DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crites, Emily            28.60          26.00                                         54.60
    UpsideDowners


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Almagar, Hailee          27.40          28.50                                         55.90
    Acrospirits
 2. Mayfield, Journee        29.20          24.90                                         54.10
    Legacy Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Melton, Jaymes           24.70          24.70                                         49.40
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sheriff, Mattie          28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    Legacy Elite
 2. Branum, Raegan           28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Legacy Elite
 3. Burrow, Lene'            27.30          26.60                                         53.90
    MGA


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunn, Thomas             28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Tumble Texas
 2. Rutherford, Devin        26.60          27.70                                         54.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Flessner, Desirae        28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    South Texas Elite
 2. Sims, Faith              28.00          27.40                                         55.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Cobb, Macy               26.80          26.70                                         53.50
    Longview Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garcia, Paula            29.30  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.70
    Cave CATZ
 2. Pena, Isabella           28.30          28.90  0.6                                    57.20
    Texas Twisters
 3. Folks, Tessa             27.60  0.5     26.90  0.6                                    54.50
    Cave CATZ
 4. Vasquez, Ruth            28.00          26.10  0.5                                    54.10
    Trinity T&T
 5. Ray, Brenna              26.50  0.5     26.60  0.6                                    53.10
    Acrospirits
 6. Peck, Breanna             0.00          26.80  0.5                                    26.80
    Twist & Shout


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dudley, Kennedy          29.40  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.60
    South Texas Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Diaz, Camille            28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Malone, JaeCee           29.00          29.00                                         58.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Molina, Bailey           28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Artesia Gymnastics
 3. Dominguez, MiRaena       27.30          28.40                                         55.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
 4. Neptune, Kamry           28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 5. Greathouse, Kaelyn       27.40          27.20                                         54.60
    Artesia Gymnastics
 6. Laster, Cambry           28.00          25.70                                         53.70
    Borger Gymnastics
 7. Tucker, Laticia          26.00          27.40                                         53.40
    Artesia Gymnastics
 8. Roye, Lindsi             27.50           0.00                                         27.50
    Air Extreme
 8. Wilson, Maddison         27.50           0.00                                         27.50
    Borger Gymnastics
10. Simpson, Claire           0.00          21.60                                         21.60
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bailey, Brooke           29.10          27.80                                         56.90
    Tenacious T&T
 2. Torres, Ali              28.70          27.30                                         56.00
    Tumble Texas
 3. McKinney, Paige          27.40          28.40                                         55.80
    Tenacious T&T
 4. Arguijo, Kellie          25.70          25.20                                         50.90
    Acrospirits
 5. Barney, Halle             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Cave CATZ


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Richardson, Jace         26.70          28.60                                         55.30
    UpsideDowners
 2. Carlson, Noah            28.10          26.50                                         54.60
    Tenacious T&T
 3. Taliaferro, Jace         27.20          25.20                                         52.40
    MGA


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pohl, Jillian            28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    K&L Tumbletown
 2. Dane, Shaylee            28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Blevins, Kenley          27.70          28.90                                         56.60
    Air Extreme
 4. Agnew, Grace             27.80          28.70                                         56.50
    Air Extreme
 5. Blain, Mackenzie         27.50          28.30                                         55.80
    South Texas Elite
 6. Lidster, Madison         28.20          24.50                                         52.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 7. Jackson, Shelby          24.40          28.20                                         52.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 8. Williams, Kaitlynn       28.00          24.50                                         52.50
    Borger Gymnastics
 9. Benstock, Hannah         27.80          24.40                                         52.20
    Gymnast Factory
10. Perry, Grace             28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    3TI


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rudd, Jackson            27.30          28.00                                         55.30
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Broussard, Alahnnah      29.50  0.5     29.60  0.6                                    59.10
    T&T Express
 2. Underwood, McKeely       29.20  0.5     29.30                                         58.50
    Air Extreme
 3. Mullens, Kamrey          28.90  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.00
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 4. Tejera, Catarina         28.70  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    57.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Traylor, Kiara           29.00  0.5     28.70                                         57.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 6. Stephens, Kendall        28.50  0.5     29.00                                         57.50
    3TI
 7. Axelrad, Bailey          28.80  0.5     28.70                                         57.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 8. Goldsmith, Kaitlyn       28.00  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    57.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 9. Loran, Logan             29.50  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    57.30
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
10. Tullos, Kylee            28.40          28.80  0.5                                    57.20
    K&L Tumbletown
11. Blocker, Mallory         28.90  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    57.20
    Acrospirits
12. Bernard, Kelsey          29.30  0.5     27.90  0.6                                    57.20
    T&T Express
13. Jenkins, Cammie          28.40  0.5     28.70                                         57.10
    Air Extreme
14. Turner, Maesen           28.70  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    57.00
    T3
15. Pena, Ellie              28.00          28.90  0.5                                    56.90
    Victoria Gymagic
16. Gilmore, Lauryn          28.20  0.5     28.50                                         56.70
    Air Extreme
17. Meyer, Abbie             27.90  0.5     28.70                                         56.60
    Air Extreme
18. Miles, Christi           28.80  0.5     27.80                                         56.60
    3TI
19. Granato, Piper           28.00  0.5     28.30                                         56.30
    Air Extreme
20. Baeza, Sarahi            28.50  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    56.30
    Acrospirits
21. Goodwine, Rachel         28.70          27.60  0.6                                    56.30
    Victoria Gymagic
22. Mosley, Dayley           27.90  0.5     28.30                                         56.20
    Acrospirits
23. Reynolds, MaKenna        28.00  0.5     28.10                                         56.10
    Tumble Texas
24. Spears, Kazzi            28.00  0.5     28.10  0.6                                    56.10
    Acrospirits
25. Brown, Lauren            28.70  0.5     27.40                                         56.10
    Air Extreme
26. Roberts, Riley           27.40  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    56.00
    Acrospirits
27. Brown, Rachel            28.30  0.5     27.70  0.6                                    56.00
    T3
28. Clark, CoCo              28.40          27.40  0.5                                    55.80
    K&L Tumbletown
29. Ory, Gabrielle           28.20  0.5     27.40                                         55.60
    FlippenBounce
30. Hildreth, Reyna          28.50  0.5     27.00                                         55.50
    3TI
31. Esch, Keely              27.30  0.5     28.10  0.6                                    55.40
    Acrospirits
32. Pearson, Madison         28.20          27.20  0.5                                    55.40
    Texas Twisters
33. Ory, Emily               28.50  0.5     26.80                                         55.30
    FlippenBounce
34. Luong, Madison           29.10  0.5     26.00  0.6                                    55.10
    T3
35. Munguia, Kealeigh        27.90  0.5     26.90  0.6                                    54.80
    MGA
36. Lee, Mckinze             27.40  0.5     27.10                                         54.50
    Acrospirits
37. Roop, Abbie              26.80  0.5     26.80                                         53.60
    Gym Kat Sports Center
38. Vicknair, Payton         27.60  0.5     26.00  0.6                                    53.60
    MGA
39. Tye, Kiersten            25.80          25.30  0.5                                    51.10
    Texas Twisters
40. Head, Anjolie            28.00  0.5     19.70                                         47.70
    T&T Express
41. Hensley, Alee            20.70          25.60  0.6                                    46.30
    Gym Kat Sports Center
42. Lee, Lexi                19.80          25.10                                         44.90
    Acrospirits
43. Gomez, Lizzie            20.20          20.50                                         40.70
    Acrospirits
44. Melton, Madilyn          29.20  0.5      0.00                                         29.20
    Acrospirits
45. Stafford, Morgan          0.00          28.60                                         28.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
46. Jenkins, Natalie         28.20  0.6      0.00                                         28.20
    Air Extreme
47. Arismendez, Megan         0.00          27.40                                         27.40
    Acrospirits
48. Siegeler, Harleigh        0.00          27.40  0.6                                    27.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
49. Whitehead, Kourtney      19.90           0.00                                         19.90
    Acrospirits
50. Wolfe, Kyndell            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Gym Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Savoy, Lane              29.00  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    56.80
    T&T Express
 2. Aguilar, Caleb           28.50  0.5     28.20  0.6                                    56.70
    Taylor Tumbling
 3. Baker, Aaron             27.90          28.70  0.6                                    56.60
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 4. Clifton, Isaac           25.70  0.5     26.90                                         52.60
    Tumble Texas
 5. Boggs, Logan             27.30          20.00                                         47.30
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wood, Tyler              29.40  0.5     29.00  0.5                                    58.40
    Trinity T&T
 2. Nguyen, Teresa           28.90  0.5     28.90  0.5                                    57.80
    T3
 3. Jenkins, Emily           28.80  0.5     28.80  0.5                                    57.60
    Acrospirits
 4. Couch, Natalie           27.80  0.5     29.20  0.5                                    57.00
    Legacy Elite
 5. Hyman, Caitlyn           29.40  0.5     27.60  0.5                                    57.00
    Gym Kat Sports Center
 6. Widner, Brooke           28.40  0.5     28.40  0.5                                    56.80
    MGA
 7. Alexander, Rachel        27.20  0.5     29.20  0.5                                    56.40
    ArtSports
 8. Jaime, Kaeli             25.50  0.5     28.10  0.5                                    53.60
    Acrospirits
 9. Haase, Rachel            28.20  0.5     20.10                                         48.30
    Trinity T&T
10. Danley, Riley            27.90  0.5     20.10                                         48.00
    Trinity T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Grant            29.10  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.70
    T&T Express
 2. Weissman, Logan          28.10  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    57.40
    ArtSports
 3. Young, Ashton            28.70  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.30
    T&T Express


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Katia           29.50  0.5     29.60  0.7                                    59.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ammutinato, Amedeo       29.40  0.7     28.90  0.5                                    58.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 2. Jones, Harley            28.90  1.0     28.50  0.7                                    57.40
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lester, Krystin          28.60          29.00                                         57.60
    Tumble Texas
 2. Stroud, Reagan           28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Gymnastics of Pampa


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sanchez, Mina            28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    Artesia Gymnastics
 2. Smoot, MacKenna          27.30          28.50                                         55.80
    Artesia Gymnastics
 3. Graham, Kyrstyn          26.60          28.40                                         55.00
    Artesia Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Post, Hayden             29.00          28.90                                         57.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Marucci, Madison         29.30          28.10                                         57.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Gille, Samantha          29.30          28.10                                         57.40
    Tenacious T&T
 4. Boston, Jasmine          29.00          28.30                                         57.30
    Texas Tumblers - Harker Heights
 5. Patterson, Cayman        29.10          28.00                                         57.10
    N'Flight at Kidsport
 6. Glynn, Vanessa           28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Gardner, Kayla           29.40          27.40                                         56.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Stewart, Kristen         29.00          27.20                                         56.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 9. Westkaemper, Kelly       28.50          27.30                                         55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Lackey, Abbie            28.60          27.20                                         55.80
    Gymnast Factory
11. Hyer, Makayla            29.00          26.40                                         55.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
12. Caballero, Abby          29.50          25.40                                         54.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
13. Hellam, Rachel           27.70          20.40                                         48.10
    Tenacious T&T
14. Smith, Lubov             28.10          20.00                                         48.10
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crain, Katie             29.70  0.5     29.60  0.6                                    59.30
    South Texas Elite
 2. Black, Madeline          29.60  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    58.90
    Acrospirits
 3. Lingelback, Kayla        29.20  0.5     29.60  0.7                                    58.80
    Acrospirits
 4. Mitchell, AnnaKate       29.10  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. Nowak, Presley           29.00  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
 6. Fullmer, Sidney          29.20  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Webb, Kylie              29.20  0.5     29.10                                         58.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 8. Keesler, Madison         28.90  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    58.20
    Acrospirits
 9. Hall, Kayleigh           29.10  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.20
    Xtreme Elite
10. Dragg, Lexie             29.10  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.20
    T3
11. Bright, Autumn           28.90  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.10
    All American Gymnastics
12. Wood, Jaclyn             29.00  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
13. Bourland, Brooke         29.10  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    58.00
    The Palaestra
14. Perry, Zoe               28.80  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    57.90
    Longview Gymnastics
15. Comeaux, Camille         29.20  0.5     28.70                                         57.90
    T&T Express
16. Brightwell, Brooke       29.20  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
17. Klimas, Nel              28.90  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
18. Delehant, Molly          28.80  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
19. Selmann, Lacye           28.80  0.5     28.80                                         57.60
    Air Extreme
20. White, Madison           28.20          29.30  0.5                                    57.50
    Twist & Shout
21. Bowman, Caroline         28.90  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.50
    Pinnacle TNT
21. Watts, Jessica           28.90  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.50
    Longview Gymnastics
23. Bordelon, Lauren         29.00  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    57.50
    MGA
24. Boyett, Kassandra        28.80  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
24. Rogers, Carrington       28.80  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.40
    T3
26. Rackler, Delanie         28.90  0.5     28.50                                         57.40
    Tumble Texas
27. Lee, Rebecca             29.10  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    57.40
    Acrospirits
28. Gittens, Alexsandria     28.10  0.5     29.20                                         57.30
    Omni Athletics T&T
29. Tomlinson, Sarah         29.30  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    57.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
30. Graham, Renee            28.40  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
31. Canal, Cristina          29.10  0.5     28.10  0.6                                    57.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
32. Holthaus, Zoe            29.20  0.6     28.00  0.5                                    57.20
    Top City Athletics
33. Stovall, Makayla         28.50  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    57.00
    All American Gymnastics
34. Byars, Deborah           28.60  0.5     28.30                                         56.90
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
35. Holguin, Kassandra       29.00  0.5     27.90                                         56.90
    Tumble Texas
36. Newton, Nicole           28.10  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    56.70
    All American Gymnastics
37. Whitehead, Whitney       27.70  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    56.60
    Acrospirits
38. Priddy, Paiton           27.90  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    56.60
    Victoria Gymagic
39. Zink, Hailey             28.60  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    56.60
    Cave CATZ
40. Willis, Jaden            28.70  0.5     27.70  0.6                                    56.40
    Borger Gymnastics
41. Price, Taylor            27.70          28.50  0.5                                    56.20
    Trinity T&T
42. Howell, Tucker           28.00  0.5     28.20  0.6                                    56.20
    Acrospirits
43. Williamson, Felecia      28.40  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    56.20
    Taylor Tumbling
44. Fitzgerald, Michelle     28.60  0.5     27.60  0.6                                    56.20
    Acrospirits
45. Biancalana, Bailey       28.30          27.80  0.5                                    56.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
46. Brewer, Kennady          27.50  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    56.00
    Xtreme Elite
47. Leadford, Brooke         27.70  0.5     28.20                                         55.90
    K&L Tumbletown
48. Vincik, Emily            28.10  0.5     27.80                                         55.90
    K&L Tumbletown
49. Parrish, Jaci            28.10  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    55.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
50. Barrera, Reagan          28.50  0.5     27.40  0.6                                    55.90
    Acrospirits
51. Johnson, Hannah          26.60  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    55.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
52. Dworniczak, Genievieve   26.30  0.5     29.30                                         55.60
    T&T Express
53. Roeder, Elise            27.30  0.5     28.00                                         55.30
    Air Extreme
54. Ray, Brinlie             28.60  0.5     26.50  0.7                                    55.10
    Acrospirits
55. Rubis, Jordan            28.40          26.10  0.5                                    54.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
56. Ladd, Abby               28.30  0.5     26.00  0.6                                    54.30
    All American Gymnastics
57. Knapp, Samantha          28.00  0.5     25.40  0.6                                    53.40
    ArtSports
58. VanderDussen, Hallie     25.80  0.5     25.60  0.6                                    51.40
    Taylor Tumbling
59. Stuart, Abigail          28.50  0.5     20.40                                         48.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
60. Petty, J'CeeFaith        20.10          28.60  0.6                                    48.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
61. Eldridge, Desalyn        28.20  0.5     20.40                                         48.60
    South Texas Elite
62. Blankinship, Harley      26.60  0.5     20.10                                         46.70
    All American Gymnastics
63. Hodnett, Savanna          0.00          29.40  0.6                                    29.40
    Anti-Gravity Zone
64. Niblett, Shelby           0.00          28.60                                         28.60
    3TI
65. Salazar, Brittney        27.60  0.5      0.00                                         27.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bernard, Ian             29.40  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.50
    T&T Express
 2. Dean, Luke               29.30  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.30
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 3. Salazar, Isaac           29.20  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.20
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 4. Bradley, Logan           28.70  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.10
    3TI
 5. Harrison, Tanner         28.70  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    57.80
    Acrospirits
 6. Bernal, Joaquin          29.80  0.5     27.90  0.6                                    57.70
    TG Sports
 7. Jordan, Charlie          28.70  0.5     28.80                                         57.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Balusek, Cale            28.20  0.5     28.50                                         56.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 9. McGraw, Hunter           27.90          28.30  0.5                                    56.20
    Twist & Shout
10. Barrett, Nehemiah        29.30  0.5     26.60  0.6                                    55.90
    Omni Athletics T&T
11. Neptune, Shayden         27.80  0.5     26.00  0.6                                    53.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
12. Victor, Cameron          28.30  0.5      0.00                                         28.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Simpson, Olivia          29.80  0.6     30.10  0.5                                    59.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Fox, Erin                29.40  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    59.10
    Gym-Fit
 3. Maxwell, Paige           29.30  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    59.00
    Gym-Fit
 4. Fritch, Ashley           29.20  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    58.90
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Santana, Amanda          29.30  0.6     29.60  0.5                                    58.90
    Air Extreme
 6. Frey, Kinley             29.20  0.6     29.50  0.5                                    58.70
    T&T Express
 7. Jones, Carrington        28.80  0.6     29.80  0.5                                    58.60
    T3
 8. Labrum, Alyssa           29.40  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 8. Keisau, Rachel           29.40  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.60
    Xtreme Elite
10. Williams, Gaby           29.20  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    58.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
11. Miller, Tate             29.10  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    58.40
    T&T Express
12. Luiskutty, Lauren        29.30  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
13. Vincent, Miranda         28.80  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.30
    Pinnacle TNT
14. Clark, Kaeleigh          29.00  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    58.30
    Gym-Fit
15. McKinney, Mallory        29.10  0.5     29.20  0.5                                    58.30
    Tumble Texas
16. Vaughn, Brysann          29.50  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    58.30
    Air Extreme
17. Brown, Maddy             29.10  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    58.10
    TG Sports
18. DellaMaestra, Emilie     29.00  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.00
    The Palaestra
19. Davis, Michelle          29.60  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    58.00
    T3
20. Fowler, Lindsey          28.70  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    57.90
    Acrospirits
21. Bible, Natalie           28.80  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    57.90
    Xtreme Elite
22. Wade, Ashtin             29.00  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
22. Carter, Jordan           29.00  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.90
    Texas Twisters
24. Harrison, Elliot         29.10  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.80
    Artesia Gymnastics
25. Lingren, Hannah          28.60  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    57.70
    Trinity T&T
26. Immel, Hannah            29.20  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    57.70
    Trinity T&T
27. Wininger, Abigail        28.40  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    57.60
    T&T Express
28. Bledsoe, Halee           28.70  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.60
    MGA
28. Spieckerman, Haley       28.70  0.5     28.90  0.5                                    57.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
30. Cobb, Micah              28.90  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.60
    Longview Gymnastics
31. Turner, Rachel           29.40  0.6     28.10  0.5                                    57.50
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
32. Newman, Sara             28.30  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    57.40
    Gymnast Factory
33. Owen, Corinne            28.30  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    57.40
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
34. Bailey, Brooklyn         28.50  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.40
    Gym Kat Sports Center
35. Gilmore, Lyndee          28.60  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.40
    Air Extreme
36. Buitron, Trinity         28.70  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
37. Siewert, Isabella        29.00  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    57.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
38. Carrera, Kamryn          29.10  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    57.40
    Artesia Gymnastics
39. Buckley, Amelia          28.60  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
40. Ciucci, Lauren           28.60  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    57.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
41. Popejoy, Sarah           28.30  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    56.90
    Air Extreme
42. Royston, Isabelle        28.70  0.5     28.10  0.6                                    56.80
    Cave CATZ
43. Burton, Cheyenne         27.80  0.5     28.90  0.5                                    56.70
    Victoria Gymagic
44. Fitzgerald, Audrey       28.60  0.6     28.10  0.5                                    56.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
45. Oaks, Madison            28.60  0.6     28.10  0.5                                    56.70
    Victoria Gymagic
46. Owen, Daven              28.80  0.6     27.80  0.5                                    56.60
    Air Extreme
47. Osburne, Aspyn           28.90  0.5     27.70  0.6                                    56.60
    Acrospirits
48. McLane, Haley            27.90  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    56.40
    Gym Kat Sports Center
49. Sheppard, Paige          28.10  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    56.40
    Pinnacle TNT
50. Powell, Kirrah           28.00  0.5     28.30  0.5                                    56.30
    MG Flyers
51. Grado, Daniella          28.30  0.6     28.00  0.5                                    56.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
52. Darvischi, Sofia         27.60  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    56.10
    Gym Kat Sports Center
53. Rangel, Beatrice         27.70  0.5     28.20  0.6                                    55.90
    The Palaestra
54. McLeod, Annabel          26.30  0.6     29.50  0.5                                    55.80
    South Texas Elite
55. Medley, Katlin           27.10  0.5     28.70  0.5                                    55.80
    MG Flyers
56. Gardner, Abigail         29.20  0.5     26.00  0.6                                    55.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
57. Wilkerson, Hanna         28.50  0.6     20.60  0.5                                    49.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
58. Vincent, Meredith        28.40  0.5      0.00                                         28.40
    Pinnacle TNT
59. Smith, Laci               0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Giacomello, Christian    29.20  0.6     29.50  0.5                                    58.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Preston, Walker          29.20  0.6     29.40  0.5                                    58.60
    3TI
 3. Lentini, Victor          29.00  0.6     29.40  0.5                                    58.40
    Highflyers
 4. Venticinque, Cooper      29.20  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    58.20
    ArtSports
 5. Collard, Cade            28.90  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.10
    3TI
 6. Cook, Garrett            28.90  0.6     28.90  0.4                                    57.80
    3TI
 7. Esch, Austin             28.70  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.40
    Acrospirits
 8. Bermea, Zeke             28.60  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    57.10
    Acrospirits
 9. McConnell, Sean          28.90  0.6     28.00  0.5                                    56.90
    TG Sports
10. Stinnett, Cory           29.30  0.6     26.70  0.5                                    56.00
    ArtSports
11. Gomez, Calob             27.80  0.6     27.60  0.5                                    55.40
    Acrospirits
12. Wade, Cale               20.50          29.10  0.5                                    49.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
13. Rodriguez, Brandon       28.70  0.6     20.40                                         49.10
    FlippenBounce


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stevens, Jessica         29.40  1.0     29.70  0.7                                    59.10
    ArtSports
 2. Thomas, Anna             29.60  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Fromme, Karoline         29.20  1.0     29.60  0.7                                    58.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Draguicevich, Olivia     29.60  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    58.80
    Acrotex
 5. Ford, Kendall            29.20  1.0     29.50  0.7                                    58.70
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Jenkins, Julia           28.90  1.0     29.70  0.7                                    58.60
    T3
 7. Webb, Brittan            29.30  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.60
    Acrospirits
 8. Guebard, Kelcy           29.40  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    58.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. VanLent, Maleia          29.20  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    58.40
    Pinnacle TNT
10. Blevins, Caitlin         29.40  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    58.40
    Air Extreme
11. Parkinen, Kirstin        29.20  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    58.30
    The Palaestra
12. Wagner, Avery            29.20  0.7     28.90  0.5                                    58.10
    K&L Tumbletown
13. Graham, Ashtyn           29.20  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    58.10
    Powerhouse TNT
14. Montelongo, Megan        28.70  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
15. Whitfield, Keaghan       28.80  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    58.00
    Trinity T&T
16. Mobley, Shalyn           29.10  1.0     28.80  0.5                                    57.90
    Acrotex
17. Taylor, AlexiaMakinli    28.40  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    57.80
    Taylor Tumbling
18. Selinger, Christina      28.70  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    57.80
    Stars NGV
19. Stewart, Brylee          28.90  0.5     28.90  1.0                                    57.80
    UpsideDowners
20. Rutherford, Calie        28.80  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    57.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
21. Green, Dajia             30.00  0.7     27.70  0.5                                    57.70
    K&L Tumbletown
22. Lamb, Brooke             28.80  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    57.60
    Acrospirits
23. Jacobs, Lindsey          29.00  1.0     28.60  0.7                                    57.60
    Victoria Gymagic
24. Skalicky, Mikaela        28.40  0.7     29.10  0.5                                    57.50
    Victoria Gymagic
25. Perry, Nikkolette        28.20  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    57.20
    ArtSports
26. Weissman, Taylor         29.10  0.7     28.10  0.5                                    57.20
    ArtSports
27. Talley, Cari             28.80  0.5     27.80  0.7                                    56.60
    Twist & Shout
28. Tipton, Makenna          27.70  0.5     28.70  0.7                                    56.40
    TG Sports


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blair, Kofi              29.60  0.7     30.10  1.0                                    59.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Seyler, Morgan           29.30  1.0     29.60  0.7                                    58.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Crowder, Josh            29.30  1.0     29.50  0.7                                    58.80
    T&T Express
 4. Tron, Hunter             29.70  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    58.80
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Kirby, Cole              29.80  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Dunning, Tyler           28.80  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    58.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. SharpIII, Wyatt          29.30  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Marr, Micah              29.40  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.30
    Gym-Fit
 9. Chamblee, Hunter         29.10  0.5     28.70  0.7                                    57.80
    MGA
10. Benibo, Blessing         28.00  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    57.20
    Air Extreme
11. Anderson, Alec           28.60  0.7     28.60  0.5                                    57.20
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
12. Grant, Max               27.90  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    57.10
    Acrospirits
13. Hudson, Tyler            28.70  1.0     28.40  0.7                                    57.10
    ArtSports
14. Medellin, Justin         28.80  1.0     28.20  0.7                                    57.00
    Powerhouse TNT
15. Hubnik, Kellen           27.90  1.0     28.90  0.7                                    56.80
    Acrotex


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schultz, Gretchen        30.20  1.6     31.00  1.8                                    61.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Jones, Chandler          30.50  1.2     30.50  1.3                                    61.00
    3TI
 3. Corbett, Landry          30.10  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    60.30
    FlippenBounce
 4. Williams, Zskaira        29.50  1.7     30.70  1.6                                    60.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Haney, Jenna             30.20  1.2     29.90  1.3                                    60.10
    The Palaestra
 6. Dotter, Gracie           30.60  1.7     29.20  1.6                                    59.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Turpin, Allerah          29.40  1.1     29.50  0.9                                    58.90
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 8. Cook, Bethani            29.80  1.4     29.00  1.5                                    58.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 9. Davis, Skylar            29.70  1.6     28.70  1.7                                    58.40
    UpsideDowners
10. Willis, Tae              28.90  1.7     29.20  1.6                                    58.10
    Cave CATZ
11. Vigil, Lexi              29.30  1.6     27.30  1.4                                    56.60
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lyell, Patrick           29.80  1.6     28.80  1.8                                    58.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Haase, Aaron              0.00          26.90  1.7                                    26.90
    Trinity T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thevenot, Rachel         31.10  2.1     28.50  2.7                                    59.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Martin, Hailey           29.20  1.6     28.10  2.2                                    57.30
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 3. Madison, Brittany        31.20  2.7     25.80  1.0                                    57.00
    FlippenBounce


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Widenor, Dakota          29.20  2.2     26.60  1.7                                    55.80
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 10 and Under / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Foster, Corbin           31.70  2.7     25.10  2.6                                    56.80
    Twist & Shout


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garcia, Aliah            28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parrish, Jenna           29.00          29.70                                         58.70
    N'Flight at Kidsport
 2. Jones, Raigen            29.80          27.50                                         57.30
    MG Flyers
 3. Baskin-Almazan, Lauren   27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 4. Russell, Jade            26.90          27.20                                         54.10
    Tenacious T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mireles, Brandon         29.10          28.20                                         57.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pruitt, Taylor           29.60  0.5     29.80  0.6                                    59.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Banchs, Ally             29.10  0.5     29.90  0.6                                    59.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Wills, Taylor            29.60  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    59.00
    ArtSports
 4. Howell, Marissa          29.00  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Krumweide, Camille       29.10  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Kasberg, Cameron         28.80  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
 7. Lovell, Sydney           29.30  0.5     29.00                                         58.30
    Omni Athletics T&T
 8. Lawlis, Crystal          29.10  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    58.00
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 9. Hernandez, Lynelle       29.40  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    57.90
    Acrospirits
10. Hasney, Annie            28.80          29.00  0.5                                    57.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
11. Jenkins, Mallory         28.90  0.5     28.90                                         57.80
    Air Extreme
12. Land, Brionna            28.00  0.5     29.60  0.6                                    57.60
    Twist & Shout
13. Robinson, Jordan         29.00  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.60
    UpsideDowners
14. Smith, Dominique         28.40  0.5     29.00                                         57.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
14. Brown, Taylor            28.40  0.5     29.00                                         57.40
    Air Extreme
16. Davis, Cate              29.00  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    57.40
    Acrospirits
17. Shaw, Elie               28.70  0.5     28.60                                         57.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
18. Kaufman, Emily           28.60  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
19. Evers, Madison           29.10  0.5     28.10  0.6                                    57.20
    Longview Gymnastics
20. Braun, Sarah             28.80          28.20  0.6                                    57.00
    Texas Twisters
21. Soloman, Jackie          28.30  0.5     28.60                                         56.90
    Houston Gymnastics Center
22. Presley, Kaylee          28.60  0.5     28.10  0.6                                    56.70
    Acrospirits
23. Smoot, Rachel            28.00  0.5     28.10                                         56.10
    Tumble Texas
24. Montelongo, Marisa       27.80  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    55.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
25. Parrish, Lexie           29.10  0.5     26.60  0.6                                    55.70
    N'Flight at Kidsport
26. Kainer, Abigail          26.40  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    55.60
    South Texas Elite
27. Stringer, Hannah         25.80  0.5     27.40  0.6                                    53.20
    MGA
28. Barney, Audra            29.00  0.5      0.00                                         29.00
    Cave CATZ
29. Davis, Avery             28.60           0.00                                         28.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mayes, Tommy             29.30  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.70
    The Palaestra
 2. Jones, Christopher       28.60  0.6     29.00                                         57.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Dean, Logan              28.40  0.5     28.80                                         57.20
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
 4. Ferrell, Chase           28.40  0.5     28.80                                         57.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Pisani, Peter            27.60  0.5     28.30                                         55.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 6. Smoot, Kyler             27.20  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    55.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
 7. Northcutt, Conner        26.10  0.5     28.20                                         54.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Turati, Bruno            19.80          28.10                                         47.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Head, Lauren             30.00  0.6     30.00  0.5                                    60.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Lively, Anna             29.60  0.6     29.70  0.5                                    59.30
    T3
 2. McNeil, Ashley           29.60  0.6     29.70  0.5                                    59.30
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 4. Grooms, Shelby           29.80  0.6     29.40  0.5                                    59.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
 5. West, Peyton             29.20  0.5     29.90  0.6                                    59.10
    Gym-Fit
 6. Harris, Jacey            29.40  0.6     29.70  0.5                                    59.10
    Tenacious T&T
 7. Harris, Alyssa           29.50  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    59.00
    3TI
 8. Stover, Victoria         29.50  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    59.00
    Stars NGV
 9. Cochran, McKayla         29.20  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.70
    Air Extreme
10. Guzman, Calysta          29.50  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.70
    Acrotex
11. Vratil, Jacey            29.60  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
12. Metzig, Megan            29.50  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    58.50
    Air Extreme
13. Reyes, Nyla              29.10  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    58.40
    Air Extreme
14. Gardner, Kayla           29.30  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
15. Coffman, Ashley          29.40  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.40
    Xtreme Elite
16. Rousseau, Carmen         29.60  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    58.40
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
17. McAnelly, Anna           29.30  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    58.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
18. Davis, Angie             28.70  0.6     29.50  0.5                                    58.20
    T3
19. Lopez, Maija             29.00  0.5     29.20  0.5                                    58.20
    ArtSports
20. Talley, Jamie            29.10  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.20
    Tenacious T&T
21. Miller, Nicole           28.80  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    58.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
22. Heyman, Madison          28.90  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
23. Escimilla, Tristan       29.00  0.5     29.00  0.5                                    58.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
24. Thelander, Avry          28.80  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    57.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
25. Mauritsen, Alexandra     29.10  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
26. Martin, Savannah         29.20  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.90
    Maverick All-Star Tumblers
27. Phenicie, Kaitlyn        28.50  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    57.80
    Xtreme Elite
28. Maddox, Savannah         29.30  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    57.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
29. Underwood, Libby         28.60  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    57.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
30. Ponder, Kylee            28.40  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    57.60
    Texas Twisters
31. Jones, Rebekah           28.80  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.50
    Legacy Elite
32. Jaime, Aliza             28.90  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.50
    Acrospirits
33. Martinez, Adrianne       28.60  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.40
    Artesia Gymnastics
34. Knight, Amanda           28.80  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.40
    Gymnast Factory
35. Fuentes, Crimson         27.90  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    57.10
    MGA
36. Wheeler, Natalyn         28.70  0.6     28.30  0.5                                    57.00
    Victoria Gymagic
37. Gersbach, Morgan         28.10  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    56.40
    Acrospirits
38. Hill, Skylar             29.60  0.5     26.50  0.6                                    56.10
    3TI
39. Dedear, Laura            26.00  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    55.40
    The Palaestra
40. Bradbury, Raleigh        27.80  0.6     27.60  0.5                                    55.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
41. Reese, Savannah          26.10  0.6     27.70  0.5                                    53.80
    Air Extreme
42. Stoner, Madi             27.40  0.6     26.10  0.5                                    53.50
    Tenacious T&T
43. DelRio, Payton           28.80  0.6     20.20                                         49.00
    Gym Kat Sports Center
44. Bethel, Tatum            28.30  0.5     20.30                                         48.60
    Trinity T&T
45. Cowan, Nicole            20.40          20.40                                         40.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brooks, Gage             29.30  0.6     29.40  0.5                                    58.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 2. Mcfarland, Luke          29.60  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Vibbard, Trent           29.10  0.5     29.50  0.5                                    58.60
    Tumble Texas
 4. Ross, Jonathan           29.40  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    58.10
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Frizzell, Cooper         29.60  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    58.10
    Tenacious T&T
 6. Barry, Zach              29.20  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    58.00
    Tenacious T&T
 7. Shoemaker, Machaon       28.80  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    57.80
    Cave CATZ
 8. Rebeil, P.J.             28.20  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    57.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Knapp, Cole              28.30  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    57.50
    ArtSports
10. Walko, Earl              28.30  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    57.30
    Airborne Gymnastics
11. Smith, Riley             27.20  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    55.70
    Cave CATZ
12. DiValentone, Dominic     29.40  0.5     26.00  0.5                                    55.40
    Omni Athletics T&T
13. Culbertson, Wesley       26.80  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    55.30
    3TI
14. Tomlinson, Ryan          26.30  0.5     26.10  0.6                                    52.40
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Knight, Mylah            29.70  0.7     30.30  1.0                                    60.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 2. Burgess, Megan           30.00  0.7     30.00  1.0                                    60.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Black, Caeley            30.30  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    59.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Cate, Tucker             29.40  1.0     30.00  0.7                                    59.40
    Air Extreme
 5. Stines, Kora             29.60  0.7     29.80  1.0                                    59.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Albracht, Mollie         29.80  1.0     29.50  0.7                                    59.30
    Trinity T&T
 7. Lilley, Macie            29.70  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    59.20
    UpsideDowners
 8. Ledesma, Ambry           29.80  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Loyall, Brittany         29.40  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    59.00
    Trinity T&T
10. Skalsky, Ellie           29.50  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    59.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
11. Hinkle, Breann           29.70  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    59.00
    Air Extreme
12. Hodnett, CalLee          29.00  0.7     29.90  1.0                                    58.90
    Anti-Gravity Zone
13. Smith, Gabrielle         28.90  0.5     29.90  0.7                                    58.80
    Twist & Shout
14. Walker, Jordan           29.20  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    58.80
    Xtreme Elite
15. Prior, Veroina           29.60  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
16. Perez, Brenley           29.80  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    58.80
    Air Extreme
EX. McLaughlin, Amy          28.90  0.7     29.80  1.0                                    58.70
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
17. Augusta, Victoria        29.10  1.0     29.60  0.7                                    58.70
    T3
18. LaGrone, Megan           29.20  1.0     29.50  0.7                                    58.70
    Acrotex
19. Villareal, Lauren        29.40  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.70
    The Palaestra
20. Urias, Mackenzie         29.00  0.5     29.60  0.7                                    58.60
    MGA
21. D'annunzio, Gabi         29.40  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    58.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
22. Rask, Mylea              28.50  0.5     30.00  0.7                                    58.50
    Air Extreme
23. Levine, Macy             29.40  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    58.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
24. Eldredge, Ashley         29.60  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    58.40
    UpsideDowners
25. Howard, Gracie           29.20  0.7     28.90  0.5                                    58.10
    South Texas Elite
26. Burritt, Aerin           28.80  1.0     29.20  0.5                                    58.00
    Acrospirits
27. Taylor, Laci             28.90  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.00
    Taylor Tumbling
28. Cox, Darbie              28.80  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    57.90
    Acrospirits
29. Cope, Anna               29.00  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    57.90
    Acrotex
30. Kelley, Kiley            28.40  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    57.80
    Trinity T&T
31. McDonald, Makenzie       28.60  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    57.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
32. Dick, Katelyn            28.00  0.5     29.60  0.7                                    57.60
    T3
33. Brackett, Bria           28.20  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    57.20
    The Palaestra
34. Cox, McKenzie            27.90  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    57.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
35. Matthews, Caitlin        28.40  0.7     28.70  1.0                                    57.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
36. Jones, Kinley            28.50  0.5     28.60  0.7                                    57.10
    Borger Gymnastics
37. Squyres, Emily           29.00  1.0     28.10  0.7                                    57.10
    Powerhouse TNT
38. Cano, Marissa            29.00  0.7     28.10  1.0                                    57.10
    Trinity T&T
39. Harris, Payton           28.10  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    57.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
40. Bray, Dixen              28.10  0.5     28.70  0.7                                    56.80
    The Palaestra
41. Medellin, Margaret       27.90  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    56.70
    The Palaestra
42. Stevens, Morgan          28.10  0.7     28.10  1.0                                    56.20
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
43. Rutherford, Autum        28.00  0.5     28.00  0.7                                    56.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
44. Freese, Courtney         29.10  0.7     26.20  1.0                                    55.30
    Xtreme Elite
45. Hankaoui, Kenza          27.90  0.5     27.00  0.7                                    54.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
46. Hewson, Madison          29.40  1.0     20.70  0.5                                    50.10
    Pinnacle TNT
47. Brown, Marleigh          20.60  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    49.40
    TG Sports
48. Turner, Lauren           29.10  0.5     20.00                                         49.10
    Twist & Shout
49. Hausam, Kelsey            0.00          29.60  0.7                                    29.60
    T3
50. Grant, Abbie             29.40  0.7      0.00                                         29.40
    Acrospirits
51. Hollier, Allison         27.80  1.0      0.00                                         27.80
    Lydia's T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Benjamin          30.10  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.50
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 2. Winiger, Cooper          29.50  0.7     29.90  1.0                                    59.40
    The Palaestra
 3. Cook, Elliott            29.60  0.5     29.60  0.7                                    59.20
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Proll-Clark, Whitaker    29.50  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    58.60
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Alfonso, Zachary         29.60  1.0     28.60  0.7                                    58.20
    Lydia's T&T
 6. Bohmfalk, Ian            28.90  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    57.90
    Acrotex
 7. Alvarado, Jesse          29.20  0.5     28.50  0.7                                    57.70
    Acrospirits
 8. Tye, Curtis              28.10  0.7     28.60  0.5                                    56.70
    Texas Twisters
 9. Lucero, Benjamin         28.40  1.0     27.80  0.7                                    56.20
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cline, Annika            31.00  1.7     30.60  1.6                                    61.60
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 2. Brown, Briana            30.70  1.7     30.50  1.6                                    61.20
    Air Extreme
 3. Martin, Mackenzee        29.90  1.7     31.10  1.6                                    61.00
    Air Extreme
 4. Rios(Mooring), Skylur    30.50  1.3     30.40  1.7                                    60.90
    Trinity T&T
 5. Schwartz, Nicole         30.60  1.3     30.20  1.8                                    60.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 6. Lopes, Kelli             30.00  1.7     30.40  1.6                                    60.40
    Acrotex
 7. Bynum, Bailey            30.20  1.2     29.90  1.3                                    60.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 8. Spence, Maddie           30.50  1.3     29.60  1.7                                    60.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 9. Hasseloff, Cambree       29.60  1.7     30.40  1.3                                    60.00
    Acrospirits
10. Bravo, Hope              29.80  1.3     30.20  1.6                                    60.00
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
11. McLarty, Saige           29.70  1.7     30.00  1.3                                    59.70
    Victoria Gymagic
12. Gibbins, Caanon          29.50  1.4     30.00  1.3                                    59.50
    Acrospirits
13. Jenkins, Hannah          30.00  1.4     29.50  1.3                                    59.50
    Acrospirits
14. Indorf, Ashley           29.70  1.3     29.70  1.4                                    59.40
    K&L Tumbletown
15. Boyd, Cidney             29.50  1.4     29.80  1.6                                    59.30
    Xtreme Elite
16. Crook, Megan             29.40  1.4     29.80  1.6                                    59.20
    Stars NGV
17. Silhan, Shea             30.00  1.7     29.20  1.6                                    59.20
    Acrospirits
18. Meyer, Maddie            29.70  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    59.10
    Air Extreme
19. Patek, Kaleigh           28.50  1.7     30.20  1.3                                    58.70
    South Texas Elite
20. Richardson, Brooke       29.00  1.6     29.30  1.7                                    58.30
    UpsideDowners
21. Wade, Faith              29.40  1.6     28.80  1.2                                    58.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
22. Coggins, Taylor          28.90  1.7     29.10  1.3                                    58.00
    Cave CATZ
23. Lovato, Alyssa           28.20  1.4     29.60  1.2                                    57.80
    Artesia Gymnastics
24. Burgess, Sarah           28.60  1.6     28.90  1.6                                    57.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
25. LeRoy, Kaylin            30.20  1.2     20.80  0.5                                    51.00
    Acrospirits
26. Ables, Brenna             0.00          30.60  1.7                                    30.60
    Air Extreme
27. Smith, Alyssa            29.40  1.6      0.00                                         29.40
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pace, Ethan              31.00  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    60.80
    T3
 2. Rackard, Colby           30.20  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    60.40
    Legacy Elite
 3. Hudson, Dylan            30.60  1.3     29.40  1.6                                    60.00
    ArtSports
 4. Timm, Hunter             29.80  1.7     30.00  1.3                                    59.80
    Legacy Elite
 5. Casey, Curran            30.40  1.8     29.40  1.4                                    59.80
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Smith, Bryce             29.80  1.2     29.40  1.7                                    59.20
    Air Extreme
 7. Selinger, Gregory        29.30  1.4     21.20  0.7                                    50.50
    Stars NGV


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Webster, Sarah           31.10  2.7     31.20  2.7                                    62.30
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 2. DiMarco, Mandie          30.60  2.1     31.00  2.2                                    61.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Ory, Natalie             31.30  2.7     30.30  1.7                                    61.60
    FlippenBounce
 4. Howard, Paige            30.70  1.8     30.60  1.8                                    61.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Hermes, Lauren           29.10  1.8     31.10  2.9                                    60.20
    The Palaestra
 6. Grossie, Morgan          30.00  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    59.70
    T&T Express
 7. Brown, Bailey            30.70  2.7     28.90  1.8                                    59.60
    Trinity T&T
 8. Parker, Lauren           30.50  1.7     28.70  1.6                                    59.20
    South Texas Elite
 9. Glaspie, Kaitlyn         27.10  2.0     29.90  2.1                                    57.00
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
10. Contardi, Camille        29.20  1.8     26.70  1.6                                    55.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sanchez, Alec            30.50  1.7     31.30  2.7                                    61.80
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 2. Rowley, Isaac            30.50  1.8     31.30  2.9                                    61.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Perry, Devin             30.20  1.8     31.30  2.7                                    61.50
    ArtSports
 4. Nall, Jantzen            30.40  2.2     30.40  1.8                                    60.80
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Kirby, Caden             29.80  1.7     30.90  2.7                                    60.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Arnold, Blaine           29.50  2.1     28.40  2.1                                    57.90
    Artesia Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. May, Trey                31.30  2.7     31.30  2.9                                    62.60
    Twist & Shout
 2. Bowman, Chad             28.60  3.6     31.10  3.3                                    59.70
    ArtSports
 3. McWilliams, Jeffrey      30.00  2.7     27.50  2.9                                    57.50
    Flip Fusion


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tripp, Payton            29.20  0.5     30.00  0.6                                    59.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Barney, Alexandra        29.30          29.00  0.5                                    58.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 3. Lopez, Marissa           28.70  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.50
    Taylor Tumbling
 4. Villanueva, Samara       29.00          28.50  0.5                                    57.50
    MG Flyers
 5. Trook, Peighton          28.40  0.5     28.50                                         56.90
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 6. Stubblefield, Taylor     28.80  0.5     27.90                                         56.70
    Trinity T&T
 7. Pinard, Victoria         27.80          28.10  0.6                                    55.90
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bukowsky, Caleb          28.90  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Hall, Andrew             28.90  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    57.40
    Xtreme Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Linscott, Courtney       29.50  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    59.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 2. Bussell, Alexa           29.30  0.6     29.40  0.5                                    58.70
    3TI
 3. Hargis, Madison          29.60  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    58.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Tanner, Kaitlin          28.90  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.30
    Gym-Fit
 5. Rule, Alyssa             29.20  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    58.20
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
 6. Rash, Kelsey             28.60  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.00
    Gym-Fit
 7. Lehmann, Kristen         29.50  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    58.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Mutasem, Rhaneem         28.10  0.6     29.60  0.5                                    57.70
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 9. Baker, Emily             28.90  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.50
    N'Flight at Kidsport
10. Holland, Shyanne         28.00  0.5     29.20  0.5                                    57.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
11. Gordon, Casie            28.90  0.6     28.30  0.5                                    57.20
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
12. Martin, Emma             27.80  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    57.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Newell, Charlotte        28.80  0.6     28.10  0.5                                    56.90
    Omni Athletics T&T
14. Hernandez, Taylor        28.60  0.6     28.20  0.5                                    56.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
15. Lewis, Amiee             29.00  0.6     27.70  0.5                                    56.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
16. Williams, Ivy            28.50  0.6     28.00  0.5                                    56.50
    Texas Tumblers - Harker Heights
17. Choi, Christina          28.30  0.6     27.90  0.5                                    56.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
18. Skinner, Ashley          28.60  0.6     27.50  0.5                                    56.10
    Texas Tumblers - Harker Heights
19. Cochran, Laci            27.50  0.5     28.40  0.5                                    55.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
20. Benstock, Sarah          27.90  0.6     26.00  0.5                                    53.90
    Gymnast Factory
21. Keilers, Mackenzie       24.90  0.5     24.10  0.6                                    49.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
22. Laster, Rian             27.50  0.5      0.00                                         27.50
    Borger Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cohorst, Stacey          29.00  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.00
    Gym-Fit
 2. Piano, Gavan             28.80  0.5     28.20  0.5                                    57.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Olfers, Patrick          19.80          28.60  0.5                                    48.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dworniczak, Sophia       29.70  1.0     30.00  0.7                                    59.70
    T&T Express
 2. Speer, Allie             30.00  0.7     29.60  0.5                                    59.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
EX. Byers, Nicola            29.60  0.7     29.80  1.0                                    59.40
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 3. Manuel, Celeste          29.60  1.0     29.70  0.7                                    59.30
    T&T Express
 4. Grace, Elena             29.60  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    59.20
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Nickerson, Kaylee        30.10  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    59.20
    Gym-Fit
 6. Pearce, Charlotte        29.50  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    59.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Marrs, Mackenzie         29.90  0.7     29.20  0.5                                    59.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 8. Bixler, Samantha         29.20  1.0     29.80  0.7                                    59.00
    Acrotex
 9. Miller, Hannah           29.60  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.00
    Anti-Gravity Zone
10. Brumley, Carter          29.30  0.5     29.50  1.0                                    58.80
    3TI
11. Brown, Alex              29.50  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.80
    Air Extreme
12. Oden, Kelbie             28.70  1.0     30.00  0.7                                    58.70
    Air Extreme
13. Rubis, Rachel            28.90  0.5     29.80  0.7                                    58.70
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
14. Roye, Natalie            29.40  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
15. Robson, Emma             29.40  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.50
    Xtreme Elite
16. Arens, Raquel            29.80  0.7     28.70  1.0                                    58.50
    ArtSports
17. Christy, Jennifer        28.90  1.0     29.50  0.7                                    58.40
    All American Gymnastics
18. Taylor, Abby             28.70  1.0     29.60  0.7                                    58.30
    The Palaestra
19. Pitchford, Alex          28.90  0.7     29.40  0.5                                    58.30
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
20. Callaham, Allie          29.20  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.30
    UpsideDowners
21. Trinidad, Yesenia        29.00  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    58.20
    Air Extreme
22. French, Jessica          28.90  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    58.10
    3TI
23. Norman, Holly            29.20  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    58.00
    Powerhouse TNT
24. Hassel, Oksana           28.90  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    57.90
    Airborne Gymnastics
25. Cole, Brandy             29.10  0.7     28.70  0.5                                    57.80
    South Texas Elite
26. Zett, Kaley              28.70  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    57.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
27. Drake, Katie             28.80  1.0     28.80  0.7                                    57.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
28. Larson, Heather          29.30  0.7     28.30  1.0                                    57.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
29. Farr, Abby               28.70  0.7     28.60  0.5                                    57.30
    TG Sports
30. Carlson, Heather         28.70  0.5     28.10  0.7                                    56.80
    Top City Athletics
31. White, Madison           27.30  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    56.70
    T3
32. Gordon, Ainsley          28.20  0.7     28.50  0.5                                    56.70
    FlippenBounce
33. Ignatchenko, Nina        28.10  0.7     28.50  0.5                                    56.60
    Longview Gymnastics
34. Sutherland, Emily        28.10  0.5     28.20  0.7                                    56.30
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
35. VanSlooten, Haley        28.80  0.7     27.20  0.5                                    56.00
    South Texas Elite
36. Mctigue, Megan           28.00  0.5     26.80  1.0                                    54.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
37. Sampy, Kourtney           0.00          29.30  0.7                                    29.30
    Lydia's T&T
38. Lednicky, Alexa          20.70  0.5      0.00                                         20.70
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Griffith, Brandon        29.00  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    58.00
    Flip Fusion
 2. Chung, Alex              29.40  0.7     28.30  1.0                                    57.70
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 3. Bursiaga, Jonathan       28.10  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    57.10
    UpsideDowners
 4. Tobias, Connor           29.40  0.7     20.70  0.5                                    50.10
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. Wilson, Jake             20.60  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    49.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cook, Lindsey            29.90  1.2     30.10  1.3                                    60.00
    3TI
 2. Clark, Libby             29.90  1.3     30.10  1.7                                    60.00
    Acrotex
 3. Fitzsimmons, Karlie      29.90  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.80
    Acrotex
 4. Rosencutter, Aubrey      29.90  1.2     29.70  1.6                                    59.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 5. Lovell, Victoria         29.60  1.4     29.90  1.3                                    59.50
    The Palaestra
 6. Crites, Allison          30.10  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    59.50
    UpsideDowners
 7. Oldham, Megan            28.90  1.7     30.50  1.8                                    59.40
    Airborne Gymnastics
 8. Bray, Devin              29.20  1.4     30.20  1.3                                    59.40
    The Palaestra
 9. Lentini, Nikki           30.30  1.7     29.10  1.3                                    59.40
    Highflyers
10. Fincher, Alexandra       29.10  1.7     30.10  1.3                                    59.20
    The Palaestra
11. Wendel, Haley            29.40  1.4     29.80  1.3                                    59.20
    South Texas Elite
12. Skidmore, Elisha         29.90  1.3     29.30  1.2                                    59.20
    3TI
13. Esquivel, Lyndsie        29.50  1.4     29.60  1.2                                    59.10
    Powerhouse TNT
14. Stout, Brittany          29.20  1.3     29.60  1.7                                    58.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
15. Plummer, Katie           29.50  1.3     29.10  1.4                                    58.60
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
16. Morris, Taytum           28.90  1.6     29.60  1.2                                    58.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
17. Boteler, Brittney        29.00  1.6     29.50  1.7                                    58.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
18. Sharpe, Michiko          29.50  1.4     29.00  1.6                                    58.50
    Houston Gymnastics Center
19. Duplechain, Abby         29.60  1.7     28.90  1.6                                    58.50
    Highflyers
20. Etnyre, Lindsey          30.00  1.6     28.50  1.7                                    58.50
    Acrotex
21. Ruiz, Averie             28.70  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    58.30
    Air Extreme
22. Schmitt, Haley           29.30  1.6     29.00  1.7                                    58.30
    Acrotex
23. Walko, Carla             30.00  1.8     28.30  1.3                                    58.30
    Airborne Gymnastics
24. Chew, Shelby             29.50  1.4     28.60  1.2                                    58.10
    Acrotex
25. Rector, Haley            28.20  1.2     29.80  1.3                                    58.00
    Tenacious T&T
26. Davis, Jayla             28.60  0.9     29.30  1.2                                    57.90
    3TI
27. Hernandez, Brooke        29.50  1.2     28.40  1.3                                    57.90
    Legacy Elite
28. Bordoni, Lily            29.30  1.3     28.30  1.2                                    57.60
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
29. Baker, Madison           28.70  1.6     28.70  1.7                                    57.40
    TG Sports
30. Brandt, Kellsey          28.80  1.6     27.50  1.2                                    56.30
    Victoria Gymagic
31. Aguilar, Alexandra       27.00  1.7     28.60  1.6                                    55.60
    Taylor Tumbling
32. Sestak, Brenna           28.60  1.2     26.60  1.2                                    55.20
    Victoria Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brightwell, Clay         30.40  1.6     31.00  1.7                                    61.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Brown, Rex               30.60  1.6     29.70  1.2                                    60.30
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 3. Felker, Trey             30.20  1.3     30.00  1.5                                    60.20
    Omni Athletics T&T
 4. Sanders, Colton          30.20  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    60.20
    Air Extreme
 5. Brown, Lane              30.00  1.2     30.00  1.3                                    60.00
    The Palaestra
 6. Wallace, Thomas          29.40  1.8     29.60  1.8                                    59.00
    Airborne Gymnastics
 7. Phillips, Latrell        28.30  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    58.70
    3TI
 8. Clifton, Chase           29.50  1.2     29.00  1.6                                    58.50
    Tumble Texas
 9. Welch, Cody              28.10  1.2     28.90  1.6                                    57.00
    Gym Kat Sports Center
10. Dumith, Kolby            30.60  1.3     20.60  0.5                                    51.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
11. Silvas, Jason             0.00          30.10  1.6                                    30.10
    Omni Athletics T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DeWeese, Kaley           30.90  2.7     30.60  2.1                                    61.50
    The Palaestra
 2. Housden, Brooklin        29.70  2.1     31.50  2.7                                    61.20
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 3. Hays, Choyce             30.70  2.4     30.40  2.2                                    61.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Gow, Sarah               29.90  1.7     31.00  2.7                                    60.90
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Mentesana, Katie         28.70  1.7     31.10  3.0                                    59.80
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 6. Webb, Jordan             30.00  2.4     29.40  2.2                                    59.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 7. Wendt, Sydney            29.90  1.7     29.10  2.7                                    59.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Hinson, Aldon            29.30  2.2     29.60  1.8                                    58.90
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Clouthier, Rebecca       29.50  1.7     29.10  1.6                                    58.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Martinez, Emily          27.90  1.3     29.60  1.2                                    57.50
    Tenacious T&T
11. Comeaux, Mia             30.40  1.6     25.50  1.2                                    55.90
    T&T Express
12. Rosencutter, Mackenzie   29.30  1.7     20.80  0.7                                    50.10
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reed, Spencer            31.30  2.2     31.30  2.7                                    62.60
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 2. Maiolatesi, Tony         30.20  3.2     31.40  3.4                                    61.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Perry, Markus            30.60  1.7     30.90  2.7                                    61.50
    ArtSports
 4. Cragle, Kyle             30.00  2.1     31.40  2.7                                    61.40
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Johnston, Daryl          29.90  2.7     30.90  2.7                                    60.80
    Omni Athletics T&T
 6. Luke, Thomas             30.30  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    60.10
    T&T Express
 7. Wade, Tim                30.20  1.7     29.50  1.8                                    59.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
 8. Robinson, Justin         30.50  2.2     28.70  1.8                                    59.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
 9. Warga, Aaron             20.40  1.2     28.00  2.7                                    48.40
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Clare           31.80  3.2     31.70  3.4                                    63.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Kelley, Cheyenne         31.50  3.5     30.30  3.1                                    61.80
    Xtreme Elite
 3. Cox, Lacy                29.80  1.8     30.10  3.0                                    59.90
    SEAL Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shurtleff, Andrew        31.60  3.7     32.90  4.4                                    64.50
    The Palaestra
 2. Spence, Sam              31.40  3.5     32.10  3.3                                    63.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Fry, Ron                 31.30  3.6     32.10  4.4                                    63.40
    Stars NGV
 4. Anderson, Levi           31.30  3.5     31.50  3.2                                    62.80
    Basel's All-Star Gymnastics
 5. Parker, Chant            31.40  3.0      0.00                                         31.40
    South Texas Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brauns, Sarah            29.20  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.30
    T&T Express
 2. Boteler, Brooke          28.90  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    57.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Thompson, Stephanie      28.60  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.40
    Trinity T&T
 4. Lindgren, Samantha       28.60  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.30
    Houston Gymnastics Center
 5. Stapper, Samantha        28.10  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Underwood, Tres          27.80  0.5     20.10                                         47.90
    SEAL Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Augustine, Maley         30.10  0.7     29.90  1.0                                    60.00
    Gym-Fit
 2. Clyde, Mandy             29.10  1.0     29.90  0.7                                    59.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. King, Cheyenne           29.30  1.0     29.70  0.7                                    59.00
    T3
 4. Plentl, Emma             29.60  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.00
    ArtSports
 5. Armstrong, Sydney        29.90  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    59.00
    The Palaestra
 6. Shemroske, Kaitlyn       29.40  0.7     29.50  0.5                                    58.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 7. Ryan, Katie              29.50  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
 8. Farmer, Chelsea          29.20  1.0     29.50  0.7                                    58.70
    Borger Gymnastics
 9. Frey, Jaydie             29.70  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    58.70
    Xtreme Elite
10. Stern, Alana             29.80  0.7     28.80  0.5                                    58.60
    South Texas Elite
11. Bowerman, Maycee         28.80  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    58.20
    All American Gymnastics
12. Munsell, Jenna           29.50  0.7     28.60  0.5                                    58.10
    MG Flyers
13. Southall, Hali           28.50  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    57.60
    Borger Gymnastics
14. Miller, Krysta           29.60  0.7     26.20  1.0                                    55.80
    Airborne Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Forbus, Noah             29.70  0.7     28.30  1.0                                    58.00
    Stars NGV


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stengle, Haley           30.40  2.1     31.00  2.1                                    61.40
    Stars NGV
 2. Eisenhower, Brittany     30.30  1.6     30.90  1.8                                    61.20
    Powerhouse TNT
 3. Reck, Kristi             30.30  1.7     30.50  1.6                                    60.80
    ArtSports
 4. Howard, Madeline         30.00  1.7     30.30  1.9                                    60.30
    Acrotex
 5. Stewart, Sara            29.60  1.3     30.20  1.7                                    59.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Browning, Emma           29.80  1.3     30.00  1.4                                    59.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 7. Simatovich, McKinley     29.80  1.4     30.00  1.8                                    59.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 8. Wood, Shelby             29.30  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    59.70
    T3
 9. Brooks, Meghan           30.30  1.6     29.20  1.7                                    59.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
10. Baker, Darby             29.20  1.7     29.80  1.3                                    59.00
    ArtSports
11. Emmet, Michaela          29.30  1.6     29.60  1.2                                    58.90
    Tenacious T&T
12. Rohde, Shannon           28.90  1.2     29.80  1.2                                    58.70
    Gym Kat Sports Center
13. Martin, Shannon          29.50  1.2     28.60  1.2                                    58.10
    Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Villareal, Andy          30.20  1.4     30.20  1.3                                    60.40
    The Palaestra
 2. Rome, Calvin             30.40  1.3     29.80  1.7                                    60.20
    T&T Express
 3. Evans, Braxton           29.60  1.6     30.30  1.6                                    59.90
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Fenner, Jack(Dempsey)    29.80  1.6     28.60  1.7                                    58.40
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 5. Sadeik, Matthew          29.20  1.2     28.40  1.2                                    57.60
    ArtSports
 6. Dees, Michael            29.00  1.3     28.50  0.9                                    57.50
    Legacy Elite
 7. Tardy, David              0.00          29.90  2.1                                    29.90
    UpsideDowners


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crawford, Cameo          31.30  2.7     30.70  2.7                                    62.00
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Dock, Kelsey             30.80  2.7     30.60  2.1                                    61.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Blotevogel, Sarah        29.30  1.2     30.10  1.6                                    59.40
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 4. Green, Hannah            29.60  1.7     29.70  1.6                                    59.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Miller, Mallory          29.50  2.2     29.60  2.1                                    59.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 6. Raty, Charlie            29.10  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    58.90
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Roberts, Mallarie        28.90  1.2     28.90  1.2                                    57.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 8. Scruggs, Julia            0.00          30.40  2.7                                    30.40
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Demaris, Matthew         30.40  3.2     31.50  3.0                                    61.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Schmidt, Brian           29.70  1.8     30.90  2.7                                    60.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Sloan, Connor            31.00  2.7     29.50  1.7                                    60.50
    ArtSports
 4. Molstad, Daniel(Danny)   30.50  2.5     29.60  1.9                                    60.10
    A Flip Zone
 5. Tannert, Jonathan(JT)    29.90  1.8     29.80  2.7                                    59.70
    A Flip Zone
 6. Eastepp, Thomas(Rex)     29.60  2.7     28.90  1.6                                    58.50
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 7. Wallace, Jacob           28.80  1.6     27.60  2.9                                    56.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Brackett, Stewart        30.70  3.2     21.00  0.9                                    51.70
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reck, Cynthia            31.70  3.3     31.50  4.4                                    63.20
    ArtSports
 2. Bernard, Brittney        31.60  2.9     31.20  3.1                                    62.80
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T
 3. Ory, Jacqueline          30.50  2.7     31.50  2.9                                    62.00
    FlippenBounce
 4. Kulka, Mackenzie         29.00  2.7     31.50  2.9                                    60.50
    Oklahoma Extreme T&T


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bashrum, Bryan           32.80  4.4     32.90  4.4                                    65.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Pettus, Matthew          32.30  4.8     30.80  3.0                                    63.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Vargas, Robert           31.10  3.1     30.80  3.7                                    61.90
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Newton, Austin           30.10  2.7     30.90  2.9                                    61.00
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Land, Alex               31.40  3.5     27.20  3.2                                    58.60
    Omni Athletics T&T
 6. Moore, Wyatt             31.60  3.8     20.60  0.5                                    52.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hughes, Whitney          31.30  2.7     31.90  4.4                                    63.20
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Harclerode, Lauren       31.80  2.9     30.90  3.1                                    62.70
    ArtSports
 3. Salois, Samantha         31.50  3.0     31.10  2.7                                    62.60
    The Palaestra
 4. Judkins, Karyly          31.60  3.5     30.90  2.7                                    62.50
    Xtreme Elite
 5. Rohde, Courtney          29.60  2.9     29.40  1.3                                    59.00
    Gym Kat Sports Center
 6. Wabbel, Daniela          29.80  3.4     28.70  4.4                                    58.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamics Plus
 7. Shaibani, Paula          30.50  2.7     20.60  0.5                                    51.10
    The Flipn Centre


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crawford, Seth           31.40  4.4     32.60  4.4                                    64.00
    Gymnast Factory
 2. O'Dell, Michael          30.80  3.6     31.70  3.4                                    62.50
    T3
 3. Miller, Eric             30.60  3.3     31.80  3.3                                    62.40
    T3
 4. Casey, Dylan             29.80  2.9     31.80  3.4                                    61.60
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Watson, Richard           0.00          32.60  5.2                                    32.60
    T3


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. James, Jaycee            32.30  5.6     33.30  4.8                                    65.60
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Bowman, Kristen          31.70  5.2     32.50  4.8                                    64.20
    ArtSports
 3. Williamson, Alyssa       32.60  6.0     31.60  3.7                                    64.20
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Dunavin, Shaylee         31.00  2.9     31.80  4.8                                    62.80
    Trinity T&T
 5. Krenek, Katherine        31.70  4.4     22.10  2.0                                    53.80
    Elite Champion Gymnastics
 6. Maldonado, Miranda       22.10  2.4     31.00  4.4                                    53.10
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Rossi, Mary               0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gifford, Philip          34.50  6.0     35.00  6.4                                    69.50
    ArtSports
 2. Lindsey, Levi            33.50  4.8     33.50  5.2                                    67.00
    Tenacious T&T
 3. Newton, Blake            32.60  5.2     32.00  5.2                                    64.60
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Chiacchia, Samuel        33.30  5.2     23.20  2.8                                    56.50
    ArtSports
 5. Sapolio, Scott            0.00          33.80  5.2                                    33.80
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gandy, Sarah             33.30  5.6     34.60  5.6                                    67.90
    3TI


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Doles, Tony              33.90  6.4     33.70  6.4                                    67.60
    UpsideDowners
 2. Terrell, Tyler           34.50  5.6     27.40  3.3                                    61.90
    Elite Champion Gymnastics