DOUBLE MINI / 3 to 4 / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McGee, Mathias           13.70          14.10                                         27.80
    Cave Catz


DOUBLE MINI / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blevins, Kenley          28.80          29.00                                         57.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Agnew, Grace             28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Folks, Tessa             28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Cave Catz
 4. Guetersloh, Caitlyn      28.60          25.60                                         54.20
    Air Extreme
 5. McGehee, Meghan          27.70          22.10                                         49.80
    Air Extreme
 6. Sims, Faith               0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Torrez, Ali              28.80          29.00                                         57.80
    Tumble Texas
 2. Jones, Caitlyn           28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    Cave Catz
 3. Ory, Gabrielle           28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    Flippen Bounce
 4. Banum, Reagan            27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Laster, Cambry           26.60          27.40                                         54.00
    Borger Gymnastics
 6. Ory, Emily               27.80          26.00                                         53.80
    Flippen Bounce
 7. Burrow, Lene'            21.80          21.90                                         43.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 8. Holley, Delaney          21.50          19.80                                         41.30
    Twist-N-Shout
 9. Lavake, Ashton           15.60          21.40                                         37.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
10. Vaughn, Sydney            9.50          17.40                                         26.90
    Artesia Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 5 to 6 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McNeely, Logan           21.90          24.90                                         46.80
    Artesia Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ray, Brenna              28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Tejera, Catarina         27.80          28.30                                         56.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Baeza, Sarahi            28.50          26.60                                         55.10
    Acrospirits
 4. Whitehead, Kourtney      20.00          24.70                                         44.70
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 5 to 6 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fugate, Raymond          27.50          27.50                                         55.00
    Artesia Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Builta, Emmi             28.70          26.70                                         55.40
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 2. Underwood, McKeely       25.80          25.80                                         51.60
    Air Extreme
 3. Roberts, Riley           24.90          21.40                                         46.30
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 5 to 6 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Syrus, Mi'Lan            25.50           0.00                                         25.50
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hyman, Caitlin           28.60  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    57.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Dudley, Kennedy          28.30  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.20
    South Texas Elite Starz
 3. Dobson, Taryn            27.60  0.5     28.30                                         55.90
    Acrospirits
 4. Broussard, Alahnnah      25.50  0.5     27.10                                         52.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Pena, Isabella            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Texas Twisters
 5. Jaime, Kaeli              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 5 to 6 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Young, Ashton            26.30  0.5     25.30  0.6                                    51.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Morales, Saig            28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Cave Catz
 2. Gilmore, Lauryn          27.80          27.50                                         55.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Edwards, Chloe           17.40          17.30                                         34.70
    Artesia Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mahaley, Madison         28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Tumble Texas
 2. Elliff, Riley            28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Tumble Texas
 3. Dawson, Mckenna          28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Upsidedowners
 4. Granato, Piper           28.50          27.70                                         56.20
    Air Extreme
 5. Stroud, Reagan           28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    Borger Gymnastics
 6. Hagedorn, Jessica        27.70          26.80                                         54.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
 7. Clark, Katelyn           27.00          26.70                                         53.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
 8. Webb, Brinlie            28.90          24.80                                         53.70
    Acrospirits
 9. Black, Courtney          23.10          28.10                                         51.20
    Acrospirits
10. Gill, Kyley              28.20          19.70                                         47.90
    Air Extreme
11. Brooks, Margarita        19.40          24.70                                         44.10
    Artesia Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brightwell, Brooke       28.10          29.30                                         57.40
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 2. Eldridge, Desalyn        28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    South Texas Elite Starz
 3. Vicknair, Payton         28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 4. Niblett, Shelby          28.70          27.60                                         56.30
    3TI
 5. Drumma, Madeleine        28.90          25.50                                         54.40
    Air Extreme
 6. Mills, Alli              28.60          24.60                                         53.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Munguia, Kealeigh        25.10          27.60                                         52.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 8. Meyer, Abbie             25.60          26.50                                         52.10
    Air Extreme
 9. Loftis, Reagan           24.40          27.30                                         51.70
    Cave Catz
10. Espinel, Ariana          20.00          29.00                                         49.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
11. Selman, Lacye            20.00          28.50                                         48.50
    Acrospirits
12. Jackson, Jazmyn          27.50          19.90                                         47.40
    Acrospirits
13. Zacary, Theron           21.90          25.30                                         47.20
    Upsidedowners
14. Parrish, Jaci            27.70          19.40                                         47.10
    Artesia Gymnastics
15. Williams, Kaitlynn       27.70           0.00                                         27.70
    Borger Gymnastics
16. Holt, Marisa             26.90           0.00                                         26.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
17. Vanlent, Maleia           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Powerhouse TNT


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Boggs, Logan             25.60          27.80                                         53.40
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Phelan, Sydney           29.60  0.5     29.60  0.6                                    59.20
    Acrospirits
 2. Jones, Dajia             29.70  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.90
    K&L Tumbletown
 3. Blevins, Caitlin         29.40  0.5     29.10                                         58.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Simpson, Olivia          29.00  0.5     29.30                                         58.30
    Air Extreme
 5. Chaix, Chloe             28.70  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    58.00
    3TI
 6. Klimas, Nel              28.50  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    57.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Hodnett, Savanna         28.90  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.80
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 8. King, Kassidy            28.70  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    57.70
    Upsidedowners
 9. Siewert, Isabella        29.10  0.5     28.40                                         57.50
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
10. Jenkins, Emily           29.10  0.5     28.40  0.6                                    57.50
    Acrospirits
11. Bowman, Staciana         28.90          28.50  0.5                                    57.40
    Cave Catz
12. Shostak, Katia           28.80  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    57.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
13. Cobb, Micah              27.80  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    57.20
    Longview Gymnastics
14. Ray, Brinleigh           28.70  0.5     28.50                                         57.20
    Acrospirits
15. Popejoy, Sarah           27.70  0.5     29.40                                         57.10
    Air Extreme
16. Wood, Tyler              28.60          28.30  0.5                                    56.90
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
17. Flores, Gabby            28.90  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    56.70
    Legacy Elite Athletics
18. Dellamaestr, Emilie      27.70  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    56.60
    The Palaestra
19. Gilmore, Lyndee          29.20  0.5     27.30                                         56.50
    Air Extreme
20. Burton, Cheyenne         28.70          27.70  0.5                                    56.40
    Victoria Gymagic
21. Royston, Isabelle        28.10          28.20  0.5                                    56.30
    Cave Catz
22. Miller, Camryn           28.50  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    56.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
23. Scheller, Cara           27.40          28.80  0.5                                    56.20
    Tumble Texas
24. Ciucci, Lauren           28.10          28.00  0.5                                    56.10
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
25. Carrasco, Kyler          27.20          28.70  0.5                                    55.90
    Upsidedowners
26. Rendon, Kaylee           27.90  0.5     27.90  0.6                                    55.80
    Upsidedowners
27. Danley, Riley            28.50          27.30  0.5                                    55.80
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
28. Melton, Madilyn          28.50  0.5     27.00                                         55.50
    Acrospirits
29. Couch, Natalie           27.40  0.5     28.00  0.5                                    55.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
30. Zink, Hailey             26.90          28.40  0.5                                    55.30
    Cave Catz
31. Widner, Brooke           27.70  0.5     27.60  0.6                                    55.30
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
32. Alexander, Rachel        25.90  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    55.10
    ArtSports
33. Fowler, Lindsey          25.80  0.5     29.10                                         54.90
    Acrospirits
34. Talley, Cari             28.40          26.40  0.5                                    54.80
    Twist-N-Shout
35. Blocker, Mallary         25.50  0.5     29.20                                         54.70
    Acrospirits
36. Darilek, Kelsi           28.50          25.90  0.5                                    54.40
    Victoria Gymagic
37. Miller, Tate             26.40  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    54.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
38. Oaks, Madison            28.80          25.40  0.5                                    54.20
    Victoria Gymagic
39. Arnold, Bailey           28.10          26.00  0.5                                    54.10
    Artesia Gymnastics
40. Rodriguez, Emmy          28.90          25.20  0.6                                    54.10
    Texas Twisters
41. Goodwine, Rachel         26.70          27.30  0.5                                    54.00
    Victoria Gymagic
42. Johnson, Courtney        28.00  0.6     25.80  0.5                                    53.80
    Upsidedowners
43. Pickett, Carly           25.60          26.80  0.5                                    52.40
    Victoria Gymagic
44. Chaney, Kristen          27.40          24.90  0.5                                    52.30
    Twist-N-Shout
45. Wininger, Abigail        24.90  0.5     25.90                                         50.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
46. Vaughn, Brysann          20.30          28.70                                         49.00
    Air Extreme
47. Pena, Ellie               0.00          34.60  9.5                                    34.60
    Victoria Gymagic
48. Whitehead, Whitney        0.00          28.60                                         28.60
    Acrospirits
49. Spears, Kazzi            28.60  0.5      0.00                                         28.60
    Acrospirits
50. Raines, Katelynn          0.00          28.40  0.5                                    28.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
51. Roeder, Elise            27.20  0.5      0.00                                         27.20
    Air Extreme
52. Manuel, Freya             0.00          25.40  0.5                                    25.40
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
53. Walk, Mailey             20.10           0.00                                         20.10
    Victoria Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rodriguez, Brandon       27.30  0.5     28.50                                         55.80
    Flippen Bounce
 2. Cook, Garrett            27.30  0.5     28.30                                         55.60
    3TI
 3. Ammutinato, Amadeo       28.80  0.5     26.70  0.6                                    55.50
    Basel's Gymnastics
 4. Meadors, Ross            27.20          28.10  0.5                                    55.30
    Cave Catz
 5. Jones, Harley            27.30  0.5     28.00                                         55.30
    All-American Gymnastics
 6. Wade, Cale               28.70          26.10  0.5                                    54.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
 7. Preston, Walker          28.20  0.5     26.10  0.6                                    54.30
    3TI
 8. Bradley, Logan           26.00  0.5     27.90                                         53.90
    3TI
 9. Unwin, Conner            28.10  0.5     25.30  0.6                                    53.40
    Borger Gymnastics
10. Wolf, Chaise             26.70          26.00  0.5                                    52.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
11. Miller, Grant            26.00  0.5     26.30  0.6                                    52.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
12. Horst, Logan             28.10  0.5      0.00                                         28.10
    Air Extreme
13. Hillin, Hunter            0.00          25.70  0.6                                    25.70
    Kidsport Team N'Flight


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Corbett, Landry          29.60  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 2. Clark, Kaeleigh          29.00  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.20
    Gym-Fit
 3. Pierman, Haley           29.50  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    58.10
    K&L Tumbletown
 4. Thomas, Anna             28.60  0.6     29.40  0.5                                    58.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Taylor, Makinli          29.30  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.90
    Taylor Tumbling
 6. Whitfield, Keaghan       28.70  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.40
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 7. Servantez, Nichole       28.20  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.00
    All-American Gymnastics
 8. Gregory, McKauley        27.70  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    56.40
    Air Extreme
 9. Harrison, Elliot         28.20  0.6     27.70  0.5                                    55.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
10. Buitron, Trinity         27.80  0.6     27.50  0.5                                    55.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
11. Vanderburg, Kensley      26.30  0.5     28.10  0.6                                    54.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
12. Rutherford, Calie        27.30  0.6     26.00  0.5                                    53.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hudson, Tyler            29.10  0.6     26.00  0.5                                    55.10
    ArtSports


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Willis, Tae              28.90  1.0     29.50  0.7                                    58.40
    Cave Catz
 2. Wagner, Avery            29.00  0.5     28.60  0.7                                    57.60
    K&L Tumbletown
 3. Schultz, Gretchen        28.80  0.5     27.40  1.0                                    56.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Vigil, Lexi              19.80  0.5     29.50  0.5                                    49.30
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dingis, Megan            28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    Tumble Texas


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rackler, Delanie         28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    Tumble Texas
 2. Sadler, Payton           28.10          26.50                                         54.60
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Baker, Natalie           28.90          28.90                                         57.80
    Kidsport Team N'Flight
 2. Boston, Jasmine          28.10          26.70                                         54.80
    Texas Tumblers (Harker Heights)
 3. Byars, Deborah           25.90          28.00                                         53.90
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 4. Chung, Elena             27.60          24.70                                         52.30
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 5. Smith, Lubov             24.60          26.10                                         50.70
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Polete, Noah             27.40          27.70                                         55.10
    Texas Tumblers (Harker Heights)


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ransom, Kaitlynn         29.30          28.30                                         57.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Little, Autumn           28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 3. Moore, Brynn             28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 4. Carrillo, Lindsey        28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Tumble Texas
 5. Settles, Lauren          28.20          28.80                                         57.00
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Perez, Sydney            27.90          28.80                                         56.70
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
 7. Sheppard, Paige          28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Delehant, Molly          28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Moore, Brielee           28.70          27.40                                         56.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
10. Chambers, Emily          28.70          27.40                                         56.10
    Air Extreme
11. Pompa, Sofia             28.20          27.00                                         55.20
    Acrospirits
12. Lingelbach, Kayla        29.40          25.60                                         55.00
    Acrospirits
13. Davis, Avery             25.00          29.00                                         54.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
14. Graham, Ashtyn           28.80          25.20                                         54.00
    Powerhouse TNT
15. Miller, Kaylee           28.10          25.60                                         53.70
    Acrospirits
16. Smith, Casyn              0.00          27.20                                         27.20
    North Texas Gym Academy
16. Vincent, Meredith         0.00          27.20                                         27.20
    Powerhouse TNT


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Espinel, Jose            28.80          26.00                                         54.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Webb, Brittan            29.70  0.5     30.00  0.6                                    59.70
    Acrospirits
 2. Keely, Dorian            29.60  0.5     30.00  0.6                                    59.60
    High Flyers TNT
 3. Romaguera, Savien        29.40  0.5     29.80  0.6                                    59.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Lambright, Samara        29.00  0.5     29.80  0.6                                    58.80
    Acrospirits
 5. Dedear, Laura            29.30  0.6     29.50  0.5                                    58.80
    The Palaestra
 6. Santana, Amanda          29.60  0.5     29.20                                         58.80
    Air Extreme
 7. Hankaoui, Kenza          29.10  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.60
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
 8. Voelkel, Taylor          29.20  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.60
    South Texas Elite Starz
 9. Mauritsen, Alexandra     29.30  0.5     29.30  0.6                                    58.60
    Artesia Gymnastics
10. Ford, Kendall            29.40  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.60
    All-American Gymnastics
11. McKinney, Mallory        29.00          29.30  0.5                                    58.30
    Tumble Texas
12. Swiger, MaryGrace        29.10  0.5     29.20                                         58.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
13. Harris, Alyssa           28.60  0.5     29.60  0.6                                    58.20
    3TI
14. Carrera, Kamryn          29.00  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.20
    Artesia Gymnastics
15. Griffin, Morgan          28.40  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    58.10
    Anti-Gravity Zone
16. Taylor, Laci             28.70  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.10
    Taylor Tumbling
17. Morrow, Emma             28.90  0.5     29.10                                         58.00
    Skywalkers
18. Compton, Lilly           28.80          29.00  0.5                                    57.80
    Victoria Gymagic
19. Wade, Ashtin             29.00          28.80  0.5                                    57.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
20. Lamb, Brooke             29.10  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.80
    Acrospirits
21. Smith, Peyton            28.70  0.5     29.00                                         57.70
    Flip Fusion
22. Fitzgerald, Audrey       28.80          28.80  0.5                                    57.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
23. Ledesma, Ambry           28.90          28.70  0.5                                    57.60
    Victoria Gymagic
24. Grooms, Shelby           29.00  0.5     28.60                                         57.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
25. Guebard, Kelcy           29.00  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.60
    Powerhouse TNT
26. Gardner, Abigail         28.60          28.90  0.5                                    57.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
27. Hyatt, Ashlyn            28.90  0.5     28.60                                         57.50
    Air Extreme
28. Smith, Stephanie         27.70  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    57.40
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
29. Immel, Hannah            28.00          29.40  0.5                                    57.40
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
30. Miller, Nicole           28.90  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    57.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
31. McLeod, Annabel          28.60  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.30
    South Texas Elite Starz
32. Maryland, Iris           28.20          29.00  0.5                                    57.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
33. McCoy, Meghan            28.20          29.00  0.6                                    57.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
34. Bledsoe, Haylee          28.20  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
35. Dobson, Jaida            28.80  0.5     28.20  0.6                                    57.00
    Acrospirits
36. Owen, Daven              28.80  0.5     28.10                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
37. Squyres, Emily           28.30  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    56.80
    Powerhouse TNT
38. Reid, Hannah             27.70          29.00  0.5                                    56.70
    Acrospirits
39. White, Peyton            28.70  0.5     28.00                                         56.70
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
40. Read, Avery              28.30  0.5     28.10                                         56.40
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
41. Parkinen, Kirstin        26.60  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    56.30
    Rock-N-Tumble
42. Gutierrez, Kayla         28.30          28.00  0.5                                    56.30
    Twist-N-Shout
43. Talley, Jamie            26.90  0.5     28.80                                         55.70
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
44. Metzig, Megan            26.70  0.5     28.90                                         55.60
    Air Extreme
45. Jones, Rebekah           28.90  0.5     26.70  0.6                                    55.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
46. Holguin, Kassandra       29.00          26.40  0.5                                    55.40
    Tumble Texas
47. Osburn, Aspyn            26.50  0.5     28.80                                         55.30
    Acrospirits
48. Tardy, Joelie            28.70  0.5     26.60  0.6                                    55.30
    Upsidedowners
49. Harris, Jacey            25.60  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    55.00
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
50. Albin, Marie             28.10          26.10  0.5                                    54.20
    Acrospirits
51. Spencer, Cailin          25.50          28.60  0.5                                    54.10
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
52. Reese, Savannah          25.80  0.5     28.30                                         54.10
    Air Extreme
53. Childress, Payton        27.20  0.5     26.20  0.6                                    53.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
54. Harah, Kayla             27.70          25.60  0.5                                    53.30
    Borger Gymnastics
55. Loewen, Kambri           25.90          27.20  0.5                                    53.10
    Acrospirits
56. Krumwiede, Camille       29.00          20.10                                         49.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
57. Jaime, Aliza             28.70          20.30                                         49.00
    Acrospirits
58. Grado, Daniella          20.10          26.40                                         46.50
    Taylor Tumbling
59. Jacobs, Lindsay           0.00          29.50  0.5                                    29.50
    Victoria Gymagic
60. Wesson, Hannah           28.80  0.5      0.00                                         28.80
    Artesia Gymnastics
61. Lingen, Hannah           28.70           0.00                                         28.70
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
62. Carlisle, Carolyn        28.30           0.00                                         28.30
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
63. Grimble, Robyn            0.00          27.10  0.5                                    27.10
    Twist-N-Shout
64. Nowak, Presley            0.00          25.20                                         25.20
    Taylor Tumbling
65. Burritt, Aerin           20.40           0.00                                         20.40
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lentini, Victor          28.80  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.60
    High Flyers TNT
 2. Tisdale, Seth            28.80  0.5     28.60                                         57.40
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 3. Esch, Austin             28.60  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    57.10
    Acrospirits
 4. Lewis, Matthew           28.60  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    56.90
    Rock-N-Tumble
 5. Tron, Hunter             28.30  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    56.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Gomez, Caleb             28.40  0.5     28.10                                         56.50
    Acrospirits
 7. Walko, Earl              27.40          29.00  0.6                                    56.40
    Airborne Gymnastics
 8. Parker, Braden           28.40  0.5     27.90  0.6                                    56.30
    Basel's Gymnastics
 9. Gaither, Trenton         28.20          26.10  0.5                                    54.30
    Acrospirits
10. Bermea, Zeke             26.00  0.5     25.70  0.6                                    51.70
    Acrospirits
11. Black, Brody             28.60  0.5      0.00                                         28.60
    Acrospirits
11. Shoemaker, Machaon       28.60  0.5      0.00                                         28.60
    Cave Catz


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cox, Darbie              29.70  0.6     29.70  0.5                                    59.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Bice, Madi               29.90  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    59.40
    Gym-Fit
 3. Harris, Payton           29.10  0.6     30.10  0.5                                    59.20
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 4. Weissman, Taylor         29.40  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    59.10
    ArtSports
 5. Brauns, Lillie           29.10  0.6     29.90  0.5                                    59.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Grant, Abbie             29.70  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.90
    Acrospirits
 7. Frazier, Kenley          29.30  0.6     29.50  0.5                                    58.80
    Air Extreme
 8. D'annunzio, Gabi         29.60  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 9. Frome, Robyn             29.50  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Thelander, Avry          29.10  0.6     29.50  0.5                                    58.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
11. Stewart, Brylee          29.40  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.50
    Upsidedowners
12. Banks, Mackenzie         29.20  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.40
    Upsidedowners
13. Kelley, Kiley            29.40  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    58.30
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
14. D'annunzio, Lexi         29.20  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    58.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
15. Urias, Mackenzie         28.30  0.6     29.80  0.5                                    58.10
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
16. Howard, Gracie           29.00  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.10
    South Texas Elite Starz
17. Rask, Mylea              28.30  0.6     29.70  0.5                                    58.00
    Air Extreme
18. Stevens, Jessica         28.80  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.00
    ArtSports
18. Bassett, Callie          28.80  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.00
    Air Extreme
20. Castillo, Megyn          29.30  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.90
    Upsidedowners
21. Bray, Dixen              28.60  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    57.80
    Excite
22. Lovorn, Baily            29.10  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.80
    Extreme
23. Reyes, Nyla              29.20  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.80
    Air Extreme
24. Hanshew, Drew            28.80  0.6     28.80  0.6                                    57.60
    Upsidedowners
25. Eldredge, Ashley         28.60  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.50
    Upsidedowners
26. Simpkins, Alexis         28.90  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    57.40
    Flippen Bounce
27. Krueger, Rylie           28.40  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.20
    Air Extreme
28. Fong, Bri                28.50  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    57.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
29. Unwin, Morgan            28.70  0.5     28.30  0.5                                    57.00
    Borger Gymnastics
29. Wilson, Sidney           28.70  0.6     28.30  0.5                                    57.00
    Miller's Gymnastics Academy
31. Rolan, Madison           28.30  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    56.70
    Tumble Texas
32. Simmons, Summer          27.80  0.5     25.70  0.6                                    53.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
33. Hodnett, Callee          29.10  0.6     20.80  0.5                                    49.90
    Anti-Gravity Zone
34. Williams, Gaby           29.40  0.5     20.30                                         49.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
35. Loyall, Brittany         26.50  0.6     20.50                                         47.00
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Marr, Micah              29.40  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.90
    Gym-Fit
 2. Ledbetter, Caleb         29.30  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.70
    Upsidedowners
 3. Nunamaker, Luke          28.70  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    58.00
    3TI
 4. Anderson, Alec           28.90  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    57.90
    Basel's Gymnastics
 5. Doles, Jaquan            28.80  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.40
    Upsidedowners
 6. Grant, Max               28.70  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.30
    Acrospirits
 7. Jenkins, Max             29.10  0.5     28.10  0.5                                    57.20
    The Palaestra
 8. Magdaleno, Brayden       28.10  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    56.90
    Skywalkers
 9. Blair, Kofi              28.70  0.5     27.70  0.6                                    56.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
10. Benibo, Blessing         27.50  0.5     28.70  0.5                                    56.20
    Air Extreme
11. Medellin, Justin         26.10  0.6     28.20  0.5                                    54.30
    Powerhouse TNT
12. Hamil, Heath             27.20  0.6     20.00                                         47.20
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Haney, Jenna             29.50  0.5     29.70  0.7                                    59.20
    Excite
 2. Harris, Briana           29.20  0.5     29.70  0.7                                    58.90
    Acrospirits
 3. Davis, Sky               29.00  0.7     29.80  1.0                                    58.80
    Upsidedowners
 4. Cook, Bethani            29.20  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    58.80
    Flip Fusion
 5. Gibbons, Caanon          29.00  0.5     29.70  0.7                                    58.70
    Acrospirits
 6. Ammutinato, Maria        29.70  0.7     29.00  0.5                                    58.70
    Basel's Gymnastics
 7. Matthews, Caitlin        29.80  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    58.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 8. Servantez, Kayla         29.10  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    58.50
    All-American Gymnastics
 9. Spence, Maddie           29.50  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    58.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
10. Coggins, Taylor          29.00  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    58.40
    Cave Catz
11. Grossie, Morgan          29.70  1.0     28.70  0.7                                    58.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
12. Pruski, Jordyn           28.50  0.5     29.70  0.7                                    58.20
    Powerhouse TNT
13. McDonald, Makenzie       28.90  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    58.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
14. Frizzell, Kylie          29.60  1.0     28.50  0.7                                    58.10
    All-American Gymnastics
15. Lilley, Macie            29.10  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    57.90
    Upsidedowners
16. Dotter, Gracie           28.70  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    57.80
    Victoria Gymagic
17. Rutherford, Autum        28.70  0.7     29.00  0.5                                    57.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
18. Jones, Chandler          28.70  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    57.50
    3TI
19. Perez, Brenley           28.90  1.0     28.60  0.7                                    57.50
    Air Extreme
20. Trlicek, Rylee           29.30  0.7     27.90  1.0                                    57.20
    K&L Tumbletown
21. Skalicky, Mikaela        29.20  1.0     27.40  0.7                                    56.60
    Victoria Gymagic
22. Wade, Faith              27.90  0.5     28.40  0.7                                    56.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
23. Norman, Dajanada         28.90  0.7     26.80  1.0                                    55.70
    Extreme
24. Michaels, Madison        29.20  1.0     20.90  0.5                                    50.10
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Timm, Hunter             29.60  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 2. Allen, Ryan              29.20  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    58.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Kirby, Caden             29.30  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Rackard, Colby           28.90  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    57.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Doles, Travon            28.20  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    57.60
    Upsidedowners
 6. Widenor, Dakota          28.50  1.0     28.90  0.7                                    57.40
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 7. Ridgeway, Garett         29.00  1.0     27.50  0.7                                    56.50
    Cave Catz


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Briana            30.20  1.8     30.30  1.6                                    60.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Maddison, Brittany       30.20  1.7     30.00  1.3                                    60.20
    Flippen Bounce
 3. Parker, Lauren           30.10  1.7     29.90  1.3                                    60.00
    South Texas Elite Starz
 4. Ables, Brenna            29.40  1.2     30.10  1.7                                    59.50
    Air Extreme
 5. McLarty, Saige           29.70  1.2     29.80  1.3                                    59.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Patek, Kaleigh           29.70  1.3     29.50  1.4                                    59.20
    South Texas Elite Starz
 7. Williams, Zskaira        29.10  1.7     29.30  1.6                                    58.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Correa, Cordey           28.60  1.7     28.80  1.3                                    57.40
    Upsidedowners
 9. Silhan, Shea             28.90  1.7     28.20  1.2                                    57.10
    Acrospirits
10. Thompson, Macy           26.90  1.7     28.80  1.6                                    55.70
    Upsidedowners


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Foster, Corbin           30.10  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    59.50
    Twist-N-Shout


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ory, Natalie             30.20  1.5     29.90  1.7                                    60.10
    Flippen Bounce


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Autry, Scott             29.70  1.7     30.50  2.1                                    60.20
    ArtSports


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cruz, Meagan             28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Tumble Texas


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parrish, Jenna           29.10          29.40                                         58.50
    Kidsport Team N'Flight


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rackler-Ellison, Averie  29.00  0.5     29.80  0.6                                    58.80
    Tumble Texas
 2. Arens, Raquel            29.50  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.60
    ArtSports
 3. Underwood, Libby         29.00          29.30  0.5                                    58.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
 4. Hammond, Ashlie          29.10  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.30
    Taylor Tumbling
 5. White, Alexis            29.00  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 6. Bliss, Allison           28.80  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Swiger, Sarah            29.10  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    58.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 8. Long, Ashley             28.60          29.30  0.5                                    57.90
    Tumble Texas
 9. Williams, Sydney         28.70  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.60
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
10. McAnnelly, Anna          28.90          28.70  0.5                                    57.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
11. Stoner, Madeline         29.10  0.5     28.50                                         57.60
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
12. Heymann, Madison         28.60  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Martinez, Adrianne       28.40  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    57.40
    Artesia Gymnastics
14. Turner, Lauren           28.50          28.90  0.5                                    57.40
    Twist-N-Shout
15. Pascoe, Amy              28.40  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.20
    Gymnast Factory
16. Arrant, Breann           28.50          28.50  0.5                                    57.00
    Twist-N-Shout
17. Vice, Kynadie            27.60  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    56.80
    High Flyers TNT
18. Smith, Alyx              28.20  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    56.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
19. Ponder, Kylee            28.30          28.50  0.5                                    56.80
    Texas Twisters
20. Del, Payton              28.10  0.5     28.30                                         56.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
21. Godsey, Ella             27.20  0.5     28.90                                         56.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
22. Dora, Kendra             28.50          26.80  0.5                                    55.30
    Victoria Gymagic
23. Bussell, Alexa           25.70  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    54.60
    3TI
24. Hall, Caitlin            26.50  0.5     27.70  0.6                                    54.20
    Gymnast Factory
25. Quintanilla, AJ          25.90  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    53.70
    Acrospirits
26. Richards, Lindsey        28.30          25.40  0.5                                    53.70
    Legacy Elite Athletics
27. Vincze, Jordan           25.60  0.5     27.50                                         53.10
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
28. Lopez, Marissa           25.50  0.5     26.90  0.6                                    52.40
    Taylor Tumbling
29. Pearson, Deana           27.90  0.5     20.10                                         48.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
30. Martin, Savanah          28.10  0.5      0.00                                         28.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
31. Theriot, Madison         25.80  0.5      0.00                                         25.80
    High Flyers TNT
32. Denner, Skylar           19.90           0.00                                         19.90
    Champion Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parker, Eric             29.40  0.5     30.00  0.6                                    59.40
    Airborne Gymnastics
 2. Rebeil, PJ               29.10  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Bentley, Joshua          28.20  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    57.70
    The Palaestra
 4. Piano, Gavan             26.80  0.5     28.90                                         55.70
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 5. Parrish, Kyle            27.80  0.6     27.60                                         55.40
    Kidsport Team N'Flight
 6. Pippin, Bailey           26.20  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    54.50
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
 7. Dean, Dylan              27.30  0.5     27.20                                         54.50
    Twist-N-Shout


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roye, Natalie            29.90  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    59.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Grace, Elena             29.40  0.6     29.70  0.5                                    59.10
    Powerhouse TNT
 3. Pitchford, Alex          29.00  0.6     29.90  0.5                                    58.90
    Oklahoma Extreme Trampoline & Tumbling
 4. Cox, McKenzie            29.40  0.6     29.50  0.5                                    58.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
 5. Albracht, Mollie         29.60  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.70
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 6. Whiteman, Ashley         29.00  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Lednicky, Alexa          29.20  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.40
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Byers, Nicky             29.40  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    58.40
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 9. Mullin, Krystal          29.00  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.20
    Skywalkers
10. Gillard, Shellie         28.90  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.10
    Gym-Fit
11. Angevine, Julia          28.50  0.6     29.40  0.5                                    57.90
    ArtSports
12. Manuel, Celeste          29.10  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
13. Wendel, Haley            29.00  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.70
    South Texas Elite Starz
14. Harris, Alexa            29.30  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    57.70
    Extreme
15. Nickerson, Kaylee        28.60  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    57.60
    Gym-Fit
16. Villarreal, Lauren       29.50  0.5     27.90  0.5                                    57.40
    Excite
17. Hill, Skylar             28.40  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.30
    Air Extreme
18. Butter, Kayla            28.70  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
19. Frische, Ashton          29.20  0.6     28.10  0.5                                    57.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
20. Crawford, Katie          28.40  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.20
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
21. Doucet, Leigha           28.80  0.6     28.30  0.5                                    57.10
    Powerhouse TNT
22. Earnest, Ashlyn          29.20  0.6     27.80  0.5                                    57.00
    Borger Gymnastics
23. Armes, Cierra            27.60  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    56.90
    Air Extreme
24. Jones, Kinley            28.10  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    56.80
    Borger Gymnastics
25. Lynch, Kristan           28.20  0.5     28.50  0.5                                    56.70
    Extreme
26. Hewson, Madison          27.60  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    56.40
    Powerhouse TNT
27. Spriggs, Haylee          28.20  0.6     28.10  0.5                                    56.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
28. Tracy, Victoria          27.10  0.5     28.50  0.6                                    55.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
29. Benton, Aliya            27.80  0.6     27.50  0.5                                    55.30
    Twist-N-Shout
30. Newell, Charlotte        25.80  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    55.00
    Omni Athletics T & T
31. Dworniczak, Sophia       29.30  0.6     25.70  0.5                                    55.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
32. Dennis, Madison          28.20  0.6     26.10  0.5                                    54.30
    Air Extreme
33. Alarid, Alicia           28.30  0.5     25.30  0.5                                    53.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
34. Simmons, Desiree         26.80  0.5     19.80                                         46.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
35. Perez, Alyssa            28.70  0.6      0.00                                         28.70
    K&L Tumbletown
36. Polete, Naomi            20.00           0.00                                         20.00
    Texas Tumblers (Harker Heights)


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Romaguera, Sabaz         29.50  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Brooks, Gage             29.40  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 3. Maertins, Josiah         28.70  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    57.70
    Gym-Fit
 4. Torres, Devon            29.00  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    56.80
    Artesia Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. LeBert, Emily            29.20  1.0     29.90  0.7                                    59.10
    High Flyers TNT
 2. Comeaux, Mia             30.30  1.0     28.80  0.7                                    59.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Martin, Mackenzee        29.00  1.0     30.00  0.7                                    59.00
    Air Extreme
 4. Duplechain, Abby         29.50  1.0     29.50  0.7                                    59.00
    High Flyers TNT
 5. LeRoy, Kaylin            29.50  0.7     29.30  0.5                                    58.80
    Acrospirits
 6. Cline, Annika            29.40  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Esquivel, Lyndsie        29.00  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    58.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Allen, Lacee             29.20  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.60
    3TI
 9. Raney, Stevie            29.20  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.50
    Powerhouse TNT
10. Kustar, Anna             29.60  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    58.50
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
11. Pearce, Charlotte        29.30  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
12. Rawls, Morgan            29.40  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    58.40
    Air Extreme
13. Boteler, Brittney        28.90  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    58.30
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
14. Indorf, Ashley           29.00  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.30
    K&L Tumbletown
15. Lovell, Victoria         29.30  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    58.30
    The Palaestra
16. Bray, Devin              29.10  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    58.20
    Excite
17. Johnson, Rebekah         29.20  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    58.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
18. Rector, Haley            29.00  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    58.10
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
19. Dolese, Dominique        29.20  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
20. Smith, Gabrielle         28.60  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    57.90
    Twist-N-Shout
21. Gregory, Avery           28.90  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    57.90
    Air Extreme
21. Meyer, Maddie            28.90  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    57.90
    Air Extreme
23. Burgess, Sarah           28.20  0.5     29.60  0.7                                    57.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
24. Williams, Erin           28.90  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    57.80
    Flip Fusion
25. Lemmons, Jaida           28.30  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    57.70
    Flip Fusion
26. Cate, Tucker             28.90  0.7     28.80  0.7                                    57.70
    Air Extreme
27. Larson, Heather          29.20  0.7     28.50  1.0                                    57.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
28. Schwartz, Nicole         28.20  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    57.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
29. Hulsey, Christena        29.00  1.0     28.60  0.7                                    57.60
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
30. Herrold, Hannah          28.60  0.7     28.90  0.5                                    57.50
    Gymnast Factory
31. Robson, Emma             28.50  1.0     28.90  0.7                                    57.40
    T3 Tulsa
32. Ruiz, Averie             28.40  1.0     28.90  0.7                                    57.30
    Air Extreme
33. Lane, Mallory            28.70  0.7     28.60  0.5                                    57.30
    Extreme
34. Drake, Katie             28.80  1.0     28.50  0.7                                    57.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
35. Morris, Taytum           28.40  1.0     28.80  0.7                                    57.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
36. Lovato, Alyssa           28.60  1.0     28.60  0.7                                    57.20
    Artesia Gymnastics
37. Boyd, Cidney             28.70  0.7     28.50  0.5                                    57.20
    T3 Tulsa
38. Rios, Skyler             27.50  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    57.10
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
39. Hinkle, Breann           28.50  1.0     28.50  0.5                                    57.00
    Acrospirits
40. Tidwell, Tuesdi          28.50  0.5     28.50  1.0                                    57.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
41. Richardson, Morgan       28.70  1.0     28.20  0.7                                    56.90
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
42. Hollier, Allison         28.00  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    56.80
    Lydia's Tumblers
43. Holderness, Regan        28.20  0.7     28.50  0.5                                    56.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
44. Carranza, Skylar         28.70  0.5     27.90  1.0                                    56.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
45. Goodrich, Zarin          29.00  0.7     27.60  0.5                                    56.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
46. Christy, Jennifer        28.40  1.0     28.10  0.7                                    56.50
    All-American Gymnastics
47. Skalsky, Ellie           28.90  0.7     27.60  1.0                                    56.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
48. Wesson, Raina            28.10  0.5     28.30  0.7                                    56.40
    Artesia Gymnastics
49. Burgess, Megan           27.80  0.5     28.30  0.7                                    56.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
50. Trinidad, Yesenia        27.70  1.0     28.30  0.7                                    56.00
    Air Extreme
51. Plummer, Katie           27.50  0.7     28.40  1.0                                    55.90
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
52. Woogk, Tori              20.70  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    49.50
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
53. Manning, Elise           28.40  0.7     20.60  0.5                                    49.00
    Extreme
54. Gillespie, Chelsea       20.10          28.80  0.5                                    48.90
    Texas Twisters
55. Jurado, Abbie            20.10  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    48.90
    All-American Gymnastics
56. Freese, Courtney         28.50  0.7     20.30  0.5                                    48.80
    T3 Tulsa
57. Ives, Sophia             28.00  0.7     20.60  0.5                                    48.60
    ArtSports
58. Lokey, Kate              20.40  0.5     20.00                                         40.40
    Air Extreme
59. Arguellez, Kristian       0.00          26.40  0.7                                    26.40
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Taylor, Zach             30.10  0.7     30.00  1.0                                    60.10
    Air Extreme
 2. Wallace, Thomas          29.60  0.7     30.20  1.0                                    59.80
    Airborne Gymnastics
 3. Luke, Thomas             29.70  1.0     30.10  0.7                                    59.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Baucom, Sammy            29.70  0.7     30.00  1.0                                    59.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Hudson, Dylan            29.80  0.5     29.90  0.7                                    59.70
    ArtSports
 6. Garza, Chris             30.10  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    59.10
    Powerhouse TNT
 7. Brown, Rex               29.20  1.0     29.70  0.7                                    58.90
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 8. Smith, Bryce             29.30  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    58.70
    Air Extreme
 9. Felker, Trey             29.10  0.7     29.50  0.5                                    58.60
    Omni Athletics T & T
10. Yingling, Will           29.30  1.0     29.30  0.5                                    58.60
    Texas Tumblers (Harker Heights)
11. Selinger, Gregory        29.50  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    58.60
    Stars NGV
12. Alfonso, Zachary         29.00  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    58.40
    Lydia's Tumblers
13. Bursiaga, Jonathon       29.00  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.40
    Upsidedowners
14. Welch, Cody              29.50  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    58.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Crowell, Josh            29.20  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    58.20
    Owasso Elite
16. Griffith, Brandon        20.60  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    50.00
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
17. Lucero, Benjamin          0.00          29.50  0.7                                    29.50
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ochs, Brittany           29.70  1.6     30.70  1.7                                    60.40
    K&L Tumbletown
 2. Smith, Alyssa            30.10  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    60.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Hermes, Lauren           30.10  1.4     30.20  1.6                                    60.30
    Excite
 4. Jordan, Jacy             30.20  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    60.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 5. Bogle, Sabrina           30.00  1.2     30.00  1.2                                    60.00
    T3 Tulsa
 6. Howard, Paige            29.20  1.6     30.60  1.7                                    59.80
    Powerhouse TNT
 7. Caywood, Rebecca         29.60  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    59.80
    T3 Tulsa
 8. Mareth, Macy             29.80  1.7     30.00  1.3                                    59.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Bynum, Bailey            30.00  1.2     29.80  1.2                                    59.80
    T3 Tulsa
10. Contardi, Camille        29.50  1.4     30.10  1.3                                    59.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
11. Rosencutter, Aubrey      29.10  1.7     30.40  1.6                                    59.50
    T3 Tulsa
12. Glaspie, Kaitlyn         29.40  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.30
    Basel's Gymnastics
13. Hernandez, Brooke        29.30  1.2     29.90  1.3                                    59.20
    Legacy Elite Athletics
14. Cook, Lindsey            29.70  0.9     29.50  1.2                                    59.20
    3TI
15. Irvin, Autumn            28.70  1.5     30.40  1.3                                    59.10
    Legacy Elite Athletics
16. Hinson, Aldon            29.00  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    59.10
    Gymnast Factory
17. Harris, Shaye            29.10  1.3     29.80  0.9                                    58.90
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
18. Glaspie, Kelci           28.90  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    58.80
    Basel's Gymnastics
19. Chaix, Katie             29.10  1.2     29.40  1.2                                    58.50
    3TI
20. Johnston, Robyn          28.50  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    58.40
    Victoria Gymagic
21. Fowler, April            29.40  1.2     29.00  1.6                                    58.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
22. Horne, Madison           29.60  1.3     28.80  1.6                                    58.40
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
23. Sanders, Bailee          28.80  0.9     29.10  1.2                                    57.90
    3TI
24. Hockaday, Drew           28.90  1.7     28.90  1.6                                    57.80
    T3 Tulsa
25. Rosencutter, McKenzie    29.90  1.6     26.80  1.2                                    56.70
    T3 Tulsa
26. Crook, Megan             26.90  1.4     28.90  1.3                                    55.80
    Stars NGV
27. Haseloff, Cambree        29.00  0.9     20.40  0.5                                    49.40
    Acrospirits
28. Birchfield, Kasey        30.20  1.6      0.00                                         30.20
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. May, Trey                30.10  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    60.20
    Twist-N-Shout
 2. Nall, Jantzen            30.00  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.90
    Basel's Gymnastics
 3. Thomas, Adam             28.90  1.2     29.50  1.3                                    58.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Brightwell, Clay         29.00  1.6     29.30  1.7                                    58.30
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 5. Howle, Jacob             29.80  1.6     28.00  1.7                                    57.80
    Upsidedowners
 6. Sanders, Colton          29.10  1.2     28.50  1.6                                    57.60
    Air Extreme
 7. Arnold, Blaine           28.90  1.7     28.20  1.3                                    57.10
    Artesia Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Housden, Brooklin        30.70  2.1     30.60  2.7                                    61.30
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 2. Webster, Sarah           30.80  2.1     30.50  2.1                                    61.30
    The Palaestra
 3. Brown, Bailey            29.90  2.7     30.10  1.8                                    60.00
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 4. Igleheart, Kayla         29.50  1.7     28.70  1.6                                    58.20
    3TI
 5. Deweese, Kaley           28.90  2.1     28.80  2.7                                    57.70
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowman, Chad             30.90  2.7     30.60  2.1                                    61.50
    ArtSports
 2. McWilliams, Jeffrey      29.40  2.1     29.60  2.7                                    59.00
    Flip Fusion


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Clare           31.10  3.2     31.70  2.9                                    62.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Maldonado, Miranda       31.20  3.2     31.40  3.3                                    62.60
    The Palaestra
 3. Allen, Jessica           21.20  0.9     31.60  3.3                                    52.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Bures, Jordan            31.40  3.0     20.80  0.7                                    52.20
    South Texas Elite Starz


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parker, Chant            31.40  3.0     31.00  3.2                                    62.40
    South Texas Elite Starz
 2. Anderson, Levi           31.80  3.5     28.20  3.2                                    60.00
    Basel's Gymnastics
 3. Shurtleff, Andrew        30.20  2.7     27.60  2.7                                    57.80
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cochran, Laci            29.50  0.5     28.70  0.5                                    58.20
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 2. Baker, Emily             29.10  0.6     28.90                                         58.00
    Kidsport Team N'Flight
 3. Flanary, Caitlyn         28.30  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    57.70
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 4. Klinger, Haley           29.00  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Canfield, Georgia        29.00  0.5     28.00  0.6                                    57.00
    Tumble Texas
 6. Pratt, Heather           28.20          28.70  0.5                                    56.90
    Acrospirits
 7. Skinner, Ashley          28.40  0.5     28.50                                         56.90
    Texas Tumblers (Harker Heights)
 8. Pratt, Amanda            28.50          28.40  0.6                                    56.90
    Acrospirits
 9. Miller, Alison           28.20          28.10  0.5                                    56.30
    Twist-N-Shout
10. Laster, Rian             28.80          26.00  0.5                                    54.80
    Borger Gymnastics
11. Ellsworth, Danyelle      20.70  0.5     28.80                                         49.50
    Kidsport Team N'Flight
12. Boteler, Brooke           0.00          29.10                                         29.10
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hall, Andrew             27.70          28.20  0.9                                    55.90
    Owasso Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gillard, Ciara           29.30  0.5     29.90  0.6                                    59.20
    Gym-Fit
 2. Campbell, Katie          29.10  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.30
    The Palaestra
 3. Rash, Kelcey             28.60  0.5     29.60  0.6                                    58.20
    Gym-Fit
 4. Rebeil, Katie            28.70  0.6     29.50  0.5                                    58.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 5. Adkins, Krista           29.10  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.20
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 6. Brumley, Carter          29.40  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    58.20
    3TI
 7. Staples, Cassity         28.10  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    57.60
    Gym-Fit
 8. French, Jessica          28.70  0.5     28.60  0.5                                    57.30
    3TI
 9. Gladney, Sydney          28.10  0.6     28.80  0.6                                    56.90
    Flip Fusion
10. Clement, Taylor          29.40  0.5     26.10  0.6                                    55.50
    Miss Maria's Studio
11. Ignatchenko, Nina        26.20  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    55.30
    Longview Gymnastics
12. Jones, Lindy             28.20  0.5     26.10  0.6                                    54.30
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
13. Stern, Alana             27.00  0.5     27.20  0.6                                    54.20
    South Texas Elite Starz


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bickham, Kaleb           29.50  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.70
    Twist-N-Shout


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Augustine, Maley         29.60  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.00
    Gym-Fit
 2. Rester, Mariah           29.30  1.0     29.50  0.7                                    58.80
    Lydia's Tumblers
 3. Buescher, Bailey         29.30  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    58.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Walko, Carla             29.40  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.60
    Airborne Gymnastics
 5. Brandt, Kellcey          29.50  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    58.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Guillette, Greta         28.80  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    58.50
    T3 Tulsa
 7. Bassett, Meranda         29.00  0.5     29.50  0.7                                    58.50
    Air Extreme
 8. Armstrong, Sydney        29.20  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    58.50
    Excite
 9. Dock, Kelsey             29.20  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    58.40
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
10. Stevens, Maddie          29.20  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    58.30
    Acrospirits
11. Miller, Hannah           28.10  0.7     30.10  1.0                                    58.20
    Anti-Gravity Zone
12. Toler, Traci             29.00  0.7     29.10  0.5                                    58.10
    Legacy Elite Athletics
13. Oden, Kelbie             29.70  0.7     28.40  0.5                                    58.10
    Air Extreme
14. Coolbaugh, Chandler      28.70  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
15. Arnold, Georgia          28.80  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    58.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
16. McCarthy, Aubrey         28.60  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    57.90
    Tumble Texas
17. Breseman, Emily          29.30  0.7     28.60  1.0                                    57.90
    Omni Athletics T & T
18. Green, Maigon            29.00  0.7     28.80  0.5                                    57.80
    Excite
19. Moskovitz, Chelsea       29.00  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    57.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
20. Baulier, Morgan          29.00  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    57.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
21. Lucas, Raejone           28.80  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    57.70
    Powerhouse TNT
22. Norman, Holly            28.80  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    57.70
    Powerhouse TNT
23. Romero, Rachel           28.90  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    57.70
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
24. McClendon, Cheyenne      28.90  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    57.70
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
25. Sutherland, Emily        29.10  0.5     28.60  0.7                                    57.70
    Miss Maria's Studio
26. Petersen, Amanda         28.60  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    57.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
27. Avanzino, Noelle         28.00  0.7     29.50  0.5                                    57.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
28. Fincher, Alexandra       28.20  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    57.50
    The Palaestra
29. Rohde, Shannon           28.50  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    57.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
30. Callaham, Allie          28.70  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    57.50
    Upsidedowners
31. Turner, Amy              28.90  1.0     28.60  0.7                                    57.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
32. Clyde, Mandy             29.00  1.0     28.50  0.7                                    57.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
33. David, Kristan           29.30  0.5     27.80  0.7                                    57.10
    Twist-N-Shout
34. Davis, Emily             29.20  0.5     27.70  1.0                                    56.90
    T3 Tulsa
35. Mohnickey, Courteney     29.20  1.0     27.40  0.7                                    56.60
    Tumble Texas
36. Skidmore, Elisha         27.50  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    56.50
    3TI
37. Lentini, Nikki           29.60  0.7     26.90  1.0                                    56.50
    High Flyers TNT
38. Aguilar, Alexandra       27.60  0.7     28.70  1.0                                    56.30
    Taylor Tumbling
39. Bordoni, Lily            28.20  0.7     27.90  0.5                                    56.10
    Miss Maria's Studio
40. Ryan, Katie              27.60  0.7     27.70  1.0                                    55.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
41. Krenek, Elizabeth        20.30  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    49.30
    The Palaestra


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Lane              29.70  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    58.70
    Excite
 2. Warga, Aaron             28.60  0.7     29.70  0.5                                    58.30
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Sadeik, Matthew          29.30  0.7     28.90  0.5                                    58.20
    ArtSports
 4. Clifton, Chase           28.70  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    57.50
    Tumble Texas
 5. Robinson, Justin          0.00          29.90  0.7                                    29.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
 6. Dumith, Kolby            29.80  0.7      0.00                                         29.80
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 7. Ortega, Derek             0.00          29.40  1.0                                    29.40
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Ramos, Dagan              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Raty, Charlie            30.40  1.6     29.70  1.2                                    60.10
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Hays, Choyce             29.70  1.2     30.30  1.2                                    60.00
    T3 Tulsa
 3. Simatovich, McKinley     30.00  1.3     29.90  1.4                                    59.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. Haltom, Kaiti            30.10  1.7     29.70  1.7                                    59.80
    Upsidedowners
 5. Ridgeway, Shelby         29.70  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.60
    Cave Catz
 6. Raines, Nichele          30.00  1.3     29.50  1.3                                    59.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 7. Mentesana, Katie         30.10  1.7     29.20  1.4                                    59.30
    The Palaestra
 8. Webb, Jordan             29.10  1.2     30.00  1.6                                    59.10
    T3 Tulsa
 9. Clouthier, Rebecca       29.30  1.7     29.80  1.6                                    59.10
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Honea, Shelby            29.50  1.2     29.50  1.6                                    59.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
11. Summers, Alexis          30.20  1.6     28.80  1.3                                    59.00
    All-American Gymnastics
12. Holderness, Haley        29.40  1.4     29.50  1.3                                    58.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Castonguay, Alex         29.10  0.9     29.70  1.2                                    58.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
14. Brooks, Meghan           30.10  1.6     28.70  1.7                                    58.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
15. Brindle, Athena          29.90  1.7     28.80  1.6                                    58.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
16. Pruski, Kaitlyn          28.60  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    58.60
    Powerhouse TNT
17. Banta, Sarah             29.50  1.2     29.10  1.2                                    58.60
    ArtSports
18. Evitt, Hannah            29.10  1.7     29.40  1.3                                    58.50
    Air Extreme
19. Helm, Cassidy            29.00  1.2     28.80  1.2                                    57.80
    Upsidedowners
20. McPherson, Krista        28.90  1.4     27.80  1.3                                    56.70
    ArtSports
21. Newkirk, Chenae          26.50  1.4     28.50  1.3                                    55.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
22. Barnard, Caley           27.80  1.2     26.90  1.3                                    54.70
    Acrospirits
23. Zamora, Sunni            29.40  1.6     20.60  0.5                                    50.00
    Upsidedowners
24. Parks, Kimberly          21.00  0.7     20.60  0.5                                    41.60
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
25. Marks, Heather           30.80  1.7      0.00                                         30.80
    Flip Fusion


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tygart, Matthew          30.50  1.6     30.50  1.7                                    61.00
    T3 Tulsa
 2. Cragle, Kyle             30.10  1.6     30.80  1.7                                    60.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Holt, Nicolas            29.80  1.6     30.70  1.7                                    60.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Smith, Cameron           30.10  1.7     30.00  1.3                                    60.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Pratt, Christian         29.90  1.7     29.80  1.8                                    59.70
    Basel's Gymnastics
 6. Wade, Tim                29.50  1.7     30.00  1.6                                    59.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
 7. Molstad, Daniel          28.60  1.4     29.70  1.6                                    58.30
    A Flip Zone
 8. Ross, Justice            28.70  1.7     28.10  1.3                                    56.80
    Omni Athletics T & T
 9. Fenner, Jack(Dempsey)    28.00  1.2      0.00                                         28.00
    Anti-Gravity Zone


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Haltom, Megan            31.40  2.7     31.70  2.9                                    63.10
    Gym-Fit
 2. Crawford, Cameo          30.90  1.8     32.00  2.7                                    62.90
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Frome, Ryan              30.20  1.8     31.50  2.7                                    61.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Ables, Bailey            30.50  3.1     30.80  3.2                                    61.30
    Air Extreme
 5. Miller, Mallory          31.20  2.2     29.70  1.7                                    60.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 6. Ory, Jaqueline           30.40  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    60.20
    Flippen Bounce
 7. Cox, Lacy                29.20  1.8     30.80  2.7                                    60.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
 8. Rawls, Madison           30.50  1.8     29.10  2.7                                    59.60
    Air Extreme
 9. Kelley, Cheyenne         30.10  2.4     28.10  2.7                                    58.20
    T3 Tulsa
10. Reck, Cyndi              30.70  2.7     27.20  1.8                                    57.90
    ArtSports


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schmidt, Brian           29.90  1.7     30.30  2.7                                    60.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Vargas, Robert           28.60  1.8     31.10  2.5                                    59.70
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Perry, Marcos            29.90  1.8     29.80  2.7                                    59.70
    ArtSports
 4. Johnston, Daryl          29.40  2.1     29.70  2.2                                    59.10
    Omni Athletics T & T
 5. Smith, Miles             30.80  2.9     27.40  2.0                                    58.20
    Texas Tumblers (Harker Heights)
 6. Davenport, Caleb         21.20  0.7     28.70  2.1                                    49.90
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rossi, Mary              32.40  3.3     31.60  3.6                                    64.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. James, Jaycee            32.00  4.4     30.40  3.1                                    62.40
    All-American Gymnastics
 3. Fuentes, Stormie         30.60  2.7     30.60  3.0                                    61.20
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chiacchia, Sam           31.70  4.4     32.50  4.4                                    64.20
    ArtSports
 2. Pettus, Matthew          31.80  4.4     32.00  4.8                                    63.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Clayton, Austin          29.70  2.7     26.10  2.5                                    55.80
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
 4. Lindsey, Levi             0.00          30.20  2.7                                    30.20
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thompson, Stephanie      28.30          28.80  0.5                                    57.10
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunnam, Rowdy            26.50  0.6     29.00  0.6                                    55.50
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Chelsea           30.30  0.7     29.80  1.0                                    60.10
    T3 Tulsa
 2. Ramos, Corbin            28.70  1.0     30.30  0.7                                    59.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Chen, Caitlin            29.80  0.7     28.90  0.5                                    58.70
    Miss Maria's Studio
 4. Stewart, Sara            29.90  0.7     28.70  1.0                                    58.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 5. Suffolk, Lydia           29.50  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    58.40
    Skywalkers
 6. Quinn, Alley             29.10  0.5     28.70  0.7                                    57.80
    Miss Maria's Studio
 7. Banks, Elizabeth         28.70  0.7     28.20  0.5                                    56.90
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 8. Kornegay, Crista         21.00  0.5     28.50  0.7                                    49.50
    K&L Tumbletown
 9. Farmer, Chelsea          28.90  1.0     20.60                                         49.50
    Borger Gymnastics
10. Harclerode, Lauren       28.40  0.7      0.00                                         28.40
    ArtSports


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dees, Michael            29.50  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 2. Tardy, David             27.80  0.7     28.40  1.0                                    56.20
    Upsidedowners
 3. Oliver, Trevor           26.40  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    55.40
    ArtSports
 4. Johnson, Matt            20.70  0.5     29.50  0.7                                    50.20
    Excite


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Baker, Darby             29.40  1.4     30.60  1.9                                    60.00
    Stars NGV
 2. Parkinson, Sarah         29.60  2.1     30.10  1.7                                    59.70
    The Palaestra
 3. Herrmann, Rebecca        30.00  1.3     29.70  1.2                                    59.70
    Tumble Texas
 4. Johnson, Shelby          29.30  1.8     30.30  1.8                                    59.60
    ArtSports
 5. Gardner, Leeya           29.70  1.3     29.80  1.7                                    59.50
    Skywalkers
 6. Browning, Emma           29.90  1.6     29.60  1.4                                    59.50
    Tumble Texas
 7. Zamora, Sadie            30.10  1.6     29.40  1.2                                    59.50
    Upsidedowners
 8. Nelson, Keziah           29.40  1.2     29.40  1.7                                    58.80
    Tumble Texas
 9. Green, Hannah            29.50  1.7     28.90  1.6                                    58.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
10. Monnet, Kathryn(Tori)    29.70  1.4     28.10  1.3                                    57.80
    T3 Tulsa
11. Martin, Shannon          28.60  1.2     29.00  0.9                                    57.60
    Miss Maria's Studio
12. Norlen, Ali              29.00  1.4     28.40  1.2                                    57.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
13. Cazel, Emily             29.40  1.7     27.80  1.6                                    57.20
    Upsidedowners
14. Burch, Julianne          28.10  1.5     28.60  1.4                                    56.70
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)
15. Emett, Machaela          28.60  1.3     27.80  1.6                                    56.40
    Tenacious Trampoline & Tumbling
16. Allen, Rochelle          27.30  1.2     28.40  0.9                                    55.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics
17. Leggett, Kelsey          27.80  1.2     26.10  1.2                                    53.90
    T3 Tulsa
18. Kempkes, Sumner          27.70  1.7      0.00                                         27.70
    Texas Tumblers (Harker Heights)


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sloan, Connor            30.50  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    60.60
    ArtSports
 2. Vite, Nathan             29.70  1.4     29.80  1.3                                    59.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Wilson, Brandon          30.40  1.8     28.90  1.6                                    59.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Nunes, Paul(Will)        29.20  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    59.20
    T3 Tulsa
 5. Villarreal, Andy         30.00  1.2     27.60  1.4                                    57.60
    Excite
 6. Bashrum, Bryan            0.00          29.20  1.7                                    29.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Burgess, Channing        30.50  2.7     31.50  2.4                                    62.00
    All-American Gymnastics
 2. Manning, Dalanie         30.50  2.7     29.80  1.7                                    60.30
    ArtSports
 3. Reck, Kristi             29.90  1.7     30.10  1.4                                    60.00
    ArtSports
 4. Reichenau, Kirstin       29.90  2.1     29.90  1.7                                    59.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
 5. Rohde, Courtney          28.70  1.7     29.40  2.1                                    58.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Shaibani, Paula          30.00  2.7     27.90  1.7                                    57.90
    The Flip Center
 7. Solis, Mia               27.50  2.2     27.70  1.8                                    55.20
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 8. Mullikin, Kelsey         30.60  2.1      0.00                                         30.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Heimerdinger, Cameron    31.70  2.7     29.90  1.7                                    61.60
    ArtSports
 2. Anderson, Jordan         30.10  2.7     31.30  2.7                                    61.40
    Basel's Gymnastics
 3. Eastepp, Thomas(Rex)     30.90  2.7     29.90  2.1                                    60.80
    Anti-Gravity Zone
 4. Pope, Landry             30.20  2.1     30.30  1.6                                    60.50
    Upsidedowners
 5. Voyles, Trey             29.50  1.7     29.10  1.8                                    58.60
    Upsidedowners
 6. DeMaris, Matthew         31.30  2.7     26.90  2.9                                    58.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 7. Robards, Calvin           0.00          31.00  2.9                                    31.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 8. Tannert, Jonathan(JT)    28.30  1.7      0.00                                         28.30
    A Flip Zone


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowman, Kristen          31.30  3.6     32.80  4.4                                    64.10
    ArtSports
 2. McNeilly, Gabi           30.70  2.7     31.80  3.3                                    62.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 3. Judkins, Karly           29.80  3.2     30.90  3.5                                    60.70
    T3 Tulsa
 4. Foster, Angela            0.00          30.70  3.3                                    30.70
    Victoria Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bednorz, Joshua          32.80  4.4     33.00  4.4                                    65.80
    South Texas Elite Starz
 2. Competio, Brandon        31.20  3.5     33.60  5.2                                    64.80
    Upsidedowners
 3. Moore, Wyatt             30.70  3.3     31.50  3.0                                    62.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Cochran, Kevin           31.10  2.9     30.40  2.7                                    61.50
    Texas Tumblers (Ft. Worth)


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williamson, Alyssa       31.30  3.5     31.40  3.0                                    62.70
    All-American Gymnastics
 2. Collier, Kyla            31.10  2.7     31.10  3.0                                    62.20
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling
 3. Wabbel, Daniela          31.10  2.9     30.90  2.9                                    62.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 4. Krenek, Katherine        31.00  3.2     30.80  2.9                                    61.80
    The Palaestra
 5. Maldonado, Anjelica      28.30  3.2     30.80  2.7                                    59.10
    The Palaestra
 6. McWilliams, Meygan       30.60  2.7     27.40  2.1                                    58.00
    Flip Fusion
 7. Bird, Elizabeth          29.70  2.7     27.10  2.9                                    56.80
    ArtSports
 8. Courtad, Melissa         30.70  3.6     21.20  0.9                                    51.90
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Newton, Blake            32.30  4.4     31.80  3.5                                    64.10
    All-American Gymnastics
 2. Madison, Parker          32.40  4.1     30.90  5.6                                    63.30
    The Palaestra
 3. Williams, Josh           30.20  5.2     31.50  5.2                                    61.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Auvenshine, Dillon       30.10  3.1     30.90  3.4                                    61.00
    Texas Twisters
 5. Riley, Ben               31.50  3.8     28.80  4.4                                    60.30
    A Flip Zone
 6. Crawford, Seth           29.80  3.7     28.20  3.6                                    58.00
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Bengston, Matthew        21.80  2.8     32.50  5.2                                    54.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Barge, Dominic           29.30  5.2     22.00  2.0                                    51.30
    ArtSports


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunavin, Shaylee         29.80  1.8     31.80  4.8                                    61.60
    Trinity Trampoline & Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sapolio, Scott           32.00  5.2     32.10  4.8                                    64.10
    The Palaestra
 2. Gifford, Philip          34.50  6.0      0.00                                         34.50
    ArtSports


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weathers, Marybeth       21.90  2.8     30.00  2.7                                    51.90
    The Palaestra