TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Male / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Isaac            2.20                                          2.20
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Simpson, Olivia          23.20                                         23.20
    Air Extreme
 2. Gilmore, Lyndee          22.70                                         22.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Dye, Hailey              22.10                                         22.10
    Air Extreme
 3. Warwick, Taylor          22.10                                         22.10
    Air Extreme
 5. Hodnett, Savanna         22.00                                         22.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 6. Estrada, Sharalle        20.90                                         20.90
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
 7. Williams, Kaitlynn       20.30                                         20.30
    Borger Gymnastics
 8. Whitaker, Morgan         18.70                                         18.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bustamante, Jorge        20.00                                         20.00
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wieland, Kaitlyn         22.20                                         22.20
    Ready Set Go
 2. Raines, Katelyn          22.10                                         22.10
    GymTyme
 3. Blevins, Caitlyn         21.60                                         21.60
    Air Extreme
 3. Dobson, Taryn            21.60                                         21.60
    Acrospirits
 5. Johnson, Arrington       21.60                                         21.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 6. Slape, Danielle          18.70                                         18.70
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Greenfield, Joshua       20.90                                         20.90
    GymTyme
 2. Rodriguez, Brandon       14.60                                         14.60
    GymTyme


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Willis, TaeTae           22.50                                         22.50
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 2. Garza, Trinity           22.10                                         22.10
    K & L Tumbletown
 3. Pierman, Haley           22.00                                         22.00
    K & L Tumbletown
 4. Innes, Sara              21.80                                         21.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Ray, Brinleigh           19.00                                         19.00
    Acrospirits
 6. Jenkins, Emily            0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vigil, Lexi              20.70                                         20.70
    Acrospirits
 2. Wagner, Avery            19.40                                         19.40
    K & L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schnabel, Brittany       23.60                                         23.60
    Team Maverick


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Frizzell, Kylie          23.00                                         23.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Smith, Lubov             12.20                                         12.20
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reimer, Taylor           24.20                                         24.20
    Titans at Kims USA
 2. Trent, Dawson            23.90                                         23.90
    Titans at Kims USA


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tubbs, Madison           25.30                                         25.30
    Horizon's
 2. Gonzalez, Gracie         24.80                                         24.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Bullock, Georgia         24.80                                         24.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Davis, Angie             24.60                                         24.60
    T-3
 5. Thompson, Loren          24.00                                         24.00
    Horizon's
 6. Jones, Chandler          23.90                                         23.90
    Texas T & T Institute
 7. Santana, Amanda          23.40                                         23.40
    Air Extreme
 8. O'Brien, Jenna           23.40                                         23.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 8. Pearcy, Berkley          23.40                                         23.40
    Miller Gymnastics
10. Bean, Paytin             22.90                                         22.90
    Horizon's
11. Ayers, Hannah            22.90                                         22.90
    Air Extreme
12. Chambers, Emily          22.80                                         22.80
    Air Extreme
13. Chambers, Kianna         22.50                                         22.50
    Miller Gymnastics
14. Nelson, Brooklyn         22.00                                         22.00
    Horizon's
15. Ford, Kendall            20.40                                         20.40
    Starz Gymnastics
16. Maze, Linda              19.20                                         19.20
    GymTyme
17. Smith, Laci              13.70                                         13.70
    Acrospirits
18. Hodnett, Callee          10.90                                         10.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
19. Simpkins, Alexis         10.40                                         10.40
    Miller Gymnastics
20. Sattler, Callie           4.70                                          4.70
    Horizon's


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Camillus, Allan          24.40                                         24.40
    Titans at Kims USA


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hanvey, Estee            24.80                                         24.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. King, Hannah             24.00                                         24.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Rolan, Madison           23.90                                         23.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Jenkins, Julia           23.70                                         23.70
    T-3
 5. Eldredge, Ashley         23.60                                         23.60
    Upsidedowners
 5. Bruington, Carlie        23.60                                         23.60
    Air Extreme
 7. Banks, Mackenzie         23.40                                         23.40
    Upsidedowners
 8. Rodriguez, Adora         23.30                                         23.30
    Air Extreme
 9. Rutherford, Autum        22.80                                         22.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
10. Bassett, Callie          22.50                                         22.50
    Air Extreme
11. Finch, Sydney            22.30                                         22.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
12. Dobson, Jaida            22.30                                         22.30
    Acrospirits
13. Frazier, Kenley          22.20                                         22.20
    Air Extreme
14. Granato, Tatum           21.60                                         21.60
    Air Extreme
15. Addington, Breauna       21.60                                         21.60
    Artesia Gymnastics
15. Krueger, Rylie           21.60                                         21.60
    Air Extreme
17. Ledwik, Kyla             21.50                                         21.50
    Victoria Gymagic
18. Dotter, Gracie           21.30                                         21.30
    Victoria Gymagic
19. Moore, Peyton            21.20                                         21.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
20. Griffin, Morgan          20.60                                         20.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
21. Trujillo, Brittany       20.50                                         20.50
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
22. Matthews, Caitlin        19.90                                         19.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
23. Cruz, Xandria            19.90                                         19.90
    T-3
24. Garlett, Erin            19.60                                         19.60
    The Flip Centre
25. Romaguera, Savien        18.20                                         18.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
26. Pacheco, Ali'ah           7.30                                          7.30
    Starz Gymnastics
27. Stephens, Isis            6.40                                          6.40
    Twist-N-Shout
28. Rinehart, Cheyenne        0.00                                          0.00
    Miller Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Doles, Jaquan            24.60                                         24.60
    Upsidedowners
 2. Benibo, Blessing         22.70                                         22.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Duncan, Taylor            6.90                                          6.90
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thompson, Julie          25.50                                         25.50
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 2. Read, Avery              25.10                                         25.10
    Acrospirits
 3. Anthony, Marissa         25.00                                         25.00
    Acrospirits
 4. Harvey, Jordan           25.00                                         25.00
    Acrospirits
 5. Patek, Kaleigh           24.90                                         24.90
    South Texas Elite
 6. Himango, Peyton          24.60                                         24.60
    Acrospirits
 7. Anderson, Gabrielle      24.50                                         24.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 8. Grant, Abbie             24.20                                         24.20
    Acrospirits
 9. Williams, Zskaira        23.70                                         23.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Cook, Bethani            23.70                                         23.70
    Flip Factory
11. Anthony, Tailar          23.50                                         23.50
    Acrospirits
12. Gibbons, Caanon          23.30                                         23.30
    Acrospirits
12. Wade, Faith              23.30                                         23.30
    Seal Gymnastics
14. Michaels, Madison        23.20                                         23.20
    Acrospirits
15. Layton, Mallorie         23.10                                         23.10
    South Texas Elite
16. Golightly, Madeleine     23.10                                         23.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
17. McLarty, Saige           23.00                                         23.00
    Victoria Gymagic
18. Hennig, Claire           22.90                                         22.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
18. Haney, Jenna             22.90                                         22.90
    Excite!
20. Carter, Presley          22.50                                         22.50
    K & L Tumbletown
21. Ross, Allyson            22.50                                         22.50
    Team Maverick
22. Parker, Lauren           22.40                                         22.40
    South Texas Elite
23. Perez, Brenley           22.30                                         22.30
    Air Extreme
24. Cornette, Charlotte      22.10                                         22.10
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
25. Dominici, Andrea         21.90                                         21.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
26. Jenkins, Hannah          21.70                                         21.70
    Acrospirits
27. Lamb, Brooke             20.20                                         20.20
    Acrospirits
28. Grossie, Morgan          17.20                                         17.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
29. Lambright, Samara        13.30                                         13.30
    Acrospirits
30. Skalicky, Mikaela        10.50                                         10.50
    Victoria Gymagic
31. Baca, Anissa              9.50                                          9.50
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
32. Rask, Mylea               6.00                                          6.00
    Air Extreme
33. Hamilton, Hannah          4.40                                          4.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
34. Garcia, Tommie            4.30                                          4.30
    Acrospirits
34. Lambert, Karli            4.30                                          4.30
    Acrospirits
36. Pruski, Jordyn            1.80                                          1.80
    Powerhouse T N T


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Autry, Scott             24.70                                         24.70
    Artsports
 2. Thompson, Blaine         24.60                                         24.60
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 3. Fierro, Brandon          24.40                                         24.40
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 4. Pierce, Hunter           24.20                                         24.20
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 5. Casey, Curran            23.40                                         23.40
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Thompson, Bryce          20.10                                         20.10
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 7. Grant, Max               18.40                                         18.40
    Acrospirits
 8. Garza, Eudosio            4.90                                          4.90
    K & L Tumbletown


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lee, Stormi              25.00                                         25.00
    Miller Gymnastics
 2. Silham, Shea             24.80                                         24.80
    Acrospirits
 3. Kennedy, Bristan         24.60                                         24.60
    Acrospirits
 4. St., Maggie              24.20                                         24.20
    Gym-Fit
 5. Roman, Katelyn           23.70                                         23.70
    Team UpwardBound
 5. Archer, Teagan           23.70                                         23.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
 7. Thompson, Macy           23.50                                         23.50
    Upsidedowners
 8. Henry, Britni            23.50                                         23.50
    Air Extreme
 9. Brice, Madi              23.20                                         23.20
    Gym-Fit
10. Lawlis, Crystal          23.10                                         23.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
11. Madison, Brittany        22.90                                         22.90
    GymTyme
12. York, Addie              22.80                                         22.80
    All American Gymnastics
13. Burr, Laynee             21.40                                         21.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
14. Butler, Karla            12.30                                         12.30
    Powerhouse T N T
15. Stewart, Maddie Skye      9.90                                          9.90
    Tex Star
16. Navarette, Kyla           7.10                                          7.10
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Foster, Corbin           24.80                                         24.80
    Twist-N-Shout
 2. Doles, Travon            24.30                                         24.30
    Upsidedowners
 3. Poage, Daniel            23.20                                         23.20
    Acrospirits
 4. Schwiger, Bryton         23.10                                         23.10
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
 5. Bliss, Brennen           20.30                                         20.30
    WOGA Dallas
 6. Pierce, Ty                9.60                                          9.60
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ables, Brenna            23.60                                         23.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Grant, Erica             23.50                                         23.50
    Powerhouse T N T
 3. Martin, Hailey           22.80                                         22.80
    Team Maverick


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bustamante, J.R.         22.50                                         22.50
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ory, Natalie             25.40                                         25.40
    GymTyme
 2. Stephens, Kalyn          24.30                                         24.30
    Team UpwardBound


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nobles, Megan            24.10                                         24.10
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jones, Kinley            24.70                                         24.70
    Borger Gymnastics
 2. Mills, Kacey             23.10                                         23.10
    Borger Gymnastics
 3. Bromley, Mallory         22.80                                         22.80
    Horizon's
 4. Schaffer, Lindsey        22.80                                         22.80
    Horizon's
 5. Dennis, Madison          22.30                                         22.30
    Tex Star
 6. Wren, Nicole             13.60                                         13.60
    Titans at Kims USA


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Barrett, Gavin           23.50                                         23.50
    The Flip Centre
 2. Michalicka, Joshua       23.40                                         23.40
    The Flip Centre
 3. Edwards, Devin           18.80                                         18.80
    Horizon's


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Earnest, Ashlynn         24.80                                         24.80
    Borger Gymnastics
 2. Shira, Southern          24.60                                         24.60
    Borger Gymnastics
 3. Smith, Gabrielle         24.30                                         24.30
    Twist-N-Shout
 4. Hanvey, Ellie            23.80                                         23.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Denenea, Elizabeth       23.50                                         23.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 6. Lamb, Mackenzie          23.40                                         23.40
    T-3
 6. Stankus, Olivia          23.40                                         23.40
    Texas T & T Institute
 6. Tarr, Madison            23.40                                         23.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Carranza, Skylar         23.40                                         23.40
    Texas Tumbleweeds
10. Bowling, Danielle        23.00                                         23.00
    Trevino's
11. Miller, Morgan           22.90                                         22.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
12. Clecker, Kaitlyn         22.60                                         22.60
    Air Extreme
12. Cobb, Mary               22.60                                         22.60
    Texas T & T Institute
14. Armes, Cierra            21.40                                         21.40
    Air Extreme
15. Burgess, Sarah           18.40                                         18.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
16. Burgess, Megan           18.20                                         18.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
17. Frische, Ashton           6.70                                          6.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Frazier, Mason           23.80                                         23.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Cannon, Garrett          22.90                                         22.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Romaguera, Sabaz         22.30                                         22.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Rickman, Wrangler        22.00                                         22.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Purgerson, Rachael       27.70                                         27.70
    Excite!
 2. Johnson, Rebekah         26.60                                         26.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 3. Barre, Ravin             26.40                                         26.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Kinch, Savannah          26.30                                         26.30
    Excite!
 5. Rector, Haley            26.20                                         26.20
    Tenacious T & T
 6. Williams, Erin           26.00                                         26.00
    Flip Factory
 7. Diaz, Daniella           25.80                                         25.80
    Acrospirits
 8. Henderson, Natalie       25.50                                         25.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Hermes, Lauren           25.00                                         25.00
    The Colony Gymnastics
10. Pearce, Charlotte        25.00                                         25.00
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
11. Cook, Lindsey            24.90                                         24.90
    Texas T & T Institute
11. Cole, Kaylee             24.90                                         24.90
    Titans at Kims USA
13. Woogk, Tori              24.60                                         24.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
14. Boyd, Breonna            24.60                                         24.60
    Starz Gymnastics
15. Lovell, Victoria         24.50                                         24.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
16. Suhr, Carly              24.40                                         24.40
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
17. Zett, Kaley              24.40                                         24.40
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
17. Goodrich, Zarin          24.40                                         24.40
    Ottawa Twisters
19. Holderness, Regan        24.30                                         24.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
20. Johnston, Robyn          24.20                                         24.20
    Victoria Gymagic
21. Dudley, Kaitlyn          23.80                                         23.80
    T-3
22. Arther, Dakota           23.60                                         23.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
23. Coker, Daja              23.60                                         23.60
    G-Force Athletics
24. Bradberry, Marissa       23.20                                         23.20
    K & L Tumbletown
25. Freese, Courtney         23.20                                         23.20
    T-3
26. Cox, McKenzie            23.20                                         23.20
    Seal Gymnastics
27. Fowler, April            23.10                                         23.10
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
28. Sewell, Hallie           22.80                                         22.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
28. Hausem, Kelsey           22.80                                         22.80
    T-3
30. Dealy, Meagan            22.60                                         22.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
31. Baker, Emilee            22.40                                         22.40
    Flipin Fanatics
32. Tracy, Victoria          21.30                                         21.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
33. DiMarco, Mandie          15.20                                         15.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
34. Alexiou, Melissa         14.70                                         14.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
35. Jackson, Ainsley         12.50                                         12.50
    Miller Gymnastics
36. Gersbach, Morgan         12.30                                         12.30
    Acrospirits
37. Plummer, Katie           12.00                                         12.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
38. Johnson, Andrew          10.40                                         10.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
39. Davis, Jayla              7.70                                          7.70
    Texas T & T Institute
40. Allen, Lacee              6.90                                          6.90
    Texas T & T Institute
41. Myers, Kennedy            6.60                                          6.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
42. Wesson, Raina             5.60                                          5.60
    Artesia Gymnastics
43. Dominici, Lauren          5.10                                          5.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wallace, Thomas          23.60                                         23.60
    Airborne Gymnastics
 2. Burnett, Baylie          23.40                                         23.40
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 3. Scharf, Kyle             23.20                                         23.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Jovicich, John-Adam      22.90                                         22.90
    WOGA Dallas
 5. O'Daniel, Collin         22.60                                         22.60
    Flip Factory
 6. Baker, Cole              21.80                                         21.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. LeCrone, Codee           25.00                                         25.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Chaviers, Bayleigh       24.70                                         24.70
    Tenacious T & T
 3. Babbs, Alyssa            24.30                                         24.30
    AcroTex
 4. Hinkle, Breann           24.20                                         24.20
    Acrospirits
 5. Webster, Sarah           24.10                                         24.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 6. DelaGarmgue, Erica       24.10                                         24.10
    AcroTex
 7. Chaix, Mary              24.00                                         24.00
    Texas T & T Institute
 8. Caywood, Rachael         23.80                                         23.80
    T-3
 9. Meyer, Maddie            23.70                                         23.70
    Air Extreme
10. Morgan, Jalliyah         23.60                                         23.60
    Artsports
11. Richardson, Brooke       23.60                                         23.60
    Upsidedowners
12. Smith, Alyssa            23.50                                         23.50
    Air Extreme
12. Snowden, Dani            23.50                                         23.50
    Gym-Fit
14. Carrier, Eliana          23.50                                         23.50
    High Flyers
15. Henry, Caitlyn           23.40                                         23.40
    Gym-Fit
16. Hernandez, Brooke        23.30                                         23.30
    Miller Gymnastics
17. Drake, Katie             23.20                                         23.20
    Eagles Wings
17. Giles, Shelby            23.20                                         23.20
    Artesia Gymnastics
19. Howard, Paige            23.10                                         23.10
    Powerhouse T N T
20. Martinez, Bailey         23.10                                         23.10
    Upsidedowners
20. Peterson, Brittany       23.10                                         23.10
    All American Gymnastics
20. Wieland, Kenzie          23.10                                         23.10
    Ready Set Go
23. Hensley, Emma            23.10                                         23.10
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
24. Monson, Makenna          23.00                                         23.00
    Horizon's
25. Salemi, Jayde            23.00                                         23.00
    Skyraiders
26. Carrasco, Leilani        22.90                                         22.90
    Borger Gymnastics
26. Esquivel, Lyndsie        22.90                                         22.90
    Miller Gymnastics
28. Hulsey, Christena        22.80                                         22.80
    All American Gymnastics
28. Zintgraff, Makenzie      22.80                                         22.80
    AcroTex
28. Mareth, Macy             22.80                                         22.80
    Victoria Gymagic
31. Whiteman, Ashley         22.60                                         22.60
    Eagles Wings
32. Caldwell, Ashleigh       22.50                                         22.50
    Team Maverick
33. Cortez, Raney            22.40                                         22.40
    Tenacious T & T
34. Hill, Skylar             22.00                                         22.00
    Tex Star
35. Welch, Sarah             20.70                                         20.70
    GymTyme
36. Stockton, Ellie          20.10                                         20.10
    Eagles Wings
37. Igleheart, Kayla          7.20                                          7.20
    Texas T & T Institute
38. Fitzsimmons, Karlie       4.90                                          4.90
    AcroTex
39. Rainey, Stevie            2.10                                          2.10
    Powerhouse T N T


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hargrove, Nathan         23.60                                         23.60
    Acrospirits
 2. Thomas, Adam             23.00                                         23.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. Arnold, Blaine           23.00                                         23.00
    Artesia Gymnastics
 4. Hopkins, Dalton          22.90                                         22.90
    Tex Star
 5. Stevens, Shane           22.80                                         22.80
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
 6. Menuey, Skylar           22.80                                         22.80
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 7. Smith, Bryce             22.70                                         22.70
    Air Extreme
 8. Brooks, Gage             22.30                                         22.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 9. Weed, Jonathan           21.30                                         21.30
    T-3
10. Riley, Trace             20.90                                         20.90
    Acrospirits
11. May, Trey                 9.70                                          9.70
    Twist-N-Shout


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Indorf, Ashley           25.20                                         25.20
    K & L Tumbletown
 2. Harris, Shaye            25.00                                         25.00
    Tenacious T & T
 3. Brown, Bailey            24.80                                         24.80
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Bynum, Bailey            24.70                                         24.70
    T-3
 5. Horne, Madison           24.70                                         24.70
    Tenacious T & T
 6. Brown, Rebecca           24.60                                         24.60
    K & L Tumbletown
 7. Dill, Hannah             24.50                                         24.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Wickman, Emily           24.30                                         24.30
    Miller Gymnastics
 9. DeWeese, Kaley           24.20                                         24.20
    WOGA Dallas
10. Ochs, Brittany           24.10                                         24.10
    K & L Tumbletown
10. Glaspie, Kaitlyn         24.10                                         24.10
    WOGA Dallas
12. Fortner, Quinn           24.10                                         24.10
    Upsidedowners
13. Martin, Mackenzee        24.00                                         24.00
    Air Extreme
14. Jordan, Jacy             23.80                                         23.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
15. Rawls, Morgan            23.80                                         23.80
    Air Extreme
16. Ray, Katie               23.60                                         23.60
    GymTyme
17. Hinson, Aldon            23.40                                         23.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
17. Irvin, Autumn            23.40                                         23.40
    Miller Gymnastics
19. Glaspie, Kelci           23.30                                         23.30
    WOGA Dallas
20. Key, Emily               23.30                                         23.30
    Miller Gymnastics
21. Perez, Kaitlin           23.20                                         23.20
    Artsports
22. Riggs, Koral             23.00                                         23.00
    Team UpwardBound
23. Heins, Macy              23.00                                         23.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
24. Ruiz, Averie             22.60                                         22.60
    Air Extreme
25. Skalsky, Ellie           22.50                                         22.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
26. Boelon, Monika           20.60                                         20.60
    Leaps & Bounds
27. Wilkes, Meagan            7.30                                          7.30
    Tex Star
28. Scott, Jordan             2.40                                          2.40
    Flipin Fanatics
29. Ortiz, Allison            2.20                                          2.20
    All American Gymnastics
30. Wilkinson, Jordyn         0.60                                          0.60
    Leaps & Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parker, Chant            25.60                                         25.60
    South Texas Elite
 2. Moore, Marshall          25.10                                         25.10
    Trevino's
 3. Brightwell, Clay         23.70                                         23.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Sanchez, Alec            23.60                                         23.60
    Flip Factory
 5. Clark, Kevin             23.20                                         23.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Billiot, Logan            2.50                                          2.50
    Horizon's


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Caywood, Rebecca         24.90                                         24.90
    T-3
 2. Haydell, Sydni           24.90                                         24.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Dozier, Lauren           23.70                                         23.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Birchfield, Kasey        23.60                                         23.60
    Air Extreme
 5. Finley, Taylor           23.20                                         23.20
    Team Maverick
 6. Spradley, Shelby         23.00                                         23.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Housden, Brooklin        22.70                                         22.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 8. Moore, Madison           19.40                                         19.40
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Provence, Kyndal          7.20                                          7.20
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowman, Chad             23.10                                         23.10
    Artsports
 2. Sanders, Colton          22.70                                         22.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Jackson, Charles         19.90                                         19.90
    South Texas Elite
 4. Anderson, Levi            6.50                                          6.50
    Basel's All Stars


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bures, Jordan            26.30          29.60  5.2                     55.90
    South Texas Elite
 2. Allen, Jessica           25.10          28.70  5.2                     53.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Winchell, Taylor         23.80          28.80  5.1                     52.60
    Acrospirits
 4. Smith, Blythe            24.30          28.10  4.6                     52.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 5. Redfearn, Payton         23.90          27.40  4.5                     51.30
    Team UpwardBound
 6. Whitting, Chase          23.30          17.10  3.9                     40.40
    Acrospirits
 7. Guerra, Kristi           25.20           7.80  1.6                     33.00
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shurtleff, Andrew        23.10          14.20  3.3                     37.30
    The Palaestra Sparks


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Adkins, Krista           24.50                                         24.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Bowerman, Macy            3.80                                          3.80
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Ryker             24.90                                         24.90
    The Flip Centre
 2. Fenner, Dempsey          24.00                                         24.00
    Titans at Kims USA


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Toler, Traci             25.90                                         25.90
    Miller Gymnastics
 2. Burleson, Chelby         25.50                                         25.50
    Borger Gymnastics
 3. Burrows, Paige           24.80                                         24.80
    Borger Gymnastics
 4. Gayler, Brooke           24.50                                         24.50
    Tex Star
 5. West, Brooke             24.20                                         24.20
    Borger Gymnastics
 6. Heiskell, Brianna        23.90                                         23.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 7. Williams, Makenzie       23.60                                         23.60
    Twist-N-Shout
 8. Gaskell, Sydney          23.10                                         23.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 9. McLemore, Savannah       22.90                                         22.90
    Twist-N-Shout
10. Deeley, Angelica         22.30                                         22.30
    Titans at Kims USA
11. Blackett, Ashley         22.00                                         22.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
12. Bishop, Leah             22.00                                         22.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
13. York, Samantha           22.00                                         22.00
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
14. Cremers, Morgan          21.90                                         21.90
    Flipin Fanatics
15. Norman, Holly            21.70                                         21.70
    Powerhouse T N T
16. Koch, Shaylynn           21.50                                         21.50
    Horizon's
17. Sadler, Kayleigh         20.00                                         20.00
    Horizon's
18. Webster, Shelby           6.50                                          6.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Cameron           24.60                                         24.60
    Trevino's
 2. Jackson, Bradford        22.90                                         22.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ayres, Patricia          26.30                                         26.30
    Excite!
 2. Lentini, Nikki           26.00                                         26.00
    High Flyers
 3. Sheaffer, Hannah         25.80                                         25.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Harvey, Ami              25.40                                         25.40
    G-Force Athletics
 5. Armstrong, Sydney        25.10                                         25.10
    Excite!
 6. Fincher, Alexandra       25.10                                         25.10
    The Palaestra Sparks
 6. O'Brien, Gracie          25.10                                         25.10
    South Texas Elite
 6. Eason, Kaylie            25.10                                         25.10
    Flipin Fanatics
 9. Mohnickey, Courtneney    25.00                                         25.00
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Perkins, Tabitha         25.00                                         25.00
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Sheppard, Abigail        24.70                                         24.70
    South Texas Elite
12. Lucas, Raejones          24.50                                         24.50
    Powerhouse T N T
13. Bynum, Molly             24.30                                         24.30
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Lytle, Ashley            23.90                                         23.90
    Basel's All Stars
15. Baize, Hailey            23.90                                         23.90
    Air Extreme
16. Raty, Charlie            23.80                                         23.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
16. Davis, Emily             23.80                                         23.80
    T-3
18. Skidmore, Elisha         23.60                                         23.60
    Texas T & T Institute
19. Brown, Savana            23.50                                         23.50
    Artsports
20. Romero, Rachel           23.40                                         23.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
21. Avanzino, Noelle         23.40                                         23.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
21. Sutton, Tarryn           23.40                                         23.40
    Twist-N-Shout
23. Oliver, Alisha           23.30                                         23.30
    The Colony Gymnastics
24. Arnold, Georgia          23.30                                         23.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
25. Roberts, Ellie           22.90                                         22.90
    Gymnast Factory
26. Mesecke, Andrea          22.90                                         22.90
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
27. Rodriguez, Alexyss       22.10                                         22.10
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
28. McCoy, Merideth          22.10                                         22.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
29. Rostro, Shaylyn          13.10                                         13.10
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
30. Rebeil, Katie            12.90                                         12.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
31. Green, Maigon             7.20                                          7.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Russano, Nikko           23.30                                         23.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Baucom, Ian              23.20                                         23.20
    Trevino's
 3. Gersbach, Logan          23.00                                         23.00
    Acrospirits
 4. Brown, Lane              22.80                                         22.80
    Excite!
 5. Goodrich, Zave           22.50                                         22.50
    Ottawa Twisters
 6. Ingraham, Charley        21.90                                         21.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hentges, Sarah           24.90                                         24.90
    T-3
 2. Carlisle, Morgan         24.70                                         24.70
    Miller Gymnastics
 3. Rhodes, Jordan           24.50                                         24.50
    Texas T & T Institute
 3. Haar, TianMei            24.50                                         24.50
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 5. Roberts, Mallarie        24.50                                         24.50
    T-3
 6. Rester, Mariah           24.40                                         24.40
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
 7. Chaix, Emily             24.30                                         24.30
    Texas T & T Institute
 8. Hentges, Anna            24.20                                         24.20
    T-3
 9. Sampy, Kourtney          24.20                                         24.20
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
10. Wendt, Sydney            24.10                                         24.10
    Eagles Wings
11. Pohl, Paige              24.10                                         24.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Petersen, Amanda         24.10                                         24.10
    Eagles Wings
13. Christ, Emily            23.90                                         23.90
    Texas T & T Institute
14. Prewitt, Jorden          23.90                                         23.90
    Horizon's
15. Karber, Alex             23.80                                         23.80
    Starz Gymnastics
16. McCarthy, Aubry          23.80                                         23.80
    Starz Gymnastics
16. Garnier, Kayla           23.80                                         23.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
18. Bond, Kayli              23.70                                         23.70
    Elmwood Gymnastics
18. Gaudin, Kristen          23.70                                         23.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
18. Greenfield, Marissa      23.70                                         23.70
    GymTyme
21. Steele, Brittany         23.60                                         23.60
    Flip Factory
22. Holderness, Haley        23.60                                         23.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
23. Aries, Karlene           23.60                                         23.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
24. Sartor, Hannah           23.50                                         23.50
    Texas T & T Institute
25. Cook, Bailey             23.50                                         23.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
26. Wall, Brooke             23.40                                         23.40
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
27. Rackard, Emma            23.40                                         23.40
    Miller Gymnastics
28. Cart, Caroline           23.40                                         23.40
    High Flyers
29. Lindgreen, Samantha      23.40                                         23.40
    Houston Gymnastics Club
30. Merigold, Danielle       23.30                                         23.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
31. Brindle, Athena          23.30                                         23.30
    Seal Gymnastics
32. Southall, Hali           23.30                                         23.30
    Borger Gymnastics
32. David, Kristin           23.30                                         23.30
    Twist-N-Shout
32. Miller, Hannah           23.30                                         23.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
35. Stogsdill, Jennifer      23.20                                         23.20
    G-Force Athletics
36. Ridgway, Shelby          23.20                                         23.20
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
36. DelValle, Arie           23.20                                         23.20
    Artsports
36. Augstine, Maley          23.20                                         23.20
    Gym-Fit
39. Anderson, Taylor         23.10                                         23.10
    Victoria Gymagic
39. Kreneck, Elizabeth       23.10                                         23.10
    Texas Dreams
41. Albert, Paige            23.10                                         23.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
42. Gomez, Daniela           23.00                                         23.00
    Miller Gymnastics
42. Koenig, Shelby           23.00                                         23.00
    The Colony Gymnastics
44. Herzer, Rachel           23.00                                         23.00
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
45. Lawlis, Aubrey           22.90                                         22.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
46. Horner, Bailee           22.80                                         22.80
    T-3
46. Muenzler, Destiney       22.80                                         22.80
    Seal Gymnastics
46. Packer, Mackenzie        22.80                                         22.80
    Titans at Kims USA
46. Bauiler, Morgan          22.80                                         22.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
46. Bassett, Meranda         22.80                                         22.80
    Air Extreme
46. Ellington, Abby          22.80                                         22.80
    All American Gymnastics
46. Magana, Alejandra        22.80                                         22.80
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
53. Spaulding, Lauren        22.30                                         22.30
    WOGA Dallas
54. Centers, Sydni           22.10                                         22.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
55. Raines, Nichelle         21.20                                         21.20
    GymTyme
56. Hitchings, Cydne          6.90                                          6.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
57. Henderson, Harper         6.50                                          6.50
    Team Maverick
58. Ross, Kristen             5.20                                          5.20
    Texas T & T Institute


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Huynh, Jason             24.30                                         24.30
    Eagles Wings
 2. Carrier, Michael         24.00                                         24.00
    High Flyers
 3. Clifton, Chase           23.60                                         23.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Davenport, Caleb         23.60                                         23.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Gentry, Tyler            23.20                                         23.20
    Artsports
 6. Ruchman, Bryce           23.20                                         23.20
    WOGA Dallas
 7. Johnson, David           23.10                                         23.10
    Airborne Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Greenfield, Micah        25.50                                         25.50
    GymTyme
 2. Inge, Abigail            25.50                                         25.50
    Tenacious T & T
 3. McElroy, Alli            25.10                                         25.10
    Team UpwardBound
 4. Horne, Haley             25.00                                         25.00
    Tenacious T & T
 5. Martinez, Emily          25.00                                         25.00
    Tenacious T & T
 6. Mentesana, Katie         25.00                                         25.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
 7. Gomez, Valeria           24.60                                         24.60
    Miller Gymnastics
 8. Hartman, Hannah          24.20                                         24.20
    Seal Gymnastics
 9. Motichek, Kourtney       23.90                                         23.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
10. Havens, Cassidy          23.60                                         23.60
    Horizon's
11. Honea, Shelby            23.40                                         23.40
    Seal Gymnastics
12. Fortin, Jessica          23.30                                         23.30
    GymTyme
13. Christison, Courtney     23.30                                         23.30
    Eagles Wings
13. Hastings, Megan          23.30                                         23.30
    Flip Factory
15. Ramon, Christina         23.20                                         23.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
15. Billiot, Baylee          23.20                                         23.20
    Horizon's
17. Hagins, Corynne          23.10                                         23.10
    T-3
18. Kaiser, Kristin          23.00                                         23.00
    Team Maverick
19. Schmitt, Haley           22.90                                         22.90
    AcroTex
20. Cargile, Hailey          22.90                                         22.90
    T-3
20. Haschke, Mikayla         22.90                                         22.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
22. McGraw, Victoria         22.80                                         22.80
    T-3
23. Kroutter, Taylor         22.80                                         22.80
    Horizon's
23. Calvani, Breana          22.80                                         22.80
    Starz Gymnastics
25. Newkirk, Chenae          22.60                                         22.60
    Sunflower Gymnastics
26. Rambo, Lexy              22.50                                         22.50
    WOGA Dallas
27. Rein, Harlie             22.00                                         22.00
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
28. Valliere, Kaydee         21.90                                         21.90
    Stars NGV
28. McDonald, Madeline       21.90                                         21.90
    Air Extreme
30. Pasternak, Ashleigh      21.30                                         21.30
    Eagles Wings
31. Flores, Lauren           13.60                                         13.60
    Team UpwardBound
32. Oden, Kelbie             11.20                                         11.20
    Air Extreme
33. Clouthier, Rebecca        2.30                                          2.30
    Eagles Wings


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schmidt, Brian           24.70                                         24.70
    Eagles Wings
 2. Tygart, Matthew          24.30                                         24.30
    T-3
 3. Helmcamp, Luke           24.10                                         24.10
    K & L Tumbletown
 4. Lamb, Braden             23.50                                         23.50
    Acrospirits
 5. Berger, Blake            23.00                                         23.00
    WOGA Dallas
 6. Gatsky, Cole             22.80                                         22.80
    Acrospirits
 7. Beyer, Brandon           22.00                                         22.00
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
 8. Watkins, Noah            11.40                                         11.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Kirby             25.60                                         25.60
    Eagles Wings
 2. Aillet, Lauren           25.20                                         25.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Rossi, Mary              24.90                                         24.90
    Eagles Wings
 4. Hays, Choyce             24.80                                         24.80
    T-3
 5. Blanchard, Kristen       24.60                                         24.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Giermann, Lacy           24.00                                         24.00
    G-Force Athletics
 6. Havenstrite, Hope        24.00                                         24.00
    T-3
 8. Haltom, Kaiti            23.80                                         23.80
    Upsidedowners
 9. Buescher, Bailey         23.40                                         23.40
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
 9. Crawford, Cameo          23.40                                         23.40
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
11. Stangle, Haley           22.90                                         22.90
    Stars NGV
11. Giles, Tristen           22.90                                         22.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
13. Garcia, Nina             22.20                                         22.20
    Victoria Gymagic
14. Dollard, Paige           22.10                                         22.10
    K & L Tumbletown
15. Crites, Allison          22.10                                         22.10
    Upsidedowners
16. Brooks, Meghan           22.00                                         22.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
17. Lane, Ann-Riley          20.10                                         20.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
18. Owens, Brittany          18.20                                         18.20
    Leaps & Bounds
19. Summers, Lexi            13.90                                         13.90
    All American Gymnastics
20. Hickman, Kelsey           9.80                                          9.80
    Team Maverick
21. Frome, Ryan               5.10                                          5.10
    Eagles Wings
22. Marks, Heather            4.70                                          4.70
    Flip Factory
23. Pruski, Kaitlyn           4.40                                          4.40
    Powerhouse T N T
24. Anderson, Macey           2.40                                          2.40
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Prejean, Louis           23.40                                         23.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Johnson, Blake           23.10                                         23.10
    T-3
 3. Bucanan, Dakota          23.00                                         23.00
    Skywalkers
 4. Clayton, Austin          21.40                                         21.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 5. Brackett, Stewart        21.10                                         21.10
    The Palaestra Sparks
 6. DeLosSantos, Jarrett     20.60                                         20.60
    Leaps & Bounds
 7. Ridgely, Payton          20.60                                         20.60
    Leaps & Bounds
 8. Bruington, Ryan          19.70                                         19.70
    Air Extreme
 9. Gibbons, Brice           11.30                                         11.30
    Acrospirits
10. Smith, Josh              10.80                                         10.80
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
11. Wade, Tim                 8.90                                          8.90
    Seal Gymnastics
12. Pratt, Christian          4.80                                          4.80
    Victoria Gymagic
13. James, Caleb              0.00                                          0.00
    Flipin Fanatics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Deleon, Destiny          25.40          29.90  6.5                     55.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Williams, Darien         24.50          30.50  6.5                     55.00
    Air Extreme
 3. Bernard, Brittney        23.50          27.90  5.0                     51.40
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 4. Winchell, Shaylee        23.30          27.80  5.2                     51.10
    Acrospirits
 5. Cardenas, Irene          23.30          27.70  4.4                     51.00
    Powerhouse T N T
 6. Williams, Bailey         23.40          27.60  4.6                     51.00
    Horizon's
 7. Himango, Morgan          22.90          28.00  5.1                     50.90
    Acrospirits
 8. Bruns, Dallas            22.90          27.60  5.1                     50.50
    Acrospirits
 9. Ory, Jaqueline           22.80          26.60  5.5                     49.40
    GymTyme
10. Fuentes, Stormie         20.60          27.80  5.2                     48.40
    Acrospirits
11. Evitt, Hannah            20.90          25.90  4.0                     46.80
    Air Extreme
12. Ables, Bailey            22.90          23.30  5.6                     46.20
    Air Extreme
13. Cox, Lacy                21.80          23.90  5.3                     45.70
    Seal Gymnastics
14. Blauser, Mallory         23.20          22.50  5.8                     45.70
    AcroTex
15. Rawls, Madison           23.80          20.80  5.1                     44.60
    Air Extreme
16. Anderson, Teagen         20.90          21.00  4.5                     41.90
    Air Extreme
17. Geissler, Hadlea         19.90          21.70  4.4                     41.60
    Acrospirits
18. Goehring, Rachel          2.40          28.10  6.4                     30.50
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Orr, Noah                25.60          28.50  5.1                     54.10
    Skywalkers
 2. Lindsey, Levi            25.20          28.70  5.4                     53.90
    Tenacious T & T
 3. Culotta, Antonio         24.70          28.10  5.7                     52.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Robichaux, Cameron       23.90          28.70  5.5                     52.60
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Hargrove, Seth           23.80          28.50  5.3                     52.30
    Acrospirits
 6. Molstad, Daniel          19.70          25.30  4.5                     45.00
    A Flip Zone
 7. Chiacchia, Samuel        25.60           1.20   .3                     26.80
    Artsports


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Slape, Destinee          23.90          31.10  9.0                     55.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Robertson, Kennedy       25.20          29.70  7.4                     54.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Precure, Adrienne        23.90          30.50  8.4                     54.40
    Acrospirits
 4. James, Jaycee            23.50          30.60  8.3                     54.10
    All American Gymnastics
 5. Dunavin, Shaylee         24.20          29.90  9.0                     54.10
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Kulka, Mackenzie         23.80          29.40  8.1                     53.20
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 7. Hartsell, Morgan         23.40          28.30  6.4                     51.70
    Air Extreme
 8. Wright, Abby             22.40          28.90  7.7                     51.30
    Gym-Fit
 9. Gonzales, Kassidy        23.10           9.30  4.0                     32.40
    Victoria Gymagic
10. Caddell, Brittany        24.70           7.60  3.6                     32.30
    Acrospirits
11. Clark, Melissa           22.40           1.30  1.3                     23.70
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lange, Jordan            24.20          29.70  7.4                     53.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Shostak, Alexi           23.70          28.20  7.4                     51.90
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Pettus, Matthew          23.10          28.00  7.8                     51.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jenkins, Natalie         23.20                                         23.20
    Trevino's
 2. Fulgenzi, Rebecca        22.70                                         22.70
    The Flip Centre


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cramer, Ethan            24.00                                         24.00
    Trevino's


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thompson, Sarah          24.80                                         24.80
    Basel's All Stars
 2. Smith, Kasey             24.70                                         24.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Rein, Kalie              23.80                                         23.80
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
 4. Hebert, Jasmine          23.70                                         23.70
    Titans at Kims USA
 5. Cooper, Kierney          23.30                                         23.30
    Skyraiders
 6. Olmos, Emily             22.50                                         22.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Villareal, Andy          25.00                                         25.00
    Excite!


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cox, Katie               25.60                                         25.60
    Excite!
 2. Emett, Michaela          25.00                                         25.00
    Tenacious T & T
 3. Lilly, Shayna            24.00                                         24.00
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 4. Williams, Brittany       23.90                                         23.90
    Twist-N-Shout
 5. Gambrel, Erin            23.70                                         23.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. McKay, Paige             23.20                                         23.20
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
 7. Brown, Samantha          23.10                                         23.10
    Artsports
 8. Bunch, Coral             23.00                                         23.00
    Eagles Wings
 9. Alexander, Taylor        22.80                                         22.80
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
10. Rousselott, Amy          21.30                                         21.30
    GymTyme
11. Stewart, Sara            19.50                                         19.50
    Eagles Wings
12. Holman, Peyton           19.30                                         19.30
    Powerhouse T N T
13. Magdelena, Leloni         7.10                                          7.10
    Powerhouse T N T


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Auderson, Jordan         24.90                                         24.90
    Basel's All Stars
 2. Thompson, Jacob          24.20                                         24.20
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 3. Haar, Kevin              23.60                                         23.60
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 4. Wills, Brandon           23.40                                         23.40
    T-3
 5. Salazar, Anthony         22.90                                         22.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Vite, Nathan              4.70                                          4.70
    Eagles Wings


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seawell, Nicole          26.20                                         26.20
    Stars NGV
 2. Kirkpatrick, Addison     25.10                                         25.10
    T-3
 3. Arnold, Samantha         25.10                                         25.10
    Texas T & T Institute
 4. Ruiz, Audrey             25.10                                         25.10
    Air Extreme
 5. Allen, Rochelle          25.10                                         25.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 6. Henson, Kelcy            25.00                                         25.00
    Gym-Fit
 7. Lance, Lydia             24.20                                         24.20
    Ottawa Twisters
 8. Scruggs, Julia           24.10                                         24.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 9. Monnet, Victoria         23.70                                         23.70
    T-3
10. Frazier, Savannah        23.60                                         23.60
    T-3
11. Stewart, Jacey           23.40                                         23.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
12. Miller, Julianaq         23.30                                         23.30
    Skywalkers
13. Rodriguez, Victoria      23.20                                         23.20
    GymTyme
14. Summers, Shelby          23.10                                         23.10
    Air Extreme
15. Cooke, Claire            22.90                                         22.90
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
16. Taylor, Kelsey           22.80                                         22.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
17. Kornegay, Christa        22.40                                         22.40
    K & L Tumbletown
18. Casonhua, Nicole         22.10                                         22.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
19. Davenport, Danielle      18.20                                         18.20
    Sunflower Gymnastics
20. Davies, Abbey            15.20                                         15.20
    Sunflower Gymnastics
21. Hanvey, Emalee            6.80                                          6.80
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Andrew           24.40                                         24.40
    Artsports
 2. Eastepp, Rex             23.80                                         23.80
    Titans at Kims USA
 3. Hamilton, J.             23.50                                         23.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
 4. Nelson, Nicholas         23.30                                         23.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Tyler, Austin            23.20                                         23.20
    Artsports
 6. Wilson, Stephen          20.50                                         20.50
    Eagles Wings


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cannell, Elizabeth       24.80                                         24.80
    AcroTex
 2. Kirkhuff, Kerri          23.80                                         23.80
    Artsports
 3. McNeely, Gabi            23.70                                         23.70
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 4. Prouse, Loni             23.50                                         23.50
    Horizon's
 5. Browning, Emma           23.20                                         23.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 6. Smith, Katie             23.10                                         23.10
    T-3
 6. Moyer, Jolie             23.10                                         23.10
    Ready Set Go
 8. Stokes, Sheridan         22.80                                         22.80
    Team Maverick
 9. Kyle, Carlee             22.80                                         22.80
    Skywalkers
 9. Keen, Jodi               22.80                                         22.80
    Stars NGV
11. Leggett, Kelsey          22.60                                         22.60
    T-3
12. Rousselott, Audrey       22.10                                         22.10
    GymTyme
13. Ruff, Natalie            22.10                                         22.10
    Artsports
14. Lopez, Anderson          22.00                                         22.00
    T-3
15. Kinsey, Jenae            21.70                                         21.70
    T-3
16. Salvaggio, Rachel        21.40                                         21.40
    Trevino's
17. Pomroy, Macy             21.00                                         21.00
    Excite!
17. Watkins, Haley           21.00                                         21.00
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
19. Peck, Kim                19.50                                         19.50
    The Flip Centre
20. Green, Hannah            19.40                                         19.40
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
21. Smith, Tiffany           19.10                                         19.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
22. Melendez, Shanna         16.80                                         16.80
    Upsidedowners
23. Smith, Jacie             14.00                                         14.00
    Horizon's
24. Godwin, Julia             9.90                                          9.90
    WOGA Dallas
25. Morterud, Sarah           9.00                                          9.00
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
26. Struble, Tatianna         8.40                                          8.40
    AcroTex
27. Godwin, Rachel            4.70                                          4.70
    WOGA Dallas
28. Sexton, Haley             0.00                                          0.00
    Excite!


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Templin, Adam            20.30                                         20.30
    The Colony Gymnastics
 2. Bradley, Josh            19.40                                         19.40
    Artsports
 3. Miller, Aaron            15.20                                         15.20
    Miller Gymnastics
 4. Allain, Andrew           12.70                                         12.70
    High Flyers


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clark, Brittany          25.00          30.30  5.2                     55.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
 2. Reichenau, Kirstin       24.90          30.20  6.2                     55.10
    Seal Gymnastics
 3. Filip, Carly             25.20          29.80  4.3                     55.00
    South Texas Elite
 4. Terrell, Emma            25.00          29.20  5.8                     54.20
    Powerhouse T N T
 5. Edwards, Ashlyn          23.30          29.50  5.5                     52.80
    Horizon's
 6. Summers, Megan           23.40          27.80  5.2                     51.20
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Kasper, Nicole           23.50          25.80  5.5                     49.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Salois, Samantha         18.60          28.10  6.5                     46.70
    Excite!
 9. Boldes, Nicole           11.60          29.80  6.4                     41.40
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garcia, David            25.40          31.00  5.1                     56.40
    South Texas Elite
 2. Beran, Michael           24.40          29.70  6.3                     54.10
    AcroTex
 3. Howard, Jared            24.30          28.50  6.2                     52.80
    Seal Gymnastics
 4. Cook, Max                22.90          29.20  6.1                     52.10
    Skyraiders
 5. Moore, Wyatt             23.50          28.50  5.3                     52.00
    Trevino's
 6. Cochran, Kevin           23.50          28.30  6.2                     51.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Stephens, Matthew        21.00          29.00  5.7                     50.00
    South Texas Elite
 8. Zabriskie, Hugh          21.50          27.50  4.6                     49.00
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Tannert, J.T.            20.50          25.70  4.6                     46.20
    A Flip Zone


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bessire, Baylee          25.20          31.30  8.9                     56.50
    Acrospirits
 2. Young, Kristen           23.40          30.30  8.3                     53.70
    Upsidedowners
 3. Mathews, Amie            23.60          29.40  6.4                     53.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Leamon, Brittany         23.20          29.60  8.4                     52.80
    Artesia Gymnastics
 5. James, Maggie            23.20          29.10  9.0                     52.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Torisk, Austin           23.20          28.70  5.9                     51.90
    Anti Gravity
 7. Meisinger, Cassidy       21.90          28.10  7.4                     50.00
    T-3
 8. Judkins, Karly           23.20          26.70  7.6                     49.90
    T-3
 9. Foster, Angela           23.60          23.40  8.1                     47.00
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Competio, Brandon        22.80          28.90  7.7                     51.70
    Upsidedowners
 2. Hebert, Dante            22.10          29.50  6.9                     51.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Hart, John               23.00          28.40  8.4                     51.40
    Artsports
 4. Gifford, Philip          22.10          27.20  7.1                     49.30
    Artsports


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Craig, Brandi            21.90                                         21.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 2. Hites, Emily             21.70                                         21.70
    Airborne Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Madison, Parker          24.30                                         24.30
    Titans at Kims USA


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kornegay, Rebecca        25.70                                         25.70
    K & L Tumbletown
 2. Reiber, Madison          24.90                                         24.90
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 3. Cline, Nikki             23.20                                         23.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Burch, Julianne          23.20                                         23.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Scott, Hannah            22.80                                         22.80
    The Colony Gymnastics
 6. Herren, Sarah            18.90                                         18.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sweet, Andrei            23.40                                         23.40
    WOGA Dallas
 2. Guerrero, Michael        23.30                                         23.30
    A Flip Zone
 3. DeMaris, Mathew           2.50                                          2.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Cooper, Robert            2.50                                          2.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McLean, Gillian          24.40                                         24.40
    Artsports
 2. Daniel, Gina             24.30                                         24.30
    A Flip Zone
 3. Kreneck, Katherine       24.20                                         24.20
    Texas Dreams
 4. Hossenlopp, Cassady      23.80                                         23.80
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
 5. Stauffer, Michelle       23.40                                         23.40
    Artsports
 6. Carrasco, jasmine        23.00                                         23.00
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
 6. Giermann, Sara           23.00                                         23.00
    G-Force Athletics
 8. Lee, Brooke              22.90                                         22.90
    Tenacious T & T
 9. Alexander, Ashley        22.90                                         22.90
    The Palaestra Sparks
10. Aiello, Kelli            22.80                                         22.80
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
11. Waite, Susannah          22.80                                         22.80
    Texas T & T Institute
12. Mahaney, Meghan          22.10                                         22.10
    The Palaestra Sparks
13. Elliot, Kelsea           22.00                                         22.00
    Excite!
14. Mendiola, Megan          21.20                                         21.20
    Powerhouse T N T
15. Cazel, Emily              6.50                                          6.50
    Upsidedowners


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Heimerdinger, Cameron    25.10                                         25.10
    Artsports
 2. Crawford, Seth           24.90                                         24.90
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
 3. Eastepp, Scott           24.40                                         24.40
    Titans at Kims USA
 4. Auvenshine, Dillon       23.10                                         23.10
    Tenacious T & T
 5. Turner, Isaiah           22.10                                         22.10
    Artsports
 6. Casey, Dylan             21.70                                         21.70
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Lotz, Aaron              19.50                                         19.50
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
 8. Crook, Josh              17.70                                         17.70
    Stars NGV


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blotevogel, Sarah        24.80          30.00  6.5                     54.80
    Oklahoma Extreme Tumbling
 2. Dunnam, Stephanie        25.00          29.10  5.3                     54.10
    GymTyme
 3. Miller, Megan            24.10          27.60  5.3                     51.70
    The Flip Centre
 4. Weathers, Sigourney      24.80          25.60  6.4                     50.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 5. Riley, Erin              23.10          26.50  3.6                     49.60
    A Flip Zone
 6. Wabbel, Daniela          17.20          11.00  2.9                     28.20
    AcroTex
 7. Ward, Katelyn             0.00          23.10  3.7                     23.10
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Watkins, Caleb           25.20          31.00  6.3                     56.20
    Horizon's
 2. Smith, Andrew            24.50          29.50  6.1                     54.00
    Basel's All Stars
 3. Carpenter, Cory          23.70          26.50  5.5                     50.20
    Artsports
 4. Nunes, Paul              24.80           1.30  1.0                     26.10
    T-3


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Denton, Aubrey           25.00          31.80  8.9                     56.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Hale, Jessica            25.00          31.20  8.9                     56.20
    South Texas Elite
 3. Rodriguez, Stephanie     22.60          30.40  8.3                     53.00
    GymTyme
 4. Harman, Kendra           21.40          25.90  6.5                     47.30
    AcroTex
 5. Bowden, Andrea           22.40          24.30  7.1                     46.70
    AcroTex
 6. Weathers, Mary Beth      21.90          11.20  3.2                     33.10
    The Palaestra Sparks
 7. Blauser, Kelsey          22.90           0.00                          22.90
    AcroTex


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cooper, Brennan          24.00          25.60  6.9                     49.60
    Skyraiders
 2. Weed, Joshua             20.60          26.80  7.2                     47.40
    T-3
 3. Newton, Blake            22.80          18.00  5.4                     40.80
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ingrams, Alissa          22.30          27.40  6.4                     49.70
    T-3
 2. Pancratz, Heidi          22.90          25.20  7.2                     48.10
    T-3


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. O'Dell, Michael          23.80          30.30  8.7                     54.10
    T-3
 2. Lohse, Holland           23.70          29.70  8.8                     53.40
    Artsports
 3. Christy, Ethan           21.60          29.60  8.7                     51.20
    All American Gymnastics
 4. Trevino, Richard         21.90          27.70  7.0                     49.60
    Trevino's
 5. Rohlfing, Tim            21.00          28.00  8.6                     49.00
    Artsports
 6. Meredith, Matt           21.50          25.00  7.2                     46.50
    Gym-Fit
 7. Curtis, Chris            20.60          25.70  8.4                     46.30
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Terrell, Tyler            2.70          27.70  8.2                     30.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vinsant, Savannah        25.40          33.10  9.1                     58.50
    Twist-N-Shout
 2. Hunt, Chelsey            24.90          30.80  9.7                     55.70
    Acrospirits
 3. Harbin, Leah             22.60          23.40  7.7                     46.00
    Upsidedowners
 4. Gandy, Sarah             25.20          14.10  5.2                     39.30
    Texas T & T Institute
 5. Lange, Lauren            25.60           7.70  3.8                     33.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brewster, Hunter         23.70          32.20 10.6                     55.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Bednorz, Joshua          24.40          31.10  8.9                     55.50
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blanchard, Erin          28.50          34.90 12.2                     63.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Williams, Alaina         27.50          27.70 11.5                     55.20
    All American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Estrada, Chris           29.00          38.40 15.6                     67.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Doles, Tony              27.40          35.70 12.2                     63.10
    Upsidedowners