    High Flyers
 2. Elbel, Amber             25.00                                         25.00
    T G Sports
 3. Johnson, Natalie         24.40                                         24.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. McClain, Delaney         24.30                                         24.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Miller, Alyssa           24.30                                         24.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Hill, Madison            24.00                                         24.00
    T G Sports
 7. Snodgrass, Kya           24.00                                         24.00
    Legacy Elite
 8. Brown, Kristen           24.00                                         24.00
    Xtreme Elite
 9. Maynard, Payton          23.90                                         23.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Alvarado, Isabelle       23.70                                         23.70
    Skywalkers
11. Villareal, Katherine     23.70                                         23.70
    The Palaestra
12. Rubino, Jordyn           23.50                                         23.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
13. Fishkind, Julia          23.30                                         23.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
14. Green, Kylie             23.20                                         23.20
    The Palaestra
15. Harris, Jessica          23.20                                         23.20
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
16. Ames, Marley             22.90                                         22.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
17. VanMilligan, Allison     22.80                                         22.80
    SGT&T
18. Hill, McKinlee           22.80                                         22.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
19. McCoy, Lauren            22.60                                         22.60
    SGT&T
20. Bennefield, Samantha     22.50                                         22.50
    N'Flight at Kidsport
21. Lewis, La'Nae            22.30                                         22.30
    Tarkington Athletic Center
22. Gutierrez, Michelle      22.20                                         22.20
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
23. Egli, Sarah              22.00                                         22.00
    Tarkington Athletic Center
24. Washington, Caitlyn      21.60                                         21.60
    MGA Odessa
25. Adamek, Anna             18.70                                         18.70
    K&L Tumbletown
26. Hernandez, Leona         11.00                                         11.00
    Texas Power Athletics
27. Pesek, Delynn            10.20                                         10.20
    K&L Tumbletown
28. Weddle, Hannah            8.80                                          8.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Merrett           22.80                                         22.80
    Corinth Gymnastics
 2. Heffernan, Sean          22.80                                         22.80
    Infinite Bounds
 3. James, Nathan            22.70                                         22.70
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 4. Sharp, Ryan              20.00                                         20.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Moore, Ben               18.50                                         18.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rogers, Carrington       25.40                                         25.40
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 2. Selman, Lacye            25.10                                         25.10
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Stamp, Jaclyn            25.00                                         25.00
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Martin, Gemma            24.90                                         24.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 5. Rutherford, Calie        24.50                                         24.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 6. VanWorth, Alyssa         24.50                                         24.50
    3TI
 7. Sammons, Tatum           24.40                                         24.40
    Twist & Shout
 8. Woodley, Monticella      24.30                                         24.30
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 8. Mobley, Shalyn           24.30                                         24.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Parker, Mackenzie        24.10                                         24.10
    K&L Tumbletown
11. DeSpain, Katarina        24.00                                         24.00
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
12. Asay, Madeline           24.00                                         24.00
    Stars of Colorado Springs
13. Jurca, Keeley            24.00                                         24.00
    Infinite Bounds
14. McKinney, Faith          23.70                                         23.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
14. Whitehead, Kari          23.70                                         23.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
16. Colwell, Cheyanne        23.70                                         23.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
17. Bentley, Paige           23.60                                         23.60
    All American Gymnastics
18. Jordan, Alexandria       23.50                                         23.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
19. Wright, Ellie            23.40                                         23.40
    High Country Gymnastics
20. Salazar, Caitlin         23.30                                         23.30
    All American Gymnastics
21. Eldridge, Desalyn        23.10                                         23.10
    South Texas Elite
22. Hellum, Rachel           23.00                                         23.00
    Tenacious T&T
23. Lewis, Phoebe            22.00                                         22.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
24. White, Madison           20.50                                         20.50
    Twist & Shout
25. Denicola, Caitlyn        20.40                                         20.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
26. Boyd, Ana-Sophia         20.20                                         20.20
    Powerhouse TnT
27. Kemp, Karsyn             18.80                                         18.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
28. Mankey, Kailyn           16.40                                         16.40
    Maverick All Star Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Cameron           24.50                                         24.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 2. Baker, Taylor            24.20                                         24.20
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 3. Daniels, Cayden          23.90                                         23.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. George, Keaton           23.90                                         23.90
    Skywalkers
 5. Gladish, Gavin           21.70                                         21.70
    FlippenBounce
 6. Garrett, J'Den           17.90                                         17.90
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowe, Elissa             26.00          30.10  4.2                     56.10
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 2. Perez-Stark, Helena      24.00          29.60  5.1                     53.60
    The Palaestra
 3. Estrada, Adan            24.80          28.80  4.2                     53.60
    High Country Gymnastics
 4. Turner, Rachel           25.00          28.30  4.6                     53.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 5. Cheek, Kaylee            24.30          28.80  5.3                     53.10
    MGA Midland
 6. Smith, Maddie            24.20          28.50  5.2                     52.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 7. King, Kassidy            24.20          28.30  5.1                     52.50
    UpsideDowners
 8. Haseloff, Kylie          23.50          28.70  5.1                     52.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 9. Cobb, Micah              24.10          28.00  5.4                     52.10
    Longview Gymnastics
10. Wynn, Calle              23.90          28.00  5.1                     51.90
    UpsideDowners
11. Caballero, Abigail       23.90          27.40  4.5                     51.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
12. Aagaard, Hannah          23.60          27.50  5.3                     51.10
    Powerhouse TnT
13. Germany, Jordan          23.30          27.30  4.5                     50.60
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
14. Torres, Rachel           23.80          26.70  5.1                     50.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Foster, Ashlyn           23.60          26.50  5.2                     50.10
    SGT&T
16. Blanchette, Danielle     23.80          25.10  5.3                     48.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
17. Brooks, Jocelyn          22.60          25.80  5.0                     48.40
    The Palaestra
18. Sparks, Whitney          24.20          19.80  3.8                     44.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
19. Parkinen, Kirsten        24.70          14.10  2.2                     38.80
    The Palaestra
20. Hitt, Dixie              15.90          22.10  3.5                     38.00
    Tenacious T&T
21. Mitchell, AnnaKate       24.50           3.00   .7                     27.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
22. Sheppard, Paige          24.50           0.00                          24.50
    Powerhouse TnT
23. Graham, Rene             10.40           2.60   .7                     13.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sonnier, Ethan           25.70          30.20  5.4                     55.90
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Ireland, Grayson         24.50          29.40  5.5                     53.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Choate, Sam              24.70          28.60  4.9                     53.30
    High Country Gymnastics
 4. Thompson, Tae            23.30          27.20  5.1                     50.50
    Air Extreme
 5. Petersen, Devin          23.40          27.10  5.4                     50.50
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Haynie, Christian        21.50          26.80  5.5                     48.30
    MGA Midland
 7. Tron, Hunter             20.10          26.20  5.2                     46.30
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
 8. Wring, Tyrese            23.40          14.10  2.9                     37.50
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 9. Tada, Alex               24.60           2.70   .3                     27.30
    High Country Gymnastics
10. Drum, Aaron               4.60           5.40   .9                     10.00
    Omni Athletics T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Siewert, Isabella        26.60          31.50  6.9                     58.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Howell, Tucker           26.40          31.00  5.8                     57.40
    Acrospirits
 3. Vaughn, Brysann          26.30          31.00  7.1                     57.30
    Air Extreme
 4. Newton, A.Nicole         26.00          30.40  6.9                     56.40
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Ford, Kendall            24.40          30.90  7.1                     55.30
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Buitron, Trinity         23.40          28.80  6.3                     52.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
 7. DellaMaestra, Emilie     24.20          27.90  4.5                     52.10
    The Palaestra
 8. Popejoy, Sarah           23.90          28.00  6.0                     51.90
    UpsideDowners
 9. McDonald, Baylie         23.00          28.00  6.0                     51.00
    Air Extreme
10. Bourland, Brooke         23.40          27.60  5.3                     51.00
    The Palaestra
11. Spieckerman, Haley       15.80          28.30  6.0                     44.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
12. Keim, Ramsey             11.50          27.70  5.7                     39.20
    Xtreme Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Giannoni, Augie          24.00          29.90  7.1                     53.90
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Rodriguez, Brandon       22.50          29.00  6.8                     51.50
    FlippenBounce
 3. Iovan, Taro              21.90          28.10  6.8                     50.00
    Airborne Gymnastics
 4. Wade, Cale               22.60          26.40  6.8                     49.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
 5. McConnell, Sean          22.10          25.70  5.8                     47.80
    T G Sports


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ledford, Savanna         26.30          32.90  8.3                     59.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Santana, Amanda          26.30          32.80  7.8                     59.10
    Air Extreme
 3. Besson, Olivia           24.70          32.20  8.3                     56.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Haney, Jenna             23.70          32.20  8.3                     55.90
    The Palaestra
 5. Kiesau, Rachel           25.50          30.00  7.1                     55.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 6. Blevins, Caitlin         23.90          30.80  8.3                     54.70
    Air Extreme
 7. Rangel, Betty            23.70          29.50  7.7                     53.20
    The Palaestra
 8. Weiss, Haylee            22.90          14.30  4.5                     37.20
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mozisek, Dawson          24.10          31.70  8.6                     55.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Lyell, Patrick           23.40          31.00  8.5                     54.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Seyler, Morgan           22.40          26.50  8.6                     48.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Collins, Britton         25.30                                         25.30
    South Texas Elite
 2. Samora, Sarah            23.70                                         23.70
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 3. Brawner, Stacee          23.00                                         23.00
    Team Apex
 4. Smith, Karlee            22.80                                         22.80
    The Palaestra
 5. Lopes, Deanna            22.30                                         22.30
    Top City Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lewis, Ian               22.00                                         22.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mickey, Amber            23.70                                         23.70
    Omni Athletics T&T
 2. Curtis, Ashleigh         23.60                                         23.60
    Twist & Shout
 3. Westbrook, Dru           23.60                                         23.60
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 4. Pevear, Ashleigh         23.40                                         23.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Staggs, Khristian        23.10                                         23.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 6. Weeks, Madison           21.80                                         21.80
    JAX Gymnastics
 7. Embrey, Emily            21.40                                         21.40
    Xtreme Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rein, Liam               24.50                                         24.50
    Skywalkers
 2. Mojica, Christian        23.40                                         23.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Barton, Derek            23.10                                         23.10
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Campbell, Dwayne         22.00                                         22.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Drury, Matille           25.20                                         25.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Gomez, Marina            25.00                                         25.00
    Skywalkers
 3. Tao, Rachel              24.60                                         24.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 4. Scurlock, Mary-Kate      24.00                                         24.00
    Biron Gymnastics
 5. Dean, Haley              23.80                                         23.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 6. Thompson, Lindsey        23.30                                         23.30
    M G Flyers


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Morris, Eli              24.70                                         24.70
    Corinth Gymnastics
 2. Robinson, Jack           24.30                                         24.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
 3. Tillinghast, Jonathan    24.20                                         24.20
    SGT&T
 4. Green, Tyler             23.90                                         23.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Montgomery, David        23.10                                         23.10
    Top City Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Buchanan, Sarah          25.70          29.80  5.3                     55.50
    Top City Athletics
 2. Martinez, Emily          25.10          29.40  4.1                     54.50
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 3. Sauer, Cecilia           25.00          28.80  4.7                     53.80
    Omni Athletics T&T
 4. Townsend, Cassidy        24.20          29.00  5.4                     53.20
    UpsideDowners
 5. Inge, Abigail            24.70          28.40  5.0                     53.10
    Tenacious T&T
 6. Rutherford, Autum        23.30          29.10  4.4                     52.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 7. Presley, Kaylee          23.50          28.20  4.2                     51.70
    Acrospirits
 8. Divine, Morgan           23.70          27.20  5.0                     50.90
    Xtreme Elite
 9. Heymann, Madison         22.80          27.20  5.2                     50.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Williams, Ashleigh       22.60          27.30  4.2                     49.90
    Infinite Bounds
11. Levine, Macy             22.40          26.40  5.0                     48.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
12. Dedear, Laura            24.30          24.20  4.1                     48.50
    The Palaestra
13. Bray, Dixen              22.00          25.40  4.6                     47.40
    The Palaestra
14. Parrish, Lexie           20.90          26.40  4.3                     47.30
    N'Flight at Kidsport
15. Lednicky, Alexa          23.00          23.50  4.0                     46.50
    Gymnast Factory
16. Loyal, Brittany          23.10          22.70  3.4                     45.80
    Starz Gymnastics
17. Michaels, Madison        18.30          27.40  5.0                     45.70
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DeJesus, Connor          21.10          18.30  3.6                     39.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 2. Brown, Devaun            23.60           2.80   .7                     26.40
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maddox, Savannah         26.10          30.30  6.4                     56.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Stringfellow, Susan      24.40          30.90  6.5                     55.30
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Perez, Brenley           25.50          29.60  5.4                     55.10
    Air Extreme
 4. Stines, Kora             24.20          30.20  6.8                     54.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Richardson, Brooke       24.10          28.90  7.1                     53.00
    UpsideDowners
 6. Barnes, Chloe            25.80          27.20  6.1                     53.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Blomquist, Mackenzie     24.40          27.30  6.4                     51.70
    SGT&T
 8. Skidmore, Elisha         22.70          28.70  5.9                     51.40
    3TI
 9. Chew, Shelby             23.30          27.70  5.5                     51.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. McMullen, Sarah          23.70          27.30  5.3                     51.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
11. Brackett, Bria           22.60          27.60  5.1                     50.20
    The Palaestra
12. Kampff, Alyssa           22.70          27.20  5.7                     49.90
    Skywalkers
13. Villarreal, Ashley       24.80          25.00  6.7                     49.80
    Skywalkers
14. Davis, Angie             23.60          25.30  5.8                     48.90
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
15. Arens, Raquel            20.70          26.90  5.4                     47.60
    SGT&T
16. Lopez, Maija             22.60          21.10  5.2                     43.70
    SGT&T
17. Marks, Heather           12.10          30.70  7.1                     42.80
    All American Gymnastics
18. Hall, Amandalynn          6.50          27.10  6.0                     33.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
19. Perilloux, Alexcia       22.90           8.70  2.3                     31.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dees, Michael            24.60          30.50  6.6                     55.10
    Legacy Elite
 2. Timm, Hunter             24.30          30.00  6.4                     54.30
    Legacy Elite
 3. Smith, Benjamin          23.80          29.00  6.0                     52.80
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 4. Cordero, Jeffrey         22.10          28.90  6.5                     51.00
    UpsideDowners


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bravo, Hope              25.90          32.00  9.5                     57.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Rask, Mylea              25.80          31.70  7.8                     57.50
    Air Extreme
 3. Vratil, Jacey            25.20          30.60  7.1                     55.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Servantez, Kayla         24.50          29.90  7.2                     54.40
    All American Gymnastics
 5. LeBert, Emily            27.10          23.70  6.1                     50.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pace, Ethan              25.80          33.60  9.6                     59.40
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 2. Alfonso, Zachary         24.80          32.20  8.3                     57.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Lux, Ben                 24.10          31.20  8.3                     55.30
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Mayes, Thomas            24.00          30.40  9.1                     54.40
    The Palaestra
 5. Winiger, Cooper          24.70          29.60  8.2                     54.30
    The Palaestra
EX. Jack, Aaron              24.90          29.10  9.6                     54.00
    Amplify T&T
 6. Frizzell, Cooper         23.20           6.60  2.1                     29.80
    Tenacious T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robson, Emma             27.20          31.20  7.2                     58.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Hughes, Whitney          25.20          33.00  9.4                     58.20
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Nelson, Keziah           25.30          30.80  7.9                     56.10
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Bray, Devin              24.20          30.90  7.8                     55.10
    The Palaestra
 5. Dworniczak, Sophia       27.00           7.00  2.3                     34.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Wyatt             24.90          29.40  8.8                     54.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Bursiaga, Jonathon       23.00          30.00  8.9                     53.00
    UpsideDowners
 3. Fenner, Jack             23.40          28.90  6.9                     52.30
    Corinth Gymnastics
 4. Wise, Andrew              5.10          19.30  5.9                     24.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / Youth / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vigil, Lexi              26.80          33.60 10.5                     60.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Simpson, Olivia          26.50          31.90 11.2                     58.40
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / Youth / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Grant            38.29          44.53  9.1                     82.82
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Howard, Paige            24.80          33.70 11.1                     58.50
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Grossie, Morgan          25.30          32.80 10.5                     58.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Martin, Mackenzee        24.50          32.50 11.0                     57.00
    Air Extreme
 4. Gibbons, Caanon          21.30          31.80  9.9                     53.10
    Acrospirits
 5. Webster, Sarah           22.30          30.80 10.1                     53.10
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Silhan, Shea             25.50           7.10  2.9                     32.60
    Acrospirits
 7. DeWeese, Kaley           24.20           6.80  2.4                     31.00
    The Palaestra
 8. Maldanado, Miranda       26.30           3.60  1.5                     29.90
    The Palaestra
 9. Bures, Jordan            25.60           0.00                          25.60
    South Texas Elite


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reed, Spencer            41.30          54.66 14.6                     95.97
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Griffith, Brandon        39.43          44.06 11.7                     83.49
    The Palaestra
 3. Brackett, Stewart        41.02          23.56  5.0                     64.58
    The Palaestra
 4. Rowley, Isaac            41.85          15.69  4.4                     57.54
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Madison, Parker          33.34          21.28  5.8                     54.63
    Infinite Bounds
 6. O'Dell, Michael          40.73           5.47  1.5                     44.20
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 7. Howle, Jacob             24.80           7.50  2.7                     32.30
    UpsideDowners


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Earnest, Dakota          25.80          32.20 14.2                     58.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Dunavin, Shaylee         26.50           3.80  1.7                     30.30
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Alexi           44.58          55.62 15.4                    100.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Brewster, Hunter         44.97          11.82  3.4                     56.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express