DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Keeton, Cheyenne         28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    MGA Odessa
 2. Neeley, Carly            27.70          28.60                                         56.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 3. Braden, Madison          27.90          28.30                                         56.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 4. Morales, Kimora          26.00          28.10                                         54.10
    M G Flyers
 5. Still, Piper              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 5. Verastegui, Claire        0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    FlippenBounce


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Granberry, Ashlan        28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Twist & Shout
 2. Builta, Kaleigh          28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    MGA Midland
 3. McKee, Kaylee            28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    Acrospirits
 4. Doctor, Danielle         28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    MGA Midland
 5. Sepulbeda, Mia           26.50          28.10                                         54.60
    Acrospirits
 6. Chapman, Brooklyn        27.90          19.50                                         47.40
    3TI
 7. Hunt, Chloee             28.00          18.90                                         46.90
    Acrospirits
 8. Hooser, Kyndell           0.00          26.40                                         26.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. White, Sydney            28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    UpsideDowners


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gladish, Zayde           27.80          27.40                                         55.20
    FlippenBounce


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cathey, Avery            28.60          29.00                                         57.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Stewart, Jordyn          28.40          28.80                                         57.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 3. Baker, Rowann            28.10          28.70                                         56.80
    Acrospirits
 4. Willoughby, Vivian       27.20          28.00                                         55.20
    Legacy Elite
 5. Gonzales, Mydah           0.00          27.60                                         27.60
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Carbonara, Arissa        27.80          29.00                                         56.80
    South Texas Elite
 1. Whitney, Mia             28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Turney, Iris             28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Acrospirits
 4. Sanders, Mckenzie        27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Tenacious T&T
 5. Rodriguez, Carley        28.50          27.20                                         55.70
    Powerhouse TnT
 6. Joyce, Syndii            27.90          26.70                                         54.60
    Acrospirits
 7. Lozano, Sahrye           25.60          28.80                                         54.40
    South Texas Elite
 8. Cox, Kadie               25.40          28.60                                         54.00
    Acrospirits
 9. Sneed, Tayli             25.30          27.30                                         52.60
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Johnston, I'leigh        27.50          19.50                                         47.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Gore, Charlstyn           0.00          28.30                                         28.30
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Merritt, Braden          27.90          20.20                                         48.10
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Green, Kayla             27.90          28.80                                         56.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 1. Snell, Sydney            28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    UpsideDowners
 3. Greer, Kynli             28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    UpsideDowners
 4. Schroeder, Madelyn       28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Goldman, Sage            27.80          27.70                                         55.50
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 6. Kelly, Reagan            27.70          27.60                                         55.30
    FlippenBounce
 7. Rodriguez, Elizabeta     27.30          27.70                                         55.00
    M G Flyers
 8. White, Rachael           28.40          20.20                                         48.60
    Legacy Elite
 9. Christiansen, Mackenzie  20.00          28.40                                         48.40
    Tenacious T&T
10. Puccio, Ella              0.00          29.00                                         29.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Siebenmann, Asher        27.20          27.70                                         54.90
    Corinth Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dickson, Kalyana         29.70          29.40                                         59.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Donahue, Addison         29.10          28.90                                         58.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Atnip, Brooklyn          29.00          28.90                                         57.90
    3TI
 4. Mason, Kyleigh           28.60          29.10                                         57.70
    Twist & Shout
 5. Holland, Cadance         29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 6. Davis, Ava               29.00          28.30                                         57.30
    South Texas Elite
 7. Southard, Addison        29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Air Extreme
 8. Kuebler, Caroline        28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    3TI
 9. Basu, Caroline           29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    Gymnast Factory
10. Skiles, Caitlyn          28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
11. Walker, Hayden           28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Texas Twisters
11. Hawk, Skyelar            28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Infinite Bounds
13. Thonphay, Rosalie        28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    All American Gymnastics
14. Chavez, Madison          29.10          27.90                                         57.00
    Acrospirits
15. McNeely, Mackenna        28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
16. Seaux, Cheyenne          28.10          28.60                                         56.70
    High Flyers
17. Watzl, Presley           28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Legacy Elite
18. Pitcher, Elizabeth       27.40          29.10                                         56.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
19. Hoffman, Kierstyn        28.70          27.70                                         56.40
    Texas Twisters
20. Zambrano, Victoria       28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Legacy Elite
21. Murphree, Adi            28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Air Extreme
21. Ray, Bryndle             28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Acrospirits
23. Simon, Layne             28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    High Flyers
23. Barrera, Alyssa          28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    UpsideDowners
25. Azarov, Natalie          28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Legacy Elite
26. Bennett, Annabelle       28.70          27.30                                         56.00
    Air Extreme
27. Garrett, Addison         28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Texas Twisters
28. Dugan, Abbey             27.70          28.10                                         55.80
    Taylor Tumbling
29. Hull, Caitlin            28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    Air Extreme
30. Creswell, Hannah         28.20          27.00                                         55.20
    Legacy Elite
31. Bates, Kinsey            27.80          27.30                                         55.10
    Texas Twisters
32. Peters, Izzy             27.90          27.10                                         55.00
    Xtreme Elite
33. Cobb, Cayl               28.20          26.60                                         54.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
34. Evans, Katy              27.40          27.30                                         54.70
    UpsideDowners
35. Madry, Jacey             28.20          26.40                                         54.60
    Air Extreme
36. Hernandez, Hannah        28.40          26.20                                         54.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
37. Garcia, Halo             28.90          25.60                                         54.50
    All American Gymnastics
38. Fleming, Anaby           29.30          25.20                                         54.50
    Air Extreme
39. Robinson, Brylea         28.70          25.60                                         54.30
    MGA Midland
40. Denova, Natalia          28.70          25.50                                         54.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
41. Lloyd, Rebekah           27.50          26.40                                         53.90
    Texas Twisters
42. Upham, Kayle             28.60          25.00                                         53.60
    UpsideDowners
43. Arriaga, Anaiah          28.60          24.60                                         53.20
    Acrospirits
44. Hunter, Rheyana          25.00          27.90                                         52.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
45. Caswell, Madelyn         27.80          24.90                                         52.70
    Air Extreme
46. Coffee, Kamryn           27.00          25.00                                         52.00
    Texas Twisters
47. Lard, Brianna            29.20          20.30                                         49.50
    Taylor Tumbling
48. Porter, Rease            20.10          25.50                                         45.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
49. Jones, Destynii          28.90           0.00                                         28.90
    Acrospirits
50. Kruegar, Hannah           0.00          28.10                                         28.10
    MGA Midland
51. Fillinghim, Baylee        0.00          27.90                                         27.90
    UpsideDowners
52. Hartman, Raeleigh         0.00          26.70                                         26.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
53. Hogue, Ashlee            25.90           0.00                                         25.90
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ervin, Cooper            29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    MGA Midland
 2. Clifton, Camdyn          29.00          28.30                                         57.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Turner, Nico             28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Webb, Daylon             28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Billington, Brian        28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Acrospirits
 6. Cina, Cade               28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 7. Navarette, Andrew        28.70          27.20                                         55.90
    MGA Odessa
 8. Grajeda, Luke            27.80          27.40                                         55.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 9. Rosette, EJ              27.20          27.70                                         54.90
    MGA Midland
10. Billington, Brent        27.60          27.00                                         54.60
    Acrospirits
11. Wesley, Jayton            0.00          28.00                                         28.00
    Texas Twisters
12. McClenan, Jessie          0.00          27.70                                         27.70
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Taylor, Lynlee           28.20          28.90                                         57.10
    Twist & Shout
 2. Chandler, Taylor         28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 3. Jendrzey, Aubrie         28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    K&L Tumbletown
 4. Hill, Diamond            27.90          28.80                                         56.70
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 5. Dedear, Katherine        28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    The Palaestra
 6. Sheffey, Natalie         28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Johnson, Emmalee         28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 8. Mitchon, Aimee           28.40          27.30                                         55.70
    K&L Tumbletown
 9. Boyett, Brooklyn         27.10          28.20                                         55.30
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jouandot, Reed           28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Skyla           28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Mahan, Avery             28.50          27.10                                         55.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
 3. Lay, Paris               27.90          25.90                                         53.80
    FlippenBounce
 4. Huette, Rayleigh         28.10          25.50                                         53.60
    K&L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mahan, Gage              27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    SEAL Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wood, Heather            29.30          29.10                                         58.40
    M G Flyers
 2. Johnson, Paris           28.80          29.00                                         57.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Wood, Hannah             29.10          28.10                                         57.20
    M G Flyers
 4. Stevens, Gracie          27.60          29.10                                         56.70
    M G Flyers
 5. Tollison, Cheylee        28.80          26.70                                         55.50
    M G Flyers


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nicholson, Dathan        27.70          27.20                                         54.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ganus, Ashton            28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Tenacious T&T
 2. Pisciotta, Haelie        26.90          26.40                                         53.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Casey, Lauren            28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Parker, Julia            28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Team Apex
 3. Cruz, Natalie            28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Buck, Teagan             28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Steele, Rachel           28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Gentry, Brenlee          27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Tenacious T&T
 7. Williams, Cameran        27.50          28.30                                         55.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Wilson, Camille          28.40          27.20                                         55.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Clements, Annabelle      27.40          28.10                                         55.50
    Tarkington Athletic Center
10. McDaniel, Reagan         28.60          25.50                                         54.10
    Waxahachie Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garoni, Brayden          27.40          28.30                                         55.70
    South Texas Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chelbie, Crisp           29.50          28.70                                         58.20
    N'Flight at Kidsport
 2. Miller, Hannah           29.10          28.90                                         58.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Angerer, Madison         28.90          28.90                                         57.80
    MGA Odessa
 4. Ward, Sophia             29.10          28.60                                         57.70
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Hooks, Makenna           28.60          29.00                                         57.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Elder, Maggie            28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    MGA Odessa
 7. Guillory, Melainey       28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    High Flyers
 8. Brown, Alexis            28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    Twist & Shout
 9. Weison, Casey            29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Hooks, Makenlie          29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Caldron, Claire          28.40          29.00                                         57.40
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
12. Black, Brooke            28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Cain, Gracie             28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Renz, Lexie              28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
15. Bircher, Mackenzie       29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. Hart, Sydni              29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    Air Extreme
17. Harlan, Swayzee          28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Acrospirits
17. Fritz, Hailey            28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    High Flyers
19. Stone, Bailey            28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
20. Rein, Briley             28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Skywalkers
21. Dugan, Alexa             28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Taylor Tumbling
22. Gardenhire, Emily        28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
23. Vincent, Caroline        28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Team Apex
24. Wright, Dana             28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
25. Haschke, Kaci            28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Victoria Gymagic
26. Dudding, Isabella        28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
27. Benson, Caitlyn          28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
28. Gonzales, Elizabeth      28.90          28.00                                         56.90
    South Texas Elite
29. Skiles, Lillie           28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
30. Thibodeaux, Riley        28.90          27.90                                         56.80
    High Flyers
31. Hart, Makenzi            29.20          27.60                                         56.80
    Air Extreme
32. McCambell, Marley        28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    All American Gymnastics
33. Ayers, Kyra              28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    MGA Odessa
34. Hrniceck, Alexa          28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    The Palaestra
35. Harrison, Cambree        29.00          27.70                                         56.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
36. Sidebotham, Lauren       28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
37. Stamps, LyndeeJo         28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    UpsideDowners
38. Crowe, Brooklyn          28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
39. Garrett, Jordyn          28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Acrospirits
40. Brown, Lynsey            28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    Victoria Gymagic
41. Wallace, Cooper          28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Acrospirits
42. Berry, Jacqueline        28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
43. Simon, Ryan              28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    High Flyers
43. Morris, Abygale          28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
43. Gandy, Hope              28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    South Texas Elite
46. Stewart, Sloan           27.50          28.60                                         56.10
    Starz Gymnastics
47. Hill, Makenzie           28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
48. Perkins, Lainey          28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    High Flyers
49. Gore, Gracen             28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    Acrospirits
50. Odom, Graci              27.60          28.20                                         55.80
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
51. Cox, Alyssa              27.70          28.10                                         55.80
    Tarkington Athletic Center
52. Caswell, Kaitlyn         27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    Air Extreme
53. Cox, Jaelin              27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
54. Kirk, Sabrina            28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
55. Moore, Jadalyn           28.00          27.60                                         55.60
    MGA Midland
56. Pantin, Andrea           28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    Biron Gymnastics
57. Zapata, Alexis           28.60          27.00                                         55.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
58. Pointer, Rylee           27.10          28.40                                         55.50
    UpsideDowners
59. Hoog, Kate               28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    3TI
60. Sparks, Lindsey          28.60          26.90                                         55.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
61. Noland, Jordan           27.80          27.40                                         55.20
    Xtreme Elite
62. Bridge, Sadie            27.70          27.40                                         55.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
63. Lassman, Dakota          27.30          27.70                                         55.00
    Victoria Gymagic
64. Parker, Raylee           27.20          27.60                                         54.80
    Starz Gymnastics
65. Roznovsky, Gabbie        27.10          27.60                                         54.70
    South Texas Elite
66. Danner, Alyx             28.00          26.70                                         54.70
    All American Gymnastics
67. Knapp, Alyssa            28.70          25.70                                         54.40
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
67. Moon, Baylee             28.70          25.70                                         54.40
    MGA Odessa
69. Mount, Cameron           28.80          25.60                                         54.40
    Twist & Shout
70. Streeter, Kailey         26.50          27.80                                         54.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
71. Epperson, Morgan         27.90          26.40                                         54.30
    Starz Gymnastics
72. Beadles, Shea            28.10          26.10                                         54.20
    Acrospirits
73. Madl, Krista             27.60          26.40                                         54.00
    Bounders
74. Drake, Makayla           26.10          27.80                                         53.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
75. Whatley, Nakayla         28.30          25.60                                         53.90
    Bounders
76. Moore, Dylan             27.10          26.70                                         53.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
77. Kelley, Savannah         28.50          25.30                                         53.80
    Victoria Gymagic
78. Smith, Sabella           28.10          25.60                                         53.70
    Team Apex
79. Norton, Ryan             28.30          25.20                                         53.50
    Legacy Elite
80. LaCassin, Emily          28.70          24.70                                         53.40
    High Flyers
81. Oppermann, Hadley        28.00          25.20                                         53.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
82. Rosette, Jenae           27.80          25.20                                         53.00
    MGA Midland
82. Harder, Paige            27.80          25.20                                         53.00
    Air Extreme
84. Powell, Cameron          27.70          24.80                                         52.50
    3TI
85. Romero, Kassandra        27.80          20.20                                         48.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
86. Whittle, Maysun          20.40          25.50                                         45.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
87. Collier, Macey           28.30           0.00                                         28.30
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
87. Hughes, Paige            28.30           0.00                                         28.30
    Air Extreme
89. Romero, Avery             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maeker, Andrew           28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Frizzell, Gus            28.30          28.90                                         57.20
    Tenacious T&T
 3. Singh, Aidan             28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Watson, Lincoln          28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Navarette, Oscar         28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    MGA Odessa
 6. Carbonara, William       28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    South Texas Elite
 7. Davalos, Pablo           27.80          28.60                                         56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Myers, Kaden             28.70          27.70                                         56.40
    Bounders
 9. Jones, Brock             28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    MGA Midland
10. Davalos, Josue           28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Marlowe, Teagan          28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    FlippenBounce
12. Pavliska, Stratton       27.50          26.80                                         54.30
    K&L Tumbletown
13. Moore, Cameron           27.60          25.40                                         53.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Morrish, Joseph           0.00          28.00                                         28.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sims, Faith              29.00          29.30                                         58.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Tauer, Nevaeh            28.70          29.20                                         57.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 3. Larson, Kaylee           28.70          28.90                                         57.60
    MGA Midland
 4. White, McKenna           28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    Air Extreme
 5. Ledesma, Taylyn          29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Acrospirits
 6. Cox, Bella               28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    SGT&T
 7. Walker, Caroline         28.30          28.80                                         57.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Dickinson, Blair         28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Basu, Mia                28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Gymnast Factory
10. Taylor, Landri           28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Twist & Shout
11. Berry, Emily             28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    T G Sports
11. Willingham, Autumn       28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
13. Saenz, Miranda           28.00          28.70                                         56.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
14. Sweeney, Anna            28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    Xtreme Elite
15. Turner, Sloan            28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Victoria Gymagic
16. Fontenot, Samantha       28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    High Flyers
16. Vinick, Paeden           28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    K&L Tumbletown
18. Southerland, Victoria    28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
19. Montgomery, Audrey       28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Twist & Shout
20. Ysaguirre, Hailey        28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    T G Sports
21. Larken, Ashanti          28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Twist & Shout
22. Stone, Sophie            28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    3TI
23. Roberson, Kendyll        28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    M G Flyers
24. Lummus, Mayci            28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    All American Gymnastics
25. McMains, Brandi          27.50          28.50                                         56.00
    All American Gymnastics
26. Fotis, Skylar            28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    MGA Midland
27. Thomas, Reese            27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    M G Flyers
28. Jouandot, Grace          28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
29. VanMilligan, Ashley      27.50          28.10                                         55.60
    SGT&T
30. Konicki, Abigail         27.80          27.80                                         55.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
31. Kral, Jaci               27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Victoria Gymagic
32. Sanchez, Melanie         28.00          27.60                                         55.60
    Legacy Elite
33. Williams, Lilli          27.50          28.00                                         55.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
34. Myers, Karsyn            27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Tenacious T&T
35. Hughes, Katherine        27.70          27.70                                         55.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
36. Quijada, Ashyton         27.20          28.10                                         55.30
    UpsideDowners
37. Beus, Annie              27.30          28.00                                         55.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
38. Villa, Alexa             27.20          28.00                                         55.20
    Legacy Elite
39. Kinney, Shea             27.70          27.40                                         55.10
    Stars of Colorado Springs
40. Stephens, Ariana         27.40          27.50                                         54.90
    All American Gymnastics
41. Penney, Lauren           27.90          26.90                                         54.80
    Twist & Shout
42. Steinmann, Madilynn      28.00          26.80                                         54.80
    K&L Tumbletown
43. Partain, Sydney          28.70          26.00                                         54.70
    Victoria Gymagic
44. Fowler, Tori             25.80          28.80                                         54.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
45. Lewis, Danielle          26.30          28.20                                         54.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
46. Alvarez, Joey            28.70          25.60                                         54.30
    Acrospirits
47. Dobler, Ella             26.70          27.40                                         54.10
    MGA Midland
48. Whitney, Devin           28.40          25.60                                         54.00
    Starz Gymnastics
49. Hitt, Shiloh             25.20          28.60                                         53.80
    Tenacious T&T
50. Ledbetter, Kaylee        26.00          27.70                                         53.70
    All American Gymnastics
51. Phillips, Olivia         25.40          27.90                                         53.30
    JAX Gymnastics
52. Garcia, Trinity          25.20          27.90                                         53.10
    All American Gymnastics
53. Pearson, Kalissa         25.50          26.10                                         51.60
    Legacy Elite
54. Tolliver, Abbie          28.60           0.00                                         28.60
    All American Gymnastics
55. Weigle, Sloane            0.00          27.30                                         27.30
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sieren, Gage             28.00          29.20                                         57.20
    Twist & Shout
 2. Maccagnan, Ryan          27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 3. Williams, Cooper         27.40          28.40                                         55.80
    Twist & Shout
 4. Romine, Ryan             28.40          27.40                                         55.80
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 5. Larzelere, Matthew       26.90          28.60                                         55.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 6. Ryan, Alan               27.10          28.30                                         55.40
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Bryant, Dustin           27.90          26.50                                         54.40
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 8. Rutherford, Devin        28.70          20.60                                         49.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 9. Evans, Carson            28.30          20.40                                         48.70
    K&L Tumbletown
10. Villareal, Thomas        26.70          20.10                                         46.80
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kroeker, Avery           29.30          29.00                                         58.30
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 2. Chapman, Hannah          29.30          28.70                                         58.00
    MGA Midland
 3. Kunze, Lily              29.00          28.70                                         57.70
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 4. Holland, Rachel          28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    FlippenBounce
 5. Bowe, Elayna             28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 6. Rosburg, Haley           28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 7. Moore, Alli              28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 8. Burns, Adyson            29.10          28.00                                         57.10
    Acrospirits
 9. Zambrano, Rita           28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Legacy Elite
10. Cobb, Macy               28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Longview Gymnastics
11. Byrd, Makenna            27.80          28.60                                         56.40
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
12. Pizzolato, Rachel        27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
13. Brock, Mackenzee         28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    SGT&T
14. English, Karlee          29.00          27.30                                         56.30
    Powerhouse TnT
15. Keeney, Piper            28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    UpsideDowners
16. Dickinson, Kashlee       27.50          28.20                                         55.70
    All American Gymnastics
17. Syma, Mackenzye          28.00          27.50                                         55.50
    MGA Midland
18. Casey, Gillian           27.00          28.10                                         55.10
    Xtreme Elite
19. Almagar, Hailee          27.80          26.70                                         54.50
    Acrospirits
20. Domengeaux, Maleah       28.70          25.40                                         54.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
21. Henry, Kendall           28.70          20.10                                         48.80
    Powerhouse TnT
22. Herrold, Brianna         27.80          20.00                                         47.80
    Xtreme Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Isaac         29.30          28.50                                         57.80
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Seyler, Mclain           29.10          28.50                                         57.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Barry, Nate              28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Texas Twisters
 4. Henderson, Landry        28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 5. Herrold, Cole            28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Martinez, Korbin         28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Franks, Christian        26.50          28.20                                         54.70
    JAX Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Servantes, Joney         30.70  1.6     30.60  1.7                                    61.30
    MGA Midland
 2. Gonzales, Sydney         30.30  1.6     30.70  1.7                                    61.00
    Acrospirits
 3. McNary, Krista           30.20  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    60.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Potts, Payton            29.90  1.4     30.10  1.3                                    60.00
    Legacy Elite
 5. Cervantes, Jailen        29.90  1.6     30.00  1.8                                    59.90
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 6. Britt, Alyssa            29.90  1.2     29.80  1.6                                    59.70
    UpsideDowners
 7. Stastny, Reese           29.00  1.7     30.60  1.3                                    59.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Francis, Jessica         29.70  1.4     29.90  1.2                                    59.60
    3TI
 9. Stout, Avery             30.20  1.7     29.30  1.6                                    59.50
    All American Gymnastics
10. Ray, Brynna              29.30  1.2     29.90  1.4                                    59.20
    Acrospirits
11. Perry, Koultre           30.10  1.7     29.10  1.6                                    59.20
    Victoria Gymagic
12. Cina, Cecilia            29.70  1.3     29.30  1.7                                    59.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
13. Warzecha, Brooke         29.40  1.2     29.40  1.2                                    58.80
    Victoria Gymagic
14. Gustavson, Alexis        28.50  1.3     28.30  1.4                                    56.80
    Powerhouse TnT
15. Dawson, Lexie            29.80  1.7     27.00  1.6                                    56.80
    UpsideDowners
16. Porter, Alina            26.80  1.2     29.10  1.2                                    55.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Todd, Landon             30.30  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    60.70
    MGA Midland
 2. Balinbin, Alex           29.80  1.6     29.80  1.4                                    59.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Billera, Luke            29.20  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    59.40
    High Country Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rumley, Ty               31.50  2.7     31.50  2.7                                    63.00
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Higgins, Braxton         29.90  2.7     30.50  2.1                                    60.40
    Skywalkers
 3. Darvischi, Nick          30.60  2.2     29.30  2.1                                    59.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Percival, Jayce           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    FlippenBounce


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Urrutia, Victoria        28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Culifer, Jaden           28.90          29.10                                         58.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Harrison, Sarah          28.10          28.80                                         56.90
    Team Apex


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sergant, Ashley          29.10          29.20                                         58.30
    Twist & Shout
 2. Snider, Mikaela          28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 3. Bertrand, Brooklyn       28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Mapp, Kennadee           29.00          28.30                                         57.30
    Acrospirits
 5. Wilkins, Shelby          28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Team Apex
 6. Covarrubias, Anniliese   28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    South Texas Elite
 6. Stevens, Allison         28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    Powerhouse TnT
 8. Jones, Jocelyne          28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    MGA Midland
 9. Irons, Maci              28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    MGA Odessa
10. Vaden, Rylee             28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Bounders
11. Schultz, Emily           28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Victoria Gymagic
12. Estis, Gabrielle         28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    High Flyers
12. O'Gorman, Abby           28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    M G Flyers
14. Matthews, Trinity        28.20          28.60                                         56.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Coleman, AllieBeth       28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
16. Copple, Avery            28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    The Palaestra
17. Jones, Addison           28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    MGA Midland
18. Graham, Gracie           28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Harrington, Zoe          28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    JAX Gymnastics
20. Sanchez, Hannah          28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    FlippenBounce
21. Sharma, Mihika           28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
22. Missimer, Jennifer       28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
23. Webb, Brinlie            28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Acrospirits
24. Gumbo, Haru              28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
25. Winkler, Sierra          28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    M G Flyers
26. Rutherford, Harmony      28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    Team Apex
27. Williams, Hali           28.90          27.60                                         56.50
    Texas Twisters
28. Brownlee, Reagan         28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    All American Gymnastics
29. Cutler, McKenzie         28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
30. King, Makenzie           28.60          27.80                                         56.40
    Bounders
31. Bradford, Madison        28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
31. Cano, Mikiela            28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
33. Roach, Macie             28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Corinth Gymnastics
33. Walker, Avery            28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
35. Hick, Katie              28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
36. Perez, Jezreel           28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Acrospirits
37. Summers, Mateja          28.50          27.70                                         56.20
    Omni Athletics T&T
38. Kotara, Kellen           28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    UpsideDowners
38. Gandy, Sierra            28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    South Texas Elite
40. Cathey, Mattie           28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    Starz Gymnastics
41. Roberson, Kaitlyn        28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    M G Flyers
42. Stasey, Samantha         28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
43. Hanson, Laine            28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    The Palaestra
44. Sharp, Aleigh            28.70          27.30                                         56.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
45. Henry, Jessie            27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Bounders
46. Youngblood, Landry       28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    Acrospirits
47. Brown, Ella              27.60          28.20                                         55.80
    Texas Twisters
48. Brookes, Hadley          28.60          27.20                                         55.80
    UpsideDowners
49. Henson, Tracy            28.80          27.00                                         55.80
    Team Apex
49. Chester, Makenzie        28.80          27.00                                         55.80
    Taylor Tumbling
51. Thompson, Katie          27.60          28.10                                         55.70
    Tenacious T&T
52. Torrez, Karolynn(Karly)  28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    Acrospirits
53. Farbisz, Jessie          28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
54. Diaz, Camille            28.60          27.10                                         55.70
    Starz Gymnastics
54. Townsend, Cami           28.60          27.10                                         55.70
    UpsideDowners
56. Hedrick, Lilly           28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    MGA Midland
57. Porras, Makayla          28.40          27.20                                         55.60
    MGA Midland
57. Bell, Jordan             28.40          27.20                                         55.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
59. Bowers, Macy             28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
60. Jewett, Raylee           28.20          27.00                                         55.20
    M G Flyers
61. Mankey, Keeley           27.60          27.50                                         55.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
61. Roye, Lindsi             27.60          27.50                                         55.10
    Air Extreme
63. Corrales, Emma           28.20          26.90                                         55.10
    Acrospirits
64. Garcia, Denisia          26.70          28.10                                         54.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
65. Jones, Kennedy           27.40          27.40                                         54.80
    Corinth Gymnastics
66. Granberry, Alexis        27.30          27.30                                         54.60
    Twist & Shout
67. Salmon, Nadia            27.80          26.70                                         54.50
    Taylor Tumbling
68. Jones, Aubrey            28.60          25.20                                         53.80
    Omni Athletics T&T
69. Franco, Tori             26.00          27.50                                         53.50
    MGA Midland
70. Devoll, Riley            28.10          25.10                                         53.20
    M G Flyers
71. Donley, Alyssa           27.40          25.10                                         52.50
    Texas Power Athletics
72. Warzecha, Lexi           26.10          23.40                                         49.50
    Victoria Gymagic
73. Heymann, Alex            28.10          20.20                                         48.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
74. Crawford`, Kenna         27.90          20.30                                         48.20
    Acrospirits
75. Williams, Elizabeth      27.60          20.10                                         47.70
    JAX Gymnastics
76. Perez, Gracie             0.00          25.00                                         25.00
    T G Sports
77. Kelly, Ryan              20.00           0.00                                         20.00
    FlippenBounce


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jimenez, Noah            29.10          28.80                                         57.90
    Acrospirits
 2. Housley, Grayson         28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Blount, Brendon          28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Biron Gymnastics
 4. Wood, Cary               27.40          28.70                                         56.10
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 5. Mozisek, Quinlan         28.10          26.90                                         55.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Gordon, Benjamin         28.30          26.70                                         55.00
    The Palaestra
 7. Lesley, Patrick          27.30           0.00                                         27.30
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Murrey-Ittmann, Maggie   28.90          29.00                                         57.90
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Westmoreland, Camilla    28.70          28.90                                         57.60
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 3. Kaplan, Rachel           28.40          29.00                                         57.40
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 4. SooHoo, Mia              28.50          28.90                                         57.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Medrano, Lauren          28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    T G Sports
 6. Owen, Halee              28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    T G Sports
 6. Heldman, Annie           28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Infinite Bounds
 8. Elmasri, Sameera         28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 9. North, Jordan            28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
10. Davalos, Sofia           28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Drake, Jayden            28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    3TI
12. Goodgion, Emma           28.20          28.80                                         57.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
13. Rutherford, Melody       28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Team Apex
14. Ochoa, Janaya            28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Legacy Elite
15. Smith, Madisyn           28.10          28.60                                         56.70
    MGA Midland
16. Winkler, Natalie         28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
17. Tatsch, Emily            28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Team Apex
18. Lambert, Lauren          28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
18. Whatley, Caitlyn         28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Powerhouse TnT
20. Navar, Gabby             28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
21. Hill, Symphony           28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    3TI
22. Beckner, Maddi           28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
23. Armstrong, Emma          28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
24. Ortega, Briley           28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    Starz Gymnastics
25. Schafer, Madeline        28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
26. Adams, Grace             27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
27. Davis, Brooklyn          28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Air Extreme
28. Shamblin, Lauren         28.60          27.40                                         56.00
    Infinite Bounds
29. Kidd, Keely              28.40          27.50                                         55.90
    MGA Midland
30. Cargo, Kloe              27.70          28.00                                         55.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
31. Walk, Mailey             27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    Victoria Gymagic
32. Windisman, Ashley        27.50          28.10                                         55.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
33. Young, Abigail           27.60          28.00                                         55.60
    3TI
34. Crawford, Haven          27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    Acrospirits
35. Macias, Rachel           28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    Powerhouse TnT
36. Coyle, Bailey            28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
37. Cotton, Audrey           28.50          27.00                                         55.50
    M G Flyers
37. Terlingo-Knippe, Gabriel 28.50          27.00                                         55.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
39. Flores, Abigail          27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Powerhouse TnT
40. Wilburn, Ainsley         27.70          27.60                                         55.30
    The Palaestra
41. Carillo, Cheney          28.20          27.10                                         55.30
    Texas Twisters
42. Adams, Cecilia           27.20          27.70                                         54.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
43. DeDear, Abigail          27.60          27.30                                         54.90
    Victoria Gymagic
44. Ellis, Brynna            27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    UpsideDowners
45. Griego, Aubrey           28.40          26.50                                         54.90
    All American Gymnastics
46. Farris, Micah            26.60          28.20                                         54.80
    Twist & Shout
47. Watson, Emeri            27.50          27.30                                         54.80
    3TI
48. Crudgington, Autumn      27.90          26.80                                         54.70
    Legacy Elite
49. Ibarra, Olivia           27.80          26.70                                         54.50
    Texas Twisters
50. Craft, Teri              27.60          26.80                                         54.40
    N'Flight at Kidsport
51. Garrett, Audrey          28.50          20.40                                         48.90
    Victoria Gymagic
52. Williams, Paige          28.30          20.50                                         48.80
    MGA Odessa
53. DeRee, Faith             28.60          20.20                                         48.80
    High Country Gymnastics
54. Stephenson, Carley       28.50          19.60                                         48.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
55. Henderson, Haven         20.30          27.60                                         47.90
    T G Sports
56. Cropper, Grace            0.00          28.30                                         28.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
57. Vasquez, Desirae         27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    Powerhouse TnT


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wilcox, Issac            28.60          29.20                                         57.80
    MGA Midland
 2. Ingle, Cameron           28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Ramsey, Logan            28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Morrish, Alastair        27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Ritch, Luke              28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Donado, Carlos           28.70          27.20                                         55.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Williams, Harry          27.10          27.50                                         54.60
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rogers, Cara             29.00          29.10                                         58.10
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 2. Banaszewski, Ashley      29.40          28.60                                         58.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Denby, Kaelyn            28.70          29.10                                         57.80
    MGA Midland
 4. Hager, Skylar            29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Luzadder, Cody           28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    MGA Midland
 6. Smith, Camryn            29.30          28.30                                         57.60
    MGA Midland
 7. Clark, Laynie            28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    MGA Midland
 8. Kreiter, Autumn          28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Juneau, Mary             28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Barry, Hannah            29.20          28.20                                         57.40
    Longview Gymnastics
11. Salomon, Layla           28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Gymnast Factory
12. Thompson, Amanda         28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Williams, Eriel          28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Powerhouse TnT
14. McCormick, Mia           29.10          27.80                                         56.90
    SGT&T
15. Erb, Courtlynn           28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    All American Gymnastics
16. Dodgen, Natalie          28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    The Palaestra
17. Seiber, Alisha           28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    Infinite Bounds
18. Ramos, Joy               28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
19. Props, Payton            28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Air Extreme
20. Pisciotta, McKenzie      28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
21. Lyles, Morgan            28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    3TI
22. Hill, Bailey             28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
23. Turner, Kylie            28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
24. Parker, Kiar             28.60          27.50                                         56.10
    Starz Gymnastics
25. Meyer, Abbie             28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Air Extreme
26. McGraw, Demi             28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
27. Hitt, Brooke             28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    Tenacious T&T
28. Durand, Ahnyah           29.30          26.60                                         55.90
    Omni Athletics T&T
29. Chavez, Taylor           28.50          27.30                                         55.80
    Acrospirits
30. McCaskill, Maddie        28.70          27.00                                         55.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
31. Zehnder, Claire          27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
32. Lawrence, Mattie         28.80          26.80                                         55.60
    MGA Midland
33. Williams, Haley          28.30          27.20                                         55.50
    T G Sports
34. Coker, Paige             28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    Team Apex
35. Smith, Abigail           27.50          27.80                                         55.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
36. Mosley, Dayley           27.00          28.20                                         55.20
    Acrospirits
37. Bowers, Hope             28.50          26.50                                         55.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
38. Morgan, Lindsay          28.50          26.40                                         54.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
39. Wright, Logan            28.70          26.00                                         54.70
    Texas Twisters
40. Miller, Micaela          29.10          25.30                                         54.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
41. Short, Madelyn           26.40          27.30                                         53.70
    Xtreme Elite
42. Rodriguez, Sierra        28.60          20.10                                         48.70
    Team Apex
43. Nobles, Madison          28.30          20.30                                         48.60
    Powerhouse TnT
44. Patel, Jamie             28.20          20.10                                         48.30
    Longview Gymnastics
45. Omo-Osagie, Katherine    28.30          19.90                                         48.20
    Infinite Bounds
46. Pfuhl, Abbey             28.70           0.00                                         28.70
    Victoria Gymagic
47. Cook, Emily              28.40           0.00                                         28.40
    SGT&T
48. Killian, Devyn           27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Powerhouse TnT
49. Shannon, Angelisa        27.70           0.00                                         27.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Purdum, Jonathon         29.50          29.10                                         58.60
    Xtreme Elite
 2. DeMoss, Dustin           29.50          28.50                                         58.00
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 3. McAlpin, Ethan           29.20          28.50                                         57.70
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Pearce, Christian        28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Shearer, Gatlyn          28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    Tenacious T&T
 6. Baker, Aaron             27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    Infinite Bounds
 7. Cotherman, Jeremy        28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    The Palaestra
 8. Clifton, Isaac           28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Thompson, Cade           28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Biron Gymnastics
10. English, Christian       28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    T G Sports
11. Chavez, Chris            20.30          27.40                                         47.70
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coleman, Kolbi           31.30  1.7     30.90  1.6                                    62.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Heinen, Emily            30.30  1.3     31.10  1.7                                    61.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Turner, Isabel           30.50  1.7     30.60  1.6                                    61.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Rohrbach, Riley          30.40  1.3     30.50  1.8                                    60.90
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 5. Felton, Armani           30.40  1.6     30.40  1.8                                    60.80
    Omni Athletics T&T
 6. Childers, Mia            30.40  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    60.60
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        29.90  1.6     30.60  1.7                                    60.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Builta, Emmi             30.00  1.6     30.50  1.7                                    60.50
    MGA Midland
 9. Gutierrez, Marcela       30.20  1.3     30.00  1.5                                    60.20
    Powerhouse TnT
10. Irlbeck, Kiley           30.20  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    60.20
    UpsideDowners
11. Tipton, Kimberly         30.50  1.7     29.70  1.6                                    60.20
    Victoria Gymagic
12. Hildreth, Reyna          30.40  1.7     29.70  1.3                                    60.10
    3TI
13. Agnew, Grace             30.00  1.6     29.90  1.2                                    59.90
    Air Extreme
14. Underwood, McKeely       29.40  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    59.60
    Air Extreme
15. Vicknair, Payton         29.70  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.60
    MGA Midland
16. Garza, Isabela           30.20  1.7     29.40  1.6                                    59.60
    Victoria Gymagic
17. Hensarling, Catherine    29.20  1.3     30.30  1.7                                    59.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
18. Weaver, Jordan           29.50  1.7     30.00  1.6                                    59.50
    All American Gymnastics
19. Garrett, Caidyn          29.90  1.3     29.60  1.7                                    59.50
    Xtreme Elite
20. Thompson, Sage           30.10  1.6     29.20  1.2                                    59.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
21. Krawtz, Jillian          30.10  1.6     29.20  1.7                                    59.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
22. Gilbert, Koryn           29.70  1.2     29.40  1.2                                    59.10
    Air Extreme
23. Pearson, Madison         29.10  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
24. Bowers, Faith            29.60  1.6     29.30  1.7                                    58.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
25. Brown, EmmaGrace         28.60  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    58.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
26. Flournoy, Hope           30.00  1.2     28.60  1.6                                    58.60
    UpsideDowners
27. Smith, LaurenTyler       30.00  1.7     28.50  1.4                                    58.50
    SGT&T
28. McCoy, Sarah             28.30  1.4     29.80  1.6                                    58.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
29. Adamek, Makayla          30.00  1.3     28.10  1.7                                    58.10
    K&L Tumbletown
30. Hodson, Reagan           30.10  1.6     27.80  1.7                                    57.90
    JAX Gymnastics
31. Greeson, Gatlyn          30.60  1.6     27.20  1.7                                    57.80
    Acrospirits
32. Huth, Haley              29.60  1.3     28.10  1.4                                    57.70
    Powerhouse TnT
33. Steiner, Tessa           28.70  1.6     28.70  1.7                                    57.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
34. Jenkins, Cammy           27.20  1.7     29.90  1.2                                    57.10
    Air Extreme
35. Esch, Keely              30.30  1.3     26.40  1.4                                    56.70
    Acrospirits
36. McCarley, Aimee          29.30  1.6     27.10  1.7                                    56.40
    T G Sports
37. Percival, Shailynn       29.60  1.7     25.60  1.3                                    55.20
    FlippenBounce
38. Cook, Emma               28.90  1.3     20.80  0.5                                    49.70
    Xtreme Elite
39. Jenkins, Natalie         30.20  1.6      0.00                                         30.20
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Taliaferro, Jace         30.60  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    60.80
    MGA Midland
 2. Wilson, Aaron            30.20  1.6     30.30  1.8                                    60.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Hammack, Hayden          30.40  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    60.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Winkenwerder, Ty         29.80  1.3     30.10  1.4                                    59.90
    K&L Tumbletown
 5. McGuire, Dylan           29.10  1.7     30.60  1.6                                    59.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Riggs, Andy              28.30  1.4     28.10  1.3                                    56.40
    SGT&T
 7. Lawrence, Gardner        28.30  1.7     27.30  1.3                                    55.60
    The Palaestra
 8. Simon, Carson            28.40  1.8     26.60  1.6                                    55.00
    Airborne Gymnastics
 9. Allen, Corbin            20.60  0.5     29.50  1.3                                    50.10
    SGT&T


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Heinen, Ellen            31.50  2.2     32.00  2.9                                    63.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Smith, Zoe               31.50  2.7     30.70  1.8                                    62.20
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Dawson, Mckenna          31.50  2.7     30.00  2.7                                    61.50
    UpsideDowners
 4. Wood, Tyler              31.20  2.7     30.20  1.7                                    61.40
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Baeza, Sarahi            30.50  1.7     29.90  2.7                                    60.40
    Acrospirits
 6. Ory, Emily               29.50  1.7     30.10  2.7                                    59.60
    FlippenBounce
 7. Shostak, Katia           30.70  2.9     27.80  2.7                                    58.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 8. Jaime, Kaeli             29.50  1.7     28.30  2.7                                    57.80
    Acrospirits
 9. Stephens, Kendall        30.60  1.8     27.00  2.5                                    57.60
    3TI
10. Ory, Gabrielle           30.30  1.7     21.10  0.7                                    51.40
    FlippenBounce


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weissman, Logan          29.90  1.7     30.20  1.7                                    60.10
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 2. Jones, Harley            29.60  2.7     30.20  1.7                                    59.80
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Volgel, Elijah           20.70  0.6     30.40  2.7                                    51.10
    Airborne Gymnastics
 4. Young, Ashton             0.00          31.00  2.7                                    31.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dudley, Kennedy          31.60  2.9     30.80  2.1                                    62.40
    South Texas Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gilbert, Logan           31.30  2.7     31.50  3.3                                    62.80
    3TI


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Darnell, Sarah           28.00          28.60                                         56.60
    JAX Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lee, Raven               28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 2. Washington, Caitlyn      28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    MGA Odessa
 3. Davis, Savannah          28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 4. Thomas, Taylor           28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Rein, Ragan              28.30          27.90                                         56.20
    Skywalkers
 6. Lavender, Baylee         28.70          27.50                                         56.20
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 7. Morin, Kaitlyn           28.90          27.30                                         56.20
    JAX Gymnastics
 8. Cropper, Claire          27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Goodell, Kaylee          27.40          28.60                                         56.00
    Xtreme Elite
10. Emett, Sierra            28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Tenacious T&T
11. Thomas, Tori             28.40          27.20                                         55.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Beebe, Abriquella        27.40          28.10                                         55.50
    High Country Gymnastics
13. Levee, Julia             29.30          25.80                                         55.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
14. Sewing, Amelia           27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    Top City Athletics
15. Schupp, Victoria         27.90          25.70                                         53.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
16. Fotis, Payton             0.00          28.00                                         28.00
    MGA Midland


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reyes, Ivan              27.80          27.90                                         55.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Natalie         28.40          29.40                                         57.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. VanMilligan, Allison     29.20          28.40                                         57.60
    SGT&T
 3. Elbel, Amber             28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    T G Sports
 4. Brown, Kristen           28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Xtreme Elite
 5. McClain, Delaney         28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Sammons, Tatum           28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Twist & Shout
 7. Mason, Melissa           28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
 8. Fishkind, Julia          28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 9. McCoy, Lauren            27.80          28.30                                         56.10
    SGT&T
10. Rubino, Jordyn           28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
11. Douglas, Riley           28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    Top City Athletics
12. Lewis, La'Nae            28.70          27.40                                         56.10
    Tarkington Athletic Center
13. Hill, Madison            28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    T G Sports
14. Miller, Alyssa           27.50          28.30                                         55.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
15. Green, Kylie             28.70          27.10                                         55.80
    The Palaestra
16. McGregor, Madie          28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
17. Guerra, Tiana            27.00          28.50                                         55.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
18. Harris, Jessica          28.20          27.10                                         55.30
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
19. Wright, Haley            27.60          27.50                                         55.10
    Taylor Tumbling
20. Alvarado, Isabelle       27.90          27.10                                         55.00
    Skywalkers
21. Adamek, Anna             27.10          27.30                                         54.40
    K&L Tumbletown
22. Weddle, Hannah           27.20          27.00                                         54.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
23. Gutierrez, Michelle      28.10          25.30                                         53.40
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
24. Wilson, Keeley           27.60          25.40                                         53.00
    Taylor Tumbling
25. Egli, Sarah              20.20          28.30                                         48.50
    Tarkington Athletic Center


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sharp, Ryan              27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Jones, Merrett           28.00          27.50                                         55.50
    Corinth Gymnastics
 3. Heffernan, Sean          27.60          27.50                                         55.10
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Henson, Jaret            27.30          26.10                                         53.40
    Team Apex


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lewis, Phoebe            28.90          29.30                                         58.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Rogers, Carrington       29.00          29.10                                         58.10
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 3. White, Madison           28.70          29.10                                         57.80
    Twist & Shout
 4. Selman, Lacye            29.00          28.70                                         57.70
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Rutherford, Calie        29.20          28.30                                         57.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 6. Salazar, Caitlin         29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Stamp, Jaclyn            28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Hellum, Rachel           28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Tenacious T&T
 9. DeSpain, Katarina        28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
10. VanWorth, Alyssa         28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    3TI
11. Boyd, Ana-Sophia         28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Powerhouse TnT
12. Hill, McKinlee           28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
13. Colwell, Cheyanne        28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
14. Parker, Mackenzie        28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    K&L Tumbletown
15. Wright, Ellie            28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    High Country Gymnastics
16. Asay, Madeline           28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Stars of Colorado Springs
17. Jurca, Keeley            28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Infinite Bounds
18. Bennefield, Samantha     28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    N'Flight at Kidsport
19. Pettit, Kristen          28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Texas Twisters
20. Martin, Gemma            28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
21. Snodgrass, Kya           28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    Legacy Elite
22. Mankey, Kailyn           28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
23. Maynard, Payton          27.40          28.20                                         55.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
24. Ames, Marley             27.50          27.70                                         55.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
25. Bentley, Paige           20.30          28.70                                         49.00
    All American Gymnastics
26. Whitehead, Kari          28.50          20.10                                         48.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
27. Kemp, Karsyn             28.70          19.90                                         48.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
28. Villareal, Katherine     27.30          20.10                                         47.40
    The Palaestra
29. Hernandez, Leona         28.00           0.00                                         28.00
    Texas Power Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garrett, J'Den           28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Acrospirits
 2. Daniels, Cayden          28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Baker, Taylor            28.70          27.80                                         56.50
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 4. Gladish, Gavin           28.50          27.40                                         55.90
    FlippenBounce
 5. Moore, Ben               27.00          27.30                                         54.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. George, Keaton           28.00          20.10                                         48.10
    Skywalkers


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Santana, Amanda          30.70  1.7     30.40  1.6                                    61.10
    Air Extreme
 2. Simpson, Olivia          30.30  1.7     30.60  1.6                                    60.90
    Air Extreme
 3. Cheek, Kaylee            30.10  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    60.50
    MGA Midland
 4. Hitt, Dixie              30.40  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    60.50
    Tenacious T&T
 5. Sparks, Whitney          30.10  1.6     30.30  1.7                                    60.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 6. Blanchette, Danielle     30.10  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    60.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 7. Keim, Ramsey             29.70  1.3     30.30  1.7                                    60.00
    Xtreme Elite
 8. Parkinen, Kirsten        29.80  1.2     30.20  1.7                                    60.00
    The Palaestra
 9. Barrett, Natalie         29.90  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    60.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
10. Turner, Rachel           29.10  1.7     30.70  1.6                                    59.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
11. King, Kassidy            29.70  1.2     30.10  1.6                                    59.80
    UpsideDowners
12. Mobley, Shalyn           30.00  1.7     29.80  1.6                                    59.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
13. Blevins, Caitlin         29.90  1.7     29.70  1.2                                    59.60
    Air Extreme
14. Vaughn, Brysann          29.90  1.2     29.60  1.2                                    59.50
    Air Extreme
15. Denicola, Caitlyn        29.00  1.7     30.30  1.3                                    59.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
16. McDonald, Baylie         29.40  1.2     29.90  1.2                                    59.30
    Air Extreme
17. Smith, Maddie            29.70  1.2     29.40  1.4                                    59.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
18. Torres, Rachel           29.60  1.6     29.40  1.2                                    59.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. Bowe, Elissa             28.70  1.7     30.20  1.3                                    58.90
    Stars of Colorado Springs
20. Cobb, Micah              30.00  1.9     28.80  1.3                                    58.80
    Longview Gymnastics
21. Caballero, Abigail       29.90  1.3     28.80  1.4                                    58.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
22. Foster, Ashlyn           28.60  1.7     29.90  1.3                                    58.50
    SGT&T
23. Germany, Jordan          29.60  1.4     28.70  1.3                                    58.30
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
24. Perez-Stark, Helena      28.70  1.4     29.50  1.3                                    58.20
    The Palaestra
25. Aagaard, Hannah          28.80  1.6     29.10  1.8                                    57.90
    Powerhouse TnT
26. Haseloff, Kylie          27.50  1.4     30.00  1.5                                    57.50
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
27. Woodley, Monticella      26.80  1.2     29.60  1.6                                    56.40
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
28. McKinney, Faith          28.70  1.4     27.30  1.8                                    56.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
29. Popejoy, Sarah           26.50  1.7     29.00  1.6                                    55.50
    UpsideDowners
30. Brooks, Jocelyn          30.00  1.3     23.70  0.9                                    53.70
    The Palaestra
31. Wynn, Calle               0.00          30.00  1.6                                    30.00
    UpsideDowners
32. Graham, Rene              0.00          29.70  1.6                                    29.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
33. Taylor, Makinli           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Taylor Tumbling
33. Sheppard, Paige           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Powerhouse TnT
33. Savage, Moore'a           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Skywalkers


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ireland, Grayson         30.70  1.7     31.00  2.1                                    61.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Haynie, Christian        30.10  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    60.30
    MGA Midland
 3. Tada, Alex               30.20  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    60.30
    High Country Gymnastics
 4. Choate, Sam              30.60  1.7     29.70  1.6                                    60.30
    High Country Gymnastics
 5. Sonnier, Ethan           30.10  1.7     29.90  1.4                                    60.00
    High Country Gymnastics
 6. Tron, Hunter             29.80  1.8     30.00  1.6                                    59.80
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
 7. Petersen, Devin          29.00  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    58.90
    Infinite Bounds
 8. Drum, Aaron              30.10  1.6     28.40  1.5                                    58.50
    Omni Athletics T&T
 9. Thompson, Tae            28.90  1.6     28.90  1.7                                    57.80
    Air Extreme
10. Jones, Cameron           30.00  1.3     20.60  0.5                                    50.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Buitron, Trinity         31.30  2.7     30.60  1.8                                    61.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
 2. Newton, A.Nicole         31.00  2.7     30.60  2.1                                    61.60
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Servantez, Nicole        30.70  2.7     30.80  2.1                                    61.50
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Rangel, Betty            30.60  2.7     30.40  2.1                                    61.00
    The Palaestra
 5. Spieckerman, Haley       29.60  1.6     28.90  1.8                                    58.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
 6. Perry, Nikolette         28.80  1.7     26.10  1.2                                    54.90
    SGT&T
 7. Bourland, Brooke         21.30  1.2     29.80  1.7                                    51.10
    The Palaestra
 8. DellaMaestra, Emilie     30.10  1.7     20.60  0.7                                    50.70
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mozisek, Dawson          31.80  3.2     31.70  2.9                                    63.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Giannoni, Augie          31.20  2.9     31.20  2.7                                    62.40
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Wade, Cale               30.90  2.1     30.30  2.2                                    61.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
 4. Wring, Tyrese            31.10  2.5     27.50  2.4                                    58.60
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 5. McConnell, Sean          27.70  2.5     30.60  2.4                                    58.30
    T G Sports


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weiss, Haylee            31.50  2.7     31.90  3.4                                    63.40
    Skywalkers
 2. Ford, Kendall            31.50  2.7     31.10  2.9                                    62.60
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Haney, Jenna             31.30  2.7     30.90  2.9                                    62.20
    The Palaestra
 4. Vigil, Lexi              31.70  2.9     21.10  0.7                                    52.80
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Morgan           31.30  3.5     31.90  3.7                                    63.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Iovan, Taro              20.60  0.6     22.50  2.4                                    43.10
    Airborne Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Collins, Britton         29.00          29.20                                         58.20
    South Texas Elite
 2. Smith, Karlee            28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    The Palaestra
 3. Samora, Sarah            29.00          27.30                                         56.30
    Clovis Gymnastics Academy
 4. Lopes, Deanna            28.00          26.70                                         54.70
    Top City Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lewis, Ian               28.90          27.20                                         56.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Carla             28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 2. Curtis, Ashleigh         27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Twist & Shout
 3. Staggs, Khristian        27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 4. Westbrook, Dru           26.10          28.20                                         54.30
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 5. Brawner, Stacee          27.70          26.40                                         54.10
    Team Apex
 6. Elston, Shyanne          27.90          20.20                                         48.10
    Taylor Tumbling
 7. Weeks, Madison           27.50          20.20                                         47.70
    JAX Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rein, Liam               25.90          27.10                                         53.00
    Skywalkers
 2. Barton, Derek            26.70          26.30                                         53.00
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Loyal, Brittany          29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Scurlock, Mary-Kate      29.60          27.60                                         57.20
    Biron Gymnastics
 3. Pevear, Ashleigh         28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Gomez, Marina            28.70          27.80                                         56.50
    Skywalkers
 5. Mickey, Amber            27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Omni Athletics T&T
 6. Tao, Rachel              28.30          26.90                                         55.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 7. Drury, Matille           28.20          26.70                                         54.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Dersch, Helena           27.60          26.60                                         54.20
    A Flip Zone
 9. Sewell, Katy             28.50          25.60                                         54.10
    All American Gymnastics
10. Thompson, Lindsey        27.90          19.90                                         47.80
    M G Flyers
11. Embrey, Emily            20.00          19.90                                         39.90
    Xtreme Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Morris, Eli              28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    Corinth Gymnastics
 2. Mojica, Christian        28.30          28.90                                         57.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Campbell, Dwayne         29.30          27.60                                         56.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Green, Tyler             28.00          28.80                                         56.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Montgomery, David        27.60          28.70                                         56.30
    Top City Athletics
 6. Tillinghast, Jonathan    28.90          27.00                                         55.90
    SGT&T
 7. Bates, Bruce             28.30          27.20                                         55.50
    Taylor Tumbling
 8. Robinson, Jack           28.80          26.70                                         55.50
    SEAL Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martinez, Emily          30.70  1.6     30.50  1.8                                    61.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 2. Inge, Abigail            30.80  1.6     30.00  1.8                                    60.80
    Tenacious T&T
 3. Buchanan, Sarah          30.10  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    59.80
    Top City Athletics
 4. Rask, Mylea              29.60  1.7     30.10  1.3                                    59.70
    Air Extreme
 5. Williams, Ashleigh       29.80  1.6     29.60  1.2                                    59.40
    Infinite Bounds
 6. Levine, Macy             29.20  1.6     30.10  1.8                                    59.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Townsend, Cassidy        29.20  1.4     30.00  1.7                                    59.20
    UpsideDowners
 8. Bray, Dixen              29.30  1.4     29.90  1.3                                    59.20
    The Palaestra
 9. Parrish, Lexie           29.00  1.7     30.00  1.3                                    59.00
    N'Flight at Kidsport
10. Heymann, Madison         29.30  1.5     29.70  1.3                                    59.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Perez, Brenley           29.60  1.2     29.10  1.4                                    58.70
    Air Extreme
12. Presley, Kaylee          29.50  1.4     28.80  1.3                                    58.30
    Acrospirits
13. Flournoy, Haylee         28.90  1.2     29.30  1.6                                    58.20
    UpsideDowners
14. Divine, Morgan           29.90  1.6     27.20  1.7                                    57.10
    Xtreme Elite
15. Dedear, Laura            29.10  1.2     27.40  1.7                                    56.50
    The Palaestra
16. Rutherford, Autum        25.90  1.1     27.40  1.3                                    53.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
17. Lednicky, Alexa          27.60  1.2     24.50  1.3                                    52.10
    Gymnast Factory
18. Michaels, Madison         0.00          28.90  1.4                                    28.90
    Acrospirits
19. Dean, Haley              26.60  0.9      0.00                                         26.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
20. Collins, Kenna            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Devaun            29.80  1.2     30.00  1.6                                    59.80
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stringfellow, Susan      30.50  1.7     31.20  2.7                                    61.70
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Hall, Amandalynn         30.40  2.7     31.20  2.7                                    61.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 3. Davis, Angie             30.50  1.7     30.80  2.2                                    61.30
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 4. Perilloux, Alexcia       30.50  2.1     30.80  3.1                                    61.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 5. Brown, Briana            30.20  1.7     30.80  2.7                                    61.00
    Air Extreme
 6. Marks, Heather           31.10  2.9     29.80  3.2                                    60.90
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Kampff, Alyssa           30.90  2.7     29.60  2.1                                    60.50
    Skywalkers
 8. Pechacek, Kirsten        29.70  2.2     30.60  2.1                                    60.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Chew, Shelby             30.10  1.7     30.10  2.1                                    60.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Blomquist, Mackenzie     29.70  1.7     29.50  1.3                                    59.20
    SGT&T
11. VanVooren, Ashtyn        30.10  2.2     28.70  1.8                                    58.80
    Omni Athletics T&T
12. Richardson, Brooke       29.00  1.7     29.70  2.7                                    58.70
    UpsideDowners
13. Brackett, Bria           29.20  1.7     28.00  2.7                                    57.20
    The Palaestra
14. Kelley, Madison          28.60  1.7     27.70  2.7                                    56.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
15. Lewis, Kalyn             20.90  0.7     27.30  1.8                                    48.20
    Omni Athletics T&T
16. Skidmore, Elisha          0.00          30.30  1.8                                    30.30
    3TI
17. Trinidad, Yesenia         0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Air Extreme
17. Smith, Madison            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
17. Arens, Raquel             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    SGT&T


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lux, Ben                 31.70  3.2     31.30  2.9                                    63.00
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Cordero, Jeffrey         30.00  1.7     30.30  2.7                                    60.30
    UpsideDowners
 3. Darr, Jeremy             25.40  1.3     30.20  3.2                                    55.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Smith, Benjamin          21.00  0.6     30.00  1.8                                    51.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Tucker, Dacey            20.80  0.5     29.60  2.7                                    50.40
    Acrospirits
 6. DeJesus, Connor          27.50  2.2     20.80  0.7                                    48.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 7. Porter, Cameron          30.70  2.2      0.00                                         30.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Barnes, Chloe            31.70  3.2     31.70  2.9                                    63.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Servantez, Kayla         31.40  2.7     31.70  3.1                                    63.10
    All American Gymnastics
 3. DiMarco, Mandie          31.40  3.6     31.40  3.5                                    62.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pace, Ethan              32.70  4.4     33.00  4.3                                    65.70
    T3 Tulsa's T&T
 2. Winiger, Cooper          32.70  4.4     31.50  3.3                                    64.20
    The Palaestra
 3. Timm, Hunter             31.90  2.9     32.00  3.2                                    63.90
    Legacy Elite
 4. Mayes, Thomas            33.80  5.2     20.90  0.7                                    54.70
    The Palaestra
EX. Jack, Aaron              31.80  4.8     22.80  2.8                                    54.60
    Amplify T&T
 5. Frizzell, Cooper         21.20  0.7     20.80  0.7                                    42.00
    Tenacious T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Villarreal, Ashley       31.60  2.9     31.40  2.7                                    63.00
    Skywalkers
 2. Schmitt, Haley           32.40  4.4     30.30  3.3                                    62.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Bures, Jordan            31.80  3.0     30.20  2.1                                    62.00
    South Texas Elite
 4. Bray, Devin              30.50  2.9     30.70  2.7                                    61.20
    The Palaestra
 5. DeWeese, Kaley           29.20  3.6     31.40  2.7                                    60.60
    The Palaestra
 6. Hughes, Whitney          32.80  4.4     22.30  2.0                                    55.10
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Nelson, Keziah           19.70  0.3     31.80  3.0                                    51.50
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Wyatt             33.30  5.2     33.80  4.3                                    67.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Bursiaga, Jonathon       30.90  3.3     32.90  4.4                                    63.80
    UpsideDowners
 3. Howle, Jacob             31.70  4.4     31.20  3.5                                    62.90
    UpsideDowners
 4. Fenner, Jack             31.60  2.9     28.80  3.5                                    60.40
    Corinth Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / Youth / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schultz, Gretchen        34.20  5.6     32.10  4.8                                    66.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / Youth / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lyell, Patrick           32.70  4.8     31.90  4.8                                    64.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Howard, Paige            34.00  5.2     34.10  5.2                                    68.10
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Maldanado, Miranda       32.60  4.4     32.70  4.4                                    65.30
    The Palaestra
 3. Thevenot, Rachel         33.10  4.8     21.30  2.0                                    54.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Webster, Sarah           28.70  0.5      0.00                                         28.70
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shurtleff, Andrew        36.10  7.6     35.80  6.9                                    71.90
    The Palaestra
 2. Rowley, Isaac            34.20  6.0     33.00  4.8                                    67.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Griffith, Brandon        32.40  4.8     34.40  6.0                                    66.80
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowman, Kristen          32.10  4.4     22.80  2.8                                    54.90
    Stars of Colorado Springs


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Madison, Parker          34.70  6.8     33.20  6.4                                    67.90
    Infinite Bounds