DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Meyer, Abbie             28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Tarr, Abbigail           27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Clecker, Lauren          28.40          27.50                                         55.90
    Air Extreme
 4. Laster, Cambry            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Borger Gymnastics
 4. Folks, Tessa              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fugate, Raymond          28.20           0.00                                         28.20
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 2. Reed, Dawson              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Borger Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Work, Lauren             28.20          28.80                                         57.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Blackstock, Madison      28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Air Extreme
 3. Ziegler, Taylor          28.60          20.50                                         49.10
    Air Extreme
 4. Granato, Piper           28.20           0.00                                         28.20
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Couch, Natalie           28.80          28.90                                         57.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 2. Ledding, Makayla         29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    Kellys Gymnastics
 3. Widner, Brooke           28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 4. Dudley, Kennedy           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Gymagic
 4. Williams, Kaitlynn        0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Borger Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dobson, Taryn            28.50          28.90                                         57.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Kennedy, Brecklyn        28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Acrospirits
 3. Treadwell, Tatum         19.90           0.00                                         19.90
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Greenfield, Joshua        0.00          28.60                                         28.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Koppeis, Hope            29.30  0.5     28.90                                         58.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 2. Jenkins, Emily           28.80  0.2     28.80  0.5                                    57.60
    Acrospirits
 3. Ayers, Audrey            27.90          28.40  0.2                                    56.30
    Acrospirits
 4. Shostak, Katia           28.30  0.2     20.30                                         48.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Hyman, Caitlin           19.80           0.00                                         19.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roeder, Elise            28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Winsett, Piper           28.60           0.00                                         28.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 3. Stroud, Reagan           28.20           0.00                                         28.20
    Borger Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Unwin, Connor            27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    Borger Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roddy, Preston           28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Oaks, Madison            28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Gymagic
 3. Tyler, Jaycee            28.50          28.90                                         57.40
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 4. Nowak, Presley           28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Artesia Gymnastics
 5. Snider, Audrey           28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Kellys Gymnastics
 6. King, Kassidy            28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Upsidedowners
 7. Florez, Gabrielle        28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 8. Vaughn, Brysann          28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    Air Extreme
 9. DellaMaestra, Emilie     28.80          20.20                                         49.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
10. Goforth, Elizabeth       28.20           0.00                                         28.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
11. Mahaley, Madison         20.50           0.00                                         20.50
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Vincent, Merideth         0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Powerhouse TnT


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McKinney, Mallory        28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Servantes, Nicole        28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Borger Gymnastics
 3. Parkinen, Kirstin        27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    Rock-N-Tumble
 4. Meza, Linda              28.30          20.30                                         48.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Hodnett, Savanna         28.70           0.00                                         28.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 6. Pearcy, Bryton           28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 7. Tisdale, Anna             0.00          28.30                                         28.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Anderson, Alec           28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davis, Sky               29.20  0.5     29.20                                         58.40
    Upsidedowners
 2. Carter, Jordan           29.20  0.5     29.10  0.2                                    58.30
    Acrospirits
 3. OBrien, Jenna            29.10  0.5     29.10                                         58.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Roland, Madison          28.70  0.2     29.40  0.5                                    58.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Corbett, Landry          29.00  0.5     28.90                                         57.90
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 6. Trlicek, Rylee           29.00  0.2     28.90  0.5                                    57.90
    K&L Tumbletown
 7. Jones, Chandler          28.90  0.5     28.90                                         57.80
    Texas T & T Institute
 8. Pierman, Haley           28.90  0.2     28.90  0.5                                    57.80
    K&L Tumbletown
 9. Willis, Tanna            29.00          28.80  0.5                                    57.80
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
10. Powell, Kirrah           28.90  0.5     28.80                                         57.70
    MG Flyers
11. Popejoy, Sarah           28.40          29.00  0.2                                    57.40
    Air Extreme
12. Ford, Kendall            28.50  0.2     28.90  0.5                                    57.40
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Santana, Amanda          28.70          28.60  0.2                                    57.30
    Air Extreme
13. Clark, Monington         28.70          28.60  0.2                                    57.30
    K&L Tumbletown
15. Redd, Addyson            28.90  0.5     28.40                                         57.30
    Flip Fusion
16. Chambers, Kiana          28.50  0.5     28.70                                         57.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
17. Thevenot, Rachel         28.70  0.5     28.40                                         57.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
18. Webb, Brittan            28.90          28.20  0.2                                    57.10
    Acrospirits
19. Scott, Morgan            28.30  0.2     28.70  0.5                                    57.00
    K&L Tumbletown
20. Simpson, Olivia          28.20  0.5     28.70  0.2                                    56.90
    Air Extreme
21. Wagner, Avery            28.70  0.2     28.20  0.5                                    56.90
    K&L Tumbletown
22. Perry, Nikolette         29.00  0.5     27.90                                         56.90
    ArtSports
23. Wade, Ashtin             28.20          28.60  0.2                                    56.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
24. Garza, Trinity           28.30          28.40  0.2                                    56.70
    K&L Tumbletown
25. Owen, Daven              28.30  0.2     28.30                                         56.60
    Air Extreme
26. Raines, Katelynn         28.30          28.30  0.2                                    56.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics
27. Stewart, Brylee          27.90  0.2     28.10  0.5                                    56.00
    Upsidedowners
28. Carrera, Kamryn          28.10          27.80  0.2                                    55.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
29. Harrison, Elliot         27.20          28.50  0.2                                    55.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
30. Taylor, Makinli(Alexia)  28.10          27.40  0.2                                    55.50
    Taylor Tumbling
31. West, Karsen             27.70  0.2     27.70                                         55.40
    Air Extreme
32. Schultz, Gretchen        29.60  0.5     20.70                                         50.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
33. Lamb, Brooke             20.40          28.70  0.2                                    49.10
    Acrospirits
34. Heupel, Madelyn          29.00          20.00                                         49.00
    Texas Twisters
35. Rutherford, Calie        28.60  0.2     20.10                                         48.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
36. Lokey, Abigail           20.50  0.2     27.80                                         48.30
    Air Extreme
37. Rodriguez, Emmy          27.50          20.10                                         47.60
    Texas Twisters
38. Vanderburg, Kensley      29.30  0.5      0.00                                         29.30
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
39. Phelan, Sydney            0.00          28.90  0.5                                    28.90
    Acrospirits
40. Buitron, Trinity         28.80           0.00                                         28.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
41. Blevins, Caitlin          0.00          28.70  0.2                                    28.70
    Air Extreme
42. Lambright, Samara        28.70  0.5      0.00                                         28.70
    Acrospirits
43. Hyatt, Ashlyn             0.00          28.10                                         28.10
    Air Extreme
44. Reeve, Ainsley           28.10           0.00                                         28.10
    South Texas Elite
45. Gipson, Whitney          28.00           0.00                                         28.00
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
46. Chaix, Chloe             20.50           0.00                                         20.50
    Texas T & T Institute
47. Batte, Ellie              0.00          20.30                                         20.30
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
48. Bailey, Brooklynn        20.20           0.00                                         20.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
49. Bowman, Staciana         20.00           0.00                                         20.00
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
50. Smith, Laci               0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hudson, Tyler            28.80  0.5     28.30                                         57.10
    ArtSports
 2. Harrison, Tanner         27.60          28.20  0.2                                    55.80
    Acrospirits
 3. Merket, Payton           28.00           0.00                                         28.00
    Acrospirits
 4. Katilus, Gavin            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vigil, Lexi              29.40  0.6     29.80  0.5                                    59.20
    Acrospirits
 2. Pruski, Jordyn           29.00  0.6     29.60  0.6                                    58.60
    Powerhouse TnT
 3. Dotter, Gracie           29.50  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.60
    Gymagic
 4. Bice, Madi               29.20  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.30
    Gym-Fit
 5. Cook, Bethani            29.50  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    58.30
    Flip Fusion
 6. Willis, Tae              29.00  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.00
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 7. Seidenberger, Lisa       29.00  0.6     29.00  0.7                                    58.00
    K&L Tumbletown
 8. Carter, Presley          28.90  0.6     28.90  0.7                                    57.80
    K&L Tumbletown
 9. Pacheco, Aliah           28.90  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.80
    All American Gymnastics
10. Worley, Isabelle         28.70  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.60
    ArtSports
11. Beckman, Abbie           28.80  0.5     28.80  0.5                                    57.60
    Premiere Gymnastics
12. Innes, Sara              28.90  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.50
    Gymagic
13. Skalicky, Mikaela        29.10  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    57.50
    Gymagic
14. Griffin, Morgon          27.90  0.5     27.80  0.6                                    55.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
15. Haney, Jenna             20.30          28.90  0.5                                    49.20
    Excite!
16. Miller, Camryn           20.10           0.00                                         20.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jenkins, Max             20.40          29.40  0.7                                    49.80
    WOGA Dallas
 2. Benibo, Blessing         29.00  0.6     20.00                                         49.00
    Air Extreme
 3. Lyell, Patrick           20.40          20.90                                         41.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 4. Medellin, Justin         20.10          20.00                                         40.10
    Powerhouse TnT
 5. Grant, Max                0.00          28.60  0.5                                    28.60
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Madison, Brittany        20.70  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    50.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 2. Bramlett, Kalli-Blake    20.70  0.5     19.90                                         40.60
    Texas Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Zskaira        29.70  1.2     29.90  1.3                                    59.60
    Gymagic
 2. Martin, Hailey           29.30  1.6     29.00  1.2                                    58.30
    Texas Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Foster, Corbin           29.50  1.3     29.30  0.7                                    58.80
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Venhaus, Alie            28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Price, Gabrielle         28.50          28.90                                         57.40
    Powerhouse TnT
 2. Godsey, Ella             28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Kellys Gymnastics
 3. Melton, Kayley           28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Carroll, Carly           28.10          28.00                                         56.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 5. Squyres, Emily           27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Powerhouse TnT
 6. Johnson, Rylie           28.00          27.50                                         55.50
    Borger Gymnastics
 7. Rackler, Averie          28.60          20.10                                         48.70
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DelRio, Payton           27.50          26.70                                         54.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parker, Braden           28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Howard, Gracie           29.30          29.30  0.5                                    58.60
    South Texas Elite
 2. LeBert, Emily            29.20          29.30  0.5                                    58.50
    High Flyers
 3. Arguellez, Kristian      28.80  0.2     29.40  0.5                                    58.20
    Acrospirits
 4. Simpkins, Alexis         28.80          29.20  0.5                                    58.00
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Frische, Ashton          28.90  0.2     29.10  0.5                                    58.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 6. Harris, Tori             29.20          28.80  0.5                                    58.00
    South Texas Elite
 7. Rutherford, Autum        28.60  0.2     29.10  0.5                                    57.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 8. Robinson, Darcee         28.90  0.5     28.80                                         57.70
    Kellys Gymnastics
 9. Wang, Cameron            28.50  0.2     29.00  0.5                                    57.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
10. Kustar, Anna             29.10          28.40  0.5                                    57.50
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
11. Martinez, Adrianne       28.50          28.90  0.2                                    57.40
    Artesia Gymnastics
12. Petropoulos, Elena       28.70  0.5     28.70                                         57.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
13. Stankus, Olivia          28.90  0.5     28.50                                         57.40
    Texas T & T Institute
14. Bromley, Mallory         29.00          28.40  0.2                                    57.40
    Horizons
15. Pickering, Mikyla        28.40  0.2     28.90                                         57.30
    Texas T & T Institute
16. Hopper, Riley            28.80          28.50  0.5                                    57.30
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
17. Richmond, Hannah         29.00          28.30  0.5                                    57.30
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
18. Urias, Mackenzie         28.20  0.5     29.00                                         57.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
19. LeRoy, Kaylin            28.50          28.70  0.2                                    57.20
    Acrospirits
20. Villareal, lauren        28.70  0.2     28.50                                         57.20
    Excite!
21. Reyes, Nyla              28.10          29.00  0.2                                    57.10
    Air Extreme
22. Lovorn, Bailey           28.50  0.5     28.60  0.2                                    57.10
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
23. Vincze, Jordan           28.20          28.80  0.2                                    57.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
24. Thelander, Avry          28.70  0.2     28.30  0.5                                    57.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
25. Bray, Dixen              28.80          28.20  0.5                                    57.00
    Excite!
26. Clecker, Kaitlyn         28.20          28.70  0.2                                    56.90
    Air Extreme
27. Norman, Djenada          28.40  0.5     28.50  0.2                                    56.90
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
28. Schoenrock, Sarah        28.80  0.5     28.10                                         56.90
    MG Flyers
29. Willis, Kennidee         29.00          27.80  0.2                                    56.80
    Horizons
30. Wesson, Raina            28.20  0.5     28.30                                         56.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
31. Smith, Stephanie         28.60          27.90  0.5                                    56.50
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
32. Tarr, Madison            27.70  0.2     28.70  0.5                                    56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
33. Unwin, Morgan            28.40  0.5     27.90  0.2                                    56.30
    Borger Gymnastics
34. Coggins, Taylor          28.60  0.5     27.70  0.2                                    56.30
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
35. Conerly, Megan           28.80          27.50  0.5                                    56.30
    Rock-N-Tumble
36. Hanshew, Drew            28.50  0.5     27.70  0.2                                    56.20
    Upsidedowners
37. Maxwell, Mallory         27.90          28.20  0.2                                    56.10
    Air Extreme
38. Haseloff, Cambree        27.50          28.50  0.2                                    56.00
    Acrospirits
39. Morgan, Stephanie        28.50  0.5     27.50                                         56.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
40. Gibson, Kami             27.90  0.5     28.00                                         55.90
    LGA
41. Wills, Taylor            27.90  0.5     27.90                                         55.80
    ArtSports
42. Pattillo, Kaylee         27.30          28.30  0.2                                    55.60
    Horizons
43. Dobson, Jaida            28.00  0.5     27.50  0.2                                    55.50
    Acrospirits
44. Taylor, Laci             27.50          27.70  0.2                                    55.20
    Taylor Tumbling
45. Scheulke, Peyton         20.20          29.10                                         49.30
    Texas T & T Institute
46. Blue, Sydney             20.40          28.70                                         49.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
47. Gonzalez, Gracie         20.10          28.70                                         48.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
48. Jones, Kinley            20.10          28.70  0.2                                    48.80
    Borger Gymnastics
49. Hammond, Ashlie          20.40          28.20  0.2                                    48.60
    Taylor Tumbling
50. Nickerson, Bailee        28.40  0.5     20.20                                         48.60
    Texas T & T Institute
51. Vanderburg, Madison      20.10          28.40                                         48.50
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
52. Pearcy, Berkley          20.10          28.30                                         48.40
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
53. Keeler, Taylor           20.30  0.2     28.10  0.5                                    48.40
    Rock-N-Tumble
54. Brackett, Bria           20.10          28.20                                         48.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
55. Simmons, Summer          28.00  0.2     20.10                                         48.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
56. Banks, Mackenzie         19.80          28.20  0.2                                    48.00
    Upsidedowners
57. Aguinaga, Alexis         20.10          27.90  0.2                                    48.00
    The Flip Centre
58. Ross, Lauren             20.20          27.40  0.2                                    47.60
    Texas T & T Institute
59. Pense, Veronica          27.10          19.90                                         47.00
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
60. Lynch, Kristan            0.00          28.70  0.2                                    28.70
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
61. Granato, Tatum           28.70  0.2      0.00                                         28.70
    Air Extreme
62. Hanvey, Estee             0.00          28.40  0.5                                    28.40
    Starz Gymnastics
63. Burritt, Aerin           28.40  0.5      0.00                                         28.40
    Borger Gymnastics
64. Villegas, Paula          27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
65. Bullock, Georgia          0.00          20.40                                         20.40
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Huber, Matt              29.30  0.5     28.90  0.2                                    58.20
    The Flip Centre
 2. Wininger, cooper         28.70  0.2     29.20  0.5                                    57.90
    Excite!
 3. Cannon, Garrett          29.00          28.90  0.2                                    57.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Trent, Dawson            28.60  0.5     29.10                                         57.70
    Titans Gymnastics
 5. Ketcherside, B.J.        28.80  0.5     28.50  0.2                                    57.30
    MG Flyers
 6. Doles, Jaquan            28.90  0.5     28.20  0.2                                    57.10
    Upsidedowners
 7. Ridgway, Garett          28.70  0.5     28.20  0.2                                    56.90
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 8. Barrett, Gavin           20.30           0.00                                         20.30
    The Flip Centre
 9. Breeding, Austin          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    MG Flyers


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. St.Denis, Maggie         29.20  0.5     29.90  0.6                                    59.10
    Gym-Fit
 2. Jenkins, Hannah          29.40  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    59.10
    Acrospirits
 3. Kinch, Savannah          29.60  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    58.90
    Excite!
 4. Shook, Savannah          29.70  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.90
    Horizons
 5. Cruz, Diamond            29.30  0.5     29.50  0.6                                    58.80
    Powerhouse TnT
 6. Johnson, Rebekah         29.40  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    58.70
    Kellys Gymnastics
 7. Anthony, Marissa         29.30  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.50
    Acrospirits
 8. Perez, Brenley           29.00  0.6     29.40  0.7                                    58.40
    Air Extreme
 9. Martinez, Yesenia        29.30  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.40
    Air Extreme
10. Burgess, Sarah           29.20  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
11. Becerra, Alex            29.00  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.20
    Powerhouse TnT
12. Cornette, Charlotte      29.10  0.6     29.10  0.7                                    58.20
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
13. Manila, Amanda           29.20  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
14. Burgess, Megan           29.10  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
15. Denenea, Elizabeth       29.10  0.6     29.00  0.5                                    58.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
16. Cox, McKenzie            28.90  0.6     29.10  0.7                                    58.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
17. McDonald, Mackenzie      28.90  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
17. Anthony, Tailor          28.90  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.00
    Acrospirits
19. Doucet, Leigha           29.00  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    58.00
    Powerhouse TnT
20. Schwartz, Nicole         29.00  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
21. Eskin, Aleah             28.90  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.80
    Gymnast Factory
22. Matthews, Caitlin        28.90  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
23. Ledwik, Kyla             29.00  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.80
    Gymagic
23. Frazier, Kenley          29.00  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.80
    Air Extreme
25. Kennedy, Bristan         28.80  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.70
    Acrospirits
26. Bassett, Callie          29.00  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.70
    Air Extreme
27. Hodnett, CalLee          28.60  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    57.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
28. Hill, Skylar             28.80  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.60
    Air Extreme
29. Harris, Alexa            28.70  0.6     28.80  0.7                                    57.50
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
30. Rask, Mylea              28.80  0.6     28.70  0.5                                    57.50
    Air Extreme
31. Frizzell, Kylie          28.30  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.00
    All American Gymnastics
32. Tidwell, Tuesdi          28.60  0.6     28.40  0.7                                    57.00
    SEAL Gymnastics
33. Harris, Payton           20.50          29.10  0.5                                    49.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
34. Eldredge, Ashley         20.40          29.10  0.7                                    49.50
    Upsidedowners
35. Michaels, Madison        29.10  0.6     20.30                                         49.40
    Acrospirits
36. Smith, Gabrielle         28.80  0.5     20.40                                         49.20
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
36. Servantes, Kayla         28.80  0.7     20.40                                         49.20
    Borger Gymnastics
38. Linter, Alexis           20.40          28.40  0.5                                    48.80
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
39. Kauk, Madison            20.20          28.30  0.7                                    48.50
    Flipin Fanatics
40. Grossie, Morgan           0.00          29.20  0.5                                    29.20
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
41. Harvey, Jordan            0.00          29.00  0.5                                    29.00
    Acrospirits
42. Moore, Peyton             0.00          29.00  0.6                                    29.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
43. Grant, Abbie             29.00  0.6      0.00                                         29.00
    Acrospirits
44. Wade, Faith               0.00          28.90  0.7                                    28.90
    SEAL Gymnastics
45. Castillo, Megyn           0.00          28.80  0.7                                    28.80
    Upsidedowners
46. Levine, Macy             28.60  0.6      0.00                                         28.60
    Eagles Wings Athletics
47. Dennis, Madison          28.40  0.6      0.00                                         28.40
    Air Extreme
48. Perkins, Isabel          28.20  0.6      0.00                                         28.20
    ArtSports
49. Gibbons, Caanon           0.00          20.50                                         20.50
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garza, Chris             29.30  0.5     29.70  0.6                                    59.00
    Powerhouse TnT
 2. Casey, Curran            29.10  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    58.40
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Hudson, Dylan            29.30  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    58.20
    ArtSports
 4. Duncan, Taylor           28.80  0.6     29.20  0.7                                    58.00
    Air Extreme
 5. Brooks, Gage             29.20  0.5     28.70  0.6                                    57.90
    Kellys Gymnastics
 6. Tye, Garrett             28.60  0.5     29.00  0.6                                    57.60
    Texas Twisters
 7. Allen, Ryan              28.20          29.20  0.7                                    57.40
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 8. Pierce, Hunter           28.50  0.6     28.80  0.7                                    57.30
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 9. Timm, Hunter             29.00  0.6     28.30  0.5                                    57.30
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
10. Haggard, Alex            28.10  0.5     28.30  0.6                                    56.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
11. Bliss, Brennen           28.10          27.40  0.7                                    55.50
    WOGA Dallas
12. Poage, Daniel            28.20  0.6     20.20                                         48.40
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rawls, Morgan            29.80  0.7     30.20  1.0                                    60.00
    Air Extreme
 2. LeCrone, Codee           30.00  0.7     29.80  1.0                                    59.80
    Acrospirits
 3. Smith, Alyssa            29.90  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    59.60
    Air Extreme
 4. Dimarco, Mandie          29.70  1.0     29.70  0.7                                    59.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 5. Contardi, Camille        29.30  0.5     29.90  0.7                                    59.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 6. Martin, Mackenzee        29.70  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.10
    Air Extreme
 7. Glaspie, Kelcie          29.40  0.5     29.60  0.7                                    59.00
    WOGA Dallas
 8. Wilkinson, Jordyn        29.50  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    58.90
    Leaps and Bounds
 9. Meyer, Maddie            29.60  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.90
    Air Extreme
10. Parker, Lauren           29.50  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.80
    South Texas Elite
11. Richardson, Brooke       29.40  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.70
    Upsidedowners
12. Silhan, Shea             29.50  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.60
    Acrospirits
13. Gutierrez, Morgan        29.10  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
14. Martinez, Bailey         29.20  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.50
    Upsidedowners
15. Hermes, Lauren           29.20  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.50
    Rock-N-Tumble
16. Skalsky, Ellie           29.30  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    58.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
17. Ables, Brenna            29.40  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.50
    Air Extreme
18. McLarty, Saige           28.90  0.5     29.50  1.0                                    58.40
    Gymagic
19. Lovato, Alyssa           29.00  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    58.40
    Artesia Gymnastics
20. Patek, Kaleigh           29.50  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.40
    South Texas Elite
21. Crook, Megan             29.30  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.20
    Stars NGV
22. Sanders, Bailee          28.80  0.7     29.20  0.5                                    58.00
    Texas T & T Institute
23. Mooring, Skylur          28.70  0.5     28.50  0.7                                    57.20
    All American Gymnastics
24. Horne, Madison           28.90  0.5     20.80                                         49.70
    Tenacious T&T
25. Anderson, Gabrielle       0.00          29.60  1.0                                    29.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
26. Woogk, Tori               0.00          29.10  0.5                                    29.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Arnold, Blaine           30.10  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    59.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
 2. May, Trey                29.00  1.0     29.90  0.7                                    58.90
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
 3. Doles, Travon            29.10  1.0     29.50  0.7                                    58.60
    Upsidedowners
 4. Townsley, Reece          29.40  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Smith, Bryce             29.30  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.50
    Air Extreme
 6. Baker, Cole              28.90  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    58.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Rackard, Colby           29.10  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    58.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
 8. Lazarus, Blake           29.10  0.7     20.60  0.5                                    49.70
    The Flip Centre
 9. Michalicka, Joshua       20.10          28.70  1.0                                    48.80
    The Flip Centre


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Birchfield, Kasey        30.20  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    60.10
    Air Extreme
 2. Brown, Briana            29.90  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    59.80
    Upsidedowners
 3. Howard, Paige            30.10  1.3     29.70  1.3                                    59.80
    Powerhouse TnT
 4. Webster, Sarah           29.80  1.7     29.70  1.6                                    59.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 5. Ochs, Brittany           29.90  1.6     29.50  1.2                                    59.40
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. Igleheart, Kayla         29.30  0.9     30.00  1.2                                    59.30
    Texas T & T Institute
 7. Brown, Rebecca           29.60  1.3     29.60  1.2                                    59.20
    K&L Tumbletown
 8. Moore, Madison           30.00  1.6     29.00  1.3                                    59.00
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Glaspie, Kaitlyn         29.80  1.2     28.90  1.2                                    58.70
    WOGA Dallas
10. Johnston, Robyn          29.30  1.4     29.00  1.3                                    58.30
    Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nall, Jantzen            30.20  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    59.90
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 2. Sanchez, Alec            29.50  1.4     30.10  1.3                                    59.60
    Flip Fusion
 3. Moore, Marshall          29.30  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    59.40
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 4. Autry, Scott             29.50  1.2     29.90  1.3                                    59.40
    ArtSports
 5. Perry, Devin             29.40  1.2     29.40  1.2                                    58.80
    ArtSports
 6. Thomas, Adam             29.90  1.3     28.90  1.2                                    58.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maldonado, Miranda       31.20  2.7     29.60  2.1                                    60.80
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 2. Brown, Bailey            29.80  1.6     28.60  1.3                                    58.40
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowman, Chad             31.10  2.7     30.90  2.1                                    62.00
    ArtSports
 2. Billiot, Logan           30.40  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    60.30
    Horizons
 3. Pierce, Ty               29.90  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    59.60
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 10 and Under / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bustamante, J.R.         20.80  0.7      0.00                                         20.80
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Laster, Rian             28.20          28.80                                         57.00
    Borger Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bussell, Alexa           27.80          28.10                                         55.90
    Texas T & T Institute


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wheeler, Alexa           28.80  0.2     29.50  0.5                                    58.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 2. Ysassi, Gabbi            28.80          29.30  0.5                                    58.10
    Gymagic
 3. Fontenot, Rheanna        29.00          29.00  0.5                                    58.00
    High Flyers
 4. Pollard, Erin            28.80          29.10  0.5                                    57.90
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 5. Bradberry, Marissa       28.80          29.00  0.5                                    57.80
    K&L Tumbletown
 6. French, Jessica          29.10  0.5     28.70  0.2                                    57.80
    Texas T & T Institute
 7. Clement, Taylor          28.90          28.70  0.2                                    57.60
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance
 8. Cashell, Maddi           28.40          29.10  0.5                                    57.50
    Texas Twisters
 9. Carranza, Skylar         28.80          28.70  0.5                                    57.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
10. Campbell, Katie          28.50  0.5     28.90                                         57.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
11. Cox, Mary                28.80          28.50  0.5                                    57.30
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance
12. Moore, Macy              28.80  0.2     28.40  0.5                                    57.20
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Peterson, Maren          28.30  0.5     28.60  0.2                                    56.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
14. Traylor, Lauren          28.40          28.50  0.5                                    56.90
    Texas Twisters
15. Sewell, Hallie           28.40          28.40  0.2                                    56.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
16. Long, Ashley             28.60  0.2     28.10  0.5                                    56.70
    Starz Gymnastics
17. Bernard, Maddison        28.20  0.5     28.20  0.2                                    56.40
    The Flip Centre
18. Newell, Charlotte        28.70  0.5     27.60                                         56.30
    Gymnast Factory
19. Trinidad, Yesenia        28.30          27.70  0.5                                    56.00
    Air Extreme
20. Alarid, Alicia           27.20  0.2     28.50  0.5                                    55.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
21. Casey, Madison           28.90          26.40  0.2                                    55.30
    Taylor Tumbling
22. Manuel, Celeste          20.20          29.20                                         49.40
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
23. Tracy, Victoria          28.80          20.60                                         49.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
24. Henry, Laina             29.10          20.30                                         49.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
25. Brumley, Carter          20.30          29.00                                         49.30
    Texas T & T Institute
26. Smith, Kaitlyn           20.60  0.2     28.60                                         49.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
27. Franco, Nicole           28.70          20.10                                         48.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
28. Earnest, Ashlynn         20.30          28.20  0.2                                    48.50
    Borger Gymnastics
29. Savioe, Maigan           19.60          28.10  0.2                                    47.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
30. Simmons, Desiree         20.30  0.2     20.20                                         40.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
31. Adkins, Krista            0.00          29.50  0.5                                    29.50
    Starz Gymnastics
32. Richmond, Dalaina         0.00          28.40  0.5                                    28.40
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
33. Horton, Ashley            0.00          27.30  0.2                                    27.30
    The Flip Centre
34. Schober, Haleigh         19.50           0.00                                         19.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Luke, Thomas             29.20  0.5     29.20                                         58.40
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 2. Dumith, Kolby            29.10  0.5     20.30                                         49.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Rickman, Wrangler        20.30           0.00                                         20.30
    Kellys Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Andrew          30.20  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    59.40
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 2. Bates, Dana              29.50  0.6     29.60  0.7                                    59.10
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
 3. Gillard, Ciara           29.40  0.5     29.60  0.6                                    59.00
    Gym-Fit
 4. Snowden, Dani            29.90  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    59.00
    Gym-Fit
 5. Rector, Haley            29.30  0.6     29.60  0.5                                    58.90
    Tenacious T&T
 6. McLemore, Savannah       29.40  0.6     29.50  0.6                                    58.90
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
 7. Oden, Kelbie             29.30  0.6     29.50  0.5                                    58.80
    Air Extreme
 8. Pearce, Charlotte        29.50  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    58.80
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 9. Breseman, Emily          29.30  0.6     29.40  0.5                                    58.70
    Gymnast Factory
10. Coolbaugh, Chandler      29.10  0.5     29.50  0.7                                    58.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
11. Mayes, Macie             29.20  0.6     29.40  0.5                                    58.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
12. Allen, Lacee             28.80  0.6     29.70  0.7                                    58.50
    Texas T & T Institute
13. Comeaux, Mia             29.30  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.50
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
14. Caschette, Makaylah      29.30  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    58.50
    Airborne Gymnastics
15. Norman, Holly            29.10  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.30
    Powerhouse TnT
16. Bray, Devin              28.60  0.6     29.60  0.7                                    58.20
    Excite!
17. Hanvey, Elli             28.80  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    58.20
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Arnold, Georgia          29.00  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
19. Dolese, Dominique        29.00  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
20. Boten, Bailey            29.10  0.5     29.10  0.6                                    58.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
21. Davis, Jayla             28.80  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    58.10
    Texas T & T Institute
22. Boteler, Brittany        28.90  0.6     29.20  0.7                                    58.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
23. Skidmore, Elisha         29.20  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    58.10
    Texas T & T Institute
24. Neubeck, Nikki           29.30  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    58.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
25. Gaudin, Kristen          28.80  0.6     29.20  0.5                                    58.00
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
26. Romero, Rachel           29.10  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    58.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
26. Lovell, Victoria         29.10  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    58.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
28. Larson, Heather          28.40  0.6     29.50  0.7                                    57.90
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
29. Zett, Kaley              28.70  0.6     29.10  0.7                                    57.80
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
30. Williams, Erin           28.90  0.6     28.90  0.5                                    57.80
    Flip Fusion
31. Duplechain, Abby         28.90  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.80
    High Flyers
32. Esquival, Lyndsie        28.80  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.60
    Powerhouse TnT
33. Lokey, Kaitlyn           29.20  0.6     28.40  0.5                                    57.60
    Air Extreme
34. Gayler, Brooke           28.70  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.50
    Air Extreme
35. Armes, Cierra            28.70  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.50
    Air Extreme
36. Bordoni, Lily            28.40  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    57.40
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance
37. Pruett, Rachel           28.60  0.6     28.80  0.7                                    57.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
EX. Byers, Nicola            29.20  0.6     28.20  0.5                                    57.40
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
38. Long, Rachel             28.50  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.10
    ArtSports
39. Moskovitz, Chelsea       28.30  0.6     28.60  0.7                                    56.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
40. Cremers, Morgan          27.90  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    56.70
    Flipin Fanatics
41. Kaplan, Sarah            28.60  0.6     27.90  0.5                                    56.50
    Gymnast Factory
42. Toler, Traci             29.90  0.6     19.90                                         49.80
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
43. KEY, EMILY               20.30          29.30  0.7                                    49.60
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
44. McCoy, Miranda           19.80          29.60  0.5                                    49.40
    Texas T & T Institute
45. Henderson, Natalie       29.20  0.6     20.10                                         49.30
    All American Gymnastics
46. Castonguay, Alexandra    28.90  0.5     20.10                                         49.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
47. McConnell, Ruby          19.90          29.00  0.5                                    48.90
    ArtSports
48. Carrier, Eliana          28.20  0.6     20.50                                         48.70
    High Flyers
49. Thompson, Heather        28.60  0.6     20.00                                         48.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
50. Greenfield, Marissa      19.60          28.90  0.7                                    48.50
    Legacy Elite Athletics
51. Folger, Amila            20.10          20.20  0.2                                    40.30
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
52. Fincher, Alexandra        0.00          29.00  0.5                                    29.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
53. Bassett, Meranda         28.70  0.6      0.00                                         28.70
    Air Extreme
54. Sims, Alicia              0.00          28.40  0.5                                    28.40
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Warga, Aaron             29.90  0.6     29.30  0.5                                    59.20
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Brown, Lane              28.90  0.6     29.60  0.7                                    58.50
    Excite!
 3. Wallace, Thomas          29.20  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    58.50
    Airborne Gymnastics
 4. Brown, Rex               29.10  0.6     28.90  0.7                                    58.00
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
 5. Bursiaga, Jonathan       28.50  0.6     29.30  0.7                                    57.80
    Upsidedowners
 6. Kelly, Jaden             28.70  0.6     28.90  0.7                                    57.60
    The Flip Centre
 7. Huffman, Chandler        29.00  0.6     28.60  0.7                                    57.60
    Texas T & T Institute
 8. Welch, Cody              28.40  0.6     28.90  0.7                                    57.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Robinson, Justin         28.40  0.6      0.00                                         28.40
    SEAL Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Purgerson, Rachael       29.60  1.0     29.80  0.7                                    59.40
    Excite!
 2. Dill, Hannah             29.60  1.0     29.80  0.7                                    59.40
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 3. Raines, Nichele          29.60  1.0     29.60  0.7                                    59.20
    Legacy Elite Athletics
 4. Fowler, April            29.60  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    59.10
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
 5. McBryde, Krislyn         29.70  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    59.00
    Horizons
 6. Herzer, Rachel           29.20  0.5     29.70  0.7                                    58.90
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
 7. Wilkes, Meagan           29.50  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    58.90
    Upsidedowners
 8. Ruiz, Averie             29.50  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.90
    Air Extreme
 9. Barre, Ravin             29.40  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    58.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
10. Rhodes, Jordan           29.10  0.5     29.60  0.7                                    58.70
    Texas T & T Institute
11. Hitchings, Cydne         29.60  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    58.70
    Kellys Gymnastics
12. Albert, Paige            29.60  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
13. Hulsey, Christena        29.30  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.60
    All American Gymnastics
14. Clark, Libby             29.10  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    58.50
    Acrotex Gymnastics
15. Drake, Katie             29.30  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    58.50
    Eagles Wings Athletics
16. Morgan, Jalliyah         29.00  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    58.40
    ArtSports
17. Wall, Brooke             29.60  1.0     28.80  0.5                                    58.40
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
18. Chaviers, Bayleigh       29.00  0.5     29.30  1.0                                    58.30
    Texas Twisters
19. Babin, Autumn            29.30  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    58.30
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
20. Stout, Brittany          29.30  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    58.30
    Eagles Wings Athletics
21. Hernandez, Brooke        28.90  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    58.20
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
22. Miller, Hannah           29.10  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
23. Mareth, Macy             28.80  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.10
    Gymagic
24. Zamora, Sunni            29.10  1.0     28.90  0.7                                    58.00
    Upsidedowners
25. Karber, Alex             29.50  0.7     28.50  1.0                                    58.00
    Starz Gymnastics
26. Fryer, Ashlee            29.10  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    57.90
    Leaps and Bounds
27. Moore, Morgan            29.30  0.7     28.60  0.5                                    57.90
    Starz Gymnastics
28. Gillespie, Chelsea       28.70  0.5     29.10  1.0                                    57.80
    Texas Twisters
29. Raney, Stevie            28.80  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    57.80
    Powerhouse TnT
30. Holderness, Regan        28.90  0.7     28.90  0.5                                    57.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
31. Richardson, Morgan       28.60  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    57.70
    All American Gymnastics
32. Cook, Lindsey            28.40  0.7     29.10  0.5                                    57.50
    Texas T & T Institute
33. Cortez, Raney            28.80  0.5     28.70  0.7                                    57.50
    Tenacious T&T
34. DelValle, Arie           29.30  1.0     28.20  0.7                                    57.50
    ArtSports
35. Fitzsimmons, Karlie      28.30  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    57.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
36. Plummer, Katie           28.70  0.7     28.70  0.5                                    57.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
37. Gutierrez, Macy          28.80  0.5     28.60  0.7                                    57.40
    Artesia Gymnastics
38. Chambers, Tori           29.30  0.7     28.10  0.5                                    57.40
    Skywalkers
39. Harris, Madison          28.40  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    57.20
    Acrotex Gymnastics
40. Kroutter, Taylor         20.80  0.5     28.70  0.7                                    49.50
    Horizons
41. Lentini, Nikki           28.40  0.7     20.90  0.5                                    49.30
    High Flyers
42. Irvin, Autumn            28.60  0.5     20.40                                         49.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy
43. Muenzler, Destiny        28.00  0.7     20.50  0.5                                    48.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
44. Scheaffer, Hannah        30.10  1.0      0.00                                         30.10
    The Palaestra Sparks
45. Carlisle, Morgan          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Millers Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sanders, Colton          29.40  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    58.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Arrington, Jason         28.60  0.5     29.50  0.7                                    58.10
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 3. Ruchman, Bryce           28.90  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    57.80
    WOGA Dallas
 4. Smith, Cameron           29.60  0.7     28.20  0.5                                    57.80
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 5. Taylor, Zach             28.60  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    57.50
    Air Extreme
 6. Clifton, Chase           28.40  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    57.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Frazier, Mason           28.30  0.7     28.60  0.5                                    56.90
    Air Extreme
 8. Ingraham, Charley        29.50  0.7     20.80  0.5                                    50.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dozier, Lauren           30.80  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    60.70
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 2. Anderson, Teagen         30.00  1.7     30.50  1.3                                    60.50
    Air Extreme
 3. Ables, Bailey            30.40  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    60.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Sampy, Kourtney          29.90  0.7     30.10  1.2                                    60.00
    Lydias Trampoline and Power Tumblers
 5. Anderson, Macey          30.00  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    60.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Helm, Cassidy            30.20  1.7     29.80  1.6                                    60.00
    Upsidedowners
 7. Jordan, Jacy             30.20  1.6     29.60  1.2                                    59.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 8. Mentesana, Katie         30.30  1.3     29.50  1.2                                    59.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
 9. Wendt, Sydney            29.40  1.2     30.30  1.3                                    59.70
    Eagles Wings Athletics
10. Wood, Rachael            29.60  0.7     30.10  1.6                                    59.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
11. Blanchard, Kristen       30.30  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    59.70
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
12. DeWeese, Kaley           30.10  1.3     29.50  1.2                                    59.60
    WOGA Dallas
13. Inge, Abigail            29.50  1.3     29.90  1.3                                    59.40
    Tenacious T&T
14. Martinez, Emily          29.60  1.3     29.70  1.3                                    59.30
    Tenacious T&T
15. Frome, Ryan              29.70  1.7     29.60  1.6                                    59.30
    Eagles Wings Athletics
16. Chaix, Katie             29.50  1.4     29.70  1.2                                    59.20
    Texas T & T Institute
17. Calvani, Breana          29.80  1.6     29.40  1.2                                    59.20
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Harris, Shaye            29.40  1.2     29.70  1.2                                    59.10
    Tenacious T&T
19. Scales, Lindsey          29.50  1.4     29.60  1.3                                    59.10
    Leaps and Bounds
20. Ridgway, Shelby          29.80  1.6     29.20  1.2                                    59.00
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
21. Pruski, Kaitlyn          29.00  1.2     29.90  1.3                                    58.90
    Powerhouse TnT
22. Haar, Tian               29.40  1.3     29.40  1.2                                    58.80
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
23. Schmitt, Haley           29.40  1.3     29.20  1.7                                    58.60
    Acrotex Gymnastics
24. Garcia, Nina             29.60  1.2     28.90  1.3                                    58.50
    Gymagic
25. Honea, Shelby            29.40  1.2     29.00  1.3                                    58.40
    SEAL Gymnastics
26. Crites, Allison          29.70  1.6     28.50  1.4                                    58.20
    Upsidedowners
27. Givens, Carah            28.80  1.3     29.30  1.7                                    58.10
    Skywalkers
28. Holderness, Haley        28.50  0.9     29.40  1.2                                    57.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
29. Billiot, Baylee          29.50  0.7     28.30  0.7                                    57.80
    Horizons
30. Summers, Lexi            29.50  1.6     28.10  1.2                                    57.60
    All American Gymnastics
31. Hinson, Aldon            21.10  0.7     29.80  1.7                                    50.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
32. Haydell, Sydni           30.20  1.6     20.60  0.5                                    50.80
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
33. Haltom, Kaiti            29.80  1.6     20.40  0.5                                    50.20
    Upsidedowners
34. Newkirk, Chenae          29.40  0.7     20.60  0.5                                    50.00
    Sunflower Gymnastics
35. Hastings, Megan          30.30  1.3      0.00                                         30.30
    Flip Fusion


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parker, Chant            30.40  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    60.50
    South Texas Elite
 2. Brown, Austin            30.10  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    60.20
    Excite!
 3. Jackson, Charles         29.80  1.3     29.90  1.7                                    59.70
    South Texas Elite
 4. Berger, Blake            30.10  1.6     29.50  1.7                                    59.60
    WOGA Dallas
 5. Davenport, Caleb         30.00  1.6     29.50  1.3                                    59.50
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Wade, Tim                29.80  1.2     29.40  1.6                                    59.20
    SEAL Gymnastics
 7. Russano, Nikko           29.90  1.2     29.30  0.7                                    59.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 8. Prejean, Louis           30.10  1.6     29.00  1.2                                    59.10
    Trampoline and Tumbling Express
 9. Whitman, Triston         29.60  1.5     29.40  1.6                                    59.00
    The Flip Centre
10. Gentry, Tyler            29.70  1.2     29.10  1.2                                    58.80
    ArtSports
11. Johnson, Daryl           29.00  1.7     29.50  1.2                                    58.50
    Gymnast Factory
12. Perry, Markus            29.40  1.2     28.70  1.2                                    58.10
    ArtSports
13. Brightwell, Clay         21.00  0.7     29.70  1.7                                    50.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
14. Ortega, Derek            30.10  1.6      0.00                                         30.10
    Powerhouse TnT


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Clare           31.50  2.7     30.90  2.1                                    62.40
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 2. Housden, Brooklin        31.00  2.2     30.20  2.6                                    61.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 3. Bures, Jordan            30.40  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    60.30
    South Texas Elite
 4. Williams, Darien         22.20  1.7     30.90  2.7                                    53.10
    Air Extreme
 5. Smith, Blythe            30.70  2.1     21.30  0.7                                    52.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 6. Cox, Lacy                 0.00          30.50  2.7                                    30.50
    SEAL Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shurtleff, Andrew        31.30  2.7     31.10  2.1                                    62.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Anderson, Levi           31.40  2.7     30.20  1.7                                    61.60
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 3. Spence, Sam              30.60  2.2     20.90  0.5                                    51.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Allen, Jessica           31.00  2.9     31.10  3.1                                    62.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 2. Williams, Bailey         31.10  2.7     30.90  2.9                                    62.00
    Horizons
 3. Goehring, Rachel         30.80  2.7     29.40  2.1                                    60.20
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chiacchia, Sam           31.80  4.4     31.90  3.9                                    63.70
    ArtSports


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stevens, Maddie          29.40  0.5     29.40                                         58.80
    Acrospirits
 2. Peterson, Haleigh        29.30  0.5     28.50  0.2                                    57.80
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 3. Stern, Alana             29.00          28.70  0.2                                    57.70
    South Texas Elite
 4. Covington, Emily         28.90  0.5     28.70  0.2                                    57.60
    LGA
 5. Evans, Kattie            28.70  0.5     28.40  0.2                                    57.10
    The Flip Centre
 6. Bramlett, Kayla          29.10          20.50                                         49.60
    Texas Twisters
 7. Morgan, Jamie            28.30          20.20                                         48.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Banta, Sarah             29.50  0.6     29.60  0.6                                    59.10
    ArtSports
 2. Armstrong, Sydney        29.20  0.6     29.30  0.7                                    58.50
    Excite!
 3. David, Kristan           29.30  0.5     29.20  0.6                                    58.50
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
 4. Augustine, Maley         29.00  0.5     29.40  0.6                                    58.40
    Gym-Fit
 5. Ketcherside, Jacie       28.80  0.6     29.50  0.7                                    58.30
    MG Flyers
 6. Avanzino, Noelle         29.10  0.6     29.10  0.5                                    58.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 7. McWilliams, Morgan       28.90  0.6     29.00  0.7                                    57.90
    Flip Fusion
 8. Johns, Savanah           28.90  0.6     29.00  0.7                                    57.90
    The Flip Centre
 9. Clayton, Maddie          29.10  0.5     28.80  0.6                                    57.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
10. Ryan, Katie              28.80  0.6     29.00  0.7                                    57.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
11. Lucas, Raejone           28.90  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.80
    Powerhouse TnT
12. Rossi, Courtney          28.90  0.6     28.80  0.5                                    57.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
13. Sutton, Tarryn           28.70  0.5     28.90  0.6                                    57.60
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
14. Peveto, Randi            29.00  0.5     28.60  0.6                                    57.60
    Twist-N-Shout Gymnastics
15. Brewer, Shea             28.60  0.6     28.90  0.7                                    57.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Baugh, Rachael           28.30  0.7     29.00  0.5                                    57.30
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance
17. Csencsits, Kambree       28.40  0.6     28.90  0.7                                    57.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Hoffmeier, Brittany      28.70  0.6     28.50  0.5                                    57.20
    The Flip Centre
19. Rohde, Shannon           28.70  0.6     28.30  0.5                                    57.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
20. Clyde, Mandy             20.00          28.60  0.6                                    48.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
21. Rousselot, Amy           20.00          28.40  0.5                                    48.40
    Legacy Elite Athletics
22. Olmos, Emily              0.00          28.80  0.5                                    28.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
23. Monteverdi, Andrea        0.00          28.80  0.7                                    28.80
    Champion Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ruiz, Audrey             29.80  0.7     30.00  1.0                                    59.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Cox, Katy                29.60  0.7     30.00  1.0                                    59.60
    Excite!
 3. Henson, Kelcy            29.70  0.7     29.80  1.0                                    59.50
    Gym-Fit
 4. Bowerman, Macy           29.70  1.0     29.60  0.7                                    59.30
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Petersen, Amanda         29.40  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.80
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 6. Parks, Kimberly          29.20  0.7     29.50  0.5                                    58.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Hanvey, Emalee           29.80  0.7     28.90  0.5                                    58.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Emett, Michaela          29.00  0.5     29.50  0.7                                    58.50
    Tenacious T&T
 9. McCarthy, Aubrey         29.20  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    58.50
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Baker, Darby             29.10  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.40
    Stars NGV
11. Krenek, Elizabeth        29.60  0.7     28.80  0.5                                    58.40
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
12. Stewart, Sara            29.00  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.30
    Eagles Wings Athletics
13. Simatovich, McKinley     28.80  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    57.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
14. Jenkins, Natalie         28.60  0.7     29.00  0.5                                    57.60
    Trevinos Gymnastics
15. Green, Maigon            28.90  0.7     28.70  0.5                                    57.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
16. Cox, Audrey              29.00  0.7     28.60  0.5                                    57.60
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance
17. Prewitt, Jorden          21.10  0.5     30.00  0.7                                    51.10
    Horizons
18. Mesecke, Andrea          21.00  0.5     29.40  1.0                                    50.40
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
19. McKay, Paige             29.60  0.7     20.70  0.5                                    50.30
    Eagles Wings Athletics
20. Lawlis, Aubrey           28.60  0.7     20.70  0.5                                    49.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
21. Baulier, Morgan          20.30          28.90  0.5                                    49.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
22. Sweeny, Erica             0.00          29.60  1.0                                    29.60
    LGA
23. Miller, Juliana          29.20  0.7      0.00                                         29.20
    Skywalkers
24. Kornegay, Crista          0.00          29.00  0.7                                    29.00
    K&L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vite, Nathan             29.20  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    58.70
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 2. Baucom, Ian              29.40  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.60
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 3. Johnson, David           28.90  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.30
    Airborne Gymnastics
 4. Sloan, Connor            29.00  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.30
    ArtSports
 5. Fenner, Dempsey          29.20  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    58.30
    Titans Gymnastics
 6. Gibbons, Brice           28.90  0.7     29.10  0.5                                    58.00
    Acrospirits
 7. Birchfield, Shane        28.60  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    57.90
    Air Extreme
 8. Wardle, Josh             28.70  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    57.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 9. Smith, Joshua            28.00  0.7     20.90  0.5                                    48.90
    Dare Devils
10. Hamilton, J.Lee          29.00  0.5     18.67                                         47.67
    Artesia Gymnastics
11. Carrier, Michael         29.20  0.7      0.00                                         29.20
    High Flyers


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rawls, Madison           30.50  1.7     31.00  1.6                                    61.50
    Air Extreme
 2. Haltom, Megan            30.30  1.7     30.40  1.6                                    60.70
    Gym-Fit
 3. Brooks, Meghan           30.30  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    60.20
    Kellys Gymnastics
 4. Miller, Mallory          29.90  1.3     30.10  1.2                                    60.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 5. Seawell, Nichole         29.90  1.7     30.10  1.3                                    60.00
    Stars NGV
 6. Reck, Cynthia            29.80  1.2     30.10  1.3                                    59.90
    ArtSports
 7. Valliere, Kaydee         30.00  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.90
    Stars NGV
 8. Stengel, Haley           29.70  1.7     30.00  1.6                                    59.70
    Stars NGV
 9. Keen, Jodi               29.70  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.60
    Stars NGV
10. Ross, Kristen            29.60  0.9     29.80  1.3                                    59.40
    Texas T & T Institute
11. Herrmann, Rebecca        29.80  1.3     29.60  1.2                                    59.40
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Rester, Mariah           29.90  0.7     29.50  1.2                                    59.40
    Lydias Trampoline and Power Tumblers
13. Marks, Heather           30.70  1.6     28.70  0.5                                    59.40
    Flip Fusion
14. Evitt, Hannah            29.40  1.2     29.80  1.3                                    59.20
    Air Extreme
15. Chaix, Emily             29.70  0.9     29.40  1.1                                    59.10
    Texas T & T Institute
16. Raty, Charlie            29.40  1.3     29.60  1.2                                    59.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
17. Thompson, Sarah          29.40  1.2     29.60  1.3                                    59.00
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
18. Dollard, Paige           29.70  1.6     29.30  1.2                                    59.00
    K&L Tumbletown
19. McDonald, Madeline       29.50  1.2     29.40  1.2                                    58.90
    Air Extreme
20. Brigham, Emily           29.00  1.2     29.70  1.3                                    58.70
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance
21. Hartman, Hannah          29.10  1.2     29.40  1.3                                    58.50
    SEAL Gymnastics
22. Davenport, Danielle      29.10  1.2     29.10  0.7                                    58.20
    Sunflower Gymnastics
23. Christison, Courtney     28.90  1.2     29.00  1.2                                    57.90
    Eagles Wings Athletics
24. Ratner, Cheyenne         29.20  1.2     28.30  1.3                                    57.50
    Skywalkers
25. Bruns, Dallas            30.20  1.7     20.80  0.7                                    51.00
    Acrospirits
26. Allen, Rochelle          29.90  1.3     20.80  0.6                                    50.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
27. Steele, Brittany         20.60  0.5     29.80  1.3                                    50.40
    Flip Fusion
28. Hollis, Rachael          20.60  0.5     29.80  1.6                                    50.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vargas, Robert           29.50  1.3     30.60  1.8                                    60.10
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Voyles, Trey             29.90  1.7     30.10  1.3                                    60.00
    Upsidedowners
 3. Land, Alex               30.10  1.7     29.90  1.3                                    60.00
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Brackett, Stewart        29.80  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    59.70
    The Palaestra Sparks
 5. Wilson, Stephen          29.90  1.8     29.50  1.5                                    59.40
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 6. Holt, Nicolas            30.10  1.6     29.30  1.4                                    59.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 7. Pratt, Christian         29.50  1.2     29.60  1.3                                    59.10
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 8. Schmidt, Brian           29.20  1.4     29.80  1.3                                    59.00
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 9. Eastepp, Rex             29.80  1.6     29.20  1.7                                    59.00
    Titans Gymnastics
10. Jackson, Bradford        28.90  1.3     29.90  1.3                                    58.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
11. Molstad, Daniel          29.10  1.8     28.30  1.3                                    57.40
    A Flip Zone
12. Miller, Andrew           28.30  1.3     28.00  1.2                                    56.30
    ArtSports


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McNeilly, Gabi           30.20  1.7     31.50  2.7                                    61.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 2. Rossi, Mary              30.60  2.1     31.10  2.7                                    61.70
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 3. Edwards, Ashlyn          30.60  2.0     31.00  2.2                                    61.60
    Horizons
 4. Crawford, Cameo          30.10  1.7     31.30  2.7                                    61.40
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
 5. Fuentes, Stormie         31.10  2.7     29.90  1.8                                    61.00
    Acrospirits
 6. DeLeon, Destiny          30.50  1.7     30.00  1.6                                    60.50
    South Texas Elite
 7. Solis, Mia               30.30  1.6     29.80  1.8                                    60.10
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Cardenas, Irene          30.30  1.6     29.60  1.8                                    59.90
    Powerhouse TnT
 9. Summers, Megan           30.10  1.6     29.60  1.8                                    59.70
    All American Gymnastics
10. Arnold, Samantha         29.40  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.30
    Texas T & T Institute
11. Dupre, Jessica           28.80  1.3     29.40  1.8                                    58.20
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
12. Greenfield, Micah         0.00          20.30                                         20.30
    Legacy Elite Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clayton, Austin          30.80  2.2     30.10  1.7                                    60.90
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Howard, Jared            30.10  1.7     30.70  2.7                                    60.80
    SEAL Gymnastics
 3. Tannert, Jonathan        29.70  1.8     29.60  1.6                                    59.30
    A Flip Zone


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowman, Kristen          31.60  4.4     32.20  4.4                                    63.80
    ArtSports
 2. Clark, Melissa           31.70  3.3     31.50  3.6                                    63.20
    Gymagic
 3. Gonzales, Kassidy        31.10  3.0     31.40  3.2                                    62.50
    Gymagic
 4. Foster, Angela           31.30  3.3     31.00  2.7                                    62.30
    Gymagic
 5. James, Jaycee            30.70  2.7     31.50  3.7                                    62.20
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Wyatt             31.50  3.3     30.80  3.1                                    62.30
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 2. Pettus, Matthew          32.00  4.4     29.80  4.4                                    61.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics Academy
 3. Tipton, Ryan             30.30  3.4     31.40  3.6                                    61.70
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 4. Buchanan, Dakota         30.60  2.7     31.10  2.9                                    61.70
    Skywalkers
 5. Orr, Noah                30.50  2.7     30.70  2.9                                    61.20
    Skywalkers
 6. Lindsey, Levi            28.00  1.3     30.10  2.9                                    58.10
    Tenacious T&T
 7. Sapolio, Scott           21.20  1.2     31.70  3.7                                    52.90
    Flip Fusion


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rousselot, Hillary       28.20          28.50  0.2                                    56.70
    Legacy Elite Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Meneely, Jennifer        28.70  0.6     28.60  0.5                                    57.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Quinn, Alley             28.80  0.5     20.40  0.2                                    49.20
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dees, Micheal            28.70  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    57.60
    Legacy Elite Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reck, Kristi             29.30  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    58.80
    ArtSports
 2. Heggy, Kaitlin           29.50  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.80
    The Flip Centre
 3. Bird, Elizabeth          29.10  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.50
    ArtSports
 4. Nelson, Keziah           29.10  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    58.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Wooten, Taylor           29.10  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.30
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
 6. Magdalena, Leilani       29.00  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    58.20
    Powerhouse TnT
 7. Zuniga, Danielle         29.00  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    57.90
    MG Flyers
 8. Smith, Kasey             29.10  0.7     28.70  0.5                                    57.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 9. Cline, Nikki             28.90  0.7     28.70  0.5                                    57.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Norlen, Ali              29.00  0.5     28.60  0.7                                    57.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
11. Foreman, Randi           29.00  0.7     28.50  0.5                                    57.50
    The Flip Centre
12. Vincent, Rebecca         28.60  0.7     28.80  0.5                                    57.40
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance
13. Perry, Kaline            29.10  1.0     28.30  0.7                                    57.40
    Champion Gymnastics Academy
14. Munsell, Jenna           28.80  1.0     28.40  0.7                                    57.20
    MG Flyers
15. Brigham, Sara             0.00          28.90  0.5                                    28.90
    Miss Marias Acro and Dance


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Villarreal, Andy         20.60  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    49.80
    Excite!


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kyle, Carlee             29.60  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    59.80
    Skywalkers
 2. Green, Hannah            29.20  1.2     29.80  1.3                                    59.00
    Eagles Wings Athletics
 3. Stewart, Jacey           29.20  1.2     29.70  1.2                                    58.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Burch, Julianne          29.60  1.3     29.30  1.2                                    58.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Browning, Emma           29.30  1.4     29.50  1.6                                    58.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 6. Stevenson, Kristen       28.70  1.2     29.90  1.2                                    58.60
    The Palaestra Sparks
 7. Kindiger, Emily          29.40  1.4     28.90  1.2                                    58.30
    The Flip Centre
 8. Kindiger, Carrie         29.10  1.4     28.30  0.7                                    57.40
    The Flip Centre
 9. Cazel, Emily             29.30  1.6     20.40  0.5                                    49.70
    Upsidedowners
10. Ellis, Whitney           28.90  0.7     20.60  0.5                                    49.50
    Anti Gravity
11. Alexander, Ashley        21.10  0.9     20.60  0.5                                    41.70
    The Palaestra Sparks
12. Sexton, Haley            29.00  0.9      0.00                                         29.00
    Excite!


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pope, Landry             30.00  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.90
    Upsidedowners
 2. DeMaris, Matthew         29.90  1.8     29.80  1.5                                    59.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 3. Bohannon, Cory           29.20  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    58.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
 4. Sweet, Andrei            29.30  1.6     29.00  1.4                                    58.30
    WOGA Dallas


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reichenau, Kirstin       29.50  2.1     31.10  2.7                                    60.60
    SEAL Gymnastics
 2. Manning, Dalanie         31.40  2.7     29.20  1.7                                    60.60
    ArtSports
 3. Kornegay, Becca          30.50  2.2     29.90  2.1                                    60.40
    K&L Tumbletown
 4. Pedersen, Rachel         29.80  1.6     30.30  1.8                                    60.10
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
 5. McDonald, Kendall        29.50  1.7     30.50  2.7                                    60.00
    Texas T & T Institute
 6. Krenek, Katherine        29.60  1.8     29.90  1.6                                    59.50
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
 7. Rohde, Courtney          29.80  1.8     29.20  1.6                                    59.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Hemmer, Hannah           29.80  1.5     20.80  0.6                                    50.60
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Goldman, Sarah           20.70  0.5     20.80  0.7                                    41.50
    Flip Fusion
10. Stauffer, Michelle       30.50  2.7      0.00                                         30.50
    ArtSports


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crawford, Seth           30.30  2.1     31.80  2.7                                    62.10
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
 2. Smith, Andrew            30.10  1.7     31.50  3.1                                    61.60
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 3. Cochran, Kevin           30.30  1.8     31.00  2.7                                    61.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Casey, Dylan             30.00  1.8     31.00  2.9                                    61.00
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Crook, Josh              30.00  2.1     30.40  2.7                                    60.40
    Stars NGV
 6. Heimerdinger, Cameron    20.60  0.7     30.30  1.6                                    50.90
    ArtSports
 7. Anderson, Jordan          0.00          30.80  2.7                                    30.80
    Basels All-Star Gymnastics & Cheer
 8. Madison, Parker           0.00          30.70  1.6                                    30.70
    Titans Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. James, Maggie            31.20  3.3     30.20  2.7                                    61.40
    Gymagic
 2. Collier, Kyla            30.60  2.7     30.70  3.1                                    61.30
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Givens, Caitlyn          30.90  2.9     30.10  2.7                                    61.00
    Skywalkers
 4. McWilliams, Meygan       28.40  1.3     28.40  2.1                                    56.80
    Flip Fusion


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Competio, Brandon        31.30  3.3     31.30  3.0                                    62.60
    Upsidedowners
 2. Hart, John               30.40  2.7     31.00  2.9                                    61.40
    ArtSports
 3. Newton, Blake            21.90  2.0     32.50  4.4                                    54.40
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Auvenshine, Dillon        0.00          20.90  0.7                                    20.90
    Texas Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowden, Andrea           30.80  2.7     31.10  2.9                                    61.90
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 2. Courtad, Melissa         30.80  2.7     31.10  3.0                                    61.90
    Texas Dreams Gymnastics
 3. Wabbel, Daniela          31.30  2.9     29.50  2.9                                    60.80
    Gabrielles Dynamic Tumblers
 4. Aiello, Kelli            30.60  2.9     29.80  2.2                                    60.40
    Acrotex Gymnastics
 5. Elliott, Kelsea          29.70  2.2     28.70  2.6                                    58.40
    Excite!


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Terrell, Tyler           33.40  5.2     32.80  4.4                                    66.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 2. Williams, Josh           32.20  4.4     32.70  5.2                                    64.90
    Texas T & T Institute
 3. Trevino, Richard         31.40  3.7     31.60  3.5                                    63.00
    Trevinos Gymnastics
 4. Eastepp, Scott           31.70  3.6     31.30  3.0                                    63.00
    Titans Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gandy, Sarah             33.90  5.6     33.60  5.2                                    67.50
    Texas T & T Institute
 2. Weathers, Mary           32.60  4.4     31.70  4.4                                    64.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Harman, Kendra           32.00  4.4     31.00  3.3                                    63.00
    Hill Country Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Watkins, Jonathan        35.10  6.9     35.40  7.2                                    70.50
    Horizons


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Doles, Tony              35.20  6.8     34.80  6.8                                    70.00
    Upsidedowners