TUMBLING / 3 to 4 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McGee, Mathias           27.20          29.00                                         56.20
    Cave Catz


TUMBLING / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ory, Gabrielle           27.30          28.10                                         55.40
    Flippen Bounce
 2. Torrez, Ali              27.60          27.20                                         54.80
    Tumble Texas
 3. Agnew, Grace             27.10          27.40                                         54.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Blevins, Kenley          27.00          26.80                                         53.80
    Air Extreme
 5. Guetersloh, Caitlyn      26.30          26.60                                         52.90
    Air Extreme
 6. Sims, Faith              24.80          26.30                                         51.10
    Air Extreme
 7. Ory, Emily               25.30          24.50                                         49.80
    Flippen Bounce
 8. Holley, Delaney          27.00          21.20                                         48.20
    Twist-N-Shout
 9. Burrow, Lene'            22.20          24.90                                         47.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
10. Banum, Reagan            23.70          21.20                                         44.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics
11. Laster, Cambry           23.00          20.30                                         43.30
    Borger Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 5 to 6 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fugate, Raymond          27.50          27.10                                         54.60
    Artesia Gymnastics
 2. McNeely, Logan           21.60          21.50                                         43.10
    Artesia Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Builta, Emmi             28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 2. McGehee, Meghan          27.10          27.40                                         54.50
    Air Extreme
 3. Underwood, McKeely       27.90          23.70                                         51.60
    Air Extreme
 4. Roberts, Riley           25.00          26.10                                         51.10
    Acrospirits
 5. Jones, Caitlyn           24.40          21.40                                         45.80
    Cave Catz
 6. Vaughn, Sydney           22.40          18.70                                         41.10
    Artesia Gymnastics
 7. Folks, Tessa             18.50          15.60                                         34.10
    Cave Catz


TUMBLING / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Esch, Keely              27.60          23.40                                         51.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Whitehead, Kourtney      27.10          23.50                                         50.60
    Acrospirits
 3. Gomez, Lizzy             26.00          23.30                                         49.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Baeza, Sarahi            27.20          26.60                                         53.80
    Acrospirits
 2. Tejera, Catarina         27.60          25.00                                         52.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Broussard, Alahnnah      26.20          25.90                                         52.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Jones, Mikayla           25.40          19.70                                         45.10
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 5. Lavake, Ashton           23.30          20.20                                         43.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 5 to 6 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Syrus, Mi'Lan            27.20          25.30                                         52.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Young, Ashton            26.20          22.00                                         48.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TUMBLING / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hyman, Caitlin           28.00          26.90                                         54.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Dudley, Kennedy          27.90          26.60                                         54.50
    South Texas Elite Starz
 3. Pena, Isabella           26.70          26.00                                         52.70
    Texas Twisters
 4. Jaime, Kaeli             26.70          23.10                                         49.80
    Acrospirits
 5. Dobson, Taryn            26.60          18.20                                         44.80
    Acrospirits
 6. Ray, Brenna              20.30          14.40                                         34.70
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Drumma, Madeleine        28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Air Extreme
 2. Meyer, Abbie             28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    Air Extreme
 3. Gill, Kyley              27.80          27.50                                         55.30
    Air Extreme
 4. Gilmore, Lauryn          26.90          27.30                                         54.20
    Air Extreme
 5. Roeder, Elise            26.80          26.30                                         53.10
    Air Extreme
 5. Hagedorn, Jessica        26.60          26.50                                         53.10
    Artesia Gymnastics
 7. Granato, Piper           27.80          24.60                                         52.40
    Air Extreme
 8. Edwards, Chloe           27.00          23.70                                         50.70
    Artesia Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Strickland, Christian    28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    Lubbock Sunshiners


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vanlent, Maleia          28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Rivers, Marshall         28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Lubbock Sunshiners
 3. Carrasco, Kyler          28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    Upsidedowners
 3. Elliff, Riley            27.70          28.10                                         55.80
    Tumble Texas
 5. Holt, Marisa             27.00          27.70                                         54.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Dawson, Mckenna          27.30          27.10                                         54.40
    Upsidedowners
 7. Munguia, Kealeigh        27.20          27.00                                         54.20
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 8. Morales, Saig            26.30          26.90                                         53.20
    Cave Catz
 9. Espinel, Ariana          26.20          26.60                                         52.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
10. Stroud, Reagan           25.90          26.50                                         52.40
    Borger Gymnastics
11. Clark, Katelyn           26.20          25.80                                         52.00
    Artesia Gymnastics
11. Harris, Samyra           27.40          24.60                                         52.00
    Lubbock Sunshiners
13. Flores, Gabby            24.30          27.60                                         51.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics
14. Webb, Brinlie            25.80          25.80                                         51.60
    Acrospirits
15. Brooks, Margarita        23.80          26.80                                         50.60
    Artesia Gymnastics
16. Widner, Brooke           26.90          23.20                                         50.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
17. Loftis, Reagan           23.90          26.00                                         49.90
    Cave Catz
18. Manuel, Freya            25.40          24.30                                         49.70
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
19. Vicknair, Payton         23.40          26.00                                         49.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
20. Niblett, Shelby          24.60          23.80                                         48.40
    3TI
21. Brightwell, Brooke       23.70          24.50                                         48.20
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
22. Mills, Alli              15.00          28.10                                         43.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Meadors, Ross            27.70          26.60                                         54.30
    Cave Catz
 2. Bradley, Logan           27.40          24.60                                         52.00
    3TI


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rutherford, Calie        28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 2. Vaughn, Brysann          28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Air Extreme
 3. Gilmore, Lyndee          28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Chaney, Kristen          27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    Twist-N-Shout
 5. Johnson, Courtney        26.40          28.20                                         54.60
    Upsidedowners
 6. Rendon, Kaylee           26.20          27.40                                         53.60
    Upsidedowners
 7. Zacary, Theron           25.80          27.40                                         53.20
    Upsidedowners
 8. Arnold, Bailey           26.30          25.70                                         52.00
    Artesia Gymnastics
 9. Parrish, Jaci            26.10          23.10                                         49.20
    Artesia Gymnastics
10. Jackson, Jazmyn          24.80          23.20                                         48.00
    Acrospirits
11. Black, Courtney          25.00          23.00                                         48.00
    Acrospirits
12. Pena, Ellie              23.70          23.00                                         46.70
    Victoria Gymagic
13. Mahaley, Madison         22.50          23.10                                         45.60
    Tumble Texas
14. Williams, Kaitlynn       23.10          22.40                                         45.50
    Borger Gymnastics
15. Couch, Natalie           22.40           0.00                                         22.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Boggs, Logan             24.20          23.10                                         47.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Webb, Kylie              29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    T3 Tulsa
 2. Klimas, Nel              28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Raines, Katelynn         28.60          27.50                                         56.10
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Scheller, Cara           28.80          27.20                                         56.00
    Tumble Texas
 5. Selman, Lacye            28.10          26.80                                         54.90
    Acrospirits
 6. Walk, Mailey             25.20          21.80                                         47.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Melton, Madilyn          23.30          20.30                                         43.60
    Acrospirits
 8. Ray, Brinleigh           23.30          20.20                                         43.50
    Acrospirits
 9. Dellamaestr, Emilie      23.00          19.90                                         42.90
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hillin, Hunter           28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    Kidsport Team N'Flight
 2. Jones, Harley            27.70          27.50                                         55.20
    All-American Gymnastics
 3. Preston, Walker          27.70          26.70                                         54.40
    3TI
 4. Wolf, Chaise             28.60          22.40                                         51.00
    Artesia Gymnastics
 5. Unwin, Conner            23.20          22.30                                         45.50
    Borger Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Talley, Cari             28.50          27.80                                         56.30
    Twist-N-Shout
 2. Cobb, Micah              28.50          27.20                                         55.70
    Longview Gymnastics
 3. Lipscomb, Madyson        28.90          26.60                                         55.50
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 4. Blevins, Caitlin         28.00          27.10                                         55.10
    Air Extreme
 5. Vanderburg, Kensley      28.10          26.80                                         54.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 6. Simpson, Olivia          28.60          26.20                                         54.80
    Air Extreme
 7. Danley, Riley            28.10          26.60                                         54.70
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 8. Phelan, Sydney           28.00          26.50                                         54.50
    Acrospirits
 9. Buitron, Trinity         27.70          26.50                                         54.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
10. Siewert, Isabella        28.00          26.20                                         54.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
11. Davis, Michelle          27.90          26.20                                         54.10
    T3 Tulsa
12. Bowman, Staciana         28.00          26.00                                         54.00
    Cave Catz
13. Hodnett, Savanna         27.50          26.20                                         53.70
    Anti-Gravity Zone
14. Mabrey, Ashley           27.30          26.30                                         53.60
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
15. Fowler, Lindsey          28.00          25.50                                         53.50
    Acrospirits
16. Miller, Tate             27.50          25.90                                         53.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
17. Short, Maryn             27.50          25.80                                         53.30
    High Flyers TNT
18. Shostak, Katia           28.00          25.30                                         53.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
19. Wininger, Abigail        27.40          25.70                                         53.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
20. Burton, Cheyenne         27.20          25.50                                         52.70
    Victoria Gymagic
21. Chaix, Chloe             26.60          25.90                                         52.50
    3TI
22. Goodwine, Rachel         27.00          25.40                                         52.40
    Victoria Gymagic
23. Alexander, Rachel        27.10          25.00                                         52.10
    ArtSports
24. Zink, Hailey             26.80          25.20                                         52.00
    Cave Catz
24. Gregory, McKauley        26.80          25.20                                         52.00
    Air Extreme
26. King, Kassidy            26.60          25.10                                         51.70
    Upsidedowners
26. Royston, Isabelle        26.60          25.10                                         51.70
    Cave Catz
28. Wood, Tyler              26.60          24.80                                         51.40
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
29. Pierman, Haley           26.70          24.40                                         51.10
    K&L Tumbletown
30. Oaks, Madison            26.90          23.60                                         50.50
    Victoria Gymagic
31. Whitehead, Whitney       26.20          23.70                                         49.90
    Acrospirits
32. Pickett, Carly           25.10          24.50                                         49.60
    Victoria Gymagic
33. Blocker, Mallary         26.00          20.80                                         46.80
    Acrospirits
34. Darilek, Kelsi           24.20          22.40                                         46.60
    Victoria Gymagic
35. Spears, Kazzi            26.30          16.00                                         42.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ammutinato, Amadeo       29.00          28.10                                         57.10
    Basel's Gymnastics
 2. Hudson, Tyler            28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    ArtSports
 3. Miller, Grant            27.70          27.50                                         55.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Wade, Cale               27.30          25.20                                         52.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
 5. Horst, Logan             27.30          18.50                                         45.80
    Air Extreme
 6. Cook, Garrett            22.30          15.90                                         38.20
    3TI


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clark, Kaeleigh          28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    Gym-Fit
 2. Whitfield, Keaghan       28.20          27.50                                         55.70
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 3. Jones, Dajia             27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    K&L Tumbletown
 4. Fritch, Ashley           27.40          26.00                                         53.40
    T3 Tulsa
 5. Alford, Shavieya         25.70          27.30                                         53.00
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 6. Servantez, Nichole       26.30          26.40                                         52.70
    All-American Gymnastics
 7. Taylor, Makinli          26.10          26.50                                         52.60
    Taylor Tumbling
 8. Thomas, Anna             25.70          26.70                                         52.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Corbett, Landry          24.60          26.70                                         51.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
10. Miller, Camryn           24.10          26.40                                         50.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vigil, Lexi              30.60  1.9     29.30  2.0                                    59.90
    Acrospirits
 2. Popejoy, Sarah           29.70  1.9     29.20  2.0                                    58.90
    Air Extreme
 3. Rodriguez, Emmy          29.50  1.9     27.40  2.0                                    56.90
    Texas Twisters
 4. Wagner, Avery            29.60  1.9     27.20  2.0                                    56.80
    K&L Tumbletown
 5. Harrison, Elliot         25.20  1.9     24.00  2.0                                    49.20
    Artesia Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bramlett, Kalli-Blake    26.70  2.1     28.10  2.1                                    54.80
    Texas Twisters
 2. Willis, Tae              27.00  2.1     27.40  2.2                                    54.40
    Cave Catz


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rackler, Delanie         28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Tumble Texas
 2. Reese, Savannah          28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    Air Extreme
 3. Sadler, Payton           27.50          27.00                                         54.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Dingis, Megan            27.40          26.80                                         54.20
    Tumble Texas


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Perez, Sydney            29.10          29.60                                         58.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 2. Ransom, Kaitlynn         29.20          29.10                                         58.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 3. Guebard, Kelcy           28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Sheppard, Paige          28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Graham, Ashtyn           28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Gardner, Abigail         28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Loewen, Kambri           27.40          27.90                                         55.30
    Acrospirits
 8. Moore, Brynn             27.70          27.30                                         55.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 8. Krumwiede, Camille       26.70          28.30                                         55.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Dedear, Laura            27.40          27.40                                         54.80
    The Palaestra
11. Settles, Lauren          25.90          28.70                                         54.60
    Powerhouse TNT
12. Vincent, Meredith        27.20          27.30                                         54.50
    Powerhouse TNT
13. McCoy, Meghan            26.60          27.30                                         53.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
14. Moore, Brielee           25.30          28.30                                         53.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
15. Dunbar, Shelby           26.30          26.90                                         53.20
    Lubbock Sunshiners
16. Chambers, Emily          27.00          25.90                                         52.90
    Air Extreme
17. Odom, Ashton             24.70          27.20                                         51.90
    Red Dirt Gymnastics
17. Bledsoe, Haylee          26.90          25.00                                         51.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
19. Little, Autumn           26.90          24.10                                         51.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
20. Albin, Marie             26.00          23.90                                         49.90
    Acrospirits
21. Byars, Deborah           21.40          26.90                                         48.30
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
21. Miller, Kaylee           24.70          23.60                                         48.30
    Acrospirits
23. Lingelbach, Kayla        23.90          24.30                                         48.20
    Acrospirits
24. Davis, Avery             23.50          23.90                                         47.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
25. Chung, Elena             22.70          23.80                                         46.50
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
26. Delehant, Molly          21.60          24.80                                         46.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tron, Hunter             28.50          29.10                                         57.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Johnson, David           27.40          27.90                                         55.30
    Acrospirits
 3. Espinel, Jose            19.20          23.70                                         42.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mauritsen, Alexandra     27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
 2. Santana, Amanda          27.70          27.60                                         55.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Swiger, MaryGrace        27.20          27.90                                         55.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Krueger, Rylie           26.90          27.90                                         54.80
    Air Extreme
 5. Simmons, Summer          26.80          27.70                                         54.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 6. Carrera, Kamryn          26.80          27.70                                         54.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
 7. Wesson, Hannah           27.10          27.20                                         54.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
 8. Gutierrez, Kayla         26.10          28.10                                         54.20
    Twist-N-Shout
 9. Pompa, Sofia             26.70          27.40                                         54.10
    Acrospirits
10. Baker, Natalie           25.40          28.10                                         53.50
    Kidsport Team N'Flight
11. Harah, Kayla             26.50          26.60                                         53.10
    Borger Gymnastics
12. Jaime, Aliza             26.90          23.40                                         50.30
    Acrospirits
13. Nowak, Presley           26.80          23.40                                         50.20
    Taylor Tumbling
14. Hyatt, Ashlyn            26.50          23.20                                         49.70
    Air Extreme
15. Metzig, Megan            26.30          23.20                                         49.50
    Air Extreme
16. Smith, Lubov             24.60          22.80                                         47.40
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Black, Brody             25.80          27.00                                         52.80
    Acrospirits
 2. Gaither, Trenton         25.10          27.60                                         52.70
    Acrospirits
 3. Bermea, Zeke             21.40          27.60                                         49.00
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Holguin, Kassandra       28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Tumble Texas
 2. Pruski, Jordyn           28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 3. Squyres, Emily           28.50          27.70                                         56.20
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Tardy, Joelie            28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Upsidedowners
 5. Talley, Jamie            28.50          27.40                                         55.90
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
 6. Maryland, Iris           27.80          27.80                                         55.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Grimble, Robyn           27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    Twist-N-Shout
 8. Miller, Nicole           28.40          26.50                                         54.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 9. Wilson, Sidney           27.80          26.40                                         54.20
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
10. Read, Avery              27.60          26.50                                         54.10
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
11. Carlisle, Carolyn        27.30          26.40                                         53.70
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
12. Childress, Payton        26.90          26.10                                         53.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Compton, Lilly           27.10          25.90                                         53.00
    Victoria Gymagic
14. Smith, Casyn             27.30          25.60                                         52.90
    North Texas Gym Academy
15. Jones, Rebekah           25.50          26.00                                         51.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
16. Grado, Daniella          25.80          25.50                                         51.30
    Taylor Tumbling
17. Perez, Brenley           27.50          22.40                                         49.90
    Air Extreme
18. Owen, Daven              27.50          20.70                                         48.20
    Air Extreme
18. White, Peyton            25.70          22.50                                         48.20
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
20. Morrow, Emma             23.30          20.40                                         43.70
    Skywalkers


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parker, Braden           28.10          27.40                                         55.50
    Basel's Gymnastics
 2. Armbrister, J.R.         26.40          22.10                                         48.50
    The Gymnastics Place
 3. Cullinane, Shane         23.10          20.00                                         43.10
    The Gymnastics Place


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Romaguera, Savien        28.40          27.40                                         55.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Rask, Mylea              27.90          27.10                                         55.00
    Air Extreme
 3. Matthews, Caitlin        28.20          26.70                                         54.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. Carrillo, Lindsey        27.90          26.90                                         54.80
    Tumble Texas
 5. Bray, Dixen              28.00          26.60                                         54.60
    Excite
 6. D'annunzio, Gabi         27.60          26.90                                         54.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Grooms, Shelby           27.80          26.60                                         54.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
 8. D'annunzio, Lexi         27.20          27.10                                         54.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 9. Lovorn, Baily            27.90          26.30                                         54.20
    Extreme
10. Doyle, Andie             27.60          26.50                                         54.10
    The Gymnastics Place
11. Urias, Mackenzie         27.70          26.40                                         54.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
12. Gibbons, Caanon          27.90          26.20                                         54.10
    Acrospirits
13. Griffin, Morgan          27.40          26.40                                         53.80
    Anti-Gravity Zone
14. Jacobs, Lindsay          27.10          26.60                                         53.70
    Victoria Gymagic
15. Kiesau, Rachel           27.40          25.90                                         53.30
    T3 Tulsa
16. Unwin, Morgan            27.20          25.90                                         53.10
    Borger Gymnastics
17. McKinney, Mallory        27.60          25.50                                         53.10
    Tumble Texas
18. Frome, Robyn             28.30          24.80                                         53.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
19. Lingen, Hannah           27.30          25.70                                         53.00
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
20. Smith, Peyton            26.30          26.50                                         52.80
    Flip Fusion
21. Losoncy, Megan           27.40          25.40                                         52.80
    T3 Tulsa
22. Davis, Angie             27.00          25.70                                         52.70
    T3 Tulsa
23. Weissman, Taylor         27.70          25.00                                         52.70
    ArtSports
24. Harris, Alyssa           26.80          25.80                                         52.60
    3TI
25. Stewart, Brylee          27.10          25.50                                         52.60
    Upsidedowners
26. Webb, Brittan            27.00          25.20                                         52.20
    Acrospirits
27. Fitzgerald, Audrey       27.30          24.90                                         52.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
28. Wade, Ashtin             26.20          25.80                                         52.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
29. Bassett, Callie          27.00          25.00                                         52.00
    Air Extreme
30. Stelly, Gracie           27.00          24.90                                         51.90
    High Flyers TNT
31. Skalicky, Mikaela        27.00          24.80                                         51.80
    Victoria Gymagic
32. Ledesma, Ambry           26.80          24.90                                         51.70
    Victoria Gymagic
33. Lamb, Brooke             26.70          24.60                                         51.30
    Acrospirits
33. Grant, Abbie             26.70          24.60                                         51.30
    Acrospirits
35. Parkinen, Kirstin        26.80          24.30                                         51.10
    Rock-N-Tumble
36. Osburn, Aspyn            26.40          24.50                                         50.90
    Acrospirits
37. Lambright, Samara        26.60          24.00                                         50.60
    Acrospirits
38. Fong, Bri                26.60          23.80                                         50.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
39. Reid, Hannah             26.20          23.70                                         49.90
    Acrospirits
40. Banks, Mackenzie         25.60          23.60                                         49.20
    Upsidedowners
41. Taylor, Laci             25.60          22.90                                         48.50
    Taylor Tumbling
42. Spencer, Cailin          24.10          23.30                                         47.40
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
43. Trlicek, Rylee           20.20          13.90                                         34.10
    K&L Tumbletown
44. Ford, Kendall            19.90          14.10                                         34.00
    All-American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Medellin, Justin         28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Anderson, Alec           28.10          27.00                                         55.10
    Basel's Gymnastics
 3. Grant, Max               28.20          26.70                                         54.90
    Acrospirits
 4. Jenkins, Max             28.50          26.40                                         54.90
    The Palaestra
 5. Hamil, Heath             28.50          26.30                                         54.80
    Air Extreme
 6. Nunamaker, Luke          27.30          27.30                                         54.60
    3TI
 7. Lentini, Victor          28.50          25.60                                         54.10
    High Flyers TNT
 8. Magdaleno, Brayden       27.30          26.40                                         53.70
    Skywalkers
 8. Lewis, Matthew           27.30          26.40                                         53.70
    Rock-N-Tumble
10. Ledbetter, Caleb         27.10          25.90                                         53.00
    Upsidedowners
11. Ridgeway, Garett         27.10          25.50                                         52.60
    Cave Catz
12. Benibo, Blessing         27.50          25.00                                         52.50
    Air Extreme
13. Tisdale, Seth            27.00          25.30                                         52.30
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
14. Walko, Earl              27.60          24.70                                         52.30
    Airborne Gymnastics
15. Shoemaker, Machaon       26.70          25.30                                         52.00
    Cave Catz
16. Esch, Austin             26.70          24.60                                         51.30
    Acrospirits
17. Gomez, Caleb             26.80          24.10                                         50.90
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hodnett, Callee          27.30          27.70                                         55.00
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 2. Bice, Madi               26.90          27.90                                         54.80
    Gym-Fit
 3. Keely, Dorian            27.00          27.20                                         54.20
    High Flyers TNT
 4. Jenkins, Julia           26.40          27.70                                         54.10
    T3 Tulsa
 5. Haney, Jenna             26.70          27.40                                         54.10
    Excite
 6. Williams, Gaby           26.00          27.70                                         53.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Ables, Brenna            26.60          27.10                                         53.70
    Air Extreme
 8. Hanshew, Drew            26.00          27.50                                         53.50
    Upsidedowners
 9. Spence, Maddie           25.60          27.80                                         53.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
10. Coggins, Taylor          25.80          27.50                                         53.30
    Cave Catz
11. Patek, Kaleigh           26.10          27.00                                         53.10
    South Texas Elite Starz
12. Howard, Gracie           27.20          25.60                                         52.80
    South Texas Elite Starz
13. McLarty, Saige           25.30          27.40                                         52.70
    Victoria Gymagic
14. Parker, Lauren           25.40          27.30                                         52.70
    South Texas Elite Starz
15. Norman, Dajanada         25.40          27.00                                         52.40
    Extreme
16. Eldredge, Ashley         26.10          26.20                                         52.30
    Upsidedowners
17. Kingsbury, Chaynee       25.20          26.80                                         52.00
    Red Dirt Gymnastics
18. Brauns, Lillie           25.80          25.90                                         51.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
19. Thelander, Avry          25.60          26.00                                         51.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
20. Jones, Chandler          23.70          27.70                                         51.40
    3TI
21. Rutherford, Autum        24.30          27.10                                         51.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
22. Stevens, Jessica         25.00          26.30                                         51.30
    ArtSports
23. Burritt, Aerin           25.40          25.90                                         51.30
    Acrospirits
24. Dotter, Gracie           24.60          26.00                                         50.60
    Victoria Gymagic
25. Immel, Hannah            25.00          25.30                                         50.30
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
26. Castillo, Megyn          25.30          22.90                                         48.20
    Upsidedowners
27. Loyall, Brittany         21.40          24.00                                         45.40
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Marr, Micah              27.10          28.50                                         55.60
    Gym-Fit
 2. Blair, Kofi              26.90          28.00                                         54.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Pace, Ethan              26.30          27.50                                         53.80
    T3 Tulsa
 4. Timm, Hunter             25.00          27.20                                         52.20
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Rackard, Colby           25.20          26.80                                         52.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 6. Widenor, Dakota          24.60          27.30                                         51.90
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 7. Doles, Jaquan            24.00          26.00                                         50.00
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harris, Payton           30.00  1.9     28.30  2.0                                    58.30
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 2. Williams, Zskaira        29.20  1.9     28.40  2.0                                    57.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Thompson, Summer         28.50  1.9     28.40  2.0                                    56.90
    T3 Tulsa
 4. Lilley, Macie            28.20  1.9     27.90  2.0                                    56.10
    Upsidedowners
 5. Rolan, Madison           28.60  1.9     27.50  2.0                                    56.10
    Tumble Texas
 6. Ammutinato, Maria        27.40  1.9     28.50  2.0                                    55.90
    Basel's Gymnastics
 7. Dunavin, Brylee          28.40  1.9     27.50  2.0                                    55.90
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 8. Thompson, Macy           28.90  1.9     26.20  2.0                                    55.10
    Upsidedowners
 9. Servantez, Kayla         26.90  1.9     27.70  2.0                                    54.60
    All-American Gymnastics
10. Davis, Sky               27.40  1.9     26.70  2.0                                    54.10
    Upsidedowners
11. Kelley, Kiley            27.30  2.0     26.60  2.1                                    53.90
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
12. Maddison, Brittany       27.10  1.9     26.70  2.0                                    53.80
    Flippen Bounce
13. Wade, Faith              28.40  1.9     25.40  2.0                                    53.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
14. Harris, Briana           25.90  2.0     27.80  2.1                                    53.70
    Acrospirits
15. Frizzell, Kylie          27.20  1.9     26.20  2.0                                    53.40
    All-American Gymnastics
16. Grossie, Morgan          25.40  1.4     26.70  2.0                                    52.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
17. Frazier, Kenley          26.60  1.9     23.40  2.0                                    50.00
    Air Extreme
18. Cook, Bethani            25.90  1.9     19.70  1.4                                    45.60
    Flip Fusion


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Allen, Ryan              28.40  1.9     28.10  2.0                                    56.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Doles, Travon            27.10  1.9     25.40  2.0                                    52.50
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reyes, Nyla              28.30  2.1     28.10  2.3                                    56.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Ory, Natalie             27.90  2.0     27.50  2.3                                    55.40
    Flippen Bounce
 3. Jenkins, Hannah          27.60  2.1     26.90  2.2                                    54.50
    Acrospirits
 4. Correa, Cordey           26.80  2.2     26.30  2.3                                    53.10
    Upsidedowners
 5. Silhan, Shea             28.30  2.1      0.00                                         28.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Autry, Scott             28.00  2.1     28.10  2.3                                    56.10
    ArtSports


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Briana            25.70          28.90  2.4                                    54.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Rodriguez, Jasmine       24.90          26.90  2.4                                    51.80
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Foster, Corbin           26.30          25.00  2.4                                    51.30
    Twist-N-Shout


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parrish, Kyle            26.70          23.90                                         50.60
    Kidsport Team N'Flight


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Doucet, Leigha           27.50          28.00                                         55.50
    Powerhouse TNT


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Arrant, Breann           28.70          27.80                                         56.50
    Twist-N-Shout
 2. Rackler-Ellison, Averie  27.60          28.40                                         56.00
    Tumble Texas
 3. Swiger, Sarah            26.70          28.30                                         55.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Martinez, Adrianne       27.60          27.30                                         54.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
 5. Cruz, Meagan             26.80          28.00                                         54.80
    Tumble Texas
 6. Perryman, Bailee         27.10          27.70                                         54.80
    Lubbock Sunshiners
 7. Piercy, Natalie          26.60          27.40                                         54.00
    Red Dirt Gymnastics
 8. Simmons, Desiree         25.50          23.20                                         48.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. White, Alexis            28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Stoner, Madeline         29.00          27.40                                         56.40
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
 3. Grace, Elena             28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Richards, Lindsey        28.60          27.40                                         56.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Odom, Erika              28.10          27.50                                         55.60
    Red Dirt Gymnastics
 6. Arens, Raquel            28.30          27.10                                         55.40
    ArtSports
 7. Long, Ashley             28.00          27.20                                         55.20
    Tumble Texas
 7. Hewson, Madison          28.10          27.10                                         55.20
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. Pearson, Deana           27.70          27.20                                         54.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
10. Parrish, Jenna           27.60          27.10                                         54.70
    Kidsport Team N'Flight
11. Bliss, Allison           27.40          26.40                                         53.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Lopez, Marissa           26.80          26.30                                         53.10
    Taylor Tumbling
13. Guerrero, Anissa         27.70          24.60                                         52.30
    Lubbock Sunshiners
14. Bussell, Alexa           27.70          23.00                                         50.70
    3TI
15. Heymann, Madison         25.00          20.10                                         45.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vice, Kynadie            28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    High Flyers TNT
 2. Stelly, Shelby           28.10          27.40                                         55.50
    High Flyers TNT
 3. Sanders, Bailee          28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    3TI
 4. Walker, Jordan           27.80          27.30                                         55.10
    T3 Tulsa
 5. Hollier, Allison         27.90          27.10                                         55.00
    Lydia's Tumblers
 6. Burgess, Megan           28.20          26.70                                         54.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Lively, Anna             27.00          27.40                                         54.40
    T3 Tulsa
 8. Quintanilla, AJ          27.80          26.60                                         54.40
    Acrospirits
 8. McAnnelly, Anna          27.80          26.60                                         54.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
10. Turner, Lauren           28.20          26.00                                         54.20
    Twist-N-Shout
11. Allen, Lacee             26.20          27.30                                         53.50
    3TI
12. Dora, Kendra             27.20          26.20                                         53.40
    Victoria Gymagic
13. Alarid, Alicia           27.10          26.00                                         53.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
14. Earnest, Ashlyn          27.10          25.90                                         53.00
    Borger Gymnastics
15. Plummer, Katie           27.80          25.20                                         53.00
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
16. Godsey, Ella             27.20          25.60                                         52.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
17. Pearce, Charlotte        25.60          26.90                                         52.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
18. Armes, Cierra            27.20          25.30                                         52.50
    Air Extreme
19. Crawford, Katie          26.30          26.10                                         52.40
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
20. Smith, Alyx              26.90          25.40                                         52.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
21. Byers, Nicky             26.50          25.60                                         52.10
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
22. Lokey, Kate              26.60          25.40                                         52.00
    Air Extreme
23. Wendel, Haley            26.60          25.20                                         51.80
    South Texas Elite Starz
24. Martin, Savanah          26.80          25.00                                         51.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
25. Underwood, Libby         26.00          25.30                                         51.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
26. Tracy, Victoria          26.80          24.20                                         51.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
27. Jones, Kinley            25.90          24.20                                         50.10
    Borger Gymnastics
28. Del, Payton              26.50          20.10                                         46.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dean, Dylan              27.60          27.10                                         54.70
    Twist-N-Shout
 2. Rebeil, PJ               28.30          26.30                                         54.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Thornton, Tyree          28.00          26.40                                         54.40
    Lubbock Sunshiners
 4. Strickland, Tyson        27.70          26.40                                         54.10
    Lubbock Sunshiners
 5. Parker, Eric             26.50          27.40                                         53.90
    Airborne Gymnastics
 6. Bentley, Joshua          26.90          26.80                                         53.70
    The Palaestra
 7. Felker, Trey             27.60          26.00                                         53.60
    Omni Athletics T & T
 8. Romaguera, Sabaz         27.10          26.00                                         53.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 9. Pippin, Bailey           27.00          25.50                                         52.50
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
10. Piano, Gavan             27.20          24.50                                         51.70
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
11. Torres, Devon            26.90          20.30                                         47.20
    Artesia Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pitchford, Alex          26.90          28.50                                         55.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
 2. Manuel, Celeste          27.90          27.30                                         55.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Armbrister, Shelby       27.10          28.00                                         55.10
    The Gymnastics Place
 4. Johnson, Rebekah         27.10          27.90                                         55.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 5. Butter, Kayla            27.10          27.80                                         54.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 6. Dolese, Dominique        26.90          27.90                                         54.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 7. Vincze, Jordan           26.60          27.60                                         54.20
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 8. Robson, Emma             26.00          28.10                                         54.10
    T3 Tulsa
 9. Mullin, Krystal          26.70          27.30                                         54.00
    Skywalkers
10. Doyle, Ashely            26.80          27.10                                         53.90
    The Gymnastics Place
11. Hernandez, Brooke        26.10          27.70                                         53.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
12. Freese, Courtney         26.30          27.50                                         53.80
    T3 Tulsa
12. Whiteman, Ashley         26.30          27.50                                         53.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
14. Crook, Megan             26.00          27.70                                         53.70
    Stars NGV
15. Angevine, Julia          26.20          27.40                                         53.60
    ArtSports
16. Burgess, Sarah           25.90          27.60                                         53.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
17. Lovell, Victoria         26.10          27.40                                         53.50
    The Palaestra
18. Smith, Alyssa            26.00          27.30                                         53.30
    Air Extreme
19. Meitzen, Tina            27.00          26.30                                         53.30
    T3 Tulsa
20. Dworniczak, Sophia       25.80          27.20                                         53.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
21. Contardi, Camille        27.00          25.90                                         52.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
22. Schwartz, Nicole         25.80          26.80                                         52.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
23. Goodrich, Zarin          25.50          26.80                                         52.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
24. Lovato, Alyssa           25.40          26.60                                         52.00
    Artesia Gymnastics
25. Roye, Natalie            24.60          27.30                                         51.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
26. Cox, McKenzie            25.90          26.00                                         51.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
27. Carranza, Skylar         24.50          27.20                                         51.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
28. Perez, Alyssa            25.10          26.50                                         51.60
    K&L Tumbletown
29. Woogk, Tori              24.80          26.50                                         51.30
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
30. Smith, Gabrielle         24.20          26.90                                         51.10
    Twist-N-Shout
31. Benton, Aliya            24.60          26.20                                         50.80
    Twist-N-Shout
32. Raney, Stevie            24.70          26.10                                         50.80
    Powerhouse TNT
33. Villarreal, Lauren       24.50          26.20                                         50.70
    Excite
34. Harris, Alexa            24.00          26.30                                         50.30
    Extreme
35. Albracht, Mollie         24.30          25.90                                         50.20
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
36. Esquivel, Lyndsie        23.90          26.20                                         50.10
    Powerhouse TNT
37. Mareth, Macy             24.20          25.90                                         50.10
    Victoria Gymagic
38. Lynch, Kristan           23.40          26.40                                         49.80
    Extreme
39. Ponder, Kylee            24.20          25.60                                         49.80
    Texas Twisters
40. Polete, Naomi            22.90          26.00                                         48.90
    Texas Tumblers (Harker Heights)
41. Denner, Skylar           23.60          24.60                                         48.20
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
42. Guzman, Savannah         22.00          25.80                                         47.80
    GTA Plainview
43. Ives, Sophia             24.60          23.20                                         47.80
    ArtSports
44. Herrold, Hannah          21.50          26.00                                         47.50
    Gymnast Factory
45. Perez, Alyssa            23.50          23.60                                         47.10
    Lubbock Sunshiners
46. Folkerth, Maria          21.10          25.70                                         46.80
    The Gymnastics Place
47. Johnston, Robyn          20.00          26.60                                         46.60
    Victoria Gymagic
48. Wesson, Raina            23.50          23.00                                         46.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
49. Hammond, Ashlie          22.10          21.50                                         43.60
    Taylor Tumbling
50. Spriggs, Haylee           8.20           0.00                                          8.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Luke, Thomas             26.40          27.80                                         54.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Hudson, Dylan            26.20          27.40                                         53.60
    ArtSports
 3. Maertins, Josiah         25.40          27.20                                         52.60
    Gym-Fit
 4. Baucom, Sammy            24.80          27.20                                         52.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Brown, Rex               24.90          26.90                                         51.80
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 6. Bursiaga, Jonathon       24.40          27.10                                         51.50
    Upsidedowners
 7. Smith, Bryce             24.70          26.80                                         51.50
    Air Extreme
 8. Lipscomb, Shawn          24.70          26.70                                         51.40
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 9. Cullinane, Daniel        24.40          26.10                                         50.50
    The Gymnastics Place
10. Lentini, Andre'          23.70          26.30                                         50.00
    High Flyers TNT
11. Alfonso, Zachary         23.70          25.40                                         49.10
    Lydia's Tumblers
12. Brooks, Gage             22.50          25.30                                         47.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
13. Selinger, Gregory        22.30          25.40                                         47.70
    Stars NGV


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Indorf, Ashley           28.50  2.0     27.70  2.1                                    56.20
    K&L Tumbletown
 2. Kennerson, Destiny       27.90  1.9     28.20  2.0                                    56.10
    High Flyers TNT
 3. Jordan, Jacy             28.20  1.9     27.60  2.0                                    55.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. Martin, Mackenzee        28.50  1.9     27.10  2.0                                    55.60
    Air Extreme
 5. Theriot, Madison         28.70  2.0     26.90  2.0                                    55.60
    High Flyers TNT
 6. Gillespie, Chelsea       27.70  1.9     27.70  2.0                                    55.40
    Texas Twisters
 7. Comeaux, Mia             28.60  1.9     26.60  2.0                                    55.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Rector, Haley            27.20  1.9     27.70  2.0                                    54.90
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
 9. Hermes, Lauren           27.30  1.9     27.60  2.0                                    54.90
    Excite
10. Manning, Elise           27.50  1.9     27.20  2.0                                    54.70
    Extreme
11. Birchfield, Kasey        28.00  1.9     26.70  2.0                                    54.70
    Air Extreme
12. Cate, Tucker             27.10  1.9     27.20  2.0                                    54.30
    Air Extreme
13. Irvin, Autumn            26.30  1.9     27.50  2.0                                    53.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
14. Lane, Mallory            26.70  1.9     27.10  2.0                                    53.80
    Extreme
15. Rawls, Morgan            26.90  1.9     26.90  2.0                                    53.80
    Air Extreme
16. Howard, Paige            26.60  1.9     27.10  2.0                                    53.70
    Powerhouse TNT
17. Morris, Taytum           27.30  1.9     26.30  2.0                                    53.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
17. Boyd, Cidney             27.30  1.9     26.30  2.0                                    53.60
    T3 Tulsa
19. Hausam, Kelsey           27.00  1.9     26.40  2.0                                    53.40
    T3 Tulsa
20. Jurado, Abbie            26.40  1.9     26.80  2.0                                    53.20
    All-American Gymnastics
21. Lemmons, Jaida           24.90  1.4     27.90  2.1                                    52.80
    Flip Fusion
22. Cook, Lindsey            27.00  2.0     25.80  2.0                                    52.80
    3TI
23. Skalsky, Ellie           26.40  1.9     26.10  2.0                                    52.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
24. Hinson, Aldon            26.50  1.9     25.80  2.0                                    52.30
    Gymnast Factory
25. Richardson, Morgan       26.40  1.9     25.80  2.0                                    52.20
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
26. Drake, Katie             26.60  1.9     25.30  2.0                                    51.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
27. Tidwell, Tuesdi          26.80  1.9     25.10  2.0                                    51.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
28. Meyer, Maddie            26.90  1.9     24.90  2.0                                    51.80
    Air Extreme
29. Haseloff, Cambree        26.20  1.9     25.50  2.1                                    51.70
    Acrospirits
30. Dennis, Madison          26.00  1.9     25.60  2.0                                    51.60
    Air Extreme
31. Rios, Skyler             26.40  1.9     25.00  2.1                                    51.40
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
32. Williams, Erin           25.80  2.0     25.40  2.1                                    51.20
    Flip Fusion
33. Christy, Jennifer        25.70  1.9     24.80  2.0                                    50.50
    All-American Gymnastics
34. Larson, Heather          24.80  1.6     25.20  2.0                                    50.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
35. Gregory, Avery           24.60  1.9     24.50  2.0                                    49.10
    Air Extreme
36. LeRoy, Kaylin            25.10  2.0     24.00  2.0                                    49.10
    Acrospirits
37. Horne, Madison           24.80  1.7     21.10  1.3                                    45.90
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garza, Chris             29.50  1.9     29.70  2.0                                    59.20
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Walls, Wallace           29.30  1.9     29.00  2.0                                    58.30
    High Flyers TNT
 3. McWilliams, Jeffrey      28.10  1.9     28.80  2.0                                    56.90
    Flip Fusion
 4. Wallace, Thomas          27.90  1.9     28.00  2.0                                    55.90
    Airborne Gymnastics
 5. Lucero, Benjamin         26.90  1.9     25.70  2.0                                    52.60
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 6. Parker, Chant            26.90  1.9     25.40  2.0                                    52.30
    South Texas Elite Starz
 7. Thomas, Adam             27.30  1.9     24.90  1.5                                    52.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Crowell, Josh            23.90  1.7     25.80  2.0                                    49.70
    Owasso Elite
 9. Welch, Cody              25.20  1.9     23.60  2.0                                    48.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. LeBert, Emily            30.80  2.2     30.60  2.4                                    61.40
    High Flyers TNT
 2. Rosencutter, Aubrey      28.80  2.2     28.80  2.3                                    57.60
    T3 Tulsa
 3. Hockaday, Drew           28.40  2.2     28.80  2.3                                    57.20
    T3 Tulsa
 4. Caywood, Rebecca         28.90  2.2     27.80  2.4                                    56.70
    T3 Tulsa
 5. Ochs, Brittany           27.90  2.2     28.30  2.3                                    56.20
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Duplechain, Abby         27.70  2.2     28.30  2.4                                    56.00
    High Flyers TNT
 7. Cline, Annika            28.10  2.1     27.60  2.2                                    55.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Wilkes, Meagan           27.50  2.2     27.40  2.2                                    54.90
    Upsidedowners
 9. Ruiz, Averie             27.70  2.1     26.60  2.3                                    54.30
    Air Extreme
10. Glaspie, Kaitlyn         26.70  2.0     27.40  2.2                                    54.10
    Basel's Gymnastics
11. Harris, Shaye            27.20  2.1     26.90  2.2                                    54.10
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
12. Trinidad, Yesenia        26.70  2.1     27.30  2.3                                    54.00
    Air Extreme
13. Fowler, April            26.50  2.2     27.20  2.3                                    53.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
14. Carrier, Eliana          27.30  2.2     26.20  2.3                                    53.50
    High Flyers TNT
15. Rosencutter, McKenzie    26.70  2.2     26.70  2.3                                    53.40
    T3 Tulsa
16. Chaix, Katie             25.00  1.5     27.30  2.1                                    52.30
    3TI
17. Glaspie, Kelci           25.90  2.0     26.20  2.2                                    52.10
    Basel's Gymnastics
18. Boteler, Brittney        27.80  2.2     23.90                                         51.70
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
19. Hinkle, Breann           25.60  2.1     25.90  2.2                                    51.50
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Anderson, Levi           28.80  2.2     28.60  2.2                                    57.40
    Basel's Gymnastics
 2. May, Trey                27.70  1.8     27.70  2.2                                    55.40
    Twist-N-Shout
 3. Nall, Jantzen            27.50  2.1     27.20  2.2                                    54.70
    Basel's Gymnastics
 4. Perry, Devin             26.10  2.0     26.60  2.2                                    52.70
    ArtSports
 5. Taylor, Zach             25.70  2.1     26.80  2.3                                    52.50
    Air Extreme
 6. Arnold, Blaine           25.30  2.0     24.80  2.2                                    50.10
    Artesia Gymnastics
 7. Sanders, Colton          24.20  2.1     23.90  2.2                                    48.10
    Air Extreme
 8. Howle, Jacob             26.20  2.2     21.40  2.1                                    47.60
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bogle, Sabrina           26.40          28.70  2.5                                    55.10
    T3 Tulsa
 2. Bynum, Bailey            26.00          28.60  2.4                                    54.60
    T3 Tulsa
 3. Housden, Brooklin        25.90          27.70  2.5                                    53.60
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 4. Webster, Sarah           25.30          28.00  2.4                                    53.30
    The Palaestra
 5. Allen, Emily             24.00          27.30  2.5                                    51.30
    High Flyers TNT
 6. Brown, Bailey            26.00          24.10  1.8                                    50.10
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 7. Wieland, Kenzie          23.90          25.10  2.4                                    49.00
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brightwell, Clay         25.90          27.60  2.4                                    53.50
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Allen, Jessica           26.10          29.00  2.9     30.60  4.0                     85.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Maldonado, Miranda       25.50          26.10  1.0     24.90  3.3                     76.50
    The Palaestra
 3. Johnson, Clare           23.30          26.10  1.0     27.00  3.3                     76.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Flanary, Caitlyn         24.20          28.40                                         52.60
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Canfield, Georgia        27.90          28.40                                         56.30
    Tumble Texas


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Turner, Amy              28.00          27.30                                         55.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Klinger, Haley           27.60          27.20                                         54.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Norman, Holly            28.20          20.60                                         48.80
    Powerhouse TNT


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Romero, Rachel           28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 2. Coolbaugh, Chandler      28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Baker, Emily             28.00          27.40                                         55.40
    Kidsport Team N'Flight
 4. Clement, Taylor          28.30          26.60                                         54.90
    Miss Maria's Studio
 5. Boteler, Brooke          28.30          26.50                                         54.80
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 6. Cochran, Laci            28.10          26.60                                         54.70
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 7. Ellsworth, Danyelle      27.60          27.00                                         54.60
    Kidsport Team N'Flight
 8. Lucas, Raejone           27.50          27.00                                         54.50
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. French, Jessica          27.90          26.60                                         54.50
    3TI
10. Ignatchenko, Nina        28.00          26.30                                         54.30
    Longview Gymnastics
11. Miller, Alison           27.80          25.60                                         53.40
    Twist-N-Shout
12. Bassett, Meranda         27.30          25.50                                         52.80
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hall, Andrew             27.30          26.50                                         53.80
    Owasso Elite
 2. Bickham, Kaleb           27.80          25.80                                         53.60
    Twist-N-Shout


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Avanzino, Noelle         28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Ridgeway, Shelby         27.20          28.00                                         55.20
    Cave Catz
 3. Buescher, Bailey         27.00          27.30                                         54.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Staples, Cassity         26.30          27.70                                         54.00
    Gym-Fit
 5. Holderness, Haley        26.80          27.20                                         54.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Rash, Kelcey             25.90          27.90                                         53.80
    Gym-Fit
 7. Walko, Carla             26.40          27.40                                         53.80
    Airborne Gymnastics
 7. Carrier, Alison          26.40          27.40                                         53.80
    High Flyers TNT
 9. Helm, Cassidy            25.90          27.70                                         53.60
    Upsidedowners
10. Miller, Hannah           26.70          26.80                                         53.50
    Anti-Gravity Zone
11. Marrs, Mackenzie         26.70          26.60                                         53.30
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
12. Clyde, Mandy             26.10          27.10                                         53.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Davis, Emily             25.20          27.50                                         52.70
    T3 Tulsa
14. McClendon, Cheyenne      25.50          27.10                                         52.60
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
14. Callaham, Allie          25.50          27.10                                         52.60
    Upsidedowners
16. Rohde, Shannon           25.20          27.30                                         52.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
17. Breseman, Emily          25.60          26.70                                         52.30
    Omni Athletics T & T
18. Toler, Traci             25.70          26.60                                         52.30
    Legacy Elite Athletics
19. McPherson, Krista        25.00          26.90                                         51.90
    ArtSports
20. Moskovitz, Chelsea       25.90          25.90                                         51.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
21. Stevens, Maddie          25.10          26.50                                         51.60
    Acrospirits
22. Petersen, Amanda         24.60          26.60                                         51.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
23. Baulier, Morgan          25.10          26.10                                         51.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
24. Green, Maigon            24.70          26.40                                         51.10
    Excite
25. Gladney, Sydney          24.80          26.20                                         51.00
    Flip Fusion
26. Brumley, Carter          24.90          26.00                                         50.90
    3TI
27. Hernandez, Taylor        25.00          25.80                                         50.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
28. Ryan, Katie              23.80          26.00                                         49.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
29. Arias, Karlene           24.70          25.10                                         49.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
30. Gillard, Ciara           23.70          25.90                                         49.60
    Gym-Fit
31. Hitchings, Cydne         24.40          24.50                                         48.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
32. Castonguay, Alex         20.40          26.10                                         46.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Cameron           25.80          28.50                                         54.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Brown, Lane              26.10          27.00                                         53.10
    Excite
 3. Ross, Justice            25.90          26.60                                         52.50
    Omni Athletics T & T
 4. Thomas, Brenton          25.20          27.20                                         52.40
    Owasso Elite
 5. Dumith, Kolby            24.40          27.10                                         51.50
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 6. Clifton, Chase           20.30          26.90                                         47.20
    Tumble Texas


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McCarthy, Aubrey         28.30  1.9     28.10  2.0                                    56.40
    Tumble Texas
 2. Augustine, Maley         28.60  1.9     27.80  2.0                                    56.40
    Gym-Fit
 3. Bordoni, Lily            28.00  1.9     27.70  2.0                                    55.70
    Miss Maria's Studio
 4. Davidson, Elizabeth      28.30  1.9     27.10  2.0                                    55.40
    High Flyers TNT
 5. Guillette, Greta         28.40  1.9     26.60  2.0                                    55.00
    T3 Tulsa
 6. Raines, Nichele          27.70  1.9     26.60  2.0                                    54.30
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 7. Newkirk, Chenae          27.50  1.9     26.60  2.0                                    54.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 7. Simatovich, McKinley     27.50  1.9     26.60  2.0                                    54.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 9. Armstrong, Sydney        27.10  1.9     26.90  2.0                                    54.00
    Excite
10. Fincher, Alexandra       27.50  2.0     26.50  2.0                                    54.00
    The Palaestra
11. David, Kristan           27.50  1.9     26.30  2.0                                    53.80
    Twist-N-Shout
12. Evitt, Hannah            27.60  1.9     26.20  2.0                                    53.80
    Air Extreme
13. Brooks, Meghan           27.20  2.0     26.20  2.0                                    53.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
14. Pruski, Kaitlyn          27.70  1.9     25.50  2.0                                    53.20
    Powerhouse TNT
15. Barnard, Caley           26.40  2.0     26.30  2.1                                    52.70
    Acrospirits
16. Aguilar, Alexandra       25.40  1.4     26.90  2.0                                    52.30
    Taylor Tumbling
17. Adkins, Krista           26.60  1.9     25.70  2.0                                    52.30
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
18. Oden, Kelbie             25.70  1.9     25.90  2.0                                    51.60
    Air Extreme
19. Sutherland, Emily        28.00  1.9     23.60  1.7                                    51.60
    Miss Maria's Studio


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Justin         30.90  1.9     30.70  2.0                                    61.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
 2. Cragle, Kyle             30.30  1.9     30.60  2.0                                    60.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Fenner, Jack(Dempsey)    28.70  1.9     29.30  2.1                                    58.00
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 4. Ortega, Derek            28.40  1.9     28.90  2.0                                    57.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Schmidt, Brian           27.70  1.9     27.00  2.0                                    54.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Ramos, Dagan             24.80  1.9     27.40  2.0                                    52.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Wade, Tim                28.00  1.9     14.20  0.7                                    42.20
    SEAL Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lentini, Nikki           30.30  2.2     30.30  2.4                                    60.60
    High Flyers TNT
 2. Mentesana, Katie         28.10  2.1     28.40  2.3                                    56.50
    The Palaestra
 3. Price, Baylee            28.00  2.2     28.20  2.3                                    56.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
 4. Robertson, Kennedy       28.10  2.2     28.00  2.4                                    56.10
    High Flyers TNT
 5. Roberts, Mallarie        28.30  2.2     27.60  2.3                                    55.90
    T3 Tulsa
 6. Honea, Shelby            27.90  2.1     26.80  2.1                                    54.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
 7. Haltom, Kaiti            27.80  2.1     26.40  2.4                                    54.20
    Upsidedowners
 8. Albert, Paige            27.30  2.1     26.60  2.2                                    53.90
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Brandt, Kellcey          26.10  2.1     27.70  2.3                                    53.80
    Victoria Gymagic
10. Parks, Kimberly          25.50  1.5     27.70  2.2                                    53.20
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
11. Brindle, Athena          25.00  1.6     27.40  2.3                                    52.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
12. Rester, Mariah           26.20  2.2     25.50  2.2                                    51.70
    Lydia's Tumblers
13. Summers, Alexis          26.30  2.0     25.20  2.2                                    51.50
    All-American Gymnastics
14. Marks, Heather           26.60  2.1     16.50  0.9                                    43.10
    Flip Fusion


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vargas, Robert           28.00  2.2     28.90  2.4                                    56.90
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Johnston, Daryl          28.20  2.0     28.30  2.4                                    56.50
    Omni Athletics T & T
 3. Holt, Nicolas            28.00  2.1     27.60  2.4                                    55.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Pratt, Christian         27.50  2.2     27.10  2.3                                    54.60
    Basel's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Haltom, Megan            25.40          30.60  3.9                                    56.00
    Gym-Fit
 2. Ables, Bailey            26.50          28.20  2.4                                    54.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Webb, Jordan             26.00          28.40  2.5                                    54.40
    T3 Tulsa
 4. Cardenas, Irene          25.10          28.80  2.5                                    53.90
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Miller, Mallory          25.60          27.80  2.4                                    53.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 6. Cox, Lacy                25.90          27.40  2.8                                    53.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
 7. Wendt, Sydney            24.80          27.90  2.8                                    52.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Ory, Jaqueline           24.60          27.00  2.3                                    51.60
    Flippen Bounce
 9. Crawford, Cameo          24.00          27.50  2.4                                    51.50
    Gymnast Factory
10. Frome, Ryan              24.70          26.10  2.4                                    50.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tygart, Matthew          25.50          27.60  2.4                                    53.10
    T3 Tulsa
 2. Davenport, Caleb         24.30          25.40  2.8                                    49.70
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 3. Clayton, Austin          24.00          24.60  2.5                                    48.60
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bernard, Brittney        27.10          31.20  3.3     31.00  4.0                     89.30
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
 2. James, Jaycee            25.80          29.30  3.2     29.10  3.9                     84.20
    All-American Gymnastics
 3. Rossi, Mary              24.40          29.40  2.9     28.40  4.0                     82.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Kelley, Cheyenne         20.80          28.40  2.0     29.60  3.8                     78.80
    T3 Tulsa
 5. Hays, Choyce              0.00          28.60  2.0     24.80  1.7                     53.40
    T3 Tulsa


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lindsey, Levi            25.40          29.60  2.8     25.60  3.2                     80.60
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 31
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thompson, Stephanie      25.20          26.60                                         51.80
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Carson, Kelsey           27.00          26.00                                         53.00
    Red Dirt Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tardy, David             26.80          20.80                                         47.60
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Banks, Elizabeth         26.60          27.80                                         54.40
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 2. Stewart, Sara            26.30          27.20                                         53.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Gardner, Leeya           25.60          27.70                                         53.30
    Skywalkers
 4. Scruggs, Julia           25.90          26.70                                         52.60
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Suffolk, Lydia           24.40          25.90                                         50.30
    Skywalkers


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vite, Nathan             27.40          26.10                                         53.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Villarreal, Andy         27.30          25.60                                         52.90
    Excite
 3. Dunnam, Rowdy            24.30          25.80                                         50.10
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
 4. Oliver, Trevor           22.70          24.40                                         47.10
    ArtSports


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ramos, Corbin            28.10  1.9     28.80  2.0                                    56.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 2. Browning, Emma           27.60  1.9     28.00  2.0                                    55.60
    Tumble Texas
 3. Baker, Darby             27.50  1.9     27.30  2.0                                    54.80
    Stars NGV
 4. Norlen, Ali              27.50  1.9     26.60  2.0                                    54.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 5. Kornegay, Crista         27.40  1.9     26.20  2.0                                    53.60
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Quinn, Alley             26.30  1.9     26.30  2.0                                    52.60
    Miss Maria's Studio
 7. Kempkes, Sumner          26.60  1.9     26.00  2.1                                    52.60
    Texas Tumblers (Harker Heights)
 8. Chen, Caitlin            26.10  1.9     26.20  2.0                                    52.30
    Miss Maria's Studio
 9. Emett, Machaela          24.80  1.9     21.40  1.9                                    46.20
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bashrum, Bryan           28.50  1.9     28.00  2.0                                    56.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Sloan, Connor            27.40  2.0     27.90  2.1                                    55.30
    ArtSports
 3. Voyles, Trey             27.50  1.9     25.90  2.0                                    53.40
    Upsidedowners
 4. Dees, Michael            26.20  1.9     25.80  2.0                                    52.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Robards, Calvin          29.20  1.9     22.60  1.9                                    51.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Herrmann, Rebecca        28.10  2.0     27.40  2.2                                    55.50
    Tumble Texas
 2. Nelson, Keziah           28.20  2.0     27.20  2.4                                    55.40
    Tumble Texas
 3. Johnson, Shelby          27.40  2.2     27.40  2.3                                    54.80
    ArtSports
 4. Zamora, Sadie            26.90  2.2     26.30  2.2                                    53.20
    Upsidedowners
 5. Parkinson, Sarah         26.10  2.3     26.40  2.4                                    52.50
    The Palaestra
 6. Martin, Shannon          25.80  2.1     26.60  2.2                                    52.40
    Miss Maria's Studio
 7. Green, Hannah            27.40  2.2     23.80  1.7                                    51.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Cazel, Emily             26.30  2.2     24.20  1.6                                    50.50
    Upsidedowners
 9. Ruiz, Audrey              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Eastepp, Thomas(Rex)     27.70  2.1     28.10  2.4                                    55.80
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 2. Pope, Landry             26.50  2.1     25.50  2.3                                    52.00
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Monnet, Kathryn(Tori)    27.10          28.60  2.4                                    55.70
    T3 Tulsa
 2. Beasley, Emily           26.50          28.80  2.8                                    55.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Leggett, Kelsey          26.40          28.70  2.5                                    55.10
    T3 Tulsa
 4. Arnold, Samantha         26.30          28.30  2.6                                    54.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Burgess, Channing        25.70          28.60  3.4                                    54.30
    All-American Gymnastics
 6. Wabbel, Daniela          25.60          28.50  2.5                                    54.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 7. Reichenau, Kirstin       24.50          29.50  2.9                                    54.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
 8. Mullikin, Kelsey         25.20          28.30  2.8                                    53.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Spears, Mackenzie        26.60          26.90  2.9                                    53.50
    Acrospirits
10. Burch, Julianne          25.50          27.70  2.4                                    53.20
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
11. Solis, Mia               24.60          27.20  2.5                                    51.80
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
12. Shaibani, Paula          25.20          26.40  2.4                                    51.60
    The Flip Center
13. Manning, Dalanie         23.70          25.30  1.8                                    49.00
    ArtSports
14. Rohde, Courtney          15.20          23.90  1.7                                    39.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crawford, Seth           27.20          29.20  2.5                                    56.40
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Cochran, Kevin           26.10          27.60  2.9                                    53.70
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 3. DeMaris, Matthew         25.20          25.70  2.8                                    50.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Watkins, Haley           26.00          30.70  3.1     28.00  3.8                     84.70
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
 2. McNeilly, Gabi           25.10          25.20  1.6     28.80  3.7                     79.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 3. Bowman, Kristen          25.10          28.30  1.7     23.20  2.6                     76.60
    ArtSports


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sapolio, Scott           25.70          30.10  3.2     29.70  4.2                     85.50
    The Palaestra
 2. Moore, Wyatt             24.50          30.30  3.0     29.10  3.4                     83.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Competio, Brandon        23.80          27.30  1.7     24.90  1.8                     76.00
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blotevogel, Sarah        25.50          30.10  3.1     29.80  3.8                     85.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
 2. McWilliams, Meygan       25.90          28.70  3.0     24.90  1.9                     79.50
    Flip Fusion
 3. Brown, Chelsea           25.00          28.30  2.0     25.80  1.7                     79.10
    T3 Tulsa
 4. Williamson, Alyssa       23.70          27.10  2.2     22.30  1.7                     73.10
    All-American Gymnastics
 5. Maldonado, Anjelica      20.80          26.00  1.8     22.50  2.4                     69.30
    The Palaestra


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nunes, Paul(Will)        25.80          30.80  3.5     30.90  3.8                     87.50
    T3 Tulsa
 2. Heimerdinger, Cameron    26.20          29.00  1.7     30.40  3.7                     85.60
    ArtSports
 3. Newton, Blake            26.30          29.50  3.2     29.30  3.9                     85.10
    All-American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunavin, Shaylee         29.80  4.0     31.30  5.0                                    61.10
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 2. Judkins, Karly           30.10  4.3     30.20  4.3                                    60.30
    T3 Tulsa
 3. Dinh, Rose               29.00  4.0     29.60  4.2                                    58.60
    T3 Tulsa


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Auvenshine, Dillon       29.00  4.5     27.60  4.7                                    56.60
    Texas Twisters
 2. Williams, Josh            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McDonald, Amy            30.00  6.2     30.40  4.8                                    60.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics