TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Weaver, Emily            24.10          27.20                                                       51.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Millican, Kennidie       24.30          26.90                                                       51.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Pitzer, Natalie          24.00          26.00                                                       50.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. Civale, Kaylee            0.00          22.00                                                       22.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mayfield, Journee        24.20          24.00                                                       48.20
    Legacy Elite


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rutherford, Devin        25.90          18.80                                                       44.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sims, Faith              28.00          28.70                                                       56.70
    Air Extreme
 2. Crites, Emily            27.60          27.90                                                       55.50
    UpsideDowners
 3. Sheriff, Mattie          24.60          26.60                                                       51.20
    Legacy Elite
 4. Burrow, Lene'            24.80          25.80                                                       50.60
    MGA
 5. Branum, Raegan           21.60          23.50                                                       45.10
    Legacy Elite


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Melton, Jaymes           26.60          24.10                                                       50.70
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cobb, Macy               27.90          22.40                                                       50.30
    Longview Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dunn, Thomas             28.20          26.30                                                       54.50
    Tumble Texas


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Vasquez, Ruth            27.50          27.00                                                       54.50
    Trinity T&T
 2. Jones, Mikayla           26.90          25.60                                                       52.50
    Trinity T&T
 3. Garcia, Paula            27.00          25.40                                                       52.40
    Cave CATZ
 4. Ray, Brenna              27.30          24.60                                                       51.90
    Acrospirits
 5. Folks, Tessa             22.70          24.50                                                       47.20
    Cave CATZ


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Pena, Isabella           28.20          28.00                                                       56.20
    Texas Twisters


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dudley, Kennedy          28.60  1.9      0.00                                                       28.60
    South Texas Elite


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Almagar, Hailee          25.20          23.30                                                       48.50
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Blevins, Kenley          28.50          28.10                                                       56.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Malone, JaeCee           28.00          28.10                                                       56.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Dominguez, MiRaena       27.90          27.80                                                       55.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
 4. Diaz, Camille            25.30          25.60                                                       50.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Simpson, Claire          27.80          22.10                                                       49.90
    Air Extreme
 6. Tucker, Laticia          25.30          23.90                                                       49.20
    Artesia Gymnastics
 7. Roye, Lindsi             26.30          21.10                                                       47.40
    Air Extreme
 8. Wilson, Maddison         25.50          20.30                                                       45.80
    Borger Gymnastics
 9. Broddock, Ileana          0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    Cave CATZ


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Isaac           27.50          27.20                                                       54.70
    Tumble Texas


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Agnew, Grace             27.90          28.80                                                       56.70
    Air Extreme
 2. Meyer, Abbie             28.00          28.20                                                       56.20
    Air Extreme
 3. Perry, Grace             27.50          28.30                                                       55.80
    3TI
 4. Vicknair, Payton         27.80          27.80                                                       55.60
    MGA
 5. McKinney, Paige          27.40          28.00                                                       55.40
    Tenacious T&T
 6. Bailey, Brooke           27.20          27.20                                                       54.40
    Tenacious T&T
 7. Arguijo, Kellie          25.80          20.20                                                       46.00
    Acrospirits
 8. Laster, Cambry           20.40          22.80                                                       43.20
    Borger Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Carlson, Noah            25.00          25.60                                                       50.60
    Tenacious T&T
 2. Taliaferro, Jace         25.40          23.30                                                       48.70
    MGA


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Emily           28.50          28.00                                                       56.50
    Cross Timbers Gym
 2. Luong, Madison           28.20          27.30                                                       55.50
    T3
 3. Brown, Rachel            28.00          27.30                                                       55.30
    T3
 4. Turner, Maesen           27.90          26.80                                                       54.70
    T3
 5. Torres, Ali              27.60          26.70                                                       54.30
    Tumble Texas
 6. Pena, Ellie              27.50          24.20                                                       51.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Tullos, Kylee            22.10          26.50                                                       48.60
    K&L Tumbletown
 8. Whitehead, Kourtney      27.40          20.30                                                       47.70
    Acrospirits
 9. Neptune, Kamry           23.20          21.60                                                       44.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
10. Gomez, Lizzie            23.30          20.30                                                       43.60
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rudd, Jackson            27.90          27.60                                                       55.50
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 2. Aguilar, Caleb           27.40          25.30                                                       52.70
    Taylor Tumbling


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Flournoy, Hope           28.30          27.50                                                       55.80
    Tumbling Elite
 2. Emison, Kylee            28.00          27.60                                                       55.60
    Cross Timbers Gym
 3. Traylor, Kiara           28.20          27.40                                                       55.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Loran, Logan             27.60          27.40                                                       55.00
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 5. Blocker, Mallory         27.50          27.30                                                       54.80
    Acrospirits
 6. Haase, Rachel            27.90          26.90                                                       54.80
    Trinity T&T
 7. Stephens, Kendall        27.80          26.90                                                       54.70
    3TI
 8. Lentz, Erin              27.90          26.50                                                       54.40
    Tumbling Elite
 9. Stafford, Morgan         27.80          26.10                                                       53.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
10. Baeza, Sarahi            27.50          26.10                                                       53.60
    Acrospirits
11. Goodwine, Rachel         27.60          26.00                                                       53.60
    Victoria Gymagic
12. Axelrad, Bailey          27.40          26.10                                                       53.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
13. Hazlett, Maggie          27.40          25.80                                                       53.20
    Highflyers
14. Reynolds, MaKenna        27.60          25.60                                                       53.20
    Tumble Texas
15. Siegeler, Harleigh       27.20          25.40                                                       52.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
16. Spears, Kazzi            27.60          24.70                                                       52.30
    Acrospirits
17. Tejera, Catarina         27.40          24.80                                                       52.20
    Victoria Gymagic
18. Broussard, Alahnnah      27.10          24.80                                                       51.90
    T&T Express
19. Jenkins, Cammie          26.80          24.70                                                       51.50
    Air Extreme
20. Wolfe, Kyndell           27.20          24.30                                                       51.50
    Gym Kat Sports Center
21. Head, Anjolie            26.70          24.50                                                       51.20
    T&T Express
22. Munguia, Kealeigh        27.10          24.10                                                       51.20
    MGA
23. Esch, Keely              27.20          23.80                                                       51.00
    Acrospirits
24. Couch, Natalie           26.60          24.10                                                       50.70
    Legacy Elite
25. Hensley, Alee            26.70          23.20                                                       49.90
    Gym Kat Sports Center
26. Hildreth, Reyna          26.50          23.20                                                       49.70
    3TI
27. Roop, Abbie              24.50          23.30                                                       47.80
    Gym Kat Sports Center
28. Molina, Bailey           27.20          19.50                                                       46.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
29. Miles, Christi           25.70          19.40                                                       45.10
    3TI
30. Melton, Madilyn          22.00          18.80                                                       40.80
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Weissman, Logan          27.00          25.40                                                       52.40
    ArtSports


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Danley, Riley            28.20          27.20                                                       55.40
    Trinity T&T
 2. Goldsmith, Kaitlyn       26.10          27.70                                                       53.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Alexander, Rachel        24.90          25.90                                                       50.80
    ArtSports
 4. Sizelove, Cayden         25.20          25.20                                                       50.40
    Cross Timbers Gym
 5. Jaime, Kaeli             23.80          26.00                                                       49.80
    Acrospirits
 6. Pearson, Madison         24.90          24.80                                                       49.70
    Texas Twisters
 7. Jenkins, Emily           25.70          23.90                                                       49.60
    Acrospirits
 8. Nguyen, Teresa           24.30          24.00                                                       48.30
    T3
 9. Bernard, Kelsey          23.60          23.90                                                       47.50
    T&T Express
10. Tye, Kiersten            23.70          23.30                                                       47.00
    Texas Twisters
11. Mullens, Kamrey          24.60          19.90                                                       44.50
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ammutinato, Amedeo       26.10          27.40                                                       53.50
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 2. Savoy, Lane              25.10          28.10                                                       53.20
    T&T Express
 3. Miller, Grant            26.20          27.00                                                       53.20
    T&T Express
 4. Young, Ashton            25.00          26.10                                                       51.10
    T&T Express
 5. Jones, Harley            25.30          23.60                                                       48.90
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hyman, Caitlyn           28.80  1.9     28.20  2.0                                                  57.00
    Gym Kat Sports Center
 2. Wood, Tyler              28.50  1.9     28.40  2.0                                                  56.90
    Trinity T&T
 3. Shostak, Katia           25.20  1.9     26.00  2.0                                                  51.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Jenkins, Natalie         28.30          28.60                                                       56.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Sanders, Marie           28.70          28.10                                                       56.80
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Dane, Shaylee            28.50          28.10                                                       56.60
    Air Extreme
 4. Underwood, McKeely       28.40          28.00                                                       56.40
    Air Extreme
 5. Martin, Brooke           27.90          28.30                                                       56.20
    T3
 6. Brown, Lauren            27.70          28.30                                                       56.00
    Air Extreme
 7. Brown, Sarah             27.90          27.90                                                       55.80
    T3
 8. Jackson, Shelby          27.50          27.90                                                       55.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 9. Granato, Piper           26.90          27.80                                                       54.70
    Air Extreme
10. Clark, CoCo              26.70          27.70                                                       54.40
    K&L Tumbletown
11. Gilmore, Lauryn          26.90          26.90                                                       53.80
    Air Extreme
12. Widner, Brooke           25.60          27.70                                                       53.30
    MGA
13. Rogers, Cara             25.10          28.10                                                       53.20
    T3
14. Barney, Halle            24.60          27.20                                                       51.80
    Cave CATZ
15. Ory, Gabrielle           27.60          23.30                                                       50.90
    FlippenBounce
16. Ory, Emily               27.80          23.10                                                       50.90
    FlippenBounce
17. Lee, Lexi                27.50          23.20                                                       50.70
    Acrospirits
18. Lee, Mckinze             26.70          23.10                                                       49.80
    Acrospirits
19. Mosley, Dayley           25.50          23.00                                                       48.50
    Acrospirits
20. Pohl, Jillian            25.20          22.30                                                       47.50
    K&L Tumbletown
21. Williams, Kaitlynn       25.10          22.00                                                       47.10
    Borger Gymnastics
22. Roberts, Riley           23.70          23.20                                                       46.90
    Acrospirits
23. Arismendez, Megan        22.90          23.10                                                       46.00
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Richardson, Jace         24.60          27.30                                                       51.90
    UpsideDowners
 2. Boggs, Logan             21.30          22.80                                                       44.10
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Caballero, Abby          28.40          27.80                                                       56.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Lester, Krystin          27.20          28.00                                                       55.20
    Tumble Texas
 3. Hyer, Makayla            28.00          27.10                                                       55.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 4. Gardner, Kayla           27.70          26.60                                                       54.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Hellam, Rachel           26.30          27.20                                                       53.50
    Tenacious T&T
 5. Roeder, Elise            26.70          26.80                                                       53.50
    Air Extreme
 7. Niblett, Shelby          26.20          27.20                                                       53.40
    3TI
 8. Stroud, Reagan           25.90          26.90                                                       52.80
    Gymnastics of Pampa
 9. Graham, Kyrstyn          24.40          26.10                                                       50.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
10. Bowman, Caroline         25.90          23.90                                                       49.80
    Pinnacle TNT


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Collard, Cade            26.30          27.30                                                       53.60
    3TI
 2. Bradley, Logan           21.20          27.50                                                       48.70
    3TI


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sheppard, Paige          28.40          27.70                                                       56.10
    Pinnacle TNT
 2. Ladd, Abby               28.20          27.20                                                       55.40
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Marucci, Madison         27.90          27.50                                                       55.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Carrera, Kamryn          28.20          26.70                                                       54.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
 5. Rubis, Jordan            28.10          26.60                                                       54.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 6. Fitzgerald, Michelle     27.30          26.30                                                       53.60
    Acrospirits
 6. Blankinship, Harley      28.00          25.60                                                       53.60
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Stovall, Makayla         26.80          26.60                                                       53.40
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Gardner, Abigail         27.50          25.70                                                       53.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Price, Taylor            27.50          25.50                                                       53.00
    Trinity T&T
11. Canal, Cristina          27.30          25.10                                                       52.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Biancalana, Bailey       27.20          24.30                                                       51.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Knapp, Samantha          25.80          21.40                                                       47.20
    ArtSports
14. Delehant, Molly          25.60          21.40                                                       47.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
15. Post, Hayden             22.60          24.30                                                       46.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
16. VanderDussen, Hallie     26.40          20.00                                                       46.40
    Taylor Tumbling
17. Salazar, Brittney        22.00          24.10                                                       46.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
18. Ray, Brinlie             23.30          20.40                                                       43.70
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Victor, Cameron          28.30          28.10                                                       56.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Balusek, Cale            28.30          26.90                                                       55.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Salazar, Isaac           28.40          26.60                                                       55.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 4. Neptune, Shayden         26.70          25.10                                                       51.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Blevins, Caitlin         28.90          28.50                                                       57.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Hazlett, Hannah          28.60          28.60                                                       57.20
    Highflyers
 3. Simpson, Olivia          28.70          27.70                                                       56.40
    Air Extreme
 4. Dragg, Lexie             27.90          27.60                                                       55.50
    T3
 5. Tynes, Brynne            28.20          27.30                                                       55.50
    Highflyers
 6. Klimas, Nel              28.40          27.00                                                       55.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Black, Madeline          28.10          27.10                                                       55.20
    Acrospirits
 8. Short, Maryn             28.20          27.00                                                       55.20
    Highflyers
 9. Watts, Jessica           27.90          27.20                                                       55.10
    Longview Gymnastics
10. Priddy, Paiton           28.20          26.90                                                       55.10
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Zink, Hailey             27.80          27.00                                                       54.80
    Cave CATZ
12. Wood, Jaclyn             28.30          26.30                                                       54.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
13. Rogers, Carrington       27.70          26.80                                                       54.50
    T3
14. Mitchell, AnnaKate       28.10          26.40                                                       54.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
15. Gilmore, Lyndee          28.30          26.10                                                       54.40
    Air Extreme
16. White, Madison           26.90          27.40                                                       54.30
    Twist & Shout
17. Rangel, Beatrice         27.60          26.70                                                       54.30
    The Palaestra
18. Tomlinson, Sarah         28.00          26.30                                                       54.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
19. Lamb, Brooke             27.50          26.60                                                       54.10
    Acrospirits
19. Holguin, Kassandra       27.50          26.60                                                       54.10
    Tumble Texas
19. Royston, Isabelle        27.50          26.60                                                       54.10
    Cave CATZ
22. VanLent, Maleia          27.70          26.40                                                       54.10
    Pinnacle TNT
23. Graham, Renee            27.20          26.70                                                       53.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
24. Kientzler, Kailey        27.80          26.10                                                       53.90
    Cross Timbers Gym
25. Brightwell, Brooke       27.40          26.40                                                       53.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
26. Hodnett, Savanna         27.50          26.30                                                       53.80
    Anti-Gravity Zone
27. Owen, Corinne            27.40          26.10                                                       53.50
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
28. Powell, Kirrah           27.60          25.90                                                       53.50
    MG Flyers
29. Johnson, Hannah          27.70          25.80                                                       53.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
30. Stewart, Kristen         27.40          26.00                                                       53.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
31. Fullmer, Sidney          27.50          25.90                                                       53.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
32. Medley, Katlin           27.80          25.60                                                       53.40
    MG Flyers
33. Mann, Katie              26.90          26.10                                                       53.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
34. Mobley, Shalyn           27.50          25.40                                                       52.90
    Acrotex
35. Howell, Tucker           26.90          25.90                                                       52.80
    Acrospirits
36. McLeod, Annabel          27.10          25.70                                                       52.80
    South Texas Elite
37. Selmann, Lacye           27.30          25.50                                                       52.80
    Air Extreme
38. Vincent, Miranda         26.70          25.80                                                       52.50
    Pinnacle TNT
39. Miller, Tate             26.80          25.70                                                       52.50
    T&T Express
40. Bible, Natalie           27.20          25.30                                                       52.50
    Xtreme Elite
41. Keesler, Madison         26.80          25.60                                                       52.40
    Acrospirits
42. Bright, Autumn           27.30          25.10                                                       52.40
    All American Gymnastics
43. Perry, Zoe               27.20          25.10                                                       52.30
    Longview Gymnastics
44. Owen, Daven              27.10          25.10                                                       52.20
    Air Extreme
45. Boyett, Kassandra        27.40          24.80                                                       52.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
46. Dworniczak, Genievieve   27.10          25.00                                                       52.10
    T&T Express
47. Oaks, Madison            27.00          24.90                                                       51.90
    Victoria Gymagic
48. Osburne, Aspyn           26.40          25.20                                                       51.60
    Acrospirits
49. Parkinen, Kirstin        27.60          23.90                                                       51.50
    The Palaestra
50. Bourland, Brooke         27.00          24.40                                                       51.40
    The Palaestra
51. Perry, Nikkolette        26.40          24.80                                                       51.20
    ArtSports
52. Wilkerson, Hanna         26.50          24.50                                                       51.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
53. Skalicky, Mikaela        26.00          24.90                                                       50.90
    Victoria Gymagic
54. McLane, Haley            26.00          24.80                                                       50.80
    Gym Kat Sports Center
55. Grado, Daniella          26.60          23.70                                                       50.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
56. Comeaux, Camille         26.70          23.60                                                       50.30
    T&T Express
57. Brown, Maddy             27.00          23.30                                                       50.30
    TG Sports
58. Barrera, Reagan          26.60          23.40                                                       50.00
    Acrospirits
59. Wesson, Hannah           26.60          23.20                                                       49.80
    Artesia Gymnastics
60. Byars, Deborah           26.20          23.50                                                       49.70
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
61. Bledsoe, Halee           26.20          23.00                                                       49.20
    MGA
62. DellaMaestra, Emilie     26.30          22.70                                                       49.00
    The Palaestra
63. Whitehead, Whitney       25.60          23.10                                                       48.70
    Acrospirits
64. Parrish, Jaci            26.20          22.50                                                       48.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
65. Willis, Jaden            22.60          24.60                                                       47.20
    Borger Gymnastics
66. Guebard, Kelcy           26.70          19.00                                                       45.70
    Powerhouse TNT
67. Smith, Laci              27.00          18.60                                                       45.60
    Acrospirits
68. Rutherford, Calie        26.20          14.30                                                       40.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
69. Lee, Rebecca             21.90          13.90                                                       35.80
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Tron, Hunter             28.00          26.80                                                       54.80
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Preston, Walker          27.70          26.70                                                       54.40
    3TI
 3. Stinnett, Cory           27.90          26.50                                                       54.40
    ArtSports
 4. Anderson, Alec           27.90          26.40                                                       54.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Dean, Luke               27.80          25.90                                                       53.70
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 6. Dunning, Tyler           27.80          25.50                                                       53.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Jordan, Charlie          27.00          26.20                                                       53.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Giacomello, Christian    26.30          26.50                                                       52.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 9. Bermea, Zeke             27.60          25.00                                                       52.60
    Acrospirits
10. Grant, Max               27.00          24.50                                                       51.50
    Acrospirits
11. Cook, Garrett            27.20          24.30                                                       51.50
    3TI
12. Gomez, Calob             26.60          23.90                                                       50.50
    Acrospirits
13. Esch, Austin             26.30          24.10                                                       50.40
    Acrospirits
14. McGraw, Hunter           26.50          23.50                                                       50.00
    Twist & Shout
15. Bernal, Joaquin          24.50          24.20                                                       48.70
    TG Sports
16. Bernard, Ian             27.00          20.60                                                       47.60
    T&T Express


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Gaby           28.30          29.00                                                       57.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Siewert, Isabella        28.20          28.70                                                       56.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Fritch, Ashley           27.40          28.40                                                       55.80
    Xtreme Elite
 4. Keisau, Rachel           27.80          27.80                                                       55.60
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Labrum, Alyssa           26.90          28.60                                                       55.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Breaux, Kinley           27.30          28.20                                                       55.50
    Highflyers
 7. Cobb, Micah              27.40          28.10                                                       55.50
    Longview Gymnastics
 8. Gittens, Alexsandria     27.20          27.30                                                       54.50
    Omni Athletics T&T
 9. Clark, Kaeleigh          25.30          29.10                                                       54.40
    Gym-Fit
10. Turner, Rachel           26.90          27.40                                                       54.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
11. Spieckerman, Haley       26.30          27.90                                                       54.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
12. Jones, Chandler          25.60          28.50                                                       54.10
    3TI
13. Lingren, Hannah          25.90          27.90                                                       53.80
    Trinity T&T
14. Wininger, Abigail        25.90          27.70                                                       53.60
    T&T Express
15. Buitron, Trinity         27.80          25.80                                                       53.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
16. Hall, Kayleigh           25.80          27.70                                                       53.50
    Xtreme Elite
17. Fitzgerald, Audrey       25.80          27.60                                                       53.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
18. Davis, Michelle          25.50          27.60                                                       53.10
    T3
19. Carter, Jordan           26.30          26.70                                                       53.00
    Texas Twisters
20. McKinney, Mallory        27.40          25.60                                                       53.00
    Tumble Texas
21. Fowler, Lindsey          26.70          26.20                                                       52.90
    Acrospirits
22. Montelongo, Megan        25.80          26.50                                                       52.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
23. Brewer, Kennady          25.50          26.70                                                       52.20
    Xtreme Elite
24. Webb, Kylie              26.00          26.00                                                       52.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
25. Ciucci, Lauren           26.10          25.70                                                       51.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
26. Weissman, Taylor         24.10          27.10                                                       51.20
    ArtSports
27. Graham, Ashtyn           24.50          26.60                                                       51.10
    Powerhouse TNT
28. Fromme, Karoline         24.00          26.80                                                       50.80
    Victoria Gymagic
28. Jacobs, Lindsey          24.00          26.80                                                       50.80
    Victoria Gymagic
30. Burton, Cheyenne         25.30          25.50                                                       50.80
    Victoria Gymagic
31. Stewart, Brylee          25.50          25.10                                                       50.60
    UpsideDowners
32. Wade, Ashtin             25.40          25.00                                                       50.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
33. Bailey, Brooklyn         25.60          24.20                                                       49.80
    Gym Kat Sports Center
34. Newton, Nicole           24.20          24.70                                                       48.90
    All American Gymnastics
35. Selinger, Christina      23.60          24.00                                                       47.60
    Stars NGV
36. Darvischi, Sofia         20.40          25.10                                                       45.50
    Gym Kat Sports Center
37. Luiskutty, Lauren        24.00           0.00                                                       24.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
38. Draguicevich, Olivia      0.00           0.00                                                        0.00
    Acrotex


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hubnik, Kellen           26.80          27.90                                                       54.70
    Acrotex
 2. Mury, Cullen             26.50          27.20                                                       53.70
    Highflyers
 3. SharpIII, Wyatt          26.00          27.60                                                       53.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. McConnell, Sean          26.50          26.70                                                       53.20
    TG Sports
 5. Kirby, Cole              24.30          27.10                                                       51.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Chamblee, Hunter         24.40          26.60                                                       51.00
    MGA
 7. Wade, Cale               25.10          25.50                                                       50.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
 8. Medellin, Justin         23.80          26.50                                                       50.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. Barrett, Nehemiah        24.60          25.60                                                       50.20
    Omni Athletics T&T
10. Benibo, Blessing         24.10          24.00                                                       48.10
    Air Extreme
11. Hudson, Tyler            19.70          23.60                                                       43.30
    ArtSports
12. Venticinque, Cooper       8.00          25.80                                                       33.80
    ArtSports


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Stevens, Jessica         28.80  1.9     28.30  2.0                                                  57.10
    ArtSports
 2. Haney, Jenna             28.20  1.9     28.70  2.0                                                  56.90
    The Palaestra
 3. Whitfield, Keaghan       28.60  1.9     27.80  2.0                                                  56.40
    Trinity T&T
 4. Bellard, Corianne        28.20  2.0     27.70  2.1                                                  55.90
    Highflyers
 5. Jones, Carrington        27.20  1.9     28.60  2.0                                                  55.80
    T3
 6. Jenkins, Julia           27.90  1.9     27.40  2.0                                                  55.30
    T3
 7. Thomas, Anna             28.40  1.9     26.40  2.0                                                  54.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Dotter, Gracie           27.10  1.9     27.60  2.0                                                  54.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Talley, Cari             27.60  2.0     26.90  2.0                                                  54.50
    Twist & Shout
10. Ford, Kendall            27.40  1.9     27.00  2.0                                                  54.40
    All American Gymnastics
11. Wagner, Avery            27.70  1.9     26.30  2.0                                                  54.00
    K&L Tumbletown
12. Maxwell, Paige           27.00  1.9     26.60  2.0                                                  53.60
    Gym-Fit
13. Green, Dajia             25.40  1.4     28.10  2.1                                                  53.50
    K&L Tumbletown
14. Taylor, AlexiaMakinli    24.60  2.0     25.70  2.0                                                  50.30
    Taylor Tumbling
15. Cook, Bethani            24.10  1.4     25.50  2.0                                                  49.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
16. Immel, Hannah            26.30  1.9     23.00  2.0                                                  49.30
    Trinity T&T
17. Frey, Kinley             24.10  1.4     24.90  2.0                                                  49.00
    T&T Express
18. Harrison, Elliot         24.40  2.0     22.90  2.0                                                  47.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
19. Tipton, Makenna          24.00  1.9     22.50  1.5                                                  46.50
    TG Sports


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Marr, Micah              29.70  2.0     29.80  2.1                                                  59.50
    Gym-Fit
 2. Blair, Kofi              28.90  1.9     28.90  2.0                                                  57.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Crowder, Josh            28.50  1.9     25.90  2.0                                                  54.40
    T&T Express
 4. Lentini, Victor          27.90  1.9     25.90  2.0                                                  53.80
    Highflyers
 5. Seyler, Morgan           25.80  1.9     26.40  2.0                                                  52.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Popejoy, Sarah           28.80  2.0     27.60  2.2                                                  56.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Williams, Zskaira        27.80  2.1     28.20  2.3                                                  56.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Turpin, Allerah          27.80  2.2     28.10  2.4                                                  55.90
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 4. Madison, Brittany        28.30  2.0     27.40  2.1                                                  55.70
    FlippenBounce
 5. Davis, Skylar            28.40  2.1     27.10  2.3                                                  55.50
    UpsideDowners
 6. Vigil, Lexi              28.00  2.2     27.20  2.2                                                  55.20
    Acrospirits
 7. Willis, Tae              26.80  2.2     27.50  2.3                                                  54.30
    Cave CATZ
 8. Rodriguez, Emmy          26.80  2.2     23.90  2.3                                                  50.70
    Texas Twisters
 9. Corbett, Landry          28.50  2.0     13.40  0.8                                                  41.90
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lyell, Patrick           28.70  2.2     28.80  2.3                                                  57.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Haase, Aaron             28.30  2.2     27.00  2.3                                                  55.30
    Trinity T&T
 3. Widenor, Dakota          23.00  1.6     27.20  2.5                                                  50.20
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Thevenot, Rachel         29.20          31.50  2.6                                                  60.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Schultz, Gretchen        27.70          29.90  2.6                                                  57.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Martin, Hailey           26.80          30.20  2.9                                                  57.00
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Foster, Corbin           26.40          30.30  2.6                                                  56.70
    Twist & Shout


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Santana, Amanda          29.30          29.00                                                       58.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Vaughn, Brysann          29.00          28.70                                                       57.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Nowak, Presley           28.80          28.00                                                       56.80
    Artesia Gymnastics
 4. Holthaus, Zoe            27.70          28.20                                                       55.90
    Top City Athletics
 5. Rackler, Delanie         27.70          28.10                                                       55.80
    Tumble Texas
 6. Lingelback, Kayla        27.50          27.80                                                       55.30
    Acrospirits
 7. Sanchez, Mina            27.10          27.80                                                       54.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
 8. Bordelon, Lauren         25.80          27.60                                                       53.40
    MGA
 9. Williamson, Felecia      27.40          25.10                                                       52.50
    Taylor Tumbling
10. Smoot, MacKenna          24.20          27.00                                                       51.20
    Artesia Gymnastics
11. Leadford, Brooke         24.20          26.50                                                       50.70
    K&L Tumbletown
12. Vincik, Emily            25.50          23.20                                                       48.70
    K&L Tumbletown
13. Gille, Samantha          25.30          23.20                                                       48.50
    Tenacious T&T
14. Smith, Lubov             24.60          22.50                                                       47.10
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lively, Max              25.70          27.10                                                       52.80
    T3
 2. Rodriguez, Brandon       25.20          23.20                                                       48.40
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Jordan         26.50          24.20                                                       50.70
    UpsideDowners


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Raigen            26.60          27.60                                                       54.20
    MG Flyers
 2. Soloman, Jackie          24.70          25.40                                                       50.10
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 3. Russell, Jade            25.00          24.00                                                       49.00
    Tenacious T&T
 4. Amend, Christina         21.60          26.70                                                       48.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Stringer, Hannah         23.80          23.20                                                       47.00
    MGA


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Dominique         28.10          27.40                                                       55.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 2. McNeil, Ashley           27.90          26.80                                                       54.70
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 3. Howell, Marissa          27.20          27.00                                                       54.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Brackett, Bria           27.60          26.40                                                       54.00
    The Palaestra
 5. Shaw, Elie               27.10          22.50                                                       49.60
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 5. Krumweide, Camille       27.30          22.30                                                       49.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Barney, Audra            26.80          22.40                                                       49.20
    Cave CATZ
 8. Dedear, Laura            27.90          20.30                                                       48.20
    The Palaestra
 9. Davis, Avery             23.10          22.20                                                       45.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Northcutt, Conner        28.00          27.30                                                       55.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Ferrell, Chase           28.30          26.40                                                       54.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Turati, Bruno            27.20          22.40                                                       49.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. Frizzell, Cooper         26.20          22.80                                                       49.00
    Tenacious T&T
 5. Barry, Zach              26.80          22.10                                                       48.90
    Tenacious T&T
 6. Mireles, Brandon         27.10          21.60                                                       48.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kaufman, Emily           28.50          27.00                                                       55.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 2. Jenkins, Mallory         28.00          27.30                                                       55.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Levine, Macy             28.20          27.10                                                       55.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Hasney, Annie            28.70          26.60                                                       55.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 5. Harms, Keagan            28.00          27.20                                                       55.20
    Tumbling Elite
 6. McDonald, Makenzie       27.60          27.50                                                       55.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Evers, Madison           27.90          27.20                                                       55.10
    Longview Gymnastics
 8. Cochran, McKayla         28.20          26.80                                                       55.00
    Air Extreme
 9. Prior, Veroina           27.70          27.00                                                       54.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Banchs, Ally             28.40          26.20                                                       54.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
11. Bradbury, Raleigh        27.20          27.20                                                       54.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Rousseau, Carmen         27.50          26.90                                                       54.40
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
13. Coffman, Ashley          27.60          26.60                                                       54.20
    Xtreme Elite
14. Pruitt, Taylor           27.80          26.40                                                       54.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
15. Miller, Nicole           28.00          26.20                                                       54.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
16. Guzman, Calysta          27.70          26.40                                                       54.10
    Acrotex
17. Black, Caeley            27.20          26.50                                                       53.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
18. Stevens, Morgan          27.50          26.10                                                       53.60
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
19. Dial, Morgan             27.30          25.90                                                       53.20
    Tumbling Elite
20. Lawlis, Crystal          27.40          25.80                                                       53.20
    Anti-Gravity Zone
21. Parrish, Lexie           27.80          25.20                                                       53.00
    N'Flight at Kidsport
22. Fuentes, Crimson         26.90          25.90                                                       52.80
    MGA
23. Garcia, Aliah            26.90          25.80                                                       52.70
    Starz Gymnastics
24. Cowan, Nicole            27.00          25.50                                                       52.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
25. Talley, Jamie            27.10          25.40                                                       52.50
    Tenacious T&T
26. Jones, Rebekah           27.30          25.10                                                       52.40
    Legacy Elite
EX. McLaughlin, Amy          27.30          25.00                                                       52.30
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
27. Hankaoui, Kenza          27.30          24.90                                                       52.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
28. Wheeler, Natalyn         26.80          25.00                                                       51.80
    Victoria Gymagic
29. Stoner, Madi             26.90          24.90                                                       51.80
    Tenacious T&T
30. Mauritsen, Alexandra     27.00          24.70                                                       51.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
31. Knight, Amanda           27.30          24.40                                                       51.70
    Gymnast Factory
32. Jaime, Aliza             27.20          24.40                                                       51.60
    Acrospirits
33. Hewson, Madison          26.50          24.90                                                       51.40
    Pinnacle TNT
34. Kasberg, Cameron         26.10          24.90                                                       51.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
35. DelRio, Payton           26.60          24.20                                                       50.80
    Gym Kat Sports Center
36. Presley, Kaylee          25.70          24.30                                                       50.00
    Acrospirits
37. Wills, Taylor            26.30          23.60                                                       49.90
    ArtSports
38. Taylor, Laci             25.80          24.00                                                       49.80
    Taylor Tumbling
39. Hernandez, Lynelle       26.00          23.70                                                       49.70
    Acrospirits
40. Montelongo, Marisa       26.80          22.60                                                       49.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
41. Davis, Cate              26.80          20.10                                                       46.90
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dean, Logan              28.70          27.30                                                       56.00
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 2. Jones, Christopher       28.50          26.80                                                       55.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Vibbard, Trent           27.90          26.20                                                       54.10
    Tumble Texas
 4. Pisani, Peter            27.70          26.10                                                       53.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Knapp, Cole              27.30          25.70                                                       53.00
    ArtSports
 6. Walko, Earl              26.80          25.20                                                       52.00
    Airborne Gymnastics
 7. Culbertson, Wesley       26.80          24.40                                                       51.20
    3TI
 8. Smith, Riley             20.30          14.40                                                       34.70
    Cave CATZ


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Maddox, Savannah         27.40          28.40                                                       55.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Davis, Angie             27.60          28.00                                                       55.60
    T3
 3. Lively, Anna             27.40          27.70                                                       55.10
    T3
 4. Matthews, Caitlin        26.50          28.20                                                       54.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 5. Albracht, Mollie         27.00          27.70                                                       54.70
    Trinity T&T
 6. Harris, Alyssa           26.30          27.60                                                       53.90
    3TI
 7. Medellin, Margaret       25.90          27.90                                                       53.80
    The Palaestra
 8. Hill, Skylar             26.50          27.30                                                       53.80
    3TI
 9. D'annunzio, Gabi         26.90          26.80                                                       53.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Villareal, Lauren        26.40          27.00                                                       53.40
    The Palaestra
11. Cope, Anna               26.70          26.60                                                       53.30
    Acrotex
12. Rutherford, Autum        26.30          26.90                                                       53.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
13. Flournoy, Haylee         25.70          27.40                                                       53.10
    Tumbling Elite
14. Knight, Mylah            25.80          27.30                                                       53.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
15. Smith, Gabrielle         25.70          26.90                                                       52.60
    Twist & Shout
16. Squyres, Emily           24.80          27.60                                                       52.40
    Powerhouse TNT
17. Head, Lauren             26.00          26.40                                                       52.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
18. Braun, Sarah             26.20          25.90                                                       52.10
    Texas Twisters
19. Phenicie, Kaitlyn        25.50          26.50                                                       52.00
    Xtreme Elite
20. Maxwell, Mallory         26.10          25.70                                                       51.80
    Tumbling Elite
21. Burgess, Megan           25.00          26.70                                                       51.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
22. Rask, Mylea              25.10          26.40                                                       51.50
    Air Extreme
23. Bray, Dixen              25.40          26.00                                                       51.40
    The Palaestra
24. Thelander, Avry          25.70          25.70                                                       51.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
25. Ponder, Kylee            25.80          25.60                                                       51.40
    Texas Twisters
26. Walker, Jordan           24.80          26.40                                                       51.20
    Xtreme Elite
27. Howard, Gracie           25.40          25.70                                                       51.10
    South Texas Elite
28. Dick, Katelyn            24.70          26.30                                                       51.00
    T3
29. Ables, Brenna            24.80          26.20                                                       51.00
    Air Extreme
30. Frische, Ashton          25.00          25.90                                                       50.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
31. Lovato, Alyssa           24.30          26.40                                                       50.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
32. Shoemake, Taryn          24.70          26.00                                                       50.70
    Tumbling Elite
33. West, Peyton             24.20          26.30                                                       50.50
    Gym-Fit
34. Hollier, Allison         24.30          26.00                                                       50.30
    Lydia's T&T
35. Grooms, Shelby           24.50          25.70                                                       50.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
36. Stover, Victoria         23.70          26.00                                                       49.70
    Stars NGV
37. Ledesma, Ambry           24.40          25.30                                                       49.70
    Victoria Gymagic
38. Land, Brionna            24.50          25.20                                                       49.70
    Twist & Shout
39. Cano, Marissa            25.10          24.30                                                       49.40
    Trinity T&T
40. McAnelly, Anna           23.70          25.40                                                       49.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
41. Loyall, Brittany         24.00          25.00                                                       49.00
    Trinity T&T
42. Gardner, Kayla           23.60          25.30                                                       48.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
43. Urias, Mackenzie         21.80          26.10                                                       47.90
    MGA
44. Erkko, Andrea            23.20          24.70                                                       47.90
    Cross Timbers Gym
45. Lopez, Maija             22.60          25.20                                                       47.80
    ArtSports
46. Brown, Marleigh          22.70          25.00                                                       47.70
    TG Sports
47. Underwood, Libby         23.30          23.40                                                       46.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
48. Stines, Kora             23.10          23.30                                                       46.40
    Victoria Gymagic
49. Escimilla, Tristan       20.70          24.20                                                       44.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
50. Norton, Lexi             22.50          15.70                                                       38.20
    Cross Timbers Gym


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Benjamin          28.40          28.30                                                       56.70
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 2. Rebeil, P.J.             27.70          27.40                                                       55.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Ross, Jonathan           26.40          27.40                                                       53.80
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 4. Tomlinson, Ryan          25.20          26.80                                                       52.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Shoemaker, Machaon       25.70          26.10                                                       51.80
    Cave CATZ
 6. Selinger, Gregory        24.70          26.40                                                       51.10
    Stars NGV
 7. Casey, Curran            25.00          25.80                                                       50.80
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Bohmfalk, Ian            24.80          25.80                                                       50.60
    Acrotex
 9. Smith, Bryce             23.90          25.50                                                       49.40
    Air Extreme
10. Brooks, Gage             22.80          25.40                                                       48.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hodnett, CalLee          29.20  2.0     28.60  2.0                                                  57.80
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 2. Burgess, Sarah           28.70  1.9     27.90  2.0                                                  56.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Augusta, Victoria        27.80  1.9     28.10  2.1                                                  55.90
    T3
 4. Freese, Courtney         28.00  1.9     27.60  2.0                                                  55.60
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Patek, Kaleigh           28.40  2.0     26.40  2.1                                                  54.80
    South Texas Elite
 6. Thompson, Summer         27.50  1.9     26.90  2.0                                                  54.40
    Xtreme Elite
 7. McLarty, Saige           28.00  1.9     26.10  2.0                                                  54.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Burritt, Aerin           26.70  1.9     27.30  2.0                                                  54.00
    Acrospirits
 9. Lopes, Kelli             26.80  2.0     26.90  2.0                                                  53.70
    Acrotex
10. Contardi, Camille        27.90  1.9     25.70  2.0                                                  53.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Schwartz, Nicole         26.40  1.9     26.90  2.0                                                  53.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
12. LaGrone, Megan           26.50  2.0     26.50  2.1                                                  53.00
    Acrotex
13. Eldredge, Ashley         27.10  1.9     25.80  2.0                                                  52.90
    UpsideDowners
14. Hausam, Kelsey           27.50  1.9     24.90  2.0                                                  52.40
    T3
15. Vratil, Jacey            26.40  1.9     25.80  2.0                                                  52.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
16. Skalsky, Ellie           26.40  1.9     25.70  2.0                                                  52.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
17. LeRoy, Kaylin            27.20  1.9     24.70  2.0                                                  51.90
    Acrospirits
18. Meyer, Maddie            26.60  1.9     25.00  2.0                                                  51.60
    Air Extreme
19. Cox, McKenzie            24.80  1.7     26.10  2.0                                                  50.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
20. Turner, Lauren           25.20  1.4     25.20  2.0                                                  50.40
    Twist & Shout
21. Hasseloff, Cambree       22.90  1.4     26.00  2.1                                                  48.90
    Acrospirits
22. Rios(Mooring), Skylur    24.70  1.9     23.20  2.0                                                  47.90
    Trinity T&T
23. Coggins, Taylor          23.60  1.9     22.30  2.0                                                  45.90
    Cave CATZ
24. Lovell, Sydney           24.90  1.9     21.00  1.7                                                  45.90
    Omni Athletics T&T
25. Bethel, Tatum            27.30  1.9      0.00                                                       27.30
    Trinity T&T


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Alfonso, Zachary         29.30  2.0     28.10  2.1                                                  57.40
    Lydia's T&T
 2. Winiger, Cooper          28.70  1.9     27.90  2.1                                                  56.60
    The Palaestra
 3. Lucero, Benjamin         27.90  1.9     27.70  2.0                                                  55.60
    The Palaestra
 4. Alvarado, Jesse          27.30  1.9     28.10  2.0                                                  55.40
    Acrospirits
 5. Tye, Curtis              27.80  1.9     27.60  2.0                                                  55.40
    Texas Twisters
 6. Lentini, Andre           26.90  2.0     27.80  2.1                                                  54.70
    Highflyers
 7. Pace, Ethan              27.40  1.9     27.20  2.0                                                  54.60
    T3
 8. Hudson, Dylan            27.60  1.9     27.00  2.0                                                  54.60
    ArtSports
 9. Rackard, Colby           27.70  1.9     26.60  2.0                                                  54.30
    Legacy Elite
10. Timm, Hunter             27.00  1.9     24.10  2.0                                                  51.10
    Legacy Elite
11. Mcfarland, Luke          26.90  1.9     16.70  0.9                                                  43.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Spence, Maddie           30.80  2.2     30.80  2.3                                                  61.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 2. Cline, Annika            30.10  2.2     30.50  2.4                                                  60.60
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 3. Boyd, Cidney             29.80  2.1     28.80  2.3                                                  58.60
    Xtreme Elite
 4. Hermes, Lauren           29.40  2.1     27.70  2.2                                                  57.10
    The Palaestra
 5. Lilley, Macie            28.10  2.1     27.90  2.4                                                  56.00
    UpsideDowners
 6. Theriot, Madison         27.70  2.2     28.20  2.2                                                  55.90
    Highflyers
 7. Jenkins, Hannah          28.40  2.1     27.00  2.3                                                  55.40
    Acrospirits
 8. Silhan, Shea             27.30  2.2     27.40  2.3                                                  54.70
    Acrospirits
 9. Howard, Paige            28.00  2.2     26.40  2.2                                                  54.40
    Powerhouse TNT
10. Harris, Payton           27.30  2.2     26.90  2.3                                                  54.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
11. Indorf, Ashley           27.80  2.1     26.40  2.1                                                  54.20
    K&L Tumbletown
12. Cate, Tucker             27.20  2.1     26.70  2.2                                                  53.90
    Air Extreme
13. Hinkle, Breann           27.30  2.1     26.40  2.3                                                  53.70
    Air Extreme
14. Wade, Faith              27.20  2.1     25.80  2.2                                                  53.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
15. Richardson, Brooke       28.20  2.2     24.70  2.3                                                  52.90
    UpsideDowners
16. Kelley, Kiley            28.50  2.2     21.30  2.1                                                  49.80
    Trinity T&T


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Garza, Chris             30.50  2.2     31.40  2.4                                                  61.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 2. Walls, Wallace           27.30  2.2     29.20  2.3                                                  56.50
    Highflyers
 3. May, Trey                27.40  2.0     28.90  2.3                                                  56.30
    Twist & Shout
 4. McWilliams, Jeffrey      28.30  2.2     27.70  2.4                                                  56.00
    Flip Fusion
 5. Arnold, Blaine           26.10  2.1     27.90  2.3                                                  54.00
    Artesia Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. DiMarco, Mandie          29.30          31.50  3.0                                                  60.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Bynum, Bailey            27.30          30.20  2.5                                                  57.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. LeBert, Emily            27.90          27.90  3.0                                                  55.80
    Highflyers
 4. Webster, Sarah           26.20          29.10  2.5                                                  55.30
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 5. Brown, Briana            25.80          29.40  2.4                                                  55.20
    Air Extreme
 6. Reyes, Nyla              27.40          27.00  1.7                                                  54.40
    Air Extreme
 7. Bravo, Hope              25.40          28.90  2.4                                                  54.30
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 8. Brown, Bailey            26.00          27.10  2.6                                                  53.10
    Trinity T&T
 9. Ory, Natalie             24.30          25.30  2.9                                                  49.60
    FlippenBounce


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Perry, Devin             25.20          29.50  2.4                                                  54.70
    ArtSports
 2. Sanchez, Alec            17.70          24.90  2.4                                                  42.60
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 3. Nall, Jantzen             0.00          25.90  1.8                                                  25.90
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Taylor            28.10          29.30                                                       57.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Smoot, Rachel            26.80          28.50                                                       55.30
    Tumble Texas
 3. Martinez, Adrianne       26.30          27.20                                                       53.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
 4. Reese, Savannah          25.80          23.70                                                       49.50
    Air Extreme
 5. Metzig, Megan            26.10          23.20                                                       49.30
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Smoot, Kyler             19.80          23.10                                                       42.90
    Artesia Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Choi, Christina          27.90          27.10                                                       55.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Norman, Holly            28.00          26.60                                                       54.60
    Powerhouse TNT


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bukowsky, Caleb          28.90          27.10                                                       56.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Tripp, Payton            28.80          27.40                                                       56.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Linscott, Courtney       29.00          26.90                                                       55.90
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 3. Barney, Alexandra        28.40          27.40                                                       55.80
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 4. VanSlooten, Haley        27.90          27.30                                                       55.20
    South Texas Elite
 5. Arens, Raquel            27.70          26.00                                                       53.70
    ArtSports
 6. Carlson, Heather         26.40          26.50                                                       52.90
    Top City Athletics
 7. Martin, Emma             26.50          25.80                                                       52.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Lopez, Marissa           27.20          25.10                                                       52.30
    Taylor Tumbling
 9. Pinard, Victoria         27.00          24.60                                                       51.60
    Acrospirits
10. Williams, Ivy            25.20          25.00                                                       50.20
    Texas Tumblers - Harker Heights


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Chung, Alex              27.00          26.30                                                       53.30
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 2. Griffith, Brandon        26.90          24.90                                                       51.80
    Flip Fusion


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Alex              28.60          29.00                                                       57.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Lehmann, Kristen         28.10          28.30                                                       56.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Tanner, Kaitlin          27.20          28.80                                                       56.00
    Gym-Fit
 4. Mctigue, Megan           26.70          28.10                                                       54.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. Hernandez, Brooke        27.30          27.30                                                       54.60
    Legacy Elite
 6. Holland, Shyanne         26.90          27.60                                                       54.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Nickerson, Kaylee        25.40          28.60                                                       54.00
    Gym-Fit
 8. Davis, Jayla             26.90          27.10                                                       54.00
    3TI
 9. Dworniczak, Sophia       26.70          27.00                                                       53.70
    T&T Express
10. Brumley, Carter          26.70          26.90                                                       53.60
    3TI
11. Bixler, Samantha         25.90          26.80                                                       52.70
    Acrotex
12. Lovell, Victoria         25.90          26.50                                                       52.40
    The Palaestra
13. Hernandez, Taylor        25.30          26.90                                                       52.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
14. Esquivel, Lyndsie        25.60          26.40                                                       52.00
    Powerhouse TNT
15. Gow, Sarah               25.00          26.80                                                       51.80
    Gymnast Factory
16. Rule, Alyssa             24.80          26.80                                                       51.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
17. Rash, Kelsey             24.40          27.00                                                       51.40
    Gym-Fit
18. Lewis, Amiee             24.50          26.60                                                       51.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
19. Keilers, Mackenzie       24.50          26.20                                                       50.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
20. Cochran, Laci            24.40          26.10                                                       50.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
21. Baker, Emily             24.50          25.90                                                       50.40
    N'Flight at Kidsport
22. Gordon, Ainsley          24.10          26.20                                                       50.30
    FlippenBounce
23. Rubis, Rachel            23.90          25.90                                                       49.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
24. Farr, Abby               23.80          25.80                                                       49.60
    TG Sports
25. Pearce, Charlotte        23.90          25.70                                                       49.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
26. Chew, Shelby             23.20          26.20                                                       49.40
    Acrotex
27. RicioppiPhoenix, Makaila 23.20          25.50                                                       48.70
    Top City Athletics
28. Trook, Peighton          23.70          24.80                                                       48.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
EX. Byers, Nicola            24.60          23.80                                                       48.40
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
29. Ignatchenko, Nina        22.10          25.50                                                       47.60
    Longview Gymnastics
30. Plummer, Katie           23.10          24.40                                                       47.50
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
31. Grace, Elena             21.50          25.40                                                       46.90
    Powerhouse TNT
32. Wendel, Haley            20.00          26.30                                                       46.30
    South Texas Elite
33. Hassel, Oksana           21.00          24.90                                                       45.90
    Airborne Gymnastics
34. Villanueva, Samara       21.10          23.30                                                       44.40
    MG Flyers


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Lane              27.30          28.10                                                       55.40
    The Palaestra
 2. Silvas, Jason            27.80          26.90                                                       54.70
    Omni Athletics T&T
 3. Wilson, Jake             26.60          27.60                                                       54.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. Hall, Andrew             26.20          27.70                                                       53.90
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Olfers, Patrick          25.00          26.70                                                       51.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 6. Cohorst, Stacey          24.90          26.50                                                       51.40
    Gym-Fit
 7. McNeil, Zach             23.20          26.40                                                       49.60
    Cross Timbers Gym
 8. Felker, Trey             22.60          26.20                                                       48.80
    Omni Athletics T&T
 9. Piano, Gavan             24.20          23.30                                                       47.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bordoni, Lily            29.50  1.9     29.10  2.0                                                  58.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 2. Robson, Emma             29.00  1.9     28.60  2.0                                                  57.60
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Walko, Carla             28.20  1.9     28.90  2.0                                                  57.10
    Airborne Gymnastics
 4. Marrs, Mackenzie         28.90  1.9     28.20  2.0                                                  57.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. Miller, Hannah           28.30  2.0     28.30  2.0                                                  56.60
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 6. Granger, Jordon          27.80  1.9     28.70  2.0                                                  56.50
    Highflyers
 7. Larson, Heather          28.70  2.0     27.20  2.0                                                  55.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
 8. Oldham, Megan            27.80  1.9     27.90  2.0                                                  55.70
    Airborne Gymnastics
 9. Sutherland, Emily        28.90  1.9     26.80  2.0                                                  55.70
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
10. Taylor, Abby             28.20  2.0     27.30  2.0                                                  55.50
    The Palaestra
11. Manuel, Celeste          27.90  1.9     27.50  2.0                                                  55.40
    T&T Express
12. Schepleng, Lexi          27.50  2.0     27.80  2.1                                                  55.30
    Longview Gymnastics
13. Roye, Natalie            28.40  1.9     26.70  2.0                                                  55.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
14. Drake, Katie             28.20  1.9     26.70  2.0                                                  54.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
15. Bray, Devin              27.10  1.9     26.90  2.0                                                  54.00
    The Palaestra
16. Hinson, Aldon            27.70  2.0     26.30  2.0                                                  54.00
    Gymnast Factory
17. Fitzsimmons, Karlie      27.10  2.0     26.60  2.0                                                  53.70
    Acrotex
18. Zett, Kaley              27.40  1.9     26.00  2.0                                                  53.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
19. Oden, Kelbie             26.60  1.9     26.00  2.0                                                  52.60
    Air Extreme
20. Rowe, Rebecca            27.00  2.0     25.50  1.7                                                  52.50
    Longview Gymnastics
21. White, Madison           24.90  1.4     27.10  2.1                                                  52.00
    T3
22. Christy, Jennifer        27.30  1.9     24.60  2.0                                                  51.90
    All American Gymnastics
23. Bowmen, Blair            26.10  1.4     25.00  2.0                                                  51.10
    Cross Timbers Gym
24. Sestak, Brenna           27.30  1.9     23.10  2.0                                                  50.40
    Victoria Gymagic
25. Clark, Libby             25.20  1.8     24.80  1.8                                                  50.00
    Acrotex
26. Callaham, Allie          26.40  1.9     22.00  2.0                                                  48.40
    UpsideDowners


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Tobias, Connor           28.10  1.9     27.60  2.0                                                  55.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Welch, Cody              27.60  1.9     27.90  2.0                                                  55.50
    Gym Kat Sports Center
 3. Brown, Rex               27.40  1.9     26.40  2.0                                                  53.80
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 4. Dumith, Kolby            26.20  1.9     26.60  2.0                                                  52.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Warga, Aaron             27.30  2.0     25.50  2.0                                                  52.80
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Ammons, Cooper           27.10  1.9     25.00  2.0                                                  52.10
    Cross Timbers Gym


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hargis, Madison          29.60  2.0     29.40  2.2                                                  59.00
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Speer, Allie             29.50  2.1     28.70  2.3                                                  58.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Ruiz, Averie             28.40  2.1     29.40  2.4                                                  57.80
    Air Extreme
 4. Schmitt, Haley           28.70  2.4     28.70  2.4                                                  57.40
    Acrotex
 5. Martinez, Emily          28.60  2.2     28.50  2.4                                                  57.10
    Tenacious T&T
 6. Brandt, Kellsey          28.90  2.2     27.90  2.4                                                  56.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Fincher, Alexandra       28.50  2.0     28.10  2.2                                                  56.60
    The Palaestra
 8. Stout, Brittany          27.90  2.2     28.10  2.3                                                  56.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 9. Cook, Lindsey            29.10  2.1     26.90  2.3                                                  56.00
    3TI
10. Trinidad, Yesenia        28.40  2.1     27.50  2.4                                                  55.90
    Air Extreme
11. Gillespie, Chelsea       28.00  2.2     27.70  2.2                                                  55.70
    Texas Twisters
12. Crites, Allison          27.50  2.2     28.10  2.4                                                  55.60
    UpsideDowners
13. Rosencutter, Mackenzie   28.30  2.1     26.90  2.3                                                  55.20
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
14. Boteler, Brittney        26.60  1.6     28.00  2.4                                                  54.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
15. Sharpe, Michiko          27.50  2.0     26.90  2.3                                                  54.40
    Houston Gymnastics Center
16. Sampy, Kourtney          27.70  2.2     26.20  1.6                                                  53.90
    Lydia's T&T
17. Aguilar, Alexandra       29.20  2.2     24.70  2.3                                                  53.90
    Taylor Tumbling
18. Comeaux, Mia             27.30  2.2     25.70  2.2                                                  53.00
    T&T Express
20. Morris, Taytum           25.60  2.1     26.40  2.2                                                  52.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
21. Rector, Haley            14.10  0.8     25.40  2.2                                                  39.50
    Tenacious T&T


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cragle, Kyle             29.50  2.1     29.30  2.2                                                  58.80
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Phillips, Latrell        28.80  2.1     29.10  2.3                                                  57.90
    3TI
 3. Wallace, Thomas          28.20  2.2     28.80  2.3                                                  57.00
    Airborne Gymnastics
 4. Reed, Spencer            28.00  2.1     28.50  2.4                                                  56.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. Sanders, Colton          28.40  2.2     27.90  2.2                                                  56.30
    Air Extreme
 6. Luke, Thomas             27.70  2.1     27.20  2.2                                                  54.90
    T&T Express
 7. Clifton, Chase           27.60  2.1     27.10  2.3                                                  54.70
    Tumble Texas
 8. Bursiaga, Jonathan       27.20  2.1     27.00  2.3                                                  54.20
    UpsideDowners
 9. Fry, Ron                 25.20  1.6     26.50  2.4                                                  51.70
    Stars NGV


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Housden, Brooklin        26.10          29.30  2.5                                                  55.40
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 2. Rosencutter, Aubrey      26.50          27.80  2.5                                                  54.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Duplechain, Abby         25.40          28.30  2.5                                                  53.70
    Highflyers
 4. Mentesana, Katie         25.70          28.00  2.5                                                  53.70
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 5. Baker, Madison           24.50          28.40  2.4                                                  52.90
    TG Sports
 6. Lentini, Nikki           23.90          28.40  2.5                                                  52.30
    Highflyers


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Johnston, Daryl          28.20          30.70  2.9                                                  58.90
    Omni Athletics T&T
 2. Brightwell, Clay         27.40          29.60  2.3                                                  57.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Anderson, Levi           27.60          28.70  2.4                                                  56.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 4. Robinson, Justin         26.40          29.60  3.3                                                  56.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
 5. Wade, Tim                24.60          28.80  2.6                                                  53.40
    SEAL Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kelley, Cheyenne         26.40          30.30  3.8     31.50  3.1                                   88.20
    Xtreme Elite
 2. Bogle, Sabrina           25.50          29.90  3.8     29.90  1.6                                   85.30
    T3
 3. Hays, Choyce             25.40          29.90  3.7     29.50  2.0                                   84.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Wendt, Sydney            23.80          27.40  3.2     28.80  1.6                                   80.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Webb, Jordan             24.70          26.30  3.7     28.10  1.6                                   79.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 6. Cox, Lacy                25.00          23.30  2.2     28.60  1.7                                   76.90
    SEAL Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Chiacchia, Samuel        26.60          30.00  3.8     31.70  3.2                                   88.30
    ArtSports
 2. Spence, Sam              26.20          28.40  3.3     31.10  3.1                                   85.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Maiolatesi, Tony         27.40          29.10  3.9     27.80  3.2                                   84.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Gentry, Tyler            25.80          26.20  3.7     25.30  1.0                                   77.30
    ArtSports


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Stubblefield, Taylor     28.00          27.60                                                       55.60
    Trinity T&T


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Plentl, Emma             26.70          25.30                                                       52.00
    ArtSports


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Underwood, Tres          26.60          25.50                                                       52.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
 2. Molstad, Daniel(Danny)   26.60          24.80                                                       51.40
    A Flip Zone


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Krysta           26.10          28.00                                                       54.10
    Airborne Gymnastics
 2. Scruggs, Julia           25.40          27.50                                                       52.90
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Rodriguez, Victoria      26.40          26.40                                                       52.80
    FlippenBounce
 4. Howard, Madeline         26.30          26.20                                                       52.50
    Acrotex
 5. Bowerman, Maycee         26.30          26.00                                                       52.30
    All American Gymnastics
 6. King, Cheyenne           24.90          26.90                                                       51.80
    T3
 7. Rohde, Shannon           25.20          26.60                                                       51.80
    Gym Kat Sports Center
 8. Stapper, Samantha        24.70          25.70                                                       50.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
 9. Forrest, Lindsey         23.90          26.30                                                       50.20
    Cross Timbers Gym
10. Boteler, Brooke          24.20          25.80                                                       50.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
11. Clyde, Mandy             25.20          23.60                                                       48.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Farmer, Chelsea          21.90          23.30                                                       45.20
    Borger Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Brackett, Stewart        27.10          28.20                                                       55.30
    The Palaestra
 2. Ammons, Slader           26.20          26.60                                                       52.80
    Cross Timbers Gym
 3. Forbus, Noah             23.90          26.10                                                       50.00
    Stars NGV


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ribelin, Callie          29.30  1.9     28.60  2.0                                                  57.90
    Top City Athletics
 2. Augustine, Maley         29.00  1.9     27.30  2.0                                                  56.30
    Gym-Fit
 3. Armstrong, Sydney        28.00  1.9     27.90  2.0                                                  55.90
    The Palaestra
 4. Frey, Jaydie             28.50  1.9     27.30  2.0                                                  55.80
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Browning, Emma           27.30  1.9     26.10  2.0                                                  53.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 6. Stewart, Sara            27.50  1.9     25.90  2.0                                                  53.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Ryan, Katie              25.00  1.9     24.60  2.0                                                  49.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
 8. Southall, Hali           24.40  1.4     22.80  2.0                                                  47.20
    Borger Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wallace, Jacob           28.50  2.0     26.30  2.1                                                  54.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Rome, Calvin             26.80  1.9     26.90  2.0                                                  53.70
    T&T Express


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Simatovich, McKinley     27.50  2.1     27.50  2.2                                                  55.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 2. Stengle, Haley           27.70  2.2     26.20  2.4                                                  53.90
    Stars NGV
 3. Martin, Shannon          26.90  2.1     26.50  2.2                                                  53.40
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 4. Baker, Darby             26.50  2.0     26.70  2.2                                                  53.20
    ArtSports
 5. Shemroske, Kaitlyn       24.50  1.6     27.60  2.2                                                  52.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 6. Brooks, Meghan           25.10  2.1     25.50  2.3                                                  50.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 7. Hartman, Hannah          25.70  2.1     24.40  2.3                                                  50.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
 8. Wood, Shelby             27.20  2.2     22.30  1.6                                                  49.50
    T3


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Evans, Braxton           29.20  2.2     29.10  2.2                                                  58.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Sloan, Connor            28.20  2.2     28.30  2.4                                                  56.50
    ArtSports
 3. Fenner, Jack(Dempsey)    27.30  2.2     28.50  2.3                                                  55.80
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 4. Tardy, David             26.20  2.1     27.90  2.3                                                  54.10
    UpsideDowners
 5. Dees, Michael            26.80  2.2     14.40  0.8                                                  41.20
    Legacy Elite


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hughes, Whitney          27.20          28.10  3.3                                                  55.30
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Miller, Mallory          25.30          28.00  2.6                                                  53.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Arens, Olivia            24.00          28.80  2.4                                                  52.80
    ArtSports
 4. Rohde, Courtney          25.40          26.40  2.9                                                  51.80
    Gym Kat Sports Center
 5. Crawford, Cameo          25.00          26.10  2.4                                                  51.10
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Marks, Heather           21.00          27.40  2.3                                                  48.40
    Flip Fusion
 7. Ory, Jacqueline          21.40          26.00  2.5                                                  47.40
    FlippenBounce
 8. Wabbel, Daniela          26.60          13.80  1.6                                                  40.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
 9. LaCoste, Danielle        15.60          19.30  1.3                                                  34.90
    Highflyers


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bashrum, Bryan           27.90          31.20  2.8                                                  59.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Eastepp, Thomas(Rex)     26.50          29.90  2.9                                                  56.40
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 3. Crawford, Seth           26.10          30.20  2.5                                                  56.30
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Vargas, Robert           25.10          29.80  2.6                                                  54.90
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Demaris, Matthew         25.80          29.10  2.9                                                  54.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bowman, Kristen          24.70          27.00  4.9     29.30  3.0                                   81.00
    ArtSports
 2. Legget, Kelsey           25.50          25.40  1.8     28.50  1.6                                   79.40
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Roberts, Mallarie        24.30          24.80  1.7     28.50  1.6                                   77.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Arnold, Samantha         22.40          24.50  3.2     25.50  1.0                                   72.40
    3TI


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Sapolio, Scott           26.80          31.60  4.9     31.30  3.4                                   89.70
    The Palaestra
 2. Moore, Wyatt             25.60          29.60  4.3     30.80  3.2                                   86.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Tygart, Matthew          26.80          25.70  2.3     30.50  2.2                                   83.00
    T3


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Blotevogel, Sarah        24.10          29.80  3.8     25.00   .9                                   78.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lindsey, Chris           25.40          31.10  4.8     31.30  3.8                                   87.80
    G Force
 2. Watson, Richard          26.70          27.70  4.2     32.20  3.7                                   86.60
    T3


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bernard, Brittney        31.80  4.1     32.10  4.3                                                  63.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. James, Jaycee            31.30  4.1     28.20  3.9                                                  59.50
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Williamson, Alyssa       30.50  3.9     28.90  3.4                                                  59.40
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Kulka, Mackenzie         31.20  4.1     27.30  4.3                                                  58.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. Dunavin, Shaylee         28.20  4.0     26.20  2.5                                                  54.40
    Trinity T&T
 6. Maldonado, Miranda       25.30  1.9     26.20  3.4                                                  51.50
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Newton, Blake            30.00  4.5     29.80  4.3                                                  59.80
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Lindsey, Levi            31.10  3.9     27.90  4.3                                                  59.00
    Tenacious T&T


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Judkins, Karyly          31.80  5.7     31.40  4.7                                                  63.20
    Xtreme Elite


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Pass 3   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Terrell, Tyler           32.80  4.7     32.40  5.5                                                  65.20
    Elite Champion Gymnastics