DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Porter, Rease            25.20          22.10                                         47.30
    Gym-Kat


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hall, Emma                0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    All-American


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Chloe            28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Jill's
 2. Byrge, Jenni             28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Jill's
 3. McClain, Ashlynn         28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Jill's
 4. Grieder, EllaGrace       27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Jill's
 4. Simpson, karaline        28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    Jill's


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Medici, Anna             28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Top Flight
 2. Swanson, Kylie           28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Top Flight
 3. Munro, Sophi             27.70          27.40                                         55.10
    Top Flight
 4. Ford, Baylor             26.80          27.80                                         54.60
    Top Flight
 5. Gutierrez, Abbygale      26.30          27.10                                         53.40
    Top Flight
 6. Dinwiddle, Chloe         23.10          28.10                                         51.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Wilkerson, Brooke        26.30           0.00                                         26.30
    Top Flight


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Alexander, Calvin        29.20          27.90                                         57.10
    Jill's


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Matriano-Lim, Alyssa     28.30          29.30                                         57.60
    Jill's
 2. Knight, Grace            27.10          27.30                                         54.40
    Top Flight
 2. Lorant, Mallory          26.70          27.70                                         54.40
    Top Flight
 4. Casey, Lauren            27.60          23.50                                         51.10
    Top Flight


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Julian, Jack             28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dudding, Isabella        27.10          28.40                                         55.50
    SGA
 2. Roye, Lucy               27.70          24.70                                         52.40
    Trevino's
 3. Hitt, Shilo              25.20          25.20                                         50.40
    Tenacious
 4. Williams, Lilli          26.90          20.40                                         47.30
    Gym-Kat
 5. Briley, Abby             29.20           0.00                                         29.20
    Gym-Kat
 6. Pitzer, Natalie          26.20           0.00                                         26.20
    SGA


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Keller, Jackson          27.60          27.40                                         55.00
    SGA
 2. Hulett, Peyton           28.10          24.50                                         52.60
    Eagle's Wings


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gonzales, Sydney         27.60          28.80  0.5                                    56.40
    Legacy Elite
 2. Potts, Peyton            27.80          28.00  0.5                                    55.80
    Legacy Elite
 3. Smith, Delayni           27.60  0.5     25.30  0.6                                    52.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 4. Meadors, Faith           25.10  0.5     26.40                                         51.50
    Extreme
 5. Porter, Alina            24.60  0.5     25.90  0.6                                    50.50
    Gym-Kat
 6. Craig, Memphis           20.00          26.10                                         46.10
    N'Flight
 7. Myers, Karsyn            27.40  0.5      0.00                                         27.40
    Tenacious
 8. Willingham, Autumn       25.30  0.5      0.00                                         25.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 9. Lummus, Mayci            20.20           0.00                                         20.20
    All-American


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Dezmond           27.40  0.5     28.30                                         55.70
    Extreme
 2. Seyler, Mclain           24.70  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    52.70
    SGA
 3. Dillard, Ahmir           25.60  0.5     27.10                                         52.70
    Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cobb, Macy               28.20  0.5     27.40  0.5                                    55.60
    Longview Gymnastics
 2. Brooks, Gracey           25.30  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    53.60
    Texas Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunn, Thomas             28.90  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.50
    All-American
 2. Roye, Payne              28.80  0.5     28.20  0.6                                    57.00
    Trevino's


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pena, Isabella           27.90  0.7     28.50  1.0                                    56.40
    Texas Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Darvischi, Nick          27.60  0.5     27.30  0.7                                    54.90
    Gym-Kat


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Higgins, Nikki           28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Jill's


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moffett, Emily           27.90          26.90                                         54.80
    Jill's


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mack, Journey            28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 2. Emison, Jocelyn          27.70          27.50                                         55.20
    Top Flight
 3. May, Kylie               26.80          27.90                                         54.70
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 4. Byrge, Jsnie-Lynn        27.80          26.20                                         54.00
    Jill's
 5. Rutherford, Melody       26.20          24.90                                         51.10
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sullivan, Addison        28.90          26.80                                         55.70
    Top Flight
 2. Medici, Allyson          28.70          26.70                                         55.40
    Top Flight
 3. Guesner, Kaitlyn         29.00          26.20                                         55.20
    Top Flight
 4. Heymann, Alex            28.40          24.80                                         53.20
    Top Flight
 5. Frankel, Phoebe          29.40          23.10                                         52.50
    Top Flight
 6. Farbisz, Jessie          24.90          24.70                                         49.60
    Top Flight
 7. Swanson, Brianna         28.50          19.70                                         48.20
    Top Flight
 7. Misemer, Sophie          20.10          28.10                                         48.20
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 9. Stewart, Maura           28.10           0.00                                         28.10
    Top Flight
10. Gobbi, Drew              27.70           0.00                                         27.70
    Top Flight


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Morgan, Lindsay          28.60  0.5     27.10  0.6                                    55.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 2. Smith, Lauren            27.40          28.00  0.5                                    55.40
    Top Flight
 3. Woodard, Lauren          28.00  0.5     27.40                                         55.40
    N'Flight
 4. Sieber, Alisha           25.70  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    54.70
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 5. Nelson, Linnea           26.70  0.5     27.70                                         54.40
    Extreme
 6. Pisciotta, McKenzie      26.40  0.5     27.90  0.6                                    54.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 7. Sharp, Aleigh            28.40          25.30  0.5                                    53.70
    Top Flight
 8. Gumbo, Haru              25.10  0.5     27.50                                         52.60
    Top Flight
 9. Hick, Katie              28.30          20.00                                         48.30
    Top Flight
10. Valdez, Kara             19.70          26.80  0.5                                    46.50
    Legacy Elite
11. Cloud, Alexandra         25.30  0.5     19.90                                         45.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Cosper, Taylor           19.70          19.90                                         39.60
    Extreme
13. Pons, Fallon             29.60  0.5      0.00                                         29.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
14. McGinn, Caroline         27.60           0.00                                         27.60
    Top Flight
15. Bhakta, Esha             27.30  0.5      0.00                                         27.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
16. Ochoa, Janaya             0.00          25.40  0.5                                    25.40
    Legacy Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Myers, Colin             27.00  0.5     28.10                                         55.10
    SGA
 2. Hooser, Gregory          27.30  0.5     26.50  0.6                                    53.80
    Gym-Kat
 3. Baker, Wyatt             20.10          28.10                                         48.20
    Extreme
 4. Nakashima, Dylan          0.00          27.80                                         27.80
    N'Flight


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coleman, Kolbi           29.70  0.6     29.90  0.5                                    59.60
    Trevino's
 2. Sizelove, Cayden         29.80  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    59.10
    Top Flight
 3. Tyson, Aurora            28.70  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.60
    N'Flight
 4. Griego, Aubrey           28.80  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.50
    All-American
 5. McCoy, Sarah             29.10  0.6     28.30  0.5                                    57.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 6. Parrent, AnnaKate        28.50  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.30
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 7. Bailey, Brooke           28.20  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    56.80
    Tenacious
 8. Holder, Emily            28.30  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    56.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 9. Brown, Haleigh           28.50  0.6     28.20  0.5                                    56.70
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
10. Bowers, Hope             28.10  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    56.40
    Eagle's Wings
11. Barry, Hannah            28.90  0.5     27.50  0.6                                    56.40
    Longview Gymnastics
12. Lane, Madi               27.60  0.5     28.20  0.6                                    55.80
    Legacy Elite
13. Hitt, Brooke             29.60  0.6     25.60  0.5                                    55.20
    Tenacious
14. Burk, Starr              27.40  0.5     25.50  0.6                                    52.90
    Extreme
15. McKinney, Paige          25.60  0.6     25.60  0.5                                    51.20
    Tenacious
16. Childers, Mia            20.80          28.80  0.5                                    49.60
    All-American
17. Warwick, Kelslee         20.80          27.80  0.6                                    48.60
    Gym-Fit
18. Turner, Kylie            28.30  0.6     20.30  0.5                                    48.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
19. Emison, Kylee            28.30  0.6     20.10                                         48.40
    Top Flight
20. A, Faith                  0.00          28.50  0.6                                    28.50
    Eagle's Wings


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shearer, Gatlyn          27.40  0.6     28.30  0.5                                    55.70
    Tenacious


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stewart, Sydnee          29.40  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    58.60
    All-American
 2. Kellett, Lauren          29.10  0.7     28.50  0.5                                    57.60
    Top Flight
 3. Pearson, Madison         28.80  0.7     28.10  0.5                                    56.90
    Texas Twisters
 4. Bolton, Gracie           28.90  0.5     27.90  0.7                                    56.80
    Gym-Kat
 5. Wolfe, Kyndell           27.40  0.5     27.50  0.7                                    54.90
    Gym-Kat
 6. Siegeler, Harleigh       20.60  0.5     28.70  0.7                                    49.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 7. Quiles, Elyssa           27.60  0.5      0.00                                         27.60
    Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Light             28.60  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    57.60
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 2. Kalanta, Colton          27.70  1.0     28.10  0.7                                    55.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wood, Tyler              30.00  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.90
    All-American
 2. Hyman, Caitlin           29.20  1.1     29.30  1.2                                    58.50
    Gym-Kat


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gifford, Isabella        28.10          28.70                                         56.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Torres, Ashleigh         28.60          23.90                                         52.50
    Gym-Kat
 3. Loper, Carly             27.00          21.20                                         48.20
    Waxahachie Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pistocchi, Dominic       28.00          25.90                                         53.90
    Top Flight


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DeLugo, Devan            28.30  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.00
    Top Flight
 2. Mott, Lacy               28.40  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    56.90
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 3. Green, Kylie             28.40  0.5     28.40                                         56.80
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 4. Wright, Elizabeth        28.50  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    56.80
    Top Flight
 5. Betts, Madison           28.10  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    56.70
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
 6. Richmond, Katie          27.90  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    56.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 7. Anderson, Madison        28.10  0.5     28.10  0.6                                    56.20
    Top Flight
 8. Aung, Kate               27.50  0.5     28.30                                         55.80
    Top Flight
 9. Cronk, Trinity           27.90  0.5     27.80                                         55.70
    Extreme
10. Brogan, Ashley           27.70  0.5     27.20                                         54.90
    Zenith Elite
11. Sanchez, Abby            26.70  0.5     28.10                                         54.80
    Top Flight
12. Bennefield, Samantha     25.20  0.6     29.00  0.6                                    54.20
    N'Flight
13. Martin, Kinsley          25.70  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    53.50
    Waxahachie Gymnastics
14. Sullivan, Macey          27.80  0.5     25.70  0.6                                    53.50
    Top Flight
15. Freese, Ryan             25.70  0.5     27.60  0.6                                    53.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
16. Hick, Elizabeth          27.70  0.5     25.60  0.6                                    53.30
    Top Flight
17. Lewis, Phoebe            27.10  0.5     25.30  0.6                                    52.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
18. Brown, Kayla              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fox, Erin                29.80  0.5     30.60  0.9                                    60.40
    Gym-Fit
 2. Oconnor, Lauren          29.60  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    59.00
    Gym-Fit
 3. Shannon, Hope            29.40  0.6     29.50  0.5                                    58.90
    Top Flight
 4. Hitt, Dixie              29.40  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.50
    Tenacious
 5. Medley, Katelin          29.80  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    58.50
    Gym-Fit
 6. Marucci, Madison         28.90  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.80
    Top Flight
 7. Morales, Avery           28.50  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    57.50
    All-American
 8. Gille, Samantha          28.60  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.30
    Tenacious
 9. Gardner, Kayla           28.60  0.6     28.20  0.5                                    56.80
    Top Flight
10. Michie, Mariana          27.90  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    56.70
    Zenith Elite
11. Jurca, Keeley            28.20  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    56.70
    Zenith Elite
12. Yarbrough, Kaylan        27.10  0.5     28.00  0.5                                    55.10
    Eagle's Wings
13. Wood, Savannah           27.40  0.5     27.60  0.6                                    55.00
    Top Flight
14. Hukill, Reagan           25.40  0.5     29.20  0.5                                    54.60
    Top Flight
15. Snodgradd, Kya           25.40  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    54.20
    Legacy Elite
16. Reding, Kristin          28.80  0.6     25.30  0.5                                    54.10
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
17. Goss, Victoria           20.20          29.40  0.6                                    49.60
    Zenith Elite
18. Hellum, Rachel           20.60          29.00  0.5                                    49.60
    Tenacious
19. Kemp, Karsyn             20.20          27.10  0.6                                    47.30
    Eagle's Wings


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vandiver, Colton         28.90  0.5     28.30  0.5                                    57.20
    Longview Gymnastics
 2. Christiansen, Garrett    27.20  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    55.90
    Top Flight
 3. Wilson, Ian              27.30  0.5     26.70  0.6                                    54.00
    Longview Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clark, Kaeleigh          30.00  0.7     29.90  1.0                                    59.90
    Gym-Fit
 2. Bice, Madi               30.00  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.40
    Gym-Fit
 3. Walterscheid, Maci       29.50  0.7     28.50  0.5                                    58.00
    Zenith Elite
 4. Meadows, Kristen         28.80  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    57.90
    Zenith Elite
 5. DeNicola, Caitlyn        28.80  0.7     28.60  1.0                                    57.40
    Top Flight
 6. Owen, Abigail            28.30  0.5     28.70  0.7                                    57.00
    Extreme
 7. Henry, Savannah          27.80  0.7     28.80  0.5                                    56.60
    Zenith Elite
 8. Graham, Renee            28.70  1.0     27.90  0.7                                    56.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 9. Scribner, Trinity        29.00  0.5     26.90  0.7                                    55.90
    Longview Gymnastics
10. Johnson, Cassidy         29.20  0.7     20.30  0.5                                    49.50
    Top Flight
11. Darvischi, Sofia         28.00  0.5     20.00                                         48.00
    Gym-Kat


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Miles           28.80  0.7     20.30  0.5                                    49.10
    Trevino's


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maxwell, Paige           30.40  1.6     29.90  1.3                                    60.30
    Gym-Fit
 2. Bright, Autumn           29.40  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    59.60
    All-American
 3. Ford, Kendall            29.90  1.6     29.20  1.2                                    59.10
    All-American
 4. Montelongo, Megan        28.80  1.7     30.00  1.6                                    58.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 5. Labrum, Alyssa           29.00  1.3     29.80  1.3                                    58.80
    Trevino's
 6. Hall, Camille            29.10  1.4     29.50  1.3                                    58.60
    Top Flight
 7. Burk, Skye               28.20  1.3     29.40  1.3                                    57.60
    Extreme
 8. Cobb, Micah              27.90  1.2     29.20  1.6                                    57.10
    Longview Gymnastics
 9. Germany, Jordan          27.60  0.9     28.30  1.2                                    55.90
    Extreme
10. Perry, Zoe               27.10  1.8     27.50  1.6                                    54.60
    Longview Gymnastics
11. Williams, Gaby           27.90  1.2     25.60  0.6                                    53.50
    Texas Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Medellin, Justin         29.40  1.4     29.50  1.3                                    58.90
    Powerhouse
 2. Cook, Garrett            29.50  0.9     27.50  1.0                                    57.00
    3TI
 3. Wring, Tyrese            27.60  1.4     28.10  1.3                                    55.70
    Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Turpin, Alerah           28.90  1.8     29.80  2.2                                    58.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blair, Kofi              31.20  2.7     28.50  2.9                                    59.70
    Trevino's
 2. Kirby, Cole              30.10  1.7     28.00  2.7                                    58.10
    Eagle's Wings
 3. Seyler, Morgan           29.70  2.2      0.00                                         29.70
    SGA


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Morgan, Brooke           27.20  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    55.90
    Top Flight
 2. Singri, Mana             27.80  0.6     28.00  0.5                                    55.80
    Top Flight


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lee, Bear                28.30  0.5     28.10  0.6                                    56.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Taylor, Jonah            26.60  0.5     27.70  0.6                                    54.30
    Waxahachie Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Ashleigh       28.90  0.5     28.20  0.6                                    57.10
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 2. Ezell, Morgan            28.10  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    56.50
    Top Flight
 3. Farmer, Demi             27.40  0.5     28.10  0.6                                    55.50
    Legacy Elite
 4. Hight, Sydney            28.90  0.5      0.00                                         28.90
    SGA
 5. Russell, Jade            20.10           0.00                                         20.10
    Tenacious


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ferrell, Chase           28.90  0.6     28.30  0.5                                    57.20
    SGA


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. West, Peyton             30.30  0.7     30.70  1.0                                    61.00
    Gym-Fit
 2. Carpenter, Heather       29.40  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    58.20
    Top Flight
 3. Heymann, Madison         29.50  0.7     28.60  1.0                                    58.10
    Top Flight
 4. Parrish, Lexie           28.70  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    57.70
    N'Flight
 5. Baker, Kristen           28.50  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    57.50
    Extreme
 6. Kasberg, Cameron         28.60  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    57.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 7. Montelongo, Marisa       28.90  0.7     27.90  1.0                                    56.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 8. Evers, Madison           27.90  0.5     28.50  0.7                                    56.40
    Longview Gymnastics
 9. Haight, Courtney         27.70  0.5     28.50  0.7                                    56.20
    Leaps and Bounds
10. Krumwiede, Camille       28.70  0.7     25.90  1.0                                    54.60
    Top Flight
11. Smith, Savannah          20.10          28.70  0.5                                    48.80
    Top Flight


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kozakis, Nathan          28.70  0.7     28.30  1.0                                    57.00
    Top Flight
 2. Jones, Chris             28.90  1.0     28.10  0.7                                    57.00
    SGA
 3. Lee, Conner              28.80  0.7     28.10  1.0                                    56.90
    Trevino's
 4. Daniels, Justus          28.70  0.5     27.60  0.7                                    56.30
    Gym-Kat
 5. Hines, Eric              27.30  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    56.10
    Top Flight
 6. Brown, Devaun            27.00  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    55.80
    Extreme
 7. Porter, Cameron          25.90  1.0     27.90  0.7                                    53.80
    Gym-Kat


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Black, Caeley            30.20  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    60.40
    Eagle's Wings
 2. Squiers, Emily           30.40  1.8     29.70  1.3                                    60.10
    Powerhouse
 3. Talley, Jamie            29.50  1.3     28.90  0.9                                    58.40
    Tenacious
 4. Rousseau, Carmen         28.30  1.2     25.70  0.9                                    54.00
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 5. Harris, Alyssa            0.00          29.40  1.2                                    29.40
    3TI


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rebeil, PJ               30.00  1.8     29.40  1.6                                    59.40
    Top Flight
 2. Henley, Caleb            29.40  1.6     29.30  1.7                                    58.70
    Trevino's
 3. Frizzell, Cooper         29.00  0.7     29.50  1.7                                    58.50
    Tenacious
 4. Moore, Marshall          28.90  1.7     28.60  1.6                                    57.50
    Trevino's


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Skalsky, Eliie           30.40  2.2     29.80  1.7                                    60.20
    All-American
 2. D'annunzio, Gabi         26.40  1.7     20.80  0.7                                    47.20
    Eagle's Wings


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tim, Hunter              30.00  2.7     30.40  2.2                                    60.40
    Legacy Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Bailey            30.90  2.9     30.20  2.7                                    61.10
    All-American
 2. Webster, Sarah           29.00  2.1     28.80  3.6                                    57.80
    Elite Champion Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rowley, Isaac            32.00  4.4     31.20  4.1                                    63.20
    Eagle's Wings


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hall, Megan              28.20  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    56.00
    Top Flight


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Long, Ali                28.80  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    57.30
    SGA


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Casey, Caleb             28.30  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.20
    Maverick All Star Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Young, Brianne           28.60  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    57.90
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer
 2. Castillo, Maria          29.10  0.7     28.00  1.0                                    57.10
    Trevino's
 3. Walterscheid, Megan       0.00          28.90  0.7                                    28.90
    Zenith Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Masson, Christian        28.80  0.7     29.40  1.7                                    58.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cook, Lindsey            30.00  1.7     30.20  1.7                                    60.20
    3TI
 2. Skidmore, Elisha         29.70  1.8     30.30  1.3                                    60.00
    3TI
 3. Augustine, Maley         30.00  1.6     29.90  1.3                                    59.90
    Gym-Fit
 4. Pearce, Charlotte        29.50  1.7     29.50  1.3                                    59.00
    Eagle's Wings
 5. Roye, Natalie            29.30  1.4     29.30  1.3                                    58.60
    Trevino's
 6. Davis, Jayla             29.40  1.8     29.20  1.6                                    58.60
    3TI
 7. Christy, Jennifer        29.40  1.6     29.00  1.7                                    58.40
    All-American
 8. Baker, Emily             29.00  1.6     28.10  1.4                                    57.10
    N'Flight
 9. Allen, Lacee             28.60  1.3     26.40  1.7                                    55.00
    3TI


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Cameron           30.60  1.7     29.60  1.6                                    60.20
    Trevino's
 2. Njoku, Ben               30.00  1.3     29.20  1.6                                    59.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Gymnasts
 3. Welch, Cody              29.40  1.6     27.90  1.7                                    57.30
    Gym-Kat
 4. Kirby, Chase             28.90  1.7     24.80  1.2                                    53.70
    Eagle's Wings


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Minor, Melinda           30.00  2.1     30.90  3.1                                    60.90
    Zenith Elite
 2. Emily, Martinez          29.60  1.6     30.50  1.8                                    60.10
    Tenacious
 3. Marks, Heather           30.30  2.1     28.90  1.6                                    59.20
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 4. Emmett, Michaela         29.30  1.2     29.70  1.6                                    59.00
    Tenacious


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Molstad, Daniel          30.40  2.5     29.20  1.8                                    59.60
    A Flip Zone


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Housden, Brooklin        30.60  3.7     31.00  3.1                                    61.60
    Apex Tumbling & Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Green, Hannah            30.20  2.9     21.60  2.0                                    51.80
    Eagle's Wings


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Wyatt             30.70  3.4     32.00  3.5                                    62.70
    Trevino's
 2. Dees, Michael            31.20  3.0     31.20  3.1                                    62.40
    Legacy Elite
 3. Demaris, Matt            26.60          27.60  1.3                                    54.20
    Top Flight


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Madison, Parker          33.60  6.0     33.10  5.6                                    66.70
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 2. Evans, Braxton           29.50  4.3     32.40  4.4                                    61.90
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 3. Bashrum, Bryan           32.10  5.2     22.80  2.8                                    54.90
    Eagle's Wings


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williamson, Alyssa       33.60  6.0     32.90  5.6                                    66.50
    All-American