TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Whitfield, Keaghan       28.00          27.30                                         55.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Johnson, Rylee           27.80          26.40                                         54.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Williams, Kaitlyn         0.00          23.30                                         23.30
    Borger American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ayers, Hannah            28.10          26.00                                         54.10
    Air Extreme
 2. Johnson, Arrington       24.90          24.70                                         49.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 3. Bennett, Jaimee          24.40          25.10                                         49.50
    Cave Cats
 4. Smith, Lubov             21.20          23.70                                         44.90
    Acrospirits
 5. Moore, Kaitlyn           21.50          16.90                                         38.40
    Legacy Elite
 6. Smith, Anna              19.70          17.20                                         36.90
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clower, Cason            19.20          17.10                                         36.30
    Head Over Heels


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rolan, Madison           24.90          28.00                                         52.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Ray, Brinleigh           25.90          25.60                                         51.50
    Acrospirits
 3. Fleming, Brenna           0.00          25.70                                         25.70
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Jenkins, Emily            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pacheco, Ali`ah          28.50          27.60                                         56.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Madison, Brittany        28.40          25.40                                         53.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. Lamb, Brooke             26.00          26.40                                         52.40
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Grant, Max               27.60          25.00                                         52.60
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roman, Katelyn           28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    Team Upward Bound
 2. Stephens, Kalyn          28.60          26.10                                         54.70
    Team Upward Bound
 3. Thompson, Macy           28.10          25.60                                         53.70
    Upsidedowners
 4. Rodriquez, Jasmine       27.50          25.90                                         53.40
    Ready Set Go - Plainview
 5. Vigil, Lexi              27.40          25.70                                         53.10
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schwiger, Bryton         27.40          23.50                                         50.90
    Dare Devils


TUMBLING / 6 and Under / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martin, Hailey           26.00          27.90                                         53.90
    Team Maverick
 2. Sschnabel, Britanny      22.10          28.30                                         50.40
    Team Maverick


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Peters, Braeli           28.00          27.60                                         55.60
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hanvey, Estee            28.40          26.00                                         54.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Garcia, Kayla            26.70          27.20                                         53.90
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Bullock, Georgia         27.30          26.60                                         53.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Cruz, Avery              26.20          25.50                                         51.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Mills, Kacey             26.10          25.20                                         51.30
    Borger American Gymnastics
 6. Jones, Kinley            25.40          24.90                                         50.30
    Borger American Gymnastics
 7. Burritt, Aerin           24.20          25.60                                         49.80
    Borger American Gymnastics
 8. Moore, Madeline          24.50          24.80                                         49.30
    Legacy Elite


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. King, Hannah             27.60          27.10                                         54.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Baca, Anissa             26.30          26.80                                         53.10
    Cave Cats
 3. Sparenberg, Kate         26.20          26.50                                         52.70
    Cave Cats
 4. Banks, Mackenzie         26.20          26.10                                         52.30
    Upsidedowners
 5. Hodge, Megan             25.70          26.10                                         51.80
    Air Extreme
 6. Miller, Morgan           23.90          27.20                                         51.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 7. Gersbach, Morgan         23.60          26.70                                         50.30
    Acrospirits
 8. Nakayama, Cassie         19.80          27.70                                         47.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Harvey, Jordan           25.80          21.10                                         46.90
    Acrospirits
10. Gibbons, Caanon          26.60           0.00                                         26.60
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dimarco, Mandie          28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Saunders, Carley         28.70          27.90                                         56.60
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Hale, Shelby             28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 4. Butler, Karla            27.60          28.20                                         55.80
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Tubbs, Madison           27.90          27.00                                         54.90
    Horizon's
 6. Wesson, Raina            26.20          27.10                                         53.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
 7. Puthan, Shelby           25.40          26.90                                         52.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Schwartz, Nicole          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pierce, Ty               28.40          26.60                                         55.00
    Cave Cats


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Webster, Sarah           28.50          27.40                                         55.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 2. Rodriquez, Kayla         28.20          26.80                                         55.00
    Cave Cats
 3. Anthony, Tailor          27.90          26.00                                         53.90
    Acrospirits
 4. Eaker, Presley           26.20          23.20                                         49.40
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wickman, Emily           29.00          27.80                                         56.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Wilkinson, Jordyn        28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    Leaps and Bounds
 3. Rawls, Morgan            28.70          27.60                                         56.30
    Air Extreme
 4. Garay, Karina            28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Team Upward Bound
 5. Kinch, Savannah          28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    Excite! Fusion
 6. Whitting, Chase          28.80          26.80                                         55.60
    Acrospirits
 7. Igleheart, Kayla         28.10          27.10                                         55.20
    3 TI
 8. Theriot, Madison         28.00          26.80                                         54.80
    High Flyers Trampoline & Tumbling
 9. Rector, Haley            27.60          27.00                                         54.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
10. Ochs, Brittany           28.00          26.60                                         54.60
    K & L Tumbletown
11. Lawlis, Crystal          28.40          26.10                                         54.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
12. Ables, Brenna            28.10          26.30                                         54.40
    Air Extreme
13. Boyd, Breonna            28.30          26.10                                         54.40
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Martin, Mackenzee        28.10          25.90                                         54.00
    Air Extreme
15. Marze, Makenzie          27.60          26.30                                         53.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
16. Parker, Moriah           28.20          25.70                                         53.90
    R & S Studios
17. Archer, Teagan           27.90          25.80                                         53.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
18. Cox, McKenzie            27.50          26.10                                         53.60
    Seal Gymnastics
19. Monson, Makenna          28.00          25.40                                         53.40
    Horizon's
20. Lee, Stormi              27.90          25.10                                         53.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
21. Horne, Madison           27.30          25.40                                         52.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
22. Anthony, Marissa         27.30          25.30                                         52.60
    Acrospirits
23. Caldwell, Emily          27.30          25.20                                         52.50
    3 TI
24. Hamilton, Hannah         25.30          27.10                                         52.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
25. Sanders, Bailee          27.60          24.80                                         52.40
    3 TI
26. Ray, Katie               27.40          24.60                                         52.00
    Legacy Elite
27. Coker, Daja              27.40          24.60                                         52.00
    G-Force Athletics
28. Richardson, Brooke       26.90          24.10                                         51.00
    Upsidedowners
29. Homer, April             24.60          26.10                                         50.70
    Starz Gymnastics
30. LeCrone, Codee           25.30          24.80                                         50.10
    Acrospirits
31. Jenkins, Hannah          26.40          23.70                                         50.10
    Acrospirits
32. Grant, Abbie             27.20          22.70                                         49.90
    Acrospirits
33. Kennedy, Bristan         24.00          23.60                                         47.60
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Townsley, Reece          28.10          26.80                                         54.90
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Billiot, Logan           27.60          25.60                                         53.20
    Horizon's
 3. Thomas, Adam             25.70          24.50                                         50.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Hargrove, Nathan         27.30          22.90                                         50.20
    Acrospirits
 5. Poage, Daniel            26.80          22.20                                         49.00
    Acrospirits
 6. Riley, Trace             27.20          21.10                                         48.30
    Acrospirits
 7. Brooks, Gage             26.40          20.70                                         47.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Birchfield, Kasey        26.80          28.50                                         55.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Brown, Rebecca           26.00          28.20                                         54.20
    K & L Tumbletown
 3. Haynes, Alexis           25.30          28.00                                         53.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Hinkle, Breann           25.70          27.60                                         53.30
    Acrospirits
 5. Brown, Briana            25.40          27.80                                         53.20
    Upsidedowners
 6. Fowlkes, Abby            24.80          27.80                                         52.60
    K & L Tumbletown
 7. York, Addie              24.30          27.70                                         52.00
    All-American Gymnastics
 8. Skalsky, Ellie           23.40          27.50                                         50.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 9. Redfearn, Payton         23.10          27.70                                         50.80
    Team Upward Bound


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fierro, Brandon          25.20          28.00                                         53.20
    Cave Cats
 2. Moore, Marshall          24.80          28.10                                         52.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Sanchez, Alec            25.00          27.80                                         52.80
    Flip Factory
 4. Bowman, Chad             20.80          27.60                                         48.40
    Artsports


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Indorf, Ashley           28.40  1.9     27.20  1.9                                    55.60
    K & L Tumbletown
 2. Caywood, Rebecca         27.60  1.9     27.20  1.9                                    54.80
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 3. Bynum, Bailey            26.70  1.9     27.10  1.9                                    53.80
    Southwest Spirit
 4. Brown, Nykia             27.30  1.9     26.50  1.9                                    53.80
    Head Over Heels
 5. Grant, Erika             26.00  1.9     26.70  1.9                                    52.70
    Powerhouse TNT


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ory, Natalie             27.40  2.0     26.10  2.1                                    53.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Kramer, Tayler           26.10  2.0     26.50  2.1                                    52.60
    Skywalkers


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bustamante, J.R.         26.30  2.2     24.60  2.2                                    50.90
    Cave Cats


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maldonado, Miranda       23.60          22.40  1.7                                    46.00
    All-American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hanvey, Elli             28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Gibbs, Ryleigh           27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    Ottawa Twister
 3. Jackson, Ainsley         27.40          26.80                                         54.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 4. Dove, Danielle           26.60          17.00                                         43.60
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Barentine, Timothy       26.50           0.00                                         26.50
    Competition Dynamics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Carramza, Skylar         27.40          27.40                                         54.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 2. Campos, Haley            27.30          27.10                                         54.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. O'Con, Hannah            27.50          26.90                                         54.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Pritchett, Brooklyn      26.80          27.40                                         54.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Liscano, Haylee          27.20          27.00                                         54.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Shira, Southern          26.50          26.80                                         53.30
    Borger American Gymnastics
 7. Ramirez, Angelica        26.00          25.90                                         51.90
    Legacy Elite
 8. Earnest, Ashlyn          25.50          26.00                                         51.50
    Borger American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Haddox, Benjamin         26.10          25.90                                         52.00
    R & S Studios
 2. Lide, Hunter             24.60          23.90                                         48.50
    3 TI


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Key, Emily               28.00          26.80                                         54.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Rein, Harlie             27.70          27.00                                         54.70
    Dare Devils
 3. Longoria, Joslyne        27.80          26.50                                         54.30
    Cave Cats
 4. Seawood, Desrae          26.30          24.70                                         51.00
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Sullaway, Katelyn        28.70           0.00                                         28.70
    Powerhouse TNT


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parker, Chant            26.20           0.00                                         26.20
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 10 and Under / Female / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sartor, Hannah           28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    3 TI
 2. Greenfield, Marissa      28.60          27.40                                         56.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. Merchant, Mary-Kate      27.80          27.80                                         55.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Parker, Mabel            28.30          27.20                                         55.50
    R & S Studios
 5. Burrows, Paige           28.00          27.30                                         55.30
    Borger American Gymnastics
 6. Broadwell, Caitlin       28.10          27.00                                         55.10
    G-Force Athletics
 7. Holland, Kristen         28.10          26.70                                         54.80
    3 TI
 8. Caywood, Rachael         27.10          27.40                                         54.50
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 9. Gomez, Daniella          27.70          26.40                                         54.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
10. Hernandez, Haven         26.80          24.50                                         51.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 10 and Under / Male / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weed, Jonathan           28.40          27.50                                         55.90
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Frome, Ryan              28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Riggs, Koral             28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Team Upward Bound
 3. Giles, Shelby            28.70          27.50                                         56.20
    Artesia Gymnastics
 4. Ruiz, Averie             28.70          27.40                                         56.10
    Air Extreme
 5. Drake, Katie             28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Lentini, Nikki           28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    High Flyers Trampoline & Tumbling
 7. Hastings, Megan          28.60          27.40                                         56.00
    Flip Factory
 8. Elliott, Kamryn          28.20          27.50                                         55.70
    Horizon's
 9. Landry, Allie            28.50          27.10                                         55.60
    Horizon's
10. Mentesana, Katie         28.40          27.10                                         55.50
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
11. Honea, Shelby            28.10          27.20                                         55.30
    Seal Gymnastics
12. Garcia, Nina             28.00          27.20                                         55.20
    Victoria Gymagic
13. Hill, Rachael            28.30          26.90                                         55.20
    Acadiana Gymnastics
14. Inge, Abigail            28.40          26.70                                         55.10
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
15. Geissler, Hadlea         28.40          26.60                                         55.00
    Acrospirits
16. Jordan, Jacy             28.10          26.80                                         54.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
17. Kroutter, Taylor         28.00          26.70                                         54.70
    Horizon's
18. Chaix, Mary              28.20          26.50                                         54.70
    3 TI
19. Fryer, Ashlee            28.00          26.60                                         54.60
    Leaps and Bounds
20. Pasternak, Ashleigh      27.90          26.60                                         54.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
21. Malone, Aislinn          28.20          26.20                                         54.40
    3 TI
22. Guerra, Kristi           28.30          25.90                                         54.20
    Acrospirits
23. Oden, Kelbie             27.90          26.20                                         54.10
    Air Extreme
24. Purgerson, Rachael       28.00          26.10                                         54.10
    Excite! Fusion
25. Billiot, Baylee          27.90          26.00                                         53.90
    Horizon's
26. Zett, Kaley              27.40          26.10                                         53.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
27. Holderness, Haley        27.70          25.70                                         53.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
28. Sampy, Kourtney          27.20          26.10                                         53.30
    Lydia's Trampoline & Tumbling
29. Acosta, Vivian           27.40          25.90                                         53.30
    Cave Cats
30. Miller, Hannah           27.70          25.60                                         53.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
31. Gaudin, Kristen          28.00          25.10                                         53.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
32. Flores, Paige            27.60          25.20                                         52.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
33. Karber, Alex             27.90          24.90                                         52.80
    Starz Gymnastics
34. Raasch, Alex             27.90          24.90                                         52.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
35. Raines, Nichele          27.50          24.70                                         52.20
    Legacy Elite
36. Chaviers, Bayleigh       28.30          23.90                                         52.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
37. Holderness, Regan        27.00          25.10                                         52.10
    Top Flight Gymnastics
38. McNeal, Darien           27.20          24.70                                         51.90
    Team Upward Bound
39. Sterling, Madison        27.20          24.40                                         51.60
    Team Upward Bound
40. Spradley, Shelby         27.10          24.30                                         51.40
    Victoria Gymagic
41. Robin, Victoria          27.20          24.20                                         51.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
42. Gravett, Savannah        26.90          24.10                                         51.00
    Horizon's
43. Wilson, Ceci             26.80          23.00                                         49.80
    Horizon's
44. Hitchings, Cydne         25.90          22.90                                         48.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
45. McCaig, Jessie           27.20          21.10                                         48.30
    Artsports
46. Rambo, Lexy              26.00          19.40                                         45.40
    WOGA - Dallas


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jackson, Charles         28.00          27.30                                         55.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Davenport, Caleb         27.70          27.10                                         54.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Moffat, Niles            27.60          26.00                                         53.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Clifton, Chase           27.50          25.50                                         53.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Wolfford, Austyn         27.30          24.20                                         51.50
    Horizon's
 6. Friesen, Mitchell        27.00          24.20                                         51.20
    Acrospirits
 7. Menvey, Skylar           24.90          24.80                                         49.70
    Cave Cats
 8. Duran, Ruben             27.00          19.00                                         46.00
    Cave Cats
 9. Crooks, Chazz             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Seal Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ramon, Christina         26.60          28.10                                         54.70
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Dozier, Lauren           25.80          28.30                                         54.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Haydell, Sydni           25.90          28.10                                         54.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Lewis, Taylor            25.20          28.70                                         53.90
    Gym-Fit
 5. Horton, Mariah           25.50          28.10                                         53.60
    Team Maverick
 6. Bures, Jordan            24.70          28.30                                         53.00
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 7. Havens, Cassidy          24.90          28.00                                         52.90
    Horizon's
 8. Hinson, Aldon            25.30          27.60                                         52.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 9. Harris, Shaye            25.20          27.60                                         52.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
10. LeRille, Olivia          25.70          26.90                                         52.60
    Acadiana Gymnastics
11. Tucker, Hailey           24.80          27.60                                         52.40
    K & L Tumbletown
12. Albert, Paige            25.30          27.10                                         52.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
13. Credeur, Kylie           24.10          28.10                                         52.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
14. Martinez, Emily          24.40          27.80                                         52.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
15. Dill, Hannah             24.30          27.70                                         52.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
16. Horne, Haley             24.60          27.30                                         51.90
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
17. Clouthier, Rebecca       24.00          27.60                                         51.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
18. Buckingham, Adeline      23.90          27.50                                         51.40
    Artsports
19. Blanchard, Kristen       23.50          27.80                                         51.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
20. Lamb, Jordyn             23.30          27.20                                         50.50
    Upsidedowners
21. Cortez, Raney            23.00          27.10                                         50.10
    3 TI
22. Houston, Emily           22.20          27.80                                         50.00
    Anti Gravity Sports
23. Ridgeway, Shelby         22.40          27.50                                         49.90
    Cave Cats
24. Calvani, Breana          22.80          27.10                                         49.90
    Starz Gymnastics
25. Lindsay, Kera            22.70          26.80                                         49.50
    Upsidedowners
26. Herzer, Rachel           22.90          26.30                                         49.20
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
27. Munzler, Destiny         23.70          25.10                                         48.80
    Seal Gymnastics
28. Boelen, Ariel            24.60          23.00                                         47.60
    Leaps and Bounds
29. Brice, Shawnie           16.40          27.50                                         43.90
    Flip Factory


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Culotta, Antonio         25.80          28.00                                         53.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Wade, Tim                25.40          28.10                                         53.50
    Seal Gymnastics
 3. Watkins, Noah            25.40          28.00                                         53.40
    Southwest Spirit
 4. Prejean, Louis           25.00          28.30                                         53.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Brown, Austin            24.80          27.70                                         52.50
    Excite! Fusion
 6. Brightwell, Clay         24.30          27.70                                         52.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Sanders, Colton          23.20          27.10                                         50.30
    Air Extreme
 8. Bergt, Zachary           15.00          25.40                                         40.40
    Acrospirits
 9. Berger, Blake             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    WOGA - Dallas


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Allen, Jessica           27.60  1.9     27.70  1.9                                    55.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Bragg, Cierra            27.00  1.9     28.10  2.0                                    55.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Finley, Taylor           26.80  1.9     27.70  2.1                                    54.50
    Team Maverick
 4. Wood, Konner             27.30  1.9     26.60  1.9                                    53.90
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 5. Webb, Cassie             27.10  1.9     26.50  1.9                                    53.60
    Upsidedowners
 6. Housden, Brooklin        26.70  1.9     26.80  2.0                                    53.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 7. Hays, Choyce             27.30  1.9     25.50  2.0                                    52.80
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 8. Dippel, Courtney         25.80  1.9     26.90  2.0                                    52.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 9. Babbs, Alyssa            26.10  1.9     26.60  2.0                                    52.70
    AcroTex Gymnastics
10. Scales, Lindsey          26.40  1.9     25.80  2.0                                    52.20
    Leaps and Bounds
11. Anderson, Macey          26.50  1.9     25.50  2.0                                    52.00
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Schiller, Courtney       26.30  1.9     25.10  2.0                                    51.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
13. DeWeese, Kaley           25.50  1.9     23.80  2.0                                    49.30
    WOGA - Dallas
14. Watson, Dessi            25.40  1.9     23.80  2.0                                    49.20
    Head Over Heels
15. Blair, Elizabeth         24.00  1.9     23.50  1.9                                    47.50
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shurtleff, Andrew        25.40  2.0     27.00  2.1                                    52.40
    Excite! Fusion
 2. Hargrove, Seth           26.10  1.9     22.10  1.7                                    48.20
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ables, Bailey            27.50  2.0     27.40  2.1                                    54.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Williams, Bailey         27.50  2.0     26.90  2.1                                    54.40
    Horizon's
 3. Johnson, Clare           27.20  2.1     26.60  2.1                                    53.80
    Flip Factory
 4. Heins, Macy              26.80  2.0     26.70  2.1                                    53.50
    Southwest Spirit
 5. Blank, Sarah             27.20  2.0     26.20  2.1                                    53.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 6. Allain, Emily            27.00  2.0     24.80  2.1                                    51.80
    High Flyers Trampoline & Tumbling
 7. Crites, Allison          25.80  2.1     25.10  2.2                                    50.90
    Upsidedowners
 8. Billingsly, Kyleigh       0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chiacchia, Sam           26.80  2.1     26.60  2.1                                    53.40
    Artsports
 2. Swaim, Christopher       27.60  2.0     22.90  1.8                                    50.50
    3 TI


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Caddell, Brittany        26.10          28.40  2.7                                    54.50
    Acrospirits
 2. Dorflinger, Rylie        24.90          27.20  2.6                                    52.10
    Southwest Spirit
 3. Hartsell, Morgan         24.70          25.60  2.6                                    50.30
    Acrospirits
 4. Goehring, Rachel         23.70          26.50  2.6                                    50.20
    All-American Gymnastics
 5. Cox, Lacy                23.70          25.80  2.6                                    49.50
    Seal Gymnastics
 6. Poole, Bethany            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Joy's Jym - Dallas


TUMBLING / 10 and Under / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunavin, Shaylee         26.20          29.00  3.8                                    55.20
    All-American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Boswell, Matthew         26.70          24.90                                         51.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 2. Tatsch, James            27.10          24.10                                         51.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Perkins, Tabitha         27.20          27.70                                         54.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. West, Brooke             24.40          25.70                                         50.10
    Borger American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gersbach, Logan          25.00          25.70                                         50.70
    Acrospirits
 2. Moore, Eric              19.60          26.20                                         45.80
    3 TI


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Allen, Rochelle          28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Motichek, Kourtney       28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Christ, Emily            28.30          27.00                                         55.30
    3 TI
 4. Gonzales, Kiana          28.20          26.50                                         54.70
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Fitts, Ashley            28.10          26.20                                         54.30
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 6. Anderson, Taylor         27.20          26.00                                         53.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Vestal, Maura            26.50          25.80                                         52.30
    ASI Arlington
 8. May, Summer              26.60          23.40                                         50.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 9. Rosales, Kristen         28.90           0.00                                         28.90
    Powerhouse TNT


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schendel, Caleb          27.80          26.10                                         53.90
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 2. Beyer, Brandon           28.10          25.60                                         53.70
    Dare Devils
 3. Gibbons, Brice           25.30          25.60                                         50.90
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Igleheart, Hannah        28.80          27.70                                         56.50
    3 TI
 2. Nivens, Ashley           28.60          27.20                                         55.80
    Borger American Gymnastics
 3. Burleson, Chelby         28.30          25.50                                         53.80
    Borger American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Josh              29.00          27.60                                         56.60
    Dare Devils
 2. Cox, Jaden               27.80          25.10                                         52.90
    Seal Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lopez, Anderson          28.80          27.80                                         56.60
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 2. Bond, Kayli              28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 3. Wheeler, Kayla           28.60          27.30                                         55.90
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Porritt, Tori            28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
 5. Anderson, Lindsey        28.60          26.90                                         55.50
    Excite! Fusion
 6. McCarthy, Aubrey         28.60          26.60                                         55.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Rohde, Shannon           28.50          26.50                                         55.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Daniels, Megan           28.70          26.30                                         55.00
    Horizon's
 9. Peek, Catarena           28.10          26.80                                         54.90
    Head Over Heels
10. Simatovich, McKinley     28.30          26.50                                         54.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
11. Crawford, Sarah          28.00          26.60                                         54.60
    Acrofit Gymnastics
12. Hanvey, Emalee           28.70          25.90                                         54.60
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Cox, Katy                28.10          26.20                                         54.30
    Excite! Fusion
14. McGowan, Meghan          27.70          26.50                                         54.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
15. McDonald, Madeline       27.80          26.30                                         54.10
    Air Extreme
16. Perez, Kathy             27.90          26.10                                         54.00
    Team Upward Bound
17. Chaix, Emily             27.90          25.90                                         53.80
    3 TI
18. Kevil, Kaley             27.90          25.60                                         53.50
    Acrospirits
19. Garcia, Mayte            27.90          25.50                                         53.40
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
20. Garnier, Kayla           27.70          25.50                                         53.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
21. Carrasco, Cheyenne       27.80          25.40                                         53.20
    Cave Cats
22. Maldonado, Megan         27.70          25.30                                         53.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
23. Hensley, Caitlin         27.20          25.30                                         52.50
    Cave Cats
24. Sanborn, Brittany        27.40          25.10                                         52.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
25. Southall, Hali           27.00          25.40                                         52.40
    Starz Gymnastics
26. Mohnickey, Courteney     27.30          24.90                                         52.20
    Starz Gymnastics
27. Emett, Michaela          27.20          24.90                                         52.10
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
28. Lawlis, Aubrey           27.30          24.60                                         51.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
29. Rodriquez, Victoria      27.10          24.60                                         51.70
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
30. Dollard, Paige           26.90          24.60                                         51.50
    K & L Tumbletown
31. Fuqua, Summer            26.70          24.60                                         51.30
    Leaps and Bounds
32. Brewer, Shea             26.60          24.20                                         50.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
33. Gatton, Brealynn         27.30          23.10                                         50.40
    G-Force Athletics
34. Hollis, Rachael          26.70          23.20                                         49.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fleming, Parker          27.60          25.60                                         53.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Hamilton, J.             27.40          24.90                                         52.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
 3. Miller, Andrew           27.30          24.60                                         51.90
    Artsports
 4. Molstad, Daniel          24.90          16.90                                         41.80
    Crenshaw Athletic Club


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Henson, Kelcy            26.80          28.50                                         55.30
    Gym-Fit
 2. Gomez, Valeria           25.70          28.00                                         53.70
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. Breaux, Victoria         25.60          27.90                                         53.50
    High Flyers Trampoline & Tumbling
 4. Lane, Ann-Riley          25.30          28.00                                         53.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Ruiz, Audrey             25.20          27.90                                         53.10
    Air Extreme
 6. Hickman, Kelsey          26.10          27.00                                         53.10
    Team Maverick
 7. Aillet, Lauren           24.40          28.50                                         52.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Giermann, Lacy           24.80          28.10                                         52.90
    G-Force Athletics
 9. Perez, Cassie            25.00          27.80                                         52.80
    Excite! Fusion
10. Summers, Shelbey         24.20          28.20                                         52.40
    Air Extreme
11. Kos, Erin                24.50          27.90                                         52.40
    3 TI
12. Fasullo, Francesca       24.60          27.80                                         52.40
    Acrofit Gymnastics
13. Greenfield, Micah        24.40          27.90                                         52.30
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
14. Stogsdill, Jennifer      24.60          27.70                                         52.30
    G-Force Athletics
15. Miller, Juliana          24.50          27.70                                         52.20
    Skywalkers
16. Evitt, Hannah            24.50          27.60                                         52.10
    Air Extreme
17. Fortin, Jessica          23.80          28.20                                         52.00
    Legacy Elite
18. Giles, Tristen           24.60          27.20                                         51.80
    Artesia Gymnastics
19. Hartman, Hannah          24.70          27.10                                         51.80
    Seal Gymnastics
20. Burton, Lindsey          23.80          27.40                                         51.20
    Head Over Heels
21. Bailey, Rebecca          23.20          25.30                                         48.50
    Acrospirits
22. Haschke, Mikayla         23.60          24.90                                         48.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
23. Cantrell, Kirsten         0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Team Maverick
23. Cannell, Elizabeth        0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    AcroTex Gymnastics
23. Marks, Heather            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nuss, Ryan               26.90          28.70                                         55.60
    ASI Arlington
 2. Noll, Bryan              25.90          28.60                                         54.50
    Artsports
 3. McDonnell, Blake         25.60          27.50                                         53.10
    Team Maverick
 4. Haar, Kevin              24.80          27.80                                         52.60
    Cave Cats
 5. Orr, Noah                24.40          28.10                                         52.50
    Skywalkers
 6. Hodge, Chad              24.20          26.30                                         50.50
    Air Extreme
 7. Stark, Bradley           23.20          26.90                                         50.10
    Crenshaw Athletic Club
 8. Saenger, Dakota          22.80          26.00                                         48.80
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Migoni, Sarah            28.80  1.9     29.50  2.0                                    58.30
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 2. Cart, Caroline           28.40  2.0     28.60  2.1                                    57.00
    High Flyers Trampoline & Tumbling
 3. Cardenas, Irene          28.30  1.9     28.40  1.9                                    56.70
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Webster, Blaire          27.60  2.0     28.40  2.1                                    56.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Kirkpatrick, Addison     27.60  1.9     27.90  1.9                                    55.50
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 6. Fuentes, Stormie         27.20  1.9     28.20  2.0                                    55.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Havenstrite, Hope        27.30  1.9     28.10  1.9                                    55.40
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 8. McMahan, Mikayla         27.40  1.9     28.00  1.9                                    55.40
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 9. Edwards, Kaitlyn         27.30  1.9     27.70  1.9                                    55.00
    3 TI
10. Christison, Courtney     27.50  1.9     27.10  2.0                                    54.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
11. Hernandez, Hadley        27.60  1.9     26.90  2.0                                    54.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
12. Leggett, Kelsey          26.80  1.9     27.30  1.9                                    54.10
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
13. Kasper, Nicole           27.30  2.0     26.80  2.1                                    54.10
    Victoria Gymagic
14. Hirsch, Brittany         26.60  2.0     27.40  2.1                                    54.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
15. Eby, Ashley              26.70  1.9     27.20  1.9                                    53.90
    Horizon's
16. Phillips, Alydon         26.70  1.9     27.20  1.9                                    53.90
    Southwest Spirit
17. Brooks, Meghan           27.00  2.0     26.80  1.9                                    53.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
18. Seidenberger, Lesley     26.90  1.9     26.70  1.9                                    53.60
    K & L Tumbletown
19. Smith, Jacie             26.40  1.9     26.80  1.9                                    53.20
    Horizon's
20. Arnold, Samantha         26.10  1.9     26.40  1.9                                    52.50
    3 TI
21. Davidson, Elizabeth      26.20  1.9     26.30  1.9                                    52.50
    High Flyers Trampoline & Tumbling
22. Herrmann, Rebecca        26.70  1.9     25.70  2.0                                    52.40
    Starz Gymnastics
23. McGraw, Victoria         26.40  1.9     25.90  1.9                                    52.30
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
24. Bernard, Danielle        26.10  1.9     26.10  1.9                                    52.20
    Lydia's Trampoline & Tumbling
25. Cargile, Hailey          26.30  1.9     25.80  1.9                                    52.10
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
26. Kramer, Kimi             25.70  1.9     26.20  1.9                                    51.90
    G-Force Athletics
27. Brooks, Caitlin          25.60  1.9     25.20  2.0                                    50.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
28. Ussery, Crystal          25.80  1.9     23.70  1.9                                    49.50
    Crenshaw Athletic Club
29. Ketchum, Meagan          26.40  1.9     20.00  1.5                                    46.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
30. Boldes, Nicole           27.30  1.9      0.00                                         27.30
    Air Extreme
31. Melendez, Shanna         25.70  1.9      0.00                                         25.70
    Upsidedowners
32. Smith, Kaylie             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Excite! Fusion
32. Johnson, Cara             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Flip Factory


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lange, Jordan            27.40  1.9     28.00  1.9                                    55.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Robichaux, Cameron       27.70  1.9     27.40  2.0                                    55.10
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Clayton, Austin          25.80  1.9     26.20  2.0                                    52.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Pratt, Christian         25.20  1.9     25.80  2.0                                    51.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Allain, Andrew           25.30  1.9     25.70  1.9                                    51.00
    High Flyers Trampoline & Tumbling
 6. Scales, Quinton          22.30  1.4     25.60  1.9                                    47.90
    Leaps and Bounds


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wright, Abby             28.30  2.2     27.90  2.3                                    56.20
    Gym-Fit
 2. Rodriquez, Kayla         28.00  2.0     27.70  2.1                                    55.70
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 3. White, Abby              28.00  2.2     27.70  2.2                                    55.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 4. Tedrowe, Michelle        27.20  2.2     28.00  2.3                                    55.20
    Anti Gravity Sports
 5. Crawford, Cameo          27.70  2.0     27.40  2.1                                    55.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 6. Gonzales, Kassidy        27.40  2.0     27.40  2.1                                    54.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Clark, Melissa           27.50  2.0     27.10  2.1                                    54.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Blauser, Mallory         27.80  2.1     26.70  2.1                                    54.50
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 9. Rawls, Madison           27.80  2.0     26.70  2.1                                    54.50
    Air Extreme
10. Bravo, Kassandra         27.80  2.1     26.30  2.1                                    54.10
    Team Upward Bound
11. Watkins, Haley           27.60  2.0     26.30  2.1                                    53.90
    Southwest Spirit
12. Spence, Kristen          27.20  2.0     26.60  2.1                                    53.80
    Southwest Spirit
13. Galloway, Mikayla        27.20  2.0     26.60  2.2                                    53.80
    Starz Gymnastics
14. DeLosSantos, Cassandra   26.60  2.1     26.30  2.2                                    52.90
    Anti Gravity Sports
15. Kiser, Kristen           26.50  2.2     25.90  2.3                                    52.40
    Team Maverick
16. Ory, Jacqueline          26.70  2.1     25.60  2.1                                    52.30
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
17. Brook, Bailey            24.90  2.1     27.10  2.1                                    52.00
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
18. Robertson, Kennedy       25.10  1.5     26.50  2.1                                    51.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
19. Summers, Megan           25.20  2.0     25.10  2.1                                    50.30
    All-American Gymnastics
20. Douglas, Breanne         24.20  1.9     26.00  2.1                                    50.20
    Skywalkers
21. Winn, Sydney             27.80  2.2     19.90  1.3                                    47.70
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
22. Watson, Laycen           15.80  0.9     15.70  1.0                                    31.50
    Head Over Heels


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sutton, Will             27.80  2.2     27.80  2.3                                    55.60
    Team Maverick
 2. Wallace, Jacob           25.70  2.0     25.80  2.1                                    51.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Hebert, Dante            26.10  2.0     25.20  2.1                                    51.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Lindsey, Levi            26.40  2.0     23.80  1.6                                    50.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Sanchez, Alex             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bernard, Brittney        25.70          28.60  2.6                                    54.30
    Southwest Spirit
 2. Slape, Destinee          25.60          28.30  2.6                                    53.90
    Air Extreme
 3. Filipic, Anna            25.20          27.70  2.6                                    52.90
    Nebraska Elite Trampoline and Tumbling
 4. James, Jaycee            24.50          27.40  2.7                                    51.90
    All-American Gymnastics
 5. Edwards, Ashlyn          24.40          27.20  2.6                                    51.60
    Horizon's
 6. Hoppens, Erin            23.80          27.40  2.7                                    51.20
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
 7. Stokes, Sheridan         24.80          26.40  3.4                                    51.20
    Team Maverick
 8. Reaves, Megan            24.50          25.40  2.7                                    49.90
    Head Over Heels
 9. Bowman, Kristen          23.30          25.70  3.3                                    49.00
    Artsports
10. Reece, Bianca            22.60          25.80  2.4                                    48.40
    Team Upward Bound
11. Summers, Erin            23.40          24.80  2.7                                    48.20
    All-American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Alexi           25.60          28.60  2.7                                    54.20
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Edler, Lance             24.80          27.60  2.6                                    52.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Moore, Wyatt             25.50          26.60  2.6                                    52.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Howard, Jared            23.00          27.80  2.7                                    50.80
    Seal Gymnastics
 5. Tipton, Ryan             25.00          25.70  1.7                                    50.70
    Flip Factory
 6. Sapolio, Scott            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Flip Factory


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Meisinger, Cassidy       24.90          29.80  4.2                                    54.70
    Southwest Spirit


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Keli             28.20          27.60                                         55.80
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Robinett, Desiray        28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 2. Priest, Chaley           28.00          23.40                                         51.40
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lilly, Shayna            28.30          27.20                                         55.50
    Cave Cats
 2. Haddox, Lisbeth          28.30          25.70                                         54.00
    R & S Studios
 3. Adams, Korina            27.80          25.80                                         53.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 4. Villarreal, Briana       27.80          25.80                                         53.60
    Anti Gravity Sports
 5. Howard, Madeline         27.70          25.80                                         53.50
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 6. Vaughn, Kara             27.90          25.30                                         53.20
    Andrews High Flyers
 7. Summers, Ami             27.70          25.30                                         53.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
 8. Ward, Katelyn            27.90          23.90                                         51.80
    Air Extreme
 9. Exnicios, Angela         27.10          24.40                                         51.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Barentine, Andrew        28.30          26.70                                         55.00
    Competition Dynamics
 2. Beran, Micheal           28.00          26.50                                         54.50
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 3. Ianneli, Conner          27.30          25.80                                         53.10
    K & L Tumbletown
 4. Stark, Alex              27.20          19.30                                         46.50
    Crenshaw Athletic Club
 5. Jones, Skylar            26.60          19.00                                         45.60
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lance, Lydia             25.40          27.80                                         53.20
    Ottawa Twister
 2. Soto, Brianne            24.60          28.10                                         52.70
    Cave Cats
 3. Chancellor, McKenna      24.30          28.10                                         52.40
    Air Extreme
 4. Cline, Nikki             24.70          27.70                                         52.40
    ASI Arlington
 5. Chambers, Stephanie      25.00          27.40                                         52.40
    Seal Gymnastics
 6. Walker, Lindsey          24.50          27.50                                         52.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. McDonald, Kendall        24.30          27.60                                         51.90
    3 TI
 8. Parker, Nicole           23.60          27.70                                         51.30
    R & S Studios
 9. Browning, Emma           21.80          27.80                                         49.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
10. Miles, Jamie             22.20          27.40                                         49.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
11. Scull, Amber             21.40          28.10                                         49.50
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Taylor, Kelsey           21.60          27.20                                         48.80
    Kelly's Gymnastics
13. Fitzgibbons, Katelynn    22.20          26.40                                         48.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
14. Wall, Jennifer           16.40          27.70                                         44.10
    WOGA - Dallas


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nelson, Nicholas         25.40          27.50                                         52.90
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Prouse, Loni             28.10  2.0     28.50  2.0                                    56.60
    Horizon's
 2. Burch, Julianne          27.50  1.9     27.30  1.9                                    54.80
    ASI Arlington
 3. Sexton, Haley            27.30  1.9     26.90  2.0                                    54.20
    Excite! Fusion
 4. Laminack, Stephanie      27.40  2.0     26.80  2.0                                    54.20
    WOGA - Dallas
 5. Davidson, Logan          27.00  2.0     27.00  2.0                                    54.00
    ASI Arlington
 6. Pomroy, Macy             27.00  1.9     27.00  2.1                                    54.00
    Excite! Fusion
 7. McCullough, Cheyanne     26.80  1.9     27.10  1.9                                    53.90
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 8. Moyer, Jolie             27.20  2.0     26.50  2.0                                    53.70
    Ready Set Go - Plainview
 9. Swain, Victoria          26.30  2.0     27.20  2.0                                    53.50
    ASI Arlington
10. Kucera, Emily            27.70  2.0     25.60  2.1                                    53.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
11. Gossett, Haley           25.90  1.9     27.30  1.9                                    53.20
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
12. Stengle, Kaitlyn         25.90  1.9     26.50  2.0                                    52.40
    Stars NGV
13. Terrell, Amy             24.70  1.7     27.50  1.9                                    52.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
14. Alexander, Ashley        26.00  1.9     26.00  2.0                                    52.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
15. Kirkhuff, Kerri          25.50  1.9     25.90  2.0                                    51.40
    Artsports
16. Parkinson, Sarah         24.90  1.9     26.10  2.1                                    51.00
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
17. Timlin, Allison          24.70  1.9     26.20  1.9                                    50.90
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
18. James, Maggie            25.20  1.9     25.50  2.0                                    50.70
    Victoria Gymagic


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Turner, Isaiah           27.40  2.0     27.60  2.1                                    55.00
    Artsports
 2. Stover, Alex             27.50  1.9     26.40  1.9                                    53.90
    Skywalkers


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McWilliams, Megan        29.10  2.2     29.40  2.3                                    58.50
    Team Maverick
 2. Givens, Caitlyn          28.10  2.1     27.10  2.1                                    55.20
    Skywalkers
 3. Blauser, Kelsey          27.90  2.1     27.00  2.2                                    54.90
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 4. Salois, Samantha         26.60  2.1     26.90  2.2                                    53.50
    Excite! Fusion
 5. Smith, Katie             26.80  2.1     26.70  2.1                                    53.50
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 6. Stephens, Katie          27.00  2.0     26.30  2.1                                    53.30
    Anti Gravity Sports
 7. Lee, Brooklyn            26.30  2.0     26.30  2.1                                    52.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Griffitts, Erika         25.70  2.1     25.50  2.1                                    51.20
    Skywalkers
 9. Struble, Tatianna        25.20  2.1     25.30  2.1                                    50.50
    AcroTex Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Quast, Seth              28.50  2.2     28.40  2.3                                    56.90
    Horizon's
 2. Crawford, Seth           27.80  2.2     27.80  2.3                                    55.60
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 3. Velasquez, Nicholas      25.50  2.1     24.70  2.1                                    50.20
    Team Upward Bound
 4. Barentine, Christian     20.90  1.3     25.10  2.1                                    46.00
    Competition Dynamics
 5. Cochran, Kevin           27.20  2.2     17.10  1.0                                    44.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rodriquez, Stephanie     24.20          28.00  2.8                                    52.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Reichanell, Kirstin      24.80          27.10  2.7                                    51.90
    Seal Gymnastics
 3. Weathers, Mary           24.30          27.40  2.8                                    51.70
    The Palaestra Sparks
 4. Torisk, Austin           23.20          27.50  2.7                                    50.70
    All-American Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Milligan, Jacob          24.50          27.00  2.8                                    51.50
    Acadiana Gymnastics
 2. Threet, Alex             23.40          28.00  2.8                                    51.40
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 3. Competio, Brandon        24.10          25.60  2.8                                    49.70
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kamper, Lexi             26.40          30.80  4.4                                    57.20
    Team Maverick
 2. Judkins, Karly           25.70          29.60  4.2                                    55.30
    Southwest Spirit
 3. Earnest, Dakota          25.00          29.30  4.4                                    54.30
    Acrospirits
 4. Leamon, Brittany         24.40          25.10  3.2                                    49.50
    Artesia Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Covington, Corey         24.30          30.50  4.8                                    54.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Saenger, Drake           24.40          28.30  3.9                                    52.70
    Upsidedowners
 3. Auvenshine, Dillon       24.10          23.90  2.6                                    48.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Guvernator, Eric         27.00          26.30                                         53.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. LeBlanc, Jordan          28.10          26.70                                         54.80
    Acadiana Gymnastics
 2. Benjamin, Olivia         27.60          26.60                                         54.20
    ASI Arlington
 3. Herren, Sara             27.70          26.50                                         54.20
    ASI Arlington
 4. Allred, Morgan           27.40          25.70                                         53.10
    Artsports


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cooper, Robert           28.70          25.80                                         54.50
    ASI Arlington
 2. DeMaris, Matt            27.80          26.60                                         54.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Lotz, Aaron              28.10          25.70                                         53.80
    Dare Devils


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Franklin, Conner         26.80          27.30                                         54.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Sanders, Callie          25.80          27.80                                         53.60
    G-Force Athletics
 3. Giermann, Sara           24.20          28.50                                         52.70
    G-Force Athletics
 4. Butler, Weatherly        24.40          28.30                                         52.70
    G-Force Athletics
 5. Lake, Laura              23.70          28.20                                         51.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Carrasco, Jasmine        23.30          27.90                                         51.20
    Dare Devils
 7. Daniel, Gina             23.10          27.60                                         50.70
    Crenshaw Athletic Club
 8. Hollis, Holly            18.40          26.90                                         45.30
    Borger American Gymnastics
 9. Riley, Erin              10.20          26.00                                         36.20
    Crenshaw Athletic Club


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garro, Natalie           28.30  1.9     28.30  2.0                                    56.60
    Competition Dynamics
 2. Case, Brittany           27.60  1.9     28.10  2.0                                    55.70
    R & S Studios
 3. Rios, Samantha           27.80  2.0     27.50  2.0                                    55.30
    Ready Set Go - Plainview
 4. Self, Lauren             27.30  1.9     27.60  1.9                                    54.90
    G-Force Athletics
 5. Fittell, Camille         27.00  1.9     27.20  1.9                                    54.20
    G-Force Athletics
 6. Mendiola, Megan          27.50  1.9     26.60  1.9                                    54.10
    Powerhouse TNT
 7. Weathers, Sigourney      27.60  1.9     24.80  2.0                                    52.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 8. Buckingham, Melissa      25.60  1.9     26.30  2.0                                    51.90
    Artsports


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rohlfing, Tim            27.50  1.9     26.50  2.0                                    54.00
    Artsports
 2. Carpenter, Cory          26.60  2.0     26.50  2.1                                    53.10
    Artsports
 3. Lohse, Holland           26.20  1.9     24.80  2.0                                    51.00
    Artsports


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Easthouse, Katie         28.40  2.0     28.90  2.1                                    57.30
    3 TI
 2. Wabbel, Daniela          27.40  2.1     28.10  2.1                                    55.50
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 3. Lockwood, Jamie          28.10  2.1     27.10  2.3                                    55.20
    ASI Arlington
 4. Harman, Kendra           27.30  2.1     27.50  2.2                                    54.80
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 5. Hallacy, Kendra          27.30  2.1     27.30  2.1                                    54.60
    Skywalkers
 6. Ellis, Whitney           27.60  2.0     26.70  2.1                                    54.30
    Anti Gravity Sports
 7. Mouns, Erica             26.50  2.2     26.90  2.2                                    53.40
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 8. Rohde, Courtney          26.30  2.1     26.70  2.2                                    53.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Dunnam, Stephanie        26.80  2.1     25.50  2.2                                    52.30
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
10. Ingram, Alissa           25.80  2.1     25.70  2.1                                    51.50
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
11. Bowden, Andrea           25.60  2.1     25.20  2.1                                    50.80
    AcroTex Gymnastics
12. Cook, Valerie            26.30  2.2     20.20  0.8                                    46.50
    National Elite Gymnastics
13. Harrell, Brittany        25.10  2.0     19.90  1.6                                    45.00
    G-Force Athletics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blotevogel, Sarah        26.00          28.50  2.7                                    54.50
    Southwest Spirit
 2. Felio, Maddie            25.60          28.20  2.6                                    53.80
    Excite! Fusion
 3. Pancratz, Jessica        25.90          27.90  3.4                                    53.80
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 4. Smith, Brielle           25.80          27.70  2.8                                    53.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 5. Adams, Abi               24.10          26.60  2.7                                    50.70
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 6. Stofko, Ali              23.60          26.70  2.7                                    50.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 7. Courtad, Melissa         24.30          24.20  2.2                                    48.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 8. Moore, Maddie            16.50          25.30  2.6                                    41.80
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jameson, Steven          25.80          27.10  2.8                                    52.90
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 2. Weed, Joshua             24.90          27.20  2.7                                    52.10
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 3. Dougherty, Josh          23.60          25.80  2.8                                    49.40
    Seal Gymnastics
 4. Gilbert, Merrell         15.80          24.50  1.7                                    40.30
    Basel's All Star Gymnastics
 5. Kimball, Chris            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    The Colony Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cao, Rose                24.90          30.10  4.3                                    55.00
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Guidry, Jake             26.00          31.60  4.9                                    57.60
    High Flyers Trampoline & Tumbling
 2. Smith, Andrew            23.90          27.30  4.4                                    51.20
    Basel's All Star Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thompson, Jessica        24.50          28.90  4.8                                    53.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. White, Anna              24.70          28.50  4.2                                    53.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Doyle, Courtney          24.10          28.00  3.9                                    52.10
    High Flyers Trampoline & Tumbling
 4. Craig, Cassie            24.30          24.30  1.7                                    48.60
    Skywalkers
 5. Harbin, Leah             23.00          24.20  1.8                                    47.20
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. O'Dell, Michael          25.90          31.10  4.8                                    57.00
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 2. Terrell, Tyler           25.70          29.20  4.9                                    54.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 3. Williams, Josh           24.30          27.00  3.7                                    51.30
    The Colony Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stangle, Derek           29.60  3.9     30.90  4.7                                    60.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Holt, Devon              28.10  4.7     29.70  5.8                                    57.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McDonald, Amy            30.40  6.7     26.10  3.4                                    56.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ludvigson, Kalon         35.30  9.3     36.70 10.7                                    72.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Walker, Daniel           32.10  6.7     34.40  8.7                                    66.50
    Air Extreme
 3. Adair, Chris             31.40  7.9     26.50  3.9                                    57.90
    Air Extreme