DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Emmalee         28.90          29.10                                         58.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 2. Barnett, Macy            28.10          28.80                                         56.90
    TG Sports
 3. Dudding, Isabella        28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. Brock, Alexys            25.00          25.30                                         50.30
    Air Extreme
 5. Harrison, Hattie         23.60          25.00                                         48.60
    Artesia T&T
 6. Parrish, Jadyn           21.90          21.50                                         43.40
    Artesia T&T
 7. Sikes, Juliet            20.20          21.60                                         41.80
    FlippenBounce
 8. Dedear, Katherine        22.00          18.20                                         40.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 9. Millican, Kennedie        0.00          24.70                                         24.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
10. Larkin, Ashanti           0.00          24.60                                         24.60
    Twist & Shout
11. Pitzer, Natalie           0.00          20.20                                         20.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
12. Wilbourn, Kathrin         0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Artesia T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stroud, Parker           27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 2. Parrish, Jacob           24.20          25.20                                         49.40
    Artesia T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. White, Mckenna           29.10          29.30                                         58.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Holland, Rachel          29.20          28.70                                         57.90
    MGA
 3. George, Jaiah            28.20          29.50                                         57.70
    MGA
 3. Villagomez, Skylar       28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Roberts, Reagan          28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Acrospirits
 6. Hearn, Alexa             28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Artesia T&T
 7. Basu, Mia                28.50          27.40                                         55.90
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Steinmann, Madilynn      27.40          25.20                                         52.60
    K&L Tumbletown
 9. Sheffey, Natalie         29.60          22.10                                         51.70
    Gymnast Factory
10. Cervantes, Jailen        28.80          22.50                                         51.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
11. Smith, Chloe             28.80          22.40                                         51.20
    Gymnast Factory
12. Coy, Rayah               22.70          25.70                                         48.40
    FlippenBounce


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rutherford, Devin        28.70          29.40                                         58.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mayfield, Journee        28.80          28.50  0.5                                    57.30
    Legacy Elite
 1. Burns, Adyson            28.80          28.50  0.5                                    57.30
    Acrospirits
 3. Ledesma, Taylyn           0.00          27.70  0.5                                    27.70
    Acrospirits
 4. Hall, Emma                0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Striley, Elizabeth        0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Servantez, Isaac         28.70  0.5     28.90                                         57.60
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Melton, Jaymes           20.20          26.20  0.5                                    46.40
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weiser, Laney            28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brooks, Tyson            28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nichols, Haylee          28.40          29.30                                         57.70
    MGA
 2. Barney, Halle            28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Artesia T&T
 3. Rogers, Desiree          27.80          28.70                                         56.50
    MGA
 4. White, Emily             28.60          27.80                                         56.40
    MGA
 5. Dominguez, Miraena       28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Artesia T&T
 6. Martinez, Victoria       28.60          27.50                                         56.10
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 6. Kelley, Savannah         27.70          28.40                                         56.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Smith, Grace             27.80          28.20                                         56.00
    MGA
 9. Burrow, Lene             28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    MGA
10. Medrano, Lauren          27.70          27.70                                         55.40
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Tucker, Laticia          27.70          26.60                                         54.30
    Artesia T&T
12. Roye, Lindsi             27.00          27.00                                         54.00
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tuxhorn, Cooper          28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    MGA
 2. Fugate, Raymond          26.10          28.30                                         54.40
    Artesia T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pickering, Taylor        29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    3TI
 1. Norris, Taylor           29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    3TI
 3. Gonzales, Elizabeth      28.00          28.70                                         56.70
    South Texas Elite
 4. Jackson, Kalaya          28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    FlippenBounce
 5. Meadors, Faith           28.80          24.90                                         53.70
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
 6. Laster, Cambry           28.20          23.40                                         51.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 7. Ellis, Rhiannon          24.60           0.00                                         24.60
    Top City Athletics
 8. Fendley, Emma            23.90           0.00                                         23.90
    3TI


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weis, Tyler              28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    Omni Athletics T&T
 2. Ryan, Alan               25.60          28.30                                         53.90
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Fowler, Brad             24.00          29.30                                         53.30
    MGA


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rubio, Karisa            29.80  0.5     29.60  0.6                                    59.40
    South Texas Elite
 2. Denny, Ryan              29.60  0.5     29.60  0.6                                    59.20
    T3
 3. Traylor, Kiara           29.80  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    59.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Flessner, Desirae        29.90  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    59.20
    South Texas Elite
 5. Brown, Sarah             29.40  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    59.10
    T3
 6. Perry, Grace             29.60  0.5     29.50                                         59.10
    3TI
 7. Ory, Gabrielle           29.20  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    58.90
    FlippenBounce
 8. Howard, Saniya           29.40  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.90
    T3
 9. Ory, Emily               28.80  0.5     30.00  0.6                                    58.80
    FlippenBounce
10. Mccarley, Aimee          29.50  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    58.80
    TG Sports
11. Tejera, Catarina         29.00  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    58.70
    Victoria Gymagic
12. Smith, Zoe               29.60  0.5     29.10                                         58.70
    Gymnast Factory
13. Scarborough, Annie       29.50  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.60
    Victoria Gymagic
14. Jackson, Shelby          29.40  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
15. Bennett, Bella           28.90  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.40
    UpsideDowners
16. Hyde, Emily              29.00  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.40
    T3
17. Short, Madelyn           29.40  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.40
    Xtreme Elite
18. Durand, Ahnyah           29.60          28.80  0.5                                    58.40
    Omni Athletics T&T
19. Bailey, Brooke           28.40  0.5     29.90  0.6                                    58.30
    Tenacious T&T
20. Olsen, Kylee             28.90  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
21. Domingue, Ani            29.10  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.30
    T&T Express
22. Rogers, Cara             29.30  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.30
    T3
23. Killian, Devyn           29.50  0.5     28.60                                         58.10
    Powerhouse TNT
24. Roberts, Riley           28.60  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.00
    Acrospirits
25. Osburn, Makaidyn         29.10          28.90  0.5                                    58.00
    Acrospirits
26. Lyles, Morgan            29.30  0.5     28.70                                         58.00
    3TI
27. Coleman, Kolbi           28.20  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    57.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
28. Blevins, Kenley          28.80  0.5     29.10                                         57.90
    Air Extreme
28. Krause, Kylee            28.80  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    57.90
    South Texas Elite
30. Gomez, Lizzie            29.60          28.30                                         57.90
    Acrospirits
31. Einemo, Emma             28.00  0.5     29.60  0.6                                    57.60
    Xtreme Elite
32. Rous, Ella               29.20          28.40  0.5                                    57.60
    The Palaestra Sparks
33. Stastny, Reese           28.40  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    57.50
    Victoria Gymagic
34. Cina, Cecilia            29.30  0.5     28.20  0.6                                    57.50
    T&T Express
35. Agnew, Grace             27.70  0.5     29.50                                         57.20
    Air Extreme
36. Sheriff, Mattie          28.70          28.40  0.5                                    57.10
    Legacy Elite
37. Wenske, Christine        29.30  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    57.10
    Victoria Gymagic
38. Esch, Keely              28.20  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.00
    Acrospirits
39. Childers, Mia            27.50  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    56.90
    All American Gymnastics
40. Almagar, Hailee          28.50          27.90  0.5                                    56.40
    Acrospirits
41. Whitehead, Kortney       28.90          27.00  0.5                                    55.90
    Acrospirits
42. Kalafatis, Rebecca       26.70  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    55.70
    Twist & Shout
43. Cope, Allison            27.50  0.6     28.20                                         55.70
    MGA
44. Peck, Breanna            26.40  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    55.60
    Twist & Shout
45. Talley, Carlee           26.70  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    55.40
    Twist & Shout
46. Sims, Faith              26.20  0.5     29.00                                         55.20
    Air Extreme
47. Brock, Mackenzee         27.00          28.20  0.6                                    55.20
    ArtSports
48. Vaughn, Sydney           28.20          27.00                                         55.20
    Artesia T&T
49. Branham, Reagan          29.10          26.10  0.5                                    55.20
    Legacy Elite
49. Phillips, Madison        29.10          26.10  0.5                                    55.20
    HGA TNT
51. Scarborough, Emma        26.90  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    54.90
    Victoria Gymagic
52. Mcnary, Krista           27.10  0.5     27.60                                         54.70
    Victoria Gymagic
53. Simpson, Claire          26.10  0.5     28.30                                         54.40
    Air Extreme
54. Cobb, Macy               28.70  0.5     25.40  0.6                                    54.10
    Longview Gymnastics
54. Morales, Taylor          28.70          25.40  0.5                                    54.10
    Legacy Elite
56. Trimble, Brookelyn       27.90  0.5     20.20                                         48.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
57. Warzecha, Brooke         19.70          24.90  0.6                                    44.60
    Victoria Gymagic
58. Bermea, Zoe              20.30          20.40                                         40.70
    Acrospirits
59. Adamek, Makayla           0.00          29.70  0.5                                    29.70
    K&L Tumbletown
60. Ray, Brynna               0.00          29.20  0.6                                    29.20
    Acrospirits
61. Alvarez, Joey            29.10           0.00                                         29.10
    Acrospirits
62. Haralson, Anna           28.80  0.5      0.00                                         28.80
    Powerhouse TNT
63. Turner, Kylie             0.00          28.30  0.6                                    28.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
64. Jackson, Brooke           0.00          27.70  0.5                                    27.70
    Victoria Gymagic
65. Folks, Tessa             26.40  0.5      0.00                                         26.40
    Artesia T&T
66. Hunt, Harlee              0.00          25.70  0.5                                    25.70
    Acrospirits
67. Gilbreath, Alexis        19.60           0.00                                         19.60
    Acrospirits
68. Myers, Karsyn             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Tenacious T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nix, Layne               28.60          28.50  0.5                                    57.10
    Omni Athletics T&T
 2. Rowley, John             28.60  0.5     28.40                                         57.00
    Air Extreme
 3. Shearer, Gatlyn          28.50          28.20  0.5                                    56.70
    Tenacious T&T
 4. Havern, Domnick          27.40  0.5     28.90                                         56.30
    The Flip Centre
 5. Hammack, Hayden          28.30  0.5     27.70  0.6                                    56.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Cotherman, Jeremy        28.50          25.80  0.5                                    54.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
 7. Seyler, Mclain           24.90  0.5     28.90                                         53.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Roye, Payne              28.90  0.5     20.10                                         49.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. Clifton, Isaac           19.20          28.50  0.5                                    47.70
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Turner, Maesen           28.80  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.00
    T3
 2. Builta, Emmi             28.60  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    57.80
    MGA
 3. Underwood, Mckeely       29.60  0.6     28.10  0.5                                    57.70
    Air Extreme
 4. Griego, Aubrey           28.60  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    57.60
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Baeza, Sarahi            28.70  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.40
    Acrospirits
 6. Broussard, Alahnnah      28.50  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.20
    T&T Express
 7. Irlbeck, Kiley           28.40  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.00
    UpsideDowners
 8. Rodriguez, Janessa       28.30  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    56.90
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Vath, Kelsey             28.20  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    56.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics
10. Jenkins, Natalie         28.40  0.6     27.90  0.5                                    56.30
    Air Extreme
11. Jay, Jordyn              27.50  0.5     28.70  0.5                                    56.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Foster, Gwyn             28.30  0.6      0.00                                         28.30
    All American Gymnastics
13. Jones, Mikayla            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Krumholz, Ethan          28.40  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    56.90
    HGA TNT
 2. Dunn, Thomas              0.00          28.50  0.5                                    28.50
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stewart, Sydnee          29.20  1.0     28.90  0.7                                    58.10
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Haase, Racheal           28.60  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    57.90
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Jaime, Kaeli             28.90  0.7     28.70  1.0                                    57.60
    Acrospirits
 4. Garcia, Paula            28.80  0.7     25.70  1.0                                    54.50
    Artesia T&T
 5. Pena, Isabella           20.20  0.5     27.80  1.0                                    48.00
    Texas Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dudley, Kennedy          29.20  1.6     29.40  1.2                                    58.60
    South Texas Elite
 2. Hyman, Caitlin           20.70  0.5     26.10  0.6                                    46.80
    Gym-Kat


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Young, Ashton            28.80  1.4     28.70  1.3                                    57.50
    T&T Express


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hazelwood, Brianna       28.30          29.40                                         57.70
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Beckner, Maddi           28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 2. Morris, Makayla          27.40          28.80                                         56.20
    MGA
 3. Mann, Faithe             27.90          27.30                                         55.20
    Artesia T&T
 4. Talamntes, Aydali        26.90          27.90                                         54.80
    MGA


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stroyewski, Briana       28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics
 2. Delugo, Devan            28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Nelson, Linnea           29.00          28.00                                         57.00
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
 4. Saavedra, Paige          28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Omni Athletics T&T
 5. Munro, Maci              26.90          29.10                                         56.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Gumbo, Haru              26.80          28.90                                         55.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Potts, Emma              29.00          26.40                                         55.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Freese, Ryan             27.90          25.10                                         53.00
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 9. Iannelli, Brenna         25.20          23.30                                         48.50
    K&L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fletcher, Brendon        27.90          28.90                                         56.80
    MGA


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Mattie           29.40  0.6     29.40                                         58.80
    3TI
 2. Petty, J'Ceefaith        29.40  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 3. Goodwine, Rachel         29.10  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Mccoy, Sarah             29.30  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
 5. Hitt, Dixie              29.30          28.80  0.5                                    58.10
    Tenacious T&T
 6. Blain, Mackenzie         29.20  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    58.00
    South Texas Elite
 7. Guthrie, Chloe           28.70  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    57.80
    TG Sports
 8. Smoot, Mackenna          29.40  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    57.80
    Artesia T&T
 9. Lopez, Angelique         28.50  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    57.70
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
10. Marucci, Madison         28.80  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Lowrie, Maryhannah       28.30  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    57.60
    UpsideDowners
12. Sandusky, Daisy          28.40  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    57.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
13. Franklin, Olivia         28.90  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.60
    South Texas Elite
14. Felton, Armani           29.30          28.30  0.5                                    57.60
    Omni Athletics T&T
15. Shannon, Hope            28.50  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    57.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
16. Ables, Kelly             29.10          28.30  0.5                                    57.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
17. Zylman, Presley          28.20  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    57.30
    Gymnast Factory
18. Holder, Emily            28.60  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
19. Rhein, Ali               29.30  0.5     27.90  0.6                                    57.20
    T3
20. Brown, Haleigh           28.90          28.20  0.5                                    57.10
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
21. Klimas, Nellie           28.10  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.00
    Houston Gymnastics Center
22. Reding, Kristin          28.40  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.00
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
23. Stroud, Reagan           28.50  0.5     28.50                                         57.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
24. Wright, Victoria         28.60          28.40  0.5                                    57.00
    Acrospirits
24. Webb, Brinlie            28.60  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    57.00
    Acrospirits
26. Mosely, Daley            28.20  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    56.90
    Acrospirits
26. Hitt, Brooke             28.20          28.70  0.5                                    56.90
    Tenacious T&T
28. Barry, Hannah            28.40  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    56.90
    Longview Gymnastics
28. Burkham, Abby            28.40  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    56.90
    TG Sports
30. Gordon, Gabrielle        28.40  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    56.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
31. Mckinney, Paige          28.10          28.60  0.5                                    56.70
    Tenacious T&T
32. Vincik, Emily            28.90          27.80  0.5                                    56.70
    K&L Tumbletown
32. Mooney, Erin             28.90  0.6     27.80                                         56.70
    3TI
34. Hellum, Rachel           29.10          27.60  0.5                                    56.70
    Tenacious T&T
35. Hukill, Reagan           27.80  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    56.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
36. Cothran, Kemble          28.50          28.00  0.6                                    56.50
    N'Flight at Kidsport
36. Schoech, Rory            28.50          28.00  0.5                                    56.50
    HGA TNT
38. Soliz, Maricela          28.40          27.90  0.5                                    56.30
    Acrospirits
38. Parrent, AnnaKate        28.40  0.5     27.90  0.6                                    56.30
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
40. Graham, Kyrstyn          27.90          28.20  0.5                                    56.10
    Artesia T&T
41. Charbonnet, Anna-Kathryn 27.20  0.5     28.80                                         56.00
    T&T Express
42. Thurman, Emily           27.40          28.60  0.5                                    56.00
    Starz Gymnastics
43. Kernell, Emily           28.00          27.90  0.5                                    55.90
    HGA TNT
44. Pohl, Jillian            28.20  0.5     27.70  0.6                                    55.90
    K&L Tumbletown
45. Lee, Lexie               27.90  0.5     27.90  0.6                                    55.80
    Acrospirits
46. Walker, Ashlyn           27.60  0.5     28.10                                         55.70
    Acrospirits
47. Post, Hayden             27.70  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    55.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
48. Scheufens, Claire        29.50  0.5     26.20  0.6                                    55.70
    T&T Express
49. Thibeaux, CatherineGrace 26.20  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    55.20
    T&T Express
50. Gille, Samantha          29.10  0.5     26.10  0.6                                    55.20
    Tenacious T&T
51. VanWorth, Alyssa         28.20  0.5     26.90                                         55.10
    3TI
52. Elbel, Amber             26.30  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    55.00
    TG Sports
53. Mashburn, Callie         28.70          26.30  0.5                                    55.00
    Starz Gymnastics
54. Todd, Madison            26.50  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    54.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
55. Wolfe, Kyndell           25.70  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    54.80
    Gym-Kat
56. Lee, Mckenzie            27.30  0.5     27.20  0.6                                    54.50
    Acrospirits
57. Gibson, Ainsley          28.50  0.5     26.00  0.6                                    54.50
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
58. Earl, Michelle           28.60  0.5     25.90  0.6                                    54.50
    T3
59. Props, Payton            25.50  0.5     28.70                                         54.20
    Air Extreme
60. Pena, Ellie              25.10  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    54.00
    Victoria Gymagic
61. Molina, Bailey           25.00  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    53.80
    Artesia T&T
62. Mccomis, Katelyn         25.40  0.5     28.00                                         53.40
    Tenacious T&T
63. Knapp, Samantha          25.80  0.5     25.10  0.6                                    50.90
    ArtSports
64. Wright, Haley            28.30          20.20                                         48.50
    Taylor Tumbling
65. Granato, Piper           28.30  0.5      0.00                                         28.30
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sykes, Payton            28.50  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.10
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 2. Kalanta, Colton          28.10  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
 3. Gilbert, Logan           28.40  0.6     28.60                                         57.00
    3TI
 4. Christiansen, Garrett    28.50  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    57.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Lawrence, Gardner        28.70          27.90  0.5                                    56.60
    The Palaestra Sparks
 6. Mcalpin, Ethan           28.00          28.40  0.5                                    56.40
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Taliaferro, Jace         27.10  0.6     28.60                                         55.70
    MGA


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jenkins, Cammy           30.10  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    59.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Rogers, Carrington       29.50  0.6     29.40  0.5                                    58.90
    T3
 3. Medley, Katelin          29.70  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    58.50
    Gym-Fit
 4. Warwick, Kelslee         29.20  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.40
    Gym-Fit
 5. Keim, Ramsey             28.90  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.30
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Webb, Kylie              29.00  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    58.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 6. Stephens, Kendall        29.00  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    58.30
    3TI
 8. Burton, Cheyenne         28.80  0.6     29.40  0.5                                    58.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Sloan, Landry            29.10  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.10
    Gym-Fit
10. O'Conner, Lauren         29.30  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    58.10
    Gym-Fit
11. Brown, Lauren            29.00  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    58.00
    Air Extreme
11. Bentley, Paige           29.00  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.00
    UpsideDowners
13. Royston, Isabelle        28.60  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    57.80
    Artesia T&T
14. Melton, Madilyn          28.70  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    57.80
    Acrospirits
15. Bordelon, Lauren         28.90  0.5     28.90  0.5                                    57.80
    MGA
15. Zink, Hailey             28.90  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.80
    Artesia T&T
17. Dragg, Lexie             29.10  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.80
    T3
18. Mitchell, AnnaKate       28.90  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
19. Selman, Layce            29.00  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.70
    All American Gymnastics
20. Dworniczak, Genevieve    28.70  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.60
    T&T Express
21. Besson, Olivia           28.80  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.60
    T&T Express
22. Cody, Alyssa             28.50  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    57.50
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
22. Brewer, Kennady          28.50  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    57.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
24. Pearson, Madison         28.60  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.50
    Texas Twisters
25. Cuicci, Lauren           28.80  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
25. Comeaux, Camille         28.80  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.50
    T&T Express
27. Brown, Rachel            28.30  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    57.40
    T3
28. Keesler, Madison         28.40  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    57.40
    Acrospirits
29. Fitzgerald, Michelle     28.50  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.40
    Acrospirits
30. Gutierrez, Marcela       28.70  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.40
    Powerhouse TNT
30. Head, Anjolie            28.70  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.40
    T&T Express
32. Tullos, Kylee            28.90  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    57.40
    K&L Tumbletown
33. Bernard, Kelsey          28.60  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.30
    T&T Express
34. Munguia, Kealeigh        28.90  0.5     28.40  0.5                                    57.30
    MGA
34. Gilmore, Lauryn          28.90  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    57.30
    Air Extreme
36. Haseloff, Kylie          28.30  0.5     28.90  0.5                                    57.20
    Acrospirits
37. Spears, Kazzi            28.70  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    57.20
    Acrospirits
38. Whitehead, Whitney       28.10  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    57.10
    Acrospirits
39. Phipps, Sophia           28.30  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.10
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
40. Eldridge, Desalyn        29.00  0.5     28.10  0.6                                    57.10
    South Texas Elite
41. Martin, Brooke           28.20  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.00
    T3
42. Mccormick, Mia           28.60  0.6     28.20  0.5                                    56.80
    ArtSports
42. Hildreth, Reyna          28.60  0.5     28.20  0.6                                    56.80
    3TI
44. Parrish, Jaci            27.80  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    56.70
    Artesia T&T
45. Cheek, Kaylee            28.30  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    56.70
    MGA
46. Langston, Maddie         28.50  0.6     28.20  0.5                                    56.70
    MGA
47. Dane, Shalee             29.00  0.6     27.40  0.5                                    56.40
    Air Extreme
48. Ray, Brinleigh           28.50  0.6     27.60  0.5                                    56.10
    Acrospirits
49. Banks, Ashlyn            27.60  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    56.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
50. Bohmfalk, Ashlynn        28.20  0.5     27.50  0.5                                    55.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
51. Tomlinson, Sarah         26.10  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    55.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
52. Sottosanti, Victoria     28.80  0.6     26.50  0.5                                    55.30
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
53. Vicknair, Payton         26.10  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    55.20
    MGA
54. Garrett, Caidyn          29.10  0.5     26.00  0.6                                    55.10
    Xtreme Elite
55. Popejoy, Sarah           25.90  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    55.00
    Air Extreme
56. Quiles, Elyssa           27.10  0.5     27.40  0.6                                    54.50
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
57. Meyer, Abbie             28.20  0.6     26.10  0.5                                    54.30
    Air Extreme
58. Villegas, Miranda        28.50  0.6     25.60  0.5                                    54.10
    Acrospirits
59. Vibbard, Braelin         27.90  0.6     26.10  0.5                                    54.00
    All American Gymnastics
60. Blocker, Mallary         27.90  0.6     26.00  0.5                                    53.90
    Acrospirits
61. Krawtz, Jillian          20.60  0.5     29.20  0.5                                    49.80
    Acrotex Gymnastics
62. Banks, Raychel           20.20          28.80  0.6                                    49.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
63. Graham, Renee            28.40  0.6     20.60  0.5                                    49.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
64. Blankinship, Harley      28.10  0.6     20.20                                         48.30
    All American Gymnastics
65. Siegeler, Harleigh        0.00          28.20  0.6                                    28.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mozicek, Dawson          29.60  0.5     29.50  0.5                                    59.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Lively, Max              29.30  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.50
    T3
 3. Dean, Luke               29.40  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.40
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 4. Elbert, Jack             29.00  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    58.00
    ArtSports
 5. Bradley, Logan           29.20  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    57.60
    3TI
 6. Savoy, Lane              28.70  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.30
    T&T Express
 7. Newhouse, Thomas         28.30  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.10
    HGA TNT
 8. Baker, Aaron             28.50  0.5     28.60  0.5                                    57.10
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 9. Harrison, Tanner         25.70  0.6     28.00  0.5                                    53.70
    Acrospirits
10. Rodriguez, Brandon       28.40  0.6      0.00                                         28.40
    FlippenBounce


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clark, Kaeleigh          30.10  0.7     29.90  1.0                                    60.00
    Gym-Fit
 2. Fritch, Ashley           30.10  0.7     29.80  1.0                                    59.90
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Wininger, Abigail        29.50  1.0     29.90  0.7                                    59.40
    T&T Express
 4. Shostak, Katia           29.80  0.5     29.60  1.0                                    59.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics
 5. Fromme, Karoline         29.30  1.0     30.00  0.7                                    59.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Vaughn, Brysann          29.50  0.5     29.80  0.7                                    59.30
    Air Extreme
 7. Rutherford, Calie        29.80  1.0     29.50  0.7                                    59.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 8. Milwee, Chloe            29.80  0.7     29.40  0.5                                    59.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 9. Jackson, Kinsey          29.20  1.0     29.80  0.7                                    59.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
10. Scheller, Cara           29.40  1.0     29.60  0.7                                    59.00
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Talley, Cari             29.70  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    59.00
    Twist & Shout
12. Dellamaestra, Emilie     28.70  0.5     30.10  0.7                                    58.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
13. Perry, Zoe               29.10  0.7     29.70  0.5                                    58.80
    Longview Gymnastics
14. Buitron, Trinity         29.60  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
15. Bible, Natalie           28.90  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    58.60
    Xtreme Elite
16. Davis, Michelle          29.20  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.50
    T3
16. Widner, Brooke           29.20  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    58.50
    MGA
18. Wynn, Cady               28.80  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    58.40
    UpsideDowners
19. Lusikutty, Lauren        29.50  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    58.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
20. Gilmore, Lyndee          28.00  0.5     30.20  0.7                                    58.20
    Air Extreme
21. Alexander, Rachel        29.20  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.10
    ArtSports
22. Spieckerman, Haley       28.90  0.7     29.10  0.5                                    58.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
23. Rangel, Betty            29.50  0.5     28.20  0.7                                    57.70
    The Palaestra Sparks
24. Miller, Tate             28.60  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    57.60
    T&T Express
25. Cobb, Micah              30.00  0.7     27.00  1.0                                    57.00
    Longview Gymnastics
26. Weaver, Jordan           27.80  1.0     27.70  0.7                                    55.50
    All American Gymnastics
27. Urias, Lariot            27.00  0.7     27.80  1.0                                    54.80
    MGA
28. Siewert, Isabella        21.10  0.5     29.70  0.7                                    50.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
29. Howell, Tucker           29.70  0.7     20.60  0.5                                    50.30
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cook, Garrett            28.90  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    57.80
    3TI
 2. Venticinque, Cooper      28.70  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    57.70
    ArtSports
 3. Vath, Joshua             28.20  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    57.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics
 4. Hudson, Tyler            28.00  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    57.20
    ArtSports
 5. Wring, Tyrese            28.00  0.5     28.50  0.7                                    56.50
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
 6. Wade, Cale               29.10  1.0      0.00                                         29.10
    SEAL Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Whitfield, Keaghan       30.40  1.6     30.40  1.8                                    60.80
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Wood, Tyler              30.50  1.6     29.70  1.3                                    60.20
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Blevins, Caitlin         30.00  1.3     29.70  1.7                                    59.70
    Air Extreme
 4. Montelongo, Megan        29.40  1.2     29.90  1.6                                    59.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
 5. Simpson, Olivia          29.20  1.2     30.00  1.2                                    59.20
    Air Extreme
 6. Jenkins, Emily           29.30  1.4     29.80  1.3                                    59.10
    Acrospirits
 7. Draguicevich, Olivia     29.20  1.2     29.30  1.6                                    58.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Willis, Tae              28.90  1.4     28.50  1.6                                    57.40
    Artesia T&T
 9. Harrison, Elliot         27.60  1.3     29.40  1.4                                    57.00
    Artesia T&T
10. Green, Dajia             30.40  1.7     21.00  0.7                                    51.40
    K&L Tumbletown
11. Servantez, Nichole       29.90  1.6      0.00                                         29.90
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hubnik, Kellen           30.30  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    60.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Jones, Harley            29.90  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    59.70
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Miller, Grant            28.20  1.4     28.70  1.3                                    56.90
    T&T Express


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Corbett, Landry          31.70  2.7     30.20  1.7                                    61.90
    FlippenBounce
 2. Schultz, Gretchen        30.80  2.7     30.50  2.1                                    61.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Vigil, Lexi              29.20  1.7     31.20  2.7                                    60.40
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lyell, Patrick           30.10  2.7     30.00  1.8                                    60.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Benavides, Allyssa       28.90          21.50                                         50.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Baskin-Almazan, Loren    29.20          28.60                                         57.80
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 2. Sieker, Bethany          29.50          27.90                                         57.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Aung, Kate               28.40          28.90                                         57.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Sullivan, Macey          29.00          22.50                                         51.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Alex           28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    N'Flight at Kidsport


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Berkley, Rachel          29.10  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.50
    Miss Maria's
 2. Hines, Claire            29.10  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    58.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Wells, Hanna             28.70  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.10
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 4. Divine, Morgan           29.10  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.10
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Kamrowski, Jade          28.80  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.00
    Tenacious T&T
 6. Rowe, Rylie              28.70          29.00  0.5                                    57.70
    Gym-Kat
 6. Solomon, Jackie          28.70  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    57.70
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 8. Astugue, Megan           28.80  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics
 8. Ezell, Morgan            28.80  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Amend, Christina         29.30  0.6     28.30                                         57.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
11. Sanchez, Mina            28.70  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.50
    Taylor Tumbling
12. Davis, Avery             28.80  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Colwell, Cheyanne        28.40  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    57.40
    Top City Athletics
14. Brooks, Jocelyn          28.70          28.70  0.5                                    57.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
15. Parker, Makenzie         28.90  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    57.40
    K&L Tumbletown
16. Glynn, Vanessa           28.50  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
17. Vaughn, Kayla            28.60  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.30
    T3
18. Gray, Samantha           28.90  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    57.30
    Taylor Tumbling
19. Nowak, Presley           27.60  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    57.10
    Acrospirits
20. Anderson, Madison        28.40  0.5     28.50                                         56.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
21. Barrett, Natalie         28.10  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    56.80
    Miss Maria's
22. Ledford, Savanna         28.20  0.5     28.60                                         56.80
    T&T Express
23. Hyer, Makayla            28.40  0.5     28.40                                         56.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
24. Jones, Hayley            27.70  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    56.70
    FlippenBounce
25. Lester, Krystin          28.30          28.40  0.5                                    56.70
    Starz Gymnastics
26. Couch, Rabecca           28.50  0.5     28.20                                         56.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
27. Gillespie, Devon         28.30          28.30  0.5                                    56.60
    Omni Athletics T&T
27. Gardner, Kayla           28.30  0.5     28.30                                         56.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
29. Richards, Kelley         28.00  0.5     28.50                                         56.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
30. Wells, Lindsay           27.90          28.40  0.5                                    56.30
    HGA TNT
31. Caldwell, Katelyn        27.60  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    56.00
    K&L Tumbletown
32. St.Pierre, Abigail       29.10  0.5     26.00  0.6                                    55.10
    T&T Express
33. Bruton, Kristin          27.90  0.5     26.70                                         54.60
    Artesia T&T
34. Turpin, Devin            28.60  0.5     26.00  0.6                                    54.60
    Taylor Tumbling
35. Juarez, Danyon           26.10  0.5     28.30                                         54.40
    Artesia T&T
36. Drager, Georgia          28.20          25.70  0.5                                    53.90
    HGA TNT
37. Swafford, Cambrie        28.40          25.50  0.5                                    53.90
    Acrospirits
38. Pando, Jacinda           28.40  0.5     25.40  0.6                                    53.80
    Artesia T&T
39. Patterson, Cayman        27.20          26.00  0.5                                    53.20
    N'Flight at Kidsport
40. Opiela, Brooke           20.10          27.90                                         48.00
    Victoria Gymagic
41. Russell, Jade            20.50          20.40                                         40.90
    Tenacious T&T
42. Osterhaus, Teresa         0.00          28.40  0.6                                    28.40
    Top City Athletics
43. Smith, Anyse             28.00           0.00                                         28.00
    Starz Gymnastics
43. Mccarrell, Heagan        28.00           0.00                                         28.00
    Acrospirits
45. Smith, Lubov              0.00          27.00  0.5                                    27.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Freelen, Jake            28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    3TI


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wheeler, Natalyn         29.80  0.6     29.80  0.5                                    59.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Reyes, Nyla              29.80  0.6     29.70  0.5                                    59.50
    Air Extreme
 3. Perez, Destiny           29.30  0.6     29.90  0.5                                    59.20
    HGA TNT
 4. Bice, Madi               29.80  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    59.20
    Gym-Fit
 5. Browne, Alexandria       29.60  0.6     29.50  0.5                                    59.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 6. Roberts, Aspen           29.40  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.90
    T3
 7. Walterscheid, Macy       29.10  0.6     29.70  0.5                                    58.80
    Zenith Elite
 8. Reese, Savannah          29.30  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.80
    Air Extreme
 9. Canal, Cristina          29.20  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Vinson, Amber            29.20  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    58.50
    Xtreme Elite
11. Williams, Ashleigh       28.90  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.40
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
12. Barney, Audra            29.00  0.6     29.40  0.5                                    58.40
    Artesia T&T
13. Wade, Ashtin             29.20  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    58.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
13. Wills, Taylor            29.20  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    58.10
    ArtSports
15. Holguin, Kassandra       29.30  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    58.10
    Starz Gymnastics
16. Carson, Alli             28.60  0.6     29.40  0.5                                    58.00
    All American Gymnastics
17. Smith, Savannah          28.70  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    57.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
18. Hall, Kayleigh           28.70  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    57.80
    Xtreme Elite
19. Shaw, Elle               28.90  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.80
    Houston Gymnastics Center
19. Howell, Marissa          28.90  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
21. Braun, Sarah             29.30  0.5     28.50  0.5                                    57.80
    Texas Twisters
22. Touchet, Sayra           28.60  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    57.70
    T&T Express
23. Lee, Rebecca             28.40  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    57.60
    Acrospirits
24. Rogers, Felicity         28.80  0.5     28.80  0.5                                    57.60
    MGA
25. Jones, Hayden            28.70  0.5     28.80  0.5                                    57.50
    Powerhouse TNT
26. Evers, Madison           29.40  0.5     28.10  0.6                                    57.50
    Longview Gymnastics
27. Stovall, Makayla         28.90  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    57.40
    All American Gymnastics
28. Badger, Demetria         28.80  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    57.20
    Powerhouse TNT
29. Schiffbauer, Marlee      28.90  0.6     28.20  0.5                                    57.10
    Victoria Gymagic
30. Taliaferro, Nicole       28.20  0.5     28.50  0.5                                    56.70
    MGA
31. Mcdonald, Baylie         28.30  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    56.70
    Air Extreme
32. Scribner, Trinity        28.60  0.6     27.80  0.5                                    56.40
    Longview Gymnastics
33. Sheppard, Paige          27.60  0.5     28.70  0.5                                    56.30
    Powerhouse TNT
34. Wolff, Cara              28.50  0.5     27.70  0.6                                    56.20
    Gymnast Factory
35. Wilkerson, Hanna         28.60  0.5     27.60  0.6                                    56.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
36. Parrish, Lexie           29.40  0.5     26.40  0.6                                    55.80
    N'Flight at Kidsport
37. Lin, Michelle            27.10  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    55.50
    HGA TNT
38. Embrey, Emily            27.70  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    55.50
    Xtreme Elite
39. Brown, Elisa             28.20  0.5     27.20  0.6                                    55.40
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
40. Krumwiede, Camille       26.80  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    55.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
41. Fitzgerald, Audrey       28.60  0.5     26.30  0.6                                    54.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
42. Moore, Brielee           26.00  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    54.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
43. Lower, Katie             29.10  0.5     20.40  0.5                                    49.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
44. Moore, Brynn              0.00          28.00  0.5                                    28.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
45. Smith, Laci              19.90           0.00                                         19.90
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chambon, Fox             29.20  0.5     29.20  0.5                                    58.40
    ArtSports
 2. Bernard, Ian             29.30  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.40
    T&T Express
 3. Johnson, Miles           29.50  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    58.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Hughes, Garrett          28.80  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Duncan, Jace             29.00  0.5     29.00  0.5                                    58.00
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 6. Kring, Peter             29.10  0.5     28.90  0.5                                    58.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. McGraw, Hunter           29.00  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.90
    Twist & Shout
 8. Daspit, Benjamin         29.00  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.80
    T&T Express
 9. Rogers, Anthony          28.40  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    57.60
    MGA
10. Salazar, Isaac           28.40  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.20
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
11. Esch, Austen             28.70  0.5     28.50  0.5                                    57.20
    Acrospirits
12. Gomez, Caleb             28.40  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    56.90
    Acrospirits
13. Smoot, Kyler             28.10  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    56.60
    Artesia T&T
14. Jones, Chris             26.20  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    55.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
15. Bernal, Joaquin          20.20          29.00  0.5                                    49.20
    TG Sports
16. Robinson, Jack           28.50  0.5      0.00                                         28.50
    SEAL Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maxwell, Paige           30.00  0.7     29.90  1.0                                    59.90
    Gym-Fit
 2. Augusta, Victoria        29.90  1.0     29.80  0.7                                    59.70
    T3
 3. Harris, Alyssa           29.50  0.5     30.00  1.0                                    59.50
    3TI
 4. West, Peyton             29.50  0.7     29.90  1.0                                    59.40
    Gym-Fit
 5. Davis, Angie             29.90  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    59.30
    T3
 6. Frey, Kinley             29.40  1.0     29.70  0.7                                    59.10
    T&T Express
 7. Fontanez, Hanna          29.10  0.7     29.90  1.0                                    59.00
    Xtreme Elite
 8. Loyall, Brittany         29.60  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Fuentes, Crimson         29.00  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    58.70
    MGA
 9. Mckinney, Mallory        29.00  1.0     29.70  0.7                                    58.70
    All American Gymnastics
11. Knight, Amanda           29.00  1.0     29.50  0.7                                    58.50
    Gymnast Factory
12. Eveland, Taryn           29.20  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.50
    Airborne Gymnastics
13. Thelander, Avry          29.30  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    58.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
14. Huck, Lauren             29.10  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
15. Perry, Nikolette         29.20  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    58.30
    ArtSports
16. Giles, Alyssa            29.40  1.0     28.90  0.7                                    58.30
    Air Extreme
17. Kiesau, Rachel           29.00  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    58.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
18. Cope, Anna               28.70  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    58.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
19. Talley, Jamie            28.80  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.10
    Tenacious T&T
20. Hankaoui, Kenza          29.10  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    58.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
21. Lovell, Sydney           28.90  0.7     29.10  0.5                                    58.00
    Omni Athletics T&T
21. Osburn, Aspyn            28.90  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    58.00
    Acrospirits
21. Brunelle, Madison        28.90  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    58.00
    Air Extreme
24. Guvernator, Kaylan       29.60  0.7     28.40  1.0                                    58.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
25. Rutherford, Autum        28.60  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    57.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
26. Towry, Olivia            28.90  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    57.90
    Skywalkers
27. Perilloux, Alexcia       29.10  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    57.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
28. Hall, Camille            27.90  0.7     29.80  1.0                                    57.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
29. Eldredge, Ashley         29.50  0.7     28.20  1.0                                    57.70
    UpsideDowners
30. Mcneil, Ashley           29.40  0.5     28.20  0.7                                    57.60
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
31. Williams, Gaby           28.60  1.0     28.90  0.7                                    57.50
    Texas Twisters
32. Bray, Dixen              29.00  0.5     28.50  0.7                                    57.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
33. Wynn, Calle              29.10  0.7     28.40  1.0                                    57.50
    UpsideDowners
34. Losoncy, Megan           28.40  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    57.40
    Xtreme Elite
35. Weiss, Haylee            29.60  0.7     27.80  1.0                                    57.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
36. Turner, Rachel           28.30  0.7     29.00  0.5                                    57.30
    Miss Maria's
37. Parkinen, Kirsten        28.40  1.0     28.90  0.7                                    57.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
38. Bourland, Brooke         28.50  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    57.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
39. Davis, Cate              28.40  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    57.20
    Acrospirits
40. Watts, Jessica           28.90  0.7     28.30  1.0                                    57.20
    Longview Gymnastics
41. Montelongo, Marisa       29.10  0.7     28.10  1.0                                    57.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
42. Bledsoe, Haylee          28.60  0.7     28.50  1.0                                    57.10
    MGA
43. Banchs, Alexandra        27.70  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    57.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics
44. Hinojosa, Danie          28.40  0.7     28.60  0.5                                    57.00
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
45. Carrera, Kamryn          29.30  0.7     27.70  0.5                                    57.00
    Artesia T&T
46. Burk, Skye               27.40  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    56.60
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
47. Fong, Brianna            27.40  0.7     28.60  1.0                                    56.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
48. Bethel, Tatum            28.20  1.0     27.50  0.7                                    55.70
    All American Gymnastics
49. Pedraza, Karla           26.10  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    55.30
    Powerhouse TNT
50. Douglas, Kierra          20.40  0.5     29.60  0.7                                    50.00
    Top City Athletics
51. Miller, Nicole           29.50  0.7     20.50  0.5                                    50.00
    Houston Gymnastics Center
52. Grado, Daniella          20.50  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    49.90
    Artesia T&T
53. Dedear, Laura            20.50  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    49.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
54. Gittens, Alexsandria     20.40  0.5     29.20  0.5                                    49.60
    Omni Athletics T&T
55. Escimilla, Tristan       20.30          28.90  1.0                                    49.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
56. Jaime, Aliza             28.60  0.7     20.60  0.5                                    49.20
    Acrospirits
57. Baker, Kristen           20.50  0.5     28.10  0.7                                    48.60
    Texas Tumblers Harker Heights
58. Little, Autumn           20.30  0.5     19.90                                         40.20
    MGA
59. Kasberg, Cameron          0.00          29.30  1.0                                    29.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Benibo, Blessing         29.70  1.0     28.80  0.7                                    58.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Anderson, Alec           29.30  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.40
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 3. Dunning, Tyler           29.00  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Frizzell, Cooper         28.90  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.20
    Tenacious T&T
 5. Mcconnell, Sean          28.60  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.00
    TG Sports
 6. Hamill, Heath            29.40  1.0     28.60  0.5                                    58.00
    Air Extreme
 7. Grant, Max               29.00  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    57.90
    Acrospirits
 8. Seyler, Morgan           28.30  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    57.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 9. Garcia, Jacob            28.20  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    57.30
    MGA
10. Levesque, Kyle           28.60  1.0     28.60  0.7                                    57.20
    The Flip Centre
11. Shoemaker, Machaon       27.70  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    56.90
    Artesia T&T
12. Culbertson, Wesley       28.20  0.5     28.70  0.7                                    56.90
    3TI
13. Smith, Riley              0.00          26.30  0.7                                    26.30
    Artesia T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Haney, Jenna             31.00  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    61.10
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Newton, A.Nicole         29.90  1.6     30.80  1.7                                    60.70
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Brown, Briana            30.20  1.7     30.50  1.6                                    60.70
    Air Extreme
 4. Mclarty, Saige           30.20  1.7     30.00  1.3                                    60.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Ables, Brenna            29.90  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    60.00
    Air Extreme
 6. Williams, Zskaira        30.60  1.7     29.20  1.6                                    59.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Black, Caeley            29.40  1.7     30.20  1.3                                    59.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Black, Madeline          30.40  1.7     29.20  1.4                                    59.60
    Acrospirits
 9. Squyres, Emily           29.60  1.7     29.90  1.3                                    59.50
    Powerhouse TNT
10. Vratil, Jacey            29.50  1.2     29.90  1.6                                    59.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
11. Santana, Amanda          29.70  0.9     29.70  1.2                                    59.40
    Air Extreme
11. D'Annunzio, Gabi         29.70  1.7     29.70  1.3                                    59.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
11. Howard, Gracie           29.70  1.4     29.70  1.3                                    59.40
    South Texas Elite
14. Jenkins, Julia           29.80  1.6     29.50  1.2                                    59.30
    T3
15. Lilley, Macie            29.90  1.7     29.30  1.6                                    59.20
    UpsideDowners
16. Ford, Kendall            29.40  1.3     29.70  1.4                                    59.10
    All American Gymnastics
17. Wade, Faith              28.70  1.2     30.30  1.6                                    59.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
18. Lagrone, Mackenzie       28.90  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    59.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
19. Jenkins, Hannah          29.10  1.7     29.90  1.3                                    59.00
    Acrospirits
20. Rask, Mylea              28.60  1.2     30.00  1.2                                    58.60
    Air Extreme
21. Maddox, Savannah         28.80  1.2     29.80  1.6                                    58.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
22. Mobley, Shalyn           29.10  1.7     29.50  1.7                                    58.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
23. Perez, Brenley           29.20  1.4     29.40  1.3                                    58.60
    Air Extreme
23. Urias, Mackenzie         29.20  1.4     29.40  1.3                                    58.60
    MGA
25. Matthews, Caitlin        28.70  1.3     29.80  1.7                                    58.50
    HGA TNT
26. Mcleod, Annabel          28.80  1.4     29.40  1.3                                    58.20
    South Texas Elite
27. Rodriguez, Jasmine       28.90  1.7     29.30  1.3                                    58.20
    Air Extreme
28. Grant, Abbie             28.90  1.4     28.90  1.3                                    57.80
    Acrospirits
29. Guebard, Kelcy           29.20  1.3     26.30  0.9                                    55.50
    Powerhouse TNT
30. Stines, Kora             20.20          28.90  1.3                                    49.10
    Victoria Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blair, Kofi              30.00  1.9     30.70  1.9                                    60.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Kirby, Cole              29.40  1.6     30.50  1.7                                    59.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Vibbard, Trent           28.80  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    59.20
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Stinnett, Cory           28.80  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    58.50
    ArtSports
 5. Tron, Hunter             29.20  1.3     29.10  1.6                                    58.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Bohmfalk, Ian            28.90  1.6     29.10  1.2                                    58.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Medellin, Justin         29.20  1.5     28.20  1.4                                    57.40
    Powerhouse TNT


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parker, Lauren           30.80  2.1     30.80  2.9                                    61.60
    South Texas Elite
 2. Thompson, Summer         31.00  2.7     30.60  2.2                                    61.60
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Dotter, Gracie           30.60  2.4     30.50  2.2                                    61.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Ory, Natalie             30.40  2.7     30.60  1.7                                    61.00
    FlippenBounce
 5. Rodrequez, Isabella      29.90  2.2     30.80  2.7                                    60.70
    Xtreme Elite
 6. Jones, Chandler          29.40  1.7     30.20  2.7                                    59.60
    3TI
 7. Patek, Kaleigh           29.30  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    59.00
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Turpin, Alerah           29.80  1.7     27.40  2.7                                    57.20
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 9. Servantez, Kayla         20.80  0.7     30.20  2.2                                    51.00
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Haase, Aaron             30.80  2.2     31.20  2.9                                    62.00
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Pace, Ethan              31.80  2.7     29.80  1.8                                    61.60
    T3
 3. Timm, Hunter             30.20  1.7     30.40  2.2                                    60.60
    Legacy Elite
 4. Autry, Scott             29.80  1.7     29.80  2.7                                    59.60
    ArtSports


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thevenot, Rachel         31.80  2.7     31.60  2.9                                    63.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Madison, Brittany        30.20  2.7     31.80  2.9                                    62.00
    FlippenBounce
 3. Martin, Hailey           30.20  2.9     30.40  2.7                                    60.60
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rowley, Isaac            30.00  4.4     31.80  4.4                                    61.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Long, Alessandra         29.50  0.6     29.50                                         59.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Davis, Paige             29.50  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Maass, Georgina          29.20          29.20  0.5                                    58.40
    Gymnastics of San Antonio
 4. Young, Brianne           29.40  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.40
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 5. Garcia, Eva              29.10  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.10
    Acrospirits
 6. Hight, Sydney            27.80  0.5     28.90                                         56.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 7. Morewood, Megan          29.60  0.5     26.20  0.6                                    55.80
    Zenith Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Yates-Iannelli, Rorey    28.60  0.5     28.20                                         56.80
    K&L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Strouse, Sarah           29.40  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    59.10
    Miss Maria's
 2. Belusky, Sophie          29.70  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    59.10
    Miss Maria's
 3. Delhomme, Renee          29.30  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.40
    T&T Express
 4. Mcanelly, Anna           29.20  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    58.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
 5. Boehning, Maecie         28.90  0.5     29.10  0.5                                    58.00
    TG Sports
 6. Millard, Sydney          29.00  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.90
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 7. Beckham, Christen        29.10  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.90
    Legacy Elite
 8. Barney, Alexandra        28.50  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    57.80
    Miss Maria's
 9. Ortega, London           28.80  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    57.80
    Lydia's T&T
10. Watkins, Kallee          28.90  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.80
    Top City Athletics
11. Presley, Kaylee          29.00  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.80
    Acrospirits
12. Harp, Haley              28.70  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    57.70
    HGA TNT
13. Kaufman, Emily           28.80  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.40
    Miss Maria's
14. Trook, Peighton          28.30  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
15. Robins, E                28.30  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    56.70
    Gymnast Factory
16. Garza, Lainie            28.50  0.5     28.10  0.6                                    56.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
17. Smith, Madison           20.40          28.80  0.6                                    49.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lee, Connor              29.10  0.6     29.70  0.5                                    58.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Brooks, Gage             29.80  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    58.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 3. Davis, Sutton            28.50  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.40
    South Texas Elite
 4. Hines, Eric              29.30  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    57.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Dean, Logan              27.90  0.5     29.00  0.5                                    56.90
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 6. Darr, Jeremy             29.20  0.5      0.00                                         29.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lively, Anna             30.20  1.0     30.20  0.7                                    60.40
    T3
 2. Richmond, Hannah         29.90  1.0     30.30  0.7                                    60.20
    Twist & Shout
 3. Arens, Raquel            30.30  0.7     29.90  1.0                                    60.20
    ArtSports
 4. Mccullar, Jessica        30.20  0.7     29.80  0.5                                    60.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 5. Rubis, Rachel            29.90  1.0     30.00  0.7                                    59.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 6. Hausam, Kelsey           29.70  0.7     30.10  1.0                                    59.80
    T3
 7. Smith, Alyx              30.00  0.7     29.80  1.0                                    59.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 8. Levine, Macy             30.10  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    59.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 9. Land, Brionna            29.60  0.5     29.80  0.7                                    59.40
    Twist & Shout
10. Buchanan, Sarah          29.70  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    59.40
    Top City Athletics
11. Cox, Mckenzie            29.80  0.5     29.60  0.7                                    59.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
12. Martinez, Adrianne       30.00  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.40
    Artesia T&T
13. Piggot, Mackenzie        30.10  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    59.30
    Stars NGV
14. Rouseau, Carmen          29.20  0.7     30.00  1.0                                    59.20
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
15. Gillespie, Chelsea       29.50  0.5     29.60  0.7                                    59.10
    Texas Twisters
15. Smith, Madison           29.50  1.0     29.60  0.5                                    59.10
    Omni Athletics T&T
17. Tanner, Kaitlin          29.60  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    59.10
    Gym-Fit
18. Cano, Marissa            30.00  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    59.10
    All American Gymnastics
19. Cochran, Makayla         29.60  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    59.00
    Air Extreme
20. Mutasem, Rhaneem         29.80  0.7     29.20  0.5                                    59.00
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
21. Hamilton, Kennedy        28.90  0.7     29.90  1.0                                    58.80
    Stars NGV
22. Speer, Allie             28.90  0.7     29.80  0.5                                    58.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
23. Rubio, Alex              29.10  0.1     29.40  0.7                                    58.50
    All American Gymnastics
24. Martin, Emma             28.90  0.5     29.50  1.0                                    58.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
25. Underwood, Libby         29.00  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
26. Pechacek, Kirsten        29.20  0.5     28.90  1.0                                    58.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
27. Heymann, Madison         29.40  0.7     28.60  1.0                                    58.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
28. Hartnett, Lysle          29.50  0.7     28.30  0.5                                    57.80
    Miss Maria's
29. Hewson, Madison          28.70  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    57.70
    Powerhouse TNT
30. Rowlands, Charlotte      28.70  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    57.60
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
31. Hasney, Annie            27.30  0.5     30.10  0.7                                    57.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
32. Gordon, Casie            27.90  0.7     29.10  0.5                                    57.00
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
33. Pinard, Victoria         28.90  0.7     27.70  0.5                                    56.60
    Acrospirits
34. Walterscheid, Megan      26.10  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    55.50
    Zenith Elite
35. Guzman, Calysta          21.10  0.5     29.40  1.0                                    50.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
36. Gardner, Kayla           29.70  1.0      0.00                                         29.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ross, Jonathan           29.50  0.5     29.80  1.0                                    59.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 2. Smith, Benjamin          29.60  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    59.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 3. Rebeil, Pj               29.40  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Henley, Caleb            29.30  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Mayes, Thomas            29.70  0.5     28.90  1.0                                    58.60
    The Palaestra Sparks
 6. DeJesus, Conner          28.90  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    58.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 7. Wilson, Jake             28.90  1.0     28.50  0.7                                    57.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Strickland, Tyson        28.00  1.0     27.40  0.7                                    55.40
    UpsideDowners
 9. Knapp, Cole              29.30  0.7     20.60  0.5                                    49.90
    ArtSports
10. Njoku, Ben               29.30  0.5      0.00                                         29.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martin, Mackenzee        30.70  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    61.10
    Air Extreme
 2. Burgess, Sarah           30.40  1.6     29.90  1.8                                    60.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 3. Sharpe, Michiko          30.00  1.3     30.00  1.8                                    60.00
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 4. Meyer, Maddie            30.10  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    60.00
    Air Extreme
 5. Horne, Madison           30.20  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    60.00
    Tenacious T&T
 6. Skalsky, Ellie           30.10  1.6     29.80  1.2                                    59.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Knight, Mylah            30.10  1.2     29.80  1.2                                    59.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 8. Miller, Hailey           29.80  1.3     30.00  1.7                                    59.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Cate, Tucker             29.50  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    59.60
    Air Extreme
10. Lovell, Victoria         29.70  1.7     29.90  1.3                                    59.60
    The Palaestra Sparks
11. Rosencutter, Aubrey      29.90  1.2     29.70  1.2                                    59.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
12. Cook, Lindsey            30.20  1.7     29.30  1.3                                    59.50
    3TI
13. Crook, Megan             29.90  1.6     29.50  1.7                                    59.40
    Stars NGV
EX. Lafollette, Kristen      29.60  1.2     29.80  1.3                                    59.40
    Tumbling Express
14. Grace, Elena             29.50  1.4     29.80  1.3                                    59.30
    Powerhouse TNT
15. Pearce, Charlotte        29.60  1.2     29.70  1.3                                    59.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
16. Roye, Natalie            29.80  1.4     29.50  1.2                                    59.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
17. Burgess, Megan           29.90  1.3     29.40  1.5                                    59.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
18. Davis, Jayla             29.70  1.7     29.50  1.6                                    59.20
    3TI
19. Bray, Devin              28.90  1.7     29.80  1.3                                    58.70
    The Palaestra Sparks
20. Allen, Lacee             29.20  0.9     29.50  1.3                                    58.70
    3TI
21. Bixler, Samantha         29.60  1.2     28.90  1.6                                    58.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
22. Medellin, Margaret       28.60  1.4     29.70  1.3                                    58.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
23. Byers, Nicola            29.10  1.2     29.20  1.4                                    58.30
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
24. Lednicky, Alexa          29.60  1.4     28.70  1.2                                    58.30
    Gymnast Factory
25. Christy, Jennifer        28.50  1.6     29.50  1.7                                    58.00
    All American Gymnastics
26. Richardson, Brooke       28.90  1.6     29.00  1.7                                    57.90
    UpsideDowners
27. Indorf, Ashley           28.70  1.4     29.10  1.3                                    57.80
    K&L Tumbletown
28. Leroy, Kaylin            27.50  1.4     29.70  1.7                                    57.20
    Acrospirits
29. Brackett, Bria           28.00  0.9     29.20  1.2                                    57.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
30. Sestak, Brenna           28.70  1.6     28.20  1.7                                    56.90
    Victoria Gymagic
31. Drake, Katie             29.70  1.3     25.80  0.9                                    55.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
32. Larson, Heather          28.50  1.2     26.50  1.3                                    55.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
33. Trinidad, Yesenia        20.80  0.7     29.40  1.2                                    50.20
    Air Extreme
34. Arguellez, Kristian      27.50  1.4      0.00                                         27.50
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Winiger, Cooper          30.10  1.7     30.10  1.3                                    60.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Griffith, Brandon        29.20  1.2     30.40  1.6                                    59.60
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Smith, Bryce             29.70  1.2     29.70  1.7                                    59.40
    Air Extreme
 4. Whitman, Tristen         28.80  1.7     30.00  1.7                                    58.80
    The Flip Centre
 5. Alfonso, Zachary         28.80  1.6     28.70  1.7                                    57.50
    Lydia's T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Bailey            31.10  2.7     31.20  2.1                                    62.30
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Dimarco, Mandie          30.20  1.9     31.40  2.7                                    61.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Cline, Annika            29.80  1.9     30.90  1.6                                    60.70
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 4. Herrold, Hannah          29.90  1.6     30.30  2.1                                    60.20
    T3
 5. Contardi, Camille        30.40  1.8     29.70  1.6                                    60.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Haseloff, Cambree        29.60  1.7     30.00  2.0                                    59.60
    Acrospirits
 7. Howard, Paige            31.20  2.7     28.30  2.9                                    59.50
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Robson, Emma             28.60  1.6     30.30  2.5                                    58.90
    Xtreme Elite
 9. Bynum, Bailey            28.90  1.2     29.10  1.2                                    58.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
10. Boteler, Brittney        20.90  0.7     30.20  2.2                                    51.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
11. Schwartz, Nicole         30.20  1.6     20.80  0.7                                    51.00
    HGA TNT


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hudson, Dylan            29.60  1.7     31.40  2.7                                    61.00
    ArtSports
 2. Silvas, Jason            29.90  2.1     30.70  3.0                                    60.60
    Omni Athletics T&T
 3. Brown, Rex               29.70  1.6     30.30  1.7                                    60.00
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 4. Crowell, Josh            29.00  1.7     30.60  2.7                                    59.60
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Garza, Chris             31.50  2.7     27.70  2.9                                    59.20
    HGA TNT
 6. Brightwell, Clay         29.10  2.7     29.30  1.8                                    58.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Welch, Cody              28.70  1.7     29.10  1.6                                    57.80
    Gym-Kat
 8. Nall, Jantzen            21.10  0.7     28.40  0.2                                    49.50
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Clare           32.40  3.6     31.90  3.7                                    64.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Housden, Brooklin        31.30  2.9     32.10  3.5                                    63.40
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 3. Deweese, Kaley           30.70  3.2     31.70  2.9                                    62.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Webster, Sarah           31.10  3.2     30.80  2.9                                    61.90
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 5. Lopes, Kelli             30.80  2.9     30.30  2.1                                    61.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parker, Chant            31.50  3.3     32.00  3.3                                    63.50
    South Texas Elite
 2. Lane, Kaidyn             31.60  2.9     30.60  2.7                                    62.20
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Grandgenett, Sarah       28.90          28.30  0.5                                    57.20
    Miss Maria's
 2. Compton, Morgan          28.50          28.40  0.5                                    56.90
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Elston, Shyann           27.50          20.50                                         48.00
    Taylor Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Masson, Christian        28.40  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    56.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ricioppi-Phoeni, Makaila 29.60  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    59.30
    Top City Athletics
 2. Little, Eliza            29.60  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.80
    Miss Maria's
 3. Drahman, Bayley          29.70  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    58.50
    Acrospirits
 4. Contreras, Mariam        29.00  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.20
    Legacy Elite
 5. Hindbaugh, Dakotah       29.30  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    58.10
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Mcmullen, Sarah          29.30  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    58.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 7. Opfer, BretLyn           29.30  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    57.60
    Miss Maria's
 8. Redd, Maggie             29.30  0.6     28.10  0.5                                    57.40
    Gym-Kat


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hall, Andrew             29.50  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.90
    Xtreme Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rash, Kelsey             29.50  0.7     30.00  1.0                                    59.50
    Gym-Fit
 2. Avanzino, Noelle         29.30  1.0     29.60  0.7                                    58.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics
 3. Callaham, Allie          29.40  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    58.90
    UpsideDowners
 4. Ewertz, Sammy            29.20  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.50
    Skywalkers
 5. Stubblefield, Taylor     29.00  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.30
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Ignatchenko, Nina        29.30  0.7     29.00  0.5                                    58.30
    Longview Gymnastics
 7. Garcia, Stephanie        29.20  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    58.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 8. Lindgren, Sami           29.30  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.20
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 9. Rule, Alyssa             28.90  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    58.00
    Miss Maria's
10. Kelly, Madison           28.50  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    57.90
    Twist & Shout
11. Thompson, Stephanie      28.60  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    57.80
    All American Gymnastics
12. Frey, Jaydie             29.10  0.7     28.70  1.0                                    57.80
    Xtreme Elite
13. Mohnickey, Courteney     29.40  0.7     28.00  1.0                                    57.40
    Zenith Elite
14. Long, Jaclyn             28.50  1.0     28.70  0.7                                    57.20
    Top City Athletics
15. Mctigue, Megan           27.70  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    56.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
16. Hassel, Oksana           27.30  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    56.20
    Airborne Gymnastics
17. Laster, Rian             28.30  0.7     27.10  1.0                                    55.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
18. Carlson, Heather         21.50  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    50.30
    Top City Athletics
19. Baker, Emily              0.00          29.00  1.0                                    29.00
    N'Flight at Kidsport


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cordero, Jeffrey         28.00  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    57.10
    UpsideDowners


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stengle, Haley           30.40  2.1     30.40  2.1                                    60.80
    Stars NGV
 2. Eisenhower, Brittany     30.30  1.6     30.40  1.8                                    60.70
    Powerhouse TNT
 3. Skidmore, Elisha         29.90  1.7     30.70  1.6                                    60.60
    3TI
 4. Wood, Shelby             29.90  1.6     30.50  1.7                                    60.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. Monnet, Tori             30.20  1.3     30.00  1.7                                    60.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 6. Browning, Emma           30.00  1.3     30.10  1.4                                    60.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 7. King, Cheyenne           29.70  1.2     30.30  1.3                                    60.00
    T3
 8. Miller, Hannah           29.80  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    60.00
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 9. Brooks, Meghan           29.80  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    59.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
10. Dollard, Paige           30.60  1.6     29.20  1.7                                    59.80
    K&L Tumbletown
11. Helm, Cassidy            30.10  1.6     29.40  2.1                                    59.50
    UpsideDowners
12. Ede, Deborah             29.30  1.2     30.10  1.6                                    59.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
13. Gordon, Ainsley          28.40  0.9     30.40  1.3                                    58.80
    Legacy Elite
14. Krenek, Elizabeth        29.10  1.6     29.70  1.3                                    58.80
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
15. Holderness, Haley        29.70  1.8     29.00  1.6                                    58.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
16. Stout, Brittany          29.60  1.3     28.80  1.7                                    58.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
17. Minor, Melinda           30.30  1.7     28.10  1.9                                    58.40
    Zenith Elite
18. Sutherland, Emily        28.90  0.9     29.30  1.3                                    58.20
    Miss Maria's
19. Bordoni, Lily            29.30  1.2     28.70  1.3                                    58.00
    Miss Maria's
20. Shemroske, Kaitlyn       28.80  1.7     29.00  1.2                                    57.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics
21. Martin, Shannon          29.00  1.2     28.80  1.3                                    57.80
    Miss Maria's
22. Miller, Krysta           29.00  1.4     28.50  1.3                                    57.50
    Airborne Gymnastics
23. Shawger, Aaliyah         28.70  0.9     28.70  1.4                                    57.40
    Miss Maria's
24. Chew, Shelby             26.70  1.6     28.70  1.7                                    55.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
25. Brandt, Kellsey          29.60  1.6     20.60  0.5                                    50.20
    Victoria Gymagic
26. Norman, Holly            29.30  1.2     20.70  0.7                                    50.00
    Powerhouse TNT
27. Goldberg, Colby           0.00          28.80  1.3                                    28.80
    Stars NGV


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fenner, Jack(Dempsey)    30.20  1.7     30.60  1.6                                    60.80
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 2. Clifton, Chase           29.90  1.3     29.40  1.7                                    59.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Forbus, Noah             28.70  2.1     30.00  2.1                                    58.70
    Stars NGV


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parkinson, Sarah         30.80  2.1     30.10  1.7                                    60.90
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Clark, Libby             30.90  2.7     29.50  1.8                                    60.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Green, Hannah            30.00  1.8     30.20  2.7                                    60.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Clouthier, Rebecca       29.80  1.7     29.80  1.6                                    59.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Marks, Heather           29.10  2.1     30.20  2.2                                    59.30
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 6. Emett, Michaela          29.30  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    59.30
    Tenacious T&T
 7. Schmitt, Haley           30.50  2.7     28.80  2.1                                    59.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 8. Baker, Madison           29.60  2.2     29.50  1.7                                    59.10
    TG Sports
 9. Brindle, Athena          29.80  1.7     27.70  2.7                                    57.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
10. Stewart, Sara            20.60  0.5     29.10  2.0                                    49.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tygart, Matthew          31.60  2.9     30.80  2.1                                    62.40
    T3
 2. Tardy, David             30.80  2.7     30.50  1.7                                    61.30
    UpsideDowners
 3. Molstad, Daniel          31.50  2.5     29.50  1.8                                    61.00
    A Flip Zone
 4. Schmidt, Brian           29.50  1.7     31.40  2.4                                    60.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Robinson, Justin         28.50  1.7     28.70  1.6                                    57.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
 6. Dees, Michael            31.20  2.7     21.10  0.7                                    52.30
    Legacy Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ory, Jacqueline          32.30  4.4     32.20  4.4                                    64.50
    FlippenBounce
 2. Webb, Jordan             31.40  2.9     31.70  3.1                                    63.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Hays, Choyce             31.70  2.9     31.20  3.1                                    62.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Kelley, Cheyenne         31.30  2.9     31.40  3.5                                    62.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. Mentesana, Katie         30.90  3.1     31.60  3.4                                    62.50
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 6. Dock, Kelsey             30.70  3.1     30.80  2.9                                    61.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Cagle, Christian         30.00  2.7     22.10  2.0                                    52.10
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fry, Ron                 33.00  4.4     33.40  4.3                                    66.40
    Stars NGV
 2. Land, Alex               31.80  4.4     30.40  3.2                                    62.20
    Omni Athletics T&T
 3. Vargas, Robert           32.70  4.8     22.10  2.0                                    54.80
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Wallace, Jacob           28.50  3.1     22.60  2.4                                    51.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Perry, Markus            32.70  4.4      0.00                                         32.70
    ArtSports


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Shelby          31.60  3.2     31.40  3.3                                    63.00
    ArtSports
 2. Reck, Kristi             31.20  3.2     30.20  3.3                                    61.40
    ArtSports
 3. Shaibani, Paula          30.70  2.7      0.00                                         30.70
    The Flip Centre


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crawford, Seth           31.90  3.5     32.00  4.4                                    63.90
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Demaris, Matt            32.40  4.4     30.70  3.1                                    63.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Eastepp, Thomas(Rex)     31.30  4.6     31.70  4.4                                    63.00
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 4. Moore, Wyatt             30.90  3.5     31.50  3.4                                    62.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Sloan, Connor            31.40  4.4     29.70  4.4                                    61.10
    ArtSports
 6. Nunes, Will              30.60  4.4     30.30  3.8                                    60.90
    Xtreme Elite
 7. Evans, Braxton           32.10  3.7     28.30  3.6                                    60.40
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Bashrum, Bryan           21.60  2.4     31.20  4.8                                    52.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 9. Watson, Richard          32.50  3.8      0.00                                         32.50
    T3