TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tarr, Abbigail           24.50                                         24.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Laster, Cambry           21.90                                         21.90
    Borger Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Male / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reed, Dawson             22.20                                         22.20
    Borger Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lipscomb, Mady           27.20                                         27.20
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 2. Harmon, Kylee            25.70                                         25.70
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 3. Granato, Piper           24.80                                         24.80
    Air Extreme
 4. Work, Lauren             24.60                                         24.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Cremers, Torran          23.50                                         23.50
    Flipin Fanatics
 6. Blackstock, Madison      23.40                                         23.40
    Air Extreme
 7. Clecker, Lauren          23.20                                         23.20
    Air Extreme
 8. Meyer, Abbie             22.20                                         22.20
    Air Extreme
 9. Folks, Tessa             21.50                                         21.50
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
10. Ziegler, Taylor          13.70                                         13.70
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Alford, Shavieya         27.30                                         27.30
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 2. Couch, Natalie           25.40                                         25.40
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 3. Williams, Kaitlynn       25.30                                         25.30
    Borger Gymnastics
 4. Kauk, Alison             24.10                                         24.10
    Flipin Fanatics
 5. Cummings, Makenzie       24.00                                         24.00
    Flipin Fanatics
 6. Widner, Brooke           23.80                                         23.80
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 7. Danley, Riley            23.80                                         23.80
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Hicks, Makinzie          22.70                                         22.70
    Flipin Fanatics
 9. Dudley, Kennedy          21.60                                         21.60
    Gymagic
10. Ledding, Makayla          0.00                                          0.00
    Kellys Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fugate, Raymond          23.10                                         23.10
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Treadwell, Tatum         21.70                                         21.70
    Acrospirits
 2. Dobson, Taryn             7.20                                          7.20
    Acrospirits
 3. Kennedy, Brecklyn         7.10                                          7.10
    Acrospirits
 4. Mestas, Nicole            6.90                                          6.90
    Team Upward Bound


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Greenfield, Joshua       21.40                                         21.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jenkins, Emily           25.40                                         25.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Koppeis, Hope            23.80                                         23.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 3. Hyman, Caitlin            6.10                                          6.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Ayers, Audrey             2.30                                          2.30
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Katia           23.20                                         23.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chapa, Savannah          24.80                                         24.80
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 2. Mahaley, Madison         24.00                                         24.00
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Unwin, Connor             9.10                                          9.10
    Borger Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wieland, Kaitlyn         25.50                                         25.50
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 2. Bowman, Staciana         25.30                                         25.30
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 3. Roeder, Elise            25.20                                         25.20
    Air Extreme
 4. Goforth, Elizabeth       24.50                                         24.50
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 5. Pearcy, Bryton           24.30                                         24.30
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 6. DellaMaestra, Emilie     24.30                                         24.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
 7. Florez, Gabrielle        24.20                                         24.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 8. Vaughn, Brysann          24.10                                         24.10
    Air Extreme
 9. Stroud, Reagan           24.00                                         24.00
    Borger Gymnastics
10. Tyler, Jaycee            23.90                                         23.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
11. Servantes, Nicole        23.60                                         23.60
    Borger Gymnastics
12. Hyatt, Ashlyn            23.30                                         23.30
    Air Extreme
13. McKinney, Mallory        23.20                                         23.20
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Oaks, Madison            23.10                                         23.10
    Gymagic
15. West, Karsen             23.00                                         23.00
    Air Extreme
16. Jones, Carrington        22.80                                         22.80
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
17. Buellesfeld, Gabrielle   22.50                                         22.50
    Flipin Fanatics
18. Davis, Michelle          22.10                                         22.10
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
19. Winsett, Piper           21.80                                         21.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
20. Roddy, Preston           21.60                                         21.60
    The Palaestra Sparks
21. Gipson, Whitney           9.50                                          9.50
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
22. Parkinen, Kirstin         2.00                                          2.00
    Rock-N-Tumble


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Katilus, Gavin            4.30                                          4.30
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ford, Kendall            25.00                                         25.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Santana, Amanda          24.30                                         24.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Rutherford, Calie        24.00                                         24.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 4. Simpson, Olivia          23.70                                         23.70
    Air Extreme
 5. Snider, Audrey           23.70                                         23.70
    Kellys Gymnastics
 6. Lokey, Abigail           23.40                                         23.40
    Air Extreme
 7. Owen, Daven              22.50                                         22.50
    Air Extreme
 8. Klimas, Nel              22.30                                         22.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 9. Fritch, Ashley           22.10                                         22.10
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
10. Vincent, Merideth        21.80                                         21.80
    Powerhouse TnT
11. King, Kassidy            21.70                                         21.70
    Upsidedowners
12. Stewart, Brylee          20.60                                         20.60
    Upsidedowners
13. Raines, Katelynn         20.50                                         20.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
14. Carrera, Kamryn          18.90                                         18.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
15. Hodnett, Savanna         18.80                                         18.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
16. Meza, Linda              17.60                                         17.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
17. Nowak, Presley            8.10                                          8.10
    Artesia Gymnastics
18. Tisdale, Anna             7.40                                          7.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
19. Willis, Tanna             6.90                                          6.90
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Anderson, Alec           21.60                                         21.60
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. OBrien, Jenna            25.30                                         25.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Lambright, Samara        25.00                                         25.00
    Acrospirits
 3. Trlicek, Rylee           24.80                                         24.80
    K&L Tumbletown
 4. Haney, Jenna             24.40                                         24.40
    Excite!
 5. Phelan, Sydney           24.40                                         24.40
    Acrospirits
 6. Lamb, Brooke             24.40                                         24.40
    Acrospirits
 6. Corbett, Landry          24.40                                         24.40
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 8. Jones, Chandler          24.30                                         24.30
    Texas T & T Institute
 9. Schultz, Gretchen        24.10                                         24.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
10. Carter, Presley          23.80                                         23.80
    K&L Tumbletown
11. Innes, Sara              23.70                                         23.70
    Gymagic
12. Roland, Madison          23.70                                         23.70
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Pacheco, Aliah           23.30                                         23.30
    All American Gymnastics
14. Redd, Addyson            23.30                                         23.30
    Flip Fusion
15. Perry, Nikolette         23.20                                         23.20
    ArtSports
16. Seidenberger, Lisa       23.10                                         23.10
    K&L Tumbletown
17. Jenkins, Julia           23.10                                         23.10
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
18. Pierman, Haley           23.00                                         23.00
    K&L Tumbletown
18. Worley, Isabelle         23.00                                         23.00
    ArtSports
20. Vanderburg, Kensley      22.90                                         22.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
21. Buitron, Trinity         22.80                                         22.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
21. Harrison, Elliot         22.80                                         22.80
    Artesia Gymnastics
23. Webb, Brittan            22.30                                         22.30
    Acrospirits
24. Wagner, Avery            21.90                                         21.90
    K&L Tumbletown
25. Blevins, Caitlin         21.80                                         21.80
    Air Extreme
26. Scott, Morgan            21.60                                         21.60
    K&L Tumbletown
27. Chambers, Kiana          21.30                                         21.30
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
28. Garza, Trinity           21.20                                         21.20
    K&L Tumbletown
29. Wenzel, Kate             20.70                                         20.70
    Team Upward Bound
30. Wade, Ashtin             20.00                                         20.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
31. Reeve, Ainsley           19.90                                         19.90
    South Texas Elite
32. Griffin, Morgon          19.30                                         19.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
33. Powell, Kirrah           18.90                                         18.90
    MG Flyers
34. Clark, Monington          6.60                                          6.60
    K&L Tumbletown
35. Thevenot, Rachel          5.00                                          5.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
36. Chaix, Chloe              2.60                                          2.60
    Texas T & T Institute
37. Carter, Jordan            2.60                                          2.60
    Acrospirits
38. Smith, Laci               1.80                                          1.80
    Acrospirits
39. Bailey, Brooklynn         0.90                                          0.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harrison, Tanner         23.50                                         23.50
    Acrospirits
 2. Merket, Payton           21.30                                         21.30
    Acrospirits
 3. Hudson, Tyler             6.20                                          6.20
    ArtSports


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pruski, Jordyn           24.90                                         24.90
    Powerhouse TnT
 2. Bice, Madi               24.10                                         24.10
    Gym-Fit
 3. Rodriguez, Jasmine       24.00                                         24.00
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 4. Davis, Sky               23.80                                         23.80
    Upsidedowners
 5. Vigil, Lexi              23.70                                         23.70
    Acrospirits
 6. Dotter, Gracie           23.00                                         23.00
    Gymagic
 7. Willis, Tae              22.90                                         22.90
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 8. Popejoy, Sarah            3.70                                          3.70
    Air Extreme
 9. Miller, Camryn            2.00                                          2.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Medellin, Justin         23.70                                         23.70
    Powerhouse TnT
 2. Benibo, Blessing         23.40                                         23.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Grant, Max               23.10                                         23.10
    Acrospirits
 4. Jenkins, Max              5.70                                          5.70
    WOGA Dallas


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Madison, Brittany        25.60                                         25.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 2. Williams, Zskaira        23.60                                         23.60
    Gymagic
 3. Cook, Bethani            23.00                                         23.00
    Flip Fusion
 4. Skalicky, Mikaela        22.80                                         22.80
    Gymagic
 5. Rodriguez, Emmy          10.00                                         10.00
    Texas Twisters
 6. Beckman, Abbie            2.30                                          2.30
    Premiere Gymnastics
 7. Bramlett, Kalli-Blake     2.00                                          2.00
    Texas Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Foster, Corbin           25.60                                         25.60
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
 2. Lyell, Patrick           24.20                                         24.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roman, Katelyn           21.90                                         21.90
    Team Upward Bound
 2. Martin, Hailey            2.30                                          2.30
    Texas Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Rylie           23.70                                         23.70
    Borger Gymnastics
 2. Venhaus, Alie            23.20                                         23.20
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pattillo, Kaylee         25.70                                         25.70
    Horizons
 2. Rackler, Averie          25.10                                         25.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Aguinaga, Alexis         23.40                                         23.40
    The Flip Centre
 4. Melton, Kayley           22.80                                         22.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Carroll, Carly            0.00                                          0.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Unwin, Morgan            25.50                                         25.50
    Borger Gymnastics
 2. Martinez, Adrianne       24.90                                         24.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
 3. Schoenrock, Sarah        24.70                                         24.70
    MG Flyers
 4. Burritt, Aerin           24.60                                         24.60
    Borger Gymnastics
 5. Jones, Kinley            23.90                                         23.90
    Borger Gymnastics
 6. Maxwell, Mallory         23.80                                         23.80
    Air Extreme
 7. Simmons, Summer          23.60                                         23.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 8. Godsey, Ella             23.40                                         23.40
    Kellys Gymnastics
 9. Brackett, Bria           23.40                                         23.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
10. Davis, Angie             23.30                                         23.30
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
11. Granato, Tatum           22.80                                         22.80
    Air Extreme
12. Squyres, Emily           21.40                                         21.40
    Powerhouse TnT
13. Price, Gabrielle         20.80                                         20.80
    Powerhouse TnT
14. Villegas, Paula           6.50                                          6.50
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
15. DelRio, Payton            4.40                                          4.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. DISON, GRACE              2.40                                          2.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lipscomb, Shawn          24.80                                         24.80
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
 2. Huber, Matt              23.80                                         23.80
    The Flip Centre
 3. Barrett, Gavin           23.10                                         23.10
    The Flip Centre
 4. Ketcherside, B.J.        22.80                                         22.80
    MG Flyers
 5. Michalicka, Joshua       21.40                                         21.40
    The Flip Centre
 6. Lazarus, Blake           20.90                                         20.90
    The Flip Centre
 7. Parker, Braden            7.10                                          7.10
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 8. Breeding, Austin          6.60                                          6.60
    MG Flyers


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harvey, Jordan           25.60                                         25.60
    Acrospirits
 2. Denenea, Elizabeth       24.90                                         24.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 3. Howard, Gracie           24.70                                         24.70
    South Texas Elite
 4. Harris, Tori             24.10                                         24.10
    South Texas Elite
 5. Lane, Mallory            23.90                                         23.90
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
 6. Matthews, Caitlin        23.70                                         23.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Hodnett, CalLee          23.60                                         23.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 8. Lynch, Kristan           23.50                                         23.50
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
 9. Banks, Mackenzie         23.40                                         23.40
    Upsidedowners
10. Harris, Payton           23.40                                         23.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
11. Burgess, Megan           23.30                                         23.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
11. Urias, Mackenzie         23.30                                         23.30
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
13. Thelander, Avry          23.20                                         23.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
14. LeRoy, Kaylin            23.20                                         23.20
    Acrospirits
15. Robinson, Darcee         23.00                                         23.00
    Kellys Gymnastics
15. Villareal, lauren        23.00                                         23.00
    Excite!
15. Coggins, Taylor          23.00                                         23.00
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
18. Frizzell, Kylie          22.90                                         22.90
    All American Gymnastics
19. McDonald, Mackenzie      22.90                                         22.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
20. Simpkins, Alexis         22.90                                         22.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics
21. Ross, Lauren             22.80                                         22.80
    Texas T & T Institute
21. Blue, Sydney             22.80                                         22.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
23. Wang, Cameron            22.80                                         22.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
23. Norman, Djenada          22.80                                         22.80
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
23. Stankus, Olivia          22.80                                         22.80
    Texas T & T Institute
26. Finch, Sydney            22.80                                         22.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
27. Morgan, Stephanie        22.50                                         22.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
28. Burgess, Sarah           22.50                                         22.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
29. Gibson, Kami             22.50                                         22.50
    LGA
30. Lovorn, Bailey           22.40                                         22.40
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
31. Pearcy, Berkley          22.30                                         22.30
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
32. Perkins, Isabel          22.20                                         22.20
    ArtSports
33. Dobson, Jaida            22.20                                         22.20
    Acrospirits
34. Haseloff, Cambree        22.10                                         22.10
    Acrospirits
35. Kustar, Anna             22.10                                         22.10
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
36. Petropoulos, Elena       22.00                                         22.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
37. Bray, Dixen              22.00                                         22.00
    Excite!
38. Vincze, Jordan           21.80                                         21.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
39. Wills, Taylor            21.80                                         21.80
    ArtSports
40. Moore, Peyton            21.70                                         21.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
41. Doucet, Leigha           21.40                                         21.40
    Powerhouse TnT
42. Nickerson, Bailee        21.20                                         21.20
    Texas T & T Institute
43. Pickering, Mikyla        21.10                                         21.10
    Texas T & T Institute
44. Willis, Kennidee         21.00                                         21.00
    Horizons
45. Scheulke, Peyton         20.90                                         20.90
    Texas T & T Institute
46. Vanderburg, Madison      20.80                                         20.80
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
47. Smith, Stephanie         20.40                                         20.40
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
48. Hanshew, Drew            20.30                                         20.30
    Upsidedowners
49. Conerly, Megan           19.50                                         19.50
    Rock-N-Tumble
50. Richmond, Hannah         17.20                                         17.20
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
51. Harris, Alexa            16.30                                         16.30
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
52. Bromley, Mallory         15.50                                         15.50
    Horizons
53. Keeler, Taylor            7.10                                          7.10
    Rock-N-Tumble
54. Pense, Veronica           6.10                                          6.10
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
55. Clecker, Kaitlyn          2.40                                          2.40
    Air Extreme
56. Linter, Alexis            2.30                                          2.30
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
57. Bullock, Georgia          0.00                                          0.00
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Timm, Hunter             25.30                                         25.30
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 2. Trent, Dawson            24.50                                         24.50
    Titans Gymnastics
 3. Haggard, Alex            23.40                                         23.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Cannon, Garrett          23.30                                         23.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Wininger, cooper         21.20                                         21.20
    Excite!
 6. Ridgway, Garett          20.20                                         20.20
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Rebekah         24.80                                         24.80
    Kellys Gymnastics
 2. Jenkins, Hannah          24.70                                         24.70
    Acrospirits
 3. Grossie, Morgan          24.70                                         24.70
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 4. St.Denis, Maggie         24.30                                         24.30
    Gym-Fit
 5. Arguellez, Kristian      24.20                                         24.20
    Acrospirits
 6. Reyna, Erika             24.10                                         24.10
    Team Upward Bound
 7. Wade, Faith              23.90                                         23.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
 8. Anthony, Tailor          23.90                                         23.90
    Acrospirits
 9. Tidwell, Tuesdi          23.80                                         23.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
10. Gutierrez, Morgan        23.60                                         23.60
    Artesia Gymnastics
11. Cornette, Charlotte      23.60                                         23.60
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
12. Manila, Amanda           23.50                                         23.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
13. Cruz, Diamond            23.40                                         23.40
    Powerhouse TnT
13. Kinch, Savannah          23.40                                         23.40
    Excite!
15. Perez, Brenley           23.40                                         23.40
    Air Extreme
15. Grant, Abbie             23.40                                         23.40
    Acrospirits
17. Frische, Ashton          23.30                                         23.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
18. Hausam, Kelsey           23.30                                         23.30
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
19. Lovato, Alyssa           23.30                                         23.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
19. Shook, Savannah          23.30                                         23.30
    Horizons
21. Eldredge, Ashley         23.10                                         23.10
    Upsidedowners
21. Maldonado, Kaela         23.10                                         23.10
    Team Upward Bound
23. Levine, Macy             23.00                                         23.00
    Eagles Wings Athletics
24. Hanvey, Estee            23.00                                         23.00
    Starz Gymnastics
24. Thompson, Summer         23.00                                         23.00
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
26. Rutherford, Autum        22.90                                         22.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
26. Smith, Gabrielle         22.90                                         22.90
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
28. Woogk, Tori              22.90                                         22.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
28. Becerra, Alex            22.90                                         22.90
    Powerhouse TnT
28. Schwartz, Nicole         22.90                                         22.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
28. Dennis, Madison          22.90                                         22.90
    Air Extreme
32. Nachbor, Savannah        22.80                                         22.80
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
33. Wesson, Raina            22.80                                         22.80
    Artesia Gymnastics
33. Cox, McKenzie            22.80                                         22.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
35. Eskin, Aleah             22.20                                         22.20
    Gymnast Factory
35. Kauk, Madison            22.20                                         22.20
    Flipin Fanatics
37. Frazier, Kenley          22.10                                         22.10
    Air Extreme
38. Castillo, Megyn          22.10                                         22.10
    Upsidedowners
38. Tarr, Madison            22.10                                         22.10
    Starz Gymnastics
40. Freese, Courtney         21.80                                         21.80
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
41. Hill, Skylar             21.70                                         21.70
    Air Extreme
42. Servantes, Kayla         21.40                                         21.40
    Borger Gymnastics
43. Ledwik, Kyla             21.40                                         21.40
    Gymagic
44. Rask, Mylea              21.30                                         21.30
    Air Extreme
45. Bassett, Callie          21.10                                         21.10
    Air Extreme
46. Reyes, Nyla              20.60                                         20.60
    Air Extreme
47. Kennedy, Bristan         12.70                                         12.70
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garza, Chris             26.00                                         26.00
    Powerhouse TnT
 2. Allen, Ryan              24.90                                         24.90
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 3. Rackard, Colby           24.40                                         24.40
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 4. Hudson, Dylan            24.40                                         24.40
    ArtSports
 5. Duncan, Taylor           24.20                                         24.20
    Air Extreme
 6. Casey, Curran            24.00                                         24.00
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Doles, Jaquan            23.60                                         23.60
    Upsidedowners
 8. Brooks, Gage             23.30                                         23.30
    Kellys Gymnastics
 9. Bliss, Brennen           22.90                                         22.90
    WOGA Dallas
10. Pierce, Hunter           22.40                                         22.40
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
11. Baker, Cole              22.30                                         22.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Horne, Madison           25.70                                         25.70
    Tenacious T&T
 2. LeBert, Emily            24.90                                         24.90
    High Flyers
 3. Howard, Paige            24.10                                         24.10
    Powerhouse TnT
 4. Michaels, Madison        23.90                                         23.90
    Acrospirits
 5. Anderson, Gabrielle      23.90                                         23.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 6. Dimarco, Mandie          23.80                                         23.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 7. Crook, Megan             23.70                                         23.70
    Stars NGV
 8. Martinez, Yesenia        23.50                                         23.50
    Air Extreme
 8. Martinez, Bailey         23.50                                         23.50
    Upsidedowners
10. Wilkinson, Jordyn        23.50                                         23.50
    Leaps and Bounds
11. Johnston, Robyn          23.40                                         23.40
    Gymagic
12. Anthony, Marissa         23.30                                         23.30
    Acrospirits
13. Richardson, Brooke       23.00                                         23.00
    Upsidedowners
14. Hermes, Lauren           22.80                                         22.80
    Rock-N-Tumble
15. Gibbons, Caanon          22.40                                         22.40
    Acrospirits
16. Contardi, Camille        22.10                                         22.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
17. Sanders, Bailee          21.90                                         21.90
    Texas T & T Institute
18. Patek, Kaleigh           20.70                                         20.70
    South Texas Elite
19. McLarty, Saige            7.20                                          7.20
    Gymagic
20. Mooring, Skylur           6.70                                          6.70
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Perry, Devin             24.40                                         24.40
    ArtSports
 2. Arnold, Blaine           24.30                                         24.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
 3. Townsley, Reece          23.70                                         23.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Thomas, Adam             23.30                                         23.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 5. Autry, Scott             23.10                                         23.10
    ArtSports
 6. Tye, Garrett             22.90                                         22.90
    Texas Twisters
 7. Smith, Bryce             22.80                                         22.80
    Air Extreme
 8. Poage, Daniel            21.30                                         21.30
    Acrospirits
 9. Doles, Travon             2.40                                          2.40
    Upsidedowners


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. LeCrone, Codee           25.40                                         25.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Silhan, Shea             25.40                                         25.40
    Acrospirits
 3. Brown, Briana            24.90                                         24.90
    Upsidedowners
 4. Ochs, Brittany           24.30                                         24.30
    K&L Tumbletown
 5. Parker, Lauren           24.00                                         24.00
    South Texas Elite
 6. Webster, Sarah           23.70                                         23.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 7. Brown, Bailey            22.90                                         22.90
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Bynum, Bailey            22.80                                         22.80
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Glaspie, Kaitlyn         22.60                                         22.60
    WOGA Dallas
10. Glaspie, Kelcie          22.20                                         22.20
    WOGA Dallas
11. Moore, Madison           21.80                                         21.80
    All American Gymnastics
12. Skalsky, Ellie           21.70                                         21.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
13. Brown, Rebecca            4.70                                          4.70
    K&L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. May, Trey                24.20                                         24.20
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
 2. Moore, Marshall          24.20                                         24.20
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 3. Billiot, Logan           24.00                                         24.00
    Horizons
 4. Sanchez, Alec            23.80                                         23.80
    Flip Fusion
 5. Nall, Jantzen            23.30                                         23.30
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Birchfield, Kasey        24.80          29.50  6.0                     54.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Maldonado, Miranda       24.00          28.90  6.5                     52.90
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 3. Caywood, Rebecca         23.90          28.90  6.1                     52.80
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Igleheart, Kayla         23.80          28.00  5.6                     51.80
    Texas T & T Institute
 5. Rawls, Morgan            23.60          27.80  4.2                     51.40
    Air Extreme
 6. Martin, Mackenzee        23.70          27.40  4.2                     51.10
    Air Extreme
 7. Ables, Brenna            21.60          26.90  4.2                     48.50
    Air Extreme
 8. Meyer, Maddie            19.60          26.20  4.2                     45.80
    Air Extreme
 9. Smith, Alyssa             7.60          25.10  5.3                     32.70
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pierce, Ty               22.20          27.60  6.5                     49.80
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 2. Bowman, Chad             22.50          26.70  5.7                     49.20
    ArtSports
 3. Bustamante, J.R.         23.40          23.50  5.7                     46.90
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Laster, Rian             23.70                                         23.70
    Borger Gymnastics
 2. Horton, Ashley           21.90                                         21.90
    The Flip Centre


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Macy              24.10                                         24.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Bussell, Alexa           24.00                                         24.00
    Texas T & T Institute
 3. Richmond, Dalaina        23.50                                         23.50
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
 4. Alarid, Alicia           22.90                                         22.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 5. Bernard, Maddison        20.60                                         20.60
    The Flip Centre


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kelly, Jaden             23.30                                         23.30
    The Flip Centre


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Adkins, Krista           25.30                                         25.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Manuel, Celeste          24.70                                         24.70
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 3. Ysassi, Gabbi            23.90                                         23.90
    Gymagic
 4. Boteler, Brittany        23.50                                         23.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Henry, Laina             23.30                                         23.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Newell, Charlotte        23.20                                         23.20
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Earnest, Ashlynn         23.10                                         23.10
    Borger Gymnastics
 8. Tracy, Victoria          22.80                                         22.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 9. Thompson, Heather        22.40                                         22.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
10. Sewell, Hallie           22.30                                         22.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
11. Armes, Cierra            22.20                                         22.20
    Air Extreme
12. Franco, Nicole           22.10                                         22.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
13. Peterson, Maren          22.00                                         22.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
14. French, Jessica          21.90                                         21.90
    Texas T & T Institute
14. Brumley, Carter          21.90                                         21.90
    Texas T & T Institute
14. Schober, Haleigh         21.90                                         21.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
17. Cremers, Morgan          21.50                                         21.50
    Flipin Fanatics
17. Long, Ashley             21.50                                         21.50
    Starz Gymnastics
17. Campbell, Katie          21.50                                         21.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
20. Simmons, Desiree         21.30                                         21.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
EX. Byers, Nicola            20.50                                         20.50
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
21. Smith, Kaitlyn           19.60                                         19.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
22. Savioe, Maigan           19.30                                         19.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
23. Bates, Dana              16.30                                         16.30
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
24. Larson, Heather          13.40                                         13.40
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
25. Hanvey, Elli              2.40                                          2.40
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Huffman, Chandler        23.80                                         23.80
    Texas T & T Institute
 2. Luke, Thomas             23.30                                         23.30
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 3. Dumith, Kolby            23.00                                         23.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Whitman, Triston         22.60                                         22.60
    The Flip Centre
 5. Rickman, Wrangler        22.50                                         22.50
    Kellys Gymnastics
 6. Baucom, Sammy            22.30                                         22.30
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 7. Brown, Rex                9.70                                          9.70
    Champion Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gillard, Ciara           24.70                                         24.70
    Gym-Fit
 2. Esquival, Lyndsie        24.50                                         24.50
    Powerhouse TnT
 3. Fincher, Alexandra       24.30                                         24.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. McConnell, Ruby          24.30                                         24.30
    ArtSports
 4. Dolese, Dominique        24.30                                         24.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 6. Caschette, Makaylah      24.10                                         24.10
    Airborne Gymnastics
 7. Bray, Devin              23.90                                         23.90
    Excite!
 7. Dudley, KatyAnn          23.90                                         23.90
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Snowden, Dani            23.80                                         23.80
    Gym-Fit
10. Babin, Autumn            23.70                                         23.70
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
11. Davis, Jayla             23.70                                         23.70
    Texas T & T Institute
12. Toler, Traci             23.60                                         23.60
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
13. McBryde, Krislyn         23.60                                         23.60
    Horizons
13. Mayes, Macie             23.60                                         23.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
15. Zamora, Sunni            23.60                                         23.60
    Upsidedowners
16. Henderson, Natalie       23.50                                         23.50
    All American Gymnastics
17. Coolbaugh, Chandler      23.50                                         23.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
17. Arnold, Georgia          23.50                                         23.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
19. Rector, Haley            23.40                                         23.40
    Tenacious T&T
19. Robson, Emma             23.40                                         23.40
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
21. Norman, Holly            23.40                                         23.40
    Powerhouse TnT
21. Speer, Allie             23.40                                         23.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
23. Greenfield, Marissa      23.30                                         23.30
    Legacy Elite Athletics
24. Fowler, April            23.20                                         23.20
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
25. Raney, Stevie            23.20                                         23.20
    Powerhouse TnT
26. Williams, Erin           23.10                                         23.10
    Flip Fusion
26. McCoy, Miranda           23.10                                         23.10
    Texas T & T Institute
28. Pitchford, Alex          23.10                                         23.10
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
29. Lovell, Victoria         23.00                                         23.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
29. Trinidad, Yesenia        23.00                                         23.00
    Air Extreme
31. Wheeler, Alexa           22.90                                         22.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
32. Sims, Alicia             22.80                                         22.80
    Air Extreme
33. McLemore, Savannah       22.80                                         22.80
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
34. Plummer, Katie           22.70                                         22.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
35. Gayler, Brooke           22.50                                         22.50
    Air Extreme
36. Kaplan, Sarah            22.10                                         22.10
    Gymnast Factory
37. Romero, Rachel           22.00                                         22.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
38. Skidmore, Elisha         22.00                                         22.00
    Texas T & T Institute
39. Carranza, Skylar         21.80                                         21.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
40. Pruett, Rachel           21.70                                         21.70
    SEAL Gymnastics
41. Zett, Kaley              21.70                                         21.70
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
42. Harris, Madison          21.70                                         21.70
    Acrotex Gymnastics
43. Allen, Lacee             21.60                                         21.60
    Texas T & T Institute
44. Pollard, Erin            20.90                                         20.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics
45. Bradberry, Marissa       20.70                                         20.70
    K&L Tumbletown
46. Boten, Bailey            20.60                                         20.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
47. Lokey, Kaitlyn           19.90                                         19.90
    Air Extreme
48. Moskovitz, Chelsea       18.80                                         18.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
49. Holderness, Regan        11.80                                         11.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
50. Pearce, Charlotte         6.70                                          6.70
    Eagles Wings Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Warga, Aaron             25.50                                         25.50
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Arrington, Jason         25.10                                         25.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Smith, Cameron           24.70                                         24.70
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 4. Brown, Lane              24.10                                         24.10
    Excite!
 5. Robinson, Justin         23.60                                         23.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
 6. Clifton, Chase           23.40                                         23.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Bursiaga, Jonathan       23.10                                         23.10
    Upsidedowners
 8. Welch, Cody              22.80                                         22.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rhodes, Jordan           25.90                                         25.90
    Texas T & T Institute
 2. Wilkes, Meagan           25.60                                         25.60
    Upsidedowners
 3. Lentini, Nikki           25.30                                         25.30
    High Flyers
 4. Comeaux, Mia             25.20                                         25.20
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 5. Hastings, Megan          24.90                                         24.90
    Flip Fusion
 6. Raines, Nichele          24.90                                         24.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 7. Ayres, Patricia          24.70                                         24.70
    Excite!
 8. Kroutter, Taylor         24.40                                         24.40
    Horizons
 9. Purgerson, Rachael       24.30                                         24.30
    Excite!
 9. Barre, Ravin             24.30                                         24.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
11. Wieland, Kenzie          24.30                                         24.30
    Gifted and Talented Gymnastics
12. Carrier, Eliana          24.10                                         24.10
    High Flyers
13. Caywood, Rachel          24.00                                         24.00
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
14. Aguilar, Alexandra       23.90                                         23.90
    Taylor Tumbling
15. Holderness, Haley        23.90                                         23.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
15. Morgan, Jalliyah         23.90                                         23.90
    ArtSports
17. Karber, Alex             23.80                                         23.80
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Rossencutter, Aubrey     23.80                                         23.80
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
19. Herzer, Rachel           23.80                                         23.80
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
20. Newkirk, Chenae          23.70                                         23.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
21. Gillespie, Chelsea       23.60                                         23.60
    Texas Twisters
22. Chaviers, Bayleigh       23.60                                         23.60
    Texas Twisters
23. Wood, Rachael            23.60                                         23.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
24. Mareth, Macy             23.30                                         23.30
    Gymagic
25. Miller, Hannah           23.20                                         23.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
26. DelValle, Arie           23.20                                         23.20
    ArtSports
27. Fryer, Ashlee            23.10                                         23.10
    Leaps and Bounds
28. Albert, Paige            23.00                                         23.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
29. Hernandez, Brooke        22.90                                         22.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
30. Cortez, Raney            22.80                                         22.80
    Tenacious T&T
31. Clark, Libby             22.60                                         22.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
32. Merigold, Danielle       22.40                                         22.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
33. Hitchings, Cydne         22.40                                         22.40
    Kellys Gymnastics
34. Bassett, Meranda         22.30                                         22.30
    Air Extreme
35. Stout, Brittany          22.20                                         22.20
    Eagles Wings Athletics
36. Cook, Lindsey            22.10                                         22.10
    Texas T & T Institute
37. Fitzsimmons, Karlie      22.10                                         22.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
38. Rossencutter, Mackenzie  22.00                                         22.00
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
39. Neubeck, Nikki           22.00                                         22.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
40. Gaudin, Kristen          21.90                                         21.90
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
41. Castonguay, Alexandra    21.80                                         21.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
42. Muenzler, Destiny        21.60                                         21.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
43. Breseman, Emily          21.20                                         21.20
    Gymnast Factory
44. Folger, Amila            21.10                                         21.10
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
45. Chambers, Tori           20.60                                         20.60
    Skywalkers
46. Oden, Kelbie             19.90                                         19.90
    Air Extreme
47. Richardson, Morgan       19.70                                         19.70
    All American Gymnastics
48. Sampy, Kourtney          15.40                                         15.40
    Lydias Trampoline and Power Tumblers
49. Moore, Morgan             7.20                                          7.20
    Starz Gymnastics
50. Duplechain, Abby          2.60                                          2.60
    High Flyers
51. Scheaffer, Hannah         2.30                                          2.30
    The Palaestra Sparks


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wallace, Thomas          25.10                                         25.10
    Airborne Gymnastics
 2. Perry, Markus            24.40                                         24.40
    ArtSports
 3. Ingraham, Charley        24.20                                         24.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Watkins, Noah            23.80                                         23.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 5. Ortega, Derek            23.50                                         23.50
    Powerhouse TnT
 6. Ruchman, Bryce           21.40                                         21.40
    WOGA Dallas
 7. Frazier, Mason           19.60                                         19.60
    Air Extreme
 8. Gentry, Tyler            13.00                                         13.00
    ArtSports
 9. Taylor, Zach              2.40                                          2.40
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Inge, Abigail            26.70                                         26.70
    Tenacious T&T
 2. Mentesana, Katie         25.20                                         25.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Martinez, Emily          25.10                                         25.10
    Tenacious T&T
 4. Haltom, Kaiti            25.00                                         25.00
    Upsidedowners
 5. DeWeese, Kaley           24.50                                         24.50
    WOGA Dallas
 6. Harris, Shaye            24.40                                         24.40
    Tenacious T&T
 7. Frome, Ryan              24.40                                         24.40
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 8. Jordan, Jacy             24.30                                         24.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 9. Hockaday, Drew           24.30                                         24.30
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Webb, Jordan             24.30                                         24.30
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
11. Crites, Allison          23.90                                         23.90
    Upsidedowners
12. Heins, Macy              23.90                                         23.90
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
13. Wendt, Sydney            23.80                                         23.80
    Eagles Wings Athletics
14. Johnson, Andrew          23.80                                         23.80
    Eagles Wings Athletics
15. Calvani, Breana          23.70                                         23.70
    Starz Gymnastics
15. Helm, Cassidy            23.70                                         23.70
    Upsidedowners
17. Dill, Hannah             23.70                                         23.70
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
18. Billingsly, Kyleigh      23.60                                         23.60
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
19. Schmitt, Haley           23.40                                         23.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
19. KEY, EMILY               23.40                                         23.40
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
19. Billiot, Baylee          23.40                                         23.40
    Horizons
22. Anderson, Macey          23.20                                         23.20
    Starz Gymnastics
22. Garcia, Nina             23.20                                         23.20
    Gymagic
24. Bogle, Sabrina           23.00                                         23.00
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
25. Scales, Lindsey          22.80                                         22.80
    Leaps and Bounds
26. Pruski, Kaitlyn          22.70                                         22.70
    Powerhouse TnT
27. Honea, Shelby            22.40                                         22.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
28. Haar, Tian               21.70                                         21.70
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
29. Hinson, Aldon            21.40                                         21.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
30. Summers, Lexi            20.90                                         20.90
    All American Gymnastics
31. Irvin, Autumn            20.70                                         20.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
32. Hulsey, Christena        18.50                                         18.50
    All American Gymnastics
33. Wall, Brooke             14.80                                         14.80
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
34. Gutierrez, Macy          11.30                                         11.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
35. Drake, Katie              3.70                                          3.70
    Eagles Wings Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davenport, Caleb         25.30                                         25.30
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Brightwell, Clay         23.70                                         23.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Brown, Austin            23.50                                         23.50
    Excite!
 4. Wade, Tim                23.10                                         23.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
 5. Russano, Nikko           22.90                                         22.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 6. Spence, Sam              19.30                                         19.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Berger, Blake            12.70                                         12.70
    WOGA Dallas
 8. Johnson, Daryl            9.30                                          9.30
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Haydell, Sydni           27.00          30.00  5.5                     57.00
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 2. Geissler, Hadlea         25.60          29.20  5.2                     54.80
    Acrospirits
 3. Johnson, Clare           26.10          28.10  6.5                     54.20
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 4. Blanchard, Kristen       24.60          28.90  5.5                     53.50
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 5. Dozier, Lauren           25.80          27.70  5.5                     53.50
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 6. Hays, Choyce             24.60          28.30  6.1                     52.90
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Williams, Bailey         23.50          28.20  5.5                     51.70
    Horizons
 8. Givens, Carah            22.20          29.20  6.2                     51.40
    Skywalkers
 9. Anderson, Teagen         23.70          27.10  4.3                     50.80
    Air Extreme
10. Cox, Lacy                23.90          26.60  6.0                     50.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
11. Housden, Brooklin        23.50          26.80  5.6                     50.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
12. McElroy, Alli            24.80          24.90  5.1                     49.70
    Team Upward Bound
13. Chaix, Katie             22.80          26.50  5.1                     49.30
    Texas T & T Institute
14. Ruiz, Averie             22.00          24.50  4.2                     46.50
    Air Extreme
15. Ridgway, Shelby          21.70           0.60   .6                     22.30
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shurtleff, Andrew        23.70          29.70  6.4                     53.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Parker, Chant            24.50          27.90  4.9                     52.40
    South Texas Elite
 3. Anderson, Levi           23.20          26.50  5.7                     49.70
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 4. Jackson, Charles         23.40          25.80  4.9                     49.20
    South Texas Elite
 5. Sanders, Colton          23.30          24.50  4.2                     47.80
    Air Extreme
 6. Prejean, Louis           10.00          21.10  4.5                     31.10
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Darien         24.80          30.70  8.5                     55.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Bures, Jordan            24.70          30.20  7.3                     54.90
    South Texas Elite
 3. Goehring, Rachel         22.90          29.60  6.4                     52.50
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Ables, Bailey            20.20          26.50  6.0                     46.70
    Air Extreme
 5. Smith, Blythe             2.30          28.80  6.0                     31.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 6. Allen, Jessica            2.40          27.90  7.1                     30.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chiacchia, Sam           23.90          31.30  8.4                     55.20
    ArtSports


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Evans, Kattie            23.40                                         23.40
    The Flip Centre


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hoffmeier, Brittany      23.00                                         23.00
    The Flip Centre
 2. Johns, Savanah           22.60                                         22.60
    The Flip Centre


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stevens, Maddie          25.00                                         25.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Green, Maigon            24.90                                         24.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 3. Clayton, Maddie          23.70                                         23.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. Morgan, Jamie            22.80                                         22.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 5. Monteverdi, Andrea       21.80                                         21.80
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 6. Peterson, Haleigh        21.80                                         21.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 7. Stern, Alana             20.80                                         20.80
    South Texas Elite
 8. Covington, Emily          6.60                                          6.60
    LGA
 9. Bramlett, Kayla           6.30                                          6.30
    Texas Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fenner, Dempsey          22.90                                         22.90
    Titans Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Augustine, Maley         27.30                                         27.30
    Gym-Fit
 2. Lucas, Raejone           25.20                                         25.20
    Powerhouse TnT
 3. David, Kristan           25.10                                         25.10
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
 4. Rohde, Shannon           25.00                                         25.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Rossi, Courtney          24.80                                         24.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 6. Avanzino, Noelle         24.50                                         24.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 7. Stewart, Sara            24.20                                         24.20
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 8. McWilliams, Morgan       24.20                                         24.20
    Flip Fusion
 9. Olmos, Emily             24.10                                         24.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Sutton, Tarryn           24.00                                         24.00
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
11. Ketcherside, Jacie       23.90                                         23.90
    MG Flyers
12. Mesecke, Andrea          23.70                                         23.70
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
13. Armstrong, Sydney        23.60                                         23.60
    Excite!
14. Brewer, Shea             23.50                                         23.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Baker, Darby             23.50                                         23.50
    Stars NGV
16. Lawlis, Aubrey           23.10                                         23.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
17. Parks, Kimberly          22.70                                         22.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
18. Jenkins, Natalie         22.60                                         22.60
    Trevinos Gymnastics
19. Rousselot, Amy           22.50                                         22.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
20. Rot, Devin               21.80                                         21.80
    Skywalkers
21. Banta, Sarah             15.30                                         15.30
    ArtSports
22. Clyde, Mandy             10.00                                         10.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
23. Ryan, Katie               8.90                                          8.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
24. Peveto, Randi             3.90                                          3.90
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
25. Baulier, Morgan           0.00                                          0.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wardle, Josh             22.90                                         22.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Emett, Michaela          24.90                                         24.90
    Tenacious T&T
 2. Henson, Kelcy            24.70                                         24.70
    Gym-Fit
 3. Sweeny, Erica            24.30                                         24.30
    LGA
 4. Cox, Katy                24.30                                         24.30
    Excite!
 5. Krenek, Elizabeth        24.30                                         24.30
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
 6. Rester, Mariah           23.80                                         23.80
    Lydias Trampoline and Power Tumblers
 7. Chaix, Emily             23.70                                         23.70
    Texas T & T Institute
 8. Thompson, Sarah          23.60                                         23.60
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 9. McKay, Paige             23.30                                         23.30
    Eagles Wings Athletics
10. Raty, Charlie            23.10                                         23.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
10. Davis, Emily             23.10                                         23.10
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
12. McCarthy, Aubrey         23.10                                         23.10
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Reck, Cynthia            22.90                                         22.90
    ArtSports
14. Simatovich, McKinley     22.80                                         22.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
15. Roberts, Mallarie        22.10                                         22.10
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
16. Miller, Juliana          21.90                                         21.90
    Skywalkers
16. Bowerman, Macy           21.90                                         21.90
    All American Gymnastics
18. Lindgren, Samantha       21.50                                         21.50
    Houston Gymnastics Club
19. Copeland, Carly          21.40                                         21.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
20. Ketchum, Meagan          21.30                                         21.30
    Texas Twisters
21. Kornegay, Crista         21.00                                         21.00
    K&L Tumbletown
22. Brindle, Athena           7.10                                          7.10
    SEAL Gymnastics
23. Prewitt, Jorden           2.40                                          2.40
    Horizons


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Carrier, Michael         25.00                                         25.00
    High Flyers
 2. Johnson, David           23.80                                         23.80
    Airborne Gymnastics
 3. Vite, Nathan             23.80                                         23.80
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 4. Jackson, Bradford        23.50                                         23.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 5. Birchfield, Shane         2.30                                          2.30
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Monnet, KathrynVictoria  26.00                                         26.00
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Haltom, Megan            25.20                                         25.20
    Gym-Fit
 3. Buescher, Bailey         25.10                                         25.10
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 4. Hollis, Rachael          24.40                                         24.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 5. Ross, Kristen            24.10                                         24.10
    Texas T & T Institute
 6. Marks, Heather           24.10                                         24.10
    Flip Fusion
 7. Seawell, Nichole         24.00                                         24.00
    Stars NGV
 8. Kirkpatrick, Addison     23.80                                         23.80
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Stengel, Haley           23.80                                         23.80
    Stars NGV
10. Frazier, Savanah         23.50                                         23.50
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
11. Ratner, Cheyenne         23.30                                         23.30
    Skywalkers
12. Steele, Brittany         23.30                                         23.30
    Flip Fusion
13. Dollard, Paige           23.10                                         23.10
    K&L Tumbletown
14. Miller, Mallory          22.80                                         22.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
15. Herrmann, Rebecca        22.80                                         22.80
    Starz Gymnastics
16. Brooks, Meghan           22.40                                         22.40
    Kellys Gymnastics
17. Davenport, Danielle      22.20                                         22.20
    Sunflower Gymnastics
18. Watkins, Haley           22.00                                         22.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
19. Hartman, Hannah          21.20                                         21.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
20. Petersen, Amanda         20.80                                         20.80
    Eagles Wings Athletics
21. Dupre, Jessica            7.20                                          7.20
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
22. Allen, Rochelle           0.00                                          0.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schmidt, Brian           25.60                                         25.60
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 2. Tygart, Matthew          24.80                                         24.80
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Wilson, Stephen          24.50                                         24.50
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 4. Sloan, Connor            24.40                                         24.40
    ArtSports
 5. Eastepp, Rex             24.30                                         24.30
    Titans Gymnastics
 6. Land, Alex               23.90                                         23.90
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Miller, Andrew           23.10                                         23.10
    ArtSports
 8. Smith, Joshua            21.00                                         21.00
    Dare Devils
 9. Hamilton, J.Lee          20.50                                         20.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
10. Pratt, Christian          4.50                                          4.50
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
11. Holt, Nicolas             4.50                                          4.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bruns, Dallas            24.90          29.70  5.3                     54.60
    Acrospirits
 2. Bernard, Brittney        24.60          29.30  6.5                     53.90
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 3. Rossi, Mary              24.30          29.50  6.5                     53.80
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 4. Arnold, Samantha         24.90          28.90  5.3                     53.80
    Texas T & T Institute
 5. Solis, Mia               24.40          29.30  5.2                     53.70
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Evitt, Hannah            23.90          28.10  4.2                     52.00
    Air Extreme
 7. Summers, Megan           23.60          27.90  5.2                     51.50
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Ruiz, Audrey             23.20          27.60  4.2                     50.80
    Air Extreme
 9. Cardenas, Irene          23.50          27.30  4.8                     50.80
    Powerhouse TnT
10. McDonald, Madeline       23.30          26.30  4.2                     49.60
    Air Extreme
11. Crawford, Cameo          23.20          26.30  5.0                     49.50
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
12. Greenfield, Micah        23.40          23.30  3.8                     46.70
    Legacy Elite Athletics
13. McNeilly, Gabi            5.00          29.10  5.7                     34.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
14. Edwards, Ashlyn           4.90          28.20  5.0                     33.10
    Horizons


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gibbons, Brice           23.80          27.80  5.1                     51.60
    Acrospirits
 2. Voyles, Trey             22.90          28.30  5.4                     51.20
    Upsidedowners
 3. Clayton, Austin          22.80          28.00  5.9                     50.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Brackett, Stewart        24.50          25.00  5.7                     49.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
 5. Tannert, Jonathan        21.80          26.20  5.3                     48.00
    A Flip Zone
 6. Molstad, Daniel          21.10          25.60  5.0                     46.70
    A Flip Zone
 7. Vargas, Robert           13.90          28.20  6.2                     42.10
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Howard, Jared            25.30          15.10  3.6                     40.40
    SEAL Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kulka, Mackenzie         25.40          31.20  8.3                     56.60
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. James, Jaycee            24.50          30.60  7.8                     55.10
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Clark, Melissa           25.40          29.50  9.0                     54.90
    Gymagic
 4. Robertson, Kennedy       24.30          30.50  8.3                     54.80
    High Flyers
 5. Rawls, Madison           23.20          29.80  7.8                     53.00
    Air Extreme
 6. DeLeon, Destiny          23.30          29.00  6.8                     52.30
    South Texas Elite
 7. Gonzales, Kassidy        24.50          25.70  8.1                     50.20
    Gymagic
 8. Foster, Angela            3.20          32.70  9.0                     35.90
    Gymagic
 9. Fuentes, Stormie          2.50          29.60  7.8                     32.10
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Alexi           24.00          30.30  8.1                     54.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Pettus, Matthew          24.20          30.00  8.4                     54.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 3. Hebert, Dante            23.40          30.10  8.2                     53.50
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 4. Tipton, Ryan             23.00          29.60  8.8                     52.60
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 5. Orr, Noah                22.30          29.00  7.1                     51.30
    Skywalkers
 6. Moore, Wyatt             22.70          26.30  5.8                     49.00
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 7. Sapolio, Scott           24.50          20.40  6.3                     44.90
    Flip Fusion
 8. Lindsey, Levi            23.70          19.10  4.2                     42.80
    Tenacious T&T
 9. Buchanan, Dakota         22.00          16.30  4.7                     38.30
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Heggy, Kaitlin           24.60                                         24.60
    The Flip Centre
 2. Foreman, Randi           21.90                                         21.90
    The Flip Centre


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Norlen, Ali              24.30                                         24.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 2. Kindiger, Carrie         23.30                                         23.30
    The Flip Centre
 3. Perry, Kaline            23.00                                         23.00
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 3. Kindiger, Emily          23.00                                         23.00
    The Flip Centre


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dees, Micheal            22.90                                         22.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Magdalena, Leilani       24.60                                         24.60
    Powerhouse TnT
 2. Reck, Kristi             24.40                                         24.40
    ArtSports
 3. Stevenson, Kristen       23.30                                         23.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Smith, Kasey             22.70                                         22.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Cline, Nikki             21.90                                         21.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Burch, Julianne          21.30                                         21.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Rot, Kelsey               2.00                                          2.00
    Skywalkers


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Villarreal, Andy         23.10                                         23.10
    Excite!


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Green, Hannah            25.10                                         25.10
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 2. Kyle, Carlee             24.80                                         24.80
    Skywalkers
 3. Stewart, Jacey           24.30                                         24.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Kornegay, Becca          23.50                                         23.50
    K&L Tumbletown
 5. Cazel, Emily             23.10                                         23.10
    Upsidedowners
 6. Nelson, Keziah           22.90                                         22.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Wooten, Taylor           22.90                                         22.90
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
 8. Zuniga, Danielle         20.70                                         20.70
    MG Flyers


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pope, Landry             23.50                                         23.50
    Upsidedowners
 2. Sweet, Andrei            22.60                                         22.60
    WOGA Dallas
 2. DeMaris, Matthew         22.60                                         22.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 4. Bohannon, Cory           21.00                                         21.00
    SEAL Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Krenek, Katherine        25.40          29.30  6.0                     54.70
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
 2. McDonald, Kendall        24.50          29.50  6.2                     54.00
    Texas T & T Institute
 3. Reichenau, Kirstin       23.80          29.70  6.4                     53.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
 4. Clark, Brittany          24.50          28.40  5.1                     52.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
 5. Pedersen, Rachel         24.40          28.00  5.0                     52.40
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
 6. Aiello, Kelli            23.60          27.30  5.8                     50.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 7. Sexton, Haley            23.50          26.30  4.6                     49.80
    Excite!
 8. Elliott, Kelsea          17.40          28.50  5.8                     45.90
    Excite!
 9. Alexander, Ashley        21.20          24.60  4.7                     45.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
10. Hemmer, Hannah           24.50          17.80  4.2                     42.30
    Gymnast Factory
11. Rohde, Courtney           9.10          24.10  4.4                     33.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
12. Stauffer, Michelle       20.90          10.80  2.2                     31.70
    ArtSports
13. Browning, Emma           24.20           7.30  1.0                     31.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Madison, Parker          24.60          29.50  6.1                     54.10
    Titans Gymnastics
 2. Eastepp, Scott           24.20          29.40  6.0                     53.60
    Titans Gymnastics
 3. Smith, Andrew            23.00          29.90  6.2                     52.90
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 4. Heimerdinger, Cameron    23.50          28.90  6.1                     52.40
    ArtSports
 5. Anderson, Jordan         21.60          29.50  6.3                     51.10
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 6. Casey, Dylan             22.20          28.90  6.1                     51.10
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Cochran, Kevin           23.10          27.60  6.2                     50.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 8. Auvenshine, Dillon       22.30          25.80  6.3                     48.10
    Texas Twisters
 9. Crawford, Seth           23.60           3.70  1.6                     27.30
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Collier, Kyla            23.90          29.90  7.5                     53.80
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Mathews, Amie            24.70           9.60  3.7                     34.30
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Competio, Brandon        24.50          31.90  8.7                     56.40
    Upsidedowners
 2. Newton, Blake            22.70          24.60  8.1                     47.30
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Hart, John               23.20           3.90  2.1                     27.10
    ArtSports


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowden, Andrea           23.20          29.30  7.6                     52.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Ingram, Alissa           24.40          26.70  7.4                     51.10
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Harman, Kendra           22.20          27.70  7.6                     49.90
    Hill Country Tumblers
 4. Wabbel, Daniela           2.30          26.40  7.4                     28.70
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
 5. Courtad, Melissa         22.90           4.00  1.9                     26.90
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Terrell, Tyler           25.10          29.40  9.0                     54.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 2. Trevino, Richard         24.40          30.00  8.4                     54.40
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 3. Nunes, PaulWill           1.10          24.80  6.3                     25.90
    T3 Tulsa Tumbling and Trampoline


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vinsant, Savannah        27.20          34.10 11.0                     61.30
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
 2. Lange, Lauren            26.50          34.00 10.5                     60.50
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 3. Hale, Jessica            24.90          31.90  9.1                     56.80
    South Texas Elite
 4. James, Maggie            24.70          31.50  9.1                     56.20
    Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brewster, Hunter         26.00          34.50 11.8                     60.50
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 2. Watkins, Jonathan        24.80          33.80 12.3                     58.60
    Horizons


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hebert, Alaina           30.30          37.70 13.9                     68.00
    USOTC
 2. Bailey, Amanda           29.20          21.20  8.5                     50.40
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Estrada, Chris           30.80          40.30 15.6                     71.10
    USOTC
 2. Doles, Tony              28.00          18.40  7.9                     46.40
    Upsidedowners
 3. Walsh, Ryan              29.20           9.20  4.7                     38.40
    USOTC