DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hooser, Kyndell           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gillam, Jaela            28.60          29.40                                         58.00
    MGA
 2. Chavez, Madison          28.60          29.00                                         57.60
    Acrospirits
 3. Skiles, Caitlyn          28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 4. Sims, Megan              28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Breeding, Jaleigh        27.70          27.50                                         55.20
    MGA
 6. Peters, Jillian          26.90          28.00                                         54.90
    MGA
 7. Chase, Samantha          27.50          26.50                                         54.00
    MGA
EX. Tricio, Andrea           27.90          21.70                                         49.60
    The Palaestra
 8. Elliott, Parker          18.70          15.40                                         34.10
    FlippenBounce TnT
 9. Rich, Kindsey            27.30           0.00                                         27.30
    FlippenBounce TnT
10. Huse, Parker             21.90           0.00                                         21.90
    FlippenBounce TnT
11. Berrera, Allyson          0.00          11.00                                         11.00
    FlippenBounce TnT


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hughes, Walker           27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    MGA
 2. Lawrence, Fulton         27.30          27.20                                         54.50
    The Palaestra
 3. Clifton, Camdyn          26.80          27.30                                         54.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Grajeda, Luke            27.60          20.10                                         47.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Perez, Ciena             28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    Albuquerque T&T
 2. Jensen, Angeline         28.30          27.50                                         55.80
    Albuquerque T&T
 3. Dedear, Katherine        24.00          25.70                                         49.70
    The Palaestra
 4. Basu, Caroline            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sheffey, Natalie         26.10          27.90                                         54.00
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Flessner, Alexis         23.00          28.20                                         51.20
    South Texas Elite
 3. Porter, Rease            24.60          26.20                                         50.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Emmalee         28.40  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 2. Huette, Rayleigh         26.30          28.00  0.5                                    54.30
    K&L Tumbletown
 3. Cervantes, Jailen        25.70  0.5     27.40  0.6                                    53.10
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 4. Hall, Emma               26.90  0.1     20.10                                         47.00
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Smith, Chloe             20.00          25.80  0.5                                    45.80
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Lay, Paris               25.50  0.5     19.50                                         45.00
    FlippenBounce TnT
 7. Harrison, Hattie          0.00          28.00  0.6                                    28.00
    Artesia T&T
 8. Jendrzey, Aubrie          0.00          25.70  0.5                                    25.70
    K&L Tumbletown
 9. McNeely, Mackenna        20.20           0.00                                         20.20
    FlippenBounce TnT
10. Petterson, Dylann        19.50           0.00                                         19.50
    FlippenBounce TnT
11. Ritchie, Kenna            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    FlippenBounce TnT


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Winebrenner, Hunter      27.60  0.5     26.10  0.6                                    53.70
    Flips T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Buck, Teagan             28.70          28.90                                         57.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. McClain, Ashlyn          28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Jill's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Skiles, Lillie           28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 2. Whitney, Devin           28.70          27.80                                         56.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Martinez, Kayli          28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    Artesia T&T
 4. Wilbourn, Kathrin        26.50          28.40                                         54.90
    Artesia T&T
 5. Parrish, Jadyn           28.10          24.60                                         52.70
    Artesia T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parrish, Jacob           27.70          27.70                                         55.40
    Artesia T&T
 2. Nicholson, Dathan         0.00          19.90                                         19.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Matriano-Lim, Alyssa     28.70          29.40                                         58.10
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Jensen, Jazlynn          28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Albuquerque T&T
 3. Harlan, Swayzee          28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    Acrospirits
 4. Fisher, Avery            27.30          27.10                                         54.40
    MGA
 5. Reese, Thomas            25.50          28.30                                         53.80
    MG Flyers
 6. Counts, Lilly             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Julian, Jack             28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    Team Apex


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Minger, Madison          28.20          29.20                                         57.40
    Top City Athletics
 2. Dudding, Isabella        27.40          29.00                                         56.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Basu, Mia                27.40          28.40                                         55.80
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Stone, Bailey            26.60          29.10                                         55.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Roye, Lucy               27.20          28.20                                         55.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Props, Caylee            24.40          28.20                                         52.60
    Air Extreme
 7. Ryan, Molly              25.00          26.70                                         51.70
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Randall, Elizabeth       24.50          26.90                                         51.40
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Barnett, Macy            27.80          21.20                                         49.00
    All American Gymnastics
10. Briley, Abby             20.10          25.70                                         45.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Hitt, Shiloh              0.00          26.70                                         26.70
    Tenacious T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Burns, Adyson            29.10  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    58.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Francis, Jessica         29.30  0.5     29.10                                         58.40
    3TI
 3. Byrd, Makenna            29.00  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.20
    Acrospirits
 4. Ledesma, Taylyn          28.90  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.10
    Acrospirits
 5. Kunze, Lily              29.20  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    58.10
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Brock, Mackenzee         29.10  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    58.00
    Trampoline World Elite
 7. White, McKenna           29.00  0.5     28.80                                         57.80
    Air Extreme
 8. Almager, Hailee          28.50  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    57.70
    Acrospirits
 9. McNary, Krista           28.60  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    57.70
    Victoria Gymagic
10. Branum, Reagan           28.60  0.5     29.00                                         57.60
    FlippenBounce TnT
11. Smith, Delayni           28.90  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
12. Gonzales, Sydney         28.60  0.5     28.80                                         57.40
    FlippenBounce TnT
13. Potts, Peyton            28.30  0.5     29.00                                         57.30
    FlippenBounce TnT
14. Baker, Allie             28.60  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
15. Oie, Amelia              28.30  0.5     28.80                                         57.10
    FlippenBounce TnT
16. Sherwood, Leah           28.50  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.10
    All American Gymnastics
17. Porter, Alina            28.60  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    57.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
17. Holland, Rachel          28.60  0.5     28.40                                         57.00
    FlippenBounce TnT
19. Warzecha, Brooke         28.70  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    57.00
    Victoria Gymagic
20. Henry, Kendall           28.00  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    56.80
    Powerhouse TnT
21. Burrow, Lene`            28.50  0.5     28.30                                         56.80
    MGA
22. Gonzales, Elizabeth      28.50  0.5     28.20                                         56.70
    South Texas Elite
23. Trimble, Brookelyn       28.50  0.5     28.10  0.6                                    56.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
24. Rodgers, Desiree         28.60  0.6     27.90                                         56.50
    MGA
25. Todd, Rhiana             28.40  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    56.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
26. Kenney, Piper            28.40  0.5     27.90  0.6                                    56.30
    UpsideDowners
26. Vincik, Paeden           28.40          27.90  0.5                                    56.30
    K&L Tumbletown
28. Meadors, Faith           27.70  0.5     28.50                                         56.20
    Extreme
29. Hunt, Harlee             28.20  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    56.20
    Acrospirits
30. Ray, Brynna              29.50  0.5     26.60  0.6                                    56.10
    Acrospirits
31. Kenayll, Roberson        28.20  0.5     27.70                                         55.90
    MG Flyers
32. Syma, Mackenzye          28.30  0.5     27.60                                         55.90
    MGA
33. Karg, Faith              28.80  0.5     26.80                                         55.60
    MGA
34. Phillips, Olivia         28.00  0.5     27.40  0.6                                    55.40
    JAX Gymnastics
35. Dickinson, Blair         27.60  0.5     27.70  0.6                                    55.30
    Gymnast Factory
36. Villagomez, Skylar       26.40          28.70  0.5                                    55.10
    Starz Gymnastics
37. Folks, Tess              25.80  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    54.60
    Artesia T&T
38. Konicki, Abigail         25.80  0.5     28.40                                         54.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
39. Servantes, Joney         25.70  0.5     28.40                                         54.10
    MGA
39. Lara, Kaley              25.70  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    54.10
    South Texas Elite
41. Lummus, Mayci            27.90  0.5     25.90  0.6                                    53.80
    All American Gymnastics
42. Hearn, Alexa             25.70  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    53.70
    Artesia T&T
43. Coy, Rayah               25.50  0.5     27.80                                         53.30
    FlippenBounce TnT
44. Johnson, Caitlin         25.30  0.5     27.90  0.6                                    53.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
45. Myers, Karson            25.70  0.5     27.00                                         52.70
    Tenacious T&T
46. Williams, Lilli          24.30  0.5     27.60                                         51.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
47. Rosburg, Haley           25.70  0.5     25.70  0.6                                    51.40
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
48. Pizzolato, Rachel        28.60  0.5     20.20                                         48.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
49. Pitzer, Natalie          20.20          27.60                                         47.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
50. Parker, Jocelyn          27.60  0.5     20.10                                         47.70
    Air Extreme
51. Oro, Julia               19.90          26.00  0.6                                    45.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
52. Alaverez, Joey           28.60  0.5      0.00                                         28.60
    Acrospirits
53. Wentz, Abigail           27.90  0.5      0.00                                         27.90
    Victoria Gymagic
54. Moralez, Taylor           0.00          27.00                                         27.00
    Legacy Elite
55. Hudman, Kyna             25.70  0.6      0.00                                         25.70
    UpsideDowners
56. White, Emily             25.50  0.5      0.00                                         25.50
    MGA
57. Chavez, Abrianna          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Albuquerque T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Saddler, Jace            28.80  0.5     29.60  0.6                                    58.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Seyler, Mclain           29.30  0.5     28.90                                         58.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Billera, Luke            28.20  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    57.60
    High Country Gymnastics
 4. Brown, Dezmond           29.20  0.6     28.40                                         57.60
    Extreme
 5. Ryan, Alan               28.40          27.60  0.5                                    56.00
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Stroud, Parker           27.50  0.5     27.10  0.6                                    54.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 7. Rutherford, Devin        28.00  0.6     25.70  0.5                                    53.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 8. Melton, Jaymes           27.30          26.00  0.5                                    53.30
    Acrospirits
 9. Myers, Bradyn            28.30  0.5     19.30                                         47.60
    FlippenBounce TnT
10. Whitehead, Joshua        20.10          26.80  0.1                                    46.90
    Acrospirits
11. Uffelman, Colin           0.00          28.80  0.6                                    28.80
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Flessner, Desirae        29.60  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.80
    South Texas Elite
 2. Britt, Alyssa            29.30  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.40
    UpsideDowners
 3. Olsen, Kylee             29.10  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    58.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Rubio, Karisa            29.10  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.90
    South Texas Elite
 5. Cina, Cecilia            28.60  0.5     29.20  0.5                                    57.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Denny, Ryan              28.90  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.50
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 7. Dawson, Lexie            28.50  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.40
    UpsideDowners
 8. Cope, Allison            28.00  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    57.30
    MGA
 9. Coffee, Kennedy          29.00  0.5     27.90  0.6                                    56.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
10. Sims, Faith              27.90  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    56.70
    Air Extreme
11. Stout, Avery             28.20  0.6     28.20  0.5                                    56.40
    All American Gymnastics
12. Brooks, Gracey           28.30  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    56.30
    Texas Twisters
13. Cobb, Macy               27.70  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    56.20
    Longview Gymnastics
14. Sendra, Valeria          28.60  0.6     20.40                                         49.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
15. Majors, Gracie           25.70  0.5     20.20                                         45.90
    SEAL Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rumley, Ty               29.00  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    57.50
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Dunn, Thomas             28.90  0.6     28.30  0.5                                    57.20
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Roye, Payne              28.30  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Servantez, Isaac         28.50  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    57.00
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Henderson, Landry        28.00  0.5     25.70  0.6                                    53.70
    Acrospirits
 6. Percival, Jayce          20.60  0.5     28.50  0.5                                    49.10
    FlippenBounce TnT


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Perry, Koultre           29.20  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    58.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Stastny, Reese           28.90  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Howard, Saniya           29.30  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.20
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Pena, Isabella           28.90  0.7     20.60  0.5                                    49.50
    Texas Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Darvischi, Nick          27.20  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    56.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Higgins, Nikki           27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. McCoy, Natalie           20.90          28.40                                         49.30
    Jill's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ortega, Briley           28.60          29.30                                         57.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Law, Abby                27.80          28.60                                         56.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 3. Diaz, Camille            28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. LaBorde, Millie          27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    Jill's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Skiles, Stewart          28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Katie             28.70          29.40                                         58.10
    Jill's Gymnastics
 2. Rutherford, Melody       28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Team Apex
 3. Mack, Journey            28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Team Apex
 4. Tamplin, Emma            28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    Jill's Gymnastics
 4. May, Kylie               28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Team Apex
 6. Bratcher, Katelyn        26.80          28.10                                         54.90
    Artesia T&T
 7. Graham, Gracie           24.70          28.50                                         53.20
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Swanson, Brianna         29.20          28.80                                         58.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Roberson, Kaitlyn        29.00          28.70                                         57.70
    MG Flyers
 3. Morris, Makalah          28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    MGA
 4. Moreno, Britani          29.10          27.50                                         56.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 5. Ellis, Brynna            27.80          28.70                                         56.50
    UpsideDowners
 6. Bertrand, Brooklyn       26.90          29.00                                         55.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Heymann, Alex            27.90          27.10                                         55.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Walker, Mackenzie        28.30          25.60                                         53.90
    3TI
 9. Novak, Olivia            27.80          25.30                                         53.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davis, Gavin             20.00          28.40                                         48.40
    South Texas Elite
EX. Tricio, Joaquin          28.00          20.10                                         48.10
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cook, Trista             30.00  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    59.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Morgan, Lindsay          29.10  0.5     30.00  0.6                                    59.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 3. Lary, Hayley             29.50  0.5     29.60  0.6                                    59.10
    Acrospirits
 4. Theriot, Mackenleigh     29.50  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    59.00
    Lydia's T&T
 5. Tipton, Kimberly         29.00  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    58.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Pacilio, Amanda          28.80  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.30
    Omni Athletics T&T
 7. Loftin, Karson           28.90  0.5     29.00                                         57.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Garza, Isabella          29.00  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.90
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Vaughn, Sydney           28.70  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    57.70
    Artesia T&T
10. Beckner, Maddi           28.80  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
11. Percival, Shailynn       29.10  0.5     28.50                                         57.60
    FlippenBounce TnT
12. Hall, Mercedes           28.20  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    57.40
    Albuquerque T&T
13. Goodgion, Emma           28.30  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    57.40
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
14. Smith, Lauren            28.70  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    57.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
15. Fulton, Mariah           28.40  0.5     28.70                                         57.10
    MG Flyers
16. Baldridge, Gracyn        28.70  0.5     28.40                                         57.10
    Acrospirits
17. Hodson, Reagan           27.90  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    57.00
    JAX Gymnastics
18. Young, Abigail           28.60  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    57.00
    3TI
19. Burkham, Abby            28.10  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    56.90
    TG Sports
20. Rous, Ella               28.20          28.70  0.5                                    56.90
    The Palaestra
21. Laster, Camby            28.50  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    56.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
22. Garrett, Audrey          27.80  0.5     28.90                                         56.70
    Victoria Gymagic
23. McKay, Ellis             28.20          28.50  0.5                                    56.70
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
24. Hager, Skylar            27.90  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    56.50
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
25. Smith, Grace             28.00  0.5     28.50                                         56.50
    MGA
26. Fisher, Hannah           29.00  0.5     27.50  0.6                                    56.50
    UpsideDowners
27. Turner, Isabel           27.50  0.5     28.90                                         56.40
    Victoria Gymagic
28. O'Leary, Emma            27.60  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    56.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
29. Casey, Marley            27.80  0.5     28.60                                         56.40
    MGA
30. Goss, Jessie             28.50  0.5     27.90                                         56.40
    3TI
31. Gumbo, Haru              28.00  0.5     28.30                                         56.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
32. Bowman, Hailey           28.10  0.5     28.20                                         56.30
    Air Extreme
33. Jones, Kallie            28.40  0.5     27.90  0.6                                    56.30
    Twist & Shout
34. McCauley, Shaley         27.80          28.20  0.5                                    56.00
    MGA
35. Maritnez, Deanna         28.00  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    56.00
    Artesia T&T
36. Pisciotta, McKenzie      28.90  0.5     27.10  0.6                                    56.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
37. Ritter, Hayley           27.90          28.00  0.5                                    55.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
37. Pileri, Celestine        27.90  0.5     28.00                                         55.90
    Extreme
39. Fendley, Emma            28.10  0.5     27.80                                         55.90
    3TI
40. Oliver, Angel            28.40  0.5     27.50  0.6                                    55.90
    All American Gymnastics
41. Woodard, Lauren          28.40  0.5     27.40                                         55.80
    N'Flight at Kidsport
42. Royer, Kathryn           28.30          27.40  0.5                                    55.70
    MGA
43. Brown, EmmaGrace         27.30  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    55.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
44. Medrano, Lauren          28.00          27.60  0.5                                    55.60
    Starz Gymnastics
45. Valdez, Kara             27.20  0.5     28.30                                         55.50
    FlippenBounce TnT
46. Schroeder, Anna          27.60          27.90  0.5                                    55.50
    K&L Tumbletown
46. Williams, Arnel          27.60  0.5     27.90  0.6                                    55.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
48. Roye, Lindsi             27.30  0.5     28.10                                         55.40
    Air Extreme
49. Owen, Halee              27.80  0.5     27.60  0.6                                    55.40
    TG Sports
50. Salomon, Layla           25.90  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    55.30
    Gymnast Factory
51. Turner, Tara             28.20          27.10  0.5                                    55.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
52. Mireles, Kloe            27.00          28.20  0.5                                    55.20
    Starz Gymnastics
53. Williams, Paige          27.20  0.5     28.00                                         55.20
    MGA
53. Parker, Kiar             27.20          28.00  0.5                                    55.20
    Starz Gymnastics
55. McGehee, Meghan          27.40  0.5     27.80                                         55.20
    Air Extreme
56. Nelson, Linnea           27.10  0.5     28.00                                         55.10
    Extreme
57. Rodgers, Kelsey          27.20  0.5     27.80                                         55.00
    FlippenBounce TnT
58. McGinn, Caroline         28.20          26.70  0.5                                    54.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
59. Ellis, Rhiannon          28.80  0.5     26.10  0.6                                    54.90
    Top City Athletics
60. Cosper, Taylor           27.10  0.5     27.70                                         54.80
    Extreme
61. Hick, Katie              28.90          25.80  0.5                                    54.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
62. Uffelman, Mackenzie      27.60  0.5     27.00  0.6                                    54.60
    Gymnast Factory
63. Ramos, Joy               28.80          25.80  0.5                                    54.60
    Starz Gymnastics
64. Chavez, Taylor           28.40  0.6     26.10  0.5                                    54.50
    Acrospirits
65. Smith, Madisyn           26.70          27.70  0.5                                    54.40
    MGA
66. Sieber, Alisha           25.60  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    54.30
    Team Apex
67. Whitehead, Kortney       28.20  0.5     26.10  0.6                                    54.30
    Acrospirits
68. Barney, Halle            25.70  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    54.20
    Artesia T&T
69. Sharp, Aleigh            28.80          25.30  0.5                                    54.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
70. Bliss, Ema               26.90          26.90  0.5                                    53.80
    Taylor Tumbling
71. Myers, Maddisyn          25.60  0.5     27.50                                         53.10
    FlippenBounce TnT
72. Vasquez, Desirae         27.50          25.40  0.6                                    52.90
    Powerhouse TnT
73. Todd, Madison            26.40  0.5     26.40  0.5                                    52.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
74. Webb, Brinlie            25.70  0.5     25.60  0.6                                    51.30
    Acrospirits
75. Calicut, Callie          20.30          25.00  0.5                                    45.30
    Omni Athletics T&T
76. Laden, Abby               0.00          29.60                                         29.60
    Matrix
77. Davis, Brooklyn          28.60  0.5      0.00                                         28.60
    Air Extreme
78. Erb, Courtlynn           28.40  0.5      0.00                                         28.40
    All American Gymnastics
79. Rodriguez, Sierra        28.20  0.5      0.00                                         28.20
    Team Apex
80. Pickering, Taylor         0.00          27.30                                         27.30
    3TI


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Purdum, Jonathon         28.90  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.30
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Chalmers, Max            28.90  0.5     28.90                                         57.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Bradley, Styer           27.70  0.5     29.00                                         56.70
    MGA
 4. Fugate, Raymond          27.80  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    56.40
    Artesia T&T
 5. English, Christian       28.20  0.5     27.70                                         55.90
    TG Sports
 6. Myers, Colin             26.00  0.5     28.20                                         54.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 7. Hooser, Gregory          27.60  0.5     26.10  0.6                                    53.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jenkins, Cammy           30.30  0.6     30.10  0.5                                    60.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Warwick, Kelslee         29.70  0.5     29.90  0.6                                    59.60
    Gym-Fit
 3. Coleman, Kolbi           29.90  0.6     29.60  0.5                                    59.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Jenkins, Natalie         29.60  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    59.30
    Air Extreme
 5. Tyson, Aurora            29.90  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    58.90
    N'Flight at Kidsport
 6. Miller, Mattie           29.20  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.70
    3TI
 7. Killian, Devyn           29.70  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    58.70
    Powerhouse TnT
 8. Melton, Madilyn          29.40  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.60
    Acrospirits
 9. Emison, Kylee            28.80  0.6     29.70  0.5                                    58.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Martin, Brooke           29.00  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.40
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
11. Blocker, Mallary         29.10  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    58.40
    Acrospirits
12. Lyles, Morgan            29.20  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.30
    3TI
13. Agnew, Grace             28.60  0.6     29.60  0.5                                    58.20
    Air Extreme
13. Rohrbach, Rylie          28.60  0.5     29.60  0.6                                    58.20
    Acrospirits
15. Sandusky, Daisy          29.40  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    58.20
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
16. Mosley, Dayley           29.00  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.10
    Acrospirits
17. Bailey, Brooke           29.20  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    58.10
    Tenacious T&T
17. Gordon, Gabrielle        29.20  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    58.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
19. Meyer, Abbie             29.30  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    58.00
    Air Extreme
20. Esch, Keely              29.00  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.80
    Acrospirits
21. Brown, Haleigh           28.70  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    57.70
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
22. Props, Payton            28.80  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.70
    Air Extreme
23. Durand, Ahnyah           28.90  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.70
    Omni Athletics T&T
23. Steiner, Tessa           28.90  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
25. Lopez, Angelique         29.00  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.70
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
25. Thompson, Sage           29.00  0.5     28.70  0.5                                    57.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
27. Sizelove, Cayden         28.70  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
28. Parrent, AnnaKate        28.90  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.60
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
29. Saddler, Katie           29.20  0.6     28.30  0.5                                    57.50
    Victoria Gymagic
30. McCarley, Aimee          28.50  0.5     28.90  0.5                                    57.40
    TG Sports
31. Holder, Emily            28.90  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    57.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
32. Mooney, Erin             28.20  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    57.30
    3TI
33. Ladd, Jessica            28.80  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    57.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
34. Talley, Carlee           28.80  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    57.10
    Twist & Shout
35. Norris, Taylor           28.50  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    57.00
    3TI
36. Washington, Torie        28.60  0.6     28.20  0.5                                    56.80
    MGA
37. Smith, Camryn            28.10  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    56.70
    MGA
38. Perry, Grace             28.90  0.5     27.70  0.6                                    56.60
    3TI
39. Franklin, Olivia         28.00  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    56.40
    South Texas Elite
40. McKinney, Paige          29.10  0.6     27.20  0.5                                    56.30
    Tenacious T&T
41. Jackson, Shelby          27.80  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    56.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
42. Smith, Lauren            26.80  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    56.00
    Trampoline World Elite
43. Zylman, Presley          26.80  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    55.70
    Gymnast Factory
44. Short, Madelyn           27.60  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    55.60
    Xtreme Elite
45. McCoy, Sarah             29.50  0.6     26.10  0.5                                    55.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
46. Vicknair, Payton         26.10  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    55.40
    MGA
47. Johnson, Tomia           26.30  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    55.40
    Trampoline World Elite
48. Krause, Kylee            26.10  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    55.10
    South Texas Elite
49. Adamek, Makayla          28.70  0.5     26.00  0.6                                    54.70
    K&L Tumbletown
50. Reeves, Taylor           28.60  0.6     25.90  0.5                                    54.50
    Bounders
51. Wright, Victoria         26.10  0.6     28.10  0.5                                    54.20
    Acrospirits
52. Soliz, Maricela          26.10  0.6     27.80  0.5                                    53.90
    Acrospirits
53. Mashburn, Callie         27.00  0.5     25.10  0.5                                    52.10
    Starz Gymnastics
54. Childers, Mia            20.50          29.10  0.5                                    49.60
    All American Gymnastics
55. Ivey, Hailey             29.30  0.5     20.30                                         49.60
    Omni Athletics T&T
56. Burk, Starr              28.80  0.6     20.60  0.5                                    49.40
    Extreme
57. Gilbert, Koryn           28.80  0.5     20.40                                         49.20
    Air Extreme
58. Crysler, Darby           20.10          28.50  0.5                                    48.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
59. Turner, Kylie            20.20          28.10  0.5                                    48.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
61. Hitt, Brooke             29.10  0.6      0.00                                         29.10
    Tenacious T&T
62. Barry, Hannah            29.00  0.5      0.00                                         29.00
    Longview Gymnastics
63. Griego, Aubrey           28.40  0.6      0.00                                         28.40
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lawrence, Gardner        28.70  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    57.70
    The Palaestra
 2. Taliaferro, Jace         28.70  0.5     28.70  0.5                                    57.40
    MGA
 3. Shearer, Gatlyn          29.10  0.6     28.30  0.5                                    57.40
    Tenacious T&T
 4. McAlpin, Ethan           28.70  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.30
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Hammack, Hayden          28.90  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    57.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Rowley, John             28.40  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    56.80
    Air Extreme
 7. Cotherman, Jeremy        29.10  0.5     26.10  0.6                                    55.20
    The Palaestra
 8. Nix, Layne               25.90  0.5     29.10  0.5                                    55.00
    Omni Athletics T&T
 9. Clifton, Isaac           28.30  0.5      0.00                                         28.30
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stewart, Sydnee          29.80  0.7     30.40  1.0                                    60.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Vath, Kelsey             29.60  0.5     29.80  1.0                                    59.40
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
 3. Tejera, Catarina         30.10  0.7     29.30  0.5                                    59.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Ory, Gabrielle           29.20  1.0     29.90  0.7                                    59.10
    FlippenBounce TnT
 5. Turner, Maesen           29.50  1.0     29.60  0.7                                    59.10
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 6. Pickett, Carly           29.60  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    59.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Head, Joey               29.00  1.0     29.80  0.7                                    58.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 7. Gilmore, Lauryn          29.00  1.0     29.80  0.7                                    58.80
    Air Extreme
 9. Hildreth, Reyna          29.30  0.7     29.50  0.5                                    58.80
    3TI
10. Felton, Armani           29.50  0.5     29.30  1.0                                    58.80
    Omni Athletics T&T
11. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        29.40  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
11. Widner, Brooke           29.40  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.70
    MGA
13. Ory, Emily               29.50  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    58.60
    FlippenBounce TnT
14. Spears, Kazzi            29.20  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.50
    Acrospirits
15. Bernard, Kelsey          28.90  1.0     29.50  0.7                                    58.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
16. Broussard, Alahnnah      28.70  1.0     29.50  0.7                                    58.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
17. Pons, Fallon             29.00  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
18. Haralson, Anna           29.20  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    58.20
    Powerhouse TnT
19. Pearson, Madison         29.40  0.7     28.80  0.5                                    58.20
    Texas Twisters
20. Quiles, Elyssa           29.10  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    58.00
    Extreme
21. Stephens, Kendall        28.60  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    57.70
    3TI
22. Weaver, Jordan           28.10  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    57.40
    All American Gymnastics
23. Jay, Jordyn              28.50  1.0     28.90  0.7                                    57.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
24. Brown, Lauren            28.50  1.0     28.70  0.7                                    57.20
    Air Extreme
25. Luong, Madison           29.00  0.7     28.10  1.0                                    57.10
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
26. Builta, Emmi             29.20  0.5     27.80  0.7                                    57.00
    MGA
27. Krawtz, Jillian          29.70  1.0     27.30  0.7                                    57.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
28. Kalafatis, Rebecca       27.40  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    56.80
    Twist & Shout
29. Smith, Zoe               26.90  1.0     29.70  0.7                                    56.60
    Gymnast Factory
30. Gutierrez, Marcela       28.80  1.0     27.60  0.7                                    56.40
    Powerhouse TnT
31. Siegeler, Harleigh       26.40  1.0     28.80  0.7                                    55.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
32. Jaime, Kaeli             29.00  0.7     26.20  1.0                                    55.20
    Acrospirits
33. Hart, Sarah              29.60  0.7     20.80  0.5                                    50.40
    Powerhouse TnT
34. Kellett, Lauren          28.70  0.7     20.80  0.5                                    49.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kilgroe, Logan           29.40  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    59.00
    Airborne Gymnastics
 2. Gilbert, Logan           29.30  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.50
    3TI
 3. Simon, Carson            28.80  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.20
    Airborne Gymnastics
 4. Winkenwerder, Ty         29.30  0.7     28.80  0.5                                    58.10
    K&L Tumbletown
 5. Wilson, Aaron            29.30  1.0     28.50  0.7                                    57.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 6. Havern, Dominick         29.10  1.0     28.40  1.0                                    57.50
    Matrix
 7. Light, Smith             28.40  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    57.40
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
 8. Kalanta, Colton          27.50  1.0     28.50  0.7                                    56.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Katia           30.40  1.2     30.10  1.7                                    60.50
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
 2. Wood, Tyler              30.50  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    60.10
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Haase, Rachel            30.10  1.6     29.30  1.7                                    59.40
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Underwood, McKeely       29.20  1.2     29.90  1.2                                    59.10
    Air Extreme
 5. Dawson, McKenna          29.20  1.2     29.60  1.6                                    58.80
    UpsideDowners
 6. Hyman, Caitlin           26.70  1.6     29.20  1.2                                    55.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Baeza, Sarahi            29.80  1.4     20.60  0.6                                    50.40
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Merwin, MacKobe          29.30  1.3     28.00  1.4                                    57.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dudley, Kennedy          30.10  1.6     28.50  1.2                                    58.60
    South Texas Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Harley            30.40  2.2     29.50  1.7                                    59.90
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Young, Ashton            29.20  1.7     29.00  1.6                                    58.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Miller, Grant            29.60  1.7     28.60  1.6                                    58.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Apodaca, Sadie           29.20          28.60                                         57.80
    Houston Gymnastics Center


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pistocchi, Dominic       28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cook, Natalee            28.80  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    57.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Bennefield, Samantha     28.50  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    57.70
    N'Flight at Kidsport
 3. Wood, Allison            28.90  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 4. Anderson, Madison        28.00  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    57.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. VanWorth, Alyssa         28.50  0.5     28.70                                         57.20
    3TI
 5. Stroud, Reagn            28.50  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 7. DeLugo, Devan            28.20  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Kim, Mckenzie            28.30  0.5     28.80                                         57.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 9. Salaz, Alyssa            28.50  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.10
    Powerhouse TnT
10. Guest, Jaci              27.70  0.5     29.30                                         57.00
    MG Flyers
11. Clark, Savannah          27.80  0.5     29.10                                         56.90
    3TI
12. Jordan, Ashleigh         28.20  0.5     28.70                                         56.90
    MGA
13. Gonzales, Eliana         28.90  0.6     27.90  0.6                                    56.80
    Powerhouse TnT
14. Villareal, Katherine     28.20          28.30  0.5                                    56.50
    The Palaestra
15. Dixon, Imanhi            28.30  0.5     28.20                                         56.50
    Extreme
16. Case, Kierra             28.80  0.5     27.70  0.6                                    56.50
    Powerhouse TnT
17. Hawes, Abbey             28.20  0.5     28.20                                         56.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
18. Hick, Elizabeth          27.30  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    56.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
19. Torres, Ashleigh         27.40  0.5     28.90                                         56.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
20. Aung, Kate               27.80  0.5     28.30                                         56.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
21. Hackworth, Lauren        27.30  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    56.00
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
22. Ames, Marley             28.10  0.5     27.90  0.6                                    56.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
23. Smith, Lubov             28.20  0.5     27.40  0.6                                    55.60
    Acrospirits
24. Mann, Faithe             27.60  0.5     27.90  0.6                                    55.50
    Artesia T&T
25. Gifford, Isabella        28.30  0.5     27.20  0.6                                    55.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
26. Delahoussaye, Madison    26.30          28.50  0.5                                    54.80
    Lydia's T&T
27. Munro, Maci              28.40  0.5     25.90  0.6                                    54.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
28. Ramirez, Toni            25.30  0.5     28.70                                         54.00
    Victoria Gymagic
29. Green, Kylie             25.70  0.5     28.00                                         53.70
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
30. Baeza, Rebeca            25.80  0.5     26.10  0.6                                    51.90
    Taylor Tumbling
31. Carreon, Emily           25.50          26.00  0.5                                    51.50
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
32. Bratcher, Christa         0.00          28.00  0.5                                    28.00
    Artesia T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fletcher, Brendon        29.30  0.6     28.40                                         57.70
    MGA
 2. Pileri, Nathaniel        27.30  0.5      0.00                                         27.30
    Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fox, Erin                30.00  0.5     29.90  0.6                                    59.90
    Gym-Fit
 2. Medley, Katelyn          29.70  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    59.40
    Gym-Fit
 3. Ledford, Savanna         28.80  0.6     29.60  0.5                                    58.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Klimas, Nel              29.30  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.40
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 5. Zaiontz, Gabby           29.30  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    58.30
    South Texas Elite
 5. Barrett, Natalie         29.30  0.6     29.00  0.6                                    58.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 7. Goss, Victoria           28.90  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    58.20
    Zenith Elite
 8. Hall, Kayleigh           28.70  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.10
    Xtreme Elite
 9. Fitzgerald, Michelle     29.00  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.10
    Acrospirits
10. Trahan, Anna             28.90  0.6     29.10  0.6                                    58.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
11. Gutherie, Chloe          29.20  0.5     28.70  0.5                                    57.90
    TG Sports
11. Bowe, Elissa             29.20  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.90
    Stars of Colorado Springs
13. Astugue, Megan           29.10  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.70
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
14. Perez-Stark, Helena      28.70  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.60
    The Palaestra
15. Reding, Kristin          28.40  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    57.50
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
16. Vaughn, Kalya            28.50  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    57.50
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
17. Hyer, Makayla            28.70  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
17. Lin, Michelle            28.70  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
17. Jones, Brittany          28.70  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.30
    FlippenBounce TnT
20. Shannon, Hope            28.80  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    57.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
21. Parker, Makenzie         29.00  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    57.30
    K&L Tumbletown
22. Hitt, Dixie              29.40  0.6     27.90  0.5                                    57.30
    Tenacious T&T
23. Jurca, Keeley            28.20  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.10
    Zenith Elite
24. Vitrano, Samantha        28.50  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.10
    MGA
24. Marucci, Madison         28.50  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
24. Freese, Ryan             28.50  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
27. Cabalero, Abigail        28.50  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    57.00
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
28. Wood, Savannah           28.60  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    57.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
29. Michie, Mariana          28.70  0.6     28.30  0.5                                    57.00
    Zenith Elite
30. Foster, Ashlyn           29.10  0.6     27.90  0.5                                    57.00
    Trampoline World Elite
31. Colwell, Cheyanne        29.20  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    57.00
    Top City Athletics
32. Morris, Danielle         28.30  0.5     28.60  0.5                                    56.90
    MGA
33. Morales, Avery           28.90  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    56.90
    All American Gymnastics
34. Osterhaus, Teresa        28.30  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    56.80
    Top City Athletics
35. Tipton, Makinna          28.80  0.5     28.00  0.5                                    56.80
    TG Sports
36. Berkley, Rachel          27.70  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    56.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
37. West, Halie              27.90  0.5     28.80  0.5                                    56.70
    MG Flyers
38. Villegas, Miranda        28.20  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    56.70
    Acrospirits
39. Gardner, Kayla           28.60  0.6     28.10  0.5                                    56.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
40. Dearing, Alyssa          28.60  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    56.60
    Extreme
41. Lester, Krystin          27.90  0.5     28.60  0.5                                    56.50
    Starz Gymnastics
42. Hadipour, Kamelia        28.80  0.5     27.70  0.6                                    56.50
    Flips T&T
43. Brown, Maddy             29.00  0.5     27.50  0.5                                    56.50
    TG Sports
44. Rhein, Ali               28.80  0.5     27.40  0.6                                    56.20
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
45. Thurman, Emily           27.70  0.5     28.40  0.5                                    56.10
    TG Sports
46. Lowery, Zoie             27.90  0.6     28.10  0.5                                    56.00
    Victoria Gymagic
47. Wright, Haley            27.90  0.6     28.00  0.5                                    55.90
    Taylor Tumbling
48. Lowrie, MaryHannah       27.30  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    55.80
    UpsideDowners
49. Bruton, Kristin          27.60  0.5     28.10  0.6                                    55.70
    Artesia T&T
50. Tovar, Hannah            28.10  0.5     27.40  0.6                                    55.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
51. Hines, Claire            27.30  0.6     28.10  0.5                                    55.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
52. Grant, Hannah            29.00  0.6     26.00  0.5                                    55.00
    Powerhouse TnT
53. Ray, Brinleigh           27.60  0.6     27.20  0.5                                    54.80
    Acrospirits
54. Carr, Graci              26.10  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    54.40
    Flips T&T
55. Hellum, Rachel           29.10  0.6     25.20  0.5                                    54.30
    Tenacious T&T
56. Robinson, Grace          25.40  0.5     25.50  0.6                                    50.90
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
57. Hukill, Reagan           20.40          29.10  0.5                                    49.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
58. Elbel, Amber             28.80  0.5     20.40  0.5                                    49.20
    TG Sports
59. Huth, Haley              28.20  0.6     20.30                                         48.50
    Powerhouse TnT
60. Eliff, Riley             28.00  0.6     20.30                                         48.30
    MG Flyers


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Giannoni, Augie          29.40  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    58.70
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Christiansen, Garrett    28.80  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Elit, Weston             28.90  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.60
    Trampoline World Elite
 4. Wolf, Chaise             28.90  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    57.30
    Artesia T&T
 5. McKay, Lewis             28.70  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    57.20
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 6. Winebrenner, Blaydan     28.30  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.10
    Flips T&T
 7. Sykes, Payton            28.80  0.6     28.20  0.5                                    57.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 8. Freelen, Jake            28.20  0.5     27.30  0.6                                    55.50
    3TI
 9. Sowell, Danny            26.10  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    54.90
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bible, Natalie           30.10  0.7     29.90  1.0                                    60.00
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Bice, Madi               29.80  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    59.50
    Gym-Fit
 3. Clark, Kaeligh           29.70  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    59.30
    Gym-Fit
 4. DellaMaestra, Emilie     29.80  1.0     29.50  0.7                                    59.30
    The Palaestra
 5. Keim, Ramsey             29.90  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.30
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Henry, Savannah          29.40  0.7     29.80  0.5                                    59.20
    Zenith Elite
 7. Meadows, Kristen         29.60  0.5     29.60  0.7                                    59.20
    Zenith Elite
 8. Jurado, Haven            28.70  0.7     30.40  1.0                                    59.10
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Selman, Lacye            29.50  1.0     29.60  0.7                                    59.10
    All American Gymnastics
10. Scribner, Trinity        29.70  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    59.10
    Longview Gymnastics
11. DeNicola, Caitlyn        29.80  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    59.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Comeaux, Camille         29.40  1.0     29.60  0.7                                    59.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
13. Millwee, Chloe           29.10  1.0     29.80  0.7                                    58.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
14. Sparks, Whitney          29.30  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    58.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
15. Gilmore, Lyndee          29.10  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    58.70
    Air Extreme
16. Rutherford, Calie        29.70  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    58.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
17. Selinger, Christina      29.10  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    58.50
    Stars of Colorado Springs
18. Cheek, Kaylee            28.90  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    58.40
    MGA
19. Powell, Kirrah           29.90  0.7     28.50  0.5                                    58.40
    MG Flyers
20. Besson, Olivia           29.10  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    58.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
21. Brooks, Jocelyn          29.20  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    58.20
    The Palaestra
22. Perez, Destiny           29.00  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    58.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
23. Wall, Jentry             29.30  0.7     28.80  0.5                                    58.10
    Air Extreme
23. Holguin, Kassandra       29.30  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    58.10
    Starz Gymnastics
25. Bourland, Brooke         28.30  0.5     29.70  0.7                                    58.00
    The Palaestra
26. Owen, Abigail            29.00  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    58.00
    Extreme
26. Royston, Isabelle        29.00  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    58.00
    Artesia T&T
28. Rodriquez, Sierra        28.90  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    57.90
    FlippenBounce TnT
29. Aagaard, Hannah          29.50  0.7     28.30  1.0                                    57.80
    Powerhouse TnT
30. Urias, Lariot            28.70  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    57.60
    MGA
31. Holthaus, Zoe            29.20  1.0     28.40  0.7                                    57.60
    Top City Athletics
32. Perry, Nikolette         28.10  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    57.50
    Trampoline World Elite
33. Sheppard, Paige          28.80  0.7     28.70  1.0                                    57.50
    Powerhouse TnT
34. Brunelle, Madison        29.00  0.7     28.50  0.5                                    57.50
    Air Extreme
35. Frey, Kinley             30.20  1.0     27.30  0.7                                    57.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
36. Tomlinson, Sarah         27.80  0.7     29.20  0.5                                    57.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
36. Wade, Ashtin             27.80  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    57.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
38. Owen, Daven              28.70  0.7     28.30  0.5                                    57.00
    Air Extreme
39. Pando, Jacinda           29.30  1.0     27.60  0.7                                    56.90
    Artesia T&T
40. Little, Autumn           28.10  0.5     28.50  0.7                                    56.60
    MGA
41. Sanchez, Mina            28.30  0.7     28.30  1.0                                    56.60
    Taylor Tumbling
42. Boyd, Ana-Sophia         28.00  0.5     27.90  0.7                                    55.90
    Powerhouse TnT
43. Langston, Maddie         29.10  0.7     26.20  1.0                                    55.30
    FlippenBounce TnT
44. Heussner, Sophia         29.30  0.7     26.00  0.5                                    55.30
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
45. Dragg, Lexis             29.10  1.0     26.00  0.7                                    55.10
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
46. Graham, Renee            26.20  1.0     28.60  0.7                                    54.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
47. Blankinship, Harley      29.40  1.0     19.80  0.7                                    49.20
    All American Gymnastics
48. Turpin, Devin            28.00  0.7     20.00  0.5                                    48.00
    Taylor Tumbling
49. Johnson, Cassidy          0.00          26.20  1.0                                    26.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Anderson, Alec           29.80  0.7     30.10  1.0                                    59.90
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 2. Lively, Max              29.90  1.0     29.70  0.7                                    59.60
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Elbert, Jack             29.90  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    59.50
    High Country Gymnastics
 4. Drum, Aaron              30.20  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    59.50
    Omni Athletics T&T
 5. Rodriguez, Brandon       29.80  1.0     29.60  0.7                                    59.40
    FlippenBounce TnT
 6. McConnell, Sean          29.10  0.7     30.10  1.0                                    59.20
    TG Sports
 7. Iovan, Taro              28.80  0.7     29.90  1.0                                    58.70
    Airborne Gymnastics
 8. Chambon, Fox             28.90  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.20
    High Country Gymnastics
 9. Esch, Austen             29.30  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.20
    Acrospirits
 9. Haynie, Christian        29.30  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.20
    MGA
11. Vath, Joshua             28.80  0.5     29.10  1.0                                    57.90
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
12. Garcia, Jakob            29.20  1.0     28.60  0.7                                    57.80
    FlippenBounce TnT
13. Haight, Brett            28.90  0.7     28.20  0.5                                    57.10
    Bounders
14. Johnson, Miles           29.30  0.7     27.60  1.0                                    56.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
15. Salazar, Isaac           28.50  0.5     28.10  1.0                                    56.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
16. Hughes, Garrett          20.80  0.5     28.70  0.7                                    49.50
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
17. Vandiver, Colton         28.20  1.0     20.70  0.5                                    48.90
    Longview Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rodriguez, Jasmine       30.30  1.7     30.70  1.6                                    61.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Santana, Amanda          30.30  1.2     30.50  1.2                                    60.80
    Air Extreme
 3. Simpson, Olivia          30.40  1.2     30.30  1.2                                    60.70
    Air Extreme
 4. Bright, Autumn           30.60  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    60.70
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Blevins, Caitlin         30.10  1.7     30.30  1.2                                    60.40
    Air Extreme
 6. Servantez, Nichole       30.30  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    60.30
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Turner, Rachel           30.20  1.3     29.90  1.7                                    60.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 8. Buitron, Trinity         29.50  1.2     30.50  1.6                                    60.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
 9. Mobley, Shalyn           30.20  1.7     29.70  1.6                                    59.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Ford, Kendall            29.60  1.6     30.20  1.2                                    59.80
    All American Gymnastics
11. Parkinen, Kirsten        29.70  1.2     30.00  1.2                                    59.70
    The Palaestra
12. Montelongo, Megan        29.30  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    59.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
13. Stoner, Kristina         30.00  1.3     29.40  1.8                                    59.40
    Omni Athletics T&T
14. Cobb, Micah              30.20  1.6     29.20  1.3                                    59.40
    Longview Gymnastics
15. Maxwell, Paige           29.70  1.6     29.60  1.6                                    59.30
    Gym-Fit
16. Wagner, Avery            29.80  1.4     29.40  1.3                                    59.20
    K&L Tumbletown
17. McKinney, Mallory        30.40  1.6     28.80  1.7                                    59.20
    All American Gymnastics
18. Weiss, Haylee            28.80  1.3     30.20  1.7                                    59.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
19. Fritch, Ashley           29.60  1.2     29.40  1.8                                    59.00
    Xtreme Elite
20. Willis, Tae              29.60  1.4     29.30  1.6                                    58.90
    Artesia T&T
21. Perry, Zoe               28.90  1.6     29.90  1.8                                    58.80
    Longview Gymnastics
22. Bledsoe, Haley           29.10  0.9     29.60  1.3                                    58.70
    FlippenBounce TnT
23. Hall, Camille            29.50  1.5     29.20  1.3                                    58.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
23. Rangel, Betty            29.50  1.2     29.20  1.3                                    58.70
    The Palaestra
25. Labrum, Alyssa           28.70  1.7     29.90  1.3                                    58.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
26. Harrison, Elliot         29.20  1.3     29.20  1.4                                    58.40
    Artesia T&T
27. Talley, Cari             29.10  1.7     28.80  1.6                                    57.90
    Twist & Shout
28. Howell, Tucker           29.40  1.3     28.50  1.4                                    57.90
    Acrospirits
29. Fowler, Lindsey          29.50  1.4     28.40  1.3                                    57.90
    Acrospirits
30. McDonald, Baylie         28.10  0.9     29.00  1.2                                    57.10
    Air Extreme
31. Wininger, Abigail        29.70  1.7     27.30  1.3                                    57.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
32. Vaughn, Brysann          28.40  0.9     28.50  1.2                                    56.90
    Air Extreme
33. Germany, Jordan          28.60  0.9     28.30  1.2                                    56.90
    Extreme
34. Parrish, Jaci            29.10  1.3     27.20  1.4                                    56.30
    Artesia T&T
35. Burk, Skye               27.00  1.2     29.20  1.4                                    56.20
    Extreme
36. Spieckerman, Haley       28.20  1.2     25.10  1.3                                    53.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
37. Williams, Gaby           20.80  0.7     28.30  1.2                                    49.10
    Texas Twisters
38. Green, Dajia             18.90  0.6     29.30  1.6                                    48.20
    K&L Tumbletown
39. Carrera, Kamryn          29.30  1.4      0.00                                         29.30
    Artesia T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Medellin, Justin         29.70  1.4     30.30  1.3                                    60.00
    Powerhouse TnT
 2. Mozisek, Dawson          29.80  1.7     29.90  1.2                                    59.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Wring, Tyrese            29.60  1.2     29.20  1.4                                    58.80
    Extreme
 4. Tron, Hunter             29.10  1.4     29.60  1.3                                    58.70
    Powerhouse TnT
 5. Benibo, Blessing         28.40  1.2     29.60  1.2                                    58.00
    Air Extreme
 6. Hamill, Heath            28.70  0.9     29.20  1.2                                    57.90
    Air Extreme
 7. Cook, Garrett            29.30  0.9     28.50  1.2                                    57.80
    3TI
 8. Wade, Cale                0.00          29.10  1.2                                    29.10
    SEAL Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vigil, Lexi              31.20  2.7     30.50  1.7                                    61.70
    Acrospirits
 2. Whitfield, Keaghan       30.90  2.7     30.70  2.2                                    61.60
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Haney, Jenna             30.90  2.1     30.40  1.6                                    61.30
    The Palaestra
 4. Draguicevich, Olivia     30.00  1.7     30.70  2.7                                    60.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Turpin, Alerah            0.00          30.10  2.7                                    30.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blair, Kofi              30.30  1.7     31.60  2.7                                    61.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Kirby, Cole              30.20  1.8     31.00  2.9                                    61.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Chamblee, Hunter         30.80  2.7      0.00                                         30.80
    FlippenBounce TnT


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thevenot, Rachel         31.40  2.9     31.90  4.0                                    63.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Williams, Zskaira        31.60  3.0     31.60  3.3                                    63.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Corbett, Landry          31.30  2.7     31.10  2.9                                    62.40
    FlippenBounce TnT
 4. Schultz, Gretchen        31.20  2.9     30.00  4.0                                    61.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lyell, Patrick           31.40  3.1     32.40  3.3                                    63.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Hubnik, Kellen           30.60  2.7     31.30  2.9                                    61.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tao, Rachel              29.40  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 2. Meredith, Claudia        29.40  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    58.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 3. Dean, Haley              28.70  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.60
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
 4. Presley, Ali             27.80  0.5     29.30                                         57.10
    MGA
 5. Morgan, Brooke           28.50  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Rocha, Katelyn           28.20  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    56.90
    Powerhouse TnT
 7. Singri, Mana             28.40  0.6     28.20  0.5                                    56.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Rodriguez, Brianna       27.40  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    56.40
    Powerhouse TnT
 9. Martinez, Marisela       27.90  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    55.90
    Powerhouse TnT


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DeGuzman, Michael        28.40          28.70  0.6                                    57.10
    Elite Champions Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roberts, Aspen           29.50  0.6     29.50  0.5                                    59.00
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Hans, Carly              29.80  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.90
    Omni Athletics T&T
 3. Hight, Sydney            29.10  0.6     29.40  0.5                                    58.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. Lowery, Emily            29.50  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    58.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Ezell, Morgan            29.00  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    58.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Johnson, Ashley          29.10  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.90
    Flips T&T
 7. Royse, Ashton            28.70  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    57.70
    Flips T&T
 7. Solomon, Jackie          28.70  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    57.70
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 9. Smith, Anyse             28.80  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.70
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Russell, Jade            29.10  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.70
    Tenacious T&T
11. Alonso, Gabriella        28.60  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    57.60
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
12. Watkins, Kallee          28.90  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.60
    Top City Athletics
13. Stevens, Lauren          28.60  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
14. Gray, Samantha           28.70  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.30
    Taylor Tumbling
15. Mercer, Madeline         27.90  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    55.90
    Omni Athletics T&T
16. Carson, Alli             29.40  0.6     26.40  0.5                                    55.80
    Air Extreme
17. Rivas, Sophie            20.30          27.80  0.5                                    48.10
    UpsideDowners


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ferrell, Chase           28.60  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    57.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Brooks, Gage             28.50  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    57.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 3. Lee, Bear                28.50  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    56.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Spieckerman, Hadley      27.50  0.5     27.30  0.6                                    54.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
 5. Rigsby, Zach             28.90  0.5     25.90  0.6                                    54.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. West, Peyton             29.60  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    59.30
    Gym-Fit
 2. McNeil, Ashley           29.20  0.5     29.90  1.0                                    59.10
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 3. Barnes, Katie            29.70  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.10
    Xtreme Elite
 4. Sauer, Cecilia           29.40  0.5     29.60  1.0                                    59.00
    Omni Athletics T&T
 5. Carpenter, Heather       29.10  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    58.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Dedear, Laura            29.40  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    58.50
    The Palaestra
 7. Reyes, Nyla              29.10  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    58.30
    Air Extreme
 7. Hellenberg, Alaina       29.10  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.30
    Airborne Gymnastics
 9. Smith, Madison           28.80  0.7     29.40  0.5                                    58.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Miller, Nicole           29.20  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.10
    Houston Gymnastics Center
11. Rutherford, Autum        28.70  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
11. Patronella, Amy          28.70  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    58.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
13. Parrish, Lexie           28.80  0.7     29.20  0.5                                    58.00
    N'Flight at Kidsport
14. Wills, Taylor            29.20  0.7     28.70  0.5                                    57.90
    Trampoline World Elite
15. Lopez, Maija             28.70  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    57.70
    Trampoline World Elite
16. Taliaferro, Nichole      28.80  0.5     28.90  1.0                                    57.70
    MGA
17. Blomquist, Mackenzie     28.90  1.0     28.70  0.7                                    57.60
    Stars of Colorado Springs
18. Guvernator, Kaylan       29.50  0.7     27.90  1.0                                    57.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
19. Davis, Angie             28.90  1.0     28.40  0.7                                    57.30
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
20. Hasney, Annie            29.40  0.5     27.80  0.7                                    57.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
21. Presley, Kaylee          27.60  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    57.10
    Acrospirits
22. Martinez, Adrianne       28.20  1.0     28.80  0.7                                    57.00
    Artesia T&T
23. Baker, Kristen           29.50  0.5     27.50  0.7                                    57.00
    Extreme
24. Lovell, Sydney           28.40  0.5     28.50  0.7                                    56.90
    Omni Athletics T&T
25. Smith, Savannah          29.10  0.7     27.80  0.5                                    56.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
26. Kasberg, Cameron         28.30  0.7     28.50  1.0                                    56.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
26. Hankaoui, Kenza          28.30  0.7     28.50  1.0                                    56.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
28. Haight, Cortni           28.70  0.5     28.10  0.7                                    56.80
    Bounders
29. Badger, Demi             28.70  0.5     28.00  0.7                                    56.70
    Powerhouse TnT
30. Hammond, Ashlie          28.80  0.7     27.70  1.0                                    56.50
    Taylor Tumbling
31. Underwood, Libby         28.70  0.7     27.70  1.0                                    56.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
32. Escamilla, Tristan       28.10  0.7     28.20  1.0                                    56.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
33. Conner, Sydney           28.70  1.0     27.30  0.7                                    56.00
    Stars of Colorado Springs
34. Bray, Dixen              26.40  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    55.80
    The Palaestra
35. Barney, Audra            28.10  1.0     27.60  0.7                                    55.70
    Artesia T&T
36. Smith, Morgan            28.10  0.7     27.50  0.5                                    55.60
    Air Extreme
37. Hall, Amandalynn         25.50  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    54.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
38. Krumwiede, Camille       26.10  0.7     27.90  1.0                                    54.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
39. Montelongo, Marisa       26.20  0.7     27.70  1.0                                    53.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
40. Macias, Sarah            27.70  1.0     25.80  0.7                                    53.50
    Powerhouse TnT
41. Divine, Morgan           28.90  0.7     20.60  0.5                                    49.50
    Xtreme Elite
42. Ballew, Karson           20.70  0.5     28.50  0.7                                    49.20
    Flips T&T
43. Jaime, Aliza             28.40  0.7     20.60  0.5                                    49.00
    Acrospirits
44. Lower, Katie             20.60  0.5     28.30  0.7                                    48.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
45. Kaufman, Emily           28.80  0.5      0.00                                         28.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
46. Ray, Alexis               0.00          27.80  1.0                                    27.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
47. Collins, Kenna            0.00          20.20                                         20.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lee, Conner              29.30  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Tucker, Dacey            29.60  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    58.70
    Artesia T&T
 3. Brown, Devaun            29.00  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    57.90
    Extreme
 4. King, Kaiser             28.80  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    57.80
    Air Extreme
 5. Darr, Jeremy             28.70  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    57.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Murray, Michael          29.60  1.0     28.10  0.7                                    57.70
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 7. Kozakis, Nathan          29.10  0.7     28.50  1.0                                    57.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Armstrong, Andrew        28.60  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    57.50
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 9. Davis, Sutton            28.80  0.7     28.60  1.0                                    57.40
    K&L Tumbletown
10. Martinez, Weston         29.00  1.0     28.40  0.7                                    57.40
    Trampoline World Elite
11. Culbertson, Wesley       29.50  1.0     27.80  0.7                                    57.30
    3TI
12. Daspit, Benjamin         28.00  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    57.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
13. Kring, Peter             28.30  1.0     28.80  0.7                                    57.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
14. Daniels, Justus          28.40  0.5     28.70  0.7                                    57.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Smith, Andrew            29.30  0.7     27.70  1.0                                    57.00
    Top City Athletics
16. Porter, Cameron          28.10  1.0     28.40  0.7                                    56.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
17. Jack, Aaron              28.80  1.0     27.70  0.7                                    56.50
    Flips T&T
18. Hines, Eric              28.20  0.7     27.70  1.0                                    55.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
19. Levesque, Kyle           28.10  0.5     27.70  0.7                                    55.80
    Matrix


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Black, Caeley            30.00  1.8     30.60  1.6                                    60.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Squyres, Emily           29.80  1.8     30.30  1.6                                    60.10
    Powerhouse TnT
 3. Burgess, Megan           29.90  1.6     30.20  1.8                                    60.10
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 4. Carson, Brooke           29.90  1.2     30.10  1.3                                    60.00
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 5. Bethel, Tatum            30.10  1.2     29.90  1.6                                    60.00
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Knight, Mylah            30.20  1.7     29.80  1.6                                    60.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 7. Rask, Mylea              30.20  1.7     29.70  1.3                                    59.90
    Air Extreme
 8. Lively, Anna             29.80  1.7     29.70  1.6                                    59.50
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 9. Harris, Alyssa           29.80  1.2     29.60  1.2                                    59.40
    3TI
10. Eldredge, Ashley         29.90  1.7     29.50  1.6                                    59.40
    UpsideDowners
11. Cate, Tucker             29.50  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    59.20
    Air Extreme
12. Jenkins, Hannah          29.80  1.7     29.40  1.6                                    59.20
    Acrospirits
13. Augusta, Victoria        29.40  1.6     29.70  1.2                                    59.10
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
14. Crook, Megan             29.60  1.7     29.50  1.6                                    59.10
    Stars of Colorado Springs
15. Meyer, Maddie            29.30  1.2     29.70  1.3                                    59.00
    Air Extreme
16. Villareal, Lauren        29.60  1.2     29.40  1.2                                    59.00
    The Palaestra
17. Talley, Jamie            29.30  1.3     29.50  0.9                                    58.80
    Tenacious T&T
18. Smith, Alyx              29.30  1.3     29.40  1.6                                    58.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
19. Ables, Brenna            29.20  1.7     29.30  1.2                                    58.50
    Air Extreme
20. Perilloux, Alexcia       28.60  1.6     29.80  1.4                                    58.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
21. Wilkinson, Jordyn        29.00  1.7     29.20  1.6                                    58.20
    Bounders
22. Rouseau, Carmen          29.20  1.2     28.70  1.9                                    57.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
23. Hewson, Madison          28.60  1.4     29.20  1.3                                    57.80
    Powerhouse TnT
24. Barnes, Chloe            28.80  1.6     29.00  1.7                                    57.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
25. Cochran, MaKayla         28.90  1.2     28.70  1.2                                    57.60
    Air Extreme
26. Brackett, Bria           28.80  0.9     28.60  1.3                                    57.40
    The Palaestra
27. Cope, Anna               29.70  1.7     27.70  1.4                                    57.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
28. Pechacek, Kirsten        28.20  1.6     28.70  1.7                                    56.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
29. Smith, Madison           29.20  1.6     27.60  1.3                                    56.80
    Omni Athletics T&T
30. Giles, Alyssa            29.20  1.2     27.00  1.2                                    56.20
    Air Extreme
31. Guzman, Calysta          29.30  1.3     26.60  1.7                                    55.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
32. Fuentes, Crimson         26.50  0.9     28.30  1.3                                    54.80
    FlippenBounce TnT
33. McLarty, Saige           30.40  1.7     20.80  0.7                                    51.20
    Victoria Gymagic
34. Stines, Kora              0.00          29.30  1.7                                    29.30
    Victoria Gymagic
35. Heymann, Madison         28.40  1.4      0.00                                         28.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Marshall          30.30  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    60.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Henley, Caleb            29.50  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    59.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Rodgers, Anthony         29.60  1.7     29.50  1.6                                    59.10
    MGA
 4. Ross, Jonathan           28.60  1.8     30.10  1.6                                    58.70
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. DeJesus, Connor          28.90  1.2     29.70  1.3                                    58.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 6. Shoemaker, Machaon       29.20  1.3     29.30  1.4                                    58.50
    Artesia T&T
 7. Mayes, Thomas            28.70  1.7     29.70  1.3                                    58.40
    The Palaestra
 8. Rebeil, PJ               27.60  1.8     30.00  1.6                                    57.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Frizzell, Cooper         21.40  1.2     23.40  0.7                                    44.80
    Tenacious T&T
10. Smith, Benjamin          30.40  1.8      0.00                                         30.40
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DiMarco, Mandie          30.70  1.7     31.40  3.1                                    62.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Cline, Annika            30.30  2.1     31.10  2.7                                    61.40
    The Palaestra
 3. Brown, Briana            30.70  1.7     30.60  1.6                                    61.30
    Air Extreme
 4. Schwartz, Nicole         30.50  2.7     29.90  2.1                                    60.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 5. Servantez, Kayla         29.20  2.2     30.70  2.7                                    59.90
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Burgess, Sarah           28.00  2.2     31.60  3.1                                    59.60
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 7. Skalsky, Ellie           29.30  2.2     29.90  2.7                                    59.20
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Medellin, Margaret       29.70  1.8     29.40  1.6                                    59.10
    The Palaestra
 9. D'Annunzio, Gabi         28.80  1.8     30.20  2.7                                    59.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Winiger, Cooper          30.70  2.7     30.40  1.7                                    61.10
    The Palaestra
 2. Alfonso, Zachary         30.30  2.2     29.70  1.7                                    60.00
    Lydia's T&T
 3. Timm, Hunter             29.90  2.7     29.90  1.7                                    59.80
    FlippenBounce TnT


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Webster, Sarah           31.70  3.3     31.70  3.2                                    63.40
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
 2. Brown, Bailey            31.30  3.1     32.00  2.9                                    63.30
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Howard, Paige            31.10  3.2     31.80  3.3                                    62.90
    High Country Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rowley, Isaac            31.80  4.4     34.40  5.2                                    66.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Pace, Ethan              31.90  3.5     31.90  2.9                                    63.80
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 3. Bowman, Chad             31.10  3.3     27.90  1.8                                    59.00
    Stars of Colorado Springs


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wheeler, Sierra          28.60  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.20
    Powerhouse TnT
 2. Hall, Megan              28.40  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    56.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Young, Maddie            27.00  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    55.00
    JAX Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Long, Ali                29.40  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Sambrano, Shianne        27.90  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    56.60
    Albuquerque T&T
 3. James-Thorton, Rebecca   28.30  0.5     26.70  0.5                                    55.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Lewis, Kalyn             28.80  0.5     26.20  0.6                                    55.00
    Omni Athletics T&T
 5. Staggs, Khristian        26.10  0.5     25.90  0.6                                    52.00
    Flips T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rule, Alyssa             29.40  0.5     30.10  0.7                                    59.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 2. Barney, Alexandra        29.50  0.5     29.60  0.7                                    59.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 3. Winters, Carissa         29.20  0.5     29.70  0.7                                    58.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 4. Strouse, Sarah           29.20  0.5     29.50  0.7                                    58.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 5. Hindbaugh, Dakotah       28.80  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    57.90
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Tate, Taylor             29.00  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    57.90
    Air Extreme
 7. Mellecker, Hannah        28.70  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    57.80
    Trampoline World Elite
 8. Castillo, Maria          28.90  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    57.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. Lamb, Jorydn             28.30  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    57.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Ricioppi-Phoeni, Makaila 27.60  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    57.20
    Top City Athletics
11. Carlson, Heather         27.80  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    57.10
    Top City Athletics
12. Hadipour, Shima          27.60  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    56.90
    Flips T&T
13. White, Angelina          27.60  1.0     28.70  0.7                                    56.30
    Flips T&T
14. Shaffer, Tana            28.00  1.0     28.10  0.7                                    56.10
    Flips T&T
15. Lindgren, Sami           26.80  0.7     28.50  1.0                                    55.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
16. Herrick, Alexis          28.60  0.5     26.00  0.7                                    54.60
    Extreme
17. North, Leah              26.00  1.0     28.30  0.7                                    54.30
    Artesia T&T
18. Drahman, Bayley          27.10  0.5     26.90  0.7                                    54.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Casey, Caleb             29.30  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 2. Hall, Andrew             28.90  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    58.50
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Masson, Christian        29.20  0.7     28.70  1.0                                    57.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. King, Cheyenne           30.00  1.7     30.30  1.6                                    60.30
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 2. Allen, Lacee             30.00  1.3     30.10  1.4                                    60.10
    3TI
 3. Skidmore, Elisha         29.60  1.7     30.40  1.3                                    60.00
    3TI
 4. Brooks, Meghan           29.70  1.7     29.70  1.7                                    59.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 5. Pearce, Charlotte        29.80  1.7     29.60  1.3                                    59.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Davis, Jayla             28.80  1.8     30.30  1.3                                    59.10
    3TI
 7. McCullar, Jessica        29.30  1.3     29.80  1.4                                    59.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 8. Trinidad, Yesenia        29.30  1.7     29.80  1.6                                    59.10
    Air Extreme
 9. Cook, Lindsey            28.70  1.7     30.20  1.7                                    58.90
    3TI
10. Roye, Natalie            29.20  1.4     29.60  1.3                                    58.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
11. Augustine, Maley         29.10  1.6     29.60  1.3                                    58.70
    Gym-Fit
12. Shemroske, Kaitlyn       29.40  1.7     29.30  1.3                                    58.70
    Mandeville Gymnastic Academy
13. Arens, Raquel            28.80  1.8     29.80  1.3                                    58.60
    Trampoline World Elite
14. Bordoni, Lily            29.30  1.2     29.30  1.3                                    58.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
15. Simatovich, Mckinley     29.40  1.6     29.10  1.8                                    58.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
16. Christy, Jennifer        28.90  1.6     29.50  1.7                                    58.40
    All American Gymnastics
17. Callaham, Allie          28.90  1.3     29.40  1.2                                    58.30
    UpsideDowners
18. Larson, Heather          28.90  1.2     29.10  1.6                                    58.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
19. VanVooren, Ashtyn        29.70  1.8     28.30  1.2                                    58.00
    Omni Athletics T&T
20. Helm, Cassidy            29.90  3.1     28.10  1.6                                    58.00
    UpsideDowners
21. Baker, Emily             28.10  1.5     29.10  1.6                                    57.20
    N'Flight at Kidsport
22. Lednicky, Alexa          26.80  1.7     29.50  1.3                                    56.30
    Gymnast Factory
23. Richardson, Morgan       20.40  0.5     28.50  1.6                                    48.90
    All American Gymnastics
24. Gordon, Ainsley          26.60  0.9      0.00                                         26.60
    FlippenBounce TnT


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Cameron           30.60  1.7     28.80  1.6                                    59.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Welch, Cody              29.50  1.6     29.50  1.7                                    59.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Wise, Andrew             29.00  1.6     29.20  1.8                                    58.20
    JAX Gymnastics
 4. Lively, Ben              28.90  1.2     28.20  1.2                                    57.10
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 5. Kirby, Chase             28.70  1.7     28.30  1.3                                    57.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Holderness, Haley        30.60  2.7     30.70  1.8                                    61.30
    FlippenBounce TnT
 2. Miller, Hanna            30.40  3.2     30.80  3.1                                    61.20
    Titans TnT
 3. Marks, Heather           30.50  2.1     30.60  2.2                                    61.10
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
 4. Bray, Devin              30.80  2.4     30.30  1.8                                    61.10
    The Palaestra
 5. Minor, Melinda           29.40  2.1     31.60  3.1                                    61.00
    Zenith Elite
 6. Chew, Shelby             29.60  1.7     30.70  2.7                                    60.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Martinez, Emily          30.10  1.6     30.10  1.8                                    60.20
    Tenacious T&T
 8. Lovell, Victoria         29.60  1.8     29.80  1.6                                    59.40
    The Palaestra
 9. Stengle, Haley           29.70  2.7     27.90  2.9                                    57.60
    Stars of Colorado Springs
10. Goldberg, Colby          28.80  1.7     27.90  2.7                                    56.70
    Stars of Colorado Springs
11. Sharpe, Michi            19.80  0.9     31.20  2.7                                    51.00
    Houston Gymnastics Center


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Warga, Aaron             31.60  3.1     31.60  3.2                                    63.20
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Fenner, JackDempsey      31.50  3.2     31.00  3.1                                    62.50
    Titans TnT
 3. Howle, Jacob             31.00  3.1     31.30  3.2                                    62.30
    UpsideDowners
 4. Griffith, Brandon        29.90  1.8     31.10  2.9                                    61.00
    The Palaestra
 5. Bursiaga, Jonathon       30.80  2.7     30.20  1.7                                    61.00
    UpsideDowners
 6. Whitman, Tristan         29.70  2.7     30.00  2.1                                    59.70
    Matrix
 7. Robinson, Justin         30.00  3.1     29.60  1.7                                    59.60
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 8. Clifton, Chase           30.10  1.8     29.40  2.7                                    59.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Molstad, Daniel          28.10  2.5     29.70  1.8                                    57.80
    A Flip Zone


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Housden, Brooklin        31.00  3.1     31.90  3.7                                    62.90
    Team Apex
EX. Collier, Makala          31.20  4.4     31.50  4.4                                    62.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Schmitt, Haley           29.70  2.7     29.90  3.3                                    59.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Perry, Markus            32.30  4.4     31.30  2.9                                    63.60
    Trampoline World Elite
 2. Parker, Chant            31.70  3.3     30.50  3.3                                    62.20
    South Texas Elite
 3. Silvas, Jason            28.10  3.2     32.20  4.4                                    60.30
    Omni Athletics T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Green, Hannah            30.70  2.7     31.00  2.9                                    61.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Crawford, Cameo Grace    30.50  3.5     30.40  2.9                                    60.90
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Ory, Jaqueline           29.20  2.7     30.30  2.9                                    59.50
    FlippenBounce TnT


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Eastepp, Thomas(Rex)     33.40  4.8     32.30  4.8                                    65.70
    Titans TnT
 2. Demaris, Matt            32.90  4.4     31.90  3.5                                    64.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Fuller, Andrew           31.50  3.6     32.80  6.0                                    64.30
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling & Trampoline
 4. Sloan, Connor            31.10  2.9     32.00  4.4                                    63.10
    Trampoline World Elite
 5. Land, Alex               31.20  4.4     30.80  4.0                                    62.00
    Omni Athletics T&T
 6. Moore, Wyatt             31.50  4.3     30.30  4.2                                    61.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 7. Dees, Micheal            30.50  3.4     31.20  3.1                                    61.70
    FlippenBounce TnT
 8. Crawford, SethDakota     30.20  4.8     31.30  4.8                                    61.50
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Brackett, Stewart        31.50  4.4      0.00                                         31.50
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maldonado, Miranda       31.20  3.6     31.60  4.4                                    62.80
    The Palaestra
 2. Harclerode, Lauren       31.10  3.3     28.80  3.1                                    59.90
    High Country Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vargas, Robert           34.10  5.2     34.90  6.0                                    69.00
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Shurtleff, Andrew        34.00  5.2     34.70  6.8                                    68.70
    The Palaestra
 3. Chiacchia, Sam           34.50  6.0     33.50  6.0                                    68.00
    High Country Gymnastics
 4. Lindsey, Levi            23.50  3.2     35.10  7.3                                    58.60
    Tenacious T&T
 5. Sapolio, Scott           20.80  0.7     33.80  5.2                                    54.60
    The Palaestra
 6. Evans, Braxton           32.10  5.2     20.90  0.7                                    53.00
    Elite Champions Gymnastics
 7. Pettus, Matthew          33.10  5.2      0.00                                         33.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 8. Nunes, Will              30.80  4.4      0.00                                         30.80
    Xtreme Elite
 9. Madison, Parker           0.00          23.20  2.8                                    23.20
    Elite Champions Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williamson, Alyssa       32.40  5.6     34.30  6.8                                    66.70
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Bowman, Kristen          32.30  5.2     33.10  5.2                                    65.40
    Stars of Colorado Springs