TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Mickale          15.00                                         15.00
    SGA
 1. Shook, Nicolas           15.00                                         15.00
    SGA


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Porter, Rease            20.00                                         20.00
    Gym-Kat


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hall, Emma               22.10                                         22.10
    All-American


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Chloe            23.50                                         23.50
    Jill's
 2. Grieder, EllaGrace       23.10                                         23.10
    Jill's
 3. Byrge, Jenni             22.50                                         22.50
    Jill's
 4. McClain, Ashlynn         21.00                                         21.00
    Jill's
 5. Utley, Cameron           19.90                                         19.90
    The Rock
 6. Simpson, karaline        16.20                                         16.20
    Jill's


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Richard, Alecia          25.10                                         25.10
    The Rock
 2. Medici, Anna             23.40                                         23.40
    Top Flight
 3. Ford, Baylor             23.20                                         23.20
    Top Flight
 4. Alvey, Jacie             22.60                                         22.60
    The Rock
 5. Swanson, Kylie           21.40                                         21.40
    Top Flight
 6. Gutierrez, Abbygale      19.60                                         19.60
    Top Flight
 7. Wilkerson, Brooke        19.40                                         19.40
    Top Flight
 8. Munro, Sophi             15.10                                         15.10
    Top Flight
 9. Lorant, Mallory          12.40                                         12.40
    Top Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Alexander, Calvin        22.30                                         22.30
    Jill's


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Matriano-Lim, Alyssa     23.80                                         23.80
    Jill's
 2. Crane, Chloe             22.40                                         22.40
    Eagle Gymnastics
 3. Casey, Lauren            21.30                                         21.30
    Top Flight
 4. Knight, Grace            13.00                                         13.00
    Top Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Julian, Jack             23.60                                         23.60
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roye, Lucy               23.00                                         23.00
    Trevino's
 2. Hitt, Shilo              22.80                                         22.80
    Tenacious
 3. Dinwiddle, Chloe         22.70                                         22.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Pitzer, Natalie          22.30                                         22.30
    SGA
 5. Williams, Lilli          21.00                                         21.00
    Gym-Kat
 6. Briley, Abby             20.90                                         20.90
    Gym-Kat
 7. Dudding, Isabella        19.80                                         19.80
    SGA
 8. Craig, Memphis           18.20                                         18.20
    N'Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Keller, Jackson          22.30                                         22.30
    SGA
 2. Hulett, Peyton            7.00                                          7.00
    Eagle's Wings


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gonzales, Sydney         22.50                                         22.50
    Legacy Elite
 2. Lummus, Mayci            21.80                                         21.80
    All-American
 3. Potts, Peyton            21.70                                         21.70
    Legacy Elite
 4. Smith, Delayni           21.40                                         21.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 5. Meadors, Faith           19.80                                         19.80
    Extreme
 6. Willingham, Autumn       19.30                                         19.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 7. Myers, Karsyn             4.40                                          4.40
    Tenacious


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dillard, Ahmir           16.50                                         16.50
    Extreme
 2. Brown, Dezmond            6.30                                          6.30
    Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pena, Isabella           23.30                                         23.30
    Texas Twisters
 2. Brooks, Gracey           22.30                                         22.30
    Texas Twisters
 3. Cobb, Macy               21.60                                         21.60
    Longview Gymnastics
 4. Porter, Alina            21.20                                         21.20
    Gym-Kat


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Mclain           22.30                                         22.30
    SGA
 2. Roye, Payne              22.20                                         22.20
    Trevino's
 3. Dunn, Thomas             21.20                                         21.20
    All-American
 4. Darvischi, Nick          20.90                                         20.90
    Gym-Kat


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Higgins, Nikki           21.70                                         21.70
    Jill's


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moffett, Emily           16.10                                         16.10
    Jill's


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Armstrong, Emma          22.60                                         22.60
    Eagle Gymnastics
 2. Rutherford, Melody       22.30                                         22.30
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 3. Mack, Journey            21.60                                         21.60
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 4. Farbisz, Jessie          20.50                                         20.50
    Top Flight
 5. Byrge, Jsnie-Lynn        20.00                                         20.00
    Jill's
 6. May, Kylie               18.80                                         18.80
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 7. Emison, Jocelyn          14.60                                         14.60
    Top Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sieber, Alisha           25.10                                         25.10
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 2. Crane, Callie            24.80                                         24.80
    Eagle Gymnastics
 3. Frankel, Phoebe          24.30                                         24.30
    Top Flight
 4. Swanson, Brianna         23.90                                         23.90
    Top Flight
 5. Ochoa, Janaya            23.00                                         23.00
    Legacy Elite
 6. Smith, Lauren            22.90                                         22.90
    Top Flight
 7. Medici, Allyson          22.90                                         22.90
    Top Flight
 8. Sharp, Aleigh            22.50                                         22.50
    Top Flight
 9. Valdez, Kara             22.50                                         22.50
    Legacy Elite
10. Castle, Kathryn          22.50                                         22.50
    Eagle Gymnastics
11. Coyle, Bailey            22.40                                         22.40
    Eagle Gymnastics
12. McGinn, Caroline         22.10                                         22.10
    Top Flight
13. Schafer, Madeline        22.10                                         22.10
    Eagle Gymnastics
14. Guesner, Kaitlyn         21.60                                         21.60
    Top Flight
14. Heymann, Alex            21.60                                         21.60
    Top Flight
16. Bhakta, Esha             21.50                                         21.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
17. Hick, Katie              21.40                                         21.40
    Top Flight
18. Cook, Olivia             20.60                                         20.60
    The Gymnastics Place
19. Sullivan, Addison        20.50                                         20.50
    Top Flight
20. Misemer, Sophie          19.90                                         19.90
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
21. Koladycz, Alyssa         19.70                                         19.70
    The Gymnastics Place
22. Gobbi, Drew              19.60                                         19.60
    Top Flight
23. Stewart, Maura           19.60                                         19.60
    Top Flight
24. Reed, Rachel             14.50                                         14.50
    The Rock
25. Cosper, Taylor           14.20                                         14.20
    Extreme
26. Cloud, Alexandra         13.10                                         13.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Baker, Wyatt             19.40                                         19.40
    Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Webb, Brinlie            22.90                                         22.90
    Acrospirits
 2. Morgan, Lindsay          22.40                                         22.40
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 3. Thompson, Amanda         21.80                                         21.80
    Eagle Gymnastics
 4. Woodard, Lauren          21.60                                         21.60
    N'Flight
 5. Pisciotta, McKenzie      21.40                                         21.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 6. Bowers, Hope             21.00                                         21.00
    Eagle's Wings
 7. Gumbo, Haru              21.00                                         21.00
    Top Flight
 7. Adams, Cecilia           21.00                                         21.00
    Eagle Gymnastics
 9. A, Faith                 19.90                                         19.90
    Eagle's Wings
10. Nelson, Linnea           19.80                                         19.80
    Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Myers, Colin             22.40                                         22.40
    SGA
 2. Nakashima, Dylan          4.20                                          4.20
    N'Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Warwick, Kelslee         25.50                                         25.50
    Gym-Fit
 2. Childers, Mia            22.70                                         22.70
    All-American
 3. Coleman, Kolbi           22.60                                         22.60
    Trevino's
 4. McCoy, Sarah             22.60                                         22.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 5. Tyson, Aurora            22.50                                         22.50
    N'Flight
 6. Holder, Emily            22.10                                         22.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 7. Brown, Haleigh           22.00                                         22.00
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 8. Parrent, AnnaKate        21.80                                         21.80
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 9. Griego, Aubrey           21.70                                         21.70
    All-American
 9. Bailey, Brooke           21.70                                         21.70
    Tenacious
 9. Emison, Kylee            21.70                                         21.70
    Top Flight
12. Bolton, Gracie           21.60                                         21.60
    Gym-Kat
13. Barry, Hannah            21.50                                         21.50
    Longview Gymnastics
14. McKinney, Paige          21.30                                         21.30
    Tenacious
15. Burk, Starr              21.20                                         21.20
    Extreme
16. Lane, Madi               20.70                                         20.70
    Legacy Elite
17. Wolfe, Kyndell           20.50                                         20.50
    Gym-Kat
18. Quiles, Elyssa           20.10                                         20.10
    Extreme
19. Turner, Kylie            19.50                                         19.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
20. Sizelove, Cayden         18.20                                         18.20
    Top Flight
21. Pons, Fallon             17.60                                         17.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
22. Hitt, Brooke              0.00                                          0.00
    Tenacious


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hooser, Gregory          21.90                                         21.90
    Gym-Kat
 2. Shearer, Gatlyn          21.50                                         21.50
    Tenacious


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pearson, Madison         18.20                                         18.20
    Texas Twisters
 2. Siegeler, Harleigh       15.50                                         15.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 3. Stewart, Sydnee          13.10                                         13.10
    All-American
 4. Kellett, Lauren           9.40                                          9.40
    Top Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Light             21.00                                         21.00
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 2. Kalanta, Colton          18.60                                         18.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Emily, Jenkins           24.10          27.80  5.0                     51.90
    Acrospirits
 2. Jenkins, Natalie         21.60          27.80  4.2                     49.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Jenkins, Cammie          21.50          27.30  4.2                     48.80
    Air Extreme
 4. Gilmore, Lauryn          21.10          26.80  4.2                     47.90
    Air Extreme
 5. Hyman, Caitlin           21.70          25.30  4.2                     47.00
    Gym-Kat
 6. Wood, Tyler              21.50          10.30  2.1                     31.80
    All-American


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Underwood, McKeely       24.80          28.90  4.7                     53.70
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Torres, Ashleigh         23.70                                         23.70
    Gym-Kat
 2. Gifford, Isabella        23.40                                         23.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Hoving, Sarah            23.00                                         23.00
    Eagle Gymnastics
 4. Loper, Carly             22.20                                         22.20
    Waxahachie Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pistocchi, Dominic       19.80                                         19.80
    Top Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Edgar, Ellee             23.40                                         23.40
    Eagle Gymnastics
 2. Goppert, Marlee          23.30                                         23.30
    Eagle Gymnastics
 3. Coulstock, Chloe         23.10                                         23.10
    Eagle Gymnastics
 4. Jurca, Keeley            22.90                                         22.90
    Zenith Elite
 5. Green, Kylie             22.90                                         22.90
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 6. Goss, Victoria           22.80                                         22.80
    Zenith Elite
 7. Snodgradd, Kya           22.20                                         22.20
    Legacy Elite
 8. Calandro, Mary           22.20                                         22.20
    Eagle Gymnastics
 9. Bennefield, Samantha     22.10                                         22.10
    N'Flight
 9. DeLugo, Devan            22.10                                         22.10
    Top Flight
11. Roehrig, Laine           22.10                                         22.10
    Eagle Gymnastics
12. Anderson, Madison        22.00                                         22.00
    Top Flight
13. Jacobs, Megan            21.80                                         21.80
    The Gymnastics Place
14. Hecker, Makayla          21.60                                         21.60
    The Gymnastics Place
15. Trevino, Kylie           21.40                                         21.40
    The Gymnastics Place
16. Betts, Madison           21.40                                         21.40
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
17. Sanchez, Abby            20.80                                         20.80
    Top Flight
18. Cronk, Trinity           20.70                                         20.70
    Extreme
19. Martin, Kinsley          20.60                                         20.60
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
20. Aung, Kate               20.40                                         20.40
    Top Flight
21. Brogan, Ashley           20.30                                         20.30
    Zenith Elite
22. Hick, Elizabeth          20.10                                         20.10
    Top Flight
23. Lewis, Phoebe            19.40                                         19.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
24. Kemp, Karsyn             19.20                                         19.20
    Eagle's Wings
25. Yarbrough, Kaylan        18.70                                         18.70
    Eagle's Wings
26. Freese, Ryan             18.10                                         18.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
27. Sullivan, Macey          17.80                                         17.80
    Top Flight
28. Wood, Savannah           17.40                                         17.40
    Top Flight
29. Hannan, Heather          16.60                                         16.60
    Eagle Gymnastics
30. Richmond, Katie          12.90                                         12.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
31. Wright, Elizabeth        11.20                                         11.20
    Top Flight
32. Mott, Lacy                4.10                                          4.10
    Waxahachie Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Holtzhausen, Andre       21.80                                         21.80
    The Gymnastics Place
 2. Wilson, Ian              21.70                                         21.70
    Longview Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Medley, Katelin          26.70                                         26.70
    Gym-Fit
 2. Hitt, Dixie              24.90                                         24.90
    Tenacious
 3. Oconnor, Lauren          24.50                                         24.50
    Gym-Fit
 4. Gille, Samantha          23.90                                         23.90
    Tenacious
 5. Marucci, Madison         23.10                                         23.10
    Top Flight
 6. Shannon, Hope            22.80                                         22.80
    Top Flight
 7. Reding, Kristin          22.80                                         22.80
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 8. Morales, Avery           22.20                                         22.20
    All-American
 9. Michie, Mariana          21.70                                         21.70
    Zenith Elite
10. Darvischi, Sofia         20.80                                         20.80
    Gym-Kat
11. Hukill, Reagan           16.40                                         16.40
    Top Flight
12. Gardner, Kayla            5.70                                          5.70
    Top Flight
13. Hellum, Rachel            0.00                                          0.00
    Tenacious


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wring, Tyrese            22.60                                         22.60
    Extreme
 2. Christiansen, Garrett    22.00                                         22.00
    Top Flight
 3. Vandiver, Colton         21.40                                         21.40
    Longview Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clark, Kaeleigh          25.10                                         25.10
    Gym-Fit
 2. Turpin, Alerah           23.20                                         23.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 3. Cobb, Micah              22.10                                         22.10
    Longview Gymnastics
 4. Perry, Zoe               22.00                                         22.00
    Longview Gymnastics
 5. Graham, Renee            21.90                                         21.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 6. Williams, Gaby           21.70                                         21.70
    Texas Twisters
 7. Scribner, Trinity        21.60                                         21.60
    Longview Gymnastics
 8. Meadows, Kristen         21.40                                         21.40
    Zenith Elite
 9. Henry, Savannah          20.80                                         20.80
    Zenith Elite
10. Owen, Abigail            19.90                                         19.90
    Extreme
11. Germany, Jordan          19.60                                         19.60
    Extreme
12. Johnson, Cassidy         17.90                                         17.90
    Top Flight
13. Bice, Madi               11.70                                         11.70
    Gym-Fit
14. Walterscheid, Maci        9.40                                          9.40
    Zenith Elite
15. DeNicola, Caitlyn         4.70                                          4.70
    Top Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Miles           20.50                                         20.50
    Trevino's


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maxwell, Paige           24.50          28.90  4.2                     53.40
    Gym-Fit
 2. Labrum, Alyssa           23.90          28.80  4.9                     52.70
    Trevino's
 3. Gilmore, Lyndee          23.10          27.40  4.2                     50.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Bright, Autumn           23.80          25.80  5.3                     49.60
    All-American
 5. Ford, Kendall            22.40          27.10  5.1                     49.50
    All-American
 6. Hall, Camille            21.70          26.20  4.2                     47.90
    Top Flight
 7. Montelongo, Megan        21.50          25.90  4.2                     47.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 8. Burk, Skye               19.90          19.20  2.2                     39.10
    Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Benibo, Blessing         22.00          26.60  4.2                     48.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Medellin, Justin         22.70          25.50  3.8                     48.20
    Powerhouse


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Webb, Brittan            25.50          30.20  5.3                     55.70
    Acrospirits
 2. Rodriguez, Jasmine       24.00          30.40  6.0                     54.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Santana, Amanda          25.00          29.40  6.0                     54.40
    Air Extreme
 4. Vaughan, Brysann         23.70          27.70  4.7                     51.40
    Air Extreme
 5. Blevins, Caitlin         25.40           5.70  1.6                     31.10
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kirby, Cole              25.40          28.70  6.0                     54.10
    Eagle's Wings
 2. Blair, Kofi              25.00          28.00  6.2                     53.00
    Trevino's
 3. Seyler, Morgan           22.30          26.10  5.5                     48.40
    SGA


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lexi, Vigil              26.50          31.50  8.5                     58.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Simpson, Olivia          24.40          24.30                          48.70
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cook, Natalie            22.30                                         22.30
    The Gymnastics Place
 2. Ezell, Morgan            22.00                                         22.00
    Top Flight
 3. Brennan, Madison         20.70                                         20.70
    The Gymnastics Place
 4. Morgan, Brooke            4.40                                          4.40
    Top Flight
 5. Singri, Mana              4.20                                          4.20
    Top Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lee, Bear                21.10                                         21.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Taylor, Jonah            21.00                                         21.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parrish, Lexie           24.30                                         24.30
    N'Flight
 2. Doggett, Taylor          22.90                                         22.90
    Eagle Gymnastics
 3. Drury, Matille           22.90                                         22.90
    Eagle Gymnastics
 4. Price, Emma              22.00                                         22.00
    Eagle Gymnastics
 5. McFarland, Macie         21.90                                         21.90
    Eagle Gymnastics
 6. Williams, Ashleigh       21.80                                         21.80
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 7. Krumwiede, Camille       20.90                                         20.90
    Top Flight
 8. Hight, Sydney            20.80                                         20.80
    SGA
 9. Smith, Savannah          18.40                                         18.40
    Top Flight
10. Smith, Karlee            17.10                                         17.10
    The Gymnastics Place
11. Russell, Jade             0.00                                          0.00
    Tenacious


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ferrell, Chase           24.30                                         24.30
    SGA
 2. Jones, Chris             23.10                                         23.10
    SGA
 3. Brown, Devaun            23.00                                         23.00
    Extreme
 4. Hines, Eric              22.70                                         22.70
    Top Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. West, Peyton             25.10                                         25.10
    Gym-Fit
 2. Rousseau, Carmen         22.10                                         22.10
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 3. Heymann, Madison         21.60                                         21.60
    Top Flight
 4. Carpenter, Heather       15.80                                         15.80
    Top Flight
 5. Haight, Courtney         10.70                                         10.70
    Leaps and Bounds
 6. Kasberg, Cameron          8.70                                          8.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 7. Baker, Kristen            7.40                                          7.40
    Extreme
 8. Montelongo, Marisa        4.00                                          4.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 9. Hankaoui, Kenza           0.00                                          0.00
    Top Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lee, Conner              22.60                                         22.60
    Trevino's
 2. Porter, Cameron          18.00                                         18.00
    Gym-Kat
 3. Kozakis, Nathan          16.90                                         16.90
    Top Flight
 4. Daniels, Justus          13.00                                         13.00
    Gym-Kat


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Black, Caeley            22.50          26.40  4.9                     48.90
    Eagle's Wings
 2. Squiers, Emily           21.60          25.80  4.2                     47.40
    Powerhouse
 3. Talley, Jamie            22.30          14.70  2.4                     37.00
    Tenacious
 4. D'annunzio, Gabi         10.30          18.10  3.4                     28.40
    Eagle's Wings


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Frizzell, Cooper         24.90          27.70  4.3                     52.60
    Tenacious
 2. Henley, Caleb            23.20          28.00  5.0                     51.20
    Trevino's
 3. Tim, Hunter              22.70          27.20  5.2                     49.90
    Legacy Elite
 4. King, Kaiser             20.90          23.80  4.2                     44.70
    Air Extreme
 5. Rebeil, PJ                6.50          26.50  4.7                     33.00
    Top Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rask, Mylea              25.10          29.80  6.0                     54.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Cochran, MaKayla         23.10          28.80  6.0                     51.90
    Air Extreme
 3. Skalsky, Eliie           23.50          27.90  6.9                     51.40
    All-American
 4. Perez, Brenley           22.80          28.10  5.3                     50.90
    Air Extreme
 5. Giles, Alyssa            23.10          26.70  4.7                     49.80
    Air Extreme
 6. Harris, Alyssa           22.20          27.40  4.8                     49.60
    3TI
 7. Cox, Darbie              23.00          26.50  5.3                     49.50
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Marshall          21.90          23.30  6.0                     45.20
    Trevino's


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Briana            25.80          32.70  8.5                     58.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Caanon, Gibbons          25.80          32.30  8.0                     58.10
    Acrospirits
 3. Ables, Brenna            25.70          30.50  7.7                     56.20
    Air Extreme
 4. Hannah, Jenkins          25.10          31.00  7.1                     56.10
    Acrospirits
 5. Cate, Tucker             25.50          28.80  6.4                     54.30
    Air Extreme
 6. Meyer, Maddie            24.00          29.30  7.2                     53.30
    Air Extreme
 7. Webster, Sarah           23.40          27.80  7.7                     51.20
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 8. Brown, Bailey            22.10          24.60  8.1                     46.70
    All-American
 9. Shea, Silhan             27.10          10.50  3.6                     37.60
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rowley, Isaac            25.20          31.30 10.1                     56.50
    Eagle's Wings


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hall, Megan              13.80                                         13.80
    Top Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Calandro, Ally           23.30                                         23.30
    Eagle Gymnastics
 2. Ham, Bailey              22.40                                         22.40
    Gym-Kat
 3. Long, Ali                22.20                                         22.20
    SGA


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Baker, Emily             23.00                                         23.00
    N'Flight
 2. Young, Brianne           18.70                                         18.70
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 3. Walterscheid, Megan       7.10                                          7.10
    Zenith Elite


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Casey, Caleb             21.40                                         21.40
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 2. Masson, Christian        15.00                                         15.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Augustine, Maley         24.80          28.40  4.2                     53.20
    Gym-Fit
 2. Skidmore, Elisha         22.70          27.00  4.3                     49.70
    3TI
 3. Allen, Lacee             23.20          26.40  4.2                     49.60
    3TI
 4. Pearce, Charlotte        22.50          26.80  4.7                     49.30
    Eagle's Wings
 5. Roye, Natalie            22.30          25.80  4.9                     48.10
    Trevino's
 6. Christy, Jennifer        23.10          24.60  4.7                     47.70
    All-American
 7. Castillo, Maria           8.80          21.40  3.6                     30.20
    Trevino's


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Njoku, Ben               23.00          26.00  4.2                     49.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 2. Welch, Cody              22.30          16.70  2.5                     37.00
    Gym-Kat


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Geisler, Hadlea          25.40          30.10  6.0                     55.50
    Acrospirits
 2. Emily, Martinez          25.00          29.40  4.9                     54.40
    Tenacious
 3. Marks, Heather           22.70          29.10  6.2                     51.80
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 4. Trinidad, Yesenia        23.50          28.10  6.5                     51.60
    Air Extreme
 5. Davis, Jayla             23.20          28.10  5.7                     51.30
    3TI
 6. Emmett, Michaela         23.00          19.00  4.2                     42.00
    Tenacious


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dees, Michael            23.20          29.60  6.4                     52.80
    Legacy Elite
 2. Molstad, Daniel          22.30          28.60  6.0                     50.90
    A Flip Zone
 3. Smith, Cameron           20.70          27.40  4.8                     48.10
    Trevino's


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Housden, Brooklin        25.60          30.30  8.5                     55.90
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Wyatt             24.50          31.60  9.1                     56.10
    Trevino's
 2. Demaris, Matt            22.60          28.90  9.1                     51.50
    Top Flight


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martin, Mackenzee        25.70          32.30  9.1                     58.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Johnson, Clare           24.60          33.00  9.1                     57.60
    Trevino's
 3. Williamson, Alyssa       25.10          29.00 10.2                     54.10
    All-American
 4. Dunavin, Shaylee         26.40          21.60  7.9                     48.00
    All-American


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kaidyn, Lane             27.00          31.50 10.5                     58.50
    Acrospirits
 2. Madison, Parker          25.20          32.70 10.3                     57.90
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 3. Evans, Braxton           13.40          22.30                          35.70
    Elite Champion Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Alaina         29.20          37.40 14.8                     66.60
    Acrospirits
 2. Earnest, Dakota          29.30          32.70 13.6                     62.00
    Acrospirits