DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Destynii          28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Arriaga, Anaiah          27.50          28.30                                         55.80
    Acrospirits
 3. Ray, Bryndle             28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    Acrospirits
 4. Cox, Kadie               17.70           0.00                                         17.70
    Acrospirits
 5. Hunt, Chloee             14.70           0.00                                         14.70
    Acrospirits
 6. Sims, Emily               0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Childs, Hailey            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Legacy Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Billington, Brent        28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    Acrospirits
 2. Gladish, Zayde            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    FlippenBounce


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Whitney, Mia             28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Bates, Haevyn            28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Builta, Kaleigh          28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    MGA Midland
 4. Magallanes, Shelby       27.80          27.90                                         55.70
    MGA Odessa
 5. Johnston, I'leigh        26.50          28.00                                         54.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. McNab, Megan             28.30          11.10                                         39.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Walls, Emilee            27.60          11.00                                         38.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Gonzales, Mydah          19.00          10.80                                         29.80
    Acrospirits
 9. Hooser, Kyndell          11.10          10.80                                         21.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Jimenez, Miley            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Brylea         28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    MGA Midland
 2. Christian, Mackenzie     28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Tenacious T&T
 3. Elliott, Parker          28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    FlippenBounce
 4. Rich, Kindsey            28.20          26.80                                         55.00
    FlippenBounce
 5. Barrera, Allyson         10.10          10.80                                         20.90
    FlippenBounce


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Basu, Caroline           28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lexi, Flessner           28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    South Texas Elite
 2. Hall, Emma               28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Lay, Paris               28.80          27.30                                         56.10
    FlippenBounce
 4. McNeely, MacKenna        28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    FlippenBounce
 5. Chavez, Madison           0.00          25.60                                         25.60
    Acrospirits
 6. Walker, Hayden            0.00          25.20                                         25.20
    Texas Twisters
 7. Porter, Rease             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Aguilar, Chloe            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Taylor Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mahan, Gage              28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Texas Twisters
 2. Billington, Brian        27.50           0.00                                         27.50
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cervantes, Jailen        29.00          29.00                                         58.00
    Basel's All-Stars


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rodriguez, Elizabeta     28.80          28.90                                         57.70
    MG Flyers
 2. Paxton, Maddie           28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Jill's Gymnastics
 3. Schaffner, Shelby        28.10          28.60                                         56.70
    Jill's Gymnastics
 4. Cruz, Natalie            28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Robinson, Brooklyn       27.30          27.30                                         54.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Stewart, Sloan           29.00           0.00                                         29.00
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pearson, Kalissa         28.50          29.10                                         57.60
    MGA Midland
 2. Nail, Alexis             28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Overby, Hailey           28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    South Texas Elite
 4. Rosette, Jenae           28.30          28.80                                         57.10
    MGA Midland
 5. Buck, Teagan             28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Jaquez, Isabella         28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    FlippenBounce
 7. Duncan, Britnney         27.50          28.40                                         55.90
    Tenacious T&T
 8. Royer, Joey              27.20          25.60                                         52.80
    MGA Midland
 9. Murati, Delilah          25.40          26.70                                         52.10
    FlippenBounce
10. Narlock, Abbygail        19.20          28.00                                         47.20
    FlippenBounce
11. Roznovsky, Gabbie         0.00          28.00                                         28.00
    South Texas Elite
12. Mason, Kyleigh            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Twist & Shout


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Watzl, Presley           28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Legacy Elite
 2. Keenan, Emily            28.10          29.10                                         57.20
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Larkins, Jenna           28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    3TI
 4. Sims, Megan              28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Creswell, Hannah         28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Legacy Elite
 6. Zambrano, Victoria       28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    Legacy Elite
 7. Kuebler, Caroline        27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    3TI
 8. Atnip, Brooklyn          27.90          27.20                                         55.10
    3TI
 9. Peters, Jillian          18.00          19.10                                         37.10
    FlippenBounce


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davalos, Josue           28.20          27.50                                         55.70
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Villagomez, Skylar       29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    TG Sports
 2. Barnett, Macy            28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Hill, Diamond            28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Chandler, Taylor         28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Hitt, Shiloh             28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Tenacious T&T
 6. White, McKenna           29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    Air Extreme
 7. Ledesma, Taylyn          29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Acrospirits
 8. Harlan, Swayzee          28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Acrospirits
 9. Chapman, Rylee           28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    3TI
10. Hazlett, Addison         28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    High Flyers
11. Wentz, Abigail           28.90          27.90                                         56.80
    Victoria Gymagic
12. Roberson, Kendyll        29.00          27.80                                         56.80
    MG Flyers
13. Willingham, Autumn       28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
14. Taylor, Landri           28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Twist & Shout
15. Thomas, Reese            28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    MG Flyers
16. Boyett, Brooklyn         28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    All American Gymnastics
17. Hart, Makenzi            28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Air Extreme
18. Robins, Julia            28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Gymnast Factory
18. Larken, Ashanti          28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Twist & Shout
20. Romero, Avery            28.90          27.30                                         56.20
    Acrospirits
21. Mahan, Avery             28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Texas Twisters
22. Penney, Lauren           28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    Twist & Shout
23. Basu, Mia                28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Gymnast Factory
24. Callaway, Emily          27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Taylor Tumbling
25. Pitzer, Natalie          28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    Southlake Gymnastics
26. Mitchon, Aimee           27.60          28.10                                         55.70
    K&L Tumbletown
27. Amsden, Ella             27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    K&L Tumbletown
28. Jendrzey, Aubrie         28.50          26.90                                         55.40
    K&L Tumbletown
29. Ryan, Molly              27.80          27.50                                         55.30
    Gymnast Factory
30. Eanes, Savannah          27.90          27.40                                         55.30
    JAX Gymnastics
31. Gilliam, Jaela           29.10          26.20                                         55.30
    MGA Odessa
32. Steinmann, Madilynn      27.50          27.60                                         55.10
    K&L Tumbletown
33. Olivas, Autum            28.10          26.90                                         55.00
    Acrospirits
34. Hester, Mercedes         28.20          26.80                                         55.00
    Twist & Shout
35. Whitney, Devin           28.20          26.70                                         54.90
    Starz Gymnastics
36. Dedear, Katherine        28.00          26.50                                         54.50
    The Palaestra
37. Vincik, Paeden           28.90          25.50                                         54.40
    K&L Tumbletown
38. Dukes, Jasmine           26.90          27.40                                         54.30
    Powerhouse TNT
39. Breeding, Kendall        27.20          27.00                                         54.20
    FlippenBounce
40. Sheffey, Natalie         28.60          25.20                                         53.80
    Gymnast Factory
41. Stone, Bailey            28.40          25.30                                         53.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
42. Huette, Rayleigh         27.60          25.90                                         53.50
    K&L Tumbletown
43. Talentino, Kasey         28.10          25.30                                         53.40
    Kidsport N'Flight
43. Gile, Justice            28.10          25.30                                         53.40
    Flips T&T
45. Haschke, Kaci            28.30          25.10                                         53.40
    Victoria Gymagic
46. Randall, Elizabeth       27.90          25.10                                         53.00
    Gymnast Factory
47. Talentino, Jenna         25.70          25.30                                         51.00
    Kidsport N'Flight
48. Sheffler, Zoe            19.90          28.10                                         48.00
    All American Gymnastics
49. Lard, Brianna            20.10          26.00                                         46.10
    Taylor Tumbling
50. Burns, Adyson             0.00          28.80                                         28.80
    Acrospirits
51. Fontenot, Samatha         0.00          28.00                                         28.00
    High Flyers
52. Kral, Jaci                0.00          27.90                                         27.90
    Victoria Gymagic
53. Taylor, Lynlee            0.00          27.80                                         27.80
    Twist & Shout
54. Oppermann, Hadley         0.00          27.60                                         27.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
55. Lindley, Sealee          27.60           0.00                                         27.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
56. Gustavson, Alexis        27.50           0.00                                         27.50
    Powerhouse TNT
57. Perez, Ciena              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    ABQ Skywalkers


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Herrold, Cole            29.10          27.60                                         56.70
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Lang, Cameron            28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Clifton, Camdyn          28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Davalos, Pablo           27.70          28.00                                         55.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Jouandot, Reed           28.10          27.50                                         55.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 6. Gilliam, Jace            28.90          25.90                                         54.80
    MGA Odessa
 7. Dick, Tyler              27.00          27.60                                         54.60
    FlippenBounce
 8. Cantrell, Creasey        27.60          25.50                                         53.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 9. Bedell, Hunter           27.80          25.20                                         53.00
    Basel's All-Stars


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pesek, Ashlyn            28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    K&L Tumbletown
 2. Omholt, Lauren           28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Kroeker, Avery           28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    Stars of Colorado
 4. Keeney, Piper            28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    UpsideDowners
 5. Rogers, Desiree          28.00          28.60                                         56.60
    Legacy Elite
 6. Winebrenner, Hunter      28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    Flips T&T
 7. Johnson, Skyla           27.20          28.50                                         55.70
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Williams, Lilli          27.80          27.10                                         54.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Holland, Rachel          25.70          29.10                                         54.80
    FlippenBounce


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Isaac         29.00          28.60                                         57.60
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Todd, Landon             28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    MGA Midland
 3. Myers, Bradyn            28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    FlippenBounce
 4. Barry, Nate              28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    Texas Twisters
 5. Franks, Christian        27.10          27.00                                         54.10
    JAX Gymnastics
 6. Rutherford, Devin        25.50          27.30                                         52.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Culifer, Jaden           29.20          28.90                                         58.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Warren, Emily            28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Jill's Gymnastics
 3. Hobson, Savannah         27.90          28.60                                         56.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
 3. Konicki, Katelyn         28.90          27.60                                         56.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
 5. Hogdson, Grace           28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Jill's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hooks, Makenna           28.60          29.00                                         57.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Gentry, Brenlee          28.20          28.60                                         56.80
    Tenacious T&T
 3. Graham, Gracie           19.20          28.10                                         47.30
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Carbonara, William       28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    South Texas Elite
 2. Garoni, Brayden          28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    South Texas Elite
 3. Roberts, Brenden         27.40          27.90                                         55.30
    Texas Power Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jouandot, Grace          28.40          29.60                                         58.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Hooks, Makenlie          28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Smith, Katie             28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Jill's Gymnastics
 4. Wilkins, Shelby          28.00          29.10                                         57.10
    Team Apex
 5. Grieder, Ella            28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    Jill's Gymnastics
 6. Wright, Dana             28.00          28.80                                         56.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Lagasse, Riley           27.70          29.00                                         56.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 8. Angerer, Madison         28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    MGA Odessa
 9. Southerland, Victoria    27.30          29.10                                         56.40
    Trevinos Gymnastics
10. Everett, Piper           27.90          28.30                                         56.20
    FlippenBounce
11. Ashlock, Kaylin          26.80          28.60                                         55.40
    Team Apex
12. Choi, Michelle           25.50          28.60                                         54.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Morrish, Joseph          27.60          28.10                                         55.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Lipsey, JC               27.50          27.90                                         55.40
    MGA Odessa
 3. Singh, Aidan             28.00          27.30                                         55.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Ellis, Sam               26.40           0.00                                         26.40
    Texas Power Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Greer, Haley             29.20          29.20                                         58.40
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 2. Pfuhl, Abbey             28.70          29.40                                         58.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Warzecha, Brooke         28.80          29.30                                         58.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Herrold, Brianna         29.20          28.80                                         58.00
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Crawford, Haven          28.70          29.10                                         57.80
    Acrospirits
 6. Fowler, Tori             29.50          28.30                                         57.80
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 7. Murrey-Ittmann, Maggie   29.50          28.20                                         57.70
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Bertrand, Brooklyn       29.30          28.30                                         57.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Fotis, Skylar            28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    MGA Midland
 9. Ray, Brynna              28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    Acrospirits
11. Tolliver, Abby           28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    All American Gymnastics
11. McKinney, Nylah          28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Gymnast Factory
13. Pileri, Celestine        29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
14. Turner, Sloan            28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Victoria Gymagic
15. Mack, Journey            28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Team Apex
16. Clark, Laynie            29.00          28.00                                         57.00
    MGA Midland
17. Vasquez, Desirae         28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Powerhouse TNT
17. Thorne, Regan            28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    High Country Gymnastics
17. Montgomery, Audrey       28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Twist & Shout
20. Royer, Kathryn           28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    MGA Midland
21. Lambert, Maggie          28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
22. Owen, Halee              28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    TG Sports
23. Adams, Sarahann          29.20          27.70                                         56.90
    MGA Midland
24. Sendra, Valeria          28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
25. Killian, Taylor          28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Legacy Elite
26. Suire, Emma              28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
27. Wagner, Meagan           28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Zenith Elite
28. Medrano, Lauren          28.90          27.80                                         56.70
    TG Sports
29. Alvarado, Ibis           28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
30. Henson, Tracy            28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Team Apex
31. Edmonds, Callie          28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    K&L Tumbletown
31. Stone, Sophie            28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    3TI
33. Rountree, Rose           28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
34. Sharp, Aleigh            28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
35. Roye, Lucy               28.70          27.80                                         56.50
    Trevinos Gymnastics
36. Ortega, Briley           28.90          27.50                                         56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
37. Hainline, Kenna          28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    Skywalkers
38. Phillips, Olivia         28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    JAX Gymnastics
39. Smith, Madisyn           28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    MGA Midland
40. Heussner, Kayla          28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    Infinite Bounds
41. Woodrich, Reagan         28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    Gymnast Factory
42. Rutherford, Melody       28.80          27.30                                         56.10
    Team Apex
43. Props, Caylee            27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Air Extreme
44. Roye, Lindsi             28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Air Extreme
45. Myers, Karsyn            28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Tenacious T&T
46. Casey, Gillian           28.90          27.10                                         56.00
    Xtreme Elite
47. Brandt, Bethany          27.60          28.30                                         55.90
    Tarkington Athletic Center
48. Parker, Raylee           28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    Starz Gymnastics
49. Saenz, Miranda           28.50          27.40                                         55.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
50. Wilburn, Ainsley         28.60          27.30                                         55.90
    The Palaestra
51. Dobler, Ella             28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    MGA Midland
52. Kaplan, Rachel           28.70          27.10                                         55.80
    Houston Gymnastics Center
53. Konicki, Abigail         28.20          27.50                                         55.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
54. Westmoreland, Camilla    28.70          26.90                                         55.60
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
55. Walker, Mackenzie        27.50          28.00                                         55.50
    3TI
56. Kidd, Keely              28.00          27.50                                         55.50
    MGA Midland
57. Alvarez, Joey            28.70          26.80                                         55.50
    Acrospirits
58. Crudgington, Autumn      28.80          26.70                                         55.50
    Legacy Elite
59. Henry, Jessie            27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    Leaps & Bounds
60. Beus, Annie              28.50          26.90                                         55.40
    Basel's All-Stars
61. Landers, Tori            28.00          27.00                                         55.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
62. Sweeney, Anna            27.50          27.30                                         54.80
    Xtreme Elite
63. Bradford, Madison        28.40          26.40                                         54.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
64. Mireles, Kloe            27.20          27.50                                         54.70
    TG Sports
65. Turner, Alexis           26.80          27.70                                         54.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
66. Watson, Emeri            27.90          26.60                                         54.50
    3TI
67. Sullivan, Addison        28.80          25.50                                         54.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
67. Cropper, Grace           28.80          25.50                                         54.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
69. Williams, Elizabeth      26.70          27.50                                         54.20
    JAX Gymnastics
70. SooHoo, Mia              29.00          25.20                                         54.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
71. Carr, Makenna            28.90          25.20                                         54.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
72. Jensen, Jazlynn          28.40          25.50                                         53.90
    ABQ Skywalkers
73. Gobbi, Drew              28.70          25.20                                         53.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
74. Lewis, Danielle          28.10          25.60                                         53.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
75. Dvorak, Karis            28.40          25.20                                         53.60
    K&L Tumbletown
76. Farbisz, Jessie          28.20          25.30                                         53.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
77. Beadles, Shea            26.80          26.40                                         53.20
    Acrospirits
78. Moore, Christie          27.80          24.90                                         52.70
    Legacy Elite
79. Terlingo-Knippe, Gabriel 27.30          25.00                                         52.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
80. McKlintic, Taylie        27.40          24.90                                         52.30
    Flips T&T
81. Novak, Olivia            28.60          19.50                                         48.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
82. Gonzales, Elizabeth       0.00          28.80                                         28.80
    South Texas Elite
83. Almagar, Hailee          28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    Acrospirits
84. Hart, Sydni              28.10           0.00                                         28.10
    Air Extreme
85. Farris, Micah             0.00          27.70                                         27.70
    Twist & Shout


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Yoder, Flynn             29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Kidsport N'Flight
 2. Frizzell, Gus            28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Tenacious T&T
 3. Clifton, Isaac           28.20          28.60                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Baker, Xander            28.70          26.80                                         55.50
    Acrospirits
 5. Maeker, Andrew           27.40          27.90                                         55.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Chavez, Chris            27.90          26.70                                         54.60
    Acrospirits
 7. English, Christian       29.10           0.00                                         29.10
    TG Sports
 8. Villareal, Thomas        20.30           0.00                                         20.30
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Banaszewski, Ashley      29.40          29.00                                         58.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Phillips, Madison        29.10          29.10                                         58.20
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Sims, Faith              28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Durand, Ahnyah           28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    Omni Athletics T&T
 4. Denny, Ryan              28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Esch, Keely              29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    Acrospirits
 7. Cope, Allison            28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    MGA Midland
 8. Loftin, Karson           29.30          27.80                                         57.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Juneau, Mary             28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Sieber, Alisha           28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Team Apex
11. Goodgion, Emma           29.00          27.90                                         56.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
12. Rohrbach, Riley          28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    Acrospirits
13. Parker, Kiar             28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Davis, Brooklyn          28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Air Extreme
15. Byrd, Makenna            28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Acrospirits
16. Shannon, Angelisa        28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
17. Coker, Paige             27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    Team Apex
18. Cook, Emma               28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    Xtreme Elite
18. Rosburg, Haley           28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
20. Bowe, Elayna             28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    Stars of Colorado
21. Karg, Faith              28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    MGA Midland
22. Dickinson, Blair         28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Gymnast Factory
23. Schroeder, Anna          28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    K&L Tumbletown
24. Zehnder, Claire          28.70          27.50                                         56.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
25. Omo-Osagie, Katherine    27.70          28.40                                         56.10
    Infinite Bounds
26. Newport, Annagrace       28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    UpsideDowners
27. Killian, Devyn           28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    Powerhouse TNT
27. Zambrano, Rita           28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    Legacy Elite
29. Smith, Abigail           28.60          27.30                                         55.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
30. Garrett, Audrey          28.80          27.10                                         55.90
    Victoria Gymagic
31. Oro, Julia               28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
32. Denby, Kaelyn            28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    MGA Midland
33. Uber, Kacie              27.60          28.00                                         55.60
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
34. Rogers, Cara             28.70          26.90                                         55.60
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
35. Short, Madelyn           26.90          28.60                                         55.50
    Xtreme Elite
36. Cobb, Macy               27.50          28.00                                         55.50
    Longview Gymnastics
37. Brock, Mackenzee         28.40          27.10                                         55.50
    SGT&T
38. Nicholos, Haylee         28.50          27.00                                         55.50
    FlippenBounce
39. List, Charley            27.70          27.70                                         55.40
    JAX Gymnastics
40. Turner, Kylie            27.10          28.20                                         55.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
41. Sherwood, Leah           27.20          28.10                                         55.30
    All American Gymnastics
42. McGinn, Caroline         27.70          27.60                                         55.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
43. Lawrence, Mattie         27.90          27.40                                         55.30
    MGA Midland
44. Henry, Kendall           28.00          27.20                                         55.20
    Powerhouse TNT
44. Leu, Katy                28.00          27.20                                         55.20
    Texas Twisters
46. Kunze, Lily              28.10          27.10                                         55.20
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
47. Chapman, Hannah          27.80          27.30                                         55.10
    MGA Midland
48. Bryant, Ava              26.70          27.50                                         54.20
    Basel's All-Stars
49. Briley, Abby             26.30          27.30                                         53.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
50. Pizzolato, Rachel        25.40          28.10                                         53.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
51. Pierce, Kailyn           28.40          20.40                                         48.80
    MGA Odessa
52. Kendrick, Charlotte      28.50          20.10                                         48.60
    A Flip Zone
53. Vaughn, Sydney           27.90          20.10                                         48.00
    Taylor Tumbling
54. Todd, Rhiana             27.40          20.20                                         47.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
55. Syma, Mackenzye          28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    MGA Midland
56. Brownlee, Reagan          0.00          27.00                                         27.00
    All American Gymnastics
57. Lucas, Jayden             0.00          20.10                                         20.10
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Myers, Colin             28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Southlake Gymnastics
 2. Leu, Connor              28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Texas Twisters
 3. Ryan, Alan               28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Purdum, Jonathon         28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Henderson, Landry        28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Acrospirits
 6. Martinez, Korbin         27.80          28.10                                         55.90
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Seyler, Mclain           27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    Southlake Gymnastics
 8. Sanders, Pake            27.50          26.60                                         54.10
    MGA Odessa
 9. Cotherman, Jeremy        25.30          28.50                                         53.80
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Builta, Emmi             29.10          29.40                                         58.50
    MGA Midland
 2. Coleman, Kolbi           29.20          29.20                                         58.40
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 3. Garza, Isabela           29.10          29.00                                         58.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Agnew, Grace             29.10          28.90                                         58.00
    Air Extreme
 5. Servantes, Joney         29.10          28.80                                         57.90
    MGA Midland
 6. Broussard, Alahnnah      29.20          28.60                                         57.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 7. Childers, Mia            28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Adamek, Makayla          28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    K&L Tumbletown
 9. Domingue, Ani            28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Hensarling, Catherine    28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
11. Howard, Saniya           28.20          28.80                                         57.00
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
12. Gonzales, Sydney         28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    Legacy Elite
13. Cina, Cecilia            28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
14. Potts, Peyton            28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    FlippenBounce
15. Haralson, Anna           28.90          27.80                                         56.70
    Powerhouse TNT
16. Rubio, Karisa            28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    South Texas Elite
17. Porter, Alina            28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Jones, Mikayla           28.60          27.80                                         56.40
    The Palaestra
19. Clark, CoCo              28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    K&L Tumbletown
20. Stout, Avery             28.70          27.50                                         56.20
    All American Gymnastics
21. Flessner, Desirae        28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    South Texas Elite
22. Norris, Taylor           28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    3TI
23. Dawson, Lexie            28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    UpsideDowners
24. Lyles, Morgan            27.20          28.00                                         55.20
    3TI
25. Percival, Shailynn       27.80          26.70                                         54.50
    FlippenBounce
26. Patel, Jamie             27.20          26.90                                         54.10
    Longview Gymnastics
27. Smith, Camryn            25.90          27.70                                         53.60
    MGA Midland
28. Brown, EmmaGrace         28.40           0.00                                         28.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
28. Griego, Aubrey           28.40           0.00                                         28.40
    All American Gymnastics
30. Francis, Jessica         28.30           0.00                                         28.30
    3TI


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hammack, Hayden          28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Allen, Corbin            28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    SGT&T
 3. Laster, Alex             28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Longview Gymnastics
 4. Dunn, Thomas             28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Shearer, Gatlyn          28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    Tenacious T&T
 6. Norton, Trenton          28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 7. Zepernick, Daniel        28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Roye, Payne              28.40           0.00                                         28.40
    Trevinos Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Zoe               30.90  1.6     30.80  1.7                                    61.70
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Baeza, Sarahi            30.50  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    60.70
    Acrospirits
 3. Underwood, McKeely       29.90  1.7     30.70  1.6                                    60.60
    Air Extreme
 4. Ory, Gabrielle           30.60  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    60.60
    FlippenBounce
 5. Jenkins, Natalie         30.20  1.7     30.30  1.6                                    60.50
    Air Extreme
 6. Ory, Emily               30.30  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    60.10
    FlippenBounce
 7. Turner, Maesen           29.90  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    59.30
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 8. Stastny, Reese           29.70  1.3     29.50  1.7                                    59.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Irlbeck, Kiley           28.50  1.6     29.70  1.2                                    58.20
    UpsideDowners
10. Perry, Koultre           29.80  1.7     28.40  1.3                                    58.20
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Jaime, Kaeli             29.30  1.7     25.70  1.0                                    55.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wilson, Aaron            30.40  1.6     30.50  1.8                                    60.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 2. Weissman, Logan          30.70  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    60.90
    Stars of Colorado
 3. Higgins, Braxton         30.30  1.7     30.30  1.6                                    60.60
    Skywalkers
 4. Young, Ashton            29.70  1.6     30.10  1.8                                    59.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Percival, Jayce          29.60  1.7     29.40  1.6                                    59.00
    FlippenBounce
 6. Darvischi, Nick          29.20  1.6     29.30  1.8                                    58.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Rumley, Ty               30.00  1.6     28.20  1.7                                    58.20
    Xtreme Elite
 8. Havern, Dominick         28.70  1.6     29.10  1.2                                    57.80
    Matrix


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dudley, Kennedy          30.50  2.1     30.80  1.8                                    61.30
    South Texas Elite
 2. Haase, Rachel            31.00  2.7     30.20  2.7                                    61.20
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Hyman, Caitlin           30.40  1.8      0.00                                         30.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Laborde, Millie          28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Jill's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roberson, Kaitlyn        28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    MG Flyers
 2. Diaz, Camille            27.70          28.00                                         55.70
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gordon, Benjamin         27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Alyssa           29.40          29.10                                         58.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Mankey, Kailyn           28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 3. Hill, Bailey             28.70          28.90                                         57.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 4. Cothran, Kemble          29.10          28.50                                         57.60
    Kidsport N'Flight
 5. Lambert, Lauren          29.20          28.40                                         57.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Crow, Lindsey            29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    The Palaestra
 7. McClain, Delaney         29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 8. Wilkenfied, Skylar       28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 9. Kernell, Emily           28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Gymnast Factory
10. Mata, Kayla              28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    Powerhouse TNT
11. Tatsch, Emily            29.10          28.00                                         57.10
    Team Apex
12. Harris, Jessica          28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
13. Pakenham, Taylor         28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Kidsport N'Flight
14. Stamp, Jaclyn            28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    Starz Gymnastics
15. Gumbo, Haru              28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
16. Bowman, Hailey           28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
17. Isaacks, Harlie          28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
18. Short, Amber             28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Victoria Gymagic
18. Evans, Emily             28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
20. Williams, Eriel          28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Powerhouse TNT
21. Luzadder, Cody           28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    MGA Midland
21. Schupp, Victoria         28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
23. Turner, Tara             28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
24. Apodaca, Sadie           28.80          27.80                                         56.60
    Houston Gymnastics Center
25. Brown, Kristen           28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Xtreme Elite
26. Franke, Claire           28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    The Palaestra
27. Stasey, Samantha         29.00          27.40                                         56.40
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
28. Bruning, Morgan          27.80          28.50                                         56.30
    Kidsport N'Flight
29. Young, Abigail           28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    3TI
30. LeBlac, Ana              28.70          27.40                                         56.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
31. Green, Kylie             27.10          28.80                                         55.90
    The Palaestra
32. Chavez, Taylor           27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    Acrospirits
33. Doctor, Emily            28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
34. Groff, Soli              28.60          27.30                                         55.90
    Flips T&T
35. Gandy, Emily             27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    MGA Midland
36. Newman, Hannah           28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    JAX Gymnastics
37. Mitchell, Julia          28.60          27.10                                         55.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
38. Webb, Brinlie            28.00          27.60                                         55.60
    Acrospirits
39. Bahkta, Esha             27.00          28.50                                         55.50
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
40. Graves, Mirinda          28.50          27.00                                         55.50
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
41. Dick, Kyndal             27.10          28.30                                         55.40
    FlippenBounce
42. Williams, Paige          28.20          27.10                                         55.30
    MGA Odessa
43. Kennedy, Hartlie         27.60          27.60                                         55.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
44. Ray, Emily               26.60          28.50                                         55.10
    Parsons T & T
45. Forbes, Reilly           27.30          27.40                                         54.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
46. Hick, Katie              27.60          26.90                                         54.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
47. McGregor, Madie          27.50          26.60                                         54.10
    The Gymnastics Zone
48. Craft, Teri              28.00          26.00                                         54.00
    Kidsport N'Flight
49. Levee, Julia             28.70          25.20                                         53.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
50. Macias, Rachel           27.30          26.40                                         53.70
    Powerhouse TNT
51. Flores, Abigail          28.30          25.40                                         53.70
    Powerhouse TNT
52. Gutierrez, Michelle      28.50          25.00                                         53.50
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
53. Thomas, Taylor           28.20          25.00                                         53.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
54. Stewart, Maura           27.70          25.30                                         53.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
55. Hill, Symphony           27.40          24.60                                         52.00
    3TI
56. Cotton, Audrey           29.10          20.20                                         49.30
    MG Flyers


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gambill, Connor          28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Basel's All-Stars
 2. Haight, Garrett          28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Leaps & Bounds
 3. Eckert, Chase            28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Texas Twisters
 4. Jimenez, Noah            28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Acrospirits
 5. Gray, Garret             28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    MGA Odessa
 6. Morrish, Alastair        28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Parker, Quinton          28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    K&L Tumbletown
 8. Pistocchi, Dominic       28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. McDuffie, Bubba          28.30          27.10                                         55.40
    Texas Twisters
10. Meyer, Austin            28.50          25.20                                         53.70
    K&L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gray, Georgeanna         28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    JAX Gymnastics
 2. Gilbert, Koryn           28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Air Extreme
 3. Erb, Courtlynn           28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Hellum, Rachel           28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Tenacious T&T
 5. Theriot, Mackenleigh     28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Lydia's T&T
 6. Gordon, Gabrielle        28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 7. Betts, Madison           28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 7. Mott, Lacy               28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 7. Ramos, Joy               28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Starz Gymnastics
10. McCormick, Mia           28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    SGT&T
11. Vega, Eliza              28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Miles, Elora             28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
13. Mosley, Dayley           28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Acrospirits
14. Jones, Kallie            28.00          28.60                                         56.60
    Twist & Shout
15. Muetzenberg, Robyn       28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    The Gymnastics Zone
16. Wright, Elizabeth        28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
17. Davalos, Sofia           28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Props, Payton            27.70          28.70                                         56.40
    Air Extreme
19. Baker, Alexa             28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Basel's All-Stars
20. McCaskill, Maddie        28.60          27.80                                         56.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
21. Rodriguez, Sierra        27.70          28.60                                         56.30
    Team Apex
22. Drake, Jayden            27.80          28.40                                         56.20
    3TI
23. Freeman, Holli           27.90          28.30                                         56.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
24. Maynard, Payton          28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
25. Todd, Madison            28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
26. West, Halie              28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    MG Flyers
27. Snodgrass, Kya           28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Legacy Elite
27. Saddler, Katie           28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Victoria Gymagic
29. Navar, Gabby             27.60          28.40                                         56.00
    Basel's All-Stars
30. VanWorth, Alyssa         27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    3TI
31. Morris, Christina        27.60          28.30                                         55.90
    Top City Athletics
32. Easterwood, Toree        27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    MGA Midland
33. Kim, Mackenzie           28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
33. Laden, Abigail           28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    Matrix
35. Jordan, Ashleigh         28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    MGA Odessa
36. Fish, Lindsey            27.70          28.10                                         55.80
    The Palaestra
37. Reeves, Taylor           28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    Leaps & Bounds
38. Allen, Elisabeth         27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
39. Barry, Hannah            28.40          27.10                                         55.50
    Longview Gymnastics
40. Kinsky, Michaela         27.70          27.70                                         55.40
    Omni Athletics T&T
41. Lavergne, MaryKatherine  28.20          27.20                                         55.40
    High Flyers
42. Khamphouy, Kiann         27.60          27.70                                         55.30
    Top City Athletics
42. Wright, Logan            27.60          27.70                                         55.30
    Texas Twisters
44. Pisciotta, McKenzie      28.00          27.10                                         55.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
45. Goss, Jessie             27.90          27.10                                         55.00
    3TI
46. Grant, Hannah            28.00          26.80                                         54.80
    Powerhouse TNT
47. Spicer, Summer           27.40          27.30                                         54.70
    Zenith Elite
48. Martin, Gemma            26.80          27.80                                         54.60
    Acrospirits
49. Rusch, Alexandria        26.90          27.70                                         54.60
    The Palaestra
50. Fitzgerald, Michelle     26.80          27.30                                         54.10
    Acrospirits
51. Reding, Kristin          25.40          28.40                                         53.80
    The Palaestra
52. Williams, Haley          27.80          24.90                                         52.70
    TG Sports
53. Zehnder, Bailey          24.90          26.90                                         51.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
54. Wright, Haley            27.80          20.00                                         47.80
    Taylor Tumbling
55. Fulton, Mariah           20.10          25.20                                         45.30
    MG Flyers
56. Hoverter, Alexis          0.00          25.50                                         25.50
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Malett, Tate             28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Kent, Tyler              28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    FlippenBounce
 3. Riggs, Andy              28.80          27.30                                         56.10
    SGT&T
 4. Stewart, Jacob           27.80          25.30                                         53.10
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jenkins, Cammy           29.40          29.10                                         58.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Rutherford, Calie        29.30          29.10                                         58.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 3. Rogers, Carrington       28.80          29.20                                         58.00
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Haseloff, Kylie          28.60          29.30                                         57.90
    Acrospirits
 5. Westover, Summer         28.90          28.90                                         57.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Goss, Victoria           29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    Zenith Elite
 7. Hager, Skylar            29.20          28.50                                         57.70
    Basel's All-Stars
 8. Vincent, Jenna           28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Bowe, Elissa             29.10          28.50                                         57.60
    Stars of Colorado
10. Selman, Lacye            29.20          28.40                                         57.60
    All American Gymnastics
11. Kreiter, Autumn          28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Hodson, Reagan           28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    JAX Gymnastics
13. Felton, Armani           28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    Omni Athletics T&T
14. Blain, Mackenzie         29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    South Texas Elite
15. Hodnett, Savanna         28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Team Apex
16. Dragg, Lexis             29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
17. Caballero, Abigail       28.00          29.30                                         57.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
18. Vicknair, Payton         28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    MGA Midland
19. Miller, Mattie           28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    3TI
19. Hitt, Dixie              28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    Tenacious T&T
21. Shugart, Regan           29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
22. Blankinship, Harley      28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    All American Gymnastics
23. Turner, Isabel           28.10          28.90                                         57.00
    Victoria Gymagic
24. Tomlinson, Sarah         28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Basel's All-Stars
25. Flournoy, Hope           28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    UpsideDowners
26. Blanchette, Danielle     28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Stars of Colorado
26. Tyson, Aurora            28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Kidsport N'Flight
28. Meyer, Abbie             28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Air Extreme
29. Smith, Maddie            28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
30. Martin, Brooke           28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
31. Smith, Lauren-Tyler      28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    SGT&T
32. McCoy, Sarah             28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
33. Klimas, Nel              29.40          27.20                                         56.60
    Houston Gymnastics Center
34. Woodley, Monticella      28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
34. McKinney, Faith          28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
36. Heussner, Sophia         28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    Infinite Bounds
37. Foster, Ashlyn           28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    SGT&T
38. Mooney, Erin             27.90          28.30                                         56.20
    3TI
39. Jurca, Keeley            28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Zenith Elite
40. Ivey, Hailey             27.30          28.80                                         56.10
    Omni Athletics T&T
41. Torres, Rachel           28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
42. Hukill, Reagan           28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
43. Brown, Haleigh           28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    The Palaestra
44. Ladd, Jessica            28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
45. Thompson, Sage           28.60          27.20                                         55.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
46. Trahan, Anna             28.40          27.20                                         55.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
47. Perez-Stark, Helena      29.00          26.60                                         55.60
    The Palaestra
48. Garrett, Caidyn          28.60          26.80                                         55.40
    Xtreme Elite
49. Eldridge, Desalyn        27.90          27.40                                         55.30
    South Texas Elite
50. McKinney, Paige          27.30          27.90                                         55.20
    Tenacious T&T
51. Spears, Kazzi            27.50          27.40                                         54.90
    Acrospirits
52. Johnson, Tomia           27.80          26.40                                         54.20
    SGT&T
53. Asay, Madeline           25.50          28.30                                         53.80
    Stars of Colorado
54. Hitt, Brooke             27.60          20.00                                         47.60
    Tenacious T&T
55. Parrent, AnnaKate        27.70          19.90                                         47.60
    The Palaestra
56. Sandusky, Daisy          27.90          19.10                                         47.00
    Basel's All-Stars
57. Steiner, Tessa           27.70           0.00                                         27.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tada, Alex               29.60          28.70                                         58.30
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Taliaferro, Jace         29.50          28.50                                         58.00
    MGA Midland
 3. McGuire, Dylan           29.30          28.40                                         57.70
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 4. Ireland, Grayson         28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Volgel, Elijah           28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    Airborne Gymnastics
 6. Winkenwerder, Ty         28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    K&L Tumbletown
 7. Lawrence, Gardner        28.90          28.00                                         56.90
    The Palaestra
 8. Allen, Travis            28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    SGT&T
 9. Baker, Aaron             28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    Infinite Bounds
10. Sonnier, Ethan           28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    High Country Gymnastics
11. McAlpin, Ethan           28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    Gymnast Factory
12. Wolf, Chaise             27.90          27.30                                         55.20
    Taylor Tumbling
13. Vandiver, Colton         28.10          27.00                                         55.10
    Longview Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DellaMaestra, Emilie     30.70  1.7     30.70  1.6                                    61.40
    The Palaestra
 2. Wininger, Abigail        30.50  1.6     30.60  1.8                                    61.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Perry, Zoe               30.60  1.6     30.50  1.8                                    61.10
    Longview Gymnastics
 4. Blevins, Caitlin         30.80  1.7     30.30  1.2                                    61.10
    Air Extreme
 5. Weaver, Jordan           30.40  1.7     30.30  1.6                                    60.70
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Servantez, Nicole        30.60  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    60.70
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Heinen, Ellen            29.70  1.2     30.90  1.6                                    60.60
    High Flyers
 8. Green, Dajia             30.10  1.7     30.40  1.3                                    60.50
    K&L Tumbletown
 8. Tipton, Kimberly         30.10  1.7     30.40  1.3                                    60.50
    Victoria Gymagic
10. Krawtz, Jillian          30.20  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    60.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Dawson, Mckenna          30.20  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    60.40
    UpsideDowners
12. Rangel, Betty            30.40  2.1     30.00  1.7                                    60.40
    The Palaestra
13. Simpson, Olivia          30.30  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    60.20
    Air Extreme
14. Howell, Tucker           30.00  1.7     30.10  1.3                                    60.10
    Acrospirits
15. Milwee, Chloe            29.90  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    60.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
16. King, Kassidy            30.00  1.2     30.00  1.6                                    60.00
    UpsideDowners
17. Stephens, Kendall        30.30  1.7     29.70  1.3                                    60.00
    3TI
18. Vaughn, Brysann          29.80  1.2     29.90  1.2                                    59.70
    Air Extreme
19. Popejoy, Sarah           29.60  1.2     30.00  1.2                                    59.60
    Air Extreme
20. Hildreth, Reyna          29.70  1.4     29.80  1.3                                    59.50
    3TI
21. Cobb, Micah              28.80  1.6     30.60  1.6                                    59.40
    Longview Gymnastics
22. Maddie, Langston         29.50  1.3     29.90  1.4                                    59.40
    FlippenBounce
23. Widner, Brooke           29.60  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    59.40
    MGA Midland
24. Spieckerman, Haley       29.20  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
25. Wagner, Avery            30.00  1.7     29.10  1.6                                    59.10
    K&L Tumbletown
26. Germany, Jordan          28.50  1.4     30.20  1.3                                    58.70
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
27. Pearson, Madison         28.80  1.6     29.40  1.2                                    58.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
28. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        29.10  1.6     28.90  1.7                                    58.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
29. Besson, Olivia           28.80  1.8     29.10  1.6                                    57.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
30. Keim, Ramsey             29.90  1.2     27.80  0.5                                    57.70
    Xtreme Elite
31. Heinen, Emily            29.50  1.2     26.70  1.6                                    56.20
    High Flyers
32. Taylor, Makinli          20.70  0.7     26.80  1.4                                    47.50
    Taylor Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wright, Tyrese           30.70  1.7     29.70  1.6                                    60.40
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 2. Giannoni, Augie          30.50  1.7     29.50  1.6                                    60.00
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Light, Smith             30.40  1.6     29.10  1.3                                    59.50
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Elbert, Jack             29.50  1.7     29.80  1.6                                    59.30
    High Country Gymnastics
 5. Rodriguez, Brandon       30.70  1.3     27.40  1.7                                    58.10
    FlippenBounce
 6. Kilgroe, Logan           30.00  1.8     26.50  1.6                                    56.50
    Airborne Gymnastics
 7. Ida, Tenma               27.10  1.7     28.60  1.3                                    55.70
    Airborne Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wood, Tyler              31.30  2.7     31.00  1.7                                    62.30
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Labrum, Alyssa           30.30  1.7     31.70  2.7                                    62.00
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 3. Buitron, Trinity         30.10  2.2     29.50  1.7                                    59.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
 4. Shostak, Katia           30.80  1.7     20.90  0.7                                    51.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gilbert, Logan           30.60  1.7     31.10  2.7                                    61.70
    3TI
 2. Wade, Cale               30.40  2.1     29.30  2.2                                    59.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
 3. Miller, Grant            29.40  1.8     30.00  2.7                                    59.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Corbett, Landry          31.60  2.7     31.90  2.9                                    63.50
    FlippenBounce
 2. Draguicevich, Olivia     31.30  2.7     32.00  3.1                                    63.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lyell, Patrick           31.60  3.6     20.70  0.9                                    52.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Emett, Sierra            27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    Tenacious T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Canady-Odunaiya, Kiara   28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 1. Lewis, La'Nae            28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 3. Rubio, Jordan            28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Fishkind, Julia          29.10          28.00                                         57.10
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 5. Michaud, Olivia          28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Alvarado, Isabelle       28.00          28.80                                         56.80
    Skywalkers
 7. Pearson, Katie           29.00          27.70                                         56.70
    Flips T&T
 8. Smith, Breanna           28.80          27.40                                         56.20
    Team Apex
 9. Saxon, Sadie             27.20          28.20                                         55.40
    Team Apex
10. Gonzalez, Mia             0.00          28.30                                         28.30
    Gymnastics of San Antonio


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Heffernan, Sean          28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Meyer, Trevor            28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    K&L Tumbletown
 3. Henson, Jaret            28.70          27.10                                         55.80
    Team Apex
 4. Cote, Levi               27.70          26.70                                         54.40
    Basel's All-Stars
 5. Malcolm, Preston         25.20          28.30                                         53.50
    Longview Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Bryanna        28.40          29.00                                         57.40
    Twist & Shout
 2. Dean, Haley              29.10          28.10                                         57.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Astugue, Megan           28.10          29.00                                         57.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Morgan, Brooke           28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Hyer, Makayla            28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 6. Tao, Rachel              28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 7. Fitzgerald, Audrey       28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
 8. Smith, Elizabeth         28.00          28.70                                         56.70
    Parsons T & T
 9. Colwell, Cheyanne        28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Top City Athletics
10. Gardner, Kayla           28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Douglas, Kierra          28.70          27.70                                         56.40
    Top City Athletics
12. Osterhaus, Teresa        29.10          27.30                                         56.40
    Top City Athletics
13. Guest, Jaci              27.90          28.40                                         56.30
    MG Flyers
14. O'Grady, Kathleen        28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    Legacy Elite
15. Boyd, Ana-Sophia         27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Powerhouse TNT
16. Gray, Samantha           27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Taylor Tumbling
17. Hawkins, Hadyn           27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Skywalkers
17. Wright, Ellie            27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    SGT&T
19. Lavalais, Breanna        27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
19. Bennefield, Samantha     27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Kidsport N'Flight
21. Sokol, Gracee            28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
22. Royse, Ashton            27.60          28.00                                         55.60
    Flips T&T
23. Miller, Erin             27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
23. Hendryx, Megan           27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    Flips T&T
25. Anderson, Ayden          28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
26. Solomon, Jackie          28.60          26.90                                         55.50
    Houston Gymnastics Center
27. Good, Abby               27.80          27.50                                         55.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
28. Wood, Allison            27.90          27.40                                         55.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
29. Lewis, Phoebe            27.40          27.80                                         55.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
30. Mickey, Amber            27.00          28.10                                         55.10
    Omni Athletics T&T
31. Parker, Mackenzie        27.60          27.50                                         55.10
    K&L Tumbletown
32. Hick, Elizabeth          27.80          27.20                                         55.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
33. Stevens, Lauren          28.00          27.00                                         55.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
34. Langley, Madison         27.30          26.90                                         54.20
    JAX Gymnastics
35. Hans, Carly              25.70          28.40                                         54.10
    Omni Athletics T&T
36. Russell, Jade            28.20          25.30                                         53.50
    Tenacious T&T
37. Villareal, Katherine     25.40          27.70                                         53.10
    The Palaestra
38. Walters, Kailyn          26.00          25.50                                         51.50
    MGA Midland
39. VanDyne, Jessie          20.20          25.30                                         45.50
    Flips T&T
40. Embrey, Emily            27.00           0.00                                         27.00
    Xtreme Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Jack           29.40          28.80                                         58.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
 2. Kelly, Jacob             28.20          28.90                                         57.10
    Basel's All-Stars
 3. Green, Tyler             28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Southlake Gymnastics
 4. Levesque, Kyle           28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Matrix
 5. Russell, Haydon          27.90          28.30                                         56.20
    A Flip Zone
 6. Gladish, Gavin           28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    FlippenBounce
 7. Moore, Ben               27.90          20.20                                         48.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Houston, Sydnee          28.80          29.60                                         58.40
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Brooks, Jocelyn          29.30          29.00                                         58.30
    The Palaestra
 3. Rutherford, Autum        29.40          28.90                                         58.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 4. Hall, Amandalynn         29.10          29.10                                         58.20
    Basel's All-Stars
 5. Miller, Nicole           29.30          28.90                                         58.20
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 6. Ballew, Karson           29.10          29.00                                         58.10
    Flips T&T
 7. Stringfellow, Susan      28.50          29.50                                         58.00
    Infinite Bounds
 8. McNeil, Ashley           29.20          28.80                                         58.00
    Basel's All-Stars
 9. Lower, Katie             29.10          28.80                                         57.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
10. Barrett, Natalie         28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
11. Savage, Moorea           29.20          28.50                                         57.70
    Top City Athletics
12. Haight, Cortni           29.00          28.60                                         57.60
    Leaps & Bounds
13. Collins, Kenna           29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Wade, Ashtin             28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
14. Croft, Skyler            28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
16. Williams, Ashleigh       28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Infinite Bounds
17. Mack, Mitzy              28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Team Apex
18. Aagaard, Hannah          28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Powerhouse TNT
19. Estrada, Adan            28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    High Country Gymnastics
20. McDonald, Baylie         28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
21. Kelley, Madison          28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
22. Lester, Krystin          28.00          28.70                                         56.70
    Starz Gymnastics
23. Vaughn, Kayla            28.00          28.60                                         56.60
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
24. Taliaferro, Nichole      28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    MGA Midland
25. Smith, Savannah          28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
26. Zaiontz, Gabby           28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    South Texas Elite
27. Chalemin, Braiden        28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
28. Thomas, Haley            27.70          28.30                                         56.00
    High Country Gymnastics
29. Jaime, Aliza             28.20          26.70                                         54.90
    Acrospirits
30. Krumwiede, Camille       26.00          28.70                                         54.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Devaun            29.50          28.80                                         58.30
    Extreme Cheer & Tumble
 2. Daspit, Benjamin         29.10          28.90                                         58.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Jones, Cameron           29.20          28.50                                         57.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. Allen, Garrett           29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    SGT&T
 5. King, Kaiser             28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Air Extreme
 6. Petersen, Devin          28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Infinite Bounds
 7. Haight, Brett            28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Leaps & Bounds
 8. Freelen, Jake            28.70          27.30                                         56.00
    3TI
 9. King, Clayton            29.10           0.00                                         29.10
    Legacy Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rask, Mylea              30.60  1.7     31.10  1.6                                    61.70
    Air Extreme
 2. Hodnett, Callee          30.70  1.6     31.00  1.7                                    61.70
    Team Apex
 3. Weissman, Taylor         30.40  1.7     30.90  1.3                                    61.30
    Stars of Colorado
 4. Frey, Kinley             31.00  1.8     30.30  1.6                                    61.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Hayes, Saylor            30.30  1.6     30.40  1.3                                    60.70
    Omni Athletics T&T
 6. Moore, Avery             30.60  1.3     30.10  1.4                                    60.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 7. Patronella, Amy          30.60  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    60.70
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Selinger, Christina      30.10  1.7     30.40  1.3                                    60.50
    Stars of Colorado
 9. Ledford, Savanna         30.30  1.8     30.20  1.6                                    60.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Guvernator, Kaylan       30.60  2.1     29.80  1.6                                    60.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
11. Perilloux, Alexcia       30.80  1.6     29.50  1.3                                    60.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
12. Parkinen, Kirsten        30.00  1.3     30.20  1.7                                    60.20
    The Palaestra
13. Davis, Angie             29.50  1.6     30.60  1.7                                    60.10
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
14. Bourland, Brooke         29.90  1.2     30.20  1.4                                    60.10
    The Palaestra
14. Divine, Morgan           29.90  1.3     30.20  1.4                                    60.10
    Xtreme Elite
16. Hellenberg, Alaina       30.30  1.8     29.80  1.6                                    60.10
    Airborne Gymnastics
17. Sparks, Whitney          29.90  1.3     30.10  1.4                                    60.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
18. Eldredge, Ashley         29.80  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    59.90
    UpsideDowners
19. Turner, Rachel           30.20  1.7     29.70  1.6                                    59.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
20. Dedear, Laura            29.80  1.2     29.90  1.4                                    59.70
    The Palaestra
21. Carpenter, Heather       29.40  1.4     30.20  1.6                                    59.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
22. Henry, Savannah          30.60  1.9     28.90  1.4                                    59.50
    Zenith Elite
23. Perry, Nikolette         30.00  1.2     29.40  1.3                                    59.40
    SGT&T
24. Mobley, Shalyn           29.00  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    59.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
25. Scribner, Trinity        29.20  1.3     29.90  1.6                                    59.10
    Longview Gymnastics
26. Grooms, Shelby           28.90  1.6     29.70  1.2                                    58.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
27. Cope, Anna               28.40  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    58.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
28. Newman, Sara             29.30  1.7     29.20  1.6                                    58.50
    Gymnast Factory
29. Santana, Amanda          31.10  1.7     27.00  1.6                                    58.10
    Air Extreme
30. Parrish, Lexie           29.30  1.8     28.40  1.3                                    57.70
    Kidsport N'Flight
31. Denicola, Caitlyn        30.00  1.4     27.20  1.7                                    57.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
32. Bray, Dixen              26.70  1.4     30.40  1.3                                    57.10
    The Palaestra
33. Perez, Brenley           26.70  0.9     29.30  1.2                                    56.00
    Air Extreme
34. Hall, Camille            27.90  1.8     28.00  1.6                                    55.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
35. Jones, Hayley            29.40  1.2     25.90  0.9                                    55.30
    FlippenBounce
36. Wills, Taylor            28.50  1.2     26.50  1.3                                    55.00
    SGT&T
37. Bledsoe, Haylee          20.60  0.5     25.70  0.7                                    46.30
    FlippenBounce


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Haynie, Christian        30.10  1.3     30.20  1.7                                    60.30
    MGA Midland
 2. McConnell, Sean          30.30  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    60.30
    TG Sports
 3. Ferrell, Chase           30.00  1.4     29.70  1.3                                    59.70
    Southlake Gymnastics
 4. Johnson, Miles           29.50  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    59.40
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 5. Daniels, Justus          29.70  1.6     29.70  1.2                                    59.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Elit, Weston             29.70  1.2     29.50  1.3                                    59.20
    SGT&T
 7. Martinez, Weston         29.40  1.2     29.50  1.3                                    58.90
    SGT&T
 8. Drum, Aaron              28.20  1.6     29.40  1.2                                    57.60
    Omni Athletics T&T
 9. Rigsby, Zach             28.10  1.4     29.40  1.3                                    57.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Iovan, Taro              28.50  1.3     27.40  2.1                                    55.90
    Airborne Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McKinney, Mallory        31.00  2.7     31.50  2.7                                    62.50
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Brown, Briana            31.80  2.7     30.10  2.1                                    61.90
    Air Extreme
 3. Newton, A.Nicole         31.00  2.5     30.60  1.7                                    61.60
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Weiss, Haylee            31.20  2.7     30.30  1.8                                    61.50
    Skywalkers
 5. Urias, Mackenzie         30.50  2.7     30.70  2.1                                    61.20
    MGA Midland
 6. Ford, Kendall            31.70  2.7     29.20  1.7                                    60.90
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Haney, Jenna             29.80  1.8     30.60  2.1                                    60.40
    The Palaestra
 8. Wade, Faith              30.80  2.2     29.60  1.7                                    60.40
    SEAL Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lux, Ben                 31.00  2.1     31.40  2.7                                    62.40
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Frizzell, Cooper         31.40  2.7     30.50  1.7                                    61.90
    Tenacious T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Kayla         31.20  2.7     31.90  3.1                                    63.10
    All American Gymnastics
 2. D'annunzio, Gabi         31.50  2.7     31.30  3.6                                    62.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Morgan           32.30  3.2     31.80  3.3                                    64.10
    Southlake Gymnastics
 2. Pace, Ethan              31.60  3.5     32.40  3.3                                    64.00
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Timm, Hunter             30.70  2.9     31.50  2.7                                    62.20
    Legacy Elite
 4. Bernal, Miguel           28.80  3.1     32.00  4.4                                    60.80
    Skywalkers
 5. Kirby, Cole              31.40  3.2     26.70  2.0                                    58.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Rogers, Anthony          31.70  2.9     21.10  0.7                                    52.80
    Legacy Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kilmer, Courtney         29.00          27.70                                         56.70
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
 2. Brawner, Stacee          28.80          27.40                                         56.20
    Team Apex
 3. Beltram, Kyra            29.40          25.40                                         54.80
    Tenacious T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Caldwell, Courtney       29.20          28.80                                         58.00
    Flips T&T
 2. Hardwicke, Laura         28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 3. Mercer, Madeline         28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Omni Athletics T&T
 4. Young, Maddie            28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    JAX Gymnastics
 5. Redwine, Hannah          27.80          27.40                                         55.20
    Texas Twisters
 6. Jones, Kailee            27.10          27.70                                         54.80
    Legacy Elite
 7. Elit, Karli              25.70          20.40                                         46.10
    SGT&T


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Muetzenberg, Kaleb       28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    The Gymnastics Zone


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thornton, Rebbeca        28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Presley, Kaylee          28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Acrospirits
 3. Ricioppi-Phoeni, Makaila 28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Top City Athletics
 4. Thompson, Lyndsey        29.20          27.40                                         56.60
    MG Flyers
 5. North, Leah              29.00          27.10                                         56.10
    Acrospirits
 6. Hindbaugh, Dakotah       28.60          27.40                                         56.00
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Francisco, Erica         29.00           0.00                                         29.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tucker, Dacey            29.40          29.20                                         58.60
    Acrospirits
 2. Bates, Bruce             27.60          24.90                                         52.50
    Taylor Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wilkinson, Jordyn        30.30  1.7     30.40  1.6                                    60.70
    Leaps & Bounds
 2. Crook, Megan             30.30  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    60.40
    Stars of Colorado
 3. Hamilton, Kennedy        29.80  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    60.20
    Stars of Colorado
 4. Winters, Carissa         30.20  1.4     30.00  1.3                                    60.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 5. Pearce, Charlotte        30.20  1.8     29.90  1.3                                    60.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Kampff, Alyssa           29.10  1.7     30.60  1.6                                    59.70
    Skywalkers
 7. Levine, Macy             29.90  1.8     29.80  1.3                                    59.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Smith, Madison           30.10  1.7     29.40  1.3                                    59.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 9. Buchanan, Sarah          29.60  1.3     29.80  1.7                                    59.40
    Top City Athletics
10. Castillo, Maria          29.30  1.2     30.00  1.6                                    59.30
    Trevinos Gymnastics
11. Barney, Alexandra        29.80  1.3     29.40  1.2                                    59.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
12. Kaufman, Emily           29.00  1.3     30.10  1.7                                    59.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
13. Bloomquist, Mackenzie    28.60  1.7     30.00  1.3                                    58.60
    SGT&T
14. Brackett, Bria           28.60  1.4     29.60  1.3                                    58.20
    The Palaestra
15. Sauer, Cecilia           28.40  1.3     29.70  1.5                                    58.10
    Omni Athletics T&T
16. Mellecker, Hannah        29.00  1.4     29.10  1.3                                    58.10
    SGT&T
17. Guzman, Calysta          29.00  1.6     27.30  1.7                                    56.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
18. Lewis, Kalyn             26.60  1.8     28.90  1.8                                    55.50
    Omni Athletics T&T
19. Heymann, Madison         29.60  1.2      0.00                                         29.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McDonald, Zavier         30.50  2.1     30.30  2.1                                    60.80
    Basel's All-Stars
 2. Dees, Michael            30.10  1.8     30.50  1.6                                    60.60
    Legacy Elite
 3. Cordero, Jeffrey         28.90  1.6     30.00  1.8                                    58.90
    UpsideDowners
 4. Murray, Michael          28.40  1.6      0.00                                         28.40
    Basel's All-Stars


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Knight, Mylah            30.70  1.7     31.70  2.7                                    62.40
    Skywalkers
 2. Bray, Devin              31.20  2.1     30.80  2.9                                    62.00
    The Palaestra
 3. Trinidad, Yesenia        30.80  1.7     31.00  2.2                                    61.80
    Air Extreme
 4. Davis, Jayla             30.30  1.8     31.40  2.7                                    61.70
    3TI
 5. Crawford, CameoGrace     30.50  2.1     31.20  2.7                                    61.70
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Richardson, Brooke       30.40  1.7     30.80  2.2                                    61.20
    UpsideDowners
 7. Schwartz, Nicole         30.90  2.7     30.30  1.8                                    61.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 8. Cook, Lindsey            29.80  1.7     31.20  2.7                                    61.00
    3TI
 9. Pechacek, Kirsten        29.90  1.7     30.80  2.7                                    60.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Raines, Nichele          30.00  1.8     30.70  2.7                                    60.70
    Legacy Elite
11. Chew, Shelby             30.10  1.7     30.10  2.7                                    60.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Arens, Raquel            30.60  1.7     29.60  1.7                                    60.20
    SGT&T
13. Smith, Alyx              29.60  2.1     30.40  1.7                                    60.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
14. Stengle, Haley           30.80  2.7     28.40  2.7                                    59.20
    Stars of Colorado
15. Villarreal, Ashley       29.00  1.7     30.10  2.7                                    59.10
    Skywalkers
16. Hockaday, Drew           27.60  1.8     30.90  2.7                                    58.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling & Trampoline
17. Skidmore, Elisha         30.70  1.8     27.40  2.5                                    58.10
    3TI
18. Baker, Emily             27.60  1.9     28.80  2.1                                    56.40
    Kidsport N'Flight
19. Bures, Jordan            31.30  2.1     20.90  0.6                                    52.20
    South Texas Elite
20. Villareal, Lauren        30.50  1.8     21.40  1.2                                    51.90
    The Palaestra
21. Aguilar, Alexandra       27.10  1.8     20.60  0.9                                    47.70
    Taylor Tumbling
22. Boetler, Britney          0.00          29.60  3.1                                    29.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fenner, Jack             31.40  3.1     31.60  3.2                                    63.00
    Corinth Gymnastics
 2. Whitman, Tristan         31.90  2.7     30.70  2.1                                    62.60
    Matrix
 3. Welch, Cody              31.50  2.7     30.40  2.1                                    61.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Mayes, Thomas            31.50  3.1     30.00  2.1                                    61.50
    The Palaestra
 5. Smith, Benjamin          31.20  2.7     30.10  2.1                                    61.30
    Basel's All-Stars
 6. Winiger, Cooper          30.30  2.7     30.30  1.8                                    60.60
    The Palaestra
 7. DeJesus, Connor          29.50  2.1     30.50  2.2                                    60.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 8. Darr, Jeremy             29.70  1.8     29.60  2.7                                    59.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 9. Porter, Cameron          27.60  2.4     30.30  2.7                                    57.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DeWeese, Kaley           31.60  3.1     32.30  3.3                                    63.90
    The Palaestra
 2. Sharp, Michiko           32.00  3.1     31.70  3.4                                    63.70
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 3. Skalsky, Ellie           31.10  2.9     32.10  2.7                                    63.20
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Cline, Annika            31.10  3.1     32.00  2.9                                    63.10
    The Palaestra
 5. LeBert, Emily            31.50  3.1     31.50  3.0                                    63.00
    High Flyers
 6. Barnes, Chloe            31.20  2.7     31.70  2.9                                    62.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Brown, Bailey            30.70  3.0     32.00  2.7                                    62.70
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Griffith, Brandon        32.50  3.5     32.80  4.4                                    65.30
    The Palaestra
 2. Bursiaga, Jonathon       31.00  3.5     32.00  4.4                                    63.00
    UpsideDowners


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nelson, Keziah           31.30  2.9     31.20  2.7                                    62.50
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Schmitt, Haley           30.60  3.1     31.80  3.3                                    62.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Minor, Melinda           29.30  2.1     29.20  3.6                                    58.50
    Zenith Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Buchanan, Dakota         32.80  6.0     34.70  5.2                                    67.50
    Skywalkers
 2. Brackett, Stewart        33.20  4.4     33.80  5.2                                    67.00
    The Palaestra
 3. Land, Alex               32.70  4.4     32.20  4.0                                    64.90
    Omni Athletics T&T
 4. Wallace, Jacob           31.70  3.5     31.60  3.1                                    63.30
    Victoria Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Howard, Paige            33.40  5.2     33.00  4.8                                    66.40
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Maldanado, Miranda       33.60  5.2     32.80  5.2                                    66.40
    The Palaestra
 3. Thevenot, Rachel         32.00  4.4     33.10  4.8                                    65.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Schultz, Gretchen        32.30  3.9     22.80  2.4                                    55.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shurtleff, Andrew        35.30  6.8     35.30  6.8                                    70.60
    The Palaestra
 2. Eastepp, Rex             34.90  5.6     34.50  5.6                                    69.40
    Corinth Gymnastics
 3. Rowley, Isaac            33.20  4.4     28.60  3.7                                    61.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Pettus, Matthew          30.40  1.3      0.00                                         30.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowman, Kristen          30.60  1.6     28.20  2.4                                    58.80
    Stars of Colorado