DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wieland, Kaitlyn         27.80          28.40                                         56.20
    Ready Set Go
 2. Estrada, Sharalle         0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Carlsbad Dare Devils


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bustamante, Jorge         0.00          28.00                                         28.00
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 2. Clifton, Isaac            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dye, Hailey              28.10          28.80                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Dobson, Taryn            28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Acrospirits
 3. Hodnett, Savanna         28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 4. Gilmore, Lyndee          27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Air Extreme
 5. Warwick, Taylor          27.80          28.20                                         56.00
    Air Extreme
 6. Slape, Danielle          20.00          28.60                                         48.60
    Air Extreme
 7. Simpson, Olivia          20.40           0.00                                         20.40
    Air Extreme
 8. Williams, Kaitlynn        0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Borger Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blevins, Caitlyn         29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Jenkins, Emily           28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    Acrospirits
 3. Whitaker, Morgan         28.00          28.60                                         56.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 4. Ray, Brinleigh           28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    Acrospirits
 5. Johnson, Arrington       27.70           0.00                                         27.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Greenfield, Joshua       27.60          27.30                                         54.90
    GymTyme
 2. Rodriguez, Brandon        0.00          27.90                                         27.90
    GymTyme


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vigil, Lexi              28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    Acrospirits
 2. Pierman, Haley           27.90          28.40                                         56.30
    K & L Tumbletown
 3. Innes, Sara              20.00          19.90                                         39.90
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Wagner, Avery             0.00          28.40                                         28.40
    K & L Tumbletown
 5. Raines, Katelyn           0.00          27.30                                         27.30
    GymTyme
 6. Willis, TaeTae           20.30           0.00                                         20.30
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 7. Garza, Trinity            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    K & L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schnabel, Brittany       29.50  0.7      0.00                                         29.50
    Team Maverick


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ford, Kendall            29.30          29.10                                         58.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Frizzell, Kylie          28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Santana, Amanda          29.00          28.60                                         57.60
    Air Extreme
 4. Smith, Lubov              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits
 4. Chambers, Emily           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Camillus, Allan          29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    Titans at Kims USA
 2. Trent, Dawson            28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    Titans at Kims USA


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. O'Brien, Jenna           28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Banks, Mackenzie         28.20          29.00                                         57.20
    Upsidedowners
 3. Pearcy, Berkley          28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    Miller Gymnastics
 4. Rodriguez, Adora         28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Air Extreme
 5. Chambers, Kianna         28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Miller Gymnastics
 6. Addington, Breauna       27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Artesia Gymnastics
 7. Ayers, Hannah            28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    Air Extreme
 8. Maze, Linda              27.70          27.60                                         55.30
    GymTyme
 9. Simpkins, Alexis         28.60          20.40                                         49.00
    Miller Gymnastics
10. Gonzalez, Gracie         20.40          28.40                                         48.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
11. Smith, Laci              20.00          27.90                                         47.90
    Acrospirits
12. Hodnett, Callee          28.70           0.00                                         28.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Doles, Jaquan            28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Upsidedowners
 2. Reimer, Taylor           28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Titans at Kims USA


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hanvey, Estee            28.70          29.20                                         57.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Jones, Chandler          28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Texas T & T Institute
 3. Finch, Sydney            28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 4. Lambright, Samara        20.70          28.80                                         49.50
    Acrospirits
 5. Bullock, Georgia         28.20          20.60                                         48.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Griffin, Morgan          28.10          20.30                                         48.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 7. Dobson, Jaida             0.00          29.00                                         29.00
    Acrospirits
 8. Garcia, Tommie            0.00          28.90                                         28.90
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kennedy, Bristan         28.80          29.40                                         58.20
    Acrospirits
 2. Bassett, Callie          29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    Air Extreme
 3. Anthony, Tailar          28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Acrospirits
 3. Frazier, Kenley          28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Air Extreme
 5. Himango, Peyton          28.20          29.10                                         57.30
    Acrospirits
 6. Romaguera, Savien        28.30          29.00                                         57.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 7. Grossie, Morgan          28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Jenkins, Hannah          28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    Acrospirits
 9. Haney, Jenna             28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Excite!
 9. Tubbs, Madison           28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Horizon's
11. Cook, Bethani            28.20          29.00                                         57.20
    Flip Factory
12. Pruski, Jordyn           28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Powerhouse T N T
13. Gibbons, Caanon          28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Acrospirits
14. Henry, Britni            29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    Air Extreme
15. Lee, Stormi              28.20          28.90                                         57.10
    Miller Gymnastics
16. Harvey, Jordan           28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Acrospirits
16. Thompson, Loren          28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Horizon's
18. Cornette, Charlotte      28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
19. Bruington, Carlie        28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Air Extreme
20. Read, Avery              28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Acrospirits
21. Anthony, Marissa         28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Acrospirits
22. Ledwik, Kyla             28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    Victoria Gymagic
23. Lamb, Brooke             28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Acrospirits
24. Hennig, Claire           28.20          28.60                                         56.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
25. Stewart, Maddie Skye     28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Tex Star
26. Stephens, Isis           28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Twist-N-Shout
27. Grant, Abbie             28.90          27.90                                         56.80
    Acrospirits
27. Perez, Brenley           28.90          27.90                                         56.80
    Air Extreme
29. Matthews, Caitlin        28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
30. Michaels, Madison        28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Acrospirits
31. Eldredge, Ashley         28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Upsidedowners
32. King, Hannah             27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Starz Gymnastics
33. Granato, Tatum           28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Air Extreme
34. Krueger, Rylie           28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Air Extreme
35. Rask, Mylea              28.60          27.20                                         55.80
    Air Extreme
36. Trujillo, Brittany       27.10          28.00                                         55.10
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
37. Golightly, Madeleine     29.20          20.40                                         49.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
38. Wade, Faith              28.80          20.30                                         49.10
    Seal Gymnastics
39. Parker, Lauren           28.90          20.20                                         49.10
    South Texas Elite
40. Rutherford, Autum        20.20          28.50                                         48.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
41. Pacheco, Ali'ah          28.40          20.20                                         48.60
    Starz Gymnastics
42. Baca, Anissa             28.10          20.20                                         48.30
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
43. Carter, Presley           0.00          28.70                                         28.70
    K & L Tumbletown
44. Rolan, Madison           28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    Starz Gymnastics
45. Sattler, Callie           0.00          28.20                                         28.20
    Horizon's
46. Layton, Mallorie          0.00          28.10                                         28.10
    South Texas Elite
47. Dominici, Andrea         28.10           0.00                                         28.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
48. Bean, Paytin              0.00          28.00                                         28.00
    Horizon's
49. Skalicky, Mikaela        28.00           0.00                                         28.00
    Victoria Gymagic
50. Moore, Peyton            27.70           0.00                                         27.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
51. Lambert, Karli            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits
51. Nelson, Brooklyn          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Horizon's


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pierce, Hunter           28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 2. Benibo, Blessing         28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Air Extreme
 3. Duncan, Taylor           28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    Air Extreme
 4. Thompson, Bryce          28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 5. Casey, Curran            28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Thompson, Blaine         27.80          28.30                                         56.10
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 7. Grant, Max               20.00           0.00                                         20.00
    Acrospirits
 8. Garza, Eudosio            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    K & L Tumbletown


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Madison, Brittany        29.20          29.00                                         58.20
    GymTyme
 2. Ables, Brenna            28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    Air Extreme
 3. Hamilton, Hannah         28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 4. St., Maggie              28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Gym-Fit
 5. Williams, Zskaira        28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Thompson, Julie          28.30          28.80                                         57.10
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 7. Patek, Kaleigh           28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    South Texas Elite
 8. Thompson, Macy           28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Upsidedowners
 9. Archer, Teagan           28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
10. McLarty, Saige           28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Victoria Gymagic
11. Burr, Laynee             28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
12. Brice, Madi              28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    Gym-Fit
13. Anderson, Gabrielle      28.90          20.40                                         49.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
14. Garlett, Erin             0.00          27.80                                         27.80
    The Flip Centre
15. Silham, Shea              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Foster, Corbin           29.30          29.50                                         58.80
    Twist-N-Shout
 2. Fierro, Brandon          28.10          28.70                                         56.80
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 3. Autry, Scott             28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Artsports
 4. Poage, Daniel            28.70          20.30                                         49.00
    Acrospirits
 5. Doles, Travon            20.40          27.80                                         48.20
    Upsidedowners
 6. Schwiger, Bryton         20.10          28.00                                         48.10
    Carlsbad Dare Devils


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martin, Hailey           29.50  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.90
    Team Maverick
 2. Butler, Karla            28.80  0.5     29.50  0.7                                    58.30
    Powerhouse T N T
 3. Brown, Briana            29.20  1.0     28.90  0.7                                    58.10
    Upsidedowners
 4. Grant, Erica             28.60  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    57.90
    Powerhouse T N T
 5. Lawlis, Crystal          28.50  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    57.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 6. York, Addie              20.30  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    49.20
    All American Gymnastics
 7. Navarette, Kyla          20.30  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    49.10
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pierce, Ty               30.00  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.40
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ory, Natalie             29.60  1.2     29.80  1.2                                    59.40
    GymTyme


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bustamante, J.R.         29.20  1.3     29.70  1.2                                    58.90
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dennis, Madison          28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Tex Star


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nobles, Megan            28.80          27.80                                         56.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Wren, Nicole              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Titans at Kims USA


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rickman, Wrangler        28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hanvey, Ellie            29.10          29.10                                         58.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Earnest, Ashlynn         28.50          28.90                                         57.40
    Borger Gymnastics
 3. Tarr, Madison            28.40          28.80                                         57.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Cobb, Mary               28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Texas T & T Institute
 5. Mills, Kacey             27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Borger Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kinch, Savannah          29.40          28.80                                         58.20
    Excite!
 2. Cole, Kaylee             28.80          29.00                                         57.80
    Titans at Kims USA
 3. Whiteman, Ashley         28.40          29.30                                         57.70
    Eagles Wings
 4. Carrier, Eliana          29.00          28.70                                         57.70
    High Flyers
 5. Gothard, Madi            29.20          28.50                                         57.70
    Miss Maria's
 6. DiMarco, Mandie          28.60          29.00                                         57.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 7. Burgess, Sarah           28.70          28.90                                         57.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 8. Cox, McKenzie            29.10          28.50                                         57.60
    Seal Gymnastics
 9. Shira, Southern          28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Borger Gymnastics
10. Henderson, Natalie       28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Boyd, Breonna            28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Coker, Daja              28.30          29.00                                         57.30
    G-Force Athletics
13. Davis, Jayla             28.30          28.90                                         57.20
    Texas T & T Institute
13. Carranza, Skylar         28.30          28.90                                         57.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
15. Fowler, April            28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
16. Johnson, Rebekah         28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics
17. Goodrich, Zarin          28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Ottawa Twisters
18. Dealy, Meagan            28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
19. Wieland, Kenzie          28.20          28.90                                         57.10
    Ready Set Go
20. Hermes, Lauren           28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    The Colony Gymnastics
21. Plummer, Katie           29.00          28.10                                         57.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
22. Rainey, Stevie           28.10          28.90                                         57.00
    Powerhouse T N T
23. Bowling, Danielle        28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Trevino's
24. Allen, Lacee             28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Texas T & T Institute
25. Myers, Kennedy           28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
25. Martinez, Bailey         28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Upsidedowners
27. Smith, Gabrielle         28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    Twist-N-Shout
28. Stockton, Ellie          28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Eagles Wings
29. Welch, Sarah             28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    GymTyme
30. Lovell, Victoria         28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    The Palaestra Sparks
31. Arther, Dakota           28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
32. Zett, Kaley              28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
33. Schaffer, Lindsey        28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    Horizon's
34. Bromley, Mallory         28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    Horizon's
35. Suhr, Carly              27.80          28.30                                         56.10
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
36. Jackson, Ainsley         27.60          28.40                                         56.00
    Miller Gymnastics
37. Armes, Cierra            27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Air Extreme
38. Denenea, Elizabeth       28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
39. Pearce, Charlotte        28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
40. Burgess, Megan           27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
41. Miller, Morgan           28.20          27.50                                         55.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
42. Johnson, Andrew          20.50          29.30                                         49.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
43. Diaz, Daniella           29.10          20.60                                         49.70
    Acrospirits
44. Cook, Lindsey            20.40          29.10                                         49.50
    Texas T & T Institute
45. Jones, Kinley            20.60          28.20                                         48.80
    Borger Gymnastics
46. Frische, Ashton          28.00          20.70                                         48.70
    Texas Tumbleweeds
47. Tracy, Victoria          28.30          20.30                                         48.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
48. Wesson, Raina            20.20          28.30                                         48.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
49. Sewell, Hallie           28.00          20.30                                         48.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
50. Bradberry, Marissa       28.20          20.00                                         48.20
    K & L Tumbletown
51. Clecker, Kaitlyn         28.40           0.00                                         28.40
    Air Extreme
52. Stankus, Olivia          27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Texas T & T Institute
53. Dominici, Lauren         27.70           0.00                                         27.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
54. Hill, Skylar              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Tex Star
54. Gersbach, Morgan          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. O'Daniel, Collin         28.10          29.00                                         57.10
    Flip Factory
 2. Cannon, Garrett          28.00          29.00                                         57.00
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Frazier, Mason           28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Edwards, Devin           28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Horizon's
 5. Wallace, Thomas          28.90          20.40                                         49.30
    Airborne Gymnastics
 6. Burnett, Baylie          19.80          29.00                                         48.80
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 7. Scharf, Kyle             28.20          20.30                                         48.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 8. Barrett, Gavin           20.00          27.60                                         47.60
    The Flip Centre
 9. Riley, Trace             20.20           0.00                                         20.20
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ray, Katie               28.80          29.30                                         58.10
    GymTyme
 2. Hinkle, Breann           29.20          28.90                                         58.10
    Acrospirits
 3. Whitting, Chase          29.30          28.80                                         58.10
    Acrospirits
 4. Snowden, Dani            28.80          29.20                                         58.00
    Gym-Fit
 5. Chaix, Mary              29.00          28.90                                         57.90
    Texas T & T Institute
 6. Martin, Mackenzee        29.10          28.80                                         57.90
    Air Extreme
 7. Wickman, Emily           28.90          28.90                                         57.80
    Miller Gymnastics
 8. Dill, Hannah             28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 9. Holderness, Regan        28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
10. Gothard, Lauren          28.80          28.90                                         57.70
    Miss Maria's
11. Purgerson, Rachael       29.00          28.70                                         57.70
    Excite!
11. Rawls, Morgan            29.00          28.70                                         57.70
    Air Extreme
13. Henry, Caitlyn           28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Gym-Fit
14. Richardson, Brooke       28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Upsidedowners
14. Glaspie, Kelci           28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    WOGA Dallas
14. Zintgraff, Makenzie      28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    AcroTex
17. Chaviers, Bayleigh       28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    Tenacious T & T
17. Webster, Sarah           28.80          28.70                                         57.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
19. Fitzsimmons, Karlie      28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    AcroTex
20. Carrasco, Leilani        28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Borger Gymnastics
21. DelaGarmgue, Erica       28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    AcroTex
22. Sanders, Bailee          28.40          28.80                                         57.20
    Texas T & T Institute
23. Meyer, Maddie            28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Air Extreme
23. Horne, Madison           28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Tenacious T & T
25. Irvin, Autumn            28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Miller Gymnastics
26. Igleheart, Kayla         28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Texas T & T Institute
27. Key, Emily               28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    Miller Gymnastics
28. Rector, Haley            28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Tenacious T & T
28. Drake, Katie             28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Eagles Wings
30. Cortez, Raney            28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Tenacious T & T
31. Boelon, Monika           28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Leaps & Bounds
31. Monson, Makenna          28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Horizon's
33. Smith, Alyssa            28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
34. Johnston, Robyn          28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Victoria Gymagic
35. Mareth, Macy             28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Victoria Gymagic
36. Morgan, Jalliyah         28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Artsports
37. Hernandez, Brooke        28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    Miller Gymnastics
38. Esquivel, Lyndsie        28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Miller Gymnastics
39. Caldwell, Ashleigh       28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Team Maverick
40. LeCrone, Codee           20.60          28.70                                         49.30
    Acrospirits
41. Williams, Erin           28.60          20.40                                         49.00
    Flip Factory
42. Giles, Shelby            20.40          28.30                                         48.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
43. Woogk, Tori              28.40          20.20                                         48.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
44. Salemi, Jayde            20.10          28.30                                         48.40
    Skyraiders
45. Barre, Ravin              0.00          29.10                                         29.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thomas, Adam             29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. Brooks, Gage             28.40          28.90                                         57.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 3. Baker, Cole              28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Menuey, Skylar           28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 5. Arnold, Blaine           28.90          27.80                                         56.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
 6. Romaguera, Sabaz         28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 7. Smith, Bryce             28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Air Extreme
 8. May, Trey                28.70          20.90                                         49.60
    Twist-N-Shout
 9. Hopkins, Dalton          20.30          28.50                                         48.80
    Tex Star
10. Jovicich, John-Adam      20.40          26.40                                         46.80
    WOGA Dallas
11. Hargrove, Nathan         20.50          20.40                                         40.90
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Indorf, Ashley           29.60  0.7     30.00  1.0                                    59.60
    K & L Tumbletown
 2. Haydell, Sydni           30.20  1.0     29.10  0.5                                    59.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Dozier, Lauren           29.70  1.0     29.50  0.5                                    59.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Jordan, Jacy             29.30  0.5     29.80  0.7                                    59.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 5. Guerra, Kristi           29.60  0.7     29.50  0.5                                    59.10
    Acrospirits
 6. Wilkes, Meagan           29.30  1.0     29.60  0.7                                    58.90
    Tex Star
 7. Harris, Shaye            29.80  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    58.90
    Tenacious T & T
 8. Ruiz, Averie             29.70  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.80
    Air Extreme
 9. Fortner, Quinn           29.00  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    58.70
    Upsidedowners
10. Wilkinson, Jordyn        29.40  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.70
    Leaps & Bounds
11. Scott, Jordan            29.40  0.7     29.20  0.5                                    58.60
    Flipin Fanatics
12. Brown, Rebecca           29.20  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.50
    K & L Tumbletown
13. Glaspie, Kaitlyn         29.20  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    58.50
    WOGA Dallas
14. Howard, Paige            29.10  0.5     28.90  0.7                                    58.00
    Powerhouse T N T
15. Baker, Emilee            29.10  0.7     28.70  0.5                                    57.80
    Flipin Fanatics
16. Peterson, Brittany       29.20  1.0     28.60  0.7                                    57.80
    All American Gymnastics
17. Hulsey, Christena        28.80  1.0     28.80  0.7                                    57.60
    All American Gymnastics
18. Duncan, Taylor           28.70  0.5     28.70  1.0                                    57.40
    Leaps & Bounds
19. DeWeese, Kaley           20.80  0.5     29.50  0.7                                    50.30
    WOGA Dallas
20. Ochs, Brittany           20.90  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    50.10
    K & L Tumbletown
21. Ortiz, Allison           20.70  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    49.80
    All American Gymnastics
22. Perez, Kaitlin           29.00  0.7     20.80  0.5                                    49.80
    Artsports
23. Skalsky, Ellie           20.80  0.5     28.40  0.7                                    49.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sanders, Colton          29.50  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Parker, Chant            29.30  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    58.70
    South Texas Elite
 3. Sanchez, Alec            29.40  0.7     29.00  0.5                                    58.40
    Flip Factory
 4. Jackson, Charles         29.20  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    58.20
    South Texas Elite
 5. Brightwell, Clay         29.50  0.7     20.90  0.5                                    50.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Clark, Kevin             20.60  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    50.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Michalicka, Joshua       28.90  0.7     20.60  0.5                                    49.50
    The Flip Centre


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Housden, Brooklin        30.30  1.7     30.40  1.6                                    60.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 2. Provence, Kyndal         30.50  1.3     30.10  1.3                                    60.60
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Finley, Taylor           30.10  1.7     30.30  1.6                                    60.40
    Team Maverick
 4. Bures, Jordan            30.00  1.2     30.30  1.2                                    60.30
    South Texas Elite
 5. Birchfield, Kasey        29.80  1.6     30.30  1.7                                    60.10
    Air Extreme
 6. Babbs, Alyssa            29.60  1.3     29.70  1.2                                    59.30
    AcroTex
 7. Hinson, Aldon            29.70  1.3     29.60  1.2                                    59.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 8. Brown, Bailey            29.80  1.3     29.40  1.2                                    59.20
    All American Gymnastics
 9. Moore, Madison           28.40  1.2     29.80  1.3                                    58.20
    All American Gymnastics
10. Allen, Jessica           30.40  1.6      0.00                                         30.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
11. Spradley, Shelby         30.00  1.3      0.00                                         30.00
    Victoria Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Anderson, Levi           30.20  1.6     29.50  1.7                                    59.70
    Basel's All Stars
 2. Billiot, Logan           29.90  1.6     29.60  1.2                                    59.50
    Horizon's
 3. Bowman, Chad             29.70  1.3     29.30  1.2                                    59.00
    Artsports
 4. Moore, Marshall           0.00          29.80  1.6                                    29.80
    Trevino's


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Blythe            31.50  2.7     21.40  0.9                                    52.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shurtleff, Andrew        30.70  2.1     30.70  1.6                                    61.40
    The Palaestra Sparks


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowerman, Macy           29.40          28.70                                         58.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Campbell, Katie          28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Adkins, Krista           27.20          28.60                                         55.80
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Deeley, Angelica         28.80          28.90                                         57.70
    Titans at Kims USA
 2. Webster, Shelby          28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 3. Blackett, Ashley         27.80          27.70                                         55.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fenner, Dempsey          28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Titans at Kims USA


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gaudin, Kristen          28.60          29.40                                         58.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Koch, Shaylynn           29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    Horizon's
 3. Sheaffer, Hannah         28.60          29.10                                         57.70
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Avanzino, Noelle         28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. O'Brien, Gracie          28.70          28.90                                         57.60
    South Texas Elite
 5. Williams, Makenzie       28.70          28.90                                         57.60
    Twist-N-Shout
 7. Armstrong, Sydney        29.20          28.40                                         57.60
    Excite!
 8. Bordoni, Lily            29.50          28.10                                         57.60
    Miss Maria's
 9. Sheppard, Abigail        28.60          28.90                                         57.50
    South Texas Elite
10. Mesecke, Andrea          29.20          28.30                                         57.50
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
11. Arnold, Georgia          28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
12. Perkins, Tabitha         28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Bynum, Molly             28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Burleson, Chelby         28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    Borger Gymnastics
15. Burrows, Paige           28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Borger Gymnastics
16. Fincher, Alexandra       28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
17. Lucas, Raejones          28.60          28.20                                         56.80
    Powerhouse T N T
18. Gayler, Brooke           27.90          28.80                                         56.70
    Tex Star
19. Romero, Rachel           28.10          28.60                                         56.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
20. Skidmore, Elisha         28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Texas T & T Institute
21. Petersen, Amanda         28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Eagles Wings
22. McLemore, Savannah       28.90          27.70                                         56.60
    Twist-N-Shout
23. West, Brooke             28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Borger Gymnastics
24. Roberts, Ellie           28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    Gymnast Factory
25. Bishop, Leah             28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
26. York, Samantha           28.70          27.70                                         56.40
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
27. Rebeil, Katie            28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
28. Norman, Holly            28.40          27.70                                         56.10
    Powerhouse T N T
29. Heiskell, Brianna        27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
30. Rostro, Shaylyn          29.10          20.30                                         49.40
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
31. Sadler, Kayleigh         28.80          20.50                                         49.30
    Horizon's
32. Sutton, Tarryn           28.20          20.30                                         48.50
    Twist-N-Shout
33. Oliver, Alisha           27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    The Colony Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Huynh, Jason             29.20          29.20                                         58.40
    Eagles Wings
 2. Smith, Cameron           28.50          29.10                                         57.60
    Trevino's
 3. Brown, Lane              29.10          28.40                                         57.50
    Excite!
 4. Baucom, Ian              28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Trevino's
 5. Gersbach, Logan          28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Acrospirits
 6. Goodrich, Zave           27.90          28.60                                         56.50
    Ottawa Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gomez, Daniela           29.20          28.90                                         58.10
    Miller Gymnastics
 2. Augstine, Maley          28.90          29.10                                         58.00
    Gym-Fit
 2. Rhodes, Jordan           28.90          29.10                                         58.00
    Texas T & T Institute
 4. Cook, Bailey             29.40          28.50                                         57.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 5. Prewitt, Jorden          28.60          29.10                                         57.70
    Horizon's
 6. Karber, Alex             28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Green, Maigon            28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 8. Gomez, Valeria           28.80          28.90                                         57.70
    Miller Gymnastics
 9. Rackard, Emma            28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    Miller Gymnastics
10. McCarthy, Aubry          29.00          28.60                                         57.60
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Brindle, Athena          28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    Seal Gymnastics
12. Ayres, Patricia          29.00          28.50                                         57.50
    Excite!
13. Wall, Brooke             28.40          29.00                                         57.40
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
14. Southall, Hali           28.50          28.90                                         57.40
    Borger Gymnastics
15. Kroutter, Taylor         28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Horizon's
16. DelValle, Arie           29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    Artsports
16. Ross, Kristen            29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    Texas T & T Institute
18. Sartor, Hannah           28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Texas T & T Institute
19. Oden, Kelbie             28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Air Extreme
20. Stogsdill, Jennifer      28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    G-Force Athletics
21. Spaulding, Lauren        28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    WOGA Dallas
22. Packer, Mackenzie        28.30          28.90                                         57.20
    Titans at Kims USA
23. Miller, Hannah           28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
24. Garnier, Kayla           28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
25. Muenzler, Destiney       28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Seal Gymnastics
25. David, Kristin           28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Twist-N-Shout
25. McCoy, Merideth          28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
28. Pasternak, Ashleigh      28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    Eagles Wings
29. Cart, Caroline           28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    High Flyers
30. Koenig, Shelby           28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    The Colony Gymnastics
31. Magana, Alejandra        28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
32. Bauiler, Morgan          28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
33. Christ, Emily            28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Texas T & T Institute
34. Bassett, Meranda         28.20          28.60                                         56.80
    Air Extreme
34. Carlisle, Morgan         28.20          28.60                                         56.80
    Miller Gymnastics
36. Greenfield, Marissa      28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    GymTyme
37. Mohnickey, Courtneney    28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
38. Albert, Paige            28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
39. Kreneck, Elizabeth       28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Texas Dreams
40. Lytle, Ashley            28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Basel's All Stars
41. Centers, Sydni           28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
42. Raines, Nichelle         28.10          28.30                                         56.40
    GymTyme
43. Gaskell, Sydney          27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
44. Cremers, Morgan          28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    Flipin Fanatics
45. Bond, Kayli              20.80          29.00                                         49.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
46. Steele, Brittany         20.40          28.80                                         49.20
    Flip Factory
46. Lentini, Nikki           20.40          28.80                                         49.20
    High Flyers
48. Aries, Karlene           28.60          20.50                                         49.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
49. Pohl, Paige              28.40          20.50                                         48.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
50. Merigold, Danielle       28.60          20.30                                         48.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
51. Hitchings, Cydne         20.40          28.40                                         48.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
52. Patnode, Katie           20.40          28.30                                         48.70
    Miss Maria's
53. Baize, Hailey            20.10          28.10                                         48.20
    Air Extreme
54. Haschke, Mikayla         27.90          20.30                                         48.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
55. Henderson, Harper        20.10          20.20                                         40.30
    Team Maverick
56. Rodriguez, Alexyss       28.40           0.00                                         28.40
    Carlsbad Dare Devils


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davenport, Caleb         28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Ingraham, Charley        28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Gentry, Tyler            28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Artsports
 4. Carrier, Michael         28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    High Flyers
 5. Smith, Josh              28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
 5. Clifton, Chase           28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Johnson, David           28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Airborne Gymnastics
 8. Beyer, Brandon           28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
 9. Jackson, Bradford        28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
10. Ruchman, Bryce           28.90          20.60                                         49.50
    WOGA Dallas
11. Russano, Nikko           28.60          20.60                                         49.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
12. Gibbons, Brice           20.40          28.60                                         49.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Frome, Ryan              29.90  0.7     29.90  1.0                                    59.80
    Eagles Wings
 2. Clouthier, Rebecca       29.70  0.7     30.00  1.0                                    59.70
    Eagles Wings
 3. Evitt, Hannah            30.00  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    59.30
    Air Extreme
 4. Billiot, Baylee          29.70  0.7     29.50  0.5                                    59.20
    Horizon's
 5. Blanchard, Kristen       29.80  1.0     29.40  0.5                                    59.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Schmitt, Haley           29.60  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    59.10
    AcroTex
 7. Hastings, Megan          29.70  0.7     29.40  0.5                                    59.10
    Flip Factory
 8. Garcia, Nina             29.70  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Mentesana, Katie         29.30  1.0     29.70  0.7                                    59.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
10. Eason, Kaylie            29.60  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    59.00
    Flipin Fanatics
11. McDonald, Madeline       29.60  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.00
    Air Extreme
12. Giles, Tristen           29.40  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.80
    Artesia Gymnastics
12. Christison, Courtney     29.40  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.80
    Eagles Wings
14. Stangle, Haley           29.50  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.80
    Stars NGV
15. Hartman, Hannah          29.70  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.80
    Seal Gymnastics
16. Marks, Heather           29.50  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.70
    Flip Factory
17. Bruns, Dallas            29.40  0.7     29.20  0.5                                    58.60
    Acrospirits
18. Haar, TianMei            29.10  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.50
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
19. Wendt, Sydney            29.40  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.50
    Eagles Wings
20. Lane, Ann-Riley          28.90  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    58.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
21. Harvey, Ami              29.10  0.7     29.20  0.5                                    58.30
    G-Force Athletics
22. Newkirk, Chenae          29.10  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    58.30
    Sunflower Gymnastics
23. Honea, Shelby            29.10  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.30
    Seal Gymnastics
24. Holderness, Haley        29.20  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
25. Motichek, Kourtney       28.90  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    58.20
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
26. Calvani, Breana          29.30  1.0     28.90  0.7                                    58.20
    Starz Gymnastics
27. Ramon, Christina         28.90  0.7     29.20  0.5                                    58.10
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
28. Rester, Mariah           28.90  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    58.10
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
29. Horne, Haley             28.90  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    58.00
    Tenacious T & T
30. Valliere, Kaydee         29.20  1.0     28.80  0.7                                    58.00
    Stars NGV
31. Rein, Harlie             28.70  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    57.80
    Carlsbad Dare Devils
32. Fortin, Jessica          28.80  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    57.80
    GymTyme
33. Raty, Charlie            28.50  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    57.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
34. Chaix, Emily             28.20  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    57.40
    Texas T & T Institute
35. Ridgway, Shelby          28.70  0.7     28.70  1.0                                    57.40
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
36. Ellington, Abby          28.70  1.0     28.40  0.7                                    57.10
    All American Gymnastics
37. Summers, Lexi            28.30  1.0     28.70  0.7                                    57.00
    All American Gymnastics
38. Lawlis, Aubrey           28.10  0.7     28.50  0.5                                    56.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
39. Inge, Abigail            20.60  0.5     30.00  0.7                                    50.60
    Tenacious T & T
40. Sampy, Kourtney          20.70  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    49.70
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
41. Rambo, Lexy              20.50  0.5     29.10  0.7                                    49.60
    WOGA Dallas
42. Anderson, Taylor         20.70  0.5     28.90  1.0                                    49.60
    Victoria Gymagic
43. Brown, Savana            20.60  0.5     28.20  1.0                                    48.80
    Artsports
44. Herzer, Rachel           28.20  0.5     20.40  0.5                                    48.60
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
45. Giermann, Lacy            0.00          30.10  1.0                                    30.10
    G-Force Athletics
46. Martinez, Emily          29.20  1.0      0.00                                         29.20
    Tenacious T & T


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Prejean, Louis           29.70  1.0     29.70  0.5                                    59.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Schmidt, Brian           29.60  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    59.30
    Eagles Wings
 3. Wade, Tim                29.80  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.20
    Seal Gymnastics
 4. Helmcamp, Luke           29.70  1.0     29.00  0.7                                    58.70
    K & L Tumbletown
 5. Brackett, Stewart        28.90  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    58.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
 6. Gatsky, Cole             29.00  0.5     29.20  1.0                                    58.20
    Acrospirits
 7. Lamb, Braden             29.40  0.7     28.60  0.5                                    58.00
    Acrospirits
 8. Berger, Blake            28.30  1.0     28.90  0.7                                    57.20
    WOGA Dallas
 9. Smith, Ryker             20.40  0.0      0.00                                         20.40
    The Flip Centre


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rawls, Madison           30.90  1.6     31.10  1.7                                    62.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Williams, Darien         30.80  1.7     30.90  1.6                                    61.70
    Air Extreme
 3. Ables, Bailey            30.30  1.6     30.30  1.7                                    60.60
    Air Extreme
 4. Haltom, Kaiti            30.00  1.3     30.10  1.3                                    60.10
    Upsidedowners
 5. Crawford, Cameo          30.20  1.7     29.80  1.3                                    60.00
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
 6. Anderson, Macey          29.60  1.2     30.20  1.2                                    59.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Smith, Kirby             29.90  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    59.80
    Eagles Wings
 8. Pruski, Kaitlyn          30.00  1.3     29.80  1.2                                    59.80
    Powerhouse T N T
 9. Havens, Cassidy          29.70  1.2     30.00  1.3                                    59.70
    Horizon's
10. Crites, Allison          29.90  1.3     29.60  1.2                                    59.50
    Upsidedowners
11. Rossi, Mary              29.80  1.2     29.50  1.2                                    59.30
    Eagles Wings
12. Aillet, Lauren           29.70  1.2     29.50  0.7                                    59.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
13. Dollard, Paige           30.00  1.3     29.10  1.2                                    59.10
    K & L Tumbletown
14. Brooks, Meghan           30.00  1.3     29.10  1.2                                    59.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
15. Hickman, Kelsey          29.20  0.9     29.60  1.3                                    58.80
    Team Maverick
16. Owens, Brittany          29.70  1.3     28.20  1.2                                    57.90
    Leaps & Bounds
17. Kaiser, Kristin          29.90  1.6     20.10  0.0                                    50.00
    Team Maverick
18. Anderson, Teagen          0.00          30.00  1.3                                    30.00
    Air Extreme
19. Migoni, Sarah            29.90  1.7      0.00                                         29.90
    AcroTex
20. Greenfield, Micah         0.00          29.70  1.2                                    29.70
    GymTyme
21. Himango, Morgan          29.50  1.2      0.00                                         29.50
    Acrospirits
22. Banister, Alex            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Culotta, Antonio         30.30  1.2     30.70  1.3                                    61.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Clayton, Austin          29.90  1.7     30.40  1.6                                    60.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Pratt, Christian         30.20  1.3     30.00  1.2                                    60.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Hargrove, Seth           29.90  1.2     29.70  1.3                                    59.60
    Acrospirits
 5. DeLosSantos, Jarrett     30.10  1.6     29.50  1.2                                    59.60
    Leaps & Bounds
 6. Molstad, Daniel          29.60  1.3     29.70  1.4                                    59.30
    A Flip Zone
 7. Bruington, Ryan          29.40  1.2     29.60  1.2                                    59.00
    Air Extreme
 8. Ridgely, Payton          29.70  1.3     20.50  0.5                                    50.20
    Leaps & Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blauser, Mallory         31.60  2.7     31.00  2.1                                    62.60
    AcroTex
 2. Williams, Bailey         29.90  1.7     31.60  2.7                                    61.50
    Horizon's
 3. Deleon, Destiny          30.00  1.7     31.50  2.7                                    61.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Hartsell, Morgan         29.80  1.7     30.60  1.6                                    60.40
    Air Extreme
 5. Ory, Jaqueline           30.40  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    60.40
    GymTyme
 6. Cardenas, Irene          30.70  1.6     29.20  1.2                                    59.90
    Powerhouse T N T
 7. Cox, Lacy                29.90  1.6     29.90  1.7                                    59.80
    Seal Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chiacchia, Samuel        30.80  1.8     31.60  2.7                                    62.40
    Artsports
 2. Lindsey, Levi            30.30  1.9     30.50  1.8                                    60.80
    Tenacious T & T
 3. James, Caleb             30.60  2.2     30.20  1.7                                    60.80
    Flipin Fanatics
 4. Robichaux, Cameron       30.60  1.6     21.20  0.9                                    51.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 5. Bucanan, Dakota          20.70  0.5     31.00  2.4                                    51.70
    Skywalkers
 6. Orr, Noah                30.10  1.7     21.00  0.7                                    51.10
    Skywalkers


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunavin, Shaylee         32.80  4.4     32.70  4.4                                    65.50
    All American Gymnastics
 2. Clark, Melissa           31.60  2.9     31.50  2.7                                    63.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Wright, Abby             31.30  3.1     31.40  3.2                                    62.70
    Gym-Fit
 4. Caddell, Brittany        30.90  2.7     31.70  2.9                                    62.60
    Acrospirits
 5. James, Jaycee            31.10  3.2     31.30  3.0                                    62.40
    All American Gymnastics
 6. Gonzales, Kassidy        31.40  2.9     31.00  2.7                                    62.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Goehring, Rachel         30.90  2.7     30.10  2.1                                    61.00
    All American Gymnastics
 8. Slape, Destinee          31.70  3.1      0.00                                         31.70
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pettus, Matthew          31.50  2.9     21.30  0.9                                    52.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Shostak, Alexi           31.80  2.9     20.70  0.6                                    52.50
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clutterbuck, Christine   29.00          28.40                                         57.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. Stewart, Sara            28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Eagles Wings
 3. Jenkins, Natalie         28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Trevino's
 4. Rousselott, Amy          28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    GymTyme
 5. Holman, Peyton           28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    Powerhouse T N T
 5. Olmos, Emily             28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Cooper, Kierney          27.60          28.30                                         55.90
    Skyraiders
 8. Thompson, Sarah          28.00          27.60                                         55.60
    Basel's All Stars
 9. Rein, Kalie              28.40          19.90                                         48.30
    Carlsbad Dare Devils


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cramer, Ethan            28.10          29.30                                         57.40
    Trevino's
 2. Salazar, Anthony         28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Villareal, Andy          27.80          28.30                                         56.10
    Excite!


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Emett, Michaela          29.10          28.80                                         57.90
    Tenacious T & T
 2. Williams, Brittany       28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    Twist-N-Shout
 3. Hebert, Jasmine          28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    Titans at Kims USA
 4. Gambrel, Erin            28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Chen, Caitlin            28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    Miss Maria's
 6. Magdelena, Leloni        28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Powerhouse T N T
 7. Brown, Samantha          28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    Artsports
 8. McKay, Paige             27.90          28.20                                         56.10
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
 9. Fulgenzi, Rebecca        28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    The Flip Centre
10. Cox, Katie               27.00          28.80                                         55.80
    Excite!
11. Smith, Kasey             20.30          28.50                                         48.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
12. Bunch, Coral              0.00          28.30                                         28.30
    Eagles Wings


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vite, Nathan             28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Eagles Wings
 2. Eastepp, Rex             29.00           0.00                                         29.00
    Titans at Kims USA


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Arnold, Samantha         29.70  0.7     29.70  0.5                                    59.40
    Texas T & T Institute
 2. Henson, Kelcy            29.20  0.7     30.10  1.0                                    59.30
    Gym-Fit
 3. Scruggs, Julia           29.60  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    59.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. Davenport, Danielle      29.80  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    59.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 5. Sexton, Haley            29.30  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    58.80
    Excite!
 6. Ruiz, Audrey             29.50  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.70
    Air Extreme
 7. Miller, Julianaq         29.20  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.60
    Skywalkers
 8. Lance, Lydia             29.40  1.0     29.20  0.7                                    58.60
    Ottawa Twisters
 9. Davies, Abbey            29.00  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.40
    Sunflower Gymnastics
10. Summers, Shelby          28.70  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    58.30
    Air Extreme
11. Stewart, Jacey           28.80  0.5     29.50  0.7                                    58.30
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
12. Melendez, Shanna         28.90  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.30
    Upsidedowners
13. Casonhua, Nicole         29.10  0.7     29.10  0.5                                    58.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
14. Smith, Tiffany           29.10  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    58.10
    Texas Tumbleweeds
15. Taylor, Kelsey           29.20  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
16. Rodriguez, Victoria      29.30  0.7     28.80  0.5                                    58.10
    GymTyme
17. Morterud, Sarah          29.00  0.5     29.00  1.0                                    58.00
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
18. Alexander, Taylor        28.90  0.7     28.90  0.5                                    57.80
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
19. Green, Hannah            28.80  1.0     28.90  0.5                                    57.70
    Frisco Gymnastics Center
20. Hanvey, Emalee           29.20  0.7     27.80  0.5                                    57.00
    Starz Gymnastics
21. Smith, Jacie             20.90  0.5     29.60  0.7                                    50.50
    Horizon's
22. Allen, Rochelle          29.80  1.0     20.50  0.0                                    50.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
23. Kornegay, Christa        20.60  0.5     27.60  0.7                                    48.20
    K & L Tumbletown
24. Seawell, Nicole          29.70  0.7      0.00                                         29.70
    Stars NGV
25. Lilly, Shayna            29.20  0.7      0.00                                         29.20
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
26. Cooke, Claire            28.70  0.5      0.00                                         28.70
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wilson, Stephen          29.80  0.7     30.10  1.0                                    59.90
    Eagles Wings
 2. Miller, Andrew           29.70  0.7     29.40  0.5                                    59.10
    Artsports
 3. Nelson, Nicholas         28.90  0.5     29.50  0.7                                    58.40
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Thompson, Jacob          28.70  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    58.20
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 5. Haar, Kevin              28.90  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.10
    Carlsbad Academy of Tumbling
 6. Hamilton, J.             29.10  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    57.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
 7. Tyler, Austin            29.30  0.5     28.60  1.0                                    57.90
    Artsports
 8. Bradley, Josh            28.70  0.7     28.20  1.0                                    56.90
    Artsports
 9. Auderson, Jordan         20.50  0.5     29.00  0.5                                    49.50
    Basel's All Stars


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McNeely, Gabi            30.60  1.2     30.50  1.2                                    61.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 2. Salvaggio, Rachel        30.10  1.6     30.10  1.7                                    60.20
    Trevino's
 3. Pomroy, Macy             30.10  1.7     30.00  1.3                                    60.10
    Excite!
 4. Godwin, Rachel           30.30  1.6     29.60  1.2                                    59.90
    WOGA Dallas
 5. Prouse, Loni             29.70  1.2     30.00  1.6                                    59.70
    Horizon's
 6. Browning, Emma           30.10  1.3     29.50  1.2                                    59.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 7. Keen, Jodi               29.50  1.2     29.70  1.3                                    59.20
    Stars NGV
 8. Stokes, Sheridan         20.40  0.0     30.60  1.6                                    51.00
    Team Maverick
 9. Kyle, Carlee             20.90  0.5     29.90  1.2                                    50.80
    Skywalkers
10. Ruff, Natalie            29.80  1.2     21.00  0.7                                    50.80
    Artsports
11. Rousselott, Audrey       29.70  1.2     20.80  0.5                                    50.50
    GymTyme
12. Struble, Tatianna        29.20  1.2     20.70  0.5                                    49.90
    AcroTex
13. Godwin, Julia            30.20  1.6      0.00                                         30.20
    WOGA Dallas
14. Moyer, Jolie              0.00          30.10  1.3                                    30.10
    Ready Set Go


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cochran, Kevin           30.20  1.7     30.60  1.6                                    60.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Miller, Aaron            30.20  1.6     29.80  1.2                                    60.00
    Miller Gymnastics
 3. Zabriskie, Hugh          29.80  1.3     30.10  1.7                                    59.90
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Templin, Adam            29.90  1.6     29.50  1.5                                    59.40
    The Colony Gymnastics
 5. Tannert, J.T.            20.50  0.5     29.30  1.3                                    49.80
    A Flip Zone


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kirkhuff, Kerri          30.30  1.7     31.30  2.7                                    61.60
    Artsports
 2. Cannell, Elizabeth       30.20  1.7     31.30  2.7                                    61.50
    AcroTex
 3. Edwards, Ashlyn          30.60  1.7     30.80  1.6                                    61.40
    Horizon's
 4. Kasper, Nicole           30.30  1.6     30.30  1.7                                    60.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Filip, Carly             29.60  1.7     30.40  1.6                                    60.00
    South Texas Elite
 6. Peck, Kim                29.60  1.3     30.10  1.6                                    59.70
    The Flip Centre
 7. Reichenau, Kirstin       30.70  2.1     21.10  0.7                                    51.80
    Seal Gymnastics
 8. Summers, Megan           30.00  1.6      0.00                                         30.00
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Competio, Brandon        31.60  2.9     30.60  1.6                                    62.20
    Upsidedowners
 2. Beran, Michael           31.10  2.7     30.20  1.7                                    61.30
    AcroTex
 3. Cook, Max                31.00  2.9     29.90  1.8                                    60.90
    Skyraiders
 4. Stephens, Matthew        30.60  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    60.70
    South Texas Elite
 5. Moore, Wyatt             30.30  1.7     30.00  2.7                                    60.30
    Trevino's
 6. Howard, Jared            30.10  2.1     21.00  0.7                                    51.10
    Seal Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Young, Kristen           32.30  4.4     31.60  3.1                                    63.90
    Upsidedowners
 2. Leamon, Brittany         31.40  3.1     31.70  3.3                                    63.10
    Artesia Gymnastics
 3. Foster, Angela           31.20  2.7     31.50  2.9                                    62.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Salois, Samantha         30.70  2.9     31.60  3.2                                    62.30
    Excite!
 5. James, Maggie            30.80  2.7     31.10  2.9                                    61.90
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Bowman, Kristen          30.90  3.2     30.70  2.9                                    61.60
    Artsports
 7. Terrell, Emma            31.10  2.7     30.50  2.5                                    61.60
    Powerhouse T N T
 8. Torisk, Austin           30.80  2.7     30.40  2.1                                    61.20
    Anti Gravity


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bednorz, Joshua          31.90  3.2     31.80  3.3                                    63.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Gifford, Philip          31.70  3.5     31.40  3.7                                    63.10
    Artsports
 3. Hart, John               30.80  3.2     30.80  3.3                                    61.60
    Artsports


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hites, Emily             28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Airborne Gymnastics
 2. Craig, Brandi            28.10           0.00                                         28.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lotz, Aaron               0.00          28.70                                         28.70
    Carlsbad Dare Devils


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Giermann, Sara           29.40  0.5     29.80  0.7                                    59.20
    G-Force Athletics
 2. Scott, Hannah            29.30  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.50
    The Colony Gymnastics
 3. Reiber, Madison          28.90  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    58.10
    Sunflower Gymnastics
 4. Cline, Nikki             28.80  0.7     28.80  0.5                                    57.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Herren, Sarah            20.60  0.5     20.50  0.5                                    41.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Carrasco, jasmine         0.00          29.50  0.7                                    29.50
    Carlsbad Dare Devils


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DeSmith, Cal             29.40  0.7     29.40  0.5                                    58.80
    Mandeville Gymnastics Academy
 2. DeMaris, Mathew          29.10  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    58.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Madison, Parker          28.90  0.7     29.10  0.5                                    58.00
    Titans at Kims USA
 4. Guerrero, Michael        28.70  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    57.90
    A Flip Zone
 5. Cooper, Robert           29.00  0.5     28.50  1.0                                    57.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Sweet, Andrei            29.50  1.0     27.90  0.7                                    57.40
    WOGA Dallas


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Aiello, Kelli            30.10  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    60.30
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
 2. Elliot, Kelsea           29.90  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    60.10
    Excite!
 3. Cazel, Emily             30.20  1.3     29.80  1.2                                    60.00
    Upsidedowners
 4. Kornegay, Rebecca        29.90  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    59.90
    K & L Tumbletown
 5. Kreneck, Katherine       29.70  1.2     30.00  1.2                                    59.70
    Texas Dreams
 6. McLean, Gillian          30.10  1.3     29.60  1.2                                    59.70
    Artsports
 7. Burch, Julianne          30.00  1.3     29.50  1.2                                    59.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 8. Daniel, Gina             29.60  1.2     29.80  1.3                                    59.40
    A Flip Zone
 9. Lee, Brooke              30.00  1.3     29.40  1.2                                    59.40
    Tenacious T & T
10. Ward, Katelyn            29.10  1.2     29.80  1.2                                    58.90
    Air Extreme
11. Mahaney, Meghan          29.40  1.3     29.50  1.2                                    58.90
    The Palaestra Sparks
12. Alexander, Ashley        29.40  0.9     29.50  1.4                                    58.90
    The Palaestra Sparks
13. Johnson, Rochelle        29.00  1.2     29.80  1.8                                    58.80
    Skyraiders
14. Mendiola, Megan          29.30  1.2     29.50  1.3                                    58.80
    Powerhouse T N T
15. Stauffer, Michelle       28.50  1.2     29.70  1.3                                    58.20
    Artsports
16. Waite, Susannah          29.50  0.9     28.40  1.0                                    57.90
    Texas T & T Institute
17. Hossenlopp, Cassady      28.90  1.6     28.80  1.7                                    57.70
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
18. McWilliams, Megan        20.70  0.5     29.30  1.3                                    50.00
    Team Maverick


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Heimerdinger, Cameron    30.40  1.6     30.30  1.2                                    60.70
    Artsports
 2. Crawford, Seth           30.10  1.7     30.40  1.6                                    60.50
    Gabriel's Gymnastics
 3. Casey, Dylan             29.70  1.3     30.00  1.7                                    59.70
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Crook, Josh              29.90  1.6     29.40  1.7                                    59.30
    Stars NGV


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weathers, Sigourney      30.20  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    60.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Dunnam, Stephanie        29.90  1.6     30.10  1.4                                    60.00
    GymTyme
 3. Riley, Erin              29.60  1.6     27.80  1.7                                    57.40
    A Flip Zone
 4. Miller, Megan            30.40  1.6     20.50  0.6                                    50.90
    The Flip Centre


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Turner, Isaiah           31.50  2.7     30.00  1.7                                    61.50
    Artsports
 2. Eastepp, Scott           30.70  2.5     30.50  2.2                                    61.20
    Titans at Kims USA
 3. Auvenshine, Dillon       30.00  1.8     31.10  2.7                                    61.10
    Tenacious T & T
 4. Smith, Andrew            30.10  1.6     30.40  1.7                                    60.50
    Basel's All Stars
 5. Carpenter, Cory          30.60  2.7     29.40  1.7                                    60.00
    Artsports


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harman, Kendra           31.70  3.6     32.80  4.4                                    64.50
    AcroTex
 2. Bowden, Andrea           31.70  3.2     31.40  2.9                                    63.10
    AcroTex
 3. Blauser, Kelsey          30.80  3.2     30.90  2.9                                    61.70
    AcroTex
 4. Rodriguez, Stephanie     30.60  2.7     31.00  2.7                                    61.60
    GymTyme
 5. Terrell, Iris            30.90  2.7     30.10  2.1                                    61.00
    Powerhouse T N T
 6. Weathers, Mary Beth       0.00          21.00  0.9                                    21.00
    The Palaestra Sparks


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cooper, Brennan          33.00  4.8     32.90  4.8                                    65.90
    Skyraiders
 2. Watkins, Caleb           31.50  2.7     33.00  4.4                                    64.50
    Horizon's
 3. Newton, Blake            31.80  3.6     30.50  2.9                                    62.30
    All American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martin, Madison          30.80  2.9     31.00  3.5                                    61.80
    Trevino's
 2. Wabbel, Daniela          31.80  3.3     22.30  2.4                                    54.10
    AcroTex
 3. Harbin, Leah             21.40  1.2     31.70  3.7                                    53.10
    Upsidedowners


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hackett, Justin          33.40  4.8     32.50  3.4                                    65.90
    Artsports
 2. Christy, Ethan           32.60  4.4     32.70  4.8                                    65.30
    All American Gymnastics
 3. Meredith, Matt           32.20  3.3     32.00  3.2                                    64.20
    Gym-Fit
 4. Trevino, Richard         32.10  2.9     31.90  2.7                                    64.00
    Trevino's
 5. Terrell, Tyler           30.70  3.2     31.40  3.1                                    62.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 6. Gutierrez, Johnny        30.90  2.9      0.00                                         30.90
    Powerhouse T N T
 7. Curtis, Chris             0.00          30.60  2.9                                    30.60
    Gymnast Factory


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gandy, Sarah             33.00  4.4     33.10  4.4                                    66.10
    Texas T & T Institute


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vaughan, Mitch           34.20  6.0     33.70  5.2                                    67.90
    Trevino's
 2. Lohse, Holland           31.60  4.8     32.80  4.8                                    64.40
    Artsports
 3. Rohlfing, Tim            33.50  6.0      0.00                                         33.50
    Artsports


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Doles, Tony              35.20  6.8     34.60  6.0                                    69.80
    Upsidedowners