SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 10 and Under / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rawls, Morgan            33.60          36.00  4.2                     69.60
    Air Extreme
    Martin, Mackenzee        33.60          36.00  4.2                     69.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Smith, Alyssa            31.90          34.60  4.2                     66.50
    Air Extreme
    Ables, Brenna            31.90          34.60  4.2                     66.50
    Air Extreme


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chaix, Katie             30.70          22.00  2.7                     52.70
    Texas T & T Institute
    Igleheart, Kayla         30.70          22.00  2.7                     52.70
    Texas T & T Institute


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Allen, Jessica            5.40          23.20  4.1                     28.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
    Smith, Blythe             5.40          23.20  4.1                     28.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Evitt, Hannah            31.10          36.30  4.2                     67.40
    Air Extreme
    McDonald, Madeline       31.10          36.30  4.2                     67.40
    Air Extreme


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rawls, Madison           31.00          37.50  7.8                     68.50
    Air Extreme
    Williams, Darien         31.00          37.50  7.8                     68.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Foster, Angela           34.60          12.30  3.4                     46.90
    Gymagic
    Robertson, Kennedy       34.60          12.30  3.4                     46.90
    High Flyers
 3. Clark, Melissa           33.40           7.60  2.3                     41.00
    Gymagic
    Gonzales, Kassidy        33.40           7.60  2.3                     41.00
    Gymagic
 4. James, Jaycee             3.20           0.00  0.0                      3.20
    All American Gymnastics
    Fuentes, Stormie          3.20           0.00  0.0                      3.20
    Acrospirits


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Alexi           30.50          37.40  6.5                     67.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
    Hebert, Dante            30.50          37.40  6.5                     67.90
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 2. Orr, Noah                33.50           3.40  1.0                     36.90
    Skywalkers
    Buchanan, Dakota         33.50           3.40  1.0                     36.90
    Skywalkers


SYNCHRONIZED TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McDonald, Kendall        33.90          35.70  4.0                     69.60
    Texas T & T Institute
    Arnold, Samantha         33.90          35.70  4.0                     69.60
    Texas T & T Institute