TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Shook, Nicolas           25.00          24.60                                                       49.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. McClain, Ashlyn          28.40          28.20                                                       56.60
    Jill's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Higgins, Nikki           26.80          26.90                                                       53.70
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. McCoy, Natalie           24.90          27.70                                                       52.60
    Jill's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Southard, Addison        29.10          28.70                                                       57.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Payne, Brooke            28.70          27.60                                                       56.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Skiles, Caitlyn          28.20          28.10                                                       56.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 4. Madry, Jacey             28.10          27.30                                                       55.40
    Air Extreme
 5. Hull, Caitlin            28.10          26.40                                                       54.50
    Air Extreme
 6. Hunt, Chloe              28.00          25.80                                                       53.80
    Acrospirits
 7. Breeding, Jaleigh        25.90          27.20                                                       53.10
    MGA
 8. Rich, Kindsey            25.20          25.00                                                       50.20
    FlippenBounce TnT
 9. Gillam, Jaela            26.20          23.70                                                       49.90
    MGA
10. Sims, Megan              20.60          28.00                                                       48.60
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Elliott, Parker          24.00          23.50                                                       47.50
    FlippenBounce TnT
12. Kalafatis, Cynthia       23.80          23.60                                                       47.40
    Twist & Shout
12. Peters, Jillian          23.90          23.50                                                       47.40
    MGA
14. Huse, Parker             23.90          23.10                                                       47.00
    FlippenBounce TnT
15. Berrera, Allyson         25.60          19.60                                                       45.20
    FlippenBounce TnT
EX. Tricio, Andrea           21.40          23.90                                                       45.30
    The Palaestra
16. Chase, Samantha          25.80          19.30                                                       45.10
    MGA
17. Hooser, Kyndell          24.30          19.10                                                       43.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Cox, Kadie               22.20          20.00                                                       42.20
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Grajeda, Luke            25.60          26.20                                                       51.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 2. Clifton, Camdyn          26.10          22.20                                                       48.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Lawrence, Fulton         24.30          21.50                                                       45.80
    The Palaestra
 4. Hughes, Walker           24.90          19.50                                                       44.40
    MGA


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Parrish, Jadyn           27.90          27.90                                                       55.80
    Artesia T&T
 2. Dudding, Isabella        27.30          27.30                                                       54.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Martinez, Kayli          28.00          26.10                                                       54.10
    Artesia T&T
 4. Props, Caylee            25.20          27.60                                                       52.80
    Air Extreme
 5. Buck, Teagan             27.70          24.40                                                       52.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Wilbourn, Kathrin        27.50          24.20                                                       51.70
    Artesia T&T


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Myers, Bradyn            27.80          26.50                                                       54.30
    FlippenBounce TnT
 2. Julian, Jack             26.50          27.60                                                       54.10
    Team Apex
 3. Nicholson, Dathan        25.60          26.00                                                       51.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ellis, Brynna            27.60          27.50                                                       55.10
    UpsideDowners
 2. Ortega, Briley           27.40          27.60                                                       55.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. May, Kylie               27.70          27.10                                                       54.80
    Team Apex
 4. Graham, Gracie           27.40          27.20                                                       54.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Mack, Journey            26.90          27.60                                                       54.50
    Team Apex
 6. Rutherford, Melody       27.20          27.20                                                       54.40
    Team Apex
 7. Bertrand, Brooklyn       27.50          26.80                                                       54.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Diaz, Camille            26.90          27.30                                                       54.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Law, Abby                26.00          25.90                                                       51.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
10. Myers, Maddisyn          25.80          25.90                                                       51.70
    FlippenBounce TnT
11. Goss, Jessie             25.40          25.70                                                       51.10
    3TI
12. LaBorde, Millie          20.30          23.00                                                       43.30
    Jill's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Perez, Ciena             26.20          27.20                                                       53.40
    Albuquerque T&T
 2. Dedear, Katherine        26.40          24.20                                                       50.60
    The Palaestra
 3. Jensen, Angeline         23.90          26.20                                                       50.10
    Albuquerque T&T


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Matriano-Lim, Alyssa     27.70          28.50                                                       56.20
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Pizzolato, Rachel        27.60          28.40                                                       56.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Crane, Chloe             26.00          26.60                                                       52.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Whitney, Devin           25.50          26.70                                                       52.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Rodgers, Desiree         26.00          26.00                                                       52.00
    MGA
 6. Syma, Mackenzye          26.10          25.60                                                       51.70
    MGA
 7. Todd, Rhiana             25.50          26.00                                                       51.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 8. Fisher, Avery            25.10          25.90                                                       51.00
    MGA
 9. Pitzer, Natalie          25.10          23.60                                                       48.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
10. Jensen, Jazlynn          22.30          26.10                                                       48.40
    Albuquerque T&T
11. Henry, Kendall           20.30          24.60                                                       44.90
    Powerhouse TnT
12. Counts, Lilly            25.00          19.60                                                       44.60
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Castle, Kathryn          27.80          29.10                                                       56.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Fulton, Mariah           27.70          28.70                                                       56.40
    MG Flyers
 3. Todd, Madison            27.80          28.50                                                       56.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 4. Walker, Mackenzie        27.80          28.40                                                       56.20
    3TI
 5. Tamplin, Emma            27.90          27.70                                                       55.60
    Jill's Gymnastics
 5. Swanson, Brianna         26.90          28.70                                                       55.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Armstrong, Emma          27.30          28.20                                                       55.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Beckner, Maddi           27.10          27.90                                                       55.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 8. Williams, Arnel          27.60          27.40                                                       55.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
10. Gumbo, Haru              25.90          28.30                                                       54.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Casey, Marley            27.60          26.30                                                       53.90
    MGA
12. Williams, Paige          26.10          26.90                                                       53.00
    MGA
13. Vasquez, Desirae         25.10          27.50                                                       52.60
    Powerhouse TnT
14. Smith, Katie             27.40          24.90                                                       52.30
    Jill's Gymnastics
15. Novak, Olivia            24.70          26.70                                                       51.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
16. Roye, Lindsi             24.70          26.00                                                       50.70
    Air Extreme
17. Hick, Katie              23.10          27.50                                                       50.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
18. Roberson, Kaitlyn        21.60          23.60                                                       45.20
    MG Flyers


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
EX. Tricio, Joaquin          21.70          26.30                                                       48.00
    The Palaestra
 1. Chalmers, Max            24.40          23.60                                                       48.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gonzales, Eliana         28.50          28.50                                                       57.00
    Powerhouse TnT
 2. Salaz, Alyssa            28.20          28.50                                                       56.70
    Powerhouse TnT
 3. Grant, Hannah            28.60          27.60                                                       56.20
    Powerhouse TnT
 4. Wood, Savannah           27.50          28.40                                                       55.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Gifford, Isabella        27.80          28.00                                                       55.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Case, Kierra             26.70          28.20                                                       54.90
    Powerhouse TnT
 7. Aung, Kate               25.40          28.40                                                       53.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Munro, Maci              25.00          28.10                                                       53.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Jordan, Ashleigh         25.50          27.60                                                       53.10
    MGA
10. Villareal, Katherine     25.10          27.90                                                       53.00
    The Palaestra
11. Cruz, Kiki               25.60          26.40                                                       52.00
    Texas Dynasty
12. Hawes, Abbey             24.80          25.50                                                       50.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Pistocchi, Dominic       24.90          25.70                                                       50.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lower, Katie             26.20          27.60                                                       53.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lee, Bear                24.60          27.20                                                       51.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ritchie, Kenna           25.70          23.10                                                       48.80
    FlippenBounce TnT


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Larkin, Ashanti          27.90          27.20                                                       55.10
    Twist & Shout
 2. Strother, Skylar         27.60          27.10                                                       54.70
    Twist & Shout
 3. Stone, Bailey            28.00          26.10                                                       54.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Phillips, Olivia         27.20          26.20                                                       53.40
    JAX Gymnastics
 5. Servantes, Joney         26.30          26.70                                                       53.00
    MGA
 6. Sherwood, Leah           26.10          26.80                                                       52.90
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Oie, Amelia              27.00          25.80                                                       52.80
    FlippenBounce TnT
 8. Lummus, Mayci            26.90          25.80                                                       52.70
    All American Gymnastics
 9. White, Emily             27.00          25.40                                                       52.40
    MGA
10. Karg, Faith              26.60          25.10                                                       51.70
    MGA
11. Barnett, Macy            25.00          25.00                                                       50.00
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Schafer, Madeline        28.60          27.70                                                       56.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Adams, Cecilia           28.80          27.30                                                       56.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Medrano, Lauren          28.00          27.70                                                       55.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Goodgion, Emma           27.90          27.40                                                       55.30
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
 4. McGehee, Meghan          28.30          27.00                                                       55.30
    Air Extreme
 6. Smith, Grace             28.50          26.60                                                       55.10
    MGA
 7. Turner, Tara             28.00          26.70                                                       54.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 7. Vaughn, Sydney           27.90          26.80                                                       54.70
    Artesia T&T
 9. Smith, Lauren            27.90          26.60                                                       54.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Crane, Callie            26.70          27.30                                                       54.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Pacilio, Amanda          27.50          26.00                                                       53.50
    Omni Athletics T&T
12. Coyle, Bailey            27.00          26.10                                                       53.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Lopez, Angelique         27.80          23.50                                                       51.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
14. Pileri, Celestine        26.80          24.20                                                       51.00
    Extreme
15. O'Leary, Emma            27.50          23.30                                                       50.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
16. Bowman, Hailey           25.50          25.10                                                       50.60
    Air Extreme
17. Ritter, Hayley           26.20          22.00                                                       48.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
18. Valdez, Kara             27.30          20.70                                                       48.00
    FlippenBounce TnT
19. Woodard, Lauren          27.40          19.50                                                       46.90
    N'Flight at Kidsport
20. Mireles, Kloe            27.20          18.60                                                       45.80
    Starz Gymnastics
21. Cosper, Taylor           20.50          17.40                                                       37.90
    Extreme
22. Nelson, Linnea           20.40          17.20                                                       37.60
    Extreme
23. Rodriguez, Sierra        19.40          17.30                                                       36.70
    Team Apex
24. Rous, Ella               19.50          16.50                                                       36.00
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rowley, John             27.80          27.20                                                       55.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Bradley, Styer           27.90          26.80                                                       54.70
    MGA
 3. Lawrence, Gardner        23.90          21.60                                                       45.50
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hannan, Heather          28.80          28.60                                                       57.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Guest, Jaci              28.80          28.00                                                       56.80
    MG Flyers
 3. Torres, Ashleigh         28.50          28.00                                                       56.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Eliff, Riley             28.40          27.40                                                       55.80
    MG Flyers
 5. Hackworth, Lauren        28.30          27.30                                                       55.60
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Rhein, Ali               28.10          27.40                                                       55.50
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 7. Lowery, Zoie             28.20          27.10                                                       55.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Huth, Haley              28.20          27.00                                                       55.20
    Powerhouse TnT
 9. Morris, Danielle         27.60          26.70                                                       54.30
    MGA
10. Bratcher, Christa        28.00          26.20                                                       54.20
    Artesia T&T
11. Calandro, Mary           27.40          26.60                                                       54.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
12. Lowrie, MaryHannah       27.40          26.30                                                       53.70
    UpsideDowners
13. Dixon, Imanhi            27.00          26.60                                                       53.60
    Extreme
14. Boyd, Ana-Sophia         25.90          26.30                                                       52.20
    Powerhouse TnT
15. Dearing, Alyssa          28.30          22.50                                                       50.80
    Extreme
16. Bruton, Kristin          27.30          22.30                                                       49.60
    Artesia T&T
17. Brooks, Jocelyn          26.80          22.40                                                       49.20
    The Palaestra
18. Hellum, Rachel           23.30          20.50                                                       43.80
    Tenacious T&T


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Fletcher, Brendon        28.60          27.80                                                       56.40
    MGA
 2. Pileri, Nathaniel        25.80          22.30                                                       48.10
    Extreme


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Carson, Alli             28.30          27.30                                                       55.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Macias, Sarah            27.90          27.50                                                       55.40
    Powerhouse TnT
 3. Watkins, Kallee          27.80          27.40                                                       55.20
    Top City Athletics
 4. Martinez, Marisela       27.90          26.90                                                       54.80
    Powerhouse TnT
 5. Singri, Mana             27.30          26.30                                                       53.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Badger, Demi             27.20          26.40                                                       53.60
    Powerhouse TnT


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hines, Eric              27.20          24.00                                                       51.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sulak, Nicole            28.70          27.50                                                       56.20
    Texas Dynasty


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cervantes, Jailen        28.40          26.80                                                       55.20
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 2. Hazlett, Addison         27.90          26.40                                                       54.30
    High Flyers
 3. Johnson, Emmalee         27.20          23.80                                                       51.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 4. Chavez, Madison          27.10          23.10                                                       50.20
    Acrospirits
 5. Smith, Chloe             27.80          21.20                                                       49.00
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Jendrzey, Aubrie         27.40          20.70                                                       48.10
    K&L Tumbletown
 7. Winebrenner, Hunter      24.30          23.30                                                       47.60
    Flips T&T
 8. Huette, Rayleigh         27.80          19.50                                                       47.30
    K&L Tumbletown
 9. Petterson, Dylann        25.00          19.90                                                       44.90
    FlippenBounce TnT
10. McNeely, Mackenna        22.90          21.70                                                       44.60
    FlippenBounce TnT
11. Lay, Paris               24.30          19.20                                                       43.50
    FlippenBounce TnT
12. Hall, Emma               22.50          19.90                                                       42.40
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ledesma, Taylyn          28.80          27.70                                                       56.50
    Acrospirits
 2. Sims, Faith              28.70          27.70                                                       56.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Kunze, Lily              28.10          27.70                                                       55.80
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Ray, Brynna              28.20          27.60                                                       55.80
    Acrospirits
 5. Smith, Delayni           28.80          26.90                                                       55.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 6. Almager, Hailee          28.10          27.40                                                       55.50
    Acrospirits
 6. Kenney, Piper            28.10          27.40                                                       55.50
    UpsideDowners
 8. Rosburg, Haley           28.30          27.20                                                       55.50
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. Potts, Peyton            28.20          26.70                                                       54.90
    FlippenBounce TnT
10. Denny, Ryan              27.80          27.00                                                       54.80
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
11. Warzecha, Brooke         28.00          26.80                                                       54.80
    Victoria Gymagic
12. Majors, Gracie           28.20          26.50                                                       54.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
13. Briley, Abby             28.30          26.10                                                       54.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Meadors, Faith           28.10          26.20                                                       54.30
    Extreme
15. Garcia, Audri            28.20          26.00                                                       54.20
    Tumbling Elite
15. Stastny, Reese           28.20          26.00                                                       54.20
    Victoria Gymagic
17. Hunt, Harlee             27.60          26.40                                                       54.00
    Acrospirits
18. Burns, Adyson            27.40          26.50                                                       53.90
    Acrospirits
19. Francis, Jessica         28.10          25.80                                                       53.90
    3TI
20. Seaux, Emma              27.00          26.50                                                       53.50
    High Flyers
21. Lara, Kaley              27.50          26.00                                                       53.50
    South Texas Elite
22. Rubio, Karisa            27.80          25.70                                                       53.50
    South Texas Elite
23. Williams, Lilli          26.90          26.40                                                       53.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
24. Trimble, Brookelyn       27.60          25.70                                                       53.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
24. Villagomez, Skylar       27.60          25.70                                                       53.30
    Starz Gymnastics
26. Johnson, Caitlin         26.60          26.50                                                       53.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
27. Alaverez, Joey           27.40          25.10                                                       52.50
    Acrospirits
28. Flessner, Desirae        26.90          25.40                                                       52.30
    South Texas Elite
29. Hearn, Alexa             27.50          24.70                                                       52.20
    Artesia T&T
30. Campbell, Olivia         26.30          25.70                                                       52.00
    Twist & Shout
31. Hudman, Kyna             26.60          24.90                                                       51.50
    UpsideDowners
32. McNary, Krista           27.50          24.00                                                       51.50
    Victoria Gymagic
33. Schlehuber, Paige        27.20          24.20                                                       51.40
    Tumbling Elite
34. Branum, Reagan           26.80          23.50                                                       50.30
    FlippenBounce TnT
35. Holland, Rachel          26.30          22.10                                                       48.40
    FlippenBounce TnT
36. Chavez, Abrianna         26.60          21.30                                                       47.90
    Albuquerque T&T
37. Baker, Allie             20.60          25.40                                                       46.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
38. Brock, Mackenzee         20.40          17.50                                                       37.90
    Trampoline World Elite


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Roye, Payne              28.30          27.50                                                       55.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Billera, Luke            28.20          26.80                                                       55.00
    High Country Gymnastics
 3. Ryan, Alan               27.80          25.70                                                       53.50
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Seyler, Mclain           27.30          26.00                                                       53.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Brown, Dezmond           27.50          25.50                                                       53.00
    Extreme
 6. Percival, Jayce          27.20          25.70                                                       52.90
    FlippenBounce TnT
 7. Saddler, Jace            27.60          25.30                                                       52.90
    Victoria Gymagic


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Agnew, Grace             28.70          28.00                                                       56.70
    Air Extreme
 2. Wright, Victoria         28.50          27.60                                                       56.10
    Acrospirits
 3. Underwood, McKeely       28.50          27.40                                                       55.90
    Air Extreme
 4. Loftin, Karson           28.50          27.10                                                       55.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Hitt, Brooke             28.40          27.10                                                       55.50
    Tenacious T&T
 6. Haralson, Anna           28.20          27.20                                                       55.40
    Powerhouse TnT
 7. Sieber, Alisha           28.10          27.10                                                       55.20
    Team Apex
 8. Martin, Brooke           28.00          26.90                                                       54.90
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. Mashburn, Callie         28.00          26.70                                                       54.70
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Ory, Emily               28.10          26.60                                                       54.70
    FlippenBounce TnT
11. Norris, Taylor           27.80          26.80                                                       54.60
    3TI
12. Thompson, Amanda         27.80          26.70                                                       54.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Hall, Mercedes           27.50          26.70                                                       54.20
    Albuquerque T&T
14. Ory, Gabrielle           28.00          26.20                                                       54.20
    FlippenBounce TnT
15. Mosley, Dayley           27.60          26.50                                                       54.10
    Acrospirits
16. Hager, Skylar            27.90          26.20                                                       54.10
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
17. Builta, Emmi             27.30          26.70                                                       54.00
    MGA
18. Fisher, Hannah           27.40          26.60                                                       54.00
    UpsideDowners
19. Griffin, Shelbi          27.20          26.70                                                       53.90
    Tumbling Elite
20. Gilmore, Lauryn          27.60          26.30                                                       53.90
    Air Extreme
21. Miller, Mattie           26.90          26.80                                                       53.70
    3TI
22. Brown, EmmaGrace         27.50          26.20                                                       53.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
22. Vicknair, Payton         27.50          26.20                                                       53.70
    MGA
24. Lary, Hayley             27.30          26.20                                                       53.50
    Acrospirits
25. Cook, Trista             27.50          26.00                                                       53.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
26. Kalafatis, Rebecca       27.60          25.90                                                       53.50
    Twist & Shout
27. Saddler, Katie           27.70          25.70                                                       53.40
    Victoria Gymagic
28. Props, Payton            27.60          25.70                                                       53.30
    Air Extreme
29. Washington, Torie        27.30          25.90                                                       53.20
    MGA
30. Turner, Kylie            26.80          26.30                                                       53.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
31. Moreno, Britani          27.00          26.10                                                       53.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
32. Vidrine, Olivia          27.20          25.90                                                       53.10
    High Flyers
33. Holder, Emily            26.80          26.20                                                       53.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
34. Chavez, Taylor           27.50          25.50                                                       53.00
    Acrospirits
35. Sandusky, Daisy          27.00          25.90                                                       52.90
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
36. Garza, Isabella          26.50          26.30                                                       52.80
    Victoria Gymagic
37. Mooney, Erin             26.80          26.00                                                       52.80
    3TI
38. Burkham, Abby            27.00          25.80                                                       52.80
    TG Sports
39. Crysler, Darby           27.50          25.20                                                       52.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
40. Soliz, Maricela          27.20          25.40                                                       52.60
    Acrospirits
41. Hart, Sarah              26.10          26.40                                                       52.50
    Powerhouse TnT
42. Short, Madelyn           27.10          25.40                                                       52.50
    Xtreme Elite
43. McKinney, Paige          27.00          25.40                                                       52.40
    Tenacious T&T
44. Killian, Devyn           27.10          25.30                                                       52.40
    Powerhouse TnT
45. Widner, Brooke           27.30          25.10                                                       52.40
    MGA
46. Smith, Camryn            26.40          25.90                                                       52.30
    MGA
47. Erb, Courtlynn           26.90          25.40                                                       52.30
    All American Gymnastics
48. Pisciotta, McKenzie      26.70          25.50                                                       52.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
49. Meyer, Abbie             26.60          25.40                                                       52.00
    Air Extreme
50. Pickering, Taylor        26.90          25.00                                                       51.90
    3TI
51. Baldridge, Gracyn        27.40          24.50                                                       51.90
    Acrospirits
52. Gordon, Gabrielle        26.80          25.00                                                       51.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
53. Perry, Grace             27.60          24.20                                                       51.80
    3TI
54. Owen, Halee              26.10          25.10                                                       51.20
    TG Sports
55. Gilbert, Koryn           26.30          24.90                                                       51.20
    Air Extreme
56. Jackson, Shelby          26.60          24.50                                                       51.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
57. Barney, Halle            26.90          24.20                                                       51.10
    Artesia T&T
58. Percival, Shailynn       26.80          23.80                                                       50.60
    FlippenBounce TnT
59. Parker, Kiar             20.00          26.60                                                       46.60
    Starz Gymnastics
60. Musgrove, Piper          25.20          21.40                                                       46.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
61. Oliver, Angel            24.90          19.90                                                       44.80
    All American Gymnastics
62. Schroeder, Anna          23.40          21.10                                                       44.50
    K&L Tumbletown
63. Bailey, Brooke           26.20          13.50                                                       39.70
    Tenacious T&T
64. Laster, Camby            23.90          12.60                                                       36.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
65. Bliss, Ema               20.30          11.40                                                       31.70
    Taylor Tumbling


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Purdum, Jonathon         28.40          28.10                                                       56.50
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Shearer, Gatlyn          27.60          26.90                                                       54.50
    Tenacious T&T
 3. Taliaferro, Jace         27.50          26.50                                                       54.00
    MGA
 4. Cotherman, Jeremy        27.70          26.30                                                       54.00
    The Palaestra
 5. English, Christian       26.60          27.10                                                       53.70
    TG Sports
 6. McAlpin, Ethan           27.50          25.30                                                       52.80
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Winkenwerder, Ty         28.30          18.40                                                       46.70
    K&L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Vaughn, Brysann          28.60          27.80                                                       56.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Osterhaus, Teresa        28.60          27.60                                                       56.20
    Top City Athletics
 3. Hyer, Makayla            28.40          27.60                                                       56.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 4. Perez-Stark, Helena      28.00          27.60                                                       55.60
    The Palaestra
 5. Coulstock, Chloe         27.70          27.80                                                       55.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Santana, Amanda          28.40          27.10                                                       55.50
    Air Extreme
 7. Edgar, Ellee             28.10          27.10                                                       55.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Hendrix, Adrienne        28.10          27.10                                                       55.20
    High Flyers
 9. Hitt, Dixie              28.10          26.90                                                       55.00
    Tenacious T&T
10. Carreon, Emily           28.20          26.50                                                       54.70
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
11. Parker, Makenzie         27.40          27.10                                                       54.50
    K&L Tumbletown
12. Owen, Abigail            27.90          26.60                                                       54.50
    Extreme
13. West, Halie              27.50          26.80                                                       54.30
    MG Flyers
14. Garcia, Alyssa           27.70          26.60                                                       54.30
    Tumbling Elite
15. Hadipour, Kamelia        27.90          26.40                                                       54.30
    Flips T&T
16. Aagaard, Hannah          27.50          26.70                                                       54.20
    Powerhouse TnT
17. Villegas, Miranda        27.10          27.00                                                       54.10
    Acrospirits
18. Sheppard, Paige          27.20          26.90                                                       54.10
    Powerhouse TnT
19. Bennefield, Samantha     27.60          26.50                                                       54.10
    N'Flight at Kidsport
20. Roehrig, Laine           27.10          26.90                                                       54.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
21. Vaughn, Kalya            28.00          26.00                                                       54.00
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
21. Goppert, Marlee          28.00          26.00                                                       54.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
23. Urias, Lariot            27.30          26.60                                                       53.90
    MGA
24. Baeza, Rebeca            27.70          26.20                                                       53.90
    Taylor Tumbling
25. Elbel, Amber             27.00          26.80                                                       53.80
    TG Sports
26. Morales, Avery           27.70          26.00                                                       53.70
    All American Gymnastics
27. Anderson, Madison        27.80          25.90                                                       53.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
28. Vitrano, Samantha        27.50          26.00                                                       53.50
    MGA
29. Gutherie, Chloe          27.10          26.10                                                       53.20
    TG Sports
30. Wood, Allison            27.80          25.40                                                       53.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
31. Little, Autumn           27.50          25.30                                                       52.80
    MGA
32. Whitehead, Whitney       26.90          25.80                                                       52.70
    Acrospirits
33. Foster, Ashlyn           26.60          26.00                                                       52.60
    Trampoline World Elite
34. Lester, Krystin          27.40          25.20                                                       52.60
    Starz Gymnastics
35. Turpin, Devin            27.10          25.00                                                       52.10
    Taylor Tumbling
36. Gardner, Kayla           26.80          25.20                                                       52.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
37. Hoving, Sarah            25.90          26.00                                                       51.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
38. Green, Kylie             27.90          23.90                                                       51.80
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
39. Michie, Mariana          26.00          25.60                                                       51.60
    Zenith Elite
40. Pando, Jacinda           27.00          24.40                                                       51.40
    Artesia T&T
41. Wright, Haley            26.90          24.40                                                       51.30
    Taylor Tumbling
42. Ramirez, Toni            26.30          24.90                                                       51.20
    Victoria Gymagic
43. Jones, Brittany          26.70          24.30                                                       51.00
    FlippenBounce TnT
44. Cook, Natalee            26.70          24.00                                                       50.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
45. Stroud, Reagn            26.10          23.30                                                       49.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
46. Delahoussaye, Madison    25.50          22.60                                                       48.10
    Lydia's T&T
47. Ray, Brinleigh           25.90          20.00                                                       45.90
    Acrospirits
48. Holthaus, Zoe            22.80          14.40                                                       37.20
    Top City Athletics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wolf, Chaise             27.90          27.10                                                       55.00
    Artesia T&T
 2. Lively, Max              27.90          27.00                                                       54.90
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Christiansen, Garrett    28.00          25.90                                                       53.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Giannoni, Augie          27.40          26.40                                                       53.80
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Winebrenner, Blaydan     27.30          26.40                                                       53.70
    Flips T&T
 6. Iovan, Taro              27.10          25.60                                                       52.70
    Airborne Gymnastics
 7. Elit, Weston             26.90          25.20                                                       52.10
    Trampoline World Elite
 8. Sowell, Danny            25.20          26.40                                                       51.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 9. Rodriguez, Brandon       26.80          24.60                                                       51.40
    FlippenBounce TnT
10. Haight, Brett            26.80          24.30                                                       51.10
    Bounders


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Giles, Alyssa            28.90          27.80                                                       56.70
    Air Extreme
 2. Tao, Rachel              28.50          27.60                                                       56.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 3. Hankaoui, Kenza          28.20          27.40                                                       55.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Underwood, Libby         27.70          27.50                                                       55.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
 5. Meredith, Claudia        28.00          27.10                                                       55.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 6. Baker, Kristen           28.10          26.70                                                       54.80
    Extreme
 7. Jaime, Aliza             27.20          27.40                                                       54.60
    Acrospirits
 8. Krumwiede, Camille       27.80          26.80                                                       54.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Heymann, Madison         28.00          26.50                                                       54.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Ballew, Karson           27.30          27.10                                                       54.40
    Flips T&T
11. Ezell, Morgan            27.60          26.80                                                       54.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Dean, Haley              28.00          26.30                                                       54.30
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
13. Johnson, Ashley          27.30          26.80                                                       54.10
    Flips T&T
14. Taliaferro, Nichole      27.70          26.20                                                       53.90
    MGA
15. Presley, Ali             27.60          25.80                                                       53.40
    MGA
16. Rivas, Sophie            27.80          25.60                                                       53.40
    UpsideDowners
17. Rodriguez, Brianna       28.40          25.00                                                       53.40
    Powerhouse TnT
18. Brackett, Bria           27.50          25.20                                                       52.70
    The Palaestra
19. Gray, Samantha           27.20          18.80                                                       46.00
    Taylor Tumbling
20. Dedear, Laura            22.50          17.10                                                       39.60
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. DeGuzman, Michael        28.40          27.70                                                       56.10
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
 2. Rigsby, Zach             28.20          27.60                                                       55.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Kozakis, Nathan          26.90          27.60                                                       54.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Smith, Andrew            27.50          26.80                                                       54.30
    Top City Athletics
 5. Spieckerman, Hadley      27.50          25.90                                                       53.40
    SEAL Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mellecker, Hannah        27.40          26.00                                                       53.40
    Trampoline World Elite
 2. Staggs, Khristian        27.20          25.40                                                       52.60
    Flips T&T


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Thornton, Tyree          28.70          27.40                                                       56.10
    Lubbock Sunshiners


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Howard, Saniya           27.20          27.70                                                       54.90
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Brooks, Gracey           26.20          27.60                                                       53.80
    Texas Twisters
 3. Gonzales, Sydney         26.30          27.50                                                       53.80
    FlippenBounce TnT
 4. Cina, Cecilia            26.40          27.30                                                       53.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Coffee, Kennedy          26.00          27.30                                                       53.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
 6. Cobb, Macy               25.90          26.30                                                       52.20
    Longview Gymnastics
 7. Dawson, Lexie            26.00          26.20                                                       52.20
    UpsideDowners
 8. Britt, Alyssa            25.10          26.40                                                       51.50
    UpsideDowners
 9. Stout, Avery             25.30          26.20                                                       51.50
    All American Gymnastics
10. Perry, Koultre           25.10          26.30                                                       51.40
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Folks, Tess              25.20          24.90                                                       50.10
    Artesia T&T


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rumley, Ty               26.00          26.70                                                       52.70
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Servantez, Isaac         21.50          24.30                                                       45.80
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Jenkins, Natalie         27.70          28.60                                                       56.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Einemo, Emma             26.90          29.00                                                       55.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Coleman, Kolbi           27.00          28.90                                                       55.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Warwick, Kelslee         27.00          28.70                                                       55.70
    Gym-Fit
 5. Ramos, Joy               27.60          27.90                                                       55.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Stafford, Morgan         26.70          28.50                                                       55.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 7. Hildreth, Reyna          26.90          27.90                                                       54.80
    3TI
 8. Childers, Mia            26.60          28.10                                                       54.70
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Krisulevicz, Karli       26.40          28.10                                                       54.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
10. Tipton, Kimberly         26.70          27.30                                                       54.00
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Siegeler, Harleigh       26.90          27.10                                                       54.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
12. Laden, Abby              27.00          27.00                                                       54.00
    Matrix
13. Bernard, Kelsey          27.10          26.70                                                       53.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
14. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        26.30          27.30                                                       53.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
15. Johnson, Tomia           26.60          27.00                                                       53.60
    Trampoline World Elite
16. Thompson, Sage           26.10          27.30                                                       53.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
17. Theriot, Mackenleigh     26.50          26.90                                                       53.40
    Lydia's T&T
18. Lentz, Erin              26.60          26.80                                                       53.40
    Tumbling Elite
19. Dowdy, Emma              26.60          26.60                                                       53.20
    Acadiana Gymnastics
20. Burk, Starr              25.90          27.10                                                       53.00
    Extreme
21. Parrent, AnnaKate        25.60          27.30                                                       52.90
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
22. Brown, Haleigh           25.80          27.00                                                       52.80
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
23. Turner, Maesen           25.90          26.90                                                       52.80
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
24. Krawtz, Jillian          25.20          27.40                                                       52.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
25. Adamek, Makayla          25.90          26.70                                                       52.60
    K&L Tumbletown
26. Kinsky, Michaela         25.30          27.10                                                       52.40
    Omni Athletics T&T
27. Navar, Gabby             25.50          26.90                                                       52.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
28. Quiles, Elyssa           25.70          26.70                                                       52.40
    Extreme
29. Blocker, Mallary         25.70          26.60                                                       52.30
    Acrospirits
30. Spears, Kazzi            25.80          26.50                                                       52.30
    Acrospirits
31. Traylor, Kiara           25.00          27.00                                                       52.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
32. Brown, Lauren            25.50          26.50                                                       52.00
    Air Extreme
33. Stephens, Kendall        25.20          26.70                                                       51.90
    3TI
34. Morgan, Lindsay          26.20          25.70                                                       51.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
35. Steiner, Tessa           25.60          26.20                                                       51.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
36. Kellett, Lauren          24.70          26.90                                                       51.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
37. Esch, Keely              23.90          27.30                                                       51.20
    Acrospirits
38. Barry, Hannah            24.80          26.40                                                       51.20
    Longview Gymnastics
39. McCoy, Sarah             24.60          26.50                                                       51.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
40. Smith, Zoe               26.20          24.90                                                       51.10
    Gymnast Factory
41. Tye, Kiersten            25.40          25.50                                                       50.90
    Texas Twisters
42. Gutierrez, Marcela       24.80          26.00                                                       50.80
    Powerhouse TnT
43. Jenkins, Cammy           24.60          26.10                                                       50.70
    Air Extreme
44. Jones, Kallie            25.00          25.70                                                       50.70
    Twist & Shout
45. Griego, Aubrey           25.50          24.80                                                       50.30
    All American Gymnastics
46. Reeves, Taylor           24.90          24.80                                                       49.70
    Bounders
47. Jay, Jordyn              24.80          24.80                                                       49.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
48. Hodson, Reagan           24.60          24.80                                                       49.40
    JAX Gymnastics
49. Smith, Lauren            23.00          26.00                                                       49.00
    Trampoline World Elite
50. Pons, Fallon             22.50          26.30                                                       48.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
51. Head, Joey               20.60          27.20                                                       47.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
52. Zylman, Presley          23.70          23.30                                                       47.00
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wilson, Aaron            26.10          26.90                                                       53.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 2. Gilbert, Logan           25.20          27.50                                                       52.70
    3TI
 3. Weissman, Logan          24.60          27.00                                                       51.60
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 4. Hammack, Hayden          24.40          25.80                                                       50.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Kalanta, Colton          24.30          25.50                                                       49.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 6. Simon, Carson            24.00          25.70                                                       49.70
    Airborne Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Medley, Katelyn          28.30          28.10                                                       56.40
    Gym-Fit
 2. Blevins, Caitlin         27.70          27.50                                                       55.20
    Air Extreme
 3. Klimas, Nel              26.70          28.20                                                       54.90
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 4. Dragg, Lexis             27.10          27.70                                                       54.80
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Bowe, Elissa             25.50          28.20                                                       53.70
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 6. Carr, Graci              26.30          27.20                                                       53.50
    Flips T&T
 7. Simpson, Olivia          26.20          27.20                                                       53.40
    Air Extreme
 8. Holguin, Kassandra       26.50          26.80                                                       53.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Sanchez, Mina            26.70          26.60                                                       53.30
    Taylor Tumbling
10. Tynes, Brynne            26.80          26.50                                                       53.30
    High Flyers
11. Goss, Victoria           26.00          27.00                                                       53.00
    Zenith Elite
12. Tipton, Makinna          26.30          26.70                                                       53.00
    TG Sports
13. Pettit, Kristen          26.20          26.70                                                       52.90
    Texas Twisters
14. Barrett, Natalie         25.90          26.90                                                       52.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
15. Besson, Olivia           25.80          26.90                                                       52.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
16. DeNicola, Caitlyn        26.20          26.50                                                       52.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
17. Comeaux, Camille         25.50          26.90                                                       52.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
18. Selinger, Christina      25.10          27.20                                                       52.30
    Stars of Colorado Springs
19. Mitchell, AnnaKate       25.40          26.90                                                       52.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
20. Tomlinson, Sarah         25.70          26.60                                                       52.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
21. Mobley, Shalyn           25.80          26.50                                                       52.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
22. Jurca, Keeley            25.40          26.80                                                       52.20
    Zenith Elite
23. Astugue, Megan           25.80          26.40                                                       52.20
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
24. Thurman, Emily           26.00          26.20                                                       52.20
    TG Sports
25. Berkley, Rachel          25.60          26.50                                                       52.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
26. Millwee, Chloe           26.00          26.10                                                       52.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
27. Bledsoe, Haley           25.80          26.20                                                       52.00
    FlippenBounce TnT
28. Cabalero, Abigail        24.80          27.10                                                       51.90
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
29. Tovar, Hannah            25.70          26.20                                                       51.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
30. Trahan, Anna             26.20          25.70                                                       51.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
31. Sparks, Whitney          25.80          26.00                                                       51.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
32. Powell, Kirrah           25.90          25.90                                                       51.80
    MG Flyers
33. Bourland, Brooke         25.60          26.10                                                       51.70
    The Palaestra
34. Hall, Kayleigh           24.90          26.70                                                       51.60
    Xtreme Elite
35. Reding, Kristin          25.00          26.30                                                       51.30
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
36. Weissman, Taylor         24.80          26.10                                                       50.90
    Stars of Colorado Springs
37. Langston, Maddie         24.90          25.80                                                       50.70
    FlippenBounce TnT
38. Blankinship, Harley      24.10          26.40                                                       50.50
    All American Gymnastics
39. Hukill, Reagan           25.00          25.40                                                       50.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
40. Owen, Daven              24.80          25.30                                                       50.10
    Air Extreme
41. Shannon, Hope            26.00          24.00                                                       50.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
42. Freese, Ryan             25.60          24.20                                                       49.80
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
43. Brunelle, Madison        26.50          23.30                                                       49.80
    Air Extreme
44. Rodriquez, Sierra        23.90          25.60                                                       49.50
    FlippenBounce TnT
45. Wall, Jentry             23.80          25.40                                                       49.20
    Air Extreme
46. Fitzgerald, Michelle     23.50          25.50                                                       49.00
    Acrospirits
47. Johnson, Cassidy         23.90          24.60                                                       48.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
48. Keim, Ramsey             23.50          24.90                                                       48.40
    Xtreme Elite
49. Smith, Laci              21.90          25.40                                                       47.30
    Acrospirits
50. Parkinen, Kirsten        24.60          19.60                                                       44.20
    The Palaestra
51. Brown, Maddy             18.50          24.20                                                       42.70
    TG Sports


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wring, Tyrese            26.70          27.30                                                       54.00
    Extreme
 2. Salazar, Isaac           26.20          27.30                                                       53.50
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 3. Anderson, Alec           25.80          27.50                                                       53.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 4. Hughes, Garrett          25.60          26.60                                                       52.20
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Sykes, Payton            25.20          26.20                                                       51.40
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 6. Benibo, Blessing         23.80          26.00                                                       49.80
    Air Extreme
 7. Garcia, Jakob            25.30          20.00                                                       45.30
    FlippenBounce TnT


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Carpenter, Heather       27.50          28.30                                                       55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Smith, Gabrielle         27.30          28.30                                                       55.60
    Twist & Shout
 3. Hall, Amandalynn         26.80          28.10                                                       54.90
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 4. Cochran, MaKayla         26.80          27.90                                                       54.70
    Air Extreme
 5. Drury, Matille           27.00          27.60                                                       54.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. McNeil, Ashley           26.30          28.20                                                       54.50
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 7. Price, Emma              26.60          27.70                                                       54.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Guzman, Calysta          26.90          27.40                                                       54.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Smith, Morgan            26.80          27.30                                                       54.10
    Air Extreme
10. Barnes, Katie            26.50          27.40                                                       53.90
    Xtreme Elite
11. Montelongo, Marisa       26.40          27.40                                                       53.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
12. Smith, Anyse             26.50          27.20                                                       53.70
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Talley, Jamie            26.60          27.10                                                       53.70
    Tenacious T&T
14. Harms, Keagan            26.20          27.40                                                       53.60
    Tumbling Elite
15. Miller, Nicole           26.30          27.00                                                       53.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
16. Stevens, Lauren          25.60          27.50                                                       53.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
17. Ray, Alexis              25.80          27.20                                                       53.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
18. Smith, Savannah          26.30          26.70                                                       53.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
19. Doggett, Taylor          25.50          27.40                                                       52.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
20. Swint, Baxter            26.10          26.80                                                       52.90
    Bounders
21. Hasney, Annie            27.40          25.50                                                       52.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
22. Hight, Sydney            26.20          26.30                                                       52.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
23. Hewson, Madison          26.30          26.20                                                       52.50
    Powerhouse TnT
24. Perryman, Bailee         25.70          26.70                                                       52.40
    Lubbock Sunshiners
25. Presley, Kaylee          25.50          26.70                                                       52.20
    Acrospirits
26. Hellenberg, Alaina       25.30          26.60                                                       51.90
    Airborne Gymnastics
27. Guvernator, Kaylan       25.30          26.40                                                       51.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
28. Hammond, Ashlie          24.50          25.60                                                       50.10
    Taylor Tumbling
29. Kasberg, Cameron         24.00          25.90                                                       49.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Murray, Michael          26.60          28.80                                                       55.40
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 2. Daspit, Benjamin         26.40          28.90                                                       55.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Armstrong, Andrew        25.90          28.00                                                       53.90
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 4. Lee, Conner              25.30          28.20                                                       53.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Kring, Peter             25.40          27.20                                                       52.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Levesque, Kyle           26.20          25.90                                                       52.10
    Matrix
 7. Brooks, Gage             25.30          26.30                                                       51.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 8. Frizzell, Cooper         24.90          26.00                                                       50.90
    Tenacious T&T
 9. Jack, Aaron              24.60          24.20                                                       48.80
    Flips T&T
10. Porter, Cameron          22.60          26.00                                                       48.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Martinez, Weston         22.10          26.30                                                       48.40
    Trampoline World Elite
12. King, Kaiser             22.80          24.80                                                       47.60
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Calandro, Ally           27.00          28.00                                                       55.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. King, Cheyenne           26.20          28.10                                                       54.30
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Sambrano, Shianne        27.00          27.30                                                       54.30
    Albuquerque T&T
 4. Long, Ali                27.30          27.00                                                       54.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Arens, Raquel            26.60          27.50                                                       54.10
    Trampoline World Elite
 6. Lewis, Kalyn             26.50          27.10                                                       53.60
    Omni Athletics T&T
 7. Allen, Lacee             26.50          27.00                                                       53.50
    3TI
 8. Carlson, Heather         26.00          27.10                                                       53.10
    Top City Athletics
 9. Hindbaugh, Dakotah       26.10          26.60                                                       52.70
    All American Gymnastics
10. Drahman, Bayley          25.30          26.70                                                       52.00
    Acrospirits
11. Ricioppi-Phoeni, Makaila 24.80          27.00                                                       51.80
    Top City Athletics
12. James-Thorton, Rebecca   24.10          26.90                                                       51.00
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Shaffer, Tana            24.10          24.50                                                       48.60
    Flips T&T
14. North, Leah              26.10          16.30                                                       42.40
    Artesia T&T
15. White, Angelina          11.10          25.80                                                       36.90
    Flips T&T


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Porter, Alina            27.30  1.9     27.40  2.0                                                  54.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Merwin, MacKobe          28.70  2.0     28.00  2.1                                                  56.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 2. Gonzales, Gustavo        28.20  1.9     27.10  2.0                                                  55.30
    Tumbling Elite
 3. Dunn, Thomas             27.80  1.9     27.20  2.0                                                  55.00
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sizelove, Cayden         27.80  1.9     28.00  2.0                                                  55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Stewart, Sydnee          27.40  1.9     27.30  2.0                                                  54.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Flournoy, Hope           27.40  1.9     27.10  2.0                                                  54.50
    Tumbling Elite
 4. Emison, Kylee            27.80  1.9     26.60  2.0                                                  54.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Hazlett, Maggie          27.50  2.0     25.90  1.5                                                  53.40
    High Flyers
 6. Weaver, Jordan           28.60  2.0     24.80  2.1                                                  53.40
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Vath, Kelsey             27.60  1.9     25.60  2.0                                                  53.20
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
 8. Jaime, Kaeli             27.50  1.9     25.40  2.0                                                  52.90
    Acrospirits
 9. Broussard, Alahnnah      26.90  1.9     25.90  2.0                                                  52.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. McCarley, Aimee          26.70  1.9     25.10  2.0                                                  51.80
    TG Sports
11. Durand, Ahnyah           27.10  1.9     24.50  1.5                                                  51.60
    Omni Athletics T&T
12. Pearson, Madison         25.70  1.9     23.30  1.5                                                  49.00
    Texas Twisters


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Light, Smith             28.40  1.9     27.20  2.0                                                  55.60
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
 2. Kilgroe, Logan           28.10  1.9     26.50  2.1                                                  54.60
    Airborne Gymnastics
 3. Havern, Dominick         27.50  1.9     26.50  2.0                                                  54.00
    Matrix


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bice, Madi               29.70  1.9     29.80  2.0                                                  59.50
    Gym-Fit
 2. Clark, Kaeligh           29.30  1.9     28.20  2.0                                                  57.50
    Gym-Fit
 3. Brewer, Kennady          28.70  1.9     28.60  2.0                                                  57.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Ledford, Savanna         28.70  1.9     27.80  2.0                                                  56.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Meadows, Kristen         28.80  1.9     27.60  2.0                                                  56.40
    Zenith Elite
 6. Jurado, Haven            28.80  1.9     26.90  2.0                                                  55.70
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Weiss, Haylee            28.20  1.9     27.30  2.0                                                  55.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 8. McDonald, Baylie         28.60  1.9     26.40  2.0                                                  55.00
    Air Extreme
 9. Frey, Kinley             28.00  1.9     26.60  2.0                                                  54.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Perry, Zoe               27.20  1.9     26.50  2.0                                                  53.70
    Longview Gymnastics
11. Bible, Natalie           27.30  1.9     26.40  2.0                                                  53.70
    Xtreme Elite
12. Rangel, Betty            27.10  1.9     26.50  2.0                                                  53.60
    The Palaestra
13. Germany, Jordan          27.60  1.9     25.70  2.0                                                  53.30
    Extreme
14. Wade, Ashtin             28.30  1.9     24.50  2.0                                                  52.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
15. DellaMaestra, Emilie     27.00  1.9     25.60  2.0                                                  52.60
    The Palaestra
16. Henry, Savannah          25.00  1.4     27.50  2.0                                                  52.50
    Zenith Elite
17. Wagner, Avery            27.00  1.9     25.20  2.0                                                  52.20
    K&L Tumbletown
18. Scribner, Trinity        27.40  1.9     24.50  2.0                                                  51.90
    Longview Gymnastics
19. Perez, Destiny           26.50  1.9     25.10  2.0                                                  51.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
20. Turner, Rachel           26.50  1.9     24.70  2.0                                                  51.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
21. Graham, Renee            25.70  1.4     25.30  2.0                                                  51.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Miles           30.40  1.9     28.90  2.0                                                  59.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Mozisek, Dawson          29.50  1.9     29.50  2.1                                                  59.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Vath, Joshua             29.10  1.9     28.20  2.0                                                  57.30
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
 4. Jett, Aaron              27.20  1.9     29.80  2.0                                                  57.00
    Tumbling Elite
 5. Vandiver, Colton         28.40  1.9     28.10  2.0                                                  56.50
    Longview Gymnastics
 6. Elbert, Jack             27.20  1.9     27.90  2.0                                                  55.10
    High Country Gymnastics
 7. McConnell, Sean          22.90  1.2     28.50  2.0                                                  51.40
    TG Sports
 8. Hamill, Heath            27.50  1.9     23.90  2.0                                                  51.40
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Carson, Brooke           30.30  1.9     30.30  2.0                                                  60.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 2. Davis, Angie             30.80  1.9     29.40  2.0                                                  60.20
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Knight, Mylah            29.70  1.9     30.20  2.0                                                  59.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 4. Smith, Alyx              30.30  1.9     29.50  2.0                                                  59.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 5. Flournoy, Haylee         30.30  1.9     29.30  2.0                                                  59.60
    Tumbling Elite
 6. Sauer, Cecilia           30.10  1.9     29.30  2.0                                                  59.40
    Omni Athletics T&T
 7. Kaufman, Emily           29.50  1.9     29.10  2.0                                                  58.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 8. Smith, Madison           29.30  1.9     29.20  2.0                                                  58.50
    Omni Athletics T&T
 9. West, Peyton             29.70  1.9     28.70  2.0                                                  58.40
    Gym-Fit
10. Bray, Dixen              29.50  1.9     28.20  2.0                                                  57.70
    The Palaestra
11. Blomquist, Mackenzie     29.30  1.9     27.60  2.0                                                  56.90
    Stars of Colorado Springs
12. McFarland, Macie         30.00  2.0     26.40  2.0                                                  56.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
13. Escamilla, Tristan       28.50  1.9     27.70  2.0                                                  56.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
14. Rutherford, Autum        29.10  1.9     27.10  2.0                                                  56.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
15. Cope, Anna               29.00  2.0     26.40  2.0                                                  55.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
16. Divine, Morgan           27.50  1.9     27.70  2.0                                                  55.20
    Xtreme Elite
17. Conner, Sydney           27.60  1.9     26.80  2.0                                                  54.40
    Stars of Colorado Springs
18. Lopez, Maija             28.10  1.9     25.80  2.0                                                  53.90
    Trampoline World Elite
19. Parrish, Lexie           27.20  1.9     26.40  2.1                                                  53.60
    N'Flight at Kidsport
20. Stines, Kora             27.90  1.9     25.40  2.0                                                  53.30
    Victoria Gymagic
21. D'Annunzio, Gabi         26.70  2.0     26.10  2.0                                                  52.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
22. Fuentes, Crimson         26.60  1.9     25.20  2.0                                                  51.80
    FlippenBounce TnT
23. Villareal, Lauren        20.60  1.4     27.50  2.0                                                  48.10
    The Palaestra
24. Crook, Megan             29.10  1.9     19.00  1.3                                                  48.10
    Stars of Colorado Springs
25. McLarty, Saige           28.70  1.9     11.70  0.5                                                  40.40
    Victoria Gymagic
26. Collins, Kenna           15.00  1.2     23.90  2.0                                                  38.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Tucker, Dacey            28.00  1.9     27.90  2.0                                                  55.90
    Artesia T&T
 2. Darr, Jeremy             27.40  2.0     27.80  2.1                                                  55.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. DeJesus, Connor          27.60  1.9     27.40  2.0                                                  55.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 4. Daniels, Justus          26.10  1.9     27.60  2.0                                                  53.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Brown, Devaun            25.80  1.9     24.40  2.0                                                  50.20
    Extreme


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. McMullen, Sarah          30.20  1.9     30.70  2.0                                                  60.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Winters, Carissa         30.10  1.9     29.10  2.0                                                  59.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 3. VanVooren, Ashtyn        29.50  1.9     29.60  2.0                                                  59.10
    Omni Athletics T&T
 4. Skidmore, Elisha         30.10  1.9     29.00  2.0                                                  59.10
    3TI
 5. McCullar, Jessica        29.40  1.9     28.20  2.0                                                  57.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 6. Strouse, Sarah           29.70  1.9     27.50  2.0                                                  57.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 7. Rule, Alyssa             28.60  1.9     27.80  2.0                                                  56.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 8. Burrows, Sarah           28.10  1.9     28.20  2.0                                                  56.30
    Twist & Shout
 9. Tate, Taylor             28.90  1.9     27.10  2.0                                                  56.00
    Air Extreme
10. Helm, Cassidy            27.90  1.9     28.00  2.0                                                  55.90
    UpsideDowners
11. Holderness, Haley        28.30  1.9     27.00  2.0                                                  55.30
    FlippenBounce TnT
12. Baker, Emily             27.30  2.0     27.60  2.0                                                  54.90
    N'Flight at Kidsport
13. Chew, Shelby             27.00  1.9     27.70  2.0                                                  54.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
14. Young, Brianne           26.70  1.9     27.80  2.1                                                  54.50
    Team Apex
15. Lovell, Victoria         28.00  1.9     25.80  2.0                                                  53.80
    The Palaestra
16. Barney, Alexandra        26.80  1.9     16.50  0.7                                                  43.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hall, Andrew             29.60  1.8     28.70  2.0                                                  58.30
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Griffith, Brandon        28.80  1.8     29.30  2.0                                                  58.10
    The Palaestra
 3. Casey, Caleb             27.40  1.8     29.00  2.0                                                  56.40
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 4. Molstad, Daniel          18.70  1.3     26.60  2.0                                                  45.30
    A Flip Zone


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Katia           30.40  2.2     30.50  2.3                                                  60.90
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
 2. Heinen, Emily            30.20  2.2     29.30  2.2                                                  59.50
    High Flyers
 3. Pena, Isabella           29.00  2.1     29.50  2.2                                                  58.50
    Texas Twisters
 4. Doudican, Eve            29.90  2.2     28.50  2.4                                                  58.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. Wood, Tyler              28.50  2.2     29.70  2.3                                                  58.20
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Heinen, Ellen            29.20  2.2     28.70  2.3                                                  57.90
    High Flyers
 7. Baeza, Sarahi            28.60  2.1     29.10  2.3                                                  57.70
    Acrospirits
 8. Dudley, Kennedy          28.40  2.0     28.30  2.1                                                  56.70
    South Texas Elite
 9. Felton, Armani           27.60  2.2     27.80  2.3                                                  55.40
    Omni Athletics T&T
10. Hyman, Caitlin           27.10  2.1     27.20  2.3                                                  54.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Dawson, McKenna          28.00  2.1     25.00  2.2                                                  53.00
    UpsideDowners
12. Calicut, Callie          25.30  2.0     25.70  2.3                                                  51.00
    Omni Athletics T&T
13. Haase, Rachel            25.90  2.2     24.90  2.3                                                  50.80
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Young, Ashton            27.60  2.1     27.50  2.2                                                  55.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Miller, Grant            27.50  2.2     26.90  2.2                                                  54.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Jones, Harley            27.80  2.1     25.00  2.3                                                  52.80
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Breaux, Kinley           31.10  2.2     31.20  2.4                                                  62.30
    High Flyers
 2. Webb, Kylie              29.40  2.1     30.30  2.5                                                  59.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Talley, Cari             30.20  2.1     28.80  2.3                                                  59.00
    Twist & Shout
 4. Labrum, Alyssa           29.00  2.0     29.90  2.3                                                  58.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Green, Dajia             29.20  2.2     29.60  2.3                                                  58.80
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Hall, Camille            30.30  2.0     28.40  2.2                                                  58.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Harrison, Elliot         29.30  2.0     29.20  2.2                                                  58.50
    Artesia T&T
 8. McKinney, Mallory        27.90  2.1     30.10  2.3                                                  58.00
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Vigil, Lexi              28.70  2.0     29.30  2.3                                                  58.00
    Acrospirits
10. Hazlett, Hannah          28.70  2.1     28.90  2.2                                                  57.60
    High Flyers
11. Stoner, Kristina         29.20  2.1     28.40  2.2                                                  57.60
    Omni Athletics T&T
12. Wininger, Abigail        28.10  2.1     29.30  2.2                                                  57.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
13. Williams, Gaby           28.80  2.0     27.50  2.2                                                  56.30
    Texas Twisters
14. Draguicevich, Olivia     28.30  2.0     27.90  2.2                                                  56.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
15. Bright, Autumn           28.30  2.2     27.40  2.3                                                  55.70
    All American Gymnastics
16. Fowler, Lindsey          29.50  2.0     26.20  2.2                                                  55.70
    Acrospirits
17. Buitron, Trinity         27.90  2.1     26.40  2.2                                                  54.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
18. Servantez, Nichole       27.60  2.2     26.40  2.3                                                  54.00
    All American Gymnastics
19. Howell, Tucker           26.50  2.0     27.40  2.2                                                  53.90
    Acrospirits
20. Cobb, Micah              27.80  2.0     25.90  2.3                                                  53.70
    Longview Gymnastics
21. Spieckerman, Haley       26.70  2.2     24.90  2.3                                                  51.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
22. Montelongo, Megan        28.50  2.0     22.70  1.4                                                  51.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
23. Popejoy, Sarah           25.20  2.0     23.40  2.2                                                  48.60
    Air Extreme
24. Ford, Kendall            29.30  2.1     13.80  0.8                                                  43.10
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hubnik, Kellen           29.30  2.1     30.00  2.3                                                  59.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Wade, Cale               27.80  2.2     27.80  2.3                                                  55.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
 3. Kirby, Cole              26.90  2.3     26.60  2.3                                                  53.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Medellin, Justin         25.80  2.2     27.50  2.4                                                  53.30
    Powerhouse TnT


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Maddox, Savannah         30.70  2.1     31.20  2.2                                                  61.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Theriot, Madison         30.70  2.2     30.30  2.2                                                  61.00
    High Flyers
 3. Harris, Alyssa           29.90  2.0     29.90  2.2                                                  59.80
    3TI
 4. Bethel, Tatum            29.40  2.1     29.30  2.3                                                  58.70
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Eldredge, Ashley         29.30  2.1     29.20  2.3                                                  58.50
    UpsideDowners
 6. Perilloux, Alexcia       29.70  2.1     28.70  2.4                                                  58.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 7. Pechacek, Kirsten        29.40  2.1     28.90  2.2                                                  58.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Wilkinson, Jordyn        28.80  2.1     29.20  2.4                                                  58.00
    Bounders
 9. Barnes, Chloe            29.80  2.1     28.10  2.1                                                  57.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Cate, Tucker             29.00  2.1     28.60  2.3                                                  57.60
    Air Extreme
11. Lovell, Sydney           29.10  2.2     27.40  2.2                                                  56.50
    Omni Athletics T&T
12. Schwartz, Nicole         29.10  2.1     22.90  1.3                                                  52.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
13. Augusta, Victoria        14.70  0.6     31.20  2.3                                                  45.90
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
14. Burgess, Megan           24.10  1.1     20.90  1.2                                                  45.00
    Houston Gymnastics Center


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Pace, Ethan              30.20  2.2     30.90  2.2                                                  61.10
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Ross, Jonathan           30.60  2.2     30.20  2.4                                                  60.80
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 3. Rebeil, PJ               29.90  2.1     29.40  2.2                                                  59.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Mayes, Thomas            29.20  2.2     28.60  2.3                                                  57.80
    The Palaestra
 5. Henley, Caleb            29.00  2.2     28.50  2.2                                                  57.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Timm, Hunter             28.40  2.0     28.40  2.2                                                  56.80
    FlippenBounce TnT
 7. Smith, Benjamin          28.70  2.2     27.70  2.4                                                  56.40
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 8. Rodgers, Anthony         27.00  2.2     26.00  2.2                                                  53.00
    MGA


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mackey, Nicole           29.40  2.3     30.10  2.4                                                  59.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Bray, Devin              29.60  2.1     29.80  2.2                                                  59.40
    The Palaestra
 3. Bordoni, Lily            29.80  2.1     29.40  2.2                                                  59.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 4. Christy, Jennifer        29.10  1.9     29.50  2.4                                                  58.60
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Castillo, Maria          29.40  2.2     29.20  2.4                                                  58.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Larson, Heather          28.50  2.1     28.80  2.3                                                  57.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 7. Stengle, Haley           28.50  2.2     28.70  2.4                                                  57.20
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 8. Marrs, Mackenzie         27.60  2.1     29.50  2.3                                                  57.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 9. Richardson, Morgan       29.40  2.1     27.30  2.4                                                  56.70
    All American Gymnastics
10. Brooks, Meghan           28.50  1.9     27.10  2.3                                                  55.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
11. Drake, Katie             27.10  2.2     27.90  2.3                                                  55.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
12. Sutherland, Emily        28.00  2.0     26.30  2.2                                                  54.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
13. Rodriguez, Victoria      20.00  1.3     16.70  1.4                                                  36.70
    FlippenBounce TnT


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wise, Andrew             29.60  2.1     27.70  2.3                                                  57.30
    JAX Gymnastics
 2. Welch, Cody              27.20  2.1     28.60  2.3                                                  55.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Land, Alex               29.50  2.2     23.40  1.7                                                  52.90
    Omni Athletics T&T


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Darvischi, Nick          24.10          24.20  2.8                                                  48.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Maxwell, Paige           28.80          30.60  2.5                                                  59.40
    Gym-Fit
 2. Williams, Zskaira        28.30          29.60  2.8                                                  57.90
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Siewert, Isabella        29.00          28.40  2.4                                                  57.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Fritch, Ashley           27.30          30.00  2.8                                                  57.30
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Turpin, Alerah           27.50          29.30  2.9                                                  56.80
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 6. Whitfield, Keaghan       26.20          30.40  2.9                                                  56.60
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Corbett, Landry          26.90          29.30  2.4                                                  56.20
    FlippenBounce TnT
 8. Kiesau, Rachel           28.20          26.70  2.4                                                  54.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 9. Bellard, Corianne        26.50          27.80  2.4                                                  54.30
    High Flyers
10. Haney, Jenna             25.60          28.40  2.4                                                  54.00
    The Palaestra
11. Rodriguez, Jasmine       25.60          28.40  2.6                                                  54.00
    Air Extreme
12. Willis, Tae              21.50          27.00  2.4                                                  48.50
    Artesia T&T


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Blair, Kofi              28.50          30.30  2.4                                                  58.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Chamblee, Hunter         26.10          25.30  2.3                                                  51.40
    FlippenBounce TnT


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Vratil, Jacey            27.90          31.00  2.5                                                  58.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Boyd, Cidney             28.10          30.80  2.6                                                  58.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Cline, Annika            27.50          31.10  2.9                                                  58.60
    The Palaestra
 4. Thompson, Summer         27.80          30.20  2.9                                                  58.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. Medellin, Margaret       28.50          28.90  2.4                                                  57.40
    The Palaestra
 6. Reyes, Nyla              26.90          30.30  2.4                                                  57.20
    Air Extreme
 7. Brown, Briana            27.20          29.20  2.4                                                  56.40
    Air Extreme
 8. Skalsky, Ellie           25.50          30.60  2.9                                                  56.10
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Servantez, Kayla         24.90          28.90  2.9                                                  53.80
    All American Gymnastics
10. Burgess, Sarah           22.60          30.80  2.5                                                  53.40
    Houston Gymnastics Center


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Marshall          28.40          30.60  2.7                                                  59.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Autry, Scott             26.80          29.90  2.5                                                  56.70
    High Country Gymnastics
 3. Winiger, Cooper          27.80          28.70  2.5                                                  56.50
    The Palaestra
 4. Alfonso, Zachary         28.00          28.50  2.7                                                  56.50
    Lydia's T&T
 5. Kight, Ryan              26.10          26.40  2.4                                                  52.50
    High Country Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bogle, Sabrina           29.10          31.20  2.9                                                  60.30
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. DeWeese, Kaley           28.90          31.00  2.9                                                  59.90
    The Palaestra
 3. Gonzales, Kassidy        27.90          31.00  3.0                                                  58.90
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Schmitt, Haley           27.90          30.70  2.5                                                  58.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Robson, Emma             28.30          30.10  2.9                                                  58.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 6. Minor, Melinda           28.70          29.70  2.8                                                  58.40
    Zenith Elite
 7. Cook, Lindsey            27.20          30.30  2.5                                                  57.50
    3TI
 8. Sharpe, Michi            27.30          30.10  2.5                                                  57.40
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 9. Shemroske, Kaitlyn       27.70          29.40  2.4                                                  57.10
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
10. Martinez, Emily          27.00          29.40  2.5                                                  56.40
    Tenacious T&T
11. Trinidad, Yesenia        25.80          28.80  2.4                                                  54.60
    Air Extreme
12. Davis, Jayla             26.00          28.60  2.4                                                  54.60
    3TI
13. Miller, Hanna            27.60          26.70  3.0                                                  54.30
    Titans TnT
14. Simatovich, Mckinley     25.70          27.00  2.6                                                  52.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Vargas, Robert           28.60          30.60  2.8                                                  59.20
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Silvas, Jason            27.80          30.20  2.5                                                  58.00
    Omni Athletics T&T
 3. Brackett, Stewart        28.20          29.40  2.5                                                  57.60
    The Palaestra
 4. Fenner, JackDempsey      27.20          30.00  2.8                                                  57.20
    Titans TnT
 5. Smith, Cameron           27.70          27.50  1.7                                                  55.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Bursiaga, Jonathon       26.30          28.10  2.6                                                  54.40
    UpsideDowners
 7. Whitman, Tristan         26.30          27.80  2.6                                                  54.10
    Matrix
 8. Dees, Micheal            26.10          27.90  2.9                                                  54.00
    FlippenBounce TnT
 9. Howle, Jacob             23.80          27.50  2.6                                                  51.30
    UpsideDowners


TUMBLING / 10 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Schultz, Gretchen        28.40          32.70  4.0     31.70  2.9                                   92.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Thevenot, Rachel         16.20          32.90  4.1     31.60  3.0                                   80.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 10 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lyell, Patrick           28.40          29.80  3.9     29.20  3.2                                   87.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. LeBert, Emily            28.40          32.70  4.1     32.20  2.9                                   93.30
    High Flyers
 2. Ory, Natalie             28.60          31.90  3.3     31.70  2.9                                   92.20
    FlippenBounce TnT
 3. Rodrequez, Isabella      28.80          31.30  3.7     32.10  3.0                                   92.20
    Xtreme Elite
 4. DiMarco, Mandie          28.30          32.20  3.9     29.80  2.1                                   90.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 5. Maldonado, Miranda       28.30          30.60  3.2     30.50  1.7                                   89.40
    The Palaestra
 6. Howard, Paige            26.20          31.30  3.9     30.10  1.7                                   87.60
    High Country Gymnastics
 7. Bynum, Bailey            28.00          31.60  3.7     27.30   .9                                   86.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 8. Brown, Bailey            24.90          27.10  3.3     30.40  3.0                                   82.40
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Perry, Devin             27.20          24.50  2.8     30.40  2.8                                   82.10
    Trampoline World Elite


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wendt, Sydney            28.50          32.70  4.0     32.20  3.6                                   93.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Webb, Jordan             28.40          32.00  3.9     32.00  3.2                                   92.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Duplechain, Abby         28.80          31.90  3.8     28.40  3.2                                   89.10
    High Flyers
 4. Lentini, Nikki           26.50          31.80  3.8     27.20  1.0                                   85.50
    High Flyers
 5. Housden, Brooklin        28.10          27.10  2.9     27.50  1.0                                   82.70
    Team Apex


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wallace, Thomas          28.30          32.00  3.9     32.30  3.2                                   92.60
    Airborne Gymnastics
 2. Crowell, Joshua          28.20          32.30  4.0     32.00  3.2                                   92.50
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Robinson, Justin         29.10          31.70  3.9     29.80  2.1                                   90.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 4. Reed, Spencer            28.20          31.10  3.7     30.90  3.2                                   90.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. LaCoste, Danielle        27.50          33.10  4.3     31.40  3.0                                   92.00
    High Flyers
 2. Thompson, Skyla          27.00          28.90  3.3     30.30  1.7                                   86.20
    SEAL Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Eastepp, Thomas(Rex)     28.70          33.00  3.9     32.10  3.2                                   93.80
    Titans TnT
 2. Tygart, Matthew          28.90          32.80  3.8     32.00  3.1                                   93.70
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Nicholl, Joshua          28.70          32.50  4.0     31.80  3.0                                   93.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Moore, Wyatt             28.40          32.30  4.1     31.80  3.4                                   92.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Demaris, Matt            26.80          32.70  3.8     31.00  3.3                                   90.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Sloan, Connor            28.50          31.00  3.7     29.90  1.7                                   89.40
    Trampoline World Elite
 7. Fuller, Andrew           26.80          27.00  1.6     31.40  3.0                                   85.20
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kulka, Mackenzie         32.20  4.1     31.30  4.7                                                  63.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Nunes, Will              31.80  5.5     32.30  6.2                                                  64.10
    Xtreme Elite


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bernard, Britney         32.20  4.3     30.50  4.5                                                  62.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Judkins, Karly           30.00  5.4     29.00  4.7                                                  59.00
    Xtreme Elite


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sapolio, Scott           33.50  6.1     18.90  3.1                                                  52.40
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Chandler, Taylor         27.90          28.30                                                       56.20
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Sheffey, Natalie         26.60          25.80                                                       52.40
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Harrison, Hattie         25.70          25.40                                                       51.10
    Artesia T&T
 4. Basu, Caroline           24.60          25.10                                                       49.70
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Porter, Rease            23.90          25.50                                                       49.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. White, McKenna           28.30          28.50                                                       56.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Sendra, Valeria          27.60          28.30                                                       55.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Reese, Thomas            28.00          27.90                                                       55.90
    MG Flyers
 4. Olsen, Kylee             27.90          27.80                                                       55.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 5. Parker, Jocelyn          27.60          27.90                                                       55.50
    Air Extreme
 6. Kenayll, Roberson        27.40          28.00                                                       55.40
    MG Flyers
 7. Penny, Lauren            27.40          27.50                                                       54.90
    Twist & Shout
 8. Wentz, Abigail           26.70          27.50                                                       54.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Byrd, Makenna            27.10          27.10                                                       54.20
    Acrospirits
10. Harlan, Swayzee          26.70          26.90                                                       53.60
    Acrospirits
11. Dickinson, Blair         25.60          27.90                                                       53.50
    Gymnast Factory
12. Myers, Karson            26.80          26.40                                                       53.20
    Tenacious T&T
13. Basu, Mia                26.40          25.30                                                       51.70
    Gymnast Factory
14. Burrow, Lene`            24.20          27.10                                                       51.30
    MGA
15. Hitt, Shiloh             26.50          24.70                                                       51.20
    Tenacious T&T
16. Coy, Rayah               27.50          22.80                                                       50.30
    FlippenBounce TnT
17. Minger, Madison          25.50          24.40                                                       49.90
    Top City Athletics
18. Randall, Elizabeth       24.50          25.20                                                       49.70
    Gymnast Factory
19. Oro, Julia               27.40          22.30                                                       49.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics
20. Konicki, Abigail         25.10          23.20                                                       48.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
21. Ryan, Molly              22.20          25.00                                                       47.20
    Gymnast Factory
22. Skiles, Lillie           22.60          21.30                                                       43.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Henderson, Landry        25.30          27.40                                                       52.70
    Acrospirits
 2. Rutherford, Devin        26.70          25.40                                                       52.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 3. Melton, Jaymes           26.00          25.20                                                       51.20
    Acrospirits
 4. Parrish, Jacob           26.10          22.80                                                       48.90
    Artesia T&T
 5. Whitehead, Joshua        18.60          25.80                                                       44.40
    Acrospirits
 6. Stroud, Parker           18.10          19.80                                                       37.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 3B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ladd, Jessica            28.10          28.60                                                       56.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Davis, Brooklyn          27.70          28.70                                                       56.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Sharp, Aleigh            28.00          28.10                                                       56.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Turner, Isabel           27.40          28.10                                                       55.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Garrett, Audrey          27.30          27.90                                                       55.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Tyson, Aurora            26.80          28.00                                                       54.80
    N'Flight at Kidsport
 7. Young, Abigail           26.90          27.90                                                       54.80
    3TI
 8. Morris, Makalah          26.50          27.50                                                       54.00
    MGA
 9. Rohrbach, Rylie          26.80          27.20                                                       54.00
    Acrospirits
10. Royer, Kathryn           25.80          27.90                                                       53.70
    MGA
11. Farris, Micah            25.30          27.80                                                       53.10
    Twist & Shout
12. Smith, Madisyn           25.40          27.70                                                       53.10
    MGA
13. McGinn, Caroline         27.00          26.10                                                       53.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
14. Ellis, Rhiannon          26.20          25.30                                                       51.50
    Top City Athletics
15. McCauley, Shaley         25.30          25.70                                                       51.00
    MGA
16. Fendley, Emma            26.20          24.70                                                       50.90
    3TI
17. Bratcher, Katelyn        25.30          24.80                                                       50.10
    Artesia T&T
18. Maritnez, Deanna         26.80          23.30                                                       50.10
    Artesia T&T
19. Rodgers, Kelsey          26.20          23.20                                                       49.40
    FlippenBounce TnT
20. Kaydence, Amburn         26.10          23.20                                                       49.30
    Twist & Shout


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Male / Level 3B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hooser, Gregory          24.80          23.10                                                       47.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Fugate, Raymond          25.40          22.20                                                       47.60
    Artesia T&T


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cheek, Kaylee            28.30          28.30                                                       56.60
    MGA
 2. Clark, Savannah          28.10          28.40                                                       56.50
    3TI
 3. Kim, Mckenzie            27.60          28.80                                                       56.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. Hick, Elizabeth          27.90          28.40                                                       56.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. DeLugo, Devan            27.30          28.00                                                       55.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. VanWorth, Alyssa         27.30          27.10                                                       54.40
    3TI
 7. Lin, Michelle            27.30          26.60                                                       53.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 8. Colwell, Cheyanne        26.40          25.30                                                       51.70
    Top City Athletics
 9. Mann, Faithe             26.80          17.50                                                       44.30
    Artesia T&T


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 3B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Haynie, Christian        24.60          27.40                                                       52.00
    MGA
 2. Newhouse, Thomas         25.90          23.10                                                       49.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 3B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Morgan, Brooke           28.60          28.00                                                       56.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Lowery, Emily            27.20          27.70                                                       54.90
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Russell, Jade            24.50          25.80                                                       50.30
    Tenacious T&T


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 3B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Davis, Sutton            27.10          27.70                                                       54.80
    K&L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 3B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hall, Megan              27.60          28.00                                                       55.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Perryman, Kaitian        26.10          27.20                                                       53.30
    Lubbock Sunshiners