SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 10 and Under / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Young, Ashton                           38.10  5.7                     38.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
    Miller, Grant                           38.10  5.7                     38.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vaughn, Brysann                         37.10  4.7                     37.10
    Air Extreme
    Underwood, McKeely                      37.10  4.7                     37.10
    Air Extreme
 2. Talley, Cari                            28.80  3.3                     28.80
    Twist & Shout
    Dudley, Kennedy                         28.80  3.3                     28.80
    South Texas Elite


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dotter, Gracie                          40.30  7.0                     40.30
    Victoria Gymagic
    Williams, Zskaira                       40.30  7.0                     40.30
    Victoria Gymagic


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blevins, Caitlin                        38.60  4.7                     38.60
    Air Extreme
    Rask, Mylea                             38.60  4.7                     38.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Bynum, Bailey                           36.00  5.7                     36.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
    Boyd, Cidney                            36.00  5.7                     36.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Stines, Kora                            30.20  5.3                     30.20
    Victoria Gymagic
    McLarty, Saige                          30.20  5.3                     30.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Cline, Annika                           26.20  3.4                     26.20
    The Palaestra
    Haney, Jenna                            26.20  3.4                     26.20
    The Palaestra
 5. Giles, Alyssa                           23.00  3.3                     23.00
    Air Extreme
    Cochran, MaKayla                        23.00  3.3                     23.00
    Air Extreme
 6. Vratil, Jacey                           18.30  2.2                     18.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
    Thompson, Summer                        18.30  2.2                     18.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 7. Mauritsen, Alexandra(Ali)               10.70  1.5                     10.70
    Artesia T&T
    Lovato, Alyssa                          10.70  1.5                     10.70
    Artesia T&T


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jenkins, Hannah                         42.40  7.1                     42.40
    Acrospirits
    Silhan, Shea                            42.40  7.1                     42.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Simpson, Olivia                         38.20  7.8                     38.20
    Air Extreme
    Brown, Briana                           38.20  7.8                     38.20
    Air Extreme
 3. Vigil, Lexi                              9.30  2.3                      9.30
    Acrospirits
    Gibbons, Caanon                          9.30  2.3                      9.30
    Acrospirits


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Webb, Brittan                           40.00  6.0                     40.00
    Acrospirits
    Geissler, Hadlea                        40.00  6.0                     40.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Robson, Emma                            38.20  5.3                     38.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
    Maddox, Savannah                        38.20  5.3                     38.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Lovell, Victoria                        37.40  4.8                     37.40
    The Palaestra
    Bray, Devin                             37.40  4.8                     37.40
    The Palaestra


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Webb, Jordan                            39.40  8.2                     39.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
    Collier, Makala                         39.40  8.2                     39.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crawford, SethDakota                    41.60  8.1                     41.60
    Gymnast Factory
    Brackett, Stewart                       41.60  8.1                     41.60
    The Palaestra


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parker, Chant            33.30          44.20  9.1                     77.50
    South Texas Elite
    Lane, Kaidyn             33.30          44.20  9.1                     77.50
    Acrospirits
 2. Shostak, Alexi           31.00          31.10  8.2                     62.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
    Prejean, Louis           31.00          31.10  8.2                     62.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express