TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Mickale           4.50                                          4.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Payne, Brooke            26.30                                         26.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Kalafatis, Cynthia       25.60                                         25.60
    Twist & Shout
 3. Southard, Addison        25.50                                         25.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Hull, Caitlin            23.50                                         23.50
    Air Extreme
 5. Peters, Jillian          22.60                                         22.60
    MGA
 6. Sims, Megan              22.40                                         22.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Elliott, Parker          21.10                                         21.10
    FlippenBounce TnT
 8. Hunt, Chloe              20.80                                         20.80
    Acrospirits
 9. Madry, Jacey             20.70                                         20.70
    Air Extreme
EX. Tricio, Andrea           20.60                                         20.60
    The Palaestra
10. Chase, Samantha          18.40                                         18.40
    MGA
11. Hooser, Kyndell          12.20                                         12.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
12. Huse, Parker              0.00                                          0.00
    FlippenBounce TnT
12. Cox, Kadie                0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Camdyn          24.00                                         24.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Grajeda, Luke            22.90                                         22.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 3. Hughes, Walker           22.20                                         22.20
    MGA
 4. Lawrence, Fulton          6.60                                          6.60
    The Palaestra


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dedear, Katherine        24.60                                         24.60
    The Palaestra
 2. Rich, Kindsey            21.50                                         21.50
    FlippenBounce TnT
 3. Basu, Caroline           18.80                                         18.80
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Breeding, Jaleigh        15.70                                         15.70
    MGA
 5. Berrera, Allyson          8.60                                          8.60
    FlippenBounce TnT


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chandler, Taylor         26.30                                         26.30
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Flessner, Alexis         25.50                                         25.50
    South Texas Elite
 3. Perez, Ciena             24.40                                         24.40
    Albuquerque T&T
 4. Jensen, Angeline         24.10                                         24.10
    Albuquerque T&T
 5. Sheffey, Natalie         23.60                                         23.60
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Gillam, Jaela            23.30                                         23.30
    MGA
 7. Skiles, Caitlyn          21.40                                         21.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 8. Porter, Rease            19.90                                         19.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Huette, Rayleigh         26.20                                         26.20
    K&L Tumbletown
 2. Cervantes, Jailen        26.00                                         26.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 3. Hall, Emma               25.50                                         25.50
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Smith, Chloe             24.80                                         24.80
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Harrison, Hattie         23.60                                         23.60
    Artesia T&T
 5. Winebrenner, Hunter      23.60                                         23.60
    Flips T&T
 7. Petterson, Dylann        23.40                                         23.40
    FlippenBounce TnT
 8. Ritchie, Kenna           23.20                                         23.20
    FlippenBounce TnT
 9. Lay, Paris               22.80                                         22.80
    FlippenBounce TnT
10. Johnson, Emmalee         13.70                                         13.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
11. Jendrzey, Aubrie         11.40                                         11.40
    K&L Tumbletown
12. Chavez, Madison           4.50                                          4.50
    Acrospirits
13. McNeely, Mackenna         2.00                                          2.00
    FlippenBounce TnT


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Buck, Teagan             23.90                                         23.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. McClain, Ashlyn          23.30                                         23.30
    Jill's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Whitney, Devin           23.10                                         23.10
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nicholson, Dathan        19.50                                         19.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Matriano-Lim, Alyssa     23.40                                         23.40
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Counts, Lilly            23.40                                         23.40
    The Palaestra
 3. Reese, Thomas            22.80                                         22.80
    MG Flyers
 4. Fisher, Avery            22.70                                         22.70
    MGA
 5. Crane, Chloe             22.60                                         22.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Jensen, Jazlynn          14.80                                         14.80
    Albuquerque T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Julian, Jack             23.10                                         23.10
    Team Apex


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Campbell, Olivia         25.50                                         25.50
    Twist & Shout
 2. Dudding, Isabella        25.30                                         25.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Sendra, Valeria          25.00                                         25.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. Kenayll, Roberson        24.80                                         24.80
    MG Flyers
 4. Briley, Abby             24.80                                         24.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Larkin, Ashanti          24.40                                         24.40
    Twist & Shout
 7. Props, Caylee            24.10                                         24.10
    Air Extreme
 8. Basu, Mia                23.80                                         23.80
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Konicki, Abigail         23.20                                         23.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
10. Martinez, Kayli          23.10                                         23.10
    Artesia T&T
11. Skiles, Lillie           22.60                                         22.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
12. Strother, Skylar         22.50                                         22.50
    Twist & Shout
13. Minger, Madison          22.30                                         22.30
    Top City Athletics
14. Randall, Elizabeth       21.70                                         21.70
    Gymnast Factory
15. Pitzer, Natalie          21.60                                         21.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
16. Parrish, Jadyn           21.40                                         21.40
    Artesia T&T
17. Ryan, Molly              20.10                                         20.10
    Gymnast Factory
18. Williams, Lilli          17.20                                         17.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. Hitt, Shiloh             16.00                                         16.00
    Tenacious T&T
20. Stone, Bailey            10.70                                         10.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
21. Wilbourn, Kathrin         0.00                                          0.00
    Artesia T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stroud, Parker           22.70                                         22.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 2. Parrish, Jacob           19.60                                         19.60
    Artesia T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Burns, Adyson            27.00                                         27.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Ray, Brynna              26.70                                         26.70
    Acrospirits
 3. Ledesma, Taylyn          26.40                                         26.40
    Acrospirits
 4. Pizzolato, Rachel        26.20                                         26.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 5. Sims, Faith              26.20                                         26.20
    Air Extreme
 6. Almager, Hailee          26.00                                         26.00
    Acrospirits
 7. Gonzales, Sydney         25.70                                         25.70
    FlippenBounce TnT
 8. Denny, Ryan              25.50                                         25.50
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. Lara, Kaley              25.40                                         25.40
    South Texas Elite
10. Oro, Julia               25.30                                         25.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
11. Burrow, Lene`            25.20                                         25.20
    MGA
12. Alaverez, Joey           24.80                                         24.80
    Acrospirits
13. Kunze, Lily              24.20                                         24.20
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
14. McNary, Krista           24.20                                         24.20
    Victoria Gymagic
15. Byrd, Makenna            24.00                                         24.00
    Acrospirits
16. Branum, Reagan           23.90                                         23.90
    FlippenBounce TnT
17. Hearn, Alexa             23.80                                         23.80
    Artesia T&T
17. Hunt, Harlee             23.80                                         23.80
    Acrospirits
17. Francis, Jessica         23.80                                         23.80
    3TI
20. White, Emily             23.60                                         23.60
    MGA
21. Vincik, Paeden           23.40                                         23.40
    K&L Tumbletown
22. Todd, Rhiana             23.30                                         23.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
23. Potts, Peyton            23.30                                         23.30
    FlippenBounce TnT
24. Hudman, Kyna             23.20                                         23.20
    UpsideDowners
25. Trimble, Brookelyn       23.00                                         23.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
25. Karg, Faith              23.00                                         23.00
    MGA
25. Coy, Rayah               23.00                                         23.00
    FlippenBounce TnT
28. Rosburg, Haley           22.90                                         22.90
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
28. Servantes, Joney         22.90                                         22.90
    MGA
30. Penny, Lauren            22.80                                         22.80
    Twist & Shout
31. Lummus, Mayci            22.80                                         22.80
    All American Gymnastics
32. Harlan, Swayzee          22.80                                         22.80
    Acrospirits
32. Villagomez, Skylar       22.80                                         22.80
    Starz Gymnastics
32. Gonzales, Elizabeth      22.80                                         22.80
    South Texas Elite
35. Sherwood, Leah           22.60                                         22.60
    All American Gymnastics
36. Parker, Jocelyn          22.50                                         22.50
    Air Extreme
37. Myers, Karson            22.10                                         22.10
    Tenacious T&T
38. Wentz, Abigail           21.80                                         21.80
    Victoria Gymagic
39. Johnson, Caitlin         21.60                                         21.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
39. Chavez, Abrianna         21.60                                         21.60
    Albuquerque T&T
41. Smith, Delayni           21.60                                         21.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
42. Henry, Kendall           21.10                                         21.10
    Powerhouse TnT
43. Phillips, Olivia         21.10                                         21.10
    JAX Gymnastics
44. Rodgers, Desiree         20.60                                         20.60
    MGA
45. Barnett, Macy            20.50                                         20.50
    All American Gymnastics
46. Dickinson, Blair         20.10                                         20.10
    Gymnast Factory
47. White, McKenna           15.40                                         15.40
    Air Extreme
48. Meadors, Faith            9.80                                          9.80
    Extreme
49. Syma, Mackenzye           8.90                                          8.90
    MGA
50. Holland, Rachel           4.00                                          4.00
    FlippenBounce TnT


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Saddler, Jace            24.50                                         24.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Brown, Dezmond           24.20                                         24.20
    Extreme
 3. Myers, Bradyn            23.60                                         23.60
    FlippenBounce TnT
 4. Rutherford, Devin        23.50                                         23.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 5. Henderson, Landry        23.10                                         23.10
    Acrospirits
 6. Ryan, Alan               22.80                                         22.80
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Melton, Jaymes           22.80                                         22.80
    Acrospirits
 8. Uffelman, Colin          16.00                                         16.00
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Whitehead, Joshua         4.40                                          4.40
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Flessner, Desirae        26.00                                         26.00
    South Texas Elite
 2. Olsen, Kylee             25.80                                         25.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Pena, Isabella           24.70                                         24.70
    Texas Twisters
 4. Cina, Cecilia            24.70                                         24.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Howard, Saniya           24.70                                         24.70
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Cope, Allison            24.50                                         24.50
    MGA
 7. Brooks, Gracey           24.20                                         24.20
    Texas Twisters
 8. Dawson, Lexie            24.20                                         24.20
    UpsideDowners
 9. Baker, Allie             24.10                                         24.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
10. Coffee, Kennedy          24.10                                         24.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
11. Cobb, Macy               23.90                                         23.90
    Longview Gymnastics
12. Kenney, Piper            23.50                                         23.50
    UpsideDowners
13. Brock, Mackenzee         23.40                                         23.40
    Trampoline World Elite
14. Stout, Avery             23.20                                         23.20
    All American Gymnastics
15. Porter, Alina            23.00                                         23.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Britt, Alyssa            23.00                                         23.00
    UpsideDowners
17. Majors, Gracie           22.90                                         22.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
18. Rubio, Karisa            21.60                                         21.60
    South Texas Elite
19. Warzecha, Brooke          7.00                                          7.00
    Victoria Gymagic
20. Folks, Tess               4.30                                          4.30
    Artesia T&T
21. Oie, Amelia               0.00                                          0.00
    FlippenBounce TnT


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roye, Payne              24.40                                         24.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Rumley, Ty               24.30                                         24.30
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Seyler, Mclain           23.70                                         23.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. Dunn, Thomas             23.30                                         23.30
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Servantez, Isaac         22.80                                         22.80
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Percival, Jayce          22.80                                         22.80
    FlippenBounce TnT
 7. Darvischi, Nick          22.40                                         22.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Billera, Luke            21.80                                         21.80
    High Country Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stastny, Reese           25.40                                         25.40
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Higgins, Nikki           23.70                                         23.70
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. McCoy, Natalie           23.20                                         23.20
    Jill's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Graham, Gracie           25.10                                         25.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Ortega, Briley           24.40                                         24.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Law, Abby                22.30                                         22.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 4. LaBorde, Millie          21.00                                         21.00
    Jill's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mack, Journey            23.20                                         23.20
    Team Apex
 2. Diaz, Camille            23.10                                         23.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Smith, Katie             23.00                                         23.00
    Jill's Gymnastics
 4. Rutherford, Melody       22.60                                         22.60
    Team Apex
 5. Tamplin, Emma            21.80                                         21.80
    Jill's Gymnastics
 6. May, Kylie               21.10                                         21.10
    Team Apex


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bertrand, Brooklyn       24.50                                         24.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Kaydence, Amburn         24.10                                         24.10
    Twist & Shout
 3. McGinn, Caroline         23.90                                         23.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Fulton, Mariah           23.60                                         23.60
    MG Flyers
 5. Fisher, Hannah           23.50                                         23.50
    UpsideDowners
 6. Coyle, Bailey            23.50                                         23.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 7. Schafer, Madeline        23.40                                         23.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Crane, Callie            23.20                                         23.20
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 9. Swanson, Brianna         23.20                                         23.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Castle, Kathryn          23.10                                         23.10
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
11. Ellis, Brynna            23.00                                         23.00
    UpsideDowners
12. Hick, Katie              22.90                                         22.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Heymann, Alex            22.70                                         22.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Novak, Olivia            22.70                                         22.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
15. Sharp, Aleigh            22.70                                         22.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
16. Turner, Tara             22.40                                         22.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
17. Walker, Mackenzie        22.40                                         22.40
    3TI
18. Cosper, Taylor           21.60                                         21.60
    Extreme
19. Farris, Micah            21.50                                         21.50
    Twist & Shout
20. Armstrong, Emma          21.00                                         21.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
21. Roberson, Kaitlyn        20.30                                         20.30
    MG Flyers
22. Smith, Lauren            20.00                                         20.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
23. Ritter, Hayley           19.70                                         19.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
24. Royer, Kathryn           18.70                                         18.70
    MGA
25. Bratcher, Katelyn        17.10                                         17.10
    Artesia T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davis, Gavin             23.50                                         23.50
    South Texas Elite
EX. Tricio, Joaquin          20.60                                         20.60
    The Palaestra
 2. Skiles, Stewart          19.80                                         19.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tejera, Catarina         27.50                                         27.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Rohrbach, Rylie          27.00                                         27.00
    Acrospirits
 3. Ramos, Joy               26.80                                         26.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Hager, Skylar            26.40                                         26.40
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Soliz, Maricela          26.20                                         26.20
    Acrospirits
 6. Garza, Isabella          26.10                                         26.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Webb, Brinlie            26.00                                         26.00
    Acrospirits
 8. Salomon, Layla           25.80                                         25.80
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Whitehead, Kortney       25.70                                         25.70
    Acrospirits
10. Jackson, Shelby          25.60                                         25.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
11. Parker, Kiar             25.60                                         25.60
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Baldridge, Gracyn        25.40                                         25.40
    Acrospirits
12. Hodson, Reagan           25.40                                         25.40
    JAX Gymnastics
14. Davis, Brooklyn          25.30                                         25.30
    Air Extreme
15. Thompson, Amanda         25.00                                         25.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
16. Mireles, Kloe            24.80                                         24.80
    Starz Gymnastics
16. Burkham, Abby            24.80                                         24.80
    TG Sports
18. Goodgion, Emma           24.70                                         24.70
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
18. Medrano, Lauren          24.70                                         24.70
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Chavez, Taylor           24.70                                         24.70
    Acrospirits
21. Morgan, Lindsay          24.60                                         24.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
22. Williams, Arnel          24.40                                         24.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
23. Lopez, Angelique         24.30                                         24.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
23. Woodard, Lauren          24.30                                         24.30
    N'Flight at Kidsport
25. Hall, Mercedes           24.20                                         24.20
    Albuquerque T&T
26. Theriot, Mackenleigh     24.20                                         24.20
    Lydia's T&T
27. Steiner, Tessa           24.10                                         24.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
27. Dowdy, Emma              24.10                                         24.10
    Acadiana Gymnastics
29. Pickering, Taylor        24.00                                         24.00
    3TI
30. Rodriguez, Sierra        23.90                                         23.90
    Team Apex
31. Loftin, Karson           23.80                                         23.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
31. Sandusky, Daisy          23.80                                         23.80
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
31. Barney, Halle            23.80                                         23.80
    Artesia T&T
34. Oliver, Angel            23.70                                         23.70
    All American Gymnastics
35. Lyles, Morgan            23.50                                         23.50
    3TI
36. Calicut, Callie          23.30                                         23.30
    Omni Athletics T&T
36. Ellis, Rhiannon          23.30                                         23.30
    Top City Athletics
38. Laden, Abby              23.30                                         23.30
    Matrix
39. Pacilio, Amanda          23.20                                         23.20
    Omni Athletics T&T
40. Smith, Grace             23.10                                         23.10
    MGA
40. Casey, Marley            23.10                                         23.10
    MGA
42. Navar, Gabby             22.90                                         22.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
43. Adams, Cecilia           22.80                                         22.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
43. Rous, Ella               22.80                                         22.80
    The Palaestra
45. Moreno, Britani          22.70                                         22.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
46. Maritnez, Deanna         22.70                                         22.70
    Artesia T&T
47. Gumbo, Haru              22.60                                         22.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
47. Young, Abigail           22.60                                         22.60
    3TI
49. McGehee, Meghan          22.50                                         22.50
    Air Extreme
50. Garrett, Audrey          22.50                                         22.50
    Victoria Gymagic
51. Turner, Isabel           22.40                                         22.40
    Victoria Gymagic
52. Sieber, Alisha           22.30                                         22.30
    Team Apex
53. Fendley, Emma            22.10                                         22.10
    3TI
53. Schroeder, Anna          22.10                                         22.10
    K&L Tumbletown
55. Goss, Jessie             22.00                                         22.00
    3TI
56. Pisciotta, McKenzie      22.00                                         22.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
56. Rodgers, Kelsey          22.00                                         22.00
    FlippenBounce TnT
58. Laster, Camby            21.50                                         21.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
58. Vasquez, Desirae         21.50                                         21.50
    Powerhouse TnT
60. Pileri, Celestine        21.30                                         21.30
    Extreme
61. O'Leary, Emma            21.10                                         21.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
62. McCauley, Shaley         20.70                                         20.70
    MGA
63. McKay, Ellis             20.50                                         20.50
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
64. Morris, Makalah          20.00                                         20.00
    MGA
65. Roye, Lindsi             19.90                                         19.90
    Air Extreme
66. Smith, Madisyn           19.70                                         19.70
    MGA
67. Bowman, Hailey           19.60                                         19.60
    Air Extreme
68. Erb, Courtlynn           17.70                                         17.70
    All American Gymnastics
69. Jones, Kallie            15.40                                         15.40
    Twist & Shout
70. Brown, EmmaGrace         13.60                                         13.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
71. Cook, Trista              9.00                                          9.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
72. Owen, Halee               8.30                                          8.30
    TG Sports
73. Nelson, Linnea            4.10                                          4.10
    Extreme
74. Myers, Maddisyn           4.00                                          4.00
    FlippenBounce TnT
75. Williams, Paige           1.60                                          1.60
    MGA
76. Valdez, Kara              1.50                                          1.50
    FlippenBounce TnT


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nix, Layne               25.20                                         25.20
    Omni Athletics T&T
 2. Myers, Colin             24.00                                         24.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Cotherman, Jeremy        23.90                                         23.90
    The Palaestra
 4. Bradley, Styer           22.90                                         22.90
    MGA
 5. English, Christian       21.80                                         21.80
    TG Sports
 6. Fugate, Raymond          21.50                                         21.50
    Artesia T&T
 7. Chalmers, Max            13.10                                         13.10
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Rowley, John              4.50                                          4.50
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tipton, Kimberly         25.20                                         25.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Traylor, Kiara           24.80                                         24.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Smith, Lauren            24.50                                         24.50
    Trampoline World Elite
 4. Esch, Keely              24.30                                         24.30
    Acrospirits
 5. Stafford, Morgan         24.30                                         24.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 6. Brown, Lauren            24.10                                         24.10
    Air Extreme
 7. Martin, Brooke           24.10                                         24.10
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 7. Einemo, Emma             24.10                                         24.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 7. Turner, Maesen           24.10                                         24.10
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
10. Krisulevicz, Karli       24.00                                         24.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
11. Builta, Emmi             24.00                                         24.00
    MGA
11. Melton, Madilyn          24.00                                         24.00
    Acrospirits
13. Vicknair, Payton         23.80                                         23.80
    MGA
13. Holder, Emily            23.80                                         23.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
15. Agnew, Grace             23.80                                         23.80
    Air Extreme
16. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        23.70                                         23.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
17. Durand, Ahnyah           23.70                                         23.70
    Omni Athletics T&T
17. Norris, Taylor           23.70                                         23.70
    3TI
19. Mooney, Erin             23.60                                         23.60
    3TI
20. Hart, Sarah              23.60                                         23.60
    Powerhouse TnT
20. Blocker, Mallary         23.60                                         23.60
    Acrospirits
22. Meyer, Abbie             23.50                                         23.50
    Air Extreme
22. Johnson, Tomia           23.50                                         23.50
    Trampoline World Elite
22. Reeves, Taylor           23.50                                         23.50
    Bounders
25. Mashburn, Callie         23.40                                         23.40
    Starz Gymnastics
25. Kinsky, Michaela         23.40                                         23.40
    Omni Athletics T&T
25. Burk, Starr              23.40                                         23.40
    Extreme
28. Sizelove, Cayden         23.30                                         23.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
28. Krawtz, Jillian          23.30                                         23.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
30. Felton, Armani           23.30                                         23.30
    Omni Athletics T&T
31. Krause, Kylee            23.20                                         23.20
    South Texas Elite
32. Jay, Jordyn              23.20                                         23.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
33. Talley, Carlee           23.10                                         23.10
    Twist & Shout
33. Emison, Kylee            23.10                                         23.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
35. Bailey, Brooke           23.10                                         23.10
    Tenacious T&T
35. Lary, Hayley             23.10                                         23.10
    Acrospirits
35. McCoy, Sarah             23.10                                         23.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
35. Mosley, Dayley           23.10                                         23.10
    Acrospirits
39. Pons, Fallon             23.10                                         23.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
40. Wright, Victoria         23.00                                         23.00
    Acrospirits
41. Gordon, Gabrielle        22.90                                         22.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
41. Ivey, Hailey             22.90                                         22.90
    Omni Athletics T&T
41. Warwick, Kelslee         22.90                                         22.90
    Gym-Fit
41. Gilbert, Koryn           22.90                                         22.90
    Air Extreme
45. Franklin, Olivia         22.90                                         22.90
    South Texas Elite
45. Barry, Hannah            22.90                                         22.90
    Longview Gymnastics
47. Killian, Devyn           22.80                                         22.80
    Powerhouse TnT
48. Hitt, Brooke             22.80                                         22.80
    Tenacious T&T
49. McCarley, Aimee          22.50                                         22.50
    TG Sports
49. Ladd, Jessica            22.50                                         22.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
51. Props, Payton            22.40                                         22.40
    Air Extreme
51. Thompson, Sage           22.40                                         22.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
51. Washington, Torie        22.40                                         22.40
    MGA
54. Turner, Kylie            22.10                                         22.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
55. McKinney, Paige          21.90                                         21.90
    Tenacious T&T
55. Brown, Haleigh           21.90                                         21.90
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
57. Beckner, Maddi           21.80                                         21.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
58. Todd, Madison            21.80                                         21.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
59. Griego, Aubrey           21.50                                         21.50
    All American Gymnastics
60. Adamek, Makayla          21.50                                         21.50
    K&L Tumbletown
60. Smith, Camryn            21.50                                         21.50
    MGA
62. Perry, Grace             21.40                                         21.40
    3TI
63. Parrent, AnnaKate        21.30                                         21.30
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
63. Tyson, Aurora            21.30                                         21.30
    N'Flight at Kidsport
63. Percival, Shailynn       21.30                                         21.30
    FlippenBounce TnT
66. Miller, Mattie           19.10                                         19.10
    3TI
67. Haralson, Anna           19.10                                         19.10
    Powerhouse TnT
68. Coleman, Kolbi           16.90                                         16.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
69. Childers, Mia            16.60                                         16.60
    All American Gymnastics
70. Crysler, Darby           12.70                                         12.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
71. Saddler, Katie            6.60                                          6.60
    Victoria Gymagic
72. Short, Madelyn            6.40                                          6.40
    Xtreme Elite
73. Vaughn, Sydney            3.80                                          3.80
    Artesia T&T
74. Quiles, Elyssa            2.20                                          2.20
    Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wilson, Aaron            24.50                                         24.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 2. Gilbert, Logan           24.50                                         24.50
    3TI
 3. Hammack, Hayden          24.40                                         24.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Purdum, Jonathon         24.10                                         24.10
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Simon, Carson            24.00                                         24.00
    Airborne Gymnastics
 6. Lawrence, Gardner        23.40                                         23.40
    The Palaestra
 7. Taliaferro, Jace         22.90                                         22.90
    MGA
 8. McAlpin, Ethan           22.50                                         22.50
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Shearer, Gatlyn          22.50                                         22.50
    Tenacious T&T
10. Hooser, Gregory          21.80                                         21.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Clifton, Isaac           21.70                                         21.70
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pickett, Carly           25.80                                         25.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Broussard, Alahnnah      24.80                                         24.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Smith, Zoe               24.50                                         24.50
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Vath, Kelsey             24.00                                         24.00
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
 5. Head, Joey               23.20                                         23.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Bernard, Kelsey          23.20                                         23.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 7. Dawson, McKenna          23.10                                         23.10
    UpsideDowners
 8. Ory, Emily               23.00                                         23.00
    FlippenBounce TnT
 9. Luong, Madison           22.90                                         22.90
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
10. Stewart, Sydnee          22.90                                         22.90
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Hildreth, Reyna          22.70                                         22.70
    3TI
12. Gutierrez, Marcela       22.60                                         22.60
    Powerhouse TnT
13. Heinen, Emily            22.40                                         22.40
    High Flyers
14. Doudican, Eve            22.30                                         22.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
15. Spears, Kazzi            21.90                                         21.90
    Acrospirits
16. Kalafatis, Rebecca       20.90                                         20.90
    Twist & Shout
17. Stephens, Kendall        20.50                                         20.50
    3TI
18. Widner, Brooke           20.20                                         20.20
    MGA
19. Weaver, Jordan           20.10                                         20.10
    All American Gymnastics
20. Siegeler, Harleigh       20.00                                         20.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
21. Kellett, Lauren          14.40                                         14.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
22. Pearson, Madison         11.20                                         11.20
    Texas Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Light, Smith             24.20                                         24.20
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
 2. Weissman, Logan          24.20                                         24.20
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 3. Kilgroe, Logan           23.00                                         23.00
    Airborne Gymnastics
 4. Winkenwerder, Ty         22.50                                         22.50
    K&L Tumbletown
 5. Havern, Dominick         20.30                                         20.30
    Matrix
 6. Kalanta, Colton          19.80                                         19.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jenkins, Natalie         25.30          30.50  4.7                     55.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Shostak, Katia           25.00          29.00  5.2                     54.00
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
 3. Jaime, Kaeli             25.40          28.40  4.5                     53.80
    Acrospirits
 4. Jenkins, Cammy           24.90          28.50  4.2                     53.40
    Air Extreme
 5. Gilmore, Lauryn          24.80          28.30  4.2                     53.10
    Air Extreme
 6. Haase, Rachel            24.30          28.40  5.3                     52.70
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Ory, Gabrielle           23.30          27.80  5.3                     51.10
    FlippenBounce TnT
 8. Wood, Tyler              23.00          28.00  4.7                     51.00
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Jenkins, Emily           17.10          29.60  5.1                     46.70
    Acrospirits
10. Perry, Koultre           13.20          28.10  4.6                     41.30
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Baeza, Sarahi            12.40          28.70  4.4                     41.10
    Acrospirits
12. Hyman, Caitlin           21.40          19.40  3.6                     40.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Harley            25.90          29.40  5.3                     55.30
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Merwin, MacKobe           8.40           7.70  1.9                     16.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Underwood, McKeely       27.20          31.00  4.7                     58.20
    Air Extreme
 2. Dudley, Kennedy          25.80          29.90  6.0                     55.70
    South Texas Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Grant            26.90          30.30  6.4                     57.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Young, Ashton            25.40          28.60  5.7                     54.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Apodaca, Sadie           25.90                                         25.90
    Houston Gymnastics Center


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pistocchi, Dominic       19.20                                         19.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Guest, Jaci              26.00                                         26.00
    MG Flyers
 2. Edgar, Ellee             25.70                                         25.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Whitehead, Whitney       25.60                                         25.60
    Acrospirits
 4. Colwell, Cheyanne        25.60                                         25.60
    Top City Athletics
 5. Goss, Victoria           25.00                                         25.00
    Zenith Elite
 6. Eliff, Riley             24.90                                         24.90
    MG Flyers
 7. Roehrig, Laine           24.60                                         24.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Hadipour, Kamelia        24.50                                         24.50
    Flips T&T
 9. Calandro, Mary           24.40                                         24.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
10. Grant, Hannah            24.40                                         24.40
    Powerhouse TnT
11. VanWorth, Alyssa         24.30                                         24.30
    3TI
12. Anderson, Madison        24.30                                         24.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Clark, Savannah          24.10                                         24.10
    3TI
14. Freese, Ryan             23.80                                         23.80
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
15. Cook, Natalee            23.60                                         23.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
15. Wood, Allison            23.60                                         23.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
15. Elbel, Amber             23.60                                         23.60
    TG Sports
18. Coulstock, Chloe         23.60                                         23.60
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
18. Gonzales, Eliana         23.60                                         23.60
    Powerhouse TnT
18. Wood, Savannah           23.60                                         23.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
21. Goppert, Marlee          23.50                                         23.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
22. Lowery, Zoie             23.40                                         23.40
    Victoria Gymagic
23. Gutherie, Chloe          23.30                                         23.30
    TG Sports
23. Jurca, Keeley            23.30                                         23.30
    Zenith Elite
25. Hick, Elizabeth          23.30                                         23.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
26. Hackworth, Lauren        23.20                                         23.20
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
26. Stroud, Reagn            23.20                                         23.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
26. West, Halie              23.20                                         23.20
    MG Flyers
29. Rhein, Ali               23.10                                         23.10
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
30. Case, Kierra             23.00                                         23.00
    Powerhouse TnT
31. Carreon, Emily           22.90                                         22.90
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
31. Bennefield, Samantha     22.90                                         22.90
    N'Flight at Kidsport
33. Lin, Michelle            22.80                                         22.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
34. Jordan, Ashleigh         22.80                                         22.80
    MGA
34. Villareal, Katherine     22.80                                         22.80
    The Palaestra
34. Hoving, Sarah            22.80                                         22.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
37. Dixon, Imanhi            22.80                                         22.80
    Extreme
38. Delahoussaye, Madison    22.70                                         22.70
    Lydia's T&T
38. Carr, Graci              22.70                                         22.70
    Flips T&T
40. Aung, Kate               22.10                                         22.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
41. Smith, Lubov             22.10                                         22.10
    Acrospirits
42. Salaz, Alyssa            22.00                                         22.00
    Powerhouse TnT
43. Torres, Ashleigh         21.90                                         21.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
43. Gifford, Isabella        21.90                                         21.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
45. DeLugo, Devan            21.70                                         21.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
46. Hawes, Abbey             21.10                                         21.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
47. Ramirez, Toni             9.40                                          9.40
    Victoria Gymagic
48. Hannan, Heather           4.70                                          4.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
49. Mann, Faithe              4.10                                          4.10
    Artesia T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Holtzhausen, Andre       23.40                                         23.40
    Gymnastics Place
 2. Winebrenner, Blaydan     21.90                                         21.90
    Flips T&T
 3. Pileri, Nathaniel        13.80                                         13.80
    Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Perez, Destiny           27.10                                         27.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 2. Mitchell, AnnaKate       26.80                                         26.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Hitt, Dixie              26.70                                         26.70
    Tenacious T&T
 4. Berkley, Rachel          26.70                                         26.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 4. Medley, Katelyn          26.70                                         26.70
    Gym-Fit
 6. Brewer, Kennady          26.60                                         26.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 7. Wall, Jentry             26.40                                         26.40
    Air Extreme
 8. Ledford, Savanna         26.30                                         26.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 9. Bowe, Elissa             26.20                                         26.20
    Stars of Colorado Springs
10. Trahan, Anna             25.40                                         25.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
11. Rodriquez, Sierra        25.30                                         25.30
    FlippenBounce TnT
12. Fitzgerald, Michelle     25.20                                         25.20
    Acrospirits
13. Morales, Avery           25.20                                         25.20
    All American Gymnastics
14. Lester, Krystin          25.00                                         25.00
    Starz Gymnastics
15. Tipton, Makinna          25.00                                         25.00
    TG Sports
16. Zaiontz, Gabby           25.00                                         25.00
    South Texas Elite
17. Hall, Kayleigh           24.80                                         24.80
    Xtreme Elite
17. Astugue, Megan           24.80                                         24.80
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
17. Blankinship, Harley      24.80                                         24.80
    All American Gymnastics
20. Holthaus, Zoe            24.70                                         24.70
    Top City Athletics
21. Tynes, Brynne            24.60                                         24.60
    High Flyers
22. Jones, Brittany          24.60                                         24.60
    FlippenBounce TnT
22. Huth, Haley              24.60                                         24.60
    Powerhouse TnT
24. Tomlinson, Sarah         24.50                                         24.50
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
25. Thurman, Emily           24.30                                         24.30
    TG Sports
25. Marucci, Madison         24.30                                         24.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
27. Cabalero, Abigail        24.30                                         24.30
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
28. Shannon, Hope            24.20                                         24.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
29. Ray, Brinleigh           24.10                                         24.10
    Acrospirits
30. Reding, Kristin          24.00                                         24.00
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
31. Foster, Ashlyn           24.00                                         24.00
    Trampoline World Elite
32. Villegas, Miranda        23.90                                         23.90
    Acrospirits
33. Hukill, Reagan           23.70                                         23.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
34. Perez-Stark, Helena      23.70                                         23.70
    The Palaestra
35. Osterhaus, Teresa        23.60                                         23.60
    Top City Athletics
35. Vitrano, Samantha        23.60                                         23.60
    MGA
37. Brooks, Jocelyn          23.60                                         23.60
    The Palaestra
38. Gardner, Kayla           23.50                                         23.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
39. Hines, Claire            23.40                                         23.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
39. Hyer, Makayla            23.40                                         23.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
41. Brown, Maddy             23.30                                         23.30
    TG Sports
42. Michie, Mariana          23.30                                         23.30
    Zenith Elite
43. Smith, Laci              23.20                                         23.20
    Acrospirits
44. Boyd, Ana-Sophia         23.10                                         23.10
    Powerhouse TnT
45. Little, Autumn           23.00                                         23.00
    MGA
45. Robinson, Grace          23.00                                         23.00
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
47. Morris, Danielle         22.90                                         22.90
    MGA
48. Lowrie, MaryHannah       22.80                                         22.80
    UpsideDowners
49. Dearing, Alyssa          22.10                                         22.10
    Extreme
50. Bruton, Kristin          21.70                                         21.70
    Artesia T&T
51. Bratcher, Christa        20.20                                         20.20
    Artesia T&T
52. Barrett, Natalie         17.50                                         17.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
53. Parker, Makenzie         13.10                                         13.10
    K&L Tumbletown
54. Rutherford, Calie        12.80                                         12.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
55. Hellum, Rachel            9.60                                          9.60
    Tenacious T&T
56. Vaughn, Kalya             7.20                                          7.20
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
57. Ames, Marley              6.70                                          6.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Giannoni, Augie          25.70                                         25.70
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Iovan, Taro              25.10                                         25.10
    Airborne Gymnastics
 3. Drum, Aaron              24.90                                         24.90
    Omni Athletics T&T
 4. Garcia, Jakob            24.40                                         24.40
    FlippenBounce TnT
 4. Vandiver, Colton         24.40                                         24.40
    Longview Gymnastics
 6. Hughes, Garrett          24.10                                         24.10
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 7. Freelen, Jake            23.90                                         23.90
    3TI
 8. Wring, Tyrese            23.30                                         23.30
    Extreme
 9. Elit, Weston             22.80                                         22.80
    Trampoline World Elite
 9. Christiansen, Garrett    22.80                                         22.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Newhouse, Thomas         22.10                                         22.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
12. Wolf, Chaise             21.90                                         21.90
    Artesia T&T
13. McKay, Lewis             21.50                                         21.50
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
14. Fletcher, Brendon        20.70                                         20.70
    MGA
15. Haight, Brett            19.70                                         19.70
    Bounders
16. Sykes, Payton            18.40                                         18.40
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
17. Sowell, Danny            14.80                                         14.80
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clark, Kaeligh           26.50                                         26.50
    Gym-Fit
 2. Holguin, Kassandra       25.30                                         25.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Jurado, Haven            25.00                                         25.00
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Bice, Madi               24.80                                         24.80
    Gym-Fit
 5. Perry, Zoe               24.60                                         24.60
    Longview Gymnastics
 6. Keim, Ramsey             24.40                                         24.40
    Xtreme Elite
 7. Bourland, Brooke         24.30                                         24.30
    The Palaestra
 8. Mobley, Shalyn           24.20                                         24.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 9. Henry, Savannah          23.90                                         23.90
    Zenith Elite
10. Selinger, Christina      23.90                                         23.90
    Stars of Colorado Springs
10. Powell, Kirrah           23.90                                         23.90
    MG Flyers
12. Eldridge, Desalyn        23.80                                         23.80
    South Texas Elite
13. Selman, Lacye            23.70                                         23.70
    All American Gymnastics
14. Cheek, Kaylee            23.40                                         23.40
    MGA
14. Parkinen, Kirsten        23.40                                         23.40
    The Palaestra
14. Dragg, Lexis             23.40                                         23.40
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
17. Aagaard, Hannah          23.30                                         23.30
    Powerhouse TnT
18. Johnson, Cassidy         23.10                                         23.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
18. Bledsoe, Haley           23.10                                         23.10
    FlippenBounce TnT
18. Royston, Isabelle        23.10                                         23.10
    Artesia T&T
21. Brunelle, Madison        23.00                                         23.00
    Air Extreme
22. Bible, Natalie           22.80                                         22.80
    Xtreme Elite
23. Scribner, Trinity        22.70                                         22.70
    Longview Gymnastics
24. Heussner, Sophia         22.60                                         22.60
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
25. Sparks, Whitney          22.20                                         22.20
    Sunflower Gymnastics
26. Klimas, Nel              22.10                                         22.10
    Houston Gymnastics Center
27. Turner, Rachel           21.90                                         21.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
28. Urias, Lariot            21.10                                         21.10
    MGA
29. Owen, Daven              20.50                                         20.50
    Air Extreme
30. Sheppard, Paige          19.80                                         19.80
    Powerhouse TnT
31. Cobb, Micah              19.20                                         19.20
    Longview Gymnastics
32. DellaMaestra, Emilie     19.00                                         19.00
    The Palaestra
33. Williams, Gaby           18.80                                         18.80
    Texas Twisters
34. Meadows, Kristen         18.70                                         18.70
    Zenith Elite
35. Wade, Ashtin             17.30                                         17.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
36. Graham, Renee            17.20                                         17.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
37. Germany, Jordan          16.30                                         16.30
    Extreme
38. Millwee, Chloe           12.20                                         12.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
39. Owen, Abigail            12.00                                         12.00
    Extreme
40. Tovar, Hannah            10.80                                         10.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
41. Comeaux, Camille          9.30                                          9.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chambon, Fox             25.60                                         25.60
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Johnson, Miles           25.20                                         25.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Salazar, Isaac           24.10                                         24.10
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 4. Anderson, Alec           24.00                                         24.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Elbert, Jack             23.80                                         23.80
    High Country Gymnastics
 6. McConnell, Sean          23.70                                         23.70
    TG Sports
 7. Lively, Max              23.40                                         23.40
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 8. Esch, Austen             22.90                                         22.90
    Acrospirits
 9. Haynie, Christian        21.50                                         21.50
    MGA
10. Cook, Garrett            19.90                                         19.90
    3TI
11. Vath, Joshua             19.40                                         19.40
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Siewert, Isabella        27.30          31.20  4.7                     58.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Maxwell, Paige           26.60          30.50  5.2                     57.10
    Gym-Fit
 3. Fowler, Lindsey          25.80          29.80  4.5                     55.60
    Acrospirits
 4. Bright, Autumn           25.10          30.40  5.2                     55.50
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Gilmore, Lyndee          25.00          30.00  4.2                     55.00
    Air Extreme
 6. Howell, Tucker           25.20          29.80  4.5                     55.00
    Acrospirits
 7. Besson, Olivia           25.00          29.60  5.3                     54.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Labrum, Alyssa           25.20          29.30  5.0                     54.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. McKinney, Mallory        24.50          29.90  5.2                     54.40
    All American Gymnastics
10. Ford, Kendall            25.50          28.70  5.1                     54.20
    All American Gymnastics
11. Frey, Kinley             25.30          28.40  4.3                     53.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
12. Servantez, Nichole       25.20          28.40  5.3                     53.60
    All American Gymnastics
13. Willis, Tae              24.70          28.70  4.9                     53.40
    Artesia T&T
14. Perry, Nikolette         25.20          28.20  4.2                     53.40
    Trampoline World Elite
15. Webb, Kylie              24.60          28.70  5.1                     53.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
16. McDonald, Baylie         24.90          27.90  4.2                     52.80
    Air Extreme
17. Weiss, Haylee            24.60          28.00  5.2                     52.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
18. Draguicevich, Olivia     24.30          27.70  5.0                     52.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
19. Hall, Camille            25.00          26.90  4.2                     51.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
20. Buitron, Trinity         24.20          27.60  5.1                     51.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
21. Popejoy, Sarah           23.60          28.10  4.2                     51.70
    Air Extreme
22. Wininger, Abigail        25.90          25.80  4.3                     51.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
23. Carrera, Kamryn          23.40          27.40  4.2                     50.80
    Artesia T&T
24. Montelongo, Megan        23.00          27.70  4.2                     50.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
25. Stoner, Kristina         24.30          26.10  4.5                     50.40
    Omni Athletics T&T
26. Spieckerman, Haley       22.60          26.70  5.1                     49.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
27. Fritch, Ashley           21.40          27.40  4.7                     48.80
    Xtreme Elite
28. Parrish, Jaci            22.40          23.70  4.2                     46.10
    Artesia T&T
29. Rangel, Betty            24.40          20.50  3.8                     44.90
    The Palaestra
30. Wagner, Avery            23.90          20.00  3.9                     43.90
    K&L Tumbletown
31. Green, Dajia             23.60          13.90  2.4                     37.50
    K&L Tumbletown
32. Turpin, Alerah           10.00          27.40  4.9                     37.40
    Maverick All Star Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mozisek, Dawson          24.60          27.10  4.3                     51.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Hubnik, Kellen           23.60          27.90  5.0                     51.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Wade, Cale               22.80          26.30  5.1                     49.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
 4. Medellin, Justin         20.80          26.40  3.9                     47.20
    Powerhouse TnT
 5. Benibo, Blessing         22.30          23.80  4.2                     46.10
    Air Extreme
 6. Hamill, Heath            19.40          25.70  4.2                     45.10
    Air Extreme
 7. Tron, Hunter             20.50          24.20  4.2                     44.70
    Powerhouse TnT
 8. Rodriguez, Brandon       19.70          21.10  5.3                     40.80
    FlippenBounce TnT


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Santana, Amanda          24.60          29.90  5.3                     54.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Blevins, Caitlin         24.60          29.90  5.3                     54.50
    Air Extreme
 3. Talley, Cari             24.40          29.70  5.4                     54.10
    Twist & Shout
 4. Rodriguez, Jasmine       24.10          29.50  6.0                     53.60
    Air Extreme
 5. Schultz, Gretchen        25.10          28.30  5.9                     53.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 6. Haney, Jenna             24.70          28.30  5.8                     53.00
    The Palaestra
 7. Kiesau, Rachel           24.50          28.20  5.6                     52.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 8. Vaughn, Brysann          23.50          27.60  4.7                     51.10
    Air Extreme
 9. Whitfield, Keaghan       22.90          27.50  5.7                     50.40
    All American Gymnastics
10. Webb, Brittan            25.80          21.30  4.1                     47.10
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blair, Kofi              25.00          29.20  6.3                     54.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Kirby, Cole              23.30          28.40  6.4                     51.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Chamblee, Hunter         22.90          27.70  6.4                     50.60
    FlippenBounce TnT
 4. Seyler, Morgan           21.70          22.20  5.5                     43.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 10 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vigil, Lexi              25.90          32.70  8.5                     58.60
    Acrospirits
 2. Simpson, Olivia          25.20          31.20  7.8                     56.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Dotter, Gracie           25.20          30.30  8.1                     55.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Williams, Zskaira        24.40          30.40  8.2                     54.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Thevenot, Rachel         23.90          30.00  8.4                     53.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 6. Corbett, Landry          23.10           9.70  3.4                     32.80
    FlippenBounce TnT


TRAMPOLINE / 10 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lyell, Patrick           23.50          31.50  8.5                     55.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Watkins, Kallee          24.90                                         24.90
    Top City Athletics
 2. Presley, Ali             24.40                                         24.40
    MGA
 3. Alonso, Gabriella        24.40                                         24.40
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 4. Tao, Rachel              24.30                                         24.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 5. Johnson, Ashley          24.30                                         24.30
    Flips T&T
 6. Ezell, Morgan            24.10                                         24.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Morgan, Brooke           23.60                                         23.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Perryman, Bailee         23.30                                         23.30
    Lubbock Sunshiners
 9. Royse, Ashton            23.20                                         23.20
    Flips T&T
 9. Dean, Haley              23.20                                         23.20
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
11. Singri, Mana             22.90                                         22.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Martinez, Marisela       21.30                                         21.30
    Powerhouse TnT
13. Rodriguez, Brianna        4.90                                          4.90
    Powerhouse TnT
14. Rocha, Katelyn            4.50                                          4.50
    Powerhouse TnT


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Levesque, Kyle           24.40                                         24.40
    Matrix
 2. DeGuzman, Michael        23.60                                         23.60
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
 3. Lee, Bear                23.10                                         23.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rutherford, Autum        26.10                                         26.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 2. Hasney, Annie            25.30                                         25.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Divine, Morgan           24.80                                         24.80
    Xtreme Elite
 4. Sauer, Cecilia           24.70                                         24.70
    Omni Athletics T&T
 5. Smith, Anyse             24.60                                         24.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Patronella, Amy          24.50                                         24.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Drury, Matille           24.40                                         24.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 8. Stevens, Lauren          24.10                                         24.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 8. Kaufman, Emily           24.10                                         24.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
10. Smith, Morgan            24.00                                         24.00
    Air Extreme
11. Conner, Sydney           23.90                                         23.90
    Stars of Colorado Springs
12. Badger, Demi             23.50                                         23.50
    Powerhouse TnT
13. Doggett, Taylor          23.30                                         23.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
14. McFarland, Macie         23.30                                         23.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
14. Krumwiede, Camille       23.30                                         23.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
14. Price, Emma              23.30                                         23.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
17. Carson, Alli             23.20                                         23.20
    Air Extreme
18. Lowery, Emily            22.90                                         22.90
    Victoria Gymagic
18. Lower, Katie             22.90                                         22.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
18. Rivas, Sophie            22.90                                         22.90
    UpsideDowners
18. Ballew, Karson           22.90                                         22.90
    Flips T&T
22. Solomon, Jackie          22.80                                         22.80
    Houston Gymnastics Center
23. Mercer, Madeline         22.70                                         22.70
    Omni Athletics T&T
24. Macias, Sarah            22.30                                         22.30
    Powerhouse TnT
25. Hall, Amandalynn         22.10                                         22.10
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
26. Parrish, Lexie           21.90                                         21.90
    N'Flight at Kidsport
27. Ray, Alexis              21.10                                         21.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
28. Taliaferro, Nichole      20.50                                         20.50
    MGA
29. Smith, Savannah          20.20                                         20.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
30. Hight, Sydney             9.40                                          9.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
31. Russell, Jade             6.40                                          6.40
    Tenacious T&T
32. Hans, Carly               4.40                                          4.40
    Omni Athletics T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Daspit, Benjamin         25.80                                         25.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Ferrell, Chase           24.40                                         24.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Martinez, Weston         24.40                                         24.40
    Trampoline World Elite
 4. Brown, Devaun            24.20                                         24.20
    Extreme
 5. Rigsby, Zach             24.20                                         24.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Armstrong, Andrew        24.00                                         24.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 7. Hines, Eric              23.40                                         23.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Brooks, Gage             23.00                                         23.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 9. Spieckerman, Hadley       0.00                                          0.00
    SEAL Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dedear, Laura            26.50                                         26.50
    The Palaestra
 2. West, Peyton             26.50                                         26.50
    Gym-Fit
 3. Blomquist, Mackenzie     26.20                                         26.20
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 4. Barnes, Chloe            26.10                                         26.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Rouseau, Carmen          25.90                                         25.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 5. Carpenter, Heather       25.90                                         25.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Guvernator, Kaylan       25.80                                         25.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Pechacek, Kirsten        25.30                                         25.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Bray, Dixen              25.30                                         25.30
    The Palaestra
10. Buchanan, Sarah          25.30                                         25.30
    Top City Athletics
11. Smith, Madison           25.00                                         25.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
12. Davis, Angie             24.90                                         24.90
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
13. Hellenberg, Alaina       24.50                                         24.50
    Airborne Gymnastics
14. Brackett, Bria           24.50                                         24.50
    The Palaestra
15. Lopez, Maija             24.40                                         24.40
    Trampoline World Elite
16. Hewson, Madison          24.30                                         24.30
    Powerhouse TnT
17. Smith, Madison           23.70                                         23.70
    Omni Athletics T&T
18. Martinez, Adrianne       23.60                                         23.60
    Artesia T&T
19. Cope, Anna               23.40                                         23.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
20. Baker, Kristen           23.20                                         23.20
    Extreme
21. Jaime, Aliza             23.10                                         23.10
    Acrospirits
22. Presley, Kaylee          22.90                                         22.90
    Acrospirits
22. Hankaoui, Kenza          22.90                                         22.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
22. Guzman, Calysta          22.90                                         22.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
22. Kasberg, Cameron         22.90                                         22.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
26. Collins, Kenna           22.80                                         22.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
27. Miller, Nicole           22.80                                         22.80
    Houston Gymnastics Center
28. Heymann, Madison         22.20                                         22.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
29. McNeil, Ashley           22.10                                         22.10
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
30. Montelongo, Marisa       22.00                                         22.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
31. Haight, Cortni           21.60                                         21.60
    Bounders
32. Barney, Audra            20.30                                         20.30
    Artesia T&T
33. Roberts, Aspen           13.90                                         13.90
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jack, Aaron              24.50                                         24.50
    Flips T&T
 2. Lee, Conner              24.30                                         24.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Davis, Sutton            23.80                                         23.80
    K&L Tumbletown
 4. Kring, Peter             23.70                                         23.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Culbertson, Wesley       23.40                                         23.40
    3TI
 6. Darr, Jeremy             23.30                                         23.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Porter, Cameron          22.80                                         22.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Tucker, Dacey            20.60                                         20.60
    Artesia T&T
 9. Daniels, Justus          20.30                                         20.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Smith, Andrew             7.50                                          7.50
    Top City Athletics
11. Murray, Michael           4.50                                          4.50
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
12. Kozakis, Nathan           4.30                                          4.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lively, Anna             25.50          30.40  5.1                     55.90
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Crook, Megan             25.70          28.00  4.8                     53.70
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 3. Augusta, Victoria        24.60          28.70  5.1                     53.30
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Black, Caeley            24.00          29.00  4.9                     53.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Browne, Alexandria       23.30          28.40  5.1                     51.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 6. Eldredge, Ashley         23.30          28.30  5.3                     51.60
    UpsideDowners
 7. Squyres, Emily           24.10          27.50  4.3                     51.60
    Powerhouse TnT
 8. D'Annunzio, Gabi         23.00          27.50  4.7                     50.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 9. Wilkinson, Jordyn        22.90          27.20  4.8                     50.10
    Bounders
10. Barnes, Katie            21.40          28.50  4.6                     49.90
    Xtreme Elite
11. Talley, Jamie            23.10          26.80  4.2                     49.90
    Tenacious T&T
12. Smith, Alyx              21.40          28.00  5.2                     49.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
13. Wills, Taylor            22.10          27.30  4.2                     49.40
    Trampoline World Elite
14. Bethel, Tatum            16.10          27.60  4.5                     43.70
    All American Gymnastics
15. Villareal, Lauren        11.70          27.10  4.2                     38.80
    The Palaestra
16. Perilloux, Alexcia       24.10          14.40  2.5                     38.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
17. Reyes, Nyla              23.30          13.80  2.4                     37.10
    Air Extreme
18. Medellin, Margaret       24.30           2.70   .7                     27.00
    The Palaestra
19. Fuentes, Crimson         23.00           2.40   .3                     25.40
    FlippenBounce TnT


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Benjamin          24.40          28.90  4.6                     53.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 2. Henley, Caleb            24.10          28.80  5.0                     52.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Rebeil, PJ               24.60          28.30  4.7                     52.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Ross, Jonathan           24.50          28.20  4.5                     52.70
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Timm, Hunter             24.00          27.90  5.3                     51.90
    FlippenBounce TnT
 6. Mayes, Thomas            24.10          27.10  4.6                     51.20
    The Palaestra
 7. King, Kaiser             23.90          27.10  4.2                     51.00
    Air Extreme
 8. DeJesus, Connor          20.70          24.70  4.6                     45.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 9. Rodgers, Anthony         22.80          21.80  4.1                     44.60
    MGA
10. Winiger, Cooper          26.00          18.30  3.4                     44.30
    The Palaestra
11. Frizzell, Cooper          5.00          29.00  4.8                     34.00
    Tenacious T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bynum, Bailey            25.00          30.90  6.3                     55.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Cochran, MaKayla         25.20          30.40  6.0                     55.60
    Air Extreme
 3. Vratil, Jacey            25.00          30.20  6.4                     55.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Skalsky, Ellie           25.30          29.30  5.5                     54.60
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Maddox, Savannah         25.30          29.20  5.3                     54.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 6. Lovato, Alyssa           25.50          29.00  6.0                     54.50
    Artesia T&T
 7. Burgess, Sarah           24.60          29.70  6.0                     54.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 8. Rask, Mylea              23.90          30.10  6.0                     54.00
    Air Extreme
 9. Cline, Annika            24.40          29.50  6.4                     53.90
    The Palaestra
10. DiMarco, Mandie          25.20          28.60  6.0                     53.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
11. Servantez, Kayla         24.50          28.80  6.4                     53.30
    All American Gymnastics
12. Boyd, Cidney             24.70          28.60  6.3                     53.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
13. McLarty, Saige           22.60          30.30  5.3                     52.90
    Victoria Gymagic
14. Giles, Alyssa            22.90          28.10  6.0                     51.00
    Air Extreme
15. Knight, Mylah            22.20          28.50  6.0                     50.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
16. Mauritsen, Alexandra(Ali 24.20          24.60  4.5                     48.80
    Artesia T&T
17. Harris, Alyssa           23.80          24.60  5.3                     48.40
    3TI
18. Stines, Kora             25.90          21.80  4.9                     47.70
    Victoria Gymagic
19. Thompson, Summer         17.20          29.70  6.5                     46.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
20. Burgess, Megan           24.50           7.60  1.0                     32.10
    Houston Gymnastics Center


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kight, Ryan              26.20          30.30  6.5                     56.50
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Moore, Marshall          22.90          29.20  6.4                     52.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Alfonso, Zachary         24.00          27.90  5.7                     51.90
    Lydia's T&T
 4. Shoemaker, Machaon       25.30          25.90  5.3                     51.20
    Artesia T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Silhan, Shea             27.40          34.90  8.9                     62.30
    Acrospirits
 2. Gibbons, Caanon          25.80          33.60  8.3                     59.40
    Acrospirits
 3. Jenkins, Hannah          26.30          32.10  7.1                     58.40
    Acrospirits
 4. Smith, Gabrielle         25.60          31.30  7.6                     56.90
    Twist & Shout
 5. Webster, Sarah           25.60          31.20  8.9                     56.80
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
 6. Meyer, Maddie            24.40          29.40  7.2                     53.80
    Air Extreme
 7. Brown, Bailey            22.60          29.50  8.1                     52.10
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Howard, Paige            24.20          27.70  9.0                     51.90
    High Country Gymnastics
 9. Cate, Tucker             24.00          27.50  6.4                     51.50
    Air Extreme
10. Brown, Briana            27.20          18.00  5.2                     45.20
    Air Extreme
11. Schwartz, Nicole         24.30          14.50  3.7                     38.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
12. Ables, Brenna            26.20          12.50  3.9                     38.70
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Autry, Scott             24.60          31.20  7.7                     55.80
    High Country Gymnastics
 2. Pace, Ethan              26.80          25.60  6.9                     52.40
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Bowman, Chad             22.20          28.60  8.4                     50.80
    Stars of Colorado Springs
 4. Perry, Devin             26.70           9.30  2.9                     36.00
    Trampoline World Elite
 5. Rowley, Isaac            25.20          10.40  3.4                     35.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Perryman, Kaitian        23.30                                         23.30
    Lubbock Sunshiners


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hall, Megan              23.10                                         23.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Staggs, Khristian        22.90                                         22.90
    Flips T&T
 2. Young, Maddie            22.80                                         22.80
    JAX Gymnastics
 3. Wheeler, Sierra          21.70                                         21.70
    Powerhouse TnT


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thornton, Tyree          23.30                                         23.30
    Lubbock Sunshiners


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Long, Ali                24.40                                         24.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. VanVooren, Ashtyn        24.20                                         24.20
    Omni Athletics T&T
 3. Calandro, Ally           23.80                                         23.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Sambrano, Shianne        23.00                                         23.00
    Albuquerque T&T
 5. Hindbaugh, Dakotah       22.90                                         22.90
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Shaffer, Tana            22.80                                         22.80
    Flips T&T
 7. James-Thorton, Rebecca   22.10                                         22.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. White, Angelina          21.40                                         21.40
    Flips T&T
 9. Tate, Taylor              6.70                                          6.70
    Air Extreme
10. Herrick, Alexis           4.20                                          4.20
    Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hall, Andrew             23.30                                         23.30
    Xtreme Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McMullen, Sarah          24.50                                         24.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Ricioppi-Phoeni, Makaila 24.50                                         24.50
    Top City Athletics
 3. Rule, Alyssa             24.00                                         24.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 4. Winters, Carissa         23.80                                         23.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 5. Mellecker, Hannah        23.40                                         23.40
    Trampoline World Elite
 6. Drahman, Bayley          23.40                                         23.40
    Acrospirits
 7. Lamb, Jorydn             23.30                                         23.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Barney, Alexandra        23.10                                         23.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 9. Baker, Emily             22.80                                         22.80
    N'Flight at Kidsport
 9. Richardson, Morgan       22.80                                         22.80
    All American Gymnastics
11. North, Leah              13.40                                         13.40
    Artesia T&T
12. Young, Brianne            0.00                                          0.00
    Team Apex


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Casey, Caleb             23.60                                         23.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 2. Masson, Christian        17.80                                         17.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. King, Cheyenne           24.80          29.90  5.2                     54.70
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Augustine, Maley         24.80          28.40  4.2                     53.20
    Gym-Fit
 3. McCullar, Jessica        24.00          28.50  5.2                     52.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 4. Castillo, Maria          24.00          27.90  4.6                     51.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Lednicky, Alexa          23.80          27.70  5.3                     51.50
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Roye, Natalie            23.90          27.60  4.9                     51.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 7. Pearce, Charlotte        23.40          28.00  4.7                     51.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Marrs, Mackenzie         24.80          26.30  3.9                     51.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 9. Brooks, Meghan           23.80          26.90  5.3                     50.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
10. Simatovich, Mckinley     22.80          27.30  5.3                     50.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
11. Chew, Shelby             24.10          23.00  4.0                     47.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Callaham, Allie          23.50          23.20  4.1                     46.70
    UpsideDowners
13. Mackey, Nicole           25.50          20.40  4.2                     45.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
14. Skidmore, Elisha         20.80          24.20  4.5                     45.00
    3TI
15. Christy, Jennifer        22.90          18.90  3.8                     41.80
    All American Gymnastics
16. Allen, Lacee             23.60          18.00  2.7                     41.60
    3TI
17. Larson, Heather          15.60          25.90  4.2                     41.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
18. Arens, Raquel            12.60          27.50  4.6                     40.10
    Trampoline World Elite
19. Gordon, Ainsley           9.40          25.60  4.6                     35.00
    FlippenBounce TnT


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wise, Andrew             22.40          27.50  5.3                     49.90
    JAX Gymnastics
 2. Welch, Cody              21.80          26.20  4.6                     48.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Whitman, Tristan         23.20          16.50  3.1                     39.70
    Matrix


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robson, Emma             25.80          31.60  6.3                     57.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Martinez, Emily          25.90          30.30  6.0                     56.20
    Tenacious T&T
 3. Ingram, Alissa           25.80          29.80  6.3                     55.60
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Geissler, Hadlea         24.60          29.40  6.0                     54.00
    Acrospirits
 5. Helm, Cassidy            24.50          29.40  6.0                     53.90
    UpsideDowners
 6. Marks, Heather           24.40          28.70  6.2                     53.10
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
 7. Davis, Jayla             24.40          28.30  5.3                     52.70
    3TI
 8. Trinidad, Yesenia        24.60          28.10  5.9                     52.70
    Air Extreme
 9. Miller, Hanna            24.00          27.50  6.2                     51.50
    Titans TnT
10. Sharpe, Michi            24.40          27.10  6.5                     51.50
    Houston Gymnastics Center
11. Bray, Devin              24.70          26.80  5.8                     51.50
    The Palaestra
12. Holderness, Haley        22.70          27.90  6.4                     50.60
    FlippenBounce TnT
13. Stengle, Haley           23.90          26.50  6.4                     50.40
    Stars of Colorado Springs
14. Lovell, Victoria         20.60          27.20  5.4                     47.80
    The Palaestra
15. Lindgren, Sami           23.40          21.50  4.1                     44.90
    Houston Gymnastics Center
16. Goldberg, Colby           7.20          25.90  5.4                     33.10
    Stars of Colorado Springs


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Justin         24.60          29.90  6.3                     54.50
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 2. Griffith, Brandon        24.20          29.90  6.5                     54.10
    The Palaestra
 3. Molstad, Daniel          24.70          29.00  6.0                     53.70
    A Flip Zone
 4. Dees, Micheal            24.40          29.10  6.4                     53.50
    FlippenBounce TnT
 5. Silvas, Jason            23.50          29.70  6.5                     53.20
    Omni Athletics T&T
 6. Perry, Markus            21.60          30.20  6.5                     51.80
    Trampoline World Elite
 7. Sadeik, Matthew          23.20          28.60  5.6                     51.80
    Trampoline World Elite
 8. Fenner, JackDempsey      22.50          28.70  6.3                     51.20
    Titans TnT
 9. Smith, Cameron           22.80          28.10  4.8                     50.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
10. Bursiaga, Jonathon       18.70          29.40  6.4                     48.10
    UpsideDowners
11. Clifton, Chase           22.50          24.50  4.7                     47.00
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dworniczak, Sophia       26.10          31.70  8.3                     57.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Webb, Jordan             24.60          32.30  8.6                     56.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Housden, Brooklin        25.00          31.40  8.5                     56.40
    Team Apex
 4. Miller, Hailey           24.20          29.20  6.1                     53.40
    Victoria Gymagic
EX. Collier, Makala          23.80          12.10  3.5                     35.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Luke, Thomas             26.20          33.60  9.1                     59.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Warga, Aaron             25.90          32.60  8.4                     58.50
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Howle, Jacob             23.80          29.30  7.3                     53.10
    UpsideDowners
 4. Reed, Spencer            23.20          18.70  5.9                     41.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crawford, Cameo Grace    24.00          31.30  8.1                     55.30
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Ory, Jaqueline           24.20          30.60  8.5                     54.80
    FlippenBounce TnT


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tygart, Matthew          26.20          33.60  9.1                     59.80
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Brackett, Stewart        25.00          32.50  9.1                     57.50
    The Palaestra
 3. Fuller, Andrew           24.00          31.80  9.0                     55.80
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Eastepp, Thomas(Rex)     23.10          30.50  8.1                     53.60
    Titans TnT
 5. Land, Alex               23.60          29.30  8.2                     52.90
    Omni Athletics T&T
 6. Demaris, Matt            23.70          28.70  9.1                     52.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Moore, Wyatt             24.70          24.10  6.7                     48.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 8. Crawford, SethDakota     25.70           3.70  1.4                     29.40
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunavin, Shaylee         42.30          52.40 13.1                     94.70
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Johnson, Clare           40.71          48.33 10.6                     89.04
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Martin, Mackenzee        40.26          47.00  9.2                     87.26
    Air Extreme
 4. Maldonado, Miranda       34.96          45.41  9.3                     80.37
    The Palaestra
 5. Harclerode, Lauren       35.90           0.00                          33.90
    High Country Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Alexi           42.82          52.50 13.1                     95.33
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Chiacchia, Sam           42.62          50.26 14.1                     92.88
    High Country Gymnastics
 3. Lane, Kaidyn             41.89          49.81 11.2                     91.70
    Acrospirits
 4. Prejean, Louis           41.89          47.48 11.8                     89.37
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Parker, Chant            39.29          46.21 10.5                     85.50
    South Texas Elite
 6. Madison, Parker          38.03          45.19  9.8                     83.22
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
 7. Nunes, Will              37.16          43.02  9.0                     80.18
    Xtreme Elite
 8. Evans, Braxton           38.31          40.90  8.0                     79.21
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
 9. Sloan, Connor            36.39          36.46  8.1                     72.85
    Trampoline World Elite
10. O'Dell, Michael          39.20          27.93  6.6                     67.13
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
11. Lindsey, Levi            15.55          42.26 11.3                     57.81
    Tenacious T&T
12. Vargas, Robert           17.47          25.70  6.7                     43.17
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vinsant, Savannah        46.86          53.90 14.8                    100.76
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Williams, Alaina         46.07          51.44 14.8                     97.51
    Acrospirits
 3. Earnest, Dakota          44.80          50.58 15.0                     95.38
    Acrospirits
 4. Williamson, Alyssa       39.49          45.32 10.8                     84.81
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brewster, Hunter         48.84          52.50 15.4                    101.34
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express