TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tarr, Abbigail           27.30          27.50                                         54.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Laster, Cambry           26.10          19.50                                         45.60
    Borger Gymnastics
 3. Folks, Tessa              0.00          26.30                                         26.30
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fugate, Raymond          26.10          25.90                                         52.00
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 2. Reed, Dawson             26.20          25.50                                         51.70
    Borger Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lipscomb, Mady           29.00          29.50                                         58.50
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 2. Harmon, Kylee            28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 3. Danley, Riley            27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Granato, Piper           27.60          27.60                                         55.20
    Air Extreme
 5. Meyer, Abbie             27.80          26.90                                         54.70
    Air Extreme
 6. Blackstock, Madison      27.00          27.10                                         54.10
    Air Extreme
 7. Ziegler, Taylor          27.10          27.00                                         54.10
    Air Extreme
 8. Clecker, Lauren          26.30          25.00                                         51.30
    Air Extreme
 9. Dudley, Kennedy          24.80          26.00                                         50.80
    Gymagic
10. Cremers, Torran          26.80          17.10                                         43.90
    Flipin Fanatics


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Widner, Brooke           26.50          24.70                                         51.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 2. Couch, Natalie           25.90          24.90                                         50.80
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 3. Hicks, Makinzie          25.10          25.40                                         50.50
    Flipin Fanatics
 4. Kauk, Alison             23.80          23.50                                         47.30
    Flipin Fanatics


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Greenfield, Joshua       20.00          23.50                                         43.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 41
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Katia           27.80          26.30                                         54.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Kennedy, Brecklyn        26.20          25.90                                         52.10
    Acrospirits
 3. Ayers, Audrey            26.30          25.60                                         51.90
    Acrospirits
 4. Ledding, Makayla         27.00           0.00                                         27.00
    Kellys Gymnastics
 5. Williams, Kaitlynn       26.00           0.00                                         26.00
    Borger Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 42
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dobson, Taryn            26.30          21.50                                         47.80
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jenkins, Emily           27.50          24.60                                         52.10
    Acrospirits
 2. Koppeis, Hope            26.10          25.90                                         52.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 3. Mestas, Nicole           26.70          24.50                                         51.20
    Team Upward Bound
 4. Treadwell, Tatum         24.20          24.50                                         48.70
    Acrospirits
 5. Hyman, Caitlin           25.40          22.20                                         47.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Alford, Shavieya         24.90          22.20                                         47.10
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chapa, Savannah          28.60          29.00                                         57.60
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 2. Roeder, Elise            27.60          26.70                                         54.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Stroud, Reagan           27.00          27.10                                         54.10
    Borger Gymnastics
 4. Winsett, Piper           27.00          26.90                                         53.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Unwin, Connor            23.80          25.30                                         49.10
    Borger Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hodnett, Savanna         28.00          27.40                                         55.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 2. DellaMaestra, Emilie     27.30          27.80                                         55.10
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Goforth, Elizabeth       27.80          27.30                                         55.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 4. Nowak, Presley           27.00          27.60                                         54.60
    Artesia Gymnastics
 5. Vaughn, Brysann          27.40          27.00                                         54.40
    Air Extreme
 6. Roddy, Preston           26.80          27.40                                         54.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 7. Santana, Amanda          27.30          26.90                                         54.20
    Air Extreme
 8. Owen, Daven              26.90          27.10                                         54.00
    Air Extreme
 9. Blevins, Caitlin         27.70          26.30                                         54.00
    Air Extreme
10. West, Karsen             27.10          26.60                                         53.70
    Air Extreme
11. Carrera, Kamryn          27.20          26.30                                         53.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
12. Buellesfeld, Gabrielle   26.20          25.80                                         52.00
    Flipin Fanatics
13. Parkinen, Kirstin        26.50          22.60                                         49.10
    Rock-N-Tumble
14. Hyatt, Ashlyn            18.80          26.70                                         45.50
    Air Extreme
15. Meza, Linda              19.60          25.80                                         45.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
16. Mahaley, Madison         26.60          17.40                                         44.00
    Starz Gymnastics
17. Oaks, Madison            22.20          21.40                                         43.60
    Gymagic
18. Rutherford, Calie        27.70           0.00                                         27.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
19. Tyler, Jaycee            27.40           0.00                                         27.40
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
20. Raines, Katelynn         26.20           0.00                                         26.20
    Legacy Elite Athletics
21. Florez, Gabrielle        25.20           0.00                                         25.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
22. Pearcy, Bryton           24.50           0.00                                         24.50
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
23. Vincent, Merideth        16.40           0.00                                         16.40
    Powerhouse TnT


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 41
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Klimas, Nel              28.70          27.00                                         55.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 2. Pruski, Jordyn           28.60          26.90                                         55.50
    Powerhouse TnT
 3. McKinney, Mallory        28.80          26.70                                         55.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Simpson, Olivia          28.20          27.20                                         55.40
    Air Extreme
 5. Wieland, Kaitlyn         28.20          26.90                                         55.10
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 6. Vanderburg, Kensley      28.20          26.80                                         55.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 7. Davis, Michelle          28.50          26.10                                         54.60
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Lokey, Abigail           27.70          26.60                                         54.30
    Air Extreme
 9. Servantes, Nicole        28.00          25.60                                         53.60
    Borger Gymnastics
10. Garza, Trinity           28.10          24.90                                         53.00
    K&L Tumbletown
11. Tisdale, Anna            27.30          25.10                                         52.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
12. Gipson, Whitney          26.20          25.80                                         52.00
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
13. Jones, Carrington        28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
14. Webb, Brittan            27.70           0.00                                         27.70
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 41
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Benibo, Blessing         28.20          27.20                                         55.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Medellin, Justin         28.60          26.70                                         55.30
    Powerhouse TnT
 3. Anderson, Alec           27.90          17.30                                         45.20
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 42
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stewart, Brylee          28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Upsidedowners
 2. Corbett, Landry          28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 3. Dotter, Gracie           28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    Gymagic
 4. Fritch, Ashley           28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Pacheco, Aliah           28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Snider, Audrey           28.00          26.90                                         54.90
    Kellys Gymnastics
 7. King, Kassidy            27.90          26.90                                         54.80
    Upsidedowners
 8. Chambers, Kiana          28.10          26.40                                         54.50
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 9. Bowman, Staciana         28.20          25.10                                         53.30
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
10. Smith, Laci              27.70          25.00                                         52.70
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 42
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Katilus, Gavin           27.60          24.90                                         52.50
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thevenot, Rachel         28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 2. Schultz, Gretchen        28.60          27.30                                         55.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 3. Jenkins, Julia           27.60          26.70                                         54.30
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Popejoy, Sarah           27.60          26.30                                         53.90
    Air Extreme
 5. Griffin, Morgon          27.80          26.00                                         53.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 6. Ford, Kendall            27.60          25.80                                         53.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Scott, Morgan            27.00          26.20                                         53.20
    K&L Tumbletown
 8. OBrien, Jenna            27.10          26.00                                         53.10
    The Palaestra Sparks
 9. Buitron, Trinity         27.50          25.40                                         52.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
10. Chaix, Chloe             27.10          25.60                                         52.70
    Texas T & T Institute
11. Harrison, Elliot         26.60          26.00                                         52.60
    Artesia Gymnastics
12. Taylor, Makinli(Alexia)  26.60          26.00                                         52.60
    Taylor Tumbling
13. Bailey, Brooklynn        27.30          25.30                                         52.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Carter, Jordan           26.40          26.10                                         52.50
    Acrospirits
15. Wagner, Avery            26.30          25.90                                         52.20
    K&L Tumbletown
16. Powell, Kirrah           27.00          25.00                                         52.00
    MG Flyers
17. Lamb, Brooke             27.00          25.00                                         52.00
    Acrospirits
18. Pierman, Haley           26.50          25.40                                         51.90
    K&L Tumbletown
19. Lambright, Samara        26.10          24.50                                         50.60
    Acrospirits
20. Willis, Tanna            26.10          24.40                                         50.50
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
21. Skalicky, Mikaela        26.40          24.10                                         50.50
    Gymagic
22. Heupel, Madelyn          25.00          25.30                                         50.30
    Texas Twisters
23. Wade, Ashtin             26.00          24.20                                         50.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
24. Jones, Chandler          25.20          24.90                                         50.10
    Texas T & T Institute
25. Innes, Sara              26.60          23.30                                         49.90
    Gymagic
26. Wenzel, Kate             26.80          23.00                                         49.80
    Team Upward Bound
27. Phelan, Sydney           24.80          24.50                                         49.30
    Acrospirits
28. Worley, Isabelle         25.80          23.50                                         49.30
    ArtSports
29. Miller, Camryn           23.20          24.80                                         48.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
30. Perry, Nikolette         25.10          19.00                                         44.10
    ArtSports
31. Trlicek, Rylee           23.20          17.10                                         40.30
    K&L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hudson, Tyler            26.70          24.60                                         51.30
    ArtSports
 2. Grant, Max               26.80          23.60                                         50.40
    Acrospirits
 3. Jenkins, Max             25.40          24.10                                         49.50
    WOGA Dallas
 4. Harrison, Tanner         24.40          24.50                                         48.90
    Acrospirits
 5. Merket, Payton           26.20          22.40                                         48.60
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seidenberger, Lisa       25.70          28.30                                         54.00
    K&L Tumbletown
 2. Vigil, Lexi              25.20          28.40                                         53.60
    Acrospirits
 3. Williams, Zskaira        24.60          28.50                                         53.10
    Gymagic
 4. Davis, Sky               24.70          28.40                                         53.10
    Upsidedowners
 5. Rodriguez, Emmy          25.20          27.80                                         53.00
    Texas Twisters
 6. Haney, Jenna             24.10          28.60                                         52.70
    Excite!
 7. Bice, Madi               24.10          28.40                                         52.50
    Gym-Fit
 8. Roland, Madison          24.30          27.40                                         51.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Madison, Brittany        23.20          28.20                                         51.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
10. Cook, Bethani            23.40          28.00                                         51.40
    Flip Fusion


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lyell, Patrick           26.00          28.70                                         54.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 2. Mury, Cullen             25.50          28.10                                         53.60
    High Flyers


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Beckman, Abbie           27.40  1.9     26.80  2.0                                    54.20
    Premiere Gymnastics
 2. Rodriguez, Jasmine       26.50  1.9     26.30  2.0                                    52.80
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 3. Willis, Tae              26.50  1.9     26.30  2.0                                    52.80
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 4. Bramlett, Kalli-Blake    27.50  1.9     24.50  1.5                                    52.00
    Texas Twisters


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martin, Hailey           26.10  2.2     26.60  2.2                                    52.70
    Texas Twisters
 2. Roman, Katelyn           27.20  2.1     24.80  2.1                                    52.00
    Team Upward Bound


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Foster, Corbin           27.90  2.1     27.70  2.2                                    55.60
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Melton, Kayley           28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Venhaus, Alie            27.80          27.40                                         55.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Pattillo, Kaylee         27.70          27.10                                         54.80
    Horizons
 4. Johnson, Rylie           21.50          25.30                                         46.80
    Borger Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martinez, Adrianne       28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Artesia Gymnastics
 2. Simpkins, Alexis         27.50          28.50                                         56.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Squyres, Emily           27.40          28.10                                         55.50
    Powerhouse TnT
 4. Price, Gabrielle         27.00          28.40                                         55.40
    Powerhouse TnT
 5. Schoenrock, Sarah        27.20          28.10                                         55.30
    MG Flyers
 6. Granato, Tatum           27.10          27.90                                         55.00
    Air Extreme
 7. Vanderburg, Madison      27.40          27.30                                         54.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 8. Simmons, Summer          27.00          27.50                                         54.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 9. Rackler, Averie          26.90          27.40                                         54.30
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Brackett, Bria           26.20          26.30                                         52.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
11. Carroll, Carly           23.80          24.60                                         48.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Breeding, Austin         26.10          24.30                                         50.40
    MG Flyers
 2. Ketcherside, B.J.        25.50          21.60                                         47.10
    MG Flyers


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 41
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kustar, Anna             27.40          27.20                                         54.60
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
 2. Becerra, Alex            28.10          26.40                                         54.50
    Powerhouse TnT
 3. Gonzalez, Gracie         27.70          26.70                                         54.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Doucet, Leigha           27.90          26.20                                         54.10
    Powerhouse TnT
 5. Wang, Cameron            27.20          26.80                                         54.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 6. Pearcy, Berkley          27.40          26.50                                         53.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 7. Stankus, Olivia          27.60          26.00                                         53.60
    Texas T & T Institute
 8. Hopper, Riley            26.50          26.90                                         53.40
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
 9. McDonald, Mackenzie      26.20          26.60                                         52.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
10. Bromley, Mallory         26.10          26.30                                         52.40
    Horizons
11. Matthews, Caitlin        24.80          27.50                                         52.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
12. Perez, Brenley           25.90          26.40                                         52.30
    Air Extreme
13. Villegas, Paula          26.10          24.00                                         50.10
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
14. Pense, Veronica          26.10          16.60                                         42.70
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
15. Smith, Stephanie         26.30           0.00                                         26.30
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
16. DelRio, Payton           25.80           0.00                                         25.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 41
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parker, Braden           27.10          26.30                                         53.40
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 2. Haggard, Alex            27.00          25.80                                         52.80
    Legacy Elite Athletics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 42
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davis, Angie             28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Blue, Sydney             28.70          27.80                                         56.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 3. Hanshew, Drew            28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    Upsidedowners
 4. Denenea, Elizabeth       28.10          27.10                                         55.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 5. Urias, Mackenzie         28.00          26.80                                         54.80
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 6. Bassett, Callie          27.80          26.90                                         54.70
    Air Extreme
 7. Morgan, Stephanie        27.80          26.60                                         54.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 8. Jones, Kinley            27.70          26.60                                         54.30
    Borger Gymnastics
 9. Godsey, Ella             27.30          26.80                                         54.10
    Kellys Gymnastics
10. Banks, Mackenzie         27.70          25.90                                         53.60
    Upsidedowners
11. Unwin, Morgan            27.30          26.10                                         53.40
    Borger Gymnastics
12. Nickerson, Bailee        27.80          25.60                                         53.40
    Texas T & T Institute
13. Harvey, Jordan           27.70          25.60                                         53.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 42
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cannon, Garrett          28.10          26.90                                         55.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Huber, Matt              27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    The Flip Centre
 3. Ridgway, Garett          27.20          25.80                                         53.00
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hodnett, CalLee          28.40          27.50                                         55.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 2. Contardi, Camille        28.30          27.20                                         55.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 3. Vincze, Jordan           28.00          27.20                                         55.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Eldredge, Ashley         28.20          26.80                                         55.00
    Upsidedowners
 5. Reyes, Nyla              28.30          26.70                                         55.00
    Air Extreme
 6. Scheulke, Peyton         28.00          26.80                                         54.80
    Texas T & T Institute
 7. Pickering, Mikyla        27.80          26.70                                         54.50
    Texas T & T Institute
 8. Servantes, Kayla         28.00          26.50                                         54.50
    Borger Gymnastics
 9. Freese, Courtney         27.90          26.30                                         54.20
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
10. Smith, Gabrielle         26.70          27.30                                         54.00
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
11. Norman, Djenada          27.80          26.20                                         54.00
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
12. Johnston, Robyn          27.60          26.30                                         53.90
    Gymagic
13. Levine, Macy             27.70          26.20                                         53.90
    Eagles Wings Athletics
14. Maxwell, Mallory         27.80          26.10                                         53.90
    Air Extreme
15. Aguinaga, Alexis         28.00          25.90                                         53.90
    The Flip Centre
15. Burgess, Sarah           28.00          25.90                                         53.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
17. Thelander, Avry          27.90          25.90                                         53.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
18. Schwartz, Nicole         28.00          25.70                                         53.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
19. Burgess, Megan           27.60          26.00                                         53.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
20. Parker, Lauren           27.70          25.90                                         53.60
    South Texas Elite
21. Patek, Kaleigh           27.60          25.90                                         53.50
    South Texas Elite
22. Harris, Alexa            27.70          25.80                                         53.50
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
22. Hanvey, Estee            27.70          25.80                                         53.50
    Starz Gymnastics
24. Bray, Dixen              27.80          25.70                                         53.50
    Excite!
25. Ledwik, Kyla             27.90          25.50                                         53.40
    Gymagic
26. Richmond, Hannah         27.50          25.80                                         53.30
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
27. Gibbons, Caanon          27.30          25.80                                         53.10
    Acrospirits
28. Wesson, Raina            26.90          26.10                                         53.00
    Artesia Gymnastics
29. Linter, Alexis           27.10          25.90                                         53.00
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
30. Frische, Ashton          27.60          25.40                                         53.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
31. Gutierrez, Morgan        27.20          25.70                                         52.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
31. Gibson, Kami             27.20          25.70                                         52.90
    LGA
33. Hammond, Ashlie          27.40          25.50                                         52.90
    Taylor Tumbling
34. Dennis, Madison          27.80          25.10                                         52.90
    Air Extreme
35. Bullock, Georgia         27.50          25.30                                         52.80
    Starz Gymnastics
36. Ross, Lauren             27.70          25.10                                         52.80
    Texas T & T Institute
37. LeRoy, Kaylin            26.20          26.50                                         52.70
    Acrospirits
38. Rask, Mylea              27.50          25.20                                         52.70
    Air Extreme
39. Lovorn, Bailey           27.10          25.50                                         52.60
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
40. Burritt, Aerin           27.10          25.50                                         52.60
    Borger Gymnastics
41. Lynch, Kristan           27.20          25.40                                         52.60
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
42. Moore, Peyton            27.20          25.20                                         52.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
43. Willis, Kennidee         27.30          25.10                                         52.40
    Horizons
44. Grant, Abbie             27.00          25.30                                         52.30
    Acrospirits
45. Finch, Sydney            27.30          25.00                                         52.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
46. Manila, Amanda           27.90          24.40                                         52.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
47. Castillo, Megyn          27.30          24.90                                         52.20
    Upsidedowners
48. Haseloff, Cambree        27.50          24.70                                         52.20
    Acrospirits
49. Coggins, Taylor          27.10          24.90                                         52.00
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
50. Michaels, Madison        27.30          24.60                                         51.90
    Acrospirits
51. Robinson, Darcee         27.00          24.70                                         51.70
    Kellys Gymnastics
52. Perkins, Isabel          27.10          24.30                                         51.40
    ArtSports
52. Arguellez, Kristian      27.10          24.30                                         51.40
    Acrospirits
54. Villareal, lauren        27.60          23.80                                         51.40
    Excite!
55. Dobson, Jaida            26.50          24.40                                         50.90
    Acrospirits
56. Frizzell, Kylie          27.00          21.40                                         48.40
    All American Gymnastics
57. Wills, Taylor            24.40          21.30                                         45.70
    ArtSports
58. Kennedy, Bristan         23.30          17.10                                         40.40
    Acrospirits
58. DISON, GRACE             23.30          17.10                                         40.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Trent, Dawson            28.20          26.90                                         55.10
    Titans Gymnastics
 2. Lipscomb, Shawn          28.30          26.60                                         54.90
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 3. Timm, Hunter             27.50          26.50                                         54.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 4. Barrett, Gavin           27.60          26.10                                         53.70
    The Flip Centre
 5. Casey, Curran            27.60          26.00                                         53.60
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Duncan, Taylor           28.00          25.60                                         53.60
    Air Extreme
 7. Doles, Jaquan            27.60          25.40                                         53.00
    Upsidedowners
 8. Hudson, Dylan            27.50          25.30                                         52.80
    ArtSports
 9. Michalicka, Joshua       27.00          20.60                                         47.60
    The Flip Centre


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harris, Payton           28.10          28.90                                         57.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. St.Denis, Maggie         26.80          29.00                                         55.80
    Gym-Fit
 3. Hausam, Kelsey           26.40          29.20                                         55.60
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Howard, Paige            25.90          29.30                                         55.20
    Powerhouse TnT
 5. Cruz, Diamond            26.20          29.00                                         55.20
    Powerhouse TnT
 6. Nachbor, Savannah        26.30          28.80                                         55.10
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Meyer, Maddie            26.20          28.70                                         54.90
    Air Extreme
 8. Tarr, Madison            26.10          28.70                                         54.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Martin, Mackenzee        25.90          28.80                                         54.70
    Air Extreme
10. Grossie, Morgan          26.20          28.50                                         54.70
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
11. Colarelli, Keeley        26.00          28.60                                         54.60
    High Flyers
12. Badeaux, Brooke          25.80          28.70                                         54.50
    High Flyers
13. Kinch, Savannah          25.90          28.60                                         54.50
    Excite!
14. Reyna, Erika             26.50          28.00                                         54.50
    Team Upward Bound
15. Johnson, Rebekah         28.30          26.20                                         54.50
    Kellys Gymnastics
16. Cox, McKenzie            26.20          28.20                                         54.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
17. Smith, Alyssa            25.70          28.50                                         54.20
    Air Extreme
18. Jenkins, Hannah          25.80          28.40                                         54.20
    Acrospirits
19. Thompson, Summer         25.00          28.90                                         53.90
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
20. Ables, Brenna            25.00          28.50                                         53.50
    Air Extreme
21. Crook, Megan             25.70          27.80                                         53.50
    Stars NGV
22. McLarty, Saige           24.70          28.70                                         53.40
    Gymagic
23. Rutherford, Autum        25.00          28.30                                         53.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
23. Wade, Faith              25.00          28.30                                         53.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
25. Tidwell, Tuesdi          25.40          27.90                                         53.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
26. Martinez, Yesenia        25.10          27.90                                         53.00
    Air Extreme
27. Maldonado, Kaela         25.40          27.50                                         52.90
    Team Upward Bound
28. Frazier, Kenley          24.60          28.10                                         52.70
    Air Extreme
29. Anthony, Marissa         25.40          27.10                                         52.50
    Acrospirits
30. Woogk, Tori              23.90          28.20                                         52.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
31. Horne, Madison           24.00          28.10                                         52.10
    Tenacious T&T
32. Sanders, Bailee          23.10          27.90                                         51.00
    Texas T & T Institute
33. Lovato, Alyssa           24.20          26.00                                         50.20
    Artesia Gymnastics
34. Mooring, Skylur          22.50          25.40                                         47.90
    All American Gymnastics
35. Brown, Rebecca           13.90           0.00                                         13.90
    K&L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garza, Chris             24.50          28.40                                         52.90
    Powerhouse TnT
 2. Thomas, Adam             24.20          28.00                                         52.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 3. Arnold, Blaine           23.70          28.20                                         51.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
 4. Wininger, cooper         24.20          27.50                                         51.70
    Excite!
 5. Bliss, Brennen           23.70          27.60                                         51.30
    WOGA Dallas
 6. Allen, Ryan              23.80          27.40                                         51.20
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 7. Billiot, Logan           23.40          27.70                                         51.10
    Horizons
 8. Tye, Garrett             23.80          27.30                                         51.10
    Texas Twisters
 9. Rackard, Colby           23.90          27.20                                         51.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
10. Smith, Bryce             24.10          26.90                                         51.00
    Air Extreme
11. Doles, Travon            22.90          24.90                                         47.80
    Upsidedowners
12. Poage, Daniel            19.10          26.60                                         45.70
    Acrospirits
13. Brooks, Gage             21.60          23.80                                         45.40
    Kellys Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Anderson, Gabrielle      29.10  2.0     27.40  2.0                                    56.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Kennerson, Destiny       27.60  1.9     27.60  2.0                                    55.20
    High Flyers
 3. Wilkinson, Jordyn        27.90  1.9     26.70  2.0                                    54.60
    Leaps and Bounds
 4. Hermes, Lauren           27.20  1.9     25.80  2.0                                    53.00
    Rock-N-Tumble
 5. Skalsky, Ellie           26.80  1.9     26.00  2.0                                    52.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 6. Cornette, Charlotte      26.70  1.9     25.80  2.0                                    52.50
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
 7. Rawls, Morgan            26.40  1.9     25.50  2.0                                    51.90
    Air Extreme
 8. LeCrone, Codee           28.00  1.9     23.80  2.0                                    51.80
    Acrospirits
 9. Glaspie, Kaitlyn         27.20  2.0     23.80  2.0                                    51.00
    WOGA Dallas
10. Theriot, Madison         24.30  1.4     26.60  2.0                                    50.90
    High Flyers
11. Silhan, Shea             25.20  1.6     25.20  1.5                                    50.40
    Acrospirits
12. Igleheart, Kayla         24.10  1.4     26.10  2.0                                    50.20
    Texas T & T Institute
13. Martinez, Bailey         25.90  1.9     24.10  2.0                                    50.00
    Upsidedowners
14. Kauk, Madison            24.90  1.9     24.70  2.0                                    49.60
    Flipin Fanatics
15. Richardson, Brooke       24.30  1.4     25.00  2.0                                    49.30
    Upsidedowners
16. Glaspie, Kelcie          26.10  1.9     22.20  2.0                                    48.30
    WOGA Dallas


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nall, Jantzen            28.90  1.9     28.80  2.0                                    57.70
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 2. May, Trey                28.30  1.9     28.10  2.0                                    56.40
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
 3. Autry, Scott             28.50  1.9     27.30  2.0                                    55.80
    ArtSports
 4. Townsley, Reece          28.40  1.9     27.00  2.0                                    55.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Baker, Cole              27.70  1.9     26.70  2.0                                    54.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Perry, Devin             24.20  1.9     27.70  2.0                                    51.90
    ArtSports
 7. Walls, Wallace           28.30  1.9     20.00  1.1                                    48.30
    High Flyers
 8. Lazarus, Blake           21.90  1.2     21.90  2.0                                    43.80
    The Flip Centre


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dimarco, Mandie          29.00  2.0     29.70  2.1                                    58.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 2. LeBert, Emily            28.40  2.1     27.80  2.2                                    56.20
    High Flyers
 3. Shook, Savannah          27.60  2.1     27.30  2.1                                    54.90
    Horizons
 4. Birchfield, Kasey        26.90  2.0     26.70  2.1                                    53.60
    Air Extreme
 5. Webster, Sarah           26.00  2.0     25.90  2.1                                    51.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 6. Ochs, Brittany           25.30  2.2     26.00  2.2                                    51.30
    K&L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Marshall          27.30  2.2     27.00  2.2                                    54.30
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 2. Sanchez, Alec            27.10  2.0     25.20  2.1                                    52.30
    Flip Fusion


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bynum, Bailey            23.50          27.80  2.6                                    51.30
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Maldonado, Miranda       24.00          26.90  2.7                                    50.90
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 3. Brown, Bailey            23.00          25.90  2.6                                    48.90
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Moore, Madison           17.30          26.90  2.6                                    44.20
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Brown, Briana            22.30          20.50  1.7                                    42.80
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bustamante, J.R.         25.20          27.50  3.2                                    52.70
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Kaitlyn           26.80          26.30                                         53.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Savioe, Maigan           26.30          26.30                                         52.60
    Artesia Gymnastics
 3. Campbell, Katie          26.00          25.50                                         51.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Simmons, Desiree         25.40          25.80                                         51.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 5. Laster, Rian             24.40          25.40                                         49.80
    Borger Gymnastics
 6. Schober, Haleigh         23.50          17.40                                         40.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 41
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sims, Alicia             28.90          27.20                                         56.10
    Air Extreme
 2. Kaplan, Sarah            28.10          27.50                                         55.60
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Long, Ashley             28.50          27.00                                         55.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Plummer, Katie           28.50          26.90                                         55.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 5. Bradberry, Marissa       28.10          26.00                                         54.10
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Bussell, Alexa           27.90          26.00                                         53.90
    Texas T & T Institute
 7. Norman, Holly            26.50          26.60                                         53.10
    Powerhouse TnT
 8. Horton, Ashley           25.20          25.20                                         50.40
    The Flip Centre


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 41
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Frazier, Mason           28.20          26.90                                         55.10
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 42
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Earnest, Ashlynn         27.90          26.90                                         54.80
    Borger Gymnastics
 2. Armes, Cierra            28.00          26.70                                         54.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Coolbaugh, Chandler      28.10          26.60                                         54.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 4. Moore, Macy              27.90          26.70                                         54.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Long, Rachel             27.90          26.10                                         54.00
    ArtSports
 6. Henry, Laina             27.60          26.30                                         53.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Pollard, Erin            27.40          26.30                                         53.70
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 8. KEY, EMILY               27.30          25.70                                         53.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 9. Folger, Amila            26.90          25.40                                         52.30
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
10. Lokey, Kaitlyn           26.90          24.50                                         51.40
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harris, Madison          28.50          27.70                                         56.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Boten, Bailey            28.70          27.50                                         56.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 3. Hanvey, Elli             28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Barre, Ravin             28.40          27.50                                         55.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 5. Mareth, Macy             28.50          27.40                                         55.90
    Gymagic
 6. Benton, Aliyah           28.70          27.20                                         55.90
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
 7. Gayler, Brooke           28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    Air Extreme
 8. Castonguay, Alexandra    28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 9. Gutierrez, Macy          28.20          27.20                                         55.40
    Artesia Gymnastics
10. Esquival, Lyndsie        28.10          27.20                                         55.30
    Powerhouse TnT
11. Romero, Rachel           28.50          26.80                                         55.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Manuel, Celeste          28.20          27.00                                         55.20
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
13. Lovell, Victoria         28.10          27.00                                         55.10
    The Palaestra Sparks
14. Traylor, Lauren          28.20          26.90                                         55.10
    Texas Twisters
15. Ysassi, Gabbi            28.00          26.90                                         54.90
    Gymagic
16. Toler, Traci             28.30          26.60                                         54.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
17. Davis, Jayla             28.10          26.60                                         54.70
    Texas T & T Institute
18. Brumley, Carter          28.30          26.30                                         54.60
    Texas T & T Institute
19. Pearce, Charlotte        28.10          26.40                                         54.50
    Eagles Wings Athletics
20. Clement, Taylor          27.10          27.30                                         54.40
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance
21. Cashell, Maddi           27.80          26.60                                         54.40
    Texas Twisters
22. Bernard, Maddison        28.00          26.40                                         54.40
    The Flip Centre
23. Sewell, Hallie           28.10          26.20                                         54.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
24. Johnson, Andrew          26.10          27.90                                         54.00
    Eagles Wings Athletics
25. Peterson, Maren          27.70          26.20                                         53.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
26. Robson, Emma             25.80          27.90                                         53.70
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
27. Moskovitz, Chelsea       27.60          26.10                                         53.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
28. Hitchings, Cydne         27.50          26.00                                         53.50
    Kellys Gymnastics
29. Bassett, Meranda         27.40          26.00                                         53.40
    Air Extreme
30. Richmond, Dalaina        27.60          25.80                                         53.40
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
31. French, Jessica          27.50          25.30                                         52.80
    Texas T & T Institute
32. Casey, Madison           27.40          25.10                                         52.50
    Taylor Tumbling
33. Cox, Mary                28.10          23.90                                         52.00
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance
34. Tracy, Victoria          27.10          24.60                                         51.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
35. Alarid, Alicia           24.70          25.90                                         50.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
36. Holderness, Regan        25.60          17.40                                         43.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Luke, Thomas             27.70          26.80                                         54.50
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 2. Bursiaga, Jonathan       27.00          26.40                                         53.40
    Upsidedowners
 3. Brown, Rex               26.70          25.20                                         51.90
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 4. Baucom, Sammy            26.30          24.90                                         51.20
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 5. Dumith, Kolby            26.40          24.60                                         51.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Kelly, Jaden             25.50          25.20                                         50.70
    The Flip Centre
 7. Huffman, Chandler        26.90          23.80                                         50.70
    Texas T & T Institute
 8. Rickman, Wrangler        26.20          21.00                                         47.20
    Kellys Gymnastics
 9. Arrington, Jason         24.40          21.30                                         45.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bordoni, Lily            26.90          29.00                                         55.90
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance
 2. Dudley, KatyAnn          26.40          28.80                                         55.20
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Rector, Haley            26.60          28.60                                         55.20
    Tenacious T&T
 3. Hill, Rachel             26.60          28.60                                         55.20
    Yongue Gymnastics
 5. Gaudin, Kristen          26.20          28.90                                         55.10
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 6. Snowden, Dani            26.90          28.20                                         55.10
    Gym-Fit
 7. Speer, Allie             26.20          28.80                                         55.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 8. Comeaux, Mia             26.30          28.60                                         54.90
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 9. Fincher, Alexandra       25.90          28.60                                         54.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
10. Mayes, Macie             25.40          28.90                                         54.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
10. Schmitt, Haley           25.40          28.90                                         54.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Trinidad, Yesenia        25.90          28.10                                         54.00
    Air Extreme
13. Allen, Lacee             25.10          28.70                                         53.80
    Texas T & T Institute
14. Bray, Devin              25.30          28.50                                         53.80
    Excite!
15. McBryde, Krislyn         25.50          28.30                                         53.80
    Horizons
16. Fontenot, Rheanna        25.90          27.90                                         53.80
    High Flyers
17. Pitchford, Alex          24.80          28.90                                         53.70
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
18. Babin, Autumn            24.90          28.70                                         53.60
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
19. Holderness, Haley        25.20          28.40                                         53.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
20. Caywood, Rachel          24.90          28.60                                         53.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
20. Neubeck, Nikki           24.90          28.60                                         53.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
22. Haar, Tian               25.00          28.50                                         53.50
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
23. Skidmore, Elisha         25.10          28.30                                         53.40
    Texas T & T Institute
24. McConnell, Ruby          25.30          28.10                                         53.40
    ArtSports
25. Kroutter, Taylor         24.70          28.60                                         53.30
    Horizons
26. Pruett, Rachel           24.80          28.50                                         53.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
27. Fitzsimmons, Karlie      25.00          28.30                                         53.30
    Acrotex Gymnastics
28. Garcia, Nina             25.20          28.00                                         53.20
    Gymagic
29. Dolese, Dominique        24.60          28.50                                         53.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
30. Bates, Dana              24.80          28.30                                         53.10
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
30. Adkins, Krista           24.80          28.30                                         53.10
    Starz Gymnastics
32. Williams, Erin           24.90          28.20                                         53.10
    Flip Fusion
33. Pruski, Kaitlyn          24.10          28.90                                         53.00
    Powerhouse TnT
34. Scheaffer, Hannah        24.40          28.60                                         53.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
35. Cook, Lindsey            24.50          28.50                                         53.00
    Texas T & T Institute
36. Zamora, Sunni            24.50          28.40                                         52.90
    Upsidedowners
37. Clark, Libby             24.50          28.00                                         52.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
38. Raney, Stevie            24.10          28.20                                         52.30
    Powerhouse TnT
39. Newkirk, Chenae          24.30          27.90                                         52.20
    Sunflower Gymnastics
40. Hernandez, Brooke        24.60          27.50                                         52.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
41. Carranza, Skylar         23.90          27.90                                         51.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
42. DelValle, Arie           24.00          27.80                                         51.80
    ArtSports
43. Cremers, Morgan          23.90          27.80                                         51.70
    Flipin Fanatics
44. Merigold, Danielle       23.10          28.20                                         51.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
45. Gillard, Ciara           22.80          27.50                                         50.30
    Gym-Fit
46. Caschette, Makaylah      22.20          28.00                                         50.20
    Airborne Gymnastics
47. Wheeler, Alexa           24.40          25.80                                         50.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
48. McCoy, Miranda           24.50          25.50                                         50.00
    Texas T & T Institute
49. Billiot, Baylee          17.50          28.00                                         45.50
    Horizons
50. Oden, Kelbie             16.90          28.20                                         45.10
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ortega, Derek            25.60          28.10                                         53.70
    Powerhouse TnT
 2. Wallace, Thomas          25.60          27.70                                         53.30
    Airborne Gymnastics
 3. Brown, Lane              25.20          27.60                                         52.80
    Excite!
 4. Smith, Cameron           25.30          27.30                                         52.60
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 5. Brown, Austin            25.00          27.50                                         52.50
    Excite!
 6. Parker, Chant            24.50          27.70                                         52.20
    South Texas Elite
 7. Russano, Nikko           24.60          27.50                                         52.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 8. Welch, Cody              24.00          26.60                                         50.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Clifton, Chase           22.40          26.80                                         49.20
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Robinson, Justin         23.60          24.70                                         48.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
11. Perry, Markus            13.00          26.70                                         39.70
    ArtSports


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Duplechain, Abby         28.00  2.0     27.90  2.1                                    55.90
    High Flyers
 2. Rossencutter, Aubrey     27.80  1.9     27.80  2.0                                    55.60
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Webb, Jordan             27.40  1.9     27.60  2.0                                    55.00
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Carrier, Eliana          26.60  2.0     28.10  2.1                                    54.70
    High Flyers
 5. Morgan, Jalliyah         27.00  1.9     27.30  2.0                                    54.30
    ArtSports
 6. Rossencutter, Mackenzie  27.10  1.9     27.00  2.0                                    54.10
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Drake, Katie             27.20  1.9     26.70  2.0                                    53.90
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 8. Wieland, Kenzie          26.20  1.9     27.00  2.0                                    53.20
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 9. Wilkes, Meagan           26.70  1.9     26.50  2.0                                    53.20
    Upsidedowners
10. Rhodes, Jordan           27.20  1.9     26.00  2.0                                    53.20
    Texas T & T Institute
11. Hinson, Aldon            26.20  1.9     26.70  2.0                                    52.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
12. Gillespie, Chelsea       26.70  1.9     26.20  2.0                                    52.90
    Texas Twisters
13. Boteler, Brittany        27.30  1.9     25.60  2.0                                    52.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
14. Wall, Brooke             26.00  1.9     26.80  2.0                                    52.80
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
15. Hockaday, Drew           26.10  2.0     26.70  2.1                                    52.80
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
16. Sampy, Kourtney          26.40  1.9     26.20  2.0                                    52.60
    Lydias Trampoline and Power Tumblers
17. Karber, Alex             26.40  1.9     26.20  2.0                                    52.60
    Starz Gymnastics
18. McLemore, Savannah       26.20  1.9     26.20  2.0                                    52.40
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
19. Albert, Paige            26.50  1.9     25.80  2.0                                    52.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
20. Dill, Hannah             26.20  1.9     25.90  2.0                                    52.10
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
21. Jordan, Jacy             26.50  1.9     25.50  2.0                                    52.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
22. Miller, Hannah           25.60  1.9     26.20  2.0                                    51.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
23. Raines, Nichele          26.00  1.9     25.60  2.0                                    51.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
24. Larson, Heather          26.20  1.9     25.20  2.0                                    51.40
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
25. Ruiz, Averie             25.70  1.9     25.30  2.0                                    51.00
    Air Extreme
26. Summers, Lexi            25.70  1.9     25.00  2.0                                    50.70
    All American Gymnastics
27. Chaviers, Bayleigh       25.30  1.9     25.30  2.0                                    50.60
    Texas Twisters
28. Muenzler, Destiny        25.60  1.9     25.00  2.0                                    50.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
29. Herzer, Rachel           25.30  1.9     25.10  2.0                                    50.40
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
30. Moore, Morgan            26.30  1.9     24.10  2.0                                    50.40
    Starz Gymnastics
31. Mentesana, Katie         26.60  1.9     23.80  1.5                                    50.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
32. Ayres, Patricia          25.30  1.9     24.90  2.0                                    50.20
    Excite!
33. Richardson, Morgan       25.50  1.9     24.30  2.0                                    49.80
    All American Gymnastics
34. Zett, Kaley              24.30  1.9     23.10  1.5                                    47.40
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
35. Ridgway, Shelby          24.40  1.9     22.60  1.5                                    47.00
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
36. Purgerson, Rachael       20.30  1.4     25.50  2.0                                    45.80
    Excite!
37. Fryer, Ashlee            23.50  1.7     20.60  1.7                                    44.10
    Leaps and Bounds
38. Aguilar, Alexandra       24.40  1.9     12.80  0.7                                    37.20
    Taylor Tumbling


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gentry, Tyler            28.60  1.9     28.20  2.0                                    56.80
    ArtSports
 2. Ingraham, Charley        28.10  1.9     27.80  2.0                                    55.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Spence, Sam              28.30  1.9     27.60  2.0                                    55.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. Watkins, Noah            24.60  1.4     27.80  2.0                                    52.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. Jackson, Charles         27.20  1.9     24.10  1.5                                    51.30
    South Texas Elite


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lentini, Nikki           28.80  2.1     29.00  2.2                                    57.80
    High Flyers
 2. Scales, Lindsey          27.20  2.1     28.00  2.2                                    55.20
    Leaps and Bounds
 3. Bogle, Sabrina           28.20  2.1     26.40  2.1                                    54.60
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Hastings, Megan          27.00  2.1     27.50  2.1                                    54.50
    Flip Fusion
 5. Frome, Ryan              26.80  2.2     27.50  2.2                                    54.30
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 6. Martinez, Emily          27.50  2.2     26.80  2.3                                    54.30
    Tenacious T&T
 7. Haydell, Sydni           27.00  2.0     27.10  2.1                                    54.10
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 8. McElroy, Alli            27.30  2.1     26.40  2.1                                    53.70
    Team Upward Bound
 9. Blanchard, Kristen       27.20  2.0     26.30  2.1                                    53.50
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
10. Dozier, Lauren           26.40  2.0     27.00  2.1                                    53.40
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
11. Calvani, Breana          26.70  2.1     26.10  2.2                                    52.80
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Haltom, Kaiti            26.20  2.1     26.40  2.2                                    52.60
    Upsidedowners
13. Harris, Shaye            26.40  2.1     26.20  2.1                                    52.60
    Tenacious T&T
14. Crites, Allison          25.80  2.1     25.80  2.3                                    51.60
    Upsidedowners
15. Bures, Jordan            25.70  2.0     25.60  2.1                                    51.30
    South Texas Elite
16. Honea, Shelby            25.70  2.1     25.20  2.1                                    50.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
17. Chaix, Katie             26.70  2.0     24.00  1.6                                    50.70
    Texas T & T Institute
18. Stout, Brittany          25.50  2.1     25.00  2.1                                    50.50
    Eagles Wings Athletics
19. Fowler, April            26.60  2.1     23.30  2.2                                    49.90
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
20. Henderson, Natalie       26.40  2.1     23.10  2.0                                    49.50
    All American Gymnastics
21. Inge, Abigail            25.70  2.1     15.50  1.0                                    41.20
    Tenacious T&T


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brightwell, Clay         27.20  2.2     26.90  2.3                                    54.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Prejean, Louis           26.50  2.0     26.00  2.1                                    52.50
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 3. Johnson, Daryl           25.30  2.0     25.20  2.1                                    50.50
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Davenport, Caleb         26.10  2.0     22.60  2.1                                    48.70
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Whitman, Triston         24.30  2.0     23.70  2.1                                    48.00
    The Flip Centre
 6. Taylor, Zach             23.60  2.1     23.80  2.1                                    47.40
    Air Extreme
 7. Berger, Blake            23.20  2.2     23.90  2.1                                    47.10
    WOGA Dallas
 8. Anderson, Levi           26.10  2.1     20.30  2.1                                    46.40
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 9. Sanders, Colton          24.10  2.0     12.40  0.8                                    36.50
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hays, Choyce             25.80          28.60  2.6                                    54.40
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Housden, Brooklin        25.50          28.40  2.7                                    53.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 3. Wood, Rachael            25.40          28.30  2.6                                    53.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Williams, Bailey         25.50          27.80  2.6                                    53.30
    Horizons
 5. Cox, Lacy                24.90          28.10  2.7                                    53.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
 6. Ables, Bailey            25.10          27.80  2.5                                    52.90
    Air Extreme
 7. Wendt, Sydney            25.00          27.70  2.6                                    52.70
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 8. Billingsly, Kyleigh      24.60          28.00  2.7                                    52.60
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 9. Heins, Macy              25.30          27.20  2.7                                    52.50
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
10. Anderson, Macey          24.70          27.00  2.6                                    51.70
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Johnson, Clare           18.40          28.60  2.6                                    47.00
    Trevinos Gymnastics
12. Hulsey, Christena        22.60          23.40  1.7                                    46.00
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shurtleff, Andrew        23.90          26.70  2.8                                    50.60
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Wade, Tim                23.10          26.60  2.6                                    49.70
    SEAL Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Allen, Jessica           24.00          28.10  1.7                                    52.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 2. Goehring, Rachel         23.80          27.20  3.9                                    51.00
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chiacchia, Sam           25.30          24.20  1.8                                    49.50
    ArtSports


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Morgan, Jamie            24.10          26.50                                         50.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 41
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lucas, Raejone           26.40          26.90                                         53.30
    Powerhouse TnT
 2. Evans, Kattie            25.10          23.60                                         48.70
    The Flip Centre


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 42
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davis, Emily             28.40          27.10                                         55.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Rousselot, Amy           27.80          26.40                                         54.20
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 3. Peterson, Haleigh        26.60          25.00                                         51.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Avanzino, Noelle         28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Rossi, Courtney          28.40          27.00                                         55.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Monteverdi, Andrea       28.00          26.40                                         54.40
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 4. Raty, Charlie            27.50          26.30                                         53.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 5. Thompson, Sarah          27.40          26.20                                         53.60
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 6. Sutton, Tarryn           27.00          26.20                                         53.20
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
 7. Clayton, Maddie          27.20          25.40                                         52.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 8. Baulier, Morgan          27.40          25.20                                         52.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 9. Lawlis, Aubrey           27.20          25.10                                         52.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
10. Brewer, Shea             26.80          25.20                                         52.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Ketcherside, Jacie       27.10          24.80                                         51.90
    MG Flyers
12. Jenkins, Natalie         27.20          24.70                                         51.90
    Trevinos Gymnastics
13. Csencsits, Kambree       27.10          24.00                                         51.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Andrew           28.00          26.40                                         54.40
    ArtSports
 2. Wardle, Josh             25.20          26.80                                         52.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Prewitt, Jorden          25.50          28.40                                         53.90
    Horizons
 2. Parks, Kimberly          25.50          27.90                                         53.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Simatovich, McKinley     25.20          27.90                                         53.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. David, Kristan           24.80          27.90                                         52.70
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
 5. Davenport, Danielle      25.00          27.70                                         52.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 6. Steele, Brittany         24.50          28.10                                         52.60
    Flip Fusion
 7. McKay, Paige             25.20          27.40                                         52.60
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 8. Miller, Juliana          24.30          28.00                                         52.30
    Skywalkers
 9. Olmos, Emily             24.50          27.80                                         52.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Chaix, Emily             24.30          27.80                                         52.10
    Texas T & T Institute
11. Peveto, Randi            24.50          27.60                                         52.10
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
12. Banta, Sarah             23.60          27.70                                         51.30
    ArtSports
13. Baugh, Rachael           24.10          27.00                                         51.10
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance
14. Baker, Darby             23.20          27.80                                         51.00
    Stars NGV
15. Buescher, Bailey         24.70          26.30                                         51.00
    Eagles Wings Athletics
16. Rohde, Shannon           23.80          27.10                                         50.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
17. McDonald, Madeline       23.90          27.00                                         50.90
    Air Extreme
18. Sweeny, Erica            22.90          27.90                                         50.80
    LGA
19. Stevens, Maddie          23.70          27.00                                         50.70
    Acrospirits
20. Augustine, Maley         22.90          27.50                                         50.40
    Gym-Fit
21. Ryan, Katie              22.80          27.50                                         50.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
22. Petersen, Amanda         23.40          26.80                                         50.20
    Eagles Wings Athletics
23. McWilliams, Morgan       23.00          27.10                                         50.10
    Flip Fusion
24. Frazier, Savanah         22.80          27.20                                         50.00
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
25. Green, Maigon            22.90          27.10                                         50.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
26. Hollis, Rachael          22.30          27.50                                         49.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
27. Stewart, Sara            22.30          27.00                                         49.30
    Eagles Wings Athletics
28. Johns, Savanah           21.30          27.10                                         48.40
    The Flip Centre
29. Clyde, Mandy             22.70          25.60                                         48.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
30. Emett, Michaela          18.20          27.20                                         45.40
    Tenacious T&T
31. Bowerman, Macy           19.50          24.90                                         44.40
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sloan, Connor            23.90          28.20                                         52.10
    ArtSports
 2. Schmidt, Brian           24.30          27.50                                         51.80
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 3. Fenner, Dempsey          23.40          28.00                                         51.40
    Titans Gymnastics
 4. Wilson, Stephen          23.50          27.70                                         51.20
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 5. Vite, Nathan             23.90          27.30                                         51.20
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 6. Johnson, David           22.60          27.40                                         50.00
    Airborne Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roberts, Mallarie        27.10  1.9     26.50  2.0                                    53.60
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Henson, Kelcy            27.30  1.9     26.00  2.0                                    53.30
    Gym-Fit
 3. Cox, Audrey              26.80  1.9     26.30  2.0                                    53.10
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance
 4. Brooks, Meghan           26.30  2.0     26.20  2.0                                    52.50
    Kellys Gymnastics
 5. Ross, Kristen            25.80  1.9     26.10  2.0                                    51.90
    Texas T & T Institute
 6. Kornegay, Crista         26.40  1.9     25.20  2.0                                    51.60
    K&L Tumbletown
 7. Stengel, Haley           25.10  1.9     26.40  2.0                                    51.50
    Stars NGV
 8. Rester, Mariah           25.40  2.0     26.10  2.0                                    51.50
    Lydias Trampoline and Power Tumblers
 9. Brindle, Athena          25.80  1.9     25.40  2.0                                    51.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
10. Miller, Mallory          24.10  1.8     26.70  2.0                                    50.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
11. Evitt, Hannah            24.80  1.9     24.10  2.0                                    48.90
    Air Extreme
12. McCarthy, Aubrey         23.90  1.4     24.60  2.0                                    48.50
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Cox, Katy                23.00  1.7     23.30  1.8                                    46.30
    Excite!
14. Mesecke, Andrea          22.30  1.4     23.40  2.0                                    45.70
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
15. Armstrong, Sydney        18.50  1.0     17.50  1.1                                    36.00
    Excite!


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Eastepp, Rex             27.80  1.9     28.40  2.0                                    56.20
    Titans Gymnastics
 2. Pratt, Christian         27.20  1.9     27.10  2.0                                    54.30
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 3. Holt, Nicolas            26.80  1.9     26.10  2.0                                    52.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 4. Vargas, Robert           24.50  1.7     27.00  2.0                                    51.50
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Brackett, Stewart        25.20  1.9     24.80  2.0                                    50.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
 6. Hamilton, J.Lee          23.50          24.40  2.0                                    47.90
    Artesia Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Haltom, Megan            29.70  2.1     28.80  2.2                                    58.50
    Gym-Fit
 2. Kirkpatrick, Addison     27.00  2.1     27.50  2.1                                    54.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Seawell, Nichole         27.30  2.1     27.20  2.2                                    54.50
    Stars NGV
 4. Cardenas, Irene          28.30  2.2     25.70  2.3                                    54.00
    Powerhouse TnT
 5. Copeland, Carly          28.30  2.5     25.60  2.2                                    53.90
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 6. Dupre, Jessica           26.90  2.2     26.20  2.3                                    53.10
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 7. Hartman, Hannah          26.30  2.1     26.30  2.1                                    52.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
 8. Herrmann, Rebecca        26.80  2.1     25.60  2.2                                    52.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Brigham, Emily           25.20  1.5     26.10  2.1                                    51.30
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance
10. Ruiz, Audrey             25.30  2.1     25.90  2.1                                    51.20
    Air Extreme
11. Christison, Courtney     24.60  2.1     25.40  2.1                                    50.00
    Eagles Wings Athletics
12. Marks, Heather           24.80  2.1     24.20  2.2                                    49.00
    Flip Fusion
13. Ketchum, Meagan          25.20  2.1     23.80  2.2                                    49.00
    Texas Twisters
14. Hoffmeier, Brittany      23.40  2.0     20.00  1.6                                    43.40
    The Flip Centre


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tygart, Matthew          26.90  2.1     27.10  2.1                                    54.00
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Carrier, Michael         26.20  2.1     26.70  2.2                                    52.90
    High Flyers
 3. Jackson, Bradford        26.50  2.1     25.00  2.2                                    51.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Monnet, KathrynVictoria  27.10          29.20  2.8                                    56.30
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Clark, Melissa           24.70          28.50  2.8                                    53.20
    Gymagic
 3. Arnold, Samantha         25.30          27.30  2.6                                    52.60
    Texas T & T Institute
 4. Rossi, Mary              24.80          27.40  2.7                                    52.20
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 5. Keen, Jodi               25.00          27.00  2.7                                    52.00
    Stars NGV
 6. Valliere, Kaydee         24.70          27.00  2.7                                    51.70
    Stars NGV
 7. Fuentes, Stormie         24.90          26.70  2.7                                    51.60
    Acrospirits
 8. McNeilly, Gabi           25.80          25.70  2.3                                    51.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 9. Solis, Mia               24.00          26.60  2.7                                    50.60
    All American Gymnastics
10. Cart, Caroline           24.20          26.30  2.6                                    50.50
    High Flyers
11. Crawford, Cameo          23.40          26.90  2.6                                    50.30
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
12. Gonzales, Kassidy        24.20          24.90  2.5                                    49.10
    Gymagic
13. Summers, Megan           23.10          25.40  2.6                                    48.50
    All American Gymnastics
14. Watkins, Haley           25.30          21.20  1.6                                    46.50
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Howard, Jared            24.00          28.30  3.9                                    52.30
    SEAL Gymnastics
 2. Lindsey, Levi            23.70          28.50  2.7                                    52.20
    Tenacious T&T
 3. Clayton, Austin          19.80          23.00  1.9                                    42.80
    The Palaestra Sparks


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bernard, Brittney        25.40          30.00  4.3                                    55.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Bowman, Kristen          24.80          29.00  4.4                                    53.80
    ArtSports
 3. Edwards, Ashlyn          24.80          28.00  3.8                                    52.80
    Horizons
 4. James, Jaycee            24.70          24.50  2.7                                    49.20
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Alexi           25.30          29.40  4.5                                    54.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Edler, Lance             24.90          29.60  4.3                                    54.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 3. Sapolio, Scott           24.20          29.70  4.9                                    53.90
    Flip Fusion
 4. Tipton, Ryan             24.90          28.20  3.9                                    53.10
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 5. Moore, Wyatt             23.80          27.40  3.9                                    51.20
    Trevinos Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Meneely, Jennifer        27.90          26.30                                         54.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Munsell, Jenna           27.80          26.00                                         53.80
    MG Flyers


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Norlen, Ali              26.20          28.40                                         54.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 2. Wooten, Taylor           25.00          27.80                                         52.80
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
 3. Perry, Kaline            25.30          27.20                                         52.50
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 4. Magdalena, Leilani       24.30          27.80                                         52.10
    Powerhouse TnT
 5. Quinn, Alley             24.40          27.60                                         52.00
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance
 6. Vincent, Rebecca         23.60          27.50                                         51.10
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance
 7. Foreman, Randi           21.20          27.80                                         49.00
    The Flip Centre
 8. Heggy, Kaitlin           20.60          27.50                                         48.10
    The Flip Centre


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dees, Micheal            22.40          27.60                                         50.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 2. Villarreal, Andy         22.50          27.40                                         49.90
    Excite!


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kyle, Carlee             27.10  2.0     27.60  2.1                                    54.70
    Skywalkers
 2. Green, Hannah            26.40  1.9     26.50  2.0                                    52.90
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 3. Smith, Kasey             26.10  2.0     26.40  2.1                                    52.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Cline, Nikki             26.20  1.9     25.80  2.0                                    52.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Bird, Elizabeth          25.50  1.9     25.30  2.0                                    50.80
    ArtSports
 6. Hemmer, Hannah           25.10  1.9     25.50  2.0                                    50.60
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Browning, Emma           26.10  1.9     23.80  2.0                                    49.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 8. Zuniga, Danielle         24.40  1.9     23.90  2.0                                    48.30
    MG Flyers
 9. Brigham, Sara            21.00  1.7     26.40  2.0                                    47.40
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance
10. Stewart, Jacey           25.80  2.0     17.70  1.1                                    43.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
11. Alexander, Ashley        26.50  2.0      0.00                                         26.50
    The Palaestra Sparks


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DeMaris, Matthew         26.10  1.9     23.90  2.0                                    50.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Benoit, Lauren           28.60  2.2     28.20  2.3                                    56.80
    High Flyers
 2. Navarro, Jillian         26.90  2.2     27.60  2.2                                    54.50
    Powerhouse TnT
 3. Burch, Julianne          26.60  2.2     27.30  2.3                                    53.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Rohde, Courtney          27.10  2.2     26.40  2.3                                    53.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Bowden, Andrea           26.90  2.2     25.50  2.2                                    52.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 6. Stevenson, Kristen       26.60  2.1     25.60  2.1                                    52.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 7. Sexton, Haley            24.90  2.0     25.60  2.1                                    50.50
    Excite!
 8. Kindiger, Emily          25.50  2.1     24.70  2.2                                    50.20
    The Flip Centre
 9. Nelson, Keziah           25.60  2.1     24.10  2.2                                    49.70
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Arens, Olivia            23.90  1.5     25.60  2.1                                    49.50
    ArtSports
11. Givens, Caitlyn          24.80  2.1     24.50  2.1                                    49.30
    Skywalkers
12. James, Maggie            25.20  2.2     24.10  2.3                                    49.30
    Gymagic
13. Cazel, Emily             24.90  2.1     24.30  2.1                                    49.20
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Casey, Dylan             27.40  2.1     26.90  2.2                                    54.30
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Sweet, Andrei            25.00  2.1     26.10  2.2                                    51.10
    WOGA Dallas


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reichenau, Kirstin       25.70          28.80  3.3                                    54.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
 2. Manning, Dalanie         25.90          28.30  2.7                                    54.20
    ArtSports
 3. Ingram, Alissa           25.40          28.50  2.6                                    53.90
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. McWilliams, Meygan       25.70          28.10  2.8                                    53.80
    Flip Fusion
 5. Goldman, Sarah           24.60          27.50  2.6                                    52.10
    Flip Fusion
 6. Kornegay, Becca          23.80          28.10  2.7                                    51.90
    K&L Tumbletown
 7. Harman, Kendra           24.60          27.20  2.7                                    51.80
    Hill Country Tumblers
 8. Wabbel, Daniela          24.70          26.80  2.7                                    51.50
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
 9. Ellis, Whitney           24.70          26.50  2.6                                    51.20
    Anti Gravity
10. Aiello, Kelli            24.90          24.60  1.8                                    49.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Madison, Parker          26.30          28.40  2.8                                    54.70
    Titans Gymnastics
 2. Nunes, PaulWill          26.40          28.20  2.8                                    54.60
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Crook, Josh              24.80          28.30  2.7                                    53.10
    Stars NGV
 4. Eastepp, Scott           25.40          27.60  2.8                                    53.00
    Titans Gymnastics
 5. Heimerdinger, Cameron    25.40          27.50  2.7                                    52.90
    ArtSports
 6. Cochran, Kevin           24.30          28.10  2.6                                    52.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Crawford, Seth           22.70          27.80  2.8                                    50.50
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
 8. Bohannon, Cory           24.20          24.00  3.0                                    48.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
 9. Gilbert, Merrel          21.90          24.10  2.4                                    46.00
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Collier, Kyla             0.00          24.60  2.4                                    24.60
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Turner, Isaiah           26.00          29.10  4.2                                    55.10
    ArtSports
 2. Auvenshine, Dillon       25.40          29.30  4.4                                    54.70
    Texas Twisters
 3. Hart, John               23.80          23.50  2.5                                    47.30
    ArtSports


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blotevogel, Sarah        25.40          24.90  1.8                                    50.30
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Terrell, Iris            24.90          25.30  1.9                                    50.20
    Powerhouse TnT


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Terrell, Tyler           26.70          32.30  6.9                                    59.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 2. Watkins, Jonathan        26.40          30.60  4.3                                    57.00
    Horizons
 3. Smith, Andrew            25.90          30.70  4.9                                    56.60
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 4. Williams, Josh           26.10          29.70  4.2                                    55.80
    Texas T & T Institute


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunavin, Shaylee         30.20  4.2     30.70  4.6                                    60.90
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Kulka, Mackenzie         30.70  4.2     26.40  1.8                                    57.10
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McDonald, Amy            32.70  6.8     31.00  5.7                                    63.70
    Eagles Wings Athletics


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Adair, Chris             32.50  6.7     30.00  7.1                                    62.50
    Air Extreme