TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Isaac           17.00          19.20                                         36.20
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Warwick, Taylor          26.40          27.60                                         54.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Gilmore, Lyndee          26.60          27.00                                         53.60
    Air Extreme
 3. Slape, Danielle          26.10          26.40                                         52.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Dye, Hailey              26.30          25.90                                         52.20
    Air Extreme
 5. Whitaker, Morgan         26.20          25.30                                         51.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 6. Hodnett, Savanna         27.30          24.20                                         51.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 7. Raines, Katelyn          21.60          26.70                                         48.30
    GymTyme
 8. Estrada, Sharalle        21.60          25.90                                         47.50
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
 9. Williams, Kaitlynn       20.90          23.10                                         44.00
    Borger Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bustamante, Jorge        22.80          22.70                                         45.50
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blevins, Caitlyn         27.30          26.60                                         53.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Jenkins, Emily           26.70          27.10                                         53.80
    Acrospirits
 3. Ray, Brinleigh           26.10          26.30                                         52.40
    Acrospirits
 4. Simpson, Olivia          25.40          26.60                                         52.00
    Air Extreme
 5. Dobson, Taryn            25.20          21.30                                         46.50
    Acrospirits
 6. Wieland, Kaitlyn          0.00          18.60                                         18.60
    Ready Set Go


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 4A
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Innes, Sara              27.80          26.20                                         54.00
    Victoria Gymagic


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pierman, Haley           27.70          25.40                                         53.10
    K & L Tumbletown
 2. Garza, Trinity           26.10          23.50                                         49.60
    K & L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bramlett, Kali-Blake     27.90          25.80                                         53.70
    Texas Twisters
 2. Rodriguez, Emmy          28.10          25.60                                         53.70
    Texas Twisters
 3. Willis, TaeTae           27.50          26.10                                         53.60
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 4. Vigil, Lexi              27.30          26.00                                         53.30
    Acrospirits
 5. Wagner, Avery            27.40          25.40                                         52.80
    K & L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mury, Cullen             27.80          26.60                                         54.40
    High Flyers


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schnabel, Brittany       27.20  2.2     27.00  2.3                                    54.20
    Team Maverick


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Frizzell, Kylie          27.70          27.70                                         55.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Santana, Amanda          27.80          27.50                                         55.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Romaguera, Savien        27.80          27.30                                         55.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Chambers, Emily          27.30          26.90                                         54.20
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hanvey, Estee            28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Bruington, Carlie        27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    Air Extreme
 3. Rask, Mylea              27.30          27.90                                         55.20
    Air Extreme
 4. Simpkins, Alexis         27.30          27.80                                         55.10
    Miller Gymnastics
 5. Banks, Mackenzie         27.00          27.90                                         54.90
    Upsidedowners
 6. Bullock, Georgia         27.00          27.40                                         54.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Ford, Kendall            27.00          27.20                                         54.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Perez, Brenley           27.10          26.80                                         53.90
    Air Extreme
 9. Gonzalez, Gracie         26.40          26.90                                         53.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
10. Bassett, Callie          25.40          27.40                                         52.80
    Air Extreme
11. Addington, Breauna       26.60          26.20                                         52.80
    Artesia Gymnastics
12. Ayers, Hannah            26.30          26.40                                         52.70
    Air Extreme
13. Krueger, Rylie           26.30          26.40                                         52.70
    Air Extreme
14. Pearcy, Berkley          26.30          26.10                                         52.40
    Miller Gymnastics
15. Rodriguez, Adora         24.20          26.60                                         50.80
    Air Extreme
16. Chambers, Kianna         23.70          25.80                                         49.50
    Miller Gymnastics
17. Granato, Tatum           19.60          26.30                                         45.90
    Air Extreme
18. Smith, Lubov             23.60          21.10                                         44.70
    Acrospirits
19. Garcia, Tommie           17.40          24.50                                         41.90
    Acrospirits
20. O'Brien, Jenna           26.80           0.00                                         26.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
21. Dobson, Jaida             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Camillus, Allan          27.70          28.60                                         56.30
    Titans at Kims USA
 2. Reimer, Taylor           26.10          25.90                                         52.00
    Titans at Kims USA
 3. Trent, Dawson            26.70          25.10                                         51.80
    Titans at Kims USA
 4. Pierce, Hunter           26.30           0.00                                         26.30
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4A
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davis, Angie             28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    T-3
 2. Jones, Chandler          28.40          27.40                                         55.80
    Texas T & T Institute
 3. Dominici, Andrea         28.40          27.10                                         55.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 4. Rutherford, Autum        28.30          27.00                                         55.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 5. Pruski, Jordyn           27.80          27.20                                         55.00
    Powerhouse T N T
 6. Lamb, Brooke             27.60          27.00                                         54.60
    Acrospirits
 7. Dotter, Gracie           28.10          26.40                                         54.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Gibbons, Caanon          27.40          26.50                                         53.90
    Acrospirits
 9. Bean, Paytin             26.40          27.00                                         53.40
    Horizon's
10. Sattler, Callie          26.30          26.50                                         52.80
    Horizon's
11. Thompson, Loren          26.30          26.30                                         52.60
    Horizon's
12. Nelson, Brooklyn         26.10          26.30                                         52.40
    Horizon's
13. Smith, Laci              26.00          25.80                                         51.80
    Acrospirits
14. Matthews, Caitlin        25.50          26.00                                         51.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
15. Hennig, Claire           28.30          17.70                                         46.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
16. Lambert, Karli           28.00           0.00                                         28.00
    Acrospirits
17. Harvey, Jordan           27.10           0.00                                         27.10
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4A
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Doles, Jaquan            28.40          25.40                                         53.80
    Upsidedowners
 2. Benibo, Blessing         26.00          27.00                                         53.00
    Air Extreme
 3. Duncan, Taylor           27.60          19.70                                         47.30
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. King, Hannah             28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Henry, Britni            28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Air Extreme
 3. Griffin, Morgan          28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 4. Patek, Kaleigh           28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    South Texas Elite
 4. Finch, Sydney            28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 6. Jenkins, Julia           28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    T-3
 7. McLarty, Saige           28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Baca, Anissa             28.00          27.20                                         55.20
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 9. Rolan, Madison           27.70          27.40                                         55.10
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Frazier, Kenley          27.80          27.30                                         55.10
    Air Extreme
11. Moore, Peyton            28.10          27.00                                         55.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
12. Ledwik, Kyla             28.20          26.90                                         55.10
    Victoria Gymagic
13. Skalicky, Mikaela        28.00          25.60                                         53.60
    Victoria Gymagic
14. Michaels, Madison        27.40          23.30                                         50.70
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cordova, Carolina        28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    Acadiana Gymnastics
 2. Burr, Laynee             28.30          26.90                                         55.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 3. Keely, Dorian            28.60          26.50                                         55.10
    High Flyers
 4. Williams, Gaby           27.60          27.40                                         55.00
    Texas Twisters
 5. Butler, Karla            27.90          26.70                                         54.60
    Powerhouse T N T
 6. Cornette, Charlotte      28.20          26.40                                         54.60
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
 7. Hodnett, Callee          27.90          26.40                                         54.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 7. Stephens, Isis           27.90          26.40                                         54.30
    Twist-N-Shout
 9. Haney, Jenna             28.00          26.30                                         54.30
    Excite!
10. Pacheco, Ali'ah          28.00          26.30                                         54.30
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Wade, Faith              27.90          26.20                                         54.10
    Seal Gymnastics
12. Grossie, Morgan          27.70          25.60                                         53.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
13. Jenkins, Hannah          27.40          25.80                                         53.20
    Acrospirits
14. Anthony, Marissa         26.90          26.00                                         52.90
    Acrospirits
15. Williams, Zskaira        25.50          27.20                                         52.70
    Victoria Gymagic
16. Eldredge, Ashley         27.40          25.30                                         52.70
    Upsidedowners
17. Golightly, Madeleine     27.00          25.60                                         52.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
18. Kennedy, Bristan         27.00          25.50                                         52.50
    Acrospirits
19. Cruz, Xandria            25.70          26.70                                         52.40
    T-3
20. Grant, Abbie             26.80          24.30                                         51.10
    Acrospirits
21. Himango, Peyton          26.80          23.80                                         50.60
    Acrospirits
22. Tubbs, Madison           26.30          23.70                                         50.00
    Horizon's
23. Trujillo, Brittany       26.70          22.70                                         49.40
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
24. Lambright, Samara        26.30          22.80                                         49.10
    Acrospirits
25. Read, Avery              26.60          19.40                                         46.00
    Acrospirits
26. Anthony, Tailar          26.50          17.00                                         43.50
    Acrospirits
27. Carter, Presley          23.10          17.20                                         40.30
    K & L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bliss, Brennen           27.80          26.60                                         54.40
    WOGA Dallas
 2. Autry, Scott             27.30          25.40                                         52.70
    Artsports
 3. Thompson, Bryce          26.90          25.40                                         52.30
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 4. Poage, Daniel            26.60          23.90                                         50.50
    Acrospirits
 5. Grant, Max               26.50          23.80                                         50.30
    Acrospirits
 6. Thompson, Blaine         25.30          24.70                                         50.00
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 7. Casey, Curran            26.20          23.20                                         49.40
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Garza, Eudosio           26.10          22.50                                         48.60
    K & L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Anderson, Gabrielle      26.20          28.90                                         55.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Thompson, Julie          25.70          28.30                                         54.00
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 3. Ross, Allyson            24.70          28.70                                         53.40
    Team Maverick
 4. Ables, Brenna            25.10          28.20                                         53.30
    Air Extreme
 5. Lee, Stormi              24.50          28.40                                         52.90
    Miller Gymnastics
 6. St., Maggie              24.80          27.80                                         52.60
    Gym-Fit
 7. Thompson, Macy           24.30          27.90                                         52.20
    Upsidedowners
 8. Hamilton, Hannah         23.00          28.50                                         51.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 9. Archer, Teagan           23.20          28.10                                         51.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
10. Madison, Brittany        22.30          27.90                                         50.20
    GymTyme
11. Brice, Madi              23.20          25.90                                         49.10
    Gym-Fit
12. Garlett, Erin            21.20          27.80                                         49.00
    The Flip Centre


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fierro, Brandon          25.70          28.40                                         54.10
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 2. Foster, Corbin           24.90          28.70                                         53.60
    Twist-N-Shout
 3. Doles, Travon            24.50          27.90                                         52.40
    Upsidedowners
 4. Schwiger, Bryton         21.90          27.60                                         49.50
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
 5. Pierce, Ty               17.20          28.40                                         45.60
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roman, Katelyn           28.80  2.0     29.10  2.0                                    57.90
    Team UpwardBound
 2. Stephens, Kalyn          27.10  1.9     27.10  1.9                                    54.20
    Team UpwardBound
 3. Grant, Erica             28.40  2.0     23.30  1.7                                    51.70
    Powerhouse T N T
 4. Silham, Shea             24.40  1.4     24.90  1.4                                    49.30
    Acrospirits
 5. Lawlis, Crystal          23.60  1.7     23.40  1.7                                    47.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martin, Hailey           27.00  2.2     26.70  2.3                                    53.70
    Team Maverick
 2. Ory, Natalie             27.10  2.0     26.50  2.1                                    53.60
    GymTyme
 3. York, Addie              26.00  2.0     25.10  2.1                                    51.10
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Navarette, Kyla          26.60  2.0     23.20  2.1                                    49.80
    All American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bustamante, J.R.         26.10          27.80  2.6                                    53.90
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clecker, Kaitlyn         28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    Air Extreme
 2. Nobles, Megan            25.30          27.10                                         52.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Wren, Nicole             25.60          25.90                                         51.50
    Titans at Kims USA
 4. Mills, Kacey             23.50          26.50                                         50.00
    Borger Gymnastics
 5. Gersbach, Morgan         19.10          26.80                                         45.90
    Acrospirits
 6. Jackson, Ainsley         27.30           0.00                                         27.30
    Miller Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4A
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Frische, Ashton          28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 2. Shira, Southern          28.20          28.60                                         56.80
    Borger Gymnastics
 3. Hanvey, Ellie            28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Denenea, Elizabeth       28.70          27.80                                         56.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 5. Lamb, Mackenzie          28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    T-3
 6. Johnson, Andrew          27.60          28.50                                         56.10
    The Palaestra Sparks
 7. Rainey, Stevie           28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Powerhouse T N T
 8. Lovell, Victoria         28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    The Palaestra Sparks
 9. Burgess, Megan           28.40          27.40                                         55.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
10. Burgess, Sarah           28.80          26.90                                         55.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
11. Earnest, Ashlynn         28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    Borger Gymnastics
12. Plummer, Katie           26.40          28.60                                         55.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
13. Miller, Morgan           28.20          26.60                                         54.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
14. Dennis, Madison          27.80          26.80                                         54.60
    Tex Star
15. Schaffer, Lindsey        26.70          27.40                                         54.10
    Horizon's
16. Bradberry, Marissa       27.90          26.00                                         53.90
    K & L Tumbletown
17. Stankus, Olivia          26.30          27.40                                         53.70
    Texas T & T Institute
18. Dealy, Meagan            26.30          27.20                                         53.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
19. Myers, Kennedy           26.40          27.10                                         53.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
20. Bromley, Mallory         26.40          27.00                                         53.40
    Horizon's
21. Hill, Skylar             27.10          26.10                                         53.20
    Tex Star
22. Dominici, Lauren         26.20          26.40                                         52.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
23. Tracy, Victoria          26.40          24.20                                         50.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
24. Armes, Cierra            27.70          17.20                                         44.90
    Air Extreme
25. Cobb, Mary               27.60           0.00                                         27.60
    Texas T & T Institute


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4A
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cannon, Garrett          28.10          27.00                                         55.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Frazier, Mason           25.30          25.60                                         50.90
    Air Extreme
 3. Edwards, Devin           26.10          22.70                                         48.80
    Horizon's


TUMBLING / 10 and Under / Female / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Howard, Paige            28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Powerhouse T N T
 2. Freese, Courtney         28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    T-3
 3. Johnston, Robyn          28.70          27.60                                         56.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Sewell, Hallie           28.30          27.50                                         55.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 5. Wesson, Raina            27.60          27.00                                         54.60
    Artesia Gymnastics
 6. Esquivel, Lyndsie        28.00          26.20                                         54.20
    Miller Gymnastics
 7. Key, Emily               27.50          25.40                                         52.90
    Miller Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 10 and Under / Male / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Romaguera, Sabaz         28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Michalicka, Joshua       28.20          27.20                                         55.40
    The Flip Centre
 3. Rickman, Wrangler        28.00          27.30                                         55.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DiMarco, Mandie          28.60          27.80                                         56.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Gothard, Madi            28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Miss Maria's
 3. Duplechain, Abby         28.50          27.40                                         55.90
    High Flyers
 4. Kinch, Savannah          28.50          27.30                                         55.80
    Excite!
 5. Johnson, Rebekah         28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 6. Rector, Haley            28.50          27.10                                         55.60
    Tenacious T & T
 7. Tarr, Madison            28.60          27.00                                         55.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Collarelli, Keeley       27.70          27.50                                         55.20
    High Flyers
 9. Cole, Kaylee             27.90          27.30                                         55.20
    Titans at Kims USA
10. Martinez, Bailey         28.10          27.10                                         55.20
    Upsidedowners
11. Fowler, April            28.00          27.10                                         55.10
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
12. Smith, Gabrielle         28.10          27.00                                         55.10
    Twist-N-Shout
13. Hausem, Kelsey           28.10          27.00                                         55.10
    T-3
14. Bowling, Danielle        28.10          26.90                                         55.00
    Trevino's
14. Woogk, Tori              28.10          26.90                                         55.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
16. Barre, Ravin             28.30          26.60                                         54.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
17. Smith, Alyssa            28.30          26.60                                         54.90
    Air Extreme
18. Williams, Erin           27.80          26.90                                         54.70
    Flip Factory
19. Mareth, Macy             27.90          26.80                                         54.70
    Victoria Gymagic
19. Holderness, Regan        27.90          26.80                                         54.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
21. Cook, Lindsey            28.10          26.60                                         54.70
    Texas T & T Institute
21. Zett, Kaley              28.10          26.60                                         54.70
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
23. Boyd, Breonna            27.80          26.80                                         54.60
    Starz Gymnastics
24. Coker, Daja              27.80          26.70                                         54.50
    G-Force Athletics
25. Cox, McKenzie            28.10          26.40                                         54.50
    Seal Gymnastics
26. Kennerson, Destiny       28.50          26.00                                         54.50
    High Flyers
27. Freed, Jeyton            27.50          26.90                                         54.40
    Texas Twisters
28. Stockton, Ellie          27.90          26.40                                         54.30
    Eagles Wings
29. Douglas, Kady            27.90          26.40                                         54.30
    Acadiana Gymnastics
30. Ray, Katie               27.60          26.50                                         54.10
    GymTyme
31. Hermes, Lauren           27.70          26.20                                         53.90
    The Colony Gymnastics
32. Davis, Jayla             27.70          26.10                                         53.80
    Texas T & T Institute
33. Diaz, Daniella           27.20          26.00                                         53.20
    Acrospirits
34. Allen, Lacee             27.50          25.70                                         53.20
    Texas T & T Institute
35. Sanders, Bailee          27.60          25.30                                         52.90
    Texas T & T Institute
36. Carranza, Skylar         27.20          25.30                                         52.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
37. Goodrich, Zarin          27.20          25.10                                         52.30
    Ottawa Twisters
38. Arther, Dakota           27.90          24.30                                         52.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wallace, Thomas          28.10          26.40                                         54.50
    Airborne Gymnastics
 2. May, Trey                27.30          25.70                                         53.00
    Twist-N-Shout
 3. Scharf, Kyle             25.20          26.80                                         52.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Burnett, Baylie          27.00          24.50                                         51.50
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 5. Thomas, Adam             27.10          24.30                                         51.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 6. Riley, Trace             27.40          24.00                                         51.40
    Acrospirits
 7. Barrett, Gavin           26.30          25.00                                         51.30
    The Flip Centre
 8. Arnold, Blaine           27.30          24.00                                         51.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
 9. Parker, Chant            26.90          23.60                                         50.50
    South Texas Elite
10. Clark, Kevin             26.20          23.80                                         50.00
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Hargrove, Nathan         26.40          23.50                                         49.90
    Acrospirits
12. Stevens, Shane           25.80          23.50                                         49.30
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
13. Brooks, Gage             26.00          23.20                                         49.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
14. O'Daniel, Collin         25.90          23.20                                         49.10
    Flip Factory
15. Smith, Bryce             26.90          21.70                                         48.60
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Whiteman, Ashley         26.20          28.10                                         54.30
    Eagles Wings
 2. Henry, Caitlyn           25.50          28.40                                         53.90
    Gym-Fit
 3. Webster, Sarah           25.60          28.20                                         53.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 4. Gillespie, Chelsea       25.90          27.90                                         53.80
    Texas Twisters
 5. Gothard, Lauren          25.60          27.60                                         53.20
    Miss Maria's
 6. Jordan, Jacy             26.30          26.90                                         53.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Dill, Hannah             24.90          28.00                                         52.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Monson, Makenna          26.00          26.90                                         52.90
    Horizon's
 9. LeCrone, Codee           24.70          28.00                                         52.70
    Acrospirits
10. Drake, Katie             24.90          27.80                                         52.70
    Eagles Wings
11. Fowler, Bryleigh         25.10          27.50                                         52.60
    Texas Twisters
12. Purgerson, Rachael       25.00          27.30                                         52.30
    Excite!
13. Snowden, Dani            24.00          28.10                                         52.10
    Gym-Fit
14. Whitting, Chase          24.60          27.30                                         51.90
    Acrospirits
15. Chaix, Mary              24.50          27.30                                         51.80
    Texas T & T Institute
16. Scott, Jordan            23.90          27.80                                         51.70
    Flipin Fanatics
17. Spradley, Shelby         23.70          27.90                                         51.60
    Victoria Gymagic
18. Hill, Rachael            24.20          27.30                                         51.50
    Acadiana Gymnastics
19. Giles, Shelby            24.60          26.90                                         51.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
20. Theriot, Madison         24.30          27.10                                         51.40
    High Flyers
21. Wickman, Emily           23.00          28.20                                         51.20
    Miller Gymnastics
22. Chaviers, Bayleigh       23.60          27.60                                         51.20
    Tenacious T & T
22. Henderson, Natalie       23.60          27.60                                         51.20
    Starz Gymnastics
24. Martin, Mackenzee        24.10          27.10                                         51.20
    Air Extreme
25. Morgan, Jalliyah         23.30          27.60                                         50.90
    Artsports
26. Glaspie, Kaitlyn         23.40          27.30                                         50.70
    WOGA Dallas
27. Meyer, Maddie            22.50          28.00                                         50.50
    Air Extreme
28. Guerra, Kristi           23.20          27.20                                         50.40
    Acrospirits
29. Wieland, Kenzie          22.90          27.20                                         50.10
    Ready Set Go
30. Rawls, Morgan            23.90          25.70                                         49.60
    Air Extreme
31. Richardson, Brooke       22.40          27.10                                         49.50
    Upsidedowners
32. Igleheart, Kayla         21.60          27.80                                         49.40
    Texas T & T Institute
33. Carrasco, Leilani        22.20          27.00                                         49.20
    Borger Gymnastics
34. Dudley, Kaitlyn          22.00          27.10                                         49.10
    T-3
35. Hernandez, Brooke        22.20          26.90                                         49.10
    Miller Gymnastics
36. Irvin, Autumn            21.70          27.10                                         48.80
    Miller Gymnastics
37. Fitzsimmons, Karlie      21.90          26.80                                         48.70
    AcroTex
38. Zintgraff, Makenzie      21.90          26.30                                         48.20
    AcroTex
39. Hinkle, Breann           24.00          23.40                                         47.40
    Acrospirits
40. Cortez, Raney            21.70          25.60                                         47.30
    Tenacious T & T
41. Caywood, Rachael         20.00          27.20                                         47.20
    T-3
42. Glaspie, Kelci           21.40          25.10                                         46.50
    WOGA Dallas
43. DelaGarmgue, Erica       21.10          25.30                                         46.40
    AcroTex


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wallis, Wallace          25.90          28.10                                         54.00
    High Flyers
 2. Sanders, Colton          25.20          28.60                                         53.80
    Air Extreme
 3. Baker, Cole              24.80          28.10                                         52.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Hopkins, Dalton          24.20          28.30                                         52.50
    Tex Star
 5. Jackson, Charles         24.30          28.00                                         52.30
    South Texas Elite
 6. Anderson, Levi           25.60          26.30                                         51.90
    Basel's All Stars
 7. Bowman, Chad             23.90          27.90                                         51.80
    Artsports
 8. Menuey, Skylar           23.50          27.50                                         51.00
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 9. Billiot, Logan           21.40          28.00                                         49.40
    Horizon's


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Indorf, Ashley           29.60  1.9     29.80  1.9                                    59.40
    K & L Tumbletown
 2. Lebert, Emily            29.30  1.9     29.50  2.0                                    58.80
    High Flyers
 3. Carrier, Eliana          29.20  1.9     29.30  2.0                                    58.50
    High Flyers
 4. Birchfield, Kasey        29.10  1.9     29.30  1.9                                    58.40
    Air Extreme
 5. Ochs, Brittany           28.80  1.9     29.20  1.9                                    58.00
    K & L Tumbletown
 6. Redfearn, Payton         29.00  1.9     28.80  1.9                                    57.80
    Team UpwardBound
 7. Harris, Shaye            28.50  1.9     28.60  1.9                                    57.10
    Tenacious T & T
 8. Hensley, Emma            28.40  1.9     28.20  1.9                                    56.60
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 9. Haydell, Sydni           28.60  1.9     27.60  1.9                                    56.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Fortner, Quinn           28.10  1.9     27.90  1.9                                    56.00
    Upsidedowners
11. Hinson, Aldon            28.30  1.9     27.70  2.0                                    56.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
12. Duncan, Taylor           27.60  1.9     28.20  1.9                                    55.80
    Leaps & Bounds
13. Dozier, Lauren           27.70  1.9     27.90  1.9                                    55.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
14. Wilkinson, Jordyn        27.60  1.9     27.90  1.9                                    55.50
    Leaps & Bounds
15. Skalsky, Ellie           27.00  1.9     28.10  1.9                                    55.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
16. Perez, Kaitlin           28.10  1.9     26.30  2.0                                    54.40
    Artsports
17. Riggs, Koral             25.40  1.7     28.60  1.9                                    54.00
    Team UpwardBound
18. Wilkes, Meagan           27.50  1.9     26.10  2.0                                    53.60
    Tex Star
19. Ruiz, Averie             24.70  1.4     28.20  2.0                                    52.90
    Air Extreme
20. Boelon, Monika           25.60  1.9     26.20  1.9                                    51.80
    Leaps & Bounds
21. Brown, Rebecca           25.70  1.4     22.80  1.2                                    48.50
    K & L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brightwell, Clay         28.60  1.9     28.10  2.0                                    56.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Sanchez, Alec            27.90  1.9     27.40  1.9                                    55.30
    Flip Factory
 3. Moore, Marshall          28.00  1.9     25.20  2.0                                    53.20
    Trevino's


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ortiz, Allison           27.40  2.0     27.40  2.1                                    54.80
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Provence, Kyndal         27.60  2.0     27.20  2.1                                    54.80
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Bynum, Bailey            27.50  2.0     26.90  2.1                                    54.40
    T-3
 4. Housden, Brooklin        27.90  2.1     26.50  2.2                                    54.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 5. Allain, Emily            26.70  2.2     26.70  2.3                                    53.40
    High Flyers
 6. Bures, Jordan            27.10  2.1     25.90  2.2                                    53.00
    South Texas Elite
 7. Caywood, Rebecca         25.70  2.0     26.50  2.1                                    52.20
    T-3
 8. Baker, Emilee            26.40  2.0     25.30  2.2                                    51.70
    Flipin Fanatics
 9. Moore, Madison           26.70  2.0     24.80  2.1                                    51.50
    All American Gymnastics
10. Peterson, Brittany       25.40  2.0     25.20  2.1                                    50.60
    All American Gymnastics
11. Brown, Bailey            25.20  2.0     24.20  2.1                                    49.40
    All American Gymnastics
12. Hulsey, Christena        24.90  2.0     24.20  2.1                                    49.10
    All American Gymnastics
13. Babbs, Alyssa            23.60  1.5     25.00  2.1                                    48.60
    AcroTex


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shurtleff, Andrew        26.20  2.1     25.20  2.2                                    51.40
    The Palaestra Sparks


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Heins, Macy              25.80          28.50  2.6                                    54.30
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Allen, Jessica           25.20          27.90  2.4                                    53.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Finley, Taylor           24.10          26.70  2.7                                    50.80
    Team Maverick


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bishop, Leah             27.40          26.20                                         53.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Deeley, Angelica         26.60          27.60                                         54.20
    Titans at Kims USA
 2. Blackett, Ashley         25.00          21.50                                         46.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 3. Webster, Shelby          25.30          21.00                                         46.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fenner, Dempsey          27.70          28.00                                         55.70
    Titans at Kims USA
 2. Gersbach, Logan          25.70          26.10                                         51.80
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4A
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Baize, Hailey            28.60          27.40                                         56.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Adkins, Krista           28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Avanzino, Noelle         28.40          27.30                                         55.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Sadler, Kayleigh         28.60          27.00                                         55.60
    Horizon's
 5. Lucas, Raejones          28.30          27.00                                         55.30
    Powerhouse T N T
 6. York, Samantha           28.20          26.90                                         55.10
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
 7. Bowerman, Macy           27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Centers, Sydni           28.40          26.00                                         54.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 9. Heiskell, Brianna        27.70          26.50                                         54.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
10. Rebeil, Katie            26.20          26.00                                         52.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
11. Oliver, Alisha           26.30          25.40                                         51.70
    The Colony Gymnastics
12. Koch, Shaylynn           28.30          22.80                                         51.10
    Horizon's
13. West, Brooke             26.50          21.90                                         48.40
    Borger Gymnastics
14. Brown, Savana            27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Artsports
15. McCoy, Merideth          26.30           0.00                                         26.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4A
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gibbons, Brice           27.90          26.90                                         54.80
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harvey, Ami              28.20          27.20                                         55.40
    G-Force Athletics
 2. Romero, Rachel           27.40          26.60                                         54.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Christ, Emily            27.80          26.00                                         53.80
    Texas T & T Institute
 4. Bassett, Meranda         26.80          26.40                                         53.20
    Air Extreme
 5. Davis, Emily             27.10          25.70                                         52.80
    T-3


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Goodrich, Zave           27.70          26.40                                         54.10
    Ottawa Twisters


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Holderness, Haley        28.30          26.70                                         55.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. Mesecke, Andrea          27.60          26.90                                         54.50
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
 3. David, Kristin           27.70          26.80                                         54.50
    Twist-N-Shout
 4. Gaudin, Kristen          27.70          26.80                                         54.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Gayler, Brooke           27.20          27.20                                         54.40
    Tex Star
 6. Rodriguez, Alexyss       27.20          27.20                                         54.40
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
 7. Hentges, Sarah           27.80          26.40                                         54.20
    T-3
 8. Bond, Kayli              27.40          26.50                                         53.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 9. Green, Maigon            27.60          26.30                                         53.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
10. Sartor, Hannah           27.10          26.70                                         53.80
    Texas T & T Institute
11. McLemore, Savannah       27.20          26.60                                         53.80
    Twist-N-Shout
12. Sheppard, Abigail        27.30          26.50                                         53.80
    South Texas Elite
13. Roberts, Mallarie        27.10          26.60                                         53.70
    T-3
14. Rambo, Lexy              27.70          25.90                                         53.60
    WOGA Dallas
15. Burrows, Paige           27.60          25.90                                         53.50
    Borger Gymnastics
16. Rostro, Shaylyn          27.20          26.10                                         53.30
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
17. Koenig, Shelby           26.60          26.60                                         53.20
    The Colony Gymnastics
18. Fincher, Alexandra       27.30          25.90                                         53.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
19. Bordoni, Lily            25.70          27.20                                         52.90
    Miss Maria's
20. Anderson, Taylor         26.90          25.50                                         52.40
    Victoria Gymagic
21. Williams, Makenzie       26.30          26.00                                         52.30
    Twist-N-Shout
22. Greenfield, Marissa      26.00          26.00                                         52.00
    GymTyme
23. Billiot, Baylee          26.80          25.20                                         52.00
    Horizon's
24. Bynum, Molly             27.00          25.00                                         52.00
    Starz Gymnastics
25. Petersen, Amanda         26.30          25.40                                         51.70
    Eagles Wings
26. Raty, Charlie            26.50          24.60                                         51.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
27. Sheaffer, Hannah         26.40          24.60                                         51.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
28. Lawlis, Aubrey           26.90          24.10                                         51.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
29. Motichek, Kourtney       26.70          24.10                                         50.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
30. Bauiler, Morgan          25.90          24.40                                         50.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
31. Carlisle, Morgan         26.60          23.10                                         49.70
    Miller Gymnastics
32. Lytle, Ashley            25.60          24.00                                         49.60
    Basel's All Stars
33. Aries, Karlene           25.90          23.50                                         49.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
34. Cremers, Morgan          26.00          23.40                                         49.40
    Flipin Fanatics
35. Gaskell, Sydney          26.50          22.90                                         49.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
36. Gomez, Daniela           26.10          23.20                                         49.30
    Miller Gymnastics
37. Perkins, Tabitha         25.40          23.80                                         49.20
    Starz Gymnastics
38. Hitchings, Cydne         25.50          23.40                                         48.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
39. Cook, Bailey             25.80          22.60                                         48.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
40. Merigold, Danielle       25.20          22.20                                         47.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jackson, Bradford        28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Ingraham, Charley        28.40          26.90                                         55.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Baucom, Ian              28.30          26.80                                         55.10
    Trevino's
 4. Schmidt, Brian           28.10          26.50                                         54.60
    Eagles Wings
 5. Brackett, Stewart        28.20          26.40                                         54.60
    The Palaestra Sparks
 6. Russano, Nikko           28.30          26.30                                         54.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 7. Brown, Lane              27.70          26.70                                         54.40
    Excite!
 8. Clifton, Chase           27.40          26.20                                         53.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Smith, Cameron           26.80          26.70                                         53.50
    Trevino's
10. Huynh, Jason             27.30          25.10                                         52.40
    Eagles Wings
11. Beyer, Brandon           27.40          25.00                                         52.40
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
12. Johnson, David            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Airborne Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Armstrong, Sydney        26.30          28.80                                         55.10
    Excite!
 2. Hentges, Anna            25.50          29.00                                         54.50
    T-3
 3. Herzer, Rachel           25.70          28.50                                         54.20
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
 4. Pohl, Paige              25.90          28.30                                         54.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Gomez, Valeria           25.20          28.90                                         54.10
    Miller Gymnastics
 6. Stangle, Haley           25.60          28.40                                         54.00
    Stars NGV
 7. Karber, Alex             25.70          28.10                                         53.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Patnode, Katie           25.90          27.90                                         53.80
    Miss Maria's
 9. Newkirk, Chenae          25.10          28.60                                         53.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
10. Garcia, Nina             25.70          28.00                                         53.70
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Rhodes, Jordan           25.70          27.90                                         53.60
    Texas T & T Institute
12. Himango, Morgan          24.80          28.70                                         53.50
    Acrospirits
13. Prewitt, Jorden          25.00          28.50                                         53.50
    Horizon's
14. Ayres, Patricia          24.70          28.50                                         53.20
    Excite!
15. Horne, Haley             24.90          28.20                                         53.10
    Tenacious T & T
16. Muenzler, Destiney       24.60          28.40                                         53.00
    Seal Gymnastics
17. Miller, Hannah           25.00          28.00                                         53.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
18. McDonald, Madeline       24.50          28.20                                         52.70
    Air Extreme
19. Ross, Kristen            26.70          26.00                                         52.70
    Texas T & T Institute
20. Sampy, Kourtney          24.10          28.50                                         52.60
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
21. McCarthy, Aubry          24.20          28.30                                         52.50
    Starz Gymnastics
22. Eason, Kaylie            24.70          27.80                                         52.50
    Flipin Fanatics
23. Schmitt, Haley           23.60          28.70                                         52.30
    AcroTex
23. Giles, Tristen           23.60          28.70                                         52.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
25. Hagins, Corynne          23.80          28.50                                         52.30
    T-3
26. Evitt, Hannah            23.80          28.50                                         52.30
    Air Extreme
27. Haar, TianMei            24.30          28.00                                         52.30
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
28. Rester, Mariah           24.50          27.60                                         52.10
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
29. Garnier, Kayla           23.90          28.10                                         52.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
30. Flores, Lauren           25.70          25.90                                         51.60
    Team UpwardBound
31. Brindle, Athena          23.40          28.10                                         51.50
    Seal Gymnastics
32. DelValle, Arie           23.60          27.90                                         51.50
    Artsports
33. Chaix, Emily             23.60          27.60                                         51.20
    Texas T & T Institute
34. Raines, Nichelle         24.20          27.00                                         51.20
    GymTyme
35. Southall, Hali           24.90          26.10                                         51.00
    Borger Gymnastics
36. Burleson, Chelby         23.10          27.80                                         50.90
    Borger Gymnastics
37. Henderson, Harper        23.10          27.70                                         50.80
    Team Maverick
38. Pasternak, Ashleigh      23.60          27.20                                         50.80
    Eagles Wings
39. Spaulding, Lauren        24.50          26.10                                         50.60
    WOGA Dallas
40. Oden, Kelbie             22.70          27.50                                         50.20
    Air Extreme
41. Skidmore, Elisha         24.90          25.30                                         50.20
    Texas T & T Institute
42. Steele, Brittany         22.20          27.70                                         49.90
    Flip Factory
43. Ridgway, Shelby          24.00          25.70                                         49.70
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
44. Rackard, Emma            21.70          27.80                                         49.50
    Miller Gymnastics
45. Pruski, Kaitlyn          21.80          27.70                                         49.50
    Powerhouse T N T
46. Haschke, Mikayla         23.70          25.70                                         49.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
47. Augstine, Maley          23.00          25.80                                         48.80
    Gym-Fit
48. Rein, Harlie             22.80          25.70                                         48.50
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
49. Mentesana, Katie         19.70          28.60                                         48.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
50. Dollard, Paige           19.90          25.50                                         45.40
    K & L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davenport, Caleb         24.70          28.50                                         53.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Gentry, Tyler            24.70          28.20                                         52.90
    Artsports
 3. Pratt, Christian         23.60          28.70                                         52.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Berger, Blake            24.70          27.40                                         52.10
    WOGA Dallas
 5. James, Caleb             23.30          25.80                                         49.10
    Flipin Fanatics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lentini, Nikki           28.50  1.9     28.40  2.0                                    56.90
    High Flyers
 2. Ramon, Christina         28.40  1.9     28.20  2.0                                    56.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Hickman, Kelsey          28.00  2.0     28.10  2.1                                    56.10
    Team Maverick
 4. Aillet, Lauren           28.00  1.9     27.80  1.9                                    55.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Inge, Abigail            27.00  1.9     27.80  1.9                                    54.80
    Tenacious T & T
 6. Blanchard, Kristen       27.40  1.9     27.00  1.9                                    54.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 7. Brooks, Meghan           27.70  2.0     26.70  1.9                                    54.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 8. Hastings, Megan          26.80  1.9     27.40  1.9                                    54.20
    Flip Factory
 9. McGraw, Victoria         27.10  1.9     26.90  1.9                                    54.00
    T-3
10. Giermann, Lacy           26.70  1.9     27.20  1.9                                    53.90
    G-Force Athletics
11. Lane, Ann-Riley          26.80  1.9     27.10  1.9                                    53.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
12. Martinez, Emily          26.60  1.9     27.20  1.9                                    53.80
    Tenacious T & T
13. Havens, Cassidy          27.10  1.9     26.60  1.9                                    53.70
    Horizon's
14. McElroy, Alli            27.20  1.9     26.40  2.0                                    53.60
    Team UpwardBound
15. Hartman, Hannah          26.60  1.9     26.90  2.0                                    53.50
    Seal Gymnastics
16. Greenfield, Micah        27.00  1.9     26.50  1.9                                    53.50
    GymTyme
17. Frome, Ryan              27.10  1.9     26.40  2.0                                    53.50
    Eagles Wings
18. Packer, Mackenzie        27.00  1.9     26.40  2.0                                    53.40
    Titans at Kims USA
19. Wendt, Sydney            27.10  2.0     26.20  2.1                                    53.30
    Eagles Wings
20. Clouthier, Rebecca       26.30  1.9     26.90  2.0                                    53.20
    Eagles Wings
21. Bruns, Dallas            27.00  1.9     25.50  2.0                                    52.50
    Acrospirits
22. Cargile, Hailey          25.70  1.9     26.70  1.9                                    52.40
    T-3
23. Stogsdill, Jennifer      24.00  1.9     27.40  1.9                                    51.40
    G-Force Athletics
24. Honea, Shelby            25.60  1.9     25.70  1.9                                    51.30
    Seal Gymnastics
25. Marks, Heather           25.10  1.9     25.60  1.9                                    50.70
    Flip Factory
26. Fortin, Jessica          23.70  1.4     25.80  1.9                                    49.50
    GymTyme
27. Summers, Lexi            25.10  1.9     23.70  1.9                                    48.80
    All American Gymnastics
28. Wall, Brooke             27.40  1.9     16.20  0.8                                    43.60
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
29. Calvani, Breana          27.00  1.9     12.90  0.7                                    39.90
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tygart, Matthew          28.00  1.9     27.60  1.9                                    55.60
    T-3
 2. Culotta, Antonio         27.50  1.9     27.70  1.9                                    55.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Prejean, Louis           27.10  1.9     27.50  2.0                                    54.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Helmcamp, Luke           26.50  1.9     28.00  1.9                                    54.50
    K & L Tumbletown
 5. Wade, Tim                27.30  1.9     26.60  2.0                                    53.90
    Seal Gymnastics
 6. Watkins, Noah            26.70  1.9     27.00  1.9                                    53.70
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 7. Carrier, Michael         27.00  2.0     26.70  2.1                                    53.70
    High Flyers
 8. Bruington, Ryan          26.60  1.9     26.60  1.9                                    53.20
    Air Extreme
 9. Smith, Ryker             24.10  1.4     27.50  1.9                                    51.60
    The Flip Centre
10. Gatsky, Cole             25.80  1.9     25.30  2.0                                    51.10
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Havenstrite, Hope        28.30  2.2     29.60  2.2                                    57.90
    T-3
 2. Ables, Bailey            28.80  2.2     29.10  2.3                                    57.90
    Air Extreme
 3. Gonzales, Kassidy        28.10  2.1     29.00  2.1                                    57.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Hays, Choyce             27.40  2.2     28.90  2.2                                    56.30
    T-3
 5. Cart, Caroline           28.20  2.1     27.20  2.2                                    55.40
    High Flyers
 6. Valliere, Kaydee         27.00  2.1     27.30  2.2                                    54.30
    Stars NGV
 7. Rossi, Mary              26.80  2.1     27.00  2.2                                    53.80
    Eagles Wings
 8. Christison, Courtney     26.70  2.1     27.00  2.2                                    53.70
    Eagles Wings
 9. Cardenas, Irene          28.30  2.1     24.90  1.7                                    53.20
    Powerhouse T N T
10. Crites, Allison          26.30  2.0     26.80  2.1                                    53.10
    Upsidedowners
11. Horner, Bailee           26.60  2.0     26.10  2.1                                    52.70
    T-3
12. Williams, Darien         24.40  1.6     26.80  2.2                                    51.20
    Air Extreme
13. Smith, Kirby             24.60  1.6     26.30  2.3                                    50.90
    Eagles Wings
14. Crawford, Cameo          24.80  1.8     24.70  1.9                                    49.50
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
15. Owens, Brittany          25.40  2.0     23.30  1.6                                    48.70
    Leaps & Bounds
16. Ellington, Abby          23.20  2.0     22.40  2.1                                    45.60
    All American Gymnastics
17. Anderson, Macey          25.50  2.1     13.80  0.7                                    39.30
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Haltom, Kaiti            26.70  2.0      0.00                                         26.70
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Blake           28.90  2.2     29.30  2.2                                    58.20
    T-3
 2. Ridgely, Payton          27.70  2.1     27.70  2.2                                    55.40
    Leaps & Bounds
 3. Clayton, Austin          27.20  2.0     26.50  2.1                                    53.70
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Robichaux, Cameron       28.00  2.0     25.70  2.1                                    53.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. DeLosSantos, Jarrett     24.00  2.0     25.60  2.1                                    49.60
    Leaps & Bounds
 6. Hargrove, Seth           23.10  1.6     15.90  0.9                                    39.00
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hartsell, Morgan         25.70          28.70  2.7                                    54.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Blauser, Mallory         24.90          28.70  2.7                                    53.60
    AcroTex
 3. Goehring, Rachel         25.20          28.20  2.6                                    53.40
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Slape, Destinee          24.90          28.00  2.7                                    52.90
    Air Extreme
 5. Williams, Bailey         25.70          26.20  2.6                                    51.90
    Horizon's
 6. Ory, Jaqueline           23.50          25.90  2.5                                    49.40
    GymTyme
 7. Clark, Melissa           25.20          24.00  1.8                                    49.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Kaiser, Kristin          22.40          26.60  2.5                                    49.00
    Team Maverick
 9. Cox, Lacy                22.90          25.80  2.7                                    48.70
    Seal Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lindsey, Levi            23.90          26.70  2.6                                    50.60
    Tenacious T & T
 2. Chiacchia, Samuel        23.90          26.10  2.7                                    50.00
    Artsports


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunavin, Shaylee         28.00          32.20  4.8                                    60.20
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Kulka, Mackenzie         27.40          32.20  4.8                                    59.60
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 3. James, Jaycee            26.00          28.70  3.9                                    54.70
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Wright, Abby             25.50          28.80  3.9                                    54.30
    Gym-Fit
 5. Caddell, Brittany        26.10          26.60  2.5                                    52.70
    Acrospirits
 6. Bernard, Brittney        14.90          30.20  4.2                                    45.10
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Alexi           26.90          29.70  3.9                                    56.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4A
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Allen, Rochelle          28.60           0.00                                         28.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thompson, Sarah          26.20          27.50                                         53.70
    Basel's All Stars


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Auderson, Jordan         28.00          26.80                                         54.80
    Basel's All Stars


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Kasey             28.20          27.10                                         55.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Hebert, Jasmine          27.70          26.50                                         54.20
    Titans at Kims USA
 3. Scruggs, Julia           27.30          26.70                                         54.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. Frazier, Savannah        27.90          25.60                                         53.50
    T-3
 5. Stewart, Sara            27.80          25.60                                         53.40
    Eagles Wings
 6. Morterud, Sarah          27.50          25.80                                         53.30
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
 7. Jenkins, Natalie         27.20          25.40                                         52.60
    Trevino's
 8. McKay, Paige             27.20          25.00                                         52.20
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
 9. Emett, Michaela          27.50          24.10                                         51.60
    Tenacious T & T
10. Fulgenzi, Rebecca        27.20          24.20                                         51.40
    The Flip Centre
11. Olmos, Emily             25.20          26.10                                         51.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Holman, Peyton           26.90          23.20                                         50.10
    Powerhouse T N T
13. Alexander, Taylor        26.60          22.40                                         49.00
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wills, Brandon           28.70          27.70                                         56.40
    T-3
 2. Salazar, Anthony         28.40          27.10                                         55.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Villareal, Andy          28.40          26.90                                         55.30
    Excite!
 4. Cramer, Ethan            28.10          26.60                                         54.70
    Trevino's
 5. French, Sean             27.70          26.80                                         54.50
    Basel's All Stars
 6. Vite, Nathan             27.70          25.90                                         53.60
    Eagles Wings
 7. Miller, Andrew           27.50          25.50                                         53.00
    Artsports
 8. Thompson, Jacob          27.00          25.40                                         52.40
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bunch, Coral             25.70          27.90                                         53.60
    Eagles Wings
 2. Seawell, Nicole          24.90          28.60                                         53.50
    Stars NGV
 3. Chen, Caitlin            24.70          28.30                                         53.00
    Miss Maria's
 4. Green, Hannah            24.80          27.80                                         52.60
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
 5. Lopez, Anderson          23.60          28.90                                         52.50
    T-3
 6. Magdelena, Leloni        24.50          27.90                                         52.40
    Powerhouse T N T
 7. Gambrel, Erin            24.00          28.20                                         52.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 8. Hanvey, Emalee           24.10          28.00                                         52.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Miller, Julianaq         24.00          28.00                                         52.00
    Skywalkers
10. Summers, Shelby          23.90          27.90                                         51.80
    Air Extreme
11. Davenport, Danielle      24.30          27.40                                         51.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
12. Schoeffler, Ashley       24.00          27.60                                         51.60
    High Flyers
13. Stewart, Jacey           23.10          28.00                                         51.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
14. Cox, Katie               23.40          27.70                                         51.10
    Excite!
15. Casonhua, Nicole         22.80          27.40                                         50.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
16. Taylor, Kelsey           22.50          27.40                                         49.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
17. Smith, Tiffany           21.80          26.90                                         48.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
18. Brown, Samantha          21.50          26.90                                         48.40
    Artsports
19. Cooke, Claire            20.60          27.20                                         47.80
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Beran, Michael           23.50          28.60                                         52.10
    AcroTex
 2. Wilson, Stephen          24.10          27.70                                         51.80
    Eagles Wings
 3. Tyler, Austin            23.60          28.00                                         51.60
    Artsports


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Jacie             28.60  1.9     28.60  1.9                                    57.20
    Horizon's
 2. Kirkpatrick, Addison     27.70  1.9     28.40  1.9                                    56.10
    T-3
 3. Kyle, Carlee             27.90  1.9     27.20  1.9                                    55.10
    Skywalkers
 4. Williams, Brittany       26.20  1.9     27.40  1.9                                    53.60
    Twist-N-Shout
 5. Arnold, Samantha         27.30  1.9     26.30  1.9                                    53.60
    Texas T & T Institute
 6. Ketchum, Megan           26.60  1.9     26.60  2.0                                    53.20
    Texas Twisters
 7. Davies, Abbey            27.10  1.9     25.40  1.9                                    52.50
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 8. Sexton, Haley            26.40  1.9     25.90  2.0                                    52.30
    Excite!
 9. Kornegay, Christa        26.50  1.9     25.80  1.9                                    52.30
    K & L Tumbletown
10. Browning, Emma           24.00  1.4     27.30  1.9                                    51.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
11. Lilly, Shayna            26.00  1.9     25.10  2.1                                    51.10
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
12. Moyer, Jolie             23.60  2.0     26.40  2.0                                    50.00
    Ready Set Go
13. Lance, Lydia             24.80  1.9     25.20  1.4                                    50.00
    Ottawa Twisters
14. Melendez, Shanna         22.60  1.9     23.20  1.9                                    45.80
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Eastepp, Rex             27.40  1.9     26.80  2.0                                    54.20
    Titans at Kims USA
 2. Haar, Kevin              26.50  1.9     26.00  2.0                                    52.50
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 3. Hamilton, J.             25.40  1.9     25.70  1.9                                    51.10
    Artesia Gymnastics
 4. Nelson, Nicholas         23.30  1.9     26.40  1.9                                    49.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Gifford, Philip          24.20  1.4     23.80  1.5                                    48.00
    Artsports
 6. Templin, Adam            24.20  1.9     23.50  1.4                                    47.70
    The Colony Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Leggett, Kelsey          28.30  2.1     28.20  2.2                                    56.50
    T-3
 2. Terrell, Emma            27.70  2.1     27.50  2.2                                    55.20
    Powerhouse T N T
 3. Pomroy, Macy             26.80  2.0     27.00  2.2                                    53.80
    Excite!
 4. Prouse, Loni             26.20  2.2     27.50  2.2                                    53.70
    Horizon's
 5. Ruiz, Audrey             27.40  2.0     26.10  2.1                                    53.50
    Air Extreme
 6. Rousselott, Audrey       25.70  2.0     27.20  2.1                                    52.90
    GymTyme
 7. McNeely, Gabi            26.70  2.1     25.70  2.2                                    52.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 8. Boldes, Nicole           26.00  2.0     26.30  2.1                                    52.30
    Air Extreme
 9. Keen, Jodi               26.10  2.1     26.20  2.1                                    52.30
    Stars NGV
10. Smith, Katie             25.80  2.2     26.40  2.2                                    52.20
    T-3
11. Kinsey, Jenae            25.70  2.1     25.80  2.1                                    51.50
    T-3
12. Cannell, Elizabeth       26.00  2.0     25.20  2.1                                    51.20
    AcroTex
13. Summers, Megan           25.10  2.0     25.30  2.1                                    50.40
    All American Gymnastics
14. Godwin, Julia            25.10  2.0     25.20  2.2                                    50.30
    WOGA Dallas
15. Struble, Tatianna        24.70  2.0     24.90  2.1                                    49.60
    AcroTex
16. Peck, Kim                24.90  2.0     24.00  2.1                                    48.90
    The Flip Centre
17. Godwin, Rachel           18.80  1.2     15.90  1.1                                    34.70
    WOGA Dallas


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Allain, Andrew           25.40  2.2     25.80  2.3                                    51.20
    High Flyers
 2. Miller, Aaron            25.90  2.0     24.00  2.1                                    49.90
    Miller Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Monnet, Victoria         26.20          28.90  2.7                                    55.10
    T-3
 2. Reichenau, Kirstin       24.90          27.90  2.7                                    52.80
    Seal Gymnastics
 3. Watkins, Haley           24.00          27.20  2.6                                    51.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 4. Bowman, Kristen          24.30          26.70  2.7                                    51.00
    Artsports


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Milligan, Jacob          26.20          28.70  2.8                                    54.90
    High Flyers
 2. Moore, Wyatt             25.10          27.10  2.6                                    52.20
    Trevino's
 3. Howard, Jared            24.20          27.90  3.2                                    52.10
    Seal Gymnastics
 4. Competio, Brandon        24.50          27.20  3.5                                    51.70
    Upsidedowners
 5. Cochran, Kevin           15.40          26.70  2.6                                    42.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Judkins, Karly           26.10          26.00  1.8                                    52.10
    T-3
 2. Edwards, Ashlyn          24.80          26.60  3.8                                    51.40
    Horizon's
 3. Meisinger, Cassidy       24.50          25.00  1.8                                    49.50
    T-3


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hart, John               24.80          27.00  4.4                                    51.80
    Artsports
 2. Edler, Lance             24.90          25.50  1.7                                    50.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hites, Emily             27.90          26.70                                         54.60
    Airborne Gymnastics
 2. Reiber, Madison          28.00          25.90                                         53.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 3. Craig, Brandi            27.30          23.90                                         51.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. LeBlanc, Jordan          25.00          28.30                                         53.30
    Acadiana Gymnastics
 2. Herren, Sarah            24.60          28.40                                         53.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DeMaris, Mathew          25.10          28.10                                         53.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Lotz, Aaron              24.60          28.00                                         52.60
    Carlsbad Dare Devils


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cazel, Emily             28.20  1.9     28.60  1.9                                    56.80
    Upsidedowners
 2. McLean, Gillian          27.70  1.9     28.20  2.0                                    55.90
    Artsports
 3. Johnson, Rochelle        26.80  1.9     28.00  1.9                                    54.80
    Skyraiders
 4. Alexander, Ashley        27.30  1.9     27.30  2.0                                    54.60
    The Palaestra Sparks
 5. Mahaney, Meghan          26.90  1.9     27.40  2.0                                    54.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
 6. Giermann, Sara           26.70  1.9     27.40  1.9                                    54.10
    G-Force Athletics
 7. Mendiola, Megan          26.30  1.9     27.00  2.0                                    53.30
    Powerhouse T N T
 8. Cline, Nikki             24.70  1.4     27.70  1.9                                    52.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 9. Carrasco, jasmine        24.40  1.4     27.10  1.9                                    51.50
    Carlsbad Dare Devils


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DeSmith, Cal             28.10  2.0     29.10  2.1                                    57.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Madison, Parker          27.70  1.9     27.30  2.1                                    55.00
    Titans at Kims USA
 3. Sweet, Andrei            26.60  1.9     28.20  2.0                                    54.80
    WOGA Dallas
 4. Cooper, Robert           27.10  1.9     27.50  2.0                                    54.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Casey, Dylan             27.00  1.9     26.80  2.0                                    53.80
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Burch, Julianne          28.20  2.2     28.00  2.3                                    56.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Ingrams, Alissa          27.20  2.2     27.90  2.2                                    55.10
    T-3
 3. Kornegay, Rebecca        27.70  2.1     26.90  2.3                                    54.60
    K & L Tumbletown
 4. Miller, Megan            26.80  2.2     26.80  2.2                                    53.60
    The Flip Centre
 5. Aiello, Kelli            26.40  2.1     27.10  2.2                                    53.50
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
 6. Lee, Brooke              26.40  2.1     26.50  2.1                                    52.90
    Tenacious T & T
 7. Bowden, Andrea           26.30  2.0     26.30  2.1                                    52.60
    AcroTex
 8. Hossenlopp, Cassady      26.70  2.1     25.80  2.2                                    52.50
    Gabriel's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Crawford, Seth           27.70  2.1     26.40  2.2                                    54.10
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
 2. Heimerdinger, Cameron    26.80  2.2     27.10  2.3                                    53.90
    Artsports
 3. Eastepp, Scott           26.90  2.1     26.70  2.3                                    53.60
    Titans at Kims USA
 4. Crook, Josh              26.20  2.2     26.20  2.3                                    52.40
    Stars NGV
 5. Watkins, Caleb           25.70  2.1     25.20  2.2                                    50.90
    Horizon's
 6. Carpenter, Cory          24.90  2.2     25.30  2.3                                    50.20
    Artsports


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McWilliams, Megan        24.90          28.00  2.8                                    52.90
    Team Maverick
 2. Harman, Kendra           24.40          26.50  2.7                                    50.90
    AcroTex
 3. Wabbel, Daniela          24.20          25.90  2.6                                    50.10
    AcroTex
 4. Blauser, Kelsey          24.70          23.80  1.8                                    48.50
    AcroTex


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nunes, Paul              26.70          28.10  2.6                                    54.80
    T-3
 2. Hackett, Justin          26.30          28.40  2.7                                    54.70
    Artsports
 3. Turner, Isaiah           26.00          28.50  3.7                                    54.50
    Artsports
 4. Gilbert, Merrell         26.10          27.70  2.7                                    53.80
    Basel's All Stars


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cao, Rose                26.80          26.10  1.8                                    52.90
    T-3
 2. Terrell, Iris            25.60          26.20  1.9                                    51.80
    Powerhouse T N T
 3. Weathers, Mary Beth      22.70          25.00  1.8                                    47.70
    The Palaestra Sparks


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Andrew            25.70          30.20  4.4                                    55.90
    Basel's All Stars
 2. Auvenshine, Dillon       25.20          28.40  4.1                                    53.60
    Tenacious T & T


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stofko, Ali              25.00          29.50  4.3                                    54.50
    Trevino's
 2. Blotevogel, Sarah        26.00          25.30  1.8                                    51.30
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. O'Dell, Michael          27.20          31.70  4.3                                    58.90
    T-3
 2. Terrell, Tyler           26.20          31.00  4.9                                    57.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 3. Christy, Ethan           25.50          28.00  4.4                                    53.50
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Rohlfing, Tim            24.40          25.10  1.9                                    49.50
    Artsports


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ludvigson, Kalon         29.70  7.3     30.90  5.9                                    60.60
    Team Revolution