TRAMPOLINE / 3 to 4 / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McGee, Mathias           11.80                                         11.80
    Cave Catz


TRAMPOLINE / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Caitlyn           24.80                                         24.80
    Cave Catz
 2. Lavake, Ashton           24.00                                         24.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 3. Torrez, Ali              24.00                                         24.00
    Tumble Texas
 4. Agnew, Grace             23.80                                         23.80
    Air Extreme
 5. Banum, Reagan            23.40                                         23.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 6. Burrow, Lene'            23.10                                         23.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 7. Laster, Cambry           22.50                                         22.50
    Borger Gymnastics
 8. Guetersloh, Caitlyn      21.50                                         21.50
    Air Extreme
 9. McGehee, Meghan          20.60                                         20.60
    Air Extreme
10. Vaughn, Sydney           19.90                                         19.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
11. Sims, Faith              19.00                                         19.00
    Air Extreme
12. Holley, Delaney          18.00                                         18.00
    Twist-N-Shout


TRAMPOLINE / 5 to 6 / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Syrus, Mi'Lan            23.50                                         23.50
    Air Extreme
 2. McNeely, Logan            6.40                                          6.40
    Artesia Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Underwood, McKeely       23.00                                         23.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Blevins, Kenley          22.50                                         22.50
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Mikayla           24.10                                         24.10
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 2. Baeza, Sarahi            23.70                                         23.70
    Acrospirits
 3. Tejera, Catarina         23.10                                         23.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Ray, Brenna              23.00                                         23.00
    Acrospirits
 5. Gomez, Lizzy             22.10                                         22.10
    Acrospirits
 6. Builta, Emmi             22.00                                         22.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 7. Ory, Gabrielle           21.10                                         21.10
    Flippen Bounce
 8. Folks, Tessa             19.80                                         19.80
    Cave Catz
 9. Roberts, Riley           19.70                                         19.70
    Acrospirits
10. Esch, Keely              14.00                                         14.00
    Acrospirits
11. Whitehead, Kourtney      11.10                                         11.10
    Acrospirits
12. Ory, Emily                6.90                                          6.90
    Flippen Bounce


TRAMPOLINE / 5 to 6 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fugate, Raymond          21.00                                         21.00
    Artesia Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dudley, Kennedy          25.00                                         25.00
    South Texas Elite Starz
 2. Broussard, Alahnnah      24.00                                         24.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Dobson, Taryn            23.50                                         23.50
    Acrospirits
 4. Hyman, Caitlin           23.20                                         23.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Jaime, Kaeli              4.40                                          4.40
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 5 to 6 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Young, Ashton            19.30                                         19.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rivers, Marshall         17.20                                         17.20
    Lubbock Sunshiners


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Morales, Saig            22.80                                         22.80
    Cave Catz
 2. Edwards, Chloe           18.90                                         18.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
 3. Elliff, Riley            17.10                                         17.10
    Tumble Texas


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Granato, Piper           24.60                                         24.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Brightwell, Brooke       23.70                                         23.70
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 3. Mahaley, Madison         23.20                                         23.20
    Tumble Texas
 4. Meyer, Abbie             22.40                                         22.40
    Air Extreme
 5. Stroud, Reagan           22.10                                         22.10
    Borger Gymnastics
 6. Clark, Katelyn           21.20                                         21.20
    Artesia Gymnastics
 7. Manuel, Freya            20.90                                         20.90
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 8. Gill, Kyley              15.50                                         15.50
    Air Extreme
 9. Brooks, Margarita         9.00                                          9.00
    Artesia Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lipscomb, Madyson        27.00                                         27.00
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 2. Eldridge, Desalyn        25.10                                         25.10
    South Texas Elite Starz
 3. Rendon, Kaylee           24.80                                         24.80
    Upsidedowners
 4. Niblett, Shelby          24.50                                         24.50
    3TI
 5. Wood, Tyler              24.30                                         24.30
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 6. Webb, Kylie              24.10                                         24.10
    T3 Tulsa
 7. Drumma, Madeleine        23.80                                         23.80
    Air Extreme
 8. Chaney, Kristen          23.60                                         23.60
    Twist-N-Shout
 9. Carrasco, Kyler          23.10                                         23.10
    Upsidedowners
10. Espinel, Ariana          22.40                                         22.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
11. Vanlent, Maleia          22.40                                         22.40
    Powerhouse TNT
12. Zacary, Theron           22.20                                         22.20
    Upsidedowners
13. Johnson, Courtney        22.20                                         22.20
    Upsidedowners
14. Loftis, Reagan           22.10                                         22.10
    Cave Catz
15. Mills, Alli              21.90                                         21.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
16. Williams, Kaitlynn       21.60                                         21.60
    Borger Gymnastics
17. Munguia, Kealeigh        21.50                                         21.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
18. Webb, Brinlie            21.10                                         21.10
    Acrospirits
19. Hagedorn, Jessica        20.60                                         20.60
    Artesia Gymnastics
20. Dawson, Mckenna          20.40                                         20.40
    Upsidedowners
21. Black, Courtney          19.70                                         19.70
    Acrospirits
22. Vicknair, Payton         19.50                                         19.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
23. Gilmore, Lauryn          18.60                                         18.60
    Air Extreme
24. Holt, Marisa             15.40                                         15.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hillin, Hunter           21.50                                         21.50
    Kidsport Team N'Flight
 2. Boggs, Logan             15.70                                         15.70
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blevins, Caitlin         27.50                                         27.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Simpson, Olivia          26.20                                         26.20
    Air Extreme
 3. Phelan, Sydney           25.50                                         25.50
    Acrospirits
 4. Jenkins, Emily           25.20                                         25.20
    Acrospirits
 4. Gilmore, Lyndee          25.20                                         25.20
    Air Extreme
 6. Klimas, Nel              25.00                                         25.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Talley, Cari             24.80                                         24.80
    Twist-N-Shout
 8. Siewert, Isabella        24.70                                         24.70
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
 9. Jones, Dajia             24.40                                         24.40
    K&L Tumbletown
10. Chaix, Chloe             24.40                                         24.40
    3TI
11. Hodnett, Savanna         24.30                                         24.30
    Anti-Gravity Zone
12. Selman, Lacye            24.20                                         24.20
    Acrospirits
12. Fowler, Lindsey          24.20                                         24.20
    Acrospirits
14. Scheller, Cara           24.10                                         24.10
    Tumble Texas
15. Flores, Gabby            23.60                                         23.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
16. Burton, Cheyenne         23.60                                         23.60
    Victoria Gymagic
17. Raines, Katelynn         23.50                                         23.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
18. Whitehead, Whitney       23.50                                         23.50
    Acrospirits
19. Ciucci, Lauren           23.40                                         23.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
20. Fritch, Ashley           23.30                                         23.30
    T3 Tulsa
21. Dellamaestr, Emilie      23.30                                         23.30
    The Palaestra
22. Goodwine, Rachel         23.20                                         23.20
    Victoria Gymagic
23. Whitfield, Keaghan       23.20                                         23.20
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
24. Davis, Michelle          23.00                                         23.00
    T3 Tulsa
25. Pickett, Carly           23.00                                         23.00
    Victoria Gymagic
25. Couch, Natalie           23.00                                         23.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
27. Roeder, Elise            22.80                                         22.80
    Air Extreme
28. Wininger, Abigail        22.80                                         22.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
28. Darilek, Kelsi           22.80                                         22.80
    Victoria Gymagic
28. Miller, Tate             22.80                                         22.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
31. Widner, Brooke           22.10                                         22.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
32. Cobb, Micah              22.10                                         22.10
    Longview Gymnastics
33. Danley, Riley            21.90                                         21.90
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
34. Royston, Isabelle        21.90                                         21.90
    Cave Catz
35. Zink, Hailey             21.80                                         21.80
    Cave Catz
36. Pena, Ellie              21.60                                         21.60
    Victoria Gymagic
37. Ray, Brinleigh           21.50                                         21.50
    Acrospirits
38. Bowman, Staciana         21.50                                         21.50
    Cave Catz
39. Blocker, Mallary         21.30                                         21.30
    Acrospirits
40. Vaughn, Brysann          14.90                                         14.90
    Air Extreme
41. Parrish, Jaci             8.60                                          8.60
    Artesia Gymnastics
42. Jackson, Jazmyn           7.00                                          7.00
    Acrospirits
43. Walk, Mailey              6.20                                          6.20
    Victoria Gymagic
44. Spears, Kazzi             4.30                                          4.30
    Acrospirits
45. Short, Maryn              4.30                                          4.30
    High Flyers TNT
46. Arnold, Bailey            2.20                                          2.20
    Artesia Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Grant            24.30                                         24.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Ammutinato, Amadeo       23.80                                         23.80
    Basel's Gymnastics
 3. Wolf, Chaise             23.70                                         23.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
 4. Horst, Logan             23.50                                         23.50
    Air Extreme
 5. Preston, Walker          23.50                                         23.50
    3TI
 6. Cook, Garrett            23.10                                         23.10
    3TI
 7. Rodriguez, Brandon       22.80                                         22.80
    Flippen Bounce
 7. Unwin, Conner            22.80                                         22.80
    Borger Gymnastics
 9. Meadors, Ross            21.60                                         21.60
    Cave Catz
10. Bradley, Logan            9.20                                          9.20
    3TI
11. Jones, Harley             6.30                                          6.30
    All-American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schultz, Gretchen        25.50                                         25.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Clark, Kaeleigh          25.00                                         25.00
    Gym-Fit
 3. Alford, Shavieya         24.90                                         24.90
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 4. Popejoy, Sarah           24.50                                         24.50
    Air Extreme
 5. Corbett, Landry          24.40                                         24.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 6. Wagner, Avery            24.30                                         24.30
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Willis, Tae              24.30                                         24.30
    Cave Catz
 8. Vanderburg, Kensley      24.00                                         24.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 9. Shostak, Katia           23.90                                         23.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
10. Oaks, Madison            23.40                                         23.40
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Thomas, Anna             23.10                                         23.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
12. Rodriguez, Emmy          23.10                                         23.10
    Texas Twisters
13. Pierman, Haley           22.90                                         22.90
    K&L Tumbletown
13. King, Kassidy            22.90                                         22.90
    Upsidedowners
13. Rutherford, Calie        22.90                                         22.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
16. Harrison, Elliot         22.80                                         22.80
    Artesia Gymnastics
16. Taylor, Makinli          22.80                                         22.80
    Taylor Tumbling
18. Miller, Camryn           20.30                                         20.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. Alexander, Rachel         7.10                                          7.10
    ArtSports
20. Gregory, McKauley         7.10                                          7.10
    Air Extreme
21. Servantez, Nichole        4.20                                          4.20
    All-American Gymnastics
22. Buitron, Trinity          0.00                                          0.00
    SEAL Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hudson, Tyler            24.30                                         24.30
    ArtSports
 2. Wade, Cale               23.20                                         23.20
    SEAL Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vigil, Lexi              19.60                                         19.60
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunbar, Shelby           24.40                                         24.40
    Lubbock Sunshiners
 2. Dingis, Megan            23.40                                         23.40
    Tumble Texas


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rackler, Delanie         23.90                                         23.90
    Tumble Texas
 2. Sadler, Payton           22.80                                         22.80
    Air Extreme
 3. Chung, Elena             22.10                                         22.10
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 4. Baker, Natalie           18.90                                         18.90
    Kidsport Team N'Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sheppard, Paige          25.40                                         25.40
    Powerhouse TNT
 1. Stelly, Gracie           25.40                                         25.40
    High Flyers TNT
 3. Lingelbach, Kayla        25.20                                         25.20
    Acrospirits
 4. Perez, Sydney            25.00                                         25.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 5. Davis, Avery             24.90                                         24.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Lingen, Hannah           24.90                                         24.90
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 7. Guebard, Kelcy           24.70                                         24.70
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Richardson, Heather      24.60                                         24.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Settles, Lauren          24.60                                         24.60
    Powerhouse TNT
10. Ransom, Kaitlynn         24.50                                         24.50
    Powerhouse TNT
10. Carrillo, Lindsey        24.50                                         24.50
    Tumble Texas
12. Nowak, Presley           24.30                                         24.30
    Taylor Tumbling
13. McCoy, Meghan            24.00                                         24.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
14. Swiger, MaryGrace        23.90                                         23.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
15. Read, Avery              23.70                                         23.70
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
16. Miller, Kaylee           23.30                                         23.30
    Acrospirits
16. Krumwiede, Camille       23.30                                         23.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
18. Chambers, Emily          23.30                                         23.30
    Air Extreme
19. Vincent, Meredith        22.70                                         22.70
    Powerhouse TNT
20. Maryland, Iris           22.50                                         22.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
21. Reese, Savannah          22.40                                         22.40
    Air Extreme
22. Little, Autumn           22.30                                         22.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
23. Smith, Casyn             21.90                                         21.90
    North Texas Gym Academy
24. Harah, Kayla             21.80                                         21.80
    Borger Gymnastics
25. Graham, Ashtyn           21.60                                         21.60
    Powerhouse TNT
26. Delehant, Molly          21.20                                         21.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
27. Byars, Deborah           20.80                                         20.80
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
28. Smith, Lubov             20.00                                         20.00
    Acrospirits
29. Grimble, Robyn           18.20                                         18.20
    Twist-N-Shout
30. Boston, Jasmine          13.80                                         13.80
    Texas Tumblers (Harker Heights)
31. Gutierrez, Kayla          9.70                                          9.70
    Twist-N-Shout


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tron, Hunter             24.20                                         24.20
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Gaither, Trenton         19.90                                         19.90
    Acrospirits
 3. Polete, Noah             19.70                                         19.70
    Texas Tumblers (Harker Heights)
 4. Johnson, David            2.20                                          2.20
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Webb, Brittan            26.20                                         26.20
    Acrospirits
 2. Harris, Jacey            26.10                                         26.10
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
 3. Santana, Amanda          25.70                                         25.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Harris, Briana           25.70                                         25.70
    Acrospirits
 5. Talley, Jamie            25.30                                         25.30
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
 6. Bray, Dixen              25.10                                         25.10
    Excite
 6. White, Peyton            25.10                                         25.10
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
 8. Tardy, Joelie            25.00                                         25.00
    Upsidedowners
 9. Lee, Rebecca             24.90                                         24.90
    Acrospirits
10. McLeod, Annabel          24.90                                         24.90
    South Texas Elite Starz
11. Osburn, Aspyn            24.90                                         24.90
    Acrospirits
12. Burritt, Aerin           24.70                                         24.70
    Acrospirits
13. Miller, Nicole           24.50                                         24.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
14. Morrow, Emma             24.30                                         24.30
    Skywalkers
14. Hankaoui, Kenza          24.30                                         24.30
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
14. Romaguera, Savien        24.30                                         24.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
17. Williams, Gaby           24.30                                         24.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
18. Gardner, Abigail         24.10                                         24.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
19. Voelkel, Taylor          23.90                                         23.90
    South Texas Elite Starz
20. Davis, Angie             23.90                                         23.90
    T3 Tulsa
21. Smith, Stephanie         23.90                                         23.90
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
22. Griffin, Morgan          23.70                                         23.70
    Anti-Gravity Zone
22. Moore, Brielee           23.70                                         23.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
24. Holguin, Kassandra       23.70                                         23.70
    Tumble Texas
24. Carlisle, Carolyn        23.70                                         23.70
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
26. Fitzgerald, Audrey       23.60                                         23.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
27. Squyres, Emily           23.60                                         23.60
    Powerhouse TNT
27. Reid, Hannah             23.60                                         23.60
    Acrospirits
29. Harris, Alyssa           23.50                                         23.50
    3TI
30. Metzig, Megan            23.50                                         23.50
    Air Extreme
31. Kiesau, Rachel           23.40                                         23.40
    T3 Tulsa
32. Unwin, Morgan            23.30                                         23.30
    Borger Gymnastics
33. Wesson, Hannah           23.30                                         23.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
34. Dedear, Laura            23.20                                         23.20
    The Palaestra
35. Carrera, Kamryn          23.20                                         23.20
    Artesia Gymnastics
36. Grooms, Shelby           23.20                                         23.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
36. Hyatt, Ashlyn            23.20                                         23.20
    Air Extreme
38. Loewen, Kambri           23.10                                         23.10
    Acrospirits
39. Spencer, Cailin          23.10                                         23.10
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
40. Jacobs, Lindsay          23.00                                         23.00
    Victoria Gymagic
41. Immel, Hannah            23.00                                         23.00
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
41. Owen, Daven              23.00                                         23.00
    Air Extreme
43. Wilson, Sidney           22.90                                         22.90
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
43. Dobson, Jaida            22.90                                         22.90
    Acrospirits
45. McKinney, Mallory        22.90                                         22.90
    Tumble Texas
46. Moore, Brynn             22.80                                         22.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
47. Jaime, Aliza             22.80                                         22.80
    Acrospirits
48. Compton, Lilly           22.50                                         22.50
    Victoria Gymagic
49. Bledsoe, Haylee          22.40                                         22.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
50. Albin, Marie             22.40                                         22.40
    Acrospirits
51. Wade, Ashtin             22.20                                         22.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
52. Childress, Payton        21.70                                         21.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
53. Loyall, Brittany         20.60                                         20.60
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
54. Pompa, Sofia             20.30                                         20.30
    Acrospirits
55. Stewart, Brylee          11.80                                         11.80
    Upsidedowners


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lentini, Victor          25.00                                         25.00
    High Flyers TNT
 2. Walko, Earl              24.90                                         24.90
    Airborne Gymnastics
 3. Ledbetter, Caleb         24.30                                         24.30
    Upsidedowners
 4. Esch, Austin             24.10                                         24.10
    Acrospirits
 5. Parker, Braden           23.90                                         23.90
    Basel's Gymnastics
 6. Anderson, Alec           23.80                                         23.80
    Basel's Gymnastics
 7. Tisdale, Seth            23.60                                         23.60
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 8. Armbrister, J.R.         23.20                                         23.20
    The Gymnastics Place
 9. Shoemaker, Machaon       23.10                                         23.10
    Cave Catz
10. Bermea, Zeke             22.80                                         22.80
    Acrospirits
11. Black, Brody             22.20                                         22.20
    Acrospirits
12. Gomez, Caleb             21.30                                         21.30
    Acrospirits
13. Cullinane, Shane         20.70                                         20.70
    The Gymnastics Place
14. Espinel, Jose             3.90                                          3.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Howard, Gracie           27.20                                         27.20
    South Texas Elite Starz
 1. Spence, Maddie           27.20                                         27.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Simpkins, Alexis         26.60                                         26.60
    Flippen Bounce
 4. Hodnett, Callee          26.40                                         26.40
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 5. Davis, Sky               26.30                                         26.30
    Upsidedowners
 6. Rask, Mylea              26.20                                         26.20
    Air Extreme
 7. Rutherford, Autum        26.10                                         26.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 8. Ammutinato, Maria        26.00                                         26.00
    Basel's Gymnastics
 9. Stevens, Jessica         25.70                                         25.70
    ArtSports
10. Haney, Jenna             25.70                                         25.70
    Excite
11. Simmons, Summer          25.60                                         25.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
12. Lilley, Macie            25.40                                         25.40
    Upsidedowners
13. Coggins, Taylor          25.30                                         25.30
    Cave Catz
14. Frizzell, Kylie          25.20                                         25.20
    All-American Gymnastics
15. Frome, Robyn             25.10                                         25.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
16. Urias, Mackenzie         25.00                                         25.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
17. Frazier, Kenley          25.00                                         25.00
    Air Extreme
18. Hanshew, Drew            24.90                                         24.90
    Upsidedowners
19. Weissman, Taylor         24.80                                         24.80
    ArtSports
20. McDonald, Makenzie       24.80                                         24.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
21. Krueger, Rylie           24.70                                         24.70
    Air Extreme
22. Grant, Abbie             24.70                                         24.70
    Acrospirits
23. Servantez, Kayla         24.60                                         24.60
    All-American Gymnastics
24. Lambright, Samara        24.60                                         24.60
    Acrospirits
25. Trlicek, Rylee           24.40                                         24.40
    K&L Tumbletown
26. Banks, Mackenzie         24.40                                         24.40
    Upsidedowners
27. D'annunzio, Lexi         24.30                                         24.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
28. Pruski, Jordyn           24.30                                         24.30
    Powerhouse TNT
29. Brauns, Lillie           24.20                                         24.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
30. Kelley, Kiley            24.20                                         24.20
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
31. Ledesma, Ambry           24.20                                         24.20
    Victoria Gymagic
32. Norman, Dajanada         24.20                                         24.20
    Extreme
33. Parkinen, Kirstin        24.10                                         24.10
    Rock-N-Tumble
33. Harris, Payton           24.10                                         24.10
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
35. Dunavin, Brylee          24.10                                         24.10
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
36. Bassett, Callie          24.10                                         24.10
    Air Extreme
37. Castillo, Megyn          24.00                                         24.00
    Upsidedowners
38. Lovorn, Baily            23.90                                         23.90
    Extreme
39. Thelander, Avry          23.70                                         23.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
40. Lamb, Brooke             23.50                                         23.50
    Acrospirits
41. Jenkins, Julia           23.30                                         23.30
    T3 Tulsa
42. Fong, Bri                23.20                                         23.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
43. Reyes, Nyla              23.10                                         23.10
    Air Extreme
44. Rolan, Madison           23.00                                         23.00
    Tumble Texas
45. Jones, Rebekah           22.30                                         22.30
    Legacy Elite Athletics
46. Losoncy, Megan           22.30                                         22.30
    T3 Tulsa
47. Doyle, Andie             22.20                                         22.20
    The Gymnastics Place
48. Taylor, Laci             22.10                                         22.10
    Taylor Tumbling
49. Eldredge, Ashley         19.30                                         19.30
    Upsidedowners
50. Smith, Peyton            14.80                                         14.80
    Flip Fusion
51. Matthews, Caitlin        14.30                                         14.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
52. D'annunzio, Gabi         13.30                                         13.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
53. Mauritsen, Alexandra      2.10                                          2.10
    Artesia Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blair, Kofi              25.40                                         25.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Pace, Ethan              25.30                                         25.30
    T3 Tulsa
 3. Marr, Micah              24.50                                         24.50
    Gym-Fit
 4. Nunamaker, Luke          24.40                                         24.40
    3TI
 5. Timm, Hunter             24.40                                         24.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 6. Jenkins, Max             24.10                                         24.10
    The Palaestra
 7. Doles, Jaquan            23.90                                         23.90
    Upsidedowners
 8. Medellin, Justin         23.80                                         23.80
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. Benibo, Blessing         23.80                                         23.80
    Air Extreme
10. Ridgeway, Garett         23.40                                         23.40
    Cave Catz
11. Lewis, Matthew           23.30                                         23.30
    Rock-N-Tumble
12. Magdaleno, Brayden       23.00                                         23.00
    Skywalkers
13. Hamil, Heath             10.60                                         10.60
    Air Extreme
14. Grant, Max                2.20                                          2.20
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cox, Darbie              25.60                                         25.60
    Acrospirits
 2. Keely, Dorian            25.00                                         25.00
    High Flyers TNT
 3. Thompson, Macy           24.70                                         24.70
    Upsidedowners
 4. Correa, Cordey           24.20                                         24.20
    Upsidedowners
 4. Dotter, Gracie           24.20                                         24.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Perez, Brenley           23.70                                         23.70
    Air Extreme
 7. Skalicky, Mikaela        23.70                                         23.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Cook, Bethani            23.40                                         23.40
    Flip Fusion
 9. Thompson, Summer         22.80                                         22.80
    T3 Tulsa
10. Wade, Faith              22.30                                         22.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
11. Jones, Chandler          12.80                                         12.80
    3TI


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Widenor, Dakota          23.10                                         23.10
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 2. Rackard, Colby           23.10                                         23.10
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Doles, Travon            22.40                                         22.40
    Upsidedowners
 4. Kirby, Caden             20.80                                         20.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Allen, Ryan              18.30                                         18.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Grossie, Morgan          26.10          30.40  4.8                     56.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Gibbons, Caanon          25.20          30.90  5.0                     56.10
    Acrospirits
 3. Brown, Briana            23.90          28.10  4.8                     52.00
    Air Extreme
 4. Michaels, Madison        22.70          28.50  5.0                     51.20
    Acrospirits
 5. Patek, Kaleigh           23.40          27.60  4.2                     51.00
    South Texas Elite Starz
 6. McLarty, Saige           23.80          24.10  4.0                     47.90
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Jenkins, Hannah          24.30          23.00  3.3                     47.30
    Acrospirits
 8. Rodriguez, Jasmine       19.60          27.00  4.5                     46.60
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 9. Williams, Zskaira        23.00          16.80  3.2                     39.80
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Autry, Scott             24.60          26.50  4.7                     51.10
    ArtSports


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ables, Brenna            25.30          30.00  5.4                     55.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Maddison, Brittany       25.00          29.90  5.4                     54.90
    Flippen Bounce
 3. Parker, Lauren           25.70           3.10  1.0                     28.80
    South Texas Elite Starz


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Foster, Corbin           26.00          28.40  5.4                     54.40
    Twist-N-Shout


TRAMPOLINE / 10 and Under / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Silhan, Shea             25.60          29.20  6.0                     54.80
    Acrospirits
 2. Ory, Natalie             24.50          28.60  6.6                     53.10
    Flippen Bounce


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Perryman, Bailee         24.00                                         24.00
    Lubbock Sunshiners


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cruz, Meagan             24.20                                         24.20
    Tumble Texas
 2. Guerrero, Anissa         20.70                                         20.70
    Lubbock Sunshiners


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parrish, Jenna           24.90                                         24.90
    Kidsport Team N'Flight
 2. Arrant, Breann           24.40                                         24.40
    Twist-N-Shout


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parrish, Kyle            24.10                                         24.10
    Kidsport Team N'Flight
 2. Dean, Dylan              23.70                                         23.70
    Twist-N-Shout
 3. Piano, Gavan             22.60                                         22.60
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vice, Kynadie            26.30                                         26.30
    High Flyers TNT
 2. White, Alexis            25.70                                         25.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Rackler-Ellison, Averie  25.40                                         25.40
    Tumble Texas
 4. Turner, Lauren           25.30                                         25.30
    Twist-N-Shout
 5. Grace, Elena             24.90                                         24.90
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Long, Ashley             24.90                                         24.90
    Tumble Texas
 7. Jones, Kinley            24.80                                         24.80
    Borger Gymnastics
 8. Swiger, Sarah            24.70                                         24.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 9. Bussell, Alexa           24.60                                         24.60
    3TI
10. Quintanilla, AJ          24.50                                         24.50
    Acrospirits
11. Stoner, Madeline         24.30                                         24.30
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
12. Martinez, Adrianne       24.20                                         24.20
    Artesia Gymnastics
13. Lively, Anna             24.10                                         24.10
    T3 Tulsa
14. Doucet, Leigha           23.90                                         23.90
    Powerhouse TNT
15. Martin, Savanah          23.80                                         23.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Hewson, Madison          23.70                                         23.70
    Powerhouse TNT
17. Hall, Caitlin            23.60                                         23.60
    Gymnast Factory
18. Alarid, Alicia           23.40                                         23.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
19. Williams, Sydney         23.30                                         23.30
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
20. Underwood, Libby         23.30                                         23.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
21. Denner, Skylar           23.10                                         23.10
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
22. Del, Payton              22.80                                         22.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
23. Heymann, Madison         21.70                                         21.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
24. Albracht, Mollie         20.00                                         20.00
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
25. Pascoe, Amy              19.50                                         19.50
    Gymnast Factory
26. Bliss, Allison            4.10                                          4.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parker, Eric             25.20                                         25.20
    Airborne Gymnastics
 2. Pippin, Bailey           23.80                                         23.80
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
 3. Rebeil, PJ               23.20                                         23.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Strickland, Tyson        22.80                                         22.80
    Lubbock Sunshiners


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dolese, Dominique        26.40                                         26.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Burgess, Sarah           25.70                                         25.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Dora, Kendra             25.60                                         25.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Dworniczak, Sophia       25.60                                         25.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Pitchford, Alex          25.60                                         25.60
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
 6. LeRoy, Kaylin            25.30                                         25.30
    Acrospirits
 7. Wendel, Haley            25.10                                         25.10
    South Texas Elite Starz
 8. Johnson, Rebekah         25.00                                         25.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 8. Rios, Skyler             25.00                                         25.00
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 8. Manuel, Celeste          25.00                                         25.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
11. Esquivel, Lyndsie        24.80                                         24.80
    Powerhouse TNT
12. Nickerson, Kaylee        24.70                                         24.70
    Gym-Fit
13. Kustar, Anna             24.60                                         24.60
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
13. Gillard, Shellie         24.60                                         24.60
    Gym-Fit
15. Whiteman, Ashley         24.50                                         24.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
16. Theriot, Madison         24.30                                         24.30
    High Flyers TNT
16. Cox, McKenzie            24.30                                         24.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
18. Guzman, Savannah         24.20                                         24.20
    GTA Plainview
19. Pearce, Charlotte        24.10                                         24.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
19. Lynch, Kristan           24.10                                         24.10
    Extreme
19. Arens, Raquel            24.10                                         24.10
    ArtSports
22. Roye, Natalie            24.00                                         24.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
23. Butter, Kayla            24.00                                         24.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
24. Lednicky, Alexa          24.00                                         24.00
    Gymnast Factory
24. Harris, Alexa            24.00                                         24.00
    Extreme
26. Byers, Nicky             23.90                                         23.90
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
27. Richardson, Morgan       23.90                                         23.90
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
27. Ives, Sophia             23.90                                         23.90
    ArtSports
27. Hill, Skylar             23.90                                         23.90
    Air Extreme
30. Angevine, Julia          23.80                                         23.80
    ArtSports
31. Doyle, Ashely            23.70                                         23.70
    The Gymnastics Place
31. Meitzen, Tina            23.70                                         23.70
    T3 Tulsa
33. Rector, Haley            23.70                                         23.70
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
33. Burgess, Megan           23.70                                         23.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
35. Earnest, Ashlyn          23.60                                         23.60
    Borger Gymnastics
36. Lokey, Kate              23.50                                         23.50
    Air Extreme
37. Benton, Aliya            23.40                                         23.40
    Twist-N-Shout
38. Jurado, Abbie            23.40                                         23.40
    All-American Gymnastics
39. Perez, Alyssa            23.30                                         23.30
    Lubbock Sunshiners
39. Dennis, Madison          23.30                                         23.30
    Air Extreme
41. Perez, Alyssa            23.20                                         23.20
    K&L Tumbletown
41. Mullin, Krystal          23.20                                         23.20
    Skywalkers
43. Crawford, Katie          23.10                                         23.10
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
43. Villarreal, Lauren       23.10                                         23.10
    Excite
43. Armbrister, Shelby       23.10                                         23.10
    The Gymnastics Place
43. Tracy, Victoria          23.10                                         23.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
43. Armes, Cierra            23.10                                         23.10
    Air Extreme
48. Graham, Kelsi            23.10                                         23.10
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
49. Spriggs, Haylee          23.00                                         23.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
49. Vincze, Jordan           23.00                                         23.00
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
51. Lane, Mallory            22.90                                         22.90
    Extreme
52. Hammond, Ashlie          22.80                                         22.80
    Taylor Tumbling
53. Pearson, Deana           22.00                                         22.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
54. Manning, Elise           21.70                                         21.70
    Extreme
54. Newell, Charlotte        21.70                                         21.70
    Omni Athletics T & T
56. Folkerth, Maria          21.60                                         21.60
    The Gymnastics Place
57. McAnnelly, Anna          21.50                                         21.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
58. Christy, Jennifer        21.40                                         21.40
    All-American Gymnastics
59. Cate, Tucker             20.90                                         20.90
    Air Extreme
60. Larson, Heather          18.60                                         18.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
61. Smith, Alyx              15.70                                         15.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
62. Polete, Naomi             6.60                                          6.60
    Texas Tumblers (Harker Heights)
63. Richards, Lindsey         3.10                                          3.10
    Legacy Elite Athletics
64. Simmons, Desiree          0.00                                          0.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
64. Lopez, Marissa            0.00                                          0.00
    Taylor Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Selinger, Gregory        25.40                                         25.40
    Stars NGV
 2. Bursiaga, Jonathon       25.30                                         25.30
    Upsidedowners
 3. Brown, Rex               24.80                                         24.80
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 4. Lipscomb, Shawn          24.70                                         24.70
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 5. Felker, Trey             24.50                                         24.50
    Omni Athletics T & T
 6. Maertins, Josiah         24.10                                         24.10
    Gym-Fit
 7. Bentley, Joshua          23.90                                         23.90
    The Palaestra
 8. Lucero, Benjamin         23.80                                         23.80
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 9. Romaguera, Sabaz         23.70                                         23.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
10. Torres, Devon            23.30                                         23.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
11. Brooks, Gage             23.20                                         23.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
12. Griffith, Brandon        23.00                                         23.00
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
13. Thornton, Tyree          19.90                                         19.90
    Lubbock Sunshiners
14. Cullinane, Daniel         9.20                                          9.20
    The Gymnastics Place
15. Cullinane, Chris          6.40                                          6.40
    The Gymnastics Place


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robson, Emma             25.80                                         25.80
    T3 Tulsa
 2. Goodrich, Zarin          25.40                                         25.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 3. Contardi, Camille        25.40                                         25.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Lovell, Victoria         25.20                                         25.20
    The Palaestra
 5. Duplechain, Abby         25.00                                         25.00
    High Flyers TNT
 6. Crook, Megan             25.00                                         25.00
    Stars NGV
 7. Lemmons, Jaida           24.70                                         24.70
    Flip Fusion
 8. Boteler, Brittney        24.40                                         24.40
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 9. Bray, Devin              24.40                                         24.40
    Excite
10. Cook, Lindsey            24.10                                         24.10
    3TI
11. Smith, Gabrielle         24.00                                         24.00
    Twist-N-Shout
12. Walker, Jordan           24.00                                         24.00
    T3 Tulsa
13. Indorf, Ashley           23.90                                         23.90
    K&L Tumbletown
14. Williams, Erin           23.90                                         23.90
    Flip Fusion
15. Cline, Annika            23.80                                         23.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
16. Woogk, Tori              23.80                                         23.80
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
17. Trinidad, Yesenia        23.60                                         23.60
    Air Extreme
18. Hausam, Kelsey           23.50                                         23.50
    T3 Tulsa
19. Plummer, Katie           23.50                                         23.50
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
20. Schwartz, Nicole         23.40                                         23.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
21. Boyd, Cidney             23.30                                         23.30
    T3 Tulsa
22. Tidwell, Tuesdi          23.20                                         23.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
23. Gregory, Avery           22.80                                         22.80
    Air Extreme
24. Drake, Katie             22.80                                         22.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
25. Hernandez, Brooke        22.50                                         22.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
26. Freese, Courtney         22.40                                         22.40
    T3 Tulsa
27. Carranza, Skylar         22.00                                         22.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
28. Hollier, Allison         21.90                                         21.90
    Lydia's Tumblers
29. Fowler, April            21.30                                         21.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
30. Wesson, Raina            19.70                                         19.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
31. Raney, Stevie            19.30                                         19.30
    Powerhouse TNT
32. Morris, Taytum           17.90                                         17.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
33. Keely, Demi              17.80                                         17.80
    High Flyers TNT
34. Sanders, Bailee          16.50                                         16.50
    3TI
35. Gillespie, Chelsea       15.50                                         15.50
    Texas Twisters
36. Allen, Lacee              4.90                                          4.90
    3TI


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garza, Chris             25.50                                         25.50
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Luke, Thomas             25.40                                         25.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Hudson, Dylan            24.50                                         24.50
    ArtSports
 4. Baucom, Sammy            24.00                                         24.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Yingling, Will           23.60                                         23.60
    Texas Tumblers (Harker Heights)
 6. Alfonso, Zachary         19.40                                         19.40
    Lydia's Tumblers
 7. Crowell, Josh             7.00                                          7.00
    Owasso Elite
 8. Welch, Cody               4.50                                          4.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Comeaux, Mia             25.20          29.00  5.1                     54.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Ruiz, Averie             24.00          29.20  4.2                     53.20
    Air Extreme
 3. Ochs, Brittany           24.80          27.70  4.7                     52.50
    K&L Tumbletown
 4. Carrier, Eliana          24.10          27.80  5.1                     51.90
    High Flyers TNT
 5. Irvin, Autumn            23.50          28.20  4.2                     51.70
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 6. Rosencutter, McKenzie    23.10          28.40  5.1                     51.50
    T3 Tulsa
 7. Glaspie, Kaitlyn         24.40          27.10  4.7                     51.50
    Basel's Gymnastics
 8. LeBert, Emily            23.20          28.10  5.1                     51.30
    High Flyers TNT
 9. Hinkle, Breann           22.90          28.30  4.5                     51.20
    Acrospirits
10. Mareth, Macy             23.20          27.60  4.6                     50.80
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Herrold, Hannah          23.20          27.60  5.1                     50.80
    Gymnast Factory
12. Rosencutter, Aubrey      22.90          27.60  5.1                     50.50
    T3 Tulsa
13. Johnston, Robyn          22.90          27.20  5.0                     50.10
    Victoria Gymagic
14. Howard, Paige            23.60          26.30  4.1                     49.90
    Powerhouse TNT
15. Horne, Madison           24.70          25.00  4.2                     49.70
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
16. Lovato, Alyssa           22.50          26.70  4.2                     49.20
    Artesia Gymnastics
17. Haseloff, Cambree        22.40          26.70  4.2                     49.10
    Acrospirits
18. Harris, Shaye            22.90          26.00  4.2                     48.90
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
19. Chaix, Katie             23.20          25.70  3.8                     48.90
    3TI
20. Hinson, Aldon            21.30          27.20  5.2                     48.50
    Gymnast Factory
21. Glaspie, Kelci           22.00          26.50  4.0                     48.50
    Basel's Gymnastics
22. Key, Emily               23.20          24.20  4.2                     47.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
23. Hermes, Lauren           23.30          23.70  3.5                     47.00
    Excite
24. Arguellez, Kristian       9.30          27.10  4.2                     36.40
    Acrospirits
25. Skalsky, Ellie            9.10          27.20  5.0                     36.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
26. Wieland, Kenzie           9.40          26.60  4.5                     36.00
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
27. Hulsey, Christena         2.10           7.50  1.2                      9.60
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nall, Jantzen            26.30          28.20  4.8                     54.50
    Basel's Gymnastics
 2. Brightwell, Clay         24.60          29.30  5.0                     53.90
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 3. Sanders, Colton          25.20          28.70  4.2                     53.90
    Air Extreme
 4. Smith, Bryce             24.60          28.30  4.2                     52.90
    Air Extreme
 5. Wallace, Thomas          24.30          28.10  5.1                     52.40
    Airborne Gymnastics
 6. Taylor, Zach             23.30          28.90  4.2                     52.20
    Air Extreme
 7. Thomas, Adam             22.00          27.50  4.0                     49.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 8. Howle, Jacob             23.90          25.50  4.5                     49.40
    Upsidedowners


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Meyer, Maddie            24.90          29.20  5.3                     54.10
    Air Extreme
 2. Webster, Sarah           25.00          29.10  5.8                     54.10
    The Palaestra
 3. Bynum, Bailey            23.90          29.60  5.8                     53.50
    T3 Tulsa
 4. Deweese, Kaley           25.30          28.20  5.4                     53.50
    The Palaestra
 5. Martin, Mackenzee        24.30          28.60  5.3                     52.90
    Air Extreme
 6. Hockaday, Drew           23.90          28.80  6.3                     52.70
    T3 Tulsa
 7. Rawls, Morgan            24.30          27.40  5.3                     51.70
    Air Extreme
 8. Jordan, Jacy             18.50          27.20  5.5                     45.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 9. Birchfield, Kasey        24.50          17.90  4.3                     42.40
    Air Extreme
10. Caywood, Rebecca         25.40          15.20  3.3                     40.60
    T3 Tulsa
11. Bogle, Sabrina           23.70           2.30   .1                     26.00
    T3 Tulsa
12. Brown, Bailey            24.30           0.00                          24.30
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McWilliams, Jeffrey      25.20          30.40  6.6                     55.60
    Flip Fusion
 2. Arnold, Blaine           24.30          29.60  5.3                     53.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
 3. Bowman, Chad             23.90          29.20  6.4                     53.10
    ArtSports


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bures, Jordan            26.40          30.50  8.4                     56.90
    South Texas Elite Starz
 2. Haydell, Sydni           25.60          30.30  8.3                     55.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Maldonado, Miranda       25.20          30.50  8.5                     55.70
    The Palaestra
 4. Johnson, Clare           25.30          30.40  8.4                     55.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Smith, Alyssa            25.00          29.60  7.8                     54.60
    Air Extreme
 6. Igleheart, Kayla         24.30          28.10  7.4                     52.40
    3TI
 7. Housden, Brooklin        23.50          27.10  6.9                     50.60
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 8. Allen, Jessica           25.30           6.40  1.9                     31.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parker, Chant            26.60          30.90  8.2                     57.50
    South Texas Elite Starz
 2. Anderson, Levi           26.10          30.70  7.6                     56.80
    Basel's Gymnastics
 3. May, Trey                24.70          26.90  6.3                     51.60
    Twist-N-Shout
 4. Shurtleff, Andrew        23.10           0.00                          23.10
    The Palaestra


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brooks, Mattie           23.90                                         23.90
    Lubbock Sunshiners


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hernandez, Taylor        25.40                                         25.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
 2. Canfield, Georgia        24.90                                         24.90
    Tumble Texas
 3. Cochran, Laci            24.80                                         24.80
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 4. Ignatchenko, Nina        24.50                                         24.50
    Longview Gymnastics
 5. Baker, Emily             24.40                                         24.40
    Kidsport Team N'Flight
 6. Boteler, Brooke          24.00                                         24.00
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 7. Laster, Rian             23.70                                         23.70
    Borger Gymnastics
 8. Flanary, Caitlyn         23.20                                         23.20
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 8. Klinger, Haley           23.20                                         23.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
10. Skinner, Ashley          22.80                                         22.80
    Texas Tumblers (Harker Heights)
11. Miller, Alison           20.30                                         20.30
    Twist-N-Shout
12. Ellsworth, Danyelle      11.60                                         11.60
    Kidsport Team N'Flight


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bickham, Kaleb           25.30                                         25.30
    Twist-N-Shout


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Hannah           26.00                                         26.00
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 2. Rash, Kelcey             25.80                                         25.80
    Gym-Fit
 3. Ryan, Katie              25.60                                         25.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
 4. Marrs, Mackenzie         25.50                                         25.50
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
 5. Walko, Carla             25.00                                         25.00
    Airborne Gymnastics
 6. Oden, Kelbie             25.00                                         25.00
    Air Extreme
 7. McClendon, Cheyenne      24.80                                         24.80
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 8. French, Jessica          24.60                                         24.60
    3TI
 9. Rohde, Shannon           24.60                                         24.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Stern, Alana             24.50                                         24.50
    South Texas Elite Starz
11. Hitchings, Cydne         24.40                                         24.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
12. Adkins, Krista           24.40                                         24.40
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
13. Price, Baylee            23.90                                         23.90
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
14. Turner, Amy              23.80                                         23.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
14. Arnold, Georgia          23.80                                         23.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
16. Romero, Rachel           23.70                                         23.70
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
17. Staples, Cassity         23.70                                         23.70
    Gym-Fit
18. Lucas, Raejone           23.60                                         23.60
    Powerhouse TNT
19. Gillard, Ciara           23.60                                         23.60
    Gym-Fit
20. Arias, Karlene           23.50                                         23.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
20. Armstrong, Sydney        23.50                                         23.50
    Excite
22. Green, Maigon            23.50                                         23.50
    Excite
23. Gladney, Sydney          23.10                                         23.10
    Flip Fusion
24. Clyde, Mandy             22.80                                         22.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
25. Pratt, Amanda            21.80                                         21.80
    Acrospirits
26. Pratt, Heather           21.20                                         21.20
    Acrospirits
27. Campbell, Katie          20.30                                         20.30
    The Palaestra
28. Norman, Holly            17.40                                         17.40
    Powerhouse TNT
29. Rebeil, Katie             6.10                                          6.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
30. Brumley, Carter           0.00                                          0.00
    3TI


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Chase           24.60                                         24.60
    Tumble Texas
 1. Fenner, Jack(Dempsey)    24.60                                         24.60
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 3. Dumith, Kolby            24.10                                         24.10
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 4. Ross, Justice            23.20                                         23.20
    Omni Athletics T & T
 5. Ramos, Dagan             22.20                                         22.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brandt, Kellcey          25.10                                         25.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Augustine, Maley         25.00                                         25.00
    Gym-Fit
 3. Fincher, Alexandra       24.70                                         24.70
    The Palaestra
 4. Stevens, Maddie          24.70                                         24.70
    Acrospirits
 5. McPherson, Krista        24.70                                         24.70
    ArtSports
 6. Guillette, Greta         24.50                                         24.50
    T3 Tulsa
 7. Rester, Mariah           24.40                                         24.40
    Lydia's Tumblers
 8. Krenek, Elizabeth        24.40                                         24.40
    The Palaestra
 9. Dock, Kelsey             23.50                                         23.50
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
10. Callaham, Allie          23.40                                         23.40
    Upsidedowners
10. Toler, Traci             23.40                                         23.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
10. McCarthy, Aubrey         23.40                                         23.40
    Tumble Texas
13. Bassett, Meranda         23.00                                         23.00
    Air Extreme
14. Skidmore, Elisha         23.00                                         23.00
    3TI
15. Parks, Kimberly          21.80                                         21.80
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
16. Avanzino, Noelle         21.10                                         21.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
17. David, Kristan           18.80                                         18.80
    Twist-N-Shout
18. Buescher, Bailey         18.50                                         18.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
19. Moskovitz, Chelsea       18.30                                         18.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
20. Simatovich, McKinley     15.80                                         15.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
21. Coolbaugh, Chandler       7.60                                          7.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
22. Roberts, Mallarie         2.50                                          2.50
    T3 Tulsa


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robinson, Justin         24.90                                         24.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
 2. Sadeik, Matthew          24.20                                         24.20
    ArtSports
 3. Smith, Cameron           24.00                                         24.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Brown, Lane              23.50                                         23.50
    Excite


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lentini, Nikki           25.40          30.00  5.1                     55.40
    High Flyers TNT
 2. Marks, Heather           26.00          29.10  5.3                     55.10
    Flip Fusion
 3. Evitt, Hannah            24.80          29.40  4.3                     54.20
    Air Extreme
 4. Mentesana, Katie         24.70          29.40  5.1                     54.10
    The Palaestra
 5. Raines, Nichele          24.70          29.20  4.5                     53.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 6. Brindle, Athena          25.20          28.50  3.9                     53.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
 7. Helm, Cassidy            24.20          29.20  4.7                     53.40
    Upsidedowners
 8. Pruski, Kaitlyn          24.30          28.70  4.4                     53.00
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. Raty, Charlie            24.00          28.80  5.2                     52.80
    Gymnast Factory
10. Summers, Alexis          24.20          28.30  5.2                     52.50
    All-American Gymnastics
11. Haltom, Kaiti            23.30          28.30  4.8                     51.60
    Upsidedowners
12. Zamora, Sunni            24.00          27.30  4.7                     51.30
    Upsidedowners
13. Davis, Emily             23.50          27.60  4.5                     51.10
    T3 Tulsa
14. Holderness, Haley        24.00          27.10  4.1                     51.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
15. Honea, Shelby            22.80          28.10  5.1                     50.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
16. Aguilar, Alexandra       22.00          27.90  4.2                     49.90
    Taylor Tumbling
17. Banta, Sarah             20.90          28.30  4.3                     49.20
    ArtSports
18. Clouthier, Rebecca       14.80          27.60  4.7                     42.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
19. Castonguay, Alex         24.00          18.00  2.7                     42.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
20. Newkirk, Chenae          23.10          18.00  2.2                     41.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
21. Brooks, Meghan           16.00          23.70  4.7                     39.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
22. Ridgeway, Shelby         25.40           5.80  1.3                     31.20
    Cave Catz
22. Reck, Cyndi              25.40           5.80  1.3                     31.20
    ArtSports


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cragle, Kyle             24.90          29.40  5.0                     54.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 2. Warga, Aaron             24.60          29.00  5.2                     53.60
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Wade, Tim                21.10          28.20  5.0                     49.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
 4. Molstad, Daniel          22.00          27.10  5.0                     49.10
    A Flip Zone
 5. Ortega, Derek            24.10          24.10  4.1                     48.20
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Pratt, Christian         14.70          27.10  4.7                     41.80
    Basel's Gymnastics
 7. Holt, Nicolas             9.40          27.80  4.2                     37.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Geissler, Hadlea         26.00          31.00  5.3                     57.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Crawford, Cameo          25.00          29.80  6.4                     54.80
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Webb, Jordan             24.30          30.40  6.5                     54.70
    T3 Tulsa
 4. Frome, Ryan              23.30          27.70  5.4                     51.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Cox, Lacy                22.60          28.20  6.4                     50.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
 6. Miller, Mallory          23.30          27.20  4.8                     50.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Haltom, Megan            25.20          24.20  5.0                     49.40
    Gym-Fit
 8. Kelley, Cheyenne         14.50          29.20  6.5                     43.70
    T3 Tulsa
 9. Ory, Jaqueline           25.20          13.30  3.8                     38.50
    Flippen Bounce
10. Wendt, Sydney            21.40          10.20  2.2                     31.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
11. Barnard, Caley           22.00           2.50  1.0                     24.50
    Acrospirits
12. Cardenas, Irene          22.60           0.00                          22.60
    Powerhouse TNT


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tygart, Matthew          27.20          32.40  6.4                     59.60
    T3 Tulsa
 2. Davenport, Caleb         26.20          29.40  6.4                     55.60
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 3. Schmidt, Brian           24.20          28.20  5.2                     52.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Smith, Miles             23.80          28.00  5.5                     51.80
    Texas Tumblers (Harker Heights)


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. James, Jaycee            25.70          33.10  9.5                     58.80
    All-American Gymnastics
 2. Robertson, Kennedy       26.20          32.50  8.3                     58.70
    High Flyers TNT
 3. Bernard, Brittney        26.70          29.80  8.7                     56.50
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
 4. Fuentes, Stormie         24.80          30.80  8.4                     55.60
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 5. Rossi, Mary              25.50          29.70  9.0                     55.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Bruns, Dallas            25.20          28.20  6.0                     53.40
    Acrospirits
 7. Hays, Choyce             22.70          28.60  7.8                     51.30
    T3 Tulsa


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chiacchia, Sam           25.00          31.30  8.7                     56.30
    ArtSports
 2. Shostak, Alexi           25.60          30.60  8.8                     56.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Pettus, Matthew          24.30          30.60  8.5                     54.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Prejean, Louis           23.60          30.20  8.9                     53.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Vargas, Robert           24.50          28.20  8.1                     52.70
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Lindsey, Levi            24.10          28.40  7.5                     52.50
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
 7. Clayton, Austin          21.20          19.20  4.6                     40.40
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Suffolk, Lydia           24.30                                         24.30
    Skywalkers
 2. Farmer, Chelsea          24.00                                         24.00
    Borger Gymnastics
 3. Thompson, Stephanie      22.80                                         22.80
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 4. Banks, Elizabeth         18.60                                         18.60
    Champion Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunnam, Rowdy            24.30                                         24.30
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
 2. Tardy, David             22.80                                         22.80
    Upsidedowners


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bird, Elizabeth          26.50                                         26.50
    ArtSports
 2. Ramos, Corbin            26.50                                         26.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Rodriguez, Victoria      24.20                                         24.20
    Flippen Bounce
 4. Harclerode, Lauren       24.00                                         24.00
    ArtSports
 5. Baker, Darby             23.90                                         23.90
    Stars NGV
 6. Kornegay, Crista         23.40                                         23.40
    K&L Tumbletown
 7. Burch, Julianne          23.00                                         23.00
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 8. Kempkes, Sumner          22.90                                         22.90
    Texas Tumblers (Harker Heights)
 9. Stewart, Sara            22.80                                         22.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Ketchum, Meagan          18.60                                         18.60
    Texas Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vite, Nathan             24.70                                         24.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Johnson, Matt            23.80                                         23.80
    Excite
 3. Dees, Michael            23.00                                         23.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Shelby          25.60          29.50  5.0                     55.10
    ArtSports
 2. Gardner, Leeya           24.80          29.30  5.0                     54.10
    Skywalkers
 3. Monnet, Kathryn(Tori)    25.10          28.90  5.0                     54.00
    T3 Tulsa
 4. Parkinson, Sarah         23.30          29.40  5.0                     52.70
    The Palaestra
 5. Browning, Emma           23.60          28.70  4.5                     52.30
    Tumble Texas
 6. Nelson, Keziah           24.50          27.60  4.7                     52.10
    Tumble Texas
 7. Zamora, Sadie            23.60          27.90  4.5                     51.50
    Upsidedowners
 8. Mullikin, Kelsey         23.50          27.90  4.2                     51.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Allen, Rochelle          23.40          27.30  4.2                     50.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics
10. Norlen, Ali              22.90          27.60  4.6                     50.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
11. Herrmann, Rebecca        23.20          26.10  3.6                     49.30
    Tumble Texas
12. Emett, Machaela          21.90          27.30  4.2                     49.20
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
13. Green, Hannah            25.20           5.60  1.0                     30.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Villarreal, Andy         24.20          27.80  4.1                     52.00
    Excite
 2. Bashrum, Bryan           23.40          28.50  4.6                     51.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Wilson, Brandon          23.10          27.00  4.6                     50.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Beasley, Emily           24.80          29.50  5.9                     54.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Solis, Mia               26.80          26.80  5.9                     53.60
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 3. Brown, Chelsea           24.90          28.50  6.5                     53.40
    T3 Tulsa
 4. Scruggs, Julia           24.50          28.80  5.8                     53.30
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Reck, Kristi             23.90          28.10  5.4                     52.00
    ArtSports
 6. Burgess, Channing        22.80          28.40  6.5                     51.20
    All-American Gymnastics
 7. Rohde, Courtney          23.20          26.40  5.5                     49.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Reichenau, Kirstin       25.80          22.60  4.6                     48.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
 9. Cazel, Emily             23.10          18.40  3.5                     41.50
    Upsidedowners
10. Leggett, Kelsey          23.10           5.80  1.6                     28.90
    T3 Tulsa


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Anderson, Jordan         24.50          29.50  6.3                     54.00
    Basel's Gymnastics
 2. Sloan, Connor            24.40          29.10  5.4                     53.50
    ArtSports
 3. Eastepp, Thomas(Rex)     23.50          29.70  6.5                     53.20
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 4. Pope, Landry             24.00          29.10  6.4                     53.10
    Upsidedowners
 5. Voyles, Trey             24.30          28.80  6.4                     53.10
    Upsidedowners
 6. DeMaris, Matthew         23.30          26.00  5.6                     49.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Tannert, Jonathan(JT)    21.50          25.60  5.6                     47.10
    A Flip Zone
 8. Robards, Calvin          11.60           8.90  2.2                     20.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Salois, Samantha         26.20          30.10  7.8                     56.30
    Excite
 2. Mathews, Amie            25.60          30.10  6.9                     55.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. McNeilly, Gabi           23.30          29.10  7.2                     52.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 4. Arnold, Samantha         23.90          28.20  6.8                     52.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Competio, Brandon        25.60          30.60  9.0                     56.20
    Upsidedowners
 2. Hebert, Dante            25.30          30.50  8.9                     55.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Gifford, Philip          24.70          30.20  8.3                     54.90
    ArtSports
 4. Cochran, Kevin           23.50          27.80  7.2                     51.30
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 5. Moore, Wyatt             21.90          26.50  6.5                     48.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rodriguez, Stephanie     25.30          30.40  8.9                     55.70
    Flippen Bounce
 2. Krenek, Katherine        25.10          30.10  7.1                     55.20
    The Palaestra
 3. Collier, Kyla            24.00          30.00  8.2                     54.00
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 4. Maldonado, Anjelica      24.00          28.30  7.8                     52.30
    The Palaestra
 5. Blotevogel, Sarah        24.90          26.60  6.6                     51.50
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
 6. Pedersen, Rachel         23.20          28.10  6.5                     51.30
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
 7. Courtad, Melissa         22.70          28.20  8.0                     50.90
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
 8. Wabbel, Daniela          21.20          25.30  7.6                     46.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 9. Williamson, Alyssa       26.10          18.80  5.8                     44.90
    All-American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Madison, Parker          25.70          33.50  9.5                     59.20
    The Palaestra
 2. Crawford, Seth           26.10          31.40  9.0                     57.50
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Bengston, Matthew        24.80          31.90  9.5                     56.70
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Barge, Dominic           25.10          30.80  8.1                     55.90
    ArtSports
 5. Heimerdinger, Cameron    24.00          29.40  7.8                     53.40
    ArtSports
 6. Newton, Blake            25.30          27.80  7.1                     53.10
    All-American Gymnastics
 7. Nunes, Paul(Will)        23.00          28.80  8.8                     51.80
    T3 Tulsa
 8. Riley, Ben               13.70          28.50  7.5                     42.20
    A Flip Zone


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Earnest, Dakota          26.60          35.40 12.9                     62.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Dunavin, Shaylee         26.60          33.90 11.3                     60.50
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 3. Caddell, Brittany        26.30          33.40 10.4                     59.70
    Acrospirits
 4. Foster, Angela           25.40          32.10  9.8                     57.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Denton, Aubrey           25.20          31.70 10.0                     56.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Gandy, Sarah             25.70          29.60  9.1                     55.30
    3TI
 7. Vinsant, Savannah        25.70          17.90  6.7                     43.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Hale, Jessica            24.80           6.30  1.9                     31.10
    South Texas Elite Starz
 9. Lange, Lauren            26.30           3.60  1.5                     29.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brewster, Hunter         26.30          35.40 13.5                     61.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Bednorz, Joshua          25.60          33.00 11.0                     58.60
    South Texas Elite Starz
 3. Trevino, Richard         25.80          32.40 10.4                     58.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Sapolio, Scott           17.20          12.30  4.0                     29.50
    The Palaestra


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Estrada, Chris           30.60          45.90 16.2                     76.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Watkins, Caleb           29.00          35.30 13.5                     64.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express