TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sikes, Juliet            24.40          20.90                                                       45.30
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Emmalee         26.40          26.70                                                       53.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 2. Millican, Kennedie       25.90          26.80                                                       52.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Brock, Alexys            26.00          25.00                                                       51.00
    Air Extreme
 4. Wilbourn, Kathrin        25.30          25.60                                                       50.90
    Artesia T&T
 5. Roberts, Reagan          25.20          25.40                                                       50.60
    Acrospirits
 6. Dudding, Isabella        25.20          24.90                                                       50.10
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 6. Parrish, Jadyn           25.20          24.90                                                       50.10
    Artesia T&T
 8. Coy, Rayah               26.70          23.20                                                       49.90
    FlippenBounce
 9. Pitzer, Natalie          24.90          24.90                                                       49.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
10. Steinmann, Madilynn      24.60          24.70                                                       49.30
    K&L Tumbletown
11. Dedear, Katherine        23.80          24.90                                                       48.70
    The Palaestra Sparks
12. Harrison, Hattie         25.90          22.00                                                       47.90
    Artesia T&T


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Parrish, Jacob           26.80          22.30                                                       49.10
    Artesia T&T
 2. Stroud, Parker           25.20          23.60                                                       48.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. White, Mckenna           27.00          27.50                                                       54.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Holland, Rachel          24.20          26.30                                                       50.50
    MGA


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rutherford, Devin        26.00          22.90                                                       48.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. George, Jaiah            27.30          26.00                                                       53.30
    MGA
 2. Striley, Elizabeth       26.00          24.30                                                       50.30
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Barnett, Macy            25.50          23.20                                                       48.70
    TG Sports


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ledesma, Taylyn          27.90          26.00                                                       53.90
    Acrospirits
 2. Burns, Adyson            25.70          25.90                                                       51.60
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Isaac         24.30          24.40                                                       48.70
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Villagomez, Skylar       26.50          28.10                                                       54.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Hearn, Alexa             26.70          23.40                                                       50.10
    Artesia T&T
 3. Larkin, Ashanti          26.10          23.20                                                       49.30
    Twist & Shout
 4. Basu, Mia                25.80          23.40                                                       49.20
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Cervantes, Jailen        21.00          27.20                                                       48.20
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 6. Mayfield, Journee        19.10          27.90                                                       47.00
    Legacy Elite
 7. Smith, Chloe             22.40          23.30                                                       45.70
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Sheffey, Natalie         21.30          21.00                                                       42.30
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Melton, Jaymes           25.90          23.20                                                       49.10
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Emison, Jocelyn          27.70          27.00                                                       54.70
    Cross Timbers Gym
 2. Roye, Lindsi             26.80          25.30                                                       52.10
    Air Extreme
 3. Weiser, Laney            25.60          26.40                                                       52.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mcnary, Krista           27.00          27.00                                                       54.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Blevins, Kenley          26.70          27.20                                                       53.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Kelley, Savannah         26.80          27.10                                                       53.90
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Rous, Ella               26.20          27.30                                                       53.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
 5. Myers, Karsyn            26.90          26.20                                                       53.10
    Tenacious T&T
 6. White, Emily             26.40          26.30                                                       52.70
    MGA
 7. Jackson, Brooke          25.60          26.50                                                       52.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Cope, Allison            26.00          25.50                                                       51.50
    MGA
 8. Smith, Grace             26.00          25.50                                                       51.50
    MGA
10. Olsen, Kylee             27.10          23.70                                                       50.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
11. Tucker, Laticia          24.20          26.10                                                       50.30
    Artesia T&T
12. Burrow, Lene             25.70          23.00                                                       48.70
    MGA
13. Simpson, Claire          22.20          26.10                                                       48.30
    Air Extreme
14. Rogers, Desiree          22.20          23.60                                                       45.80
    MGA
15. Meadors, Faith           21.70          23.20                                                       44.90
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Fowler, Brad             26.10          26.50                                                       52.60
    MGA
 2. Cotherman, Jeremy        24.40          27.00                                                       51.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Fugate, Raymond          25.80          23.90                                                       49.70
    Artesia T&T
 4. Tuxhorn, Cooper          21.60          25.50                                                       47.10
    MGA
 5. Seyler, Mclain           17.20          24.70                                                       41.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lyles, Morgan            28.50          27.90                                                       56.40
    3TI
 2. Denny, Ryan              28.40          27.40                                                       55.80
    T3
 3. Killian, Devyn           27.60          27.40                                                       55.00
    Powerhouse TNT
 3. Hyde, Emily              28.00          27.00                                                       55.00
    T3
 5. Brown, Sarah             28.00          26.90                                                       54.90
    T3
 6. Rogers, Cara             27.20          27.60                                                       54.80
    T3
 7. Jackson, Shelby          27.80          26.70                                                       54.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 8. Whitehead, Kortney       27.50          26.50                                                       54.00
    Acrospirits
 9. Ory, Emily               27.30          26.10                                                       53.40
    FlippenBounce
10. Perry, Grace             27.20          25.80                                                       53.00
    3TI
11. Haralson, Anna           26.30          26.20                                                       52.50
    Powerhouse TNT
12. Talley, Carlee           27.60          24.30                                                       51.90
    Twist & Shout
13. Alvarez, Joey            27.40          24.40                                                       51.80
    Acrospirits
14. Martinez, Victoria       23.30          20.40                                                       43.70
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Roye, Payne              27.00          26.80                                                       53.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Brooks, Tyson            25.20          19.80                                                       45.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Baeza, Sarahi            28.40          28.10                                                       56.50
    Acrospirits
 2. Smith, Zoe               28.10          28.30                                                       56.40
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Jenkins, Natalie         28.60          27.30                                                       55.90
    Air Extreme
 4. Vath, Kelsey             28.20          27.20                                                       55.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics
 5. Underwood, Mckeely       27.80          27.00                                                       54.80
    Air Extreme
 6. Mccarley, Aimee          26.90          27.20                                                       54.10
    TG Sports
 7. Howard, Saniya           27.80          26.10                                                       53.90
    T3
 8. Turner, Maesen           27.40          26.10                                                       53.50
    T3
 9. Cina, Cecilia            27.30          26.00                                                       53.30
    T&T Express
10. Scarborough, Emma        27.50          25.80                                                       53.30
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Scarborough, Annie       27.00          26.20                                                       53.20
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Short, Madelyn           27.00          26.20                                                       53.20
    Xtreme Elite
13. Bennett, Bella           27.00          26.10                                                       53.10
    UpsideDowners
14. Irlbeck, Kiley           27.40          25.50                                                       52.90
    UpsideDowners
15. Tejera, Catarina         27.40          25.40                                                       52.80
    Victoria Gymagic
16. Foster, Gwyn             27.10          25.60                                                       52.70
    All American Gymnastics
17. Einemo, Emma             27.30          25.20                                                       52.50
    Xtreme Elite
18. Griego, Aubrey           27.10          25.20                                                       52.30
    All American Gymnastics
19. Builta, Emmi             27.00          25.20                                                       52.20
    MGA
20. Domingue, Ani            27.10          24.90                                                       52.00
    T&T Express
21. Adamek, Makayla          26.50          25.30                                                       51.80
    K&L Tumbletown
22. Childers, Mia            26.90          24.70                                                       51.60
    All American Gymnastics
23. Stastny, Reese           27.00          24.60                                                       51.60
    Victoria Gymagic
24. Cobb, Macy               25.90          25.60                                                       51.50
    Longview Gymnastics
25. Esch, Keely              26.90          24.50                                                       51.40
    Acrospirits
26. Johnson, Mackenzie       26.20          25.00                                                       51.20
    Cross Timbers Gym
27. Folks, Tessa             26.80          24.40                                                       51.20
    Artesia T&T
28. Nichols, Haylee          26.40          24.50                                                       50.90
    MGA
29. Gilbreath, Alexis        26.60          24.30                                                       50.90
    Acrospirits
30. Almagar, Hailee          26.60          24.20                                                       50.80
    Acrospirits
31. Turner, Kylie            26.00          24.70                                                       50.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
32. Wenske, Christine        26.40          23.70                                                       50.10
    Victoria Gymagic
33. Brock, Mackenzee         26.30          23.70                                                       50.00
    ArtSports
34. Warzecha, Brooke         25.70          24.20                                                       49.90
    Victoria Gymagic
35. Ory, Gabrielle           26.10          23.40                                                       49.50
    FlippenBounce
36. Hunt, Harlee             24.40          25.00                                                       49.40
    Acrospirits
37. Jay, Jordyn              23.70          25.20                                                       48.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
38. Rodriguez, Janessa       26.40          22.30                                                       48.70
    All American Gymnastics
39. Ray, Brynna              22.50          24.10                                                       46.60
    Acrospirits
40. Trimble, Brookelyn       26.00          18.10                                                       44.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
41. Gomez, Lizzie            22.30          16.10                                                       38.40
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dunn, Thomas             27.30          25.10                                                       52.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Hammack, Hayden          26.80          25.10                                                       51.90
    Victoria Gymagic


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Broussard, Alahnnah      25.20          27.20                                                       52.40
    T&T Express
 2. Coleman, Kolbi           25.00          25.80                                                       50.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Garcia, Paula            24.10          26.20                                                       50.30
    Artesia T&T
 4. Jones, Mikayla           23.50          26.60                                                       50.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. Durand, Ahnyah           24.70          25.10                                                       49.80
    Omni Athletics T&T
 6. Traylor, Kiara           24.00          24.20                                                       48.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 7. Jaime, Kaeli             24.50          20.90                                                       45.40
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Haase, Racheal           26.10  1.9     26.00  2.0                                                  52.10
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Stewart, Sydnee          27.30  1.9     24.10  1.5                                                  51.40
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Havern, Domnick          25.10  1.4     26.40  2.1                                                  51.50
    The Flip Centre


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hyman, Caitlin           26.80  1.9     26.90  2.2                                                  53.70
    Gym-Kat
 2. Pena, Isabella           26.80  2.0     26.30  2.2                                                  53.10
    Texas Twisters
 3. Dudley, Kennedy          26.50  2.0     24.20  2.1                                                  50.70
    South Texas Elite


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Agnew, Grace             27.70          28.60                                                       56.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Sims, Faith              28.00          28.00                                                       56.00
    Air Extreme
 3. Barney, Halle            26.70          27.80                                                       54.50
    Artesia T&T
 4. Vaughn, Sydney           26.70          27.60                                                       54.30
    Artesia T&T
 5. Pickering, Taylor        26.70          27.30                                                       54.00
    3TI
 6. Medrano, Lauren          26.00          27.90                                                       53.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Osburn, Makaidyn         25.80          27.80                                                       53.60
    Acrospirits
 8. Phillips, Madison        25.80          27.00                                                       52.80
    HGA TNT
 9. Bailey, Brooke           25.90          26.50                                                       52.40
    Tenacious T&T
10. Kalafatis, Rebecca       23.40          28.10                                                       51.50
    Twist & Shout
11. Morales, Taylor          23.20          27.10                                                       50.30
    Legacy Elite
12. Dominguez, Miraena       26.00          23.00                                                       49.00
    Artesia T&T
13. Sheriff, Mattie          25.50          23.30                                                       48.80
    Legacy Elite
14. Jackson, Kalaya          25.60          23.20                                                       48.80
    FlippenBounce
15. Bermea, Zoe              23.20          25.10                                                       48.30
    Acrospirits
16. Branham, Reagan          25.30          22.30                                                       47.60
    Legacy Elite
17. Fendley, Emma            26.10          21.40                                                       47.50
    3TI
18. Norris, Taylor           20.10          26.30                                                       46.40
    3TI
19. Laster, Cambry           22.00          24.30                                                       46.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
20. Ellis, Rhiannon          20.80          22.20                                                       43.00
    Top City Athletics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rowley, John             27.10          28.00                                                       55.10
    Air Extreme
 2. Shearer, Gatlyn          23.20          27.10                                                       50.30
    Tenacious T&T
 3. Krumholz, Ethan          25.10          23.20                                                       48.30
    HGA TNT
 4. Ryan, Alan               24.80          22.90                                                       47.70
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Clifton, Isaac           17.70          26.10                                                       43.80
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hazelwood, Brianna       27.90          27.80                                                       55.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Griffinth, Mckenna       27.80          26.80                                                       54.60
    Cross Timbers Gym
 3. Valentine, Isabella      27.70          24.70                                                       52.40
    Cross Timbers Gym


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Thompson, Amanda         27.80          28.70                                                       56.50
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Adams, Cecilia           27.70          28.70                                                       56.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Roehrig, Laine           27.40          28.60                                                       56.00
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Calandro, Mary           27.60          28.30                                                       55.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 5. Crane, Callie            26.50          28.30                                                       54.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Stroyewski, Briana       27.00          27.50                                                       54.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics
 7. Beckner, Maddi           26.10          28.20                                                       54.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 8. Cheek, Kaylee            24.80          27.30                                                       52.10
    MGA
 9. Nelson, Linnea           26.10          25.80                                                       51.90
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
10. Gibson, Ainsley          26.80          23.40                                                       50.20
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
11. Todd, Madison            23.30          26.60                                                       49.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
12. Schoech, Rory            26.30          23.50                                                       49.80
    HGA TNT
13. Morris, Makayla          25.00          24.70                                                       49.70
    MGA
14. Coyle, Bailey            24.00          23.70                                                       47.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
15. Talamntes, Aydali        23.00          21.50                                                       44.50
    MGA


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Newhouse, Thomas         24.80          25.80                                                       50.60
    HGA TNT
 2. Lawrence, Gardner        23.80          21.90                                                       45.70
    The Palaestra Sparks


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Rachel            28.30          27.80                                                       56.10
    T3
 2. Cothran, Kemble          28.30          27.10                                                       55.40
    N'Flight at Kidsport
 3. Edgar, Ellee             27.80          27.50                                                       55.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Post, Hayden             26.90          27.10                                                       54.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Urias, Lariot            26.80          27.00                                                       53.80
    MGA
 5. Mooney, Erin             27.20          26.60                                                       53.80
    3TI
 7. Lopez, Angelique         27.00          26.60                                                       53.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 8. Stroud, Reagan           27.30          25.40                                                       52.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 9. Soliz, Maricela          24.30          26.50                                                       50.80
    Acrospirits
10. Langston, Maddie         24.40          25.50                                                       49.90
    MGA
11. Rutherford, Calie        25.80          23.20                                                       49.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
11. Wright, Haley            27.10          21.90                                                       49.00
    Taylor Tumbling
13. Pohl, Jillian            23.90          21.00                                                       44.90
    K&L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Christiansen, Garrett    27.80          26.90                                                       54.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Blevins, Caitlin         28.90          28.80                                                       57.70
    Air Extreme
 2. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        28.40          27.70                                                       56.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Earl, Michelle           28.00          27.80                                                       55.80
    T3
 4. Simpson, Olivia          28.10          27.70                                                       55.80
    Air Extreme
 4. Gilmore, Lyndee          28.10          27.70                                                       55.80
    Air Extreme
 6. Jenkins, Cammy           28.40          27.40                                                       55.80
    Air Extreme
 7. Hildreth, Reyna          28.50          27.00                                                       55.50
    3TI
 8. Klimas, Nellie           28.10          27.10                                                       55.20
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 9. Scheufens, Claire        27.80          27.30                                                       55.10
    T&T Express
10. Dragg, Lexie             28.10          27.00                                                       55.10
    T3
11. Blocker, Mallary         27.60          27.40                                                       55.00
    Acrospirits
12. Tomlinson, Sarah         28.30          26.20                                                       54.50
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
13. Spears, Kazzi            27.70          26.70                                                       54.40
    Acrospirits
14. Vaughn, Brysann          27.90          26.50                                                       54.40
    Air Extreme
15. Dworniczak, Genevieve    27.70          26.60                                                       54.30
    T&T Express
16. Martin, Brooke           27.90          26.40                                                       54.30
    T3
17. Garrett, Caidyn          28.10          26.00                                                       54.10
    Xtreme Elite
18. Brown, Lauren            27.20          26.60                                                       53.80
    Air Extreme
19. Head, Anjolie            27.80          25.80                                                       53.60
    T&T Express
20. Krawtz, Jillian          27.70          25.60                                                       53.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
21. Comeaux, Camille         27.10          26.10                                                       53.20
    T&T Express
22. Thurman, Emily           27.60          25.40                                                       53.00
    Starz Gymnastics
23. Dane, Shalee             27.10          25.80                                                       52.90
    Air Extreme
24. Sandusky, Daisy          27.10          25.60                                                       52.70
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
25. Miller, Mattie           27.40          25.20                                                       52.60
    3TI
26. Fitzgerald, Michelle     26.70          25.80                                                       52.50
    Acrospirits
27. Marucci, Madison         27.50          24.90                                                       52.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
28. Bordelon, Lauren         26.10          26.20                                                       52.30
    MGA
29. Reding, Kristin          27.00          25.30                                                       52.30
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
30. Munguia, Kealeigh        26.70          25.50                                                       52.20
    MGA
31. Gilmore, Lauryn          26.10          26.00                                                       52.10
    Air Extreme
32. Holder, Emily            26.50          25.50                                                       52.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
33. Shannon, Hope            26.50          25.40                                                       51.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
34. Vicknair, Payton         26.60          25.30                                                       51.90
    MGA
35. Brown, Haleigh           27.00          24.90                                                       51.90
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
36. Mccoy, Sarah             26.50          25.30                                                       51.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
37. Siegeler, Harleigh       26.30          25.30                                                       51.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
38. Vibbard, Braelin         26.90          24.70                                                       51.60
    All American Gymnastics
39. Haseloff, Kylie          26.40          25.10                                                       51.50
    Acrospirits
40. Villegas, Miranda        26.60          24.80                                                       51.40
    Acrospirits
41. Mashburn, Callie         26.40          24.80                                                       51.20
    Starz Gymnastics
42. Charbonnet, Anna-Kathryn 26.40          24.60                                                       51.00
    T&T Express
43. Wolfe, Kyndell           27.00          24.00                                                       51.00
    Gym-Kat
44. Whitehead, Whitney       26.30          24.30                                                       50.60
    Acrospirits
45. Banks, Raychel           26.60          24.00                                                       50.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
46. Bentley, Paige           26.20          24.30                                                       50.50
    UpsideDowners
47. Guthrie, Chloe           26.50          24.00                                                       50.50
    TG Sports
48. Barry, Hannah            26.10          24.10                                                       50.20
    Longview Gymnastics
49. Hukill, Reagan           23.50          26.60                                                       50.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
50. Thibeaux, CatherineGrace 26.70          23.40                                                       50.10
    T&T Express
51. Elbel, Amber             25.80          24.20                                                       50.00
    TG Sports
52. Ables, Kelly             26.00          24.00                                                       50.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
53. Gutierrez, Marcela       25.60          24.20                                                       49.80
    Powerhouse TNT
54. Quiles, Elyssa           26.20          23.60                                                       49.80
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
55. Smoot, Mackenna          24.80          24.50                                                       49.30
    Artesia T&T
56. Wright, Victoria         26.10          22.90                                                       49.00
    Acrospirits
57. Parrent, AnnaKate        26.60          21.00                                                       47.60
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
58. Pena, Ellie              24.30          23.20                                                       47.50
    Victoria Gymagic
59. Burkham, Abby            24.40          23.10                                                       47.50
    TG Sports
60. Tullos, Kylee            24.70          22.00                                                       46.70
    K&L Tumbletown
61. Parrish, Jaci            26.10          20.50                                                       46.60
    Artesia T&T
62. Melton, Madilyn          26.30          19.80                                                       46.10
    Acrospirits
63. Zylman, Presley          26.90          18.30                                                       45.20
    Gymnast Factory
64. Mosely, Daley            25.90          19.00                                                       44.90
    Acrospirits
65. Widner, Brooke           26.50          18.30                                                       44.80
    MGA
66. Knapp, Samantha          25.90          18.30                                                       44.20
    ArtSports
67. Ray, Brinleigh           20.30          16.00                                                       36.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mozicek, Dawson          27.80          26.90                                                       54.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Cook, Garrett            27.40          25.70                                                       53.10
    3TI
 3. Wring, Tyrese            27.30          25.70                                                       53.00
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
 4. Lively, Max              27.50          24.40                                                       51.90
    T3
 5. Rodriguez, Brandon       26.80          24.10                                                       50.90
    FlippenBounce
 6. Kalanta, Colton          26.60          22.70                                                       49.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
 7. Gilbert, Logan           22.60          24.70                                                       47.30
    3TI


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lusikutty, Lauren        27.80          28.40                                                       56.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Warwick, Kelslee         27.10          28.70                                                       55.80
    Gym-Fit
 3. Webb, Kylie              27.00          28.30                                                       55.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Rogers, Carrington       27.20          27.80                                                       55.00
    T3
 5. Perry, Zoe               26.20          27.90                                                       54.10
    Longview Gymnastics
 6. Sottosanti, Victoria     26.90          26.90                                                       53.80
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 7. Medley, Katelin          26.40          27.30                                                       53.70
    Gym-Fit
 8. Sizelove, Cayden         26.50          27.20                                                       53.70
    Cross Timbers Gym
 9. Brewer, Kennady          25.50          28.00                                                       53.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
10. Hazlett, Maggie          26.50          27.00                                                       53.50
    Highflyers
11. Cuicci, Lauren           25.90          27.10                                                       53.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
12. Burton, Cheyenne         26.00          27.00                                                       53.00
    Victoria Gymagic
13. Mitchell, AnnaKate       25.80          27.10                                                       52.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
14. Rangel, Betty            26.00          26.50                                                       52.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
15. Davis, Michelle          25.50          26.90                                                       52.40
    T3
16. Emison, Kylee            25.30          27.00                                                       52.30
    Cross Timbers Gym
17. Clifton, Emily           25.70          26.60                                                       52.30
    Cross Timbers Gym
18. Pearson, Madison         25.50          26.50                                                       52.00
    Texas Twisters
19. Flournoy, Hope           25.30          26.60                                                       51.90
    Tumbling Elite
20. Graham, Renee            25.00          26.60                                                       51.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
21. Alexander, Rachel        24.20          27.30                                                       51.50
    ArtSports
22. Milwee, Chloe            24.50          26.60                                                       51.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
23. Bible, Natalie           24.10          26.80                                                       50.90
    Xtreme Elite
24. Keim, Ramsey             24.50          26.10                                                       50.60
    Xtreme Elite
25. Scheller, Cara           23.70          26.70                                                       50.40
    Starz Gymnastics
25. Fromme, Karoline         23.70          26.70                                                       50.40
    Victoria Gymagic
27. Lentz, Erin              24.80          25.40                                                       50.20
    Tumbling Elite
28. Howell, Tucker           24.20          25.90                                                       50.10
    Acrospirits
29. Sloan, Landry            24.80          25.20                                                       50.00
    Gym-Fit
30. Goodwine, Rachel         24.00          25.70                                                       49.70
    Victoria Gymagic
31. Wynn, Cady               24.80          24.90                                                       49.70
    UpsideDowners
32. Besson, Olivia           23.70          25.90                                                       49.60
    T&T Express
33. Royston, Isabelle        24.50          25.10                                                       49.60
    Artesia T&T
34. O'Conner, Lauren         24.80          24.80                                                       49.60
    Gym-Fit
35. Stephens, Kendall        24.20          25.00                                                       49.20
    3TI
36. Bernard, Kelsey          23.50          25.60                                                       49.10
    T&T Express
37. Blankinship, Harley      22.80          25.90                                                       48.70
    All American Gymnastics
38. Phipps, Sophia           23.20          25.50                                                       48.70
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
39. Banks, Ashlyn            23.70          24.50                                                       48.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
40. Keesler, Madison         23.70          23.90                                                       47.60
    Acrospirits
41. Molina, Bailey           22.60          24.80                                                       47.40
    Artesia T&T
42. Selman, Layce            23.30          24.00                                                       47.30
    All American Gymnastics
43. Miller, Tate             22.50          24.30                                                       46.80
    T&T Express
44. Zink, Hailey             24.00          22.80                                                       46.80
    Artesia T&T
45. Weaver, Jordan           21.50          25.20                                                       46.70
    All American Gymnastics
46. Cody, Alyssa             10.30          25.90                                                       36.20
    Elite Champion Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dean, Luke               25.20          27.50                                                       52.70
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 2. Elbert, Jack             25.50          26.50                                                       52.00
    ArtSports
 3. Sykes, Payton            24.60          25.70                                                       50.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 4. Savoy, Lane              23.50          26.30                                                       49.80
    T&T Express
 5. Vath, Joshua             23.80          25.50                                                       49.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics
 6. Hudson, Tyler            23.50          25.30                                                       48.80
    ArtSports
 7. Venticinque, Cooper      24.10          24.50                                                       48.60
    ArtSports


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Siewert, Isabella        29.60  1.9     29.80  2.0                                                  59.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Clark, Kaeleigh          28.90  1.9     29.80  2.0                                                  58.70
    Gym-Fit
 3. Felton, Armani           29.50  1.9     28.70  2.0                                                  58.20
    Omni Athletics T&T
 4. Lafleur, Corinne         29.10  1.9     28.40  2.0                                                  57.50
    Highflyers
 5. Talley, Cari             28.50  2.0     28.80  2.0                                                  57.30
    Twist & Shout
 6. Montelongo, Megan        28.70  1.9     28.20  2.0                                                  56.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
 7. Draguicevich, Olivia     28.80  2.0     27.50  2.0                                                  56.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Cobb, Micah              26.30  1.4     29.60  2.0                                                  55.90
    Longview Gymnastics
 9. Jackson, Kinsey          28.20  1.9     27.70  2.0                                                  55.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
10. Heinen, Emily            28.80  1.9     26.70  2.0                                                  55.50
    Highflyers
11. Spieckerman, Haley       28.20  1.9     26.40  2.0                                                  54.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
12. Mccormick, Mia           27.00  1.9     26.90  2.1                                                  53.90
    ArtSports
13. Heinen, Ellen            23.70  1.6     26.60  2.1                                                  50.30
    Highflyers
14. Buitron, Trinity         27.00  1.9     21.50  1.7                                                  48.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
15. Wininger, Abigail        27.60  1.9     20.20  1.7                                                  47.80
    T&T Express


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Grant            27.70  1.9     27.00  2.0                                                  54.70
    T&T Express
 2. Hubnik, Kellen           25.20  2.0     26.80  2.1                                                  52.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Wade, Cale               25.80  1.9     26.00  2.0                                                  51.80
    SEAL Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Fritch, Ashley           30.30  2.1     29.80  2.3                                                  60.10
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Vigil, Lexi              29.50  2.1     29.50  2.3                                                  59.00
    Acrospirits
 3. Whitfield, Keaghan       28.90  2.2     28.40  2.4                                                  57.30
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Wood, Tyler              28.20  2.2     27.10  2.3                                                  55.30
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Green, Dajia             27.70  2.1     27.20  2.2                                                  54.90
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Fowler, Lindsey          29.60  2.0     24.20  2.1                                                  53.80
    Acrospirits
 7. Corbett, Landry          27.10  2.0     26.60  2.2                                                  53.70
    FlippenBounce
 8. Harrison, Elliot         25.20  2.0     25.80  2.2                                                  51.00
    Artesia T&T
 9. Shostak, Katia           25.70  2.1     24.10  2.2                                                  49.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics
10. Servantez, Nichole       24.90  2.2     24.30  2.2                                                  49.20
    All American Gymnastics
11. Taylor, (Alexia)Makinli  26.00  2.1     21.80  2.2                                                  47.80
    Taylor Tumbling
12. Jenkins, Emily           24.00  2.0     19.50  1.8                                                  43.50
    Acrospirits
13. Popejoy, Sarah           23.40  2.1     19.10  1.4                                                  42.50
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Harley            27.00  2.1     26.10  2.2                                                  53.10
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bramlett, Kalli          26.70          28.30  2.8                                                  55.00
    Texas Twisters
 2. Rodriguez, Emmy          24.00          25.10  2.4                                                  49.10
    Texas Twisters
 3. Willis, Tae              24.20          23.30  2.8                                                  47.50
    Artesia T&T


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lyell, Patrick           28.00          29.40  2.6                                                  57.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hitt, Brooke             28.40          28.30                                                       56.70
    Tenacious T&T
 2. Hitt, Dixie              28.80          27.50                                                       56.30
    Tenacious T&T
 3. Gordon, Gabrielle        27.80          28.00                                                       55.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Granato, Piper           27.50          28.00                                                       55.50
    Air Extreme
 5. Meyer, Abbie             27.30          27.90                                                       55.20
    Air Extreme
 6. Rhein, Ali               27.50          26.90                                                       54.40
    T3
 7. Gille, Samantha          26.70          27.60                                                       54.30
    Tenacious T&T
 8. Props, Payton            25.70          27.60                                                       53.30
    Air Extreme
 9. Delugo, Devan            25.60          27.10                                                       52.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Lee, Lexie               26.50          26.00                                                       52.50
    Acrospirits
11. Lee, Mckenzie            26.10          25.00                                                       51.10
    Acrospirits
12. Mann, Faithe             24.80          25.80                                                       50.60
    Artesia T&T
13. Hellum, Rachel           26.60          23.40                                                       50.00
    Tenacious T&T
14. Munro, Maci              26.10          23.00                                                       49.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
15. VanWorth, Alyssa         22.90          25.60                                                       48.50
    3TI
16. Gumbo, Haru              25.20          23.30                                                       48.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
17. Iannelli, Brenna         25.90          22.30                                                       48.20
    K&L Tumbletown
18. Kernell, Emily           24.70          23.00                                                       47.70
    HGA TNT
19. Petty, J'Ceefaith        24.80          22.80                                                       47.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
20. Mckinney, Paige          23.80          23.30                                                       47.10
    Tenacious T&T
21. Vincik, Emily            24.90          22.20                                                       47.10
    K&L Tumbletown
22. Walker, Ashlyn           20.10          25.90                                                       46.00
    Acrospirits
23. Graham, Kyrstyn          20.90          22.10                                                       43.00
    Artesia T&T


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Fletcher, Brendon        25.40          28.10                                                       53.50
    MGA
 2. Mcalpin, Ethan           25.80          27.30                                                       53.10
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Taliaferro, Jace         25.80          27.10                                                       52.90
    MGA


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hannan, Heather          27.50          28.30                                                       55.80
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 2. Goppert, Marlee          28.10          27.60                                                       55.70
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 3. Roddy, Preston(Patches   27.90          27.00                                                       54.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 4. Brooks, Jocelyn          26.90          26.50                                                       53.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 5. Drager, Georgia          25.60          26.10                                                       51.70
    HGA TNT
 6. Lower, Katie             24.60          25.90                                                       50.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 7. Wells, Lindsay           26.60          22.50                                                       49.10
    HGA TNT
 8. Benavides, Allyssa       23.50          23.30                                                       46.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Freelen, Jake            24.50          25.40                                                       49.90
    3TI


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Vaughn, Kayla            28.50          27.40                                                       55.90
    T3
 2. Dedear, Laura            27.80          27.40                                                       55.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Ezell, Morgan            28.00          27.10                                                       55.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Hines, Claire            28.20          26.80                                                       55.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Coulstock, Chloe         28.50          26.40                                                       54.90
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
 6. Anderson, Madison        28.10          26.20                                                       54.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Carson, Alli             27.40          26.60                                                       54.00
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Nowak, Presley           27.60          26.40                                                       54.00
    Acrospirits
 9. Little, Autumn           27.20          26.70                                                       53.90
    MGA
10. Gardner, Kayla           27.60          26.10                                                       53.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Lester, Krystin          27.70          25.60                                                       53.30
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Barney, Audra            27.10          25.90                                                       53.00
    Artesia T&T
13. Brown, Elisa             27.10          25.80                                                       52.90
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
14. Gray, Samantha           26.40          24.80                                                       51.20
    Taylor Tumbling
15. Pedraza, Karla           27.20          23.90                                                       51.10
    Powerhouse TNT


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Garcia, Jacob            26.60          25.80                                                       52.40
    MGA


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Divine, Morgan           27.00          26.80                                                       53.80
    Xtreme Elite
 2. St.Pierre, Abigail       27.50          26.10                                                       53.60
    T&T Express
 3. Barrett, Natalie         27.40          26.10                                                       53.50
    Miss Maria's
 4. Smith, Savannah          27.10          26.20                                                       53.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Rowe, Rylie              27.30          25.90                                                       53.20
    Gym-Kat
 6. Brunelle, Madison        26.70          26.30                                                       53.00
    Air Extreme
 7. Amend, Christina         26.90          26.10                                                       53.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Richards, Kelley         27.20          25.80                                                       53.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 9. Berkley, Rachel          27.10          25.80                                                       52.90
    Miss Maria's
10. Giles, Alyssa            27.30          25.60                                                       52.90
    Air Extreme
11. Knight, Amanda           26.80          26.00                                                       52.80
    Gymnast Factory
12. Schiffbauer, Marlee      26.50          26.20                                                       52.70
    Victoria Gymagic
13. Vinson, Amber            26.70          25.70                                                       52.40
    Xtreme Elite
14. Sanchez, Mina            26.60          25.70                                                       52.30
    Taylor Tumbling
15. Wells, Hanna             27.30          25.00                                                       52.30
    Tarkington Athletic Center
16. Mcneil, Ashley           27.20          24.90                                                       52.10
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
17. Stevens, Lauren          25.80          26.20                                                       52.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
18. Hemmeline, Holly         26.50          25.40                                                       51.90
    Tumbling Elite
19. Santana, Amanda          26.80          25.00                                                       51.80
    Air Extreme
20. Sheppard, Paige          26.40          25.20                                                       51.60
    Powerhouse TNT
21. Bourland, Brooke         27.00          24.60                                                       51.60
    The Palaestra Sparks
22. Hyer, Makayla            26.00          25.40                                                       51.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
23. Taliaferro, Nicole       26.50          24.90                                                       51.40
    MGA
24. Grado, Daniella          26.40          24.90                                                       51.30
    Artesia T&T
25. Howell, Marissa          26.90          24.40                                                       51.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
26. Stovall, Makayla         25.90          25.30                                                       51.20
    All American Gymnastics
27. Hankaoui, Kenza          26.30          24.90                                                       51.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
28. Osburn, Aspyn            26.40          24.70                                                       51.10
    Acrospirits
29. Touchet, Sayra           26.50          24.60                                                       51.10
    T&T Express
30. Parker, Makenzie         25.80          25.10                                                       50.90
    K&L Tumbletown
31. Guebard, Kelcy           26.20          24.70                                                       50.90
    Powerhouse TNT
32. Hinojosa, Danie          26.20          24.60                                                       50.80
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
32. Smith, Anyse             26.20          24.60                                                       50.80
    Starz Gymnastics
34. Canal, Cristina          26.30          24.40                                                       50.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
35. Smith, Laci              25.80          24.80                                                       50.60
    Acrospirits
36. Kamrowski, Jade          26.10          24.50                                                       50.60
    Tenacious T&T
37. Baker, Kristen           26.30          24.30                                                       50.60
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
38. Garcia, Alyssa           26.20          24.30                                                       50.50
    Tumbling Elite
39. Fong, Brianna            26.00          23.90                                                       49.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
40. Krumwiede, Camille       26.50          23.40                                                       49.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
41. Wilkerson, Hanna         26.10          23.70                                                       49.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
42. Jaime, Aliza             25.80          23.80                                                       49.60
    Acrospirits
43. Bledsoe, Haylee          25.60          23.80                                                       49.40
    MGA
44. Moore, Brynn             25.70          23.40                                                       49.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
45. Caldwell, Katelyn        25.10          20.00                                                       45.10
    K&L Tumbletown
46. Wills, Taylor            25.40          17.90                                                       43.30
    ArtSports
47. Moore, Brielee           21.90          17.60                                                       39.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
48. Embrey, Emily            22.40          14.20                                                       36.60
    Xtreme Elite


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Salazar, Isaac           28.70          27.70                                                       56.40
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 2. Daspit, Benjamin         28.50          25.50                                                       54.00
    T&T Express
 3. McGraw, Hunter           27.10          26.30                                                       53.40
    Twist & Shout
 4. Armstrong, Andrew        27.00          26.10                                                       53.10
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Dunning, Tyler           26.70          25.70                                                       52.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Grant, Max               26.90          25.20                                                       52.10
    Acrospirits
 7. Culbertson, Wesley       27.40          24.50                                                       51.90
    3TI
 8. Hughes, Garrett          27.00          24.60                                                       51.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 9. Esch, Austen             26.60          23.40                                                       50.00
    Acrospirits
10. Gomez, Caleb             26.00          23.20                                                       49.20
    Acrospirits
11. Smoot, Kyler             25.40          21.60                                                       47.00
    Artesia T&T
12. Rogers, Anthony          25.80          21.00                                                       46.80
    MGA
13. Levesque, Kyle           25.30          21.30                                                       46.60
    The Flip Centre
14. Bernard, Ian             26.30          19.60                                                       45.90
    T&T Express


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bice, Madi               27.00          28.40                                                       55.40
    Gym-Fit
 2. Lentz, Brianna           26.30          28.40                                                       54.70
    Cross Timbers Gym
 3. Weiss, Haylee            26.50          27.60                                                       54.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 4. Banchs, Alexandra        26.90          27.20                                                       54.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics
 5. Roberts, Aspen           27.00          27.10                                                       54.10
    T3
 6. Perilloux, Alexcia       26.40          27.60                                                       54.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 6. Douglas, Kierra          26.40          27.60                                                       54.00
    Top City Athletics
 8. Black, Madeline          26.20          27.40                                                       53.60
    Acrospirits
 9. Ledford, Savanna         26.50          27.10                                                       53.60
    T&T Express
10. Thelander, Avry          26.00          27.20                                                       53.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
11. Burk, Skye               26.00          27.10                                                       53.10
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
12. Lagrone, Mackenzie       26.30          26.80                                                       53.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
13. Miller, Nicole           25.00          27.80                                                       52.80
    Houston Gymnastics Center
14. Jones, Hayden            25.90          26.90                                                       52.80
    Powerhouse TNT
15. Matthews, Caitlin        25.50          27.20                                                       52.70
    HGA TNT
16. Turner, Rachel           25.10          27.50                                                       52.60
    Miss Maria's
17. Baudoin, Ellie           25.90          26.70                                                       52.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
18. Dial, Morgan             25.00          27.20                                                       52.20
    Tumbling Elite
19. Trlicek, Rylee           25.40          26.80                                                       52.20
    K&L Tumbletown
20. Talley, Jamie            25.50          26.70                                                       52.20
    Tenacious T&T
21. Fuentes, Crimson         26.00          26.20                                                       52.20
    MGA
22. Scribner, Trinity        24.60          27.50                                                       52.10
    Longview Gymnastics
23. Wade, Ashtin             25.50          26.60                                                       52.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
24. Browne, Alexandria       25.10          26.80                                                       51.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
25. Maxwell, Mallory         25.30          26.60                                                       51.90
    Tumbling Elite
26. Rogers, Felicity         25.00          26.80                                                       51.80
    MGA
27. Ables, Brenna            25.10          26.70                                                       51.80
    Air Extreme
27. Walterscheid, Macy       25.10          26.70                                                       51.80
    Zenith Elite
29. Parrish, Lexie           25.60          26.20                                                       51.80
    N'Flight at Kidsport
30. Perez, Destiny           24.40          27.20                                                       51.60
    HGA TNT
31. Bray, Dixen              26.50          25.00                                                       51.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
32. Mcdonald, Baylie         25.30          25.80                                                       51.10
    Air Extreme
33. Montelongo, Marisa       25.80          25.20                                                       51.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
34. Losoncy, Megan           23.50          27.30                                                       50.80
    Xtreme Elite
35. Tynes, Brynne            24.00          26.50                                                       50.50
    Highflyers
36. Guvernator, Kaylan       24.60          25.90                                                       50.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
37. Holguin, Kassandra       24.00          26.30                                                       50.30
    Starz Gymnastics
37. Mcleod, Annabel          24.00          26.30                                                       50.30
    South Texas Elite
39. Kasberg, Cameron         25.00          25.30                                                       50.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
40. Watts, Jessica           24.50          25.70                                                       50.20
    Longview Gymnastics
41. Williams, Ashleigh       24.80          25.30                                                       50.10
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
42. Mobley, Shalyn           23.30          26.10                                                       49.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
43. Eveland, Taryn           23.70          25.60                                                       49.30
    Airborne Gymnastics
44. Wheeler, Natalyn         23.50          25.70                                                       49.20
    Victoria Gymagic
45. Escimilla, Tristan       22.90          25.40                                                       48.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
46. Davis, Cate              23.50          24.40                                                       47.90
    Acrospirits
47. Opiela, Brooke           22.00          25.20                                                       47.20
    Victoria Gymagic
48. Rask, Mylea              15.30          26.70                                                       42.00
    Air Extreme
49. Fitzgerald, Audrey        0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
49. Parkinen, Kirsten         0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    The Palaestra Sparks


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Chris             25.30          26.40                                                       51.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Robinson, Jack           26.00          25.60                                                       51.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
 3. Bohmfalk, Ian            25.30          26.20                                                       51.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Johnson, Miles           25.20          26.10                                                       51.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Frizzell, Cooper         24.10          26.80                                                       50.90
    Tenacious T&T
 6. Mcconnell, Sean          25.00          25.60                                                       50.60
    TG Sports
 7. Kring, Peter             24.10          26.30                                                       50.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Jett, Aaron              24.60          25.70                                                       50.30
    Tumbling Elite
 9. Anderson, Alec           24.00          26.20                                                       50.20
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
10. Hamill, Heath            24.00          26.00                                                       50.00
    Air Extreme
11. Duncan, Jace             22.80          26.40                                                       49.20
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
12. Tron, Hunter             23.70          25.00                                                       48.70
    Powerhouse TNT
13. Benibo, Blessing         22.10          25.70                                                       47.80
    Air Extreme
14. Bernal, Joaquin          22.70          24.70                                                       47.40
    TG Sports


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hall, Camille            28.80  1.9     28.80  2.0                                                  57.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Davis, Angie             29.60  1.9     27.90  2.0                                                  57.50
    T3
 3. Kiesau, Rachel           29.00  1.9     28.10  2.0                                                  57.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Lovell, Sydney           28.50  1.9     28.30  2.0                                                  56.80
    Omni Athletics T&T
 5. West, Peyton             28.90  1.9     27.30  2.0                                                  56.20
    Gym-Fit
 6. Evers, Madison           29.10  1.9     27.00  2.0                                                  56.10
    Longview Gymnastics
 7. Williams, Gaby           28.40  1.9     27.40  2.0                                                  55.80
    Texas Twisters
 8. Huck, Lauren             28.60  1.9     27.20  2.0                                                  55.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 9. Harris, Alyssa           27.30  1.9     27.60  2.1                                                  54.90
    3TI
10. Braun, Sarah             27.80  1.9     27.00  2.0                                                  54.80
    Texas Twisters
11. Bethel, Tatum            28.40  1.9     26.20  2.0                                                  54.60
    All American Gymnastics
12. Maddox, Savannah         27.50  1.9     26.70  2.0                                                  54.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
13. Jenkins, Julia           27.20  2.0     26.60  2.0                                                  53.80
    T3
14. Towry, Olivia            27.90  1.9     25.80  2.1                                                  53.70
    Skywalkers
15. Eldredge, Ashley         27.10  1.9     26.40  2.0                                                  53.50
    UpsideDowners
16. Mckinney, Mallory        25.70  1.9     27.70  2.0                                                  53.40
    All American Gymnastics
17. Loyall, Brittany         26.40  1.9     27.00  2.1                                                  53.40
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Mclarty, Saige           26.90  1.9     26.50  2.0                                                  53.40
    Victoria Gymagic
19. Black, Caeley            27.40  1.9     25.70  2.0                                                  53.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
20. Rutherford, Autum        26.80  2.0     25.80  2.1                                                  52.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
21. D'Annunzio, Gabi         26.90  2.0     25.70  2.1                                                  52.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
22. Squyres, Emily           26.80  1.9     25.50  2.1                                                  52.30
    Powerhouse TNT
23. Urias, Mackenzie         25.50  1.9     25.60  2.1                                                  51.10
    MGA
24. Frey, Kinley             25.90  1.9     25.20  2.0                                                  51.10
    T&T Express
25. Cope, Anna               25.90  2.0     24.60  2.0                                                  50.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
26. Stines, Kora             26.30  1.9     24.20  2.0                                                  50.50
    Victoria Gymagic
27. Gittens, Alexsandria     27.90  1.9      7.80  0.4                                                  35.70
    Omni Athletics T&T


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Seyler, Morgan           29.60  1.9     28.40  2.0                                                  58.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Tye, Garrett             28.30  1.9     26.80  2.0                                                  55.10
    Texas Twisters
 3. Timm, Hunter             26.40  1.9     25.00  2.0                                                  51.40
    Legacy Elite
 4. Chamblee, Hunter         26.40  1.9     24.90  2.1                                                  51.30
    MGA
 5. Stinnett, Cory           26.60  1.9     24.30  2.0                                                  50.90
    ArtSports
 6. Shoemaker, Machaon       24.70  1.4     24.60  2.0                                                  49.30
    Artesia T&T
 7. Lux, Ben                 26.00  2.0     23.10  2.0                                                  49.10
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Vibbard, Trent           24.40  1.9     24.60  2.0                                                  49.00
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Kirby, Cole               0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Zskaira        28.20  2.0     28.30  2.3                                                  56.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Vratil, Jacey            28.00  2.2     27.30  2.4                                                  55.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Maxwell, Paige           27.50  2.2     27.70  2.4                                                  55.20
    Gym-Fit
 4. Fontanez, Hanna          27.50  2.0     27.50  2.2                                                  55.00
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Servantez, Kayla         27.30  2.2     27.20  2.3                                                  54.50
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Augusta, Victoria        26.50  2.2     27.90  2.2                                                  54.40
    T3
 7. Patek, Kaleigh           27.40  2.0     26.80  2.2                                                  54.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Jenkins, Hannah          26.90  2.1     27.00  2.3                                                  53.90
    Acrospirits
 9. Newton, A.Nicole         26.90  2.2     26.30  2.3                                                  53.20
    All American Gymnastics
10. Madison, Brittany        26.30  2.0     26.30  2.2                                                  52.60
    FlippenBounce
11. Lilley, Macie            27.10  2.1     25.10  2.4                                                  52.20
    UpsideDowners
12. Jones, Chandler          26.60  2.1     25.50  2.2                                                  52.10
    3TI
13. Ford, Kendall            26.30  2.2     25.20  2.2                                                  51.50
    All American Gymnastics
14. Wade, Faith              24.70  1.6     26.20  2.2                                                  50.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
15. Haney, Jenna             21.60  1.8     27.20  2.3                                                  48.80
    The Palaestra Sparks


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Blair, Kofi              27.90  2.2     27.40  2.4                                                  55.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Pace, Ethan              26.90  2.2     26.70  2.2                                                  53.60
    T3
 3. Lentini, Victor          26.20  2.2     25.20  2.3                                                  51.40
    Highflyers
 4. Medellin, Justin         25.70  2.1     24.30  2.2                                                  50.00
    Powerhouse TNT


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rodrequez, Isabella      27.10          30.50  2.4                                                  57.60
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Ory, Natalie             26.80          30.70  2.5                                                  57.50
    FlippenBounce
 3. Brown, Briana            27.00          30.40  2.4                                                  57.40
    Air Extreme
 4. Reyes, Nyla              26.70          28.40  2.4                                                  55.10
    Air Extreme
 5. Rodriguez, Jasmine       25.40          28.70  2.4                                                  54.10
    Air Extreme
 6. Thompson, Summer         25.60          27.70  2.5                                                  53.30
    Xtreme Elite
 7. Turpin, Alerah           15.70           0.00                                                       15.70
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Haase, Aaron             27.80          30.60  3.2                                                  58.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Autry, Scott             27.10          29.10  2.6                                                  56.20
    ArtSports


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Schultz, Gretchen        29.50          31.90  3.8     30.40  1.7                                   91.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Thevenot, Rachel         27.90          31.60  3.9     30.70  2.1                                   90.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Martin, Hailey           13.70          24.50          26.90   .9                                   65.10
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sullivan, Macey          27.00          27.00                                                       54.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Astugue, Megan           25.90          28.00                                                       53.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics
 3. Sieker, Bethany          25.60          27.60                                                       53.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Reese, Savannah          27.00          26.20                                                       53.20
    Air Extreme
 5. Davis, Avery             25.90          26.90                                                       52.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Turpin, Devin            25.80          26.60                                                       52.40
    Taylor Tumbling
 7. Colwell, Cheyanne        25.10          26.80                                                       51.90
    Top City Athletics
 8. Osterhaus, Teresa        23.20          27.90                                                       51.10
    Top City Athletics
 9. Juarez, Danyon           25.40          25.10                                                       50.50
    Artesia T&T
10. Pando, Jacinda           25.70          23.20                                                       48.90
    Artesia T&T
11. Lin, Michelle            25.20          23.20                                                       48.40
    HGA TNT
12. Aung, Kate               25.00          23.10                                                       48.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Russell, Jade            23.90          23.40                                                       47.30
    Tenacious T&T
14. Bruton, Kristin          24.20          23.10                                                       47.30
    Artesia T&T
15. Smith, Lubov             23.30          23.00                                                       46.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Garcia, Eva              15.00          15.00                                                       30.00
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Davis, Paige             28.00          26.90                                                       54.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Watkins, Kallee          27.50          26.80                                                       54.30
    Top City Athletics
 3. Brackett, Bria           27.50          26.70                                                       54.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Maass, Georgina          27.30          26.50                                                       53.80
    Gymnastics of San Antonio


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Long, Alessandra         27.20          26.50                                                       53.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Young, Brianne           27.40          26.00                                                       53.40
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 3. Smith, Madison           27.20          26.00                                                       53.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Grace, Elena             27.20          25.40                                                       52.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Garza, Lainie            27.00          25.50                                                       52.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Belusky, Sophie          27.30          25.10                                                       52.40
    Miss Maria's
 7. Robins, E                27.00          25.30                                                       52.30
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Hight, Sydney            27.50          24.80                                                       52.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 9. Harp, Haley              27.20          24.90                                                       52.10
    HGA TNT
10. Boehning, Maecie         26.90          25.00                                                       51.90
    TG Sports
11. Presley, Kaylee          27.10          24.30                                                       51.40
    Acrospirits
12. Pinard, Victoria         26.80          24.50                                                       51.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Griffith, Brandon        26.00          25.80                                                       51.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Lee, Connor              26.60          24.90                                                       51.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cochran, Makayla         27.30          27.50                                                       54.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Hartnett, Lysle          26.60          27.60                                                       54.20
    Miss Maria's
 3. Kaufman, Emily           26.10          27.80                                                       53.90
    Miss Maria's
 4. Hasney, Annie            26.80          27.00                                                       53.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 5. Buchanan, Sarah          25.90          27.70                                                       53.60
    Top City Athletics
 6. Allen, Lacee             25.70          27.30                                                       53.00
    3TI
 7. Hausam, Kelsey           27.00          25.90                                                       52.90
    T3
 8. Delhomme, Renee          25.10          27.50                                                       52.60
    T&T Express
 9. Guzman, Calysta          24.90          27.30                                                       52.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Strouse, Sarah           25.00          27.20                                                       52.20
    Miss Maria's
11. Lovell, Victoria         25.10          26.70                                                       51.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
12. Barney, Alexandra        24.10          27.60                                                       51.70
    Miss Maria's
13. Freed, Jeyton            24.60          26.70                                                       51.30
    Texas Twisters
14. Smith, Alyx              24.40          26.80                                                       51.20
    Sunflower Gymnastics
15. Rubis, Rachel            24.40          26.60                                                       51.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
16. Pearce, Charlotte        24.80          26.20                                                       51.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
17. Mcanelly, Anna           25.40          25.50                                                       50.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
18. Ortega, London           24.60          26.10                                                       50.70
    Lydia's T&T
19. Arens, Raquel            23.90          26.70                                                       50.60
    ArtSports
20. Levine, Macy             25.80          24.80                                                       50.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
21. Smith, Madison           24.50          25.90                                                       50.40
    Omni Athletics T&T
22. Martin, Emma             24.80          25.60                                                       50.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
23. Beckham, Christen        24.40          25.70                                                       50.10
    Legacy Elite
24. Lopes, Kelli             24.00          26.00                                                       50.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
25. Hewson, Madison          24.50          25.50                                                       50.00
    Powerhouse TNT
26. Millard, Sydney          23.80          25.90                                                       49.70
    Tarkington Athletic Center
27. Byers, Nicola            23.90          25.70                                                       49.60
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
28. Mccullar, Jessica        23.20          26.20                                                       49.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
29. Underwood, Libby         23.90          25.50                                                       49.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
30. Doggett, Taylor          23.90          25.40                                                       49.30
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy
31. Rouseau, Carmen          22.20          26.70                                                       48.90
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
32. Brooks, Chessney         23.10          25.40                                                       48.50
    Texas Twisters
33. Trook, Peighton          23.90          22.00                                                       45.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ross, Jonathan           26.20          28.10                                                       54.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 2. Mayes, Thomas            25.30          27.00                                                       52.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Njoku, Ben               26.30          25.60                                                       51.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 4. Dean, Logan              24.30          26.10                                                       50.40
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 5. Darr, Jeremy             24.00          26.30                                                       50.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. DeJesus, Conner          24.40          25.90                                                       50.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 7. Henley, Caleb            22.90          26.60                                                       49.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 8. Knapp, Cole              23.30          26.00                                                       49.30
    ArtSports
 9. Smith, Bryce             22.40          24.90                                                       47.30
    Air Extreme
10. Brooks, Gage             20.20          24.20                                                       44.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lively, Anna             28.20  1.9     27.80  2.0                                                  56.00
    T3
 2. Medellin, Margaret       28.30  2.0     27.70  2.0                                                  56.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Herrold, Hannah          27.10  1.9     27.20  2.0                                                  54.30
    T3
 4. Flournoy, Haylee         27.00  1.9     27.20  2.0                                                  54.20
    Tumbling Elite
 5. Knight, Mylah            27.30  1.9     26.50  2.0                                                  53.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 6. Bray, Devin              26.40  1.9     27.10  2.0                                                  53.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
 7. Piggot, Mackenzie        26.80  1.9     26.70  2.0                                                  53.50
    Stars NGV
 8. Land, Brionna            26.20  2.0     27.20  2.0                                                  53.40
    Twist & Shout
 9. Miller, Hailey           26.60  1.9     26.80  2.0                                                  53.40
    Victoria Gymagic
10. Crook, Megan             26.80  1.9     26.60  2.0                                                  53.40
    Stars NGV
11. Pechacek, Kirsten        27.10  1.9     26.00  2.0                                                  53.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Bixler, Samantha         27.60  2.0     23.90  1.8                                                  51.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
13. Walterscheid, Megan      26.70  1.9     24.70  2.0                                                  51.40
    Zenith Elite
14. Cano, Marissa            26.20  1.9     25.10  2.0                                                  51.30
    All American Gymnastics
15. Hamilton, Kennedy        27.50  1.9     23.70  1.5                                                  51.20
    Stars NGV
16. Leroy, Kaylin            25.20  1.9     24.70  2.0                                                  49.90
    Acrospirits
17. Gardner, Kayla           24.90  1.9     24.80  2.0                                                  49.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
18. Sestak, Brenna           24.00  1.4     25.10  2.0                                                  49.10
    Victoria Gymagic
19. Rubio, Alex              24.80  1.9     23.50  2.0                                                  48.30
    All American Gymnastics
20. Burgess, Megan           24.20  1.4     23.90  1.5                                                  48.10
    Houston Gymnastics Center
21. Cox, Mckenzie            27.60  1.9     10.30  0.5                                                  37.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
22. Meyer, Maddie            25.00  1.9     11.50  0.5                                                  36.50
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Benjamin          28.50  2.0     27.50  2.0                                                  56.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 2. Silvas, Jason            27.70  1.9     26.50  1.9                                                  54.20
    Omni Athletics T&T
 3. Strickland, Tyson        27.10  1.9     26.50  1.9                                                  53.60
    UpsideDowners
 4. Rebeil, Pj               27.50  1.9     21.80  1.5                                                  49.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Brown, Rex               13.20  0.6     26.20  1.9                                                  39.40
    Champion Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sharpe, Michiko          29.10  2.1     29.20  2.2                                                  58.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 2. Tanner, Kaitlin          29.40  2.2     28.70  2.4                                                  58.10
    Gym-Fit
 3. Cate, Tucker             29.10  2.1     28.50  2.4                                                  57.60
    Air Extreme
 4. Burgess, Sarah           28.10  2.1     28.70  2.2                                                  56.80
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 5. Robson, Emma             27.70  2.0     28.20  2.2                                                  55.90
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Davis, Jayla             27.60  2.1     27.80  2.2                                                  55.40
    3TI
 7. Skalsky, Ellie           27.90  2.1     27.30  2.4                                                  55.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Schwartz, Nicole         27.30  2.1     27.80  2.3                                                  55.10
    HGA TNT
 9. Horne, Madison           28.20  2.2     26.50  2.3                                                  54.70
    Tenacious T&T
10. Gillespie, Chelsea       27.90  2.1     26.70  2.2                                                  54.60
    Texas Twisters
11. Indorf, Ashley           27.90  2.1     26.10  2.2                                                  54.00
    K&L Tumbletown
12. Drake, Katie             26.90  2.1     26.70  2.2                                                  53.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
13. Roye, Natalie            27.50  2.0     26.10  2.2                                                  53.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
14. Richardson, Brooke       26.90  2.1     25.50  2.3                                                  52.40
    UpsideDowners
15. Christy, Jennifer        24.00  2.0     25.50  2.3                                                  49.50
    All American Gymnastics
16. Larson, Heather          21.00  1.5     27.80  2.2                                                  48.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
17. Contardi, Camille        26.00  1.5     22.00  1.5                                                  48.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
18. Haseloff, Cambree        23.50  2.2     24.40  2.2                                                  47.90
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Alfonso, Zachary         29.90  2.2     27.70  2.4                                                  57.60
    Lydia's T&T
 2. Whitman, Tristen         28.80  2.2     27.50  2.4                                                  56.30
    The Flip Centre
 3. Winiger, Cooper          27.40  2.2     27.80  2.3                                                  55.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Hudson, Dylan            25.60  1.5     28.10  2.1                                                  53.70
    ArtSports
 5. Walls, Wallace           27.90  2.2     25.60  2.4                                                  53.50
    Highflyers
 6. Welch, Cody              25.80  2.1     26.60  2.3                                                  52.40
    Gym-Kat


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Housden, Brooklin        25.90          28.10  3.0                                                  54.00
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 2. Speer, Allie             26.10          27.50  2.4                                                  53.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Cline, Annika            25.70          27.60  2.6                                                  53.30
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 4. Brown, Bailey            25.20          26.40  3.2                                                  51.60
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Cook, Lindsey            23.70          27.70  2.8                                                  51.40
    3TI
 6. Trinidad, Yesenia        23.80          24.40  2.4                                                  48.20
    Air Extreme
 7. Boteler, Brittney        23.10          24.40  2.4                                                  47.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Shurtleff, Andrew        26.90          29.50  2.6                                                  56.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Nall, Jantzen            24.60          25.50  2.5                                                  50.10
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 3. Garza, Chris             16.90          28.50  3.0                                                  45.40
    HGA TNT


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Duplechain, Abby         27.50          31.30  3.8     30.40  3.2                                   89.20
    Highflyers
 2. Dimarco, Mandie          26.40          31.30  3.9     30.30  2.1                                   88.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Maldonado, Miranda       27.00          28.90  3.4     30.40  3.0                                   86.30
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 4. Webster, Sarah           25.50          28.90  3.1     26.90  1.1                                   81.30
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 5. Rosencutter, Aubrey      26.10          26.60  1.5     28.40  1.7                                   81.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Crowell, Josh            27.30          30.90  3.7     30.70  3.0                                   88.90
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Brightwell, Clay         27.00          28.80  3.7     30.40  2.2                                   86.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hines, Eric              25.50          27.60                                                       53.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Yates-Iannelli, Rorey    24.90          21.90                                                       46.80
    K&L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Drahman, Bayley          27.50          26.20                                                       53.70
    Acrospirits
 2. Carlson, Heather         27.00          26.30                                                       53.30
    Top City Athletics
 3. Redd, Maggie             27.20          26.10                                                       53.30
    Gym-Kat
 4. Opfer, BretLyn           27.50          25.70                                                       53.20
    Miss Maria's
 5. Thompson, Stephanie      27.10          25.20                                                       52.30
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Hindbaugh, Dakotah       27.00          25.00                                                       52.00
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Grandgenett, Sarah       26.90          24.70                                                       51.60
    Miss Maria's
 8. Stubblefield, Taylor     26.90          24.60                                                       51.50
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Elston, Shyann           26.30          24.90                                                       51.20
    Taylor Tumbling
10. Contreras, Mariam        27.00          24.20                                                       51.20
    Legacy Elite
11. Laster, Rian             24.10          23.30                                                       47.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Chew, Shelby             25.20          27.20                                                       52.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. King, Cheyenne           25.00          27.20                                                       52.20
    T3
 3. Mcmullen, Sarah          25.30          26.90                                                       52.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Rule, Alyssa             25.00          26.80                                                       51.80
    Miss Maria's
 5. Goldberg, Colby          25.20          26.60                                                       51.80
    Stars NGV
 6. Holderness, Haley        24.70          27.00                                                       51.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Baker, Emily             25.20          26.40                                                       51.60
    N'Flight at Kidsport
 8. Ignatchenko, Nina        24.70          26.60                                                       51.30
    Longview Gymnastics
 9. Garcia, Stephanie        24.80          26.40                                                       51.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
10. Miller, Krysta           24.30          26.80                                                       51.10
    Airborne Gymnastics
11. Ricioppi-Phoeni, Makaila 24.60          26.40                                                       51.00
    Top City Athletics
12. Kornegay, Crista         24.90          25.80                                                       50.70
    K&L Tumbletown
13. Hassel, Oksana           23.90          26.30                                                       50.20
    Airborne Gymnastics
14. Mohnickey, Courteney     23.90          26.20                                                       50.10
    Zenith Elite
15. Little, Eliza            24.20          25.80                                                       50.00
    Miss Maria's
16. Kelly, Madison           23.90          25.90                                                       49.80
    Twist & Shout


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cordero, Jeffrey         25.40          26.40                                                       51.80
    UpsideDowners
 2. Molstad, Daniel          24.70          24.70                                                       49.40
    A Flip Zone


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Helm, Cassidy            28.50  1.9     27.10  2.0                                                  55.60
    UpsideDowners
 2. Ewertz, Sammy            27.70  1.9     27.20  2.0                                                  54.90
    Skywalkers
 3. Long, Jaclyn             27.70  2.0     26.60  2.1                                                  54.30
    Top City Athletics
 4. Shawger, Aaliyah         27.40  1.9     26.60  2.0                                                  54.00
    Miss Maria's
 5. Browning, Emma           27.10  1.9     26.50  2.0                                                  53.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 6. Rodriguez, Victoria      28.10  1.9     25.40  2.0                                                  53.50
    FlippenBounce
 7. Gordon, Ainsley          26.80  1.9     26.30  2.0                                                  53.10
    Legacy Elite
 8. Callaham, Allie          26.30  1.9     26.10  2.0                                                  52.40
    UpsideDowners


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hall, Andrew             26.50  1.9     26.50  2.0                                                  53.00
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Carter, Matt             27.30  1.9     21.10  1.8                                                  48.40
    Eagle Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Minor, Melinda           29.50  2.2     30.30  2.4                                                  59.80
    Zenith Elite
 2. Shemroske, Kaitlyn       29.90  2.2     29.30  2.4                                                  59.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics
 3. Avanzino, Noelle         28.90  2.2     28.70  2.2                                                  57.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics
 4. Bordoni, Lily            28.90  2.0     28.50  2.2                                                  57.40
    Miss Maria's
 5. Miller, Hannah           29.10  2.2     28.30  2.4                                                  57.40
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 6. Granger, Jordon          28.00  2.2     28.90  2.3                                                  56.90
    Highflyers
 7. Mctigue, Megan           28.40  2.0     28.20  2.2                                                  56.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 8. Stengle, Haley           27.90  2.2     28.10  2.4                                                  56.00
    Stars NGV
 9. Eisenhower, Brittany     27.70  2.2     28.00  2.4                                                  55.70
    Powerhouse TNT
10. VanAlbert, Stephanie     27.70  2.1     27.70  2.3                                                  55.40
    Fairland T&T
11. Stout, Brittany          27.50  2.2     27.60  2.3                                                  55.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
12. Davison, Elizabeth       27.70  2.1     27.30  2.2                                                  55.00
    Highflyers
13. Sutherland, Emily        27.40  2.0     27.10  2.2                                                  54.50
    Miss Maria's
14. Martin, Shannon          27.60  2.1     26.20  2.2                                                  53.80
    Miss Maria's
15. Frey, Jaydie             26.70  2.0     26.10  2.2                                                  52.80
    Xtreme Elite
16. Clouthier, Rebecca       25.10  2.1     26.40  2.2                                                  51.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
17. Brooks, Meghan           25.50  2.1     25.90  2.3                                                  51.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
18. Clark, Libby             24.20  1.5     26.40  2.2                                                  50.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
19. Stewart, Sara            25.00  2.1     18.60  1.2                                                  43.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Forbus, Noah             23.50  2.2     24.00  2.4                                                  47.50
    Stars NGV
 2. Dees, Michael            22.30  2.2     16.10  1.1                                                  38.40
    Legacy Elite


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gonzales, Kassidy        28.50          31.80  2.6                                                  60.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Wood, Shelby             26.80          29.50  2.5                                                  56.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Ede, Deborah             27.50          28.40  2.6                                                  55.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Brandt, Kellsey          27.30          27.70  2.4                                                  55.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Baker, Madison           24.90          28.70  2.4                                                  53.60
    TG Sports
 6. Schmitt, Haley           26.50          25.80  2.5                                                  52.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Parkinson, Sarah         26.90          24.60  1.7                                                  51.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
 8. Shaibani, Paula          24.10          26.40  2.0                                                  50.50
    The Flip Centre


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Tygart, Matthew          28.20          31.60  2.9                                                  59.80
    T3
 2. Vargas, Robert           27.40          30.60  3.0                                                  58.00
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Crawford, Seth           27.10          30.60  2.4                                                  57.70
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Robinson, Justin         27.20          29.80  2.9                                                  57.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
 5. Fry, Ron                 26.50          30.40  3.0                                                  56.90
    Stars NGV
 6. Fenner, Jack(Dempsey)    26.30          28.80  2.6                                                  55.10
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 7. Sloan, Connor            25.70          29.10  2.5                                                  54.80
    ArtSports
 8. Evans, Braxton           23.50          25.70  1.9                                                  49.20
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. Newton, Austin           23.50           0.00                                                       23.50
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wright, Abby             27.70          32.00  3.9     31.40  3.2                                   91.10
    Gym-Fit
 2. Hays, Choyce             28.00          31.10  3.8     31.00  3.1                                   90.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Mentesana, Katie         27.10          31.40  3.8     31.10  3.2                                   89.60
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 4. Wendt, Sydney            26.60          30.20  3.8     30.60  3.1                                   87.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Cagle, Christian         27.60          29.30  3.2     30.40  3.0                                   87.30
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Lentini, Nikki           26.40          29.10  3.7     29.60  1.7                                   85.10
    Highflyers
 7. Webb, Jordan             27.00          28.90  3.9     28.20  2.6                                   84.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wallace, Jacob           24.20          30.20  3.3     30.30  3.0                                   84.70
    Victoria Gymagic


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Monnet, Tori             25.60          24.80  2.4     29.60  1.7                                   80.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Lacoste, Danielle        23.30          26.50  3.9     28.00  1.7                                   77.80
    Highflyers


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Wyatt             24.70          28.70  4.3     30.30  3.2                                   83.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Bashrum, Bryan           23.70          28.80  3.8     29.50  3.1                                   82.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Eastepp, Thomas(Rex)     25.50          29.10  3.8     27.30  3.1                                   81.90
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 4. Demaris, Matt            15.30          28.10  3.8     28.20  2.1                                   71.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics