TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Rylee           22.70                                         22.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Williams, Kaitlyn         7.90                                          7.90
    Borger American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Male / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Greenfield, Joshua        2.00                                          2.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ayers, Hannah            22.70                                         22.70
    Air Extreme
 2. Whitfield, Keaghan       22.10                                         22.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Bennett, Jaimee          17.30                                         17.30
    Cave Cats
 4. Smith, Anna              11.60                                         11.60
    Acrospirits
 5. Smith, Lubov              0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rodriquez, Brandon       21.60                                         21.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fleming, Brenna          22.50                                         22.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Ray, Brinleigh           21.60                                         21.60
    Acrospirits
 3. Moore, Kaitlyn           15.40                                         15.40
    Legacy Elite
 4. Jenkins, Emily           15.30                                         15.30
    Acrospirits
 5. Rolan, Madison            2.00                                          2.00
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clower, Cason            19.10                                         19.10
    Head Over Heels


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Thompson, Macy           24.70                                         24.70
    Upsidedowners
 2. Pacheco, Ali`ah          22.60                                         22.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Lamb, Brooke             22.10                                         22.10
    Acrospirits
 4. Pruski, Jordan           19.10                                         19.10
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Vigil, Lexi               7.10                                          7.10
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Grant, Max               21.40                                         21.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Schwiger, Bryton         21.20                                         21.20
    Dare Devils


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sschnabel, Britanny      23.90                                         23.90
    Team Maverick
 2. Martin, Hailey           23.40                                         23.40
    Team Maverick
 3. Madison, Brittany        22.50                                         22.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. Rodriquez, Jasmine       22.50                                         22.50
    Ready Set Go - Plainview


TRAMPOLINE / 6 and Under / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stephens, Kalyn          20.90                                         20.90
    Team Upward Bound
 2. Roman, Katelyn           11.80                                         11.80
    Team Upward Bound


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Peters, Braeli           25.60                                         25.60
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Baca, Anissa             22.90                                         22.90
    Cave Cats
 2. Bullock, Georgia         22.50                                         22.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Burritt, Aerin           18.00                                         18.00
    Borger American Gymnastics
 4. Cruz, Avery              15.30                                         15.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Jones, Kinley             9.30                                          9.30
    Borger American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. King, Hannah             23.70                                         23.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Hanvey, Estee            23.50                                         23.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Boyd, Breonna            23.20                                         23.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Gersbach, Morgan         23.10                                         23.10
    Acrospirits
 5. Hamilton, Hannah         22.70                                         22.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 6. Mills, Kacey             22.20                                         22.20
    Borger American Gymnastics
 7. Tubbs, Madison           22.00                                         22.00
    Horizon's
 8. Moore, Madeline          21.90                                         21.90
    Legacy Elite
 9. Nakayama, Cassie         21.70                                         21.70
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Sparenberg, Kate         21.20                                         21.20
    Cave Cats
11. Miller, Morgan           15.80                                         15.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fierro, Brandon          23.60                                         23.60
    Cave Cats


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Howard, Paige            22.80                                         22.80
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Saunders, Carley         22.20                                         22.20
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Butler, Karla            21.80                                         21.80
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Webster, Sarah           21.30                                         21.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 5. Banks, Mackenzie         21.20                                         21.20
    Upsidedowners
 6. Puthan, Shelby           20.60                                         20.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 7. Rector, Haley            19.80                                         19.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. LeCrone, Codee           19.70                                         19.70
    Acrospirits
 9. Garcia, Kayla            18.80                                         18.80
    Victoria Gymagic
10. Brandstetter, Kristen    18.40                                         18.40
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
11. Schwartz, Nicole         18.30                                         18.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
12. Anthony, Tailor          13.30                                         13.30
    Acrospirits
13. Bonds, Amanda            13.00                                         13.00
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
14. Rodriquez, Kayla          8.10                                          8.10
    Cave Cats
15. Flores, Addy              6.70                                          6.70
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
16. Harvey, Jordan            6.70                                          6.70
    Acrospirits
17. Anthony, Marissa          6.60                                          6.60
    Acrospirits
18. York, Addie               6.30                                          6.30
    All-American Gymnastics
19. Gibbons, Caanon           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Baker, Cole              22.00                                         22.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Winchell, Taylor         25.60                                         25.60
    Acrospirits
 2. Hinkle, Breann           25.30                                         25.30
    Acrospirits
 3. Parker, Moriah           23.70                                         23.70
    R & S Studios
 3. Kennedy, Bristan         23.70                                         23.70
    Acrospirits
 5. Hale, Shelby             23.60                                         23.60
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 6. Eaker, Presley           23.40                                         23.40
    Acrospirits
 6. Archer, Teagan           23.40                                         23.40
    Artesia Gymnastics
 8. Martin, Mackenzee        23.10                                         23.10
    Air Extreme
 9. Richardson, Brooke       23.00                                         23.00
    Upsidedowners
 9. Caywood, Rebecca         23.00                                         23.00
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
11. Caldwell, Emily          23.00                                         23.00
    3 TI
12. Ables, Brenna            23.00                                         23.00
    Air Extreme
12. Horne, Madison           23.00                                         23.00
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
14. Igleheart, Kayla         22.90                                         22.90
    3 TI
15. Marze, Makenzie          21.90                                         21.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
16. Homer, April             21.80                                         21.80
    Starz Gymnastics
17. Jenkins, Hannah          21.10                                         21.10
    Acrospirits
18. Sanders, Bailee          20.60                                         20.60
    3 TI
19. Coker, Daja              20.00                                         20.00
    G-Force Athletics
20. Wilkinson, Jordyn        14.90                                         14.90
    Leaps and Bounds
21. Bynum, Bailey            14.50                                         14.50
    Southwest Spirit
22. Lee, Stormi              14.20                                         14.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
23. Grant, Abbie             11.50                                         11.50
    Acrospirits
24. Wesson, Raina            11.30                                         11.30
    Artesia Gymnastics
25. Cox, McKenzie            10.90                                         10.90
    Seal Gymnastics
26. Lawlis, Crystal           7.10                                          7.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
27. Monson, Makenna           6.70                                          6.70
    Horizon's
28. Hodge, Megan              2.30                                          2.30
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Poage, Daniel            22.40                                         22.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Riley, Trace             17.80                                         17.80
    Acrospirits
 3. Hargrove, Nathan         11.10                                         11.10
    Acrospirits
 4. Brooks, Gage             10.60                                         10.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 5. Thomas, Adam              5.80                                          5.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 6. Bustamante, J.R.          2.40                                          2.40
    Cave Cats
 7. Pierce, Ty                1.80                                          1.80
    Cave Cats


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rawls, Morgan            24.80                                         24.80
    Air Extreme
 2. Whitting, Chase          24.80                                         24.80
    Acrospirits
 3. Wickman, Emily           24.10                                         24.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 4. Indorf, Ashley           23.90                                         23.90
    K & L Tumbletown
 5. Birchfield, Kasey        23.70                                         23.70
    Air Extreme
 6. Brown, Briana            23.20                                         23.20
    Upsidedowners
 7. Brown, Rebecca           23.10                                         23.10
    K & L Tumbletown
 8. Fowlkes, Abby            22.80                                         22.80
    K & L Tumbletown
 9. Ochs, Brittany           22.40                                         22.40
    K & L Tumbletown
10. Haynes, Alexis           21.80                                         21.80
    Powerhouse TNT
11. Ray, Katie               21.70                                         21.70
    Legacy Elite
12. Grant, Erika             21.60                                         21.60
    Powerhouse TNT
13. Garay, Karina            21.30                                         21.30
    Team Upward Bound
14. Skalsky, Ellie            4.80                                          4.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Billiot, Logan           24.10                                         24.10
    Horizon's
 2. Sanchez, Alec            22.90                                         22.90
    Flip Factory
 3. Moore, Marshall          21.00                                         21.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Townsley, Reece          20.00                                         20.00
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ory, Natalie             22.50                                         22.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nall, Jantzen            14.40                                         14.40
    Basel's All Star Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Redfearn, Payton         21.20                                         21.20
    Team Upward Bound
 2. Maldonado, Miranda        5.90                                          5.90
    All-American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowman, Chad             23.40                                         23.40
    Artsports


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brown, Nykia             17.30          18.00  1.5                     35.30
    Head Over Heels


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dove, Danielle           23.10                                         23.10
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Liscano, Haylee          23.80                                         23.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Burrows, Paige           23.10                                         23.10
    Borger American Gymnastics
 3. Campos, Haley            23.00                                         23.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Hanvey, Elli             22.90                                         22.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Gibbs, Ryleigh           22.20                                         22.20
    Ottawa Twister
 6. O'Con, Hannah            21.70                                         21.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Carramza, Skylar         19.80                                         19.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 8. Earnest, Ashlyn           2.20                                          2.20
    Borger American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lide, Hunter             20.00                                         20.00
    3 TI


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ollervidez, Melody       22.90                                         22.90
    Powerhouse TNT
 2. Rein, Harlie             22.80                                         22.80
    Dare Devils
 3. Roberts, Ellie           22.80                                         22.80
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Jackson, Ainsley         22.80                                         22.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 5. Arnold, Georgia          22.20                                         22.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 6. Seawood, Desrae          22.00                                         22.00
    Powerhouse TNT
 7. Ramirez, Angelica        21.80                                         21.80
    Legacy Elite
 8. Rebeil, Katie            21.60                                         21.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 9. Zett, Kaley              21.40                                         21.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
10. Melchor, Alanna          19.60                                         19.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
11. Pritchett, Brooklyn       6.90                                          6.90
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Dealy, Meagan             6.70                                          6.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
13. Shira, Southern           6.60                                          6.60
    Borger American Gymnastics
14. Cauthorn, Anna            6.20                                          6.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
15. Sondock, Ellie            5.80                                          5.80
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
16. Hernandez, Haven          5.70                                          5.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brightwell, Clay         22.80                                         22.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Barentine, Timothy       16.70                                         16.70
    Competition Dynamics
 3. Duran, Ruben              6.10                                          6.10
    Cave Cats


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Geissler, Hadlea         25.10                                         25.10
    Acrospirits
 2. Malone, Aislinn          23.70                                         23.70
    3 TI
 3. Elliott, Kamryn          23.50                                         23.50
    Horizon's
 3. Greenfield, Marissa      23.50                                         23.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. Sartor, Hannah           23.50                                         23.50
    3 TI
 6. Mentesana, Katie         23.20                                         23.20
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
 7. Sampy, Kourtney          23.00                                         23.00
    Lydia's Trampoline & Tumbling
 8. Merchant, Mary-Kate      22.90                                         22.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 9. Chaix, Mary              22.70                                         22.70
    3 TI
10. Cortez, Raney            22.60                                         22.60
    3 TI
11. Jordan, Jacy             22.20                                         22.20
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
12. Wilson, Ceci             22.10                                         22.10
    Horizon's
13. Boelen, Ariel            21.80                                         21.80
    Leaps and Bounds
14. Fryer, Ashlee            21.80                                         21.80
    Leaps and Bounds
15. Gravett, Savannah        21.70                                         21.70
    Horizon's
16. Herzer, Rachel           21.50                                         21.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
17. Broadwell, Caitlin       20.90                                         20.90
    G-Force Athletics
18. Acosta, Vivian           20.70                                         20.70
    Cave Cats
19. Miller, Hannah           20.50                                         20.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
20. Holderness, Haley        19.60                                         19.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics
21. Ridgeway, Shelby         19.30                                         19.30
    Cave Cats
22. Davenport, Callie        16.20                                         16.20
    Team Maverick
23. Inge, Abigail            13.70                                         13.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
24. Albert, Paige            13.50                                         13.50
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
25. Longoria, Joslyne        13.30                                         13.30
    Cave Cats
26. Holderness, Regan        13.20                                         13.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics
27. Caywood, Rachael         12.90                                         12.90
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
28. Babbs, Alyssa            12.40                                         12.40
    AcroTex Gymnastics
29. Raasch, Alex             12.30                                         12.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
29. Raines, Nichele          12.30                                         12.30
    Legacy Elite
31. Parker, Mabel            12.20                                         12.20
    R & S Studios
32. Giles, Shelby            12.00                                         12.00
    Artesia Gymnastics
33. Gomez, Daniella          11.10                                         11.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
34. Hastings, Megan          11.00                                         11.00
    Flip Factory
35. Karber, Alex             10.90                                         10.90
    Starz Gymnastics
36. Ruiz, Averie             10.90                                         10.90
    Air Extreme
37. Spradley, Shelby         10.60                                         10.60
    Victoria Gymagic
38. Holland, Kristen         10.10                                         10.10
    3 TI
39. Purgerson, Rachael        6.50                                          6.50
    Excite! Fusion
40. McCoy, Merideth           2.00                                          2.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics
41. Gaudin, Kristen           1.80                                          1.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Menvey, Skylar           21.50                                         21.50
    Cave Cats
 2. Weed, Jonathan           19.80                                         19.80
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 3. Davenport, Caleb         16.60                                         16.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Wolfford, Austyn         11.00                                         11.00
    Horizon's
 5. Clifton, Chase           10.60                                         10.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Haddox, Benjamin          6.40                                          6.40
    R & S Studios
 7. Parker, Chant             2.40                                          2.40
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Winchell, Shaylee        25.90                                         25.90
    Acrospirits
 2. Ables, Bailey            25.10                                         25.10
    Air Extreme
 2. Dozier, Lauren           25.10                                         25.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 4. Anderson, Teagen         25.10                                         25.10
    Air Extreme
 5. Lewis, Taylor            24.90                                         24.90
    Gym-Fit
 5. Martinez, Emily          24.90                                         24.90
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Oden, Kelbie             24.90                                         24.90
    Air Extreme
 8. Credeur, Kylie           24.70                                         24.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 9. Dill, Hannah             24.40                                         24.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Blanchard, Kristen       24.40                                         24.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
11. Ramon, Christina         24.10                                         24.10
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
12. Brice, Shawnie           23.80                                         23.80
    Flip Factory
13. Tucker, Hailey           23.70                                         23.70
    K & L Tumbletown
14. Blank, Sarah             23.60                                         23.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
15. Horne, Haley             23.60                                         23.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
16. Harris, Shaye            23.50                                         23.50
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
17. Chaviers, Bayleigh       23.30                                         23.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
18. Flores, Paige            23.30                                         23.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
19. Scales, Lindsey          23.30                                         23.30
    Leaps and Bounds
20. Hitchings, Cydne         23.30                                         23.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
21. Horton, Mariah           23.20                                         23.20
    Team Maverick
22. Houston, Emily           23.20                                         23.20
    Anti Gravity Sports
23. Rambo, Lexy              23.20                                         23.20
    WOGA - Dallas
23. Clouthier, Rebecca       23.20                                         23.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
25. Key, Emily               23.10                                         23.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
26. Billiot, Baylee          23.00                                         23.00
    Horizon's
27. Calvani, Breana          22.90                                         22.90
    Starz Gymnastics
28. Honea, Shelby            22.80                                         22.80
    Seal Gymnastics
29. Schiller, Courtney       22.80                                         22.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
29. Landry, Allie            22.80                                         22.80
    Horizon's
31. Kroutter, Taylor         22.60                                         22.60
    Horizon's
32. Pasternak, Ashleigh      22.40                                         22.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
33. Hinson, Aldon            22.40                                         22.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
34. McNeal, Darien           22.30                                         22.30
    Team Upward Bound
35. Robin, Victoria          22.20                                         22.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
36. Sterling, Madison        21.70                                         21.70
    Team Upward Bound
37. Munzler, Destiny         21.50                                         21.50
    Seal Gymnastics
38. McCaig, Jessie           21.10                                         21.10
    Artsports
39. Dippel, Courtney         20.80                                         20.80
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
40. Wilson, Sarah            20.80                                         20.80
    Crenshaw Athletic Club
41. Sullaway, Katelyn        12.50                                         12.50
    Powerhouse TNT
42. Frome, Ryan              11.60                                         11.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
43. Riggs, Koral              4.70                                          4.70
    Team Upward Bound
44. Havens, Cassidy           0.00                                          0.00
    Horizon's


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Prejean, Louis           25.00                                         25.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Watkins, Noah            24.00                                         24.00
    Southwest Spirit
 3. Friesen, Mitchell        23.20                                         23.20
    Acrospirits
 4. Sanders, Colton          22.80                                         22.80
    Air Extreme


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Allen, Jessica           25.60                                         25.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Guerra, Kristi           25.30                                         25.30
    Acrospirits
 3. Bures, Jordan            25.10                                         25.10
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 4. Dorflinger, Rylie        24.90                                         24.90
    Southwest Spirit
 5. Bragg, Cierra            24.10                                         24.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Williams, Bailey         23.90                                         23.90
    Horizon's
 7. Housden, Brooklin        23.70                                         23.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 8. Anderson, Macey          23.60                                         23.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. DeWeese, Kaley           23.30                                         23.30
    WOGA - Dallas
10. Lindsay, Kera            23.30                                         23.30
    Upsidedowners
11. Hays, Choyce             23.30                                         23.30
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
12. Garcia, Nina             23.10                                         23.10
    Victoria Gymagic
13. Webb, Cassie             23.00                                         23.00
    Upsidedowners
14. Wood, Konner             22.80                                         22.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
15. Crites, Allison          21.90                                         21.90
    Upsidedowners
16. Watson, Dessi            21.90                                         21.90
    Head Over Heels
17. Haydell, Sydni           21.60                                         21.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
18. Buckingham, Adeline      21.50                                         21.50
    Artsports
19. Perales, Kali            20.80                                         20.80
    Manning Gymnastics
20. Heins, Macy              20.10                                         20.10
    Southwest Spirit
21. Lamb, Jordyn              2.20                                          2.20
    Upsidedowners


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Culotta, Antonio         24.10                                         24.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Brown, Austin            21.80                                         21.80
    Excite! Fusion
 3. Wade, Tim                21.20                                         21.20
    Seal Gymnastics
 4. Shurtleff, Andrew         9.40                                          9.40
    Excite! Fusion
 5. Jackson, Charles          2.20                                          2.20
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Monroy, Anastasia        24.40                                         24.40
    Manning Gymnastics
 2. Smith, Blythe            24.10                                         24.10
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Johnson, Clare           23.60                                         23.60
    Flip Factory
 4. Goehring, Rachel         23.30                                         23.30
    All-American Gymnastics
 5. Finley, Taylor           22.60                                         22.60
    Team Maverick
 6. Cox, Lacy                20.50                                         20.50
    Seal Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Swaim, Christopher       22.90                                         22.90
    3 TI
 2. Chiacchia, Sam           22.80                                         22.80
    Artsports


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bergt, Zachary           24.40          27.70  5.6                     52.10
    Acrospirits
 2. Hargrove, Seth           23.60          26.20  5.1                     49.80
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 10 and Under / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunavin, Shaylee         24.20          31.20  9.0                     55.40
    All-American Gymnastics
 2. Caddell, Brittany        24.80           7.80  3.4                     32.60
    Acrospirits
 3. Poole, Bethany           23.40           3.30  1.6                     26.70
    Joy's Jym - Dallas
 4. Hartsell, Morgan          0.00          24.40  5.8                     24.40
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. West, Brooke             23.20                                         23.20
    Borger American Gymnastics
 2. May, Summer              21.80                                         21.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tatsch, James            20.80                                         20.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Perkins, Tabitha         23.90                                         23.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Lindgren, Samantha       23.00                                         23.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 3. Burleson, Chelby         23.00                                         23.00
    Borger American Gymnastics
 4. McGowan, Meghan          21.70                                         21.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Nivens, Ashley           20.40                                         20.40
    Borger American Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Boswell, Matthew         20.80                                         20.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 2. Beyer, Brandon           20.40                                         20.40
    Dare Devils
 3. Gersbach, Logan           6.20                                          6.20
    Acrospirits
 4. Moore, Eric               2.40                                          2.40
    3 TI


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Anderson, Lindsey        24.10                                         24.10
    Excite! Fusion
 1. Garcia, Mayte            24.10                                         24.10
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
 3. Hanvey, Emalee           23.30                                         23.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Emett, Michaela          23.30                                         23.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Harvey, Ami              23.20                                         23.20
    G-Force Athletics
 6. Ruiz, Audrey             23.10                                         23.10
    Air Extreme
 7. Crawford, Sarah          22.90                                         22.90
    Acrofit Gymnastics
 8. Hensley, Caitlin         22.70                                         22.70
    Cave Cats
 9. Christ, Emily            22.60                                         22.60
    3 TI
10. McCarthy, Aubrey         22.60                                         22.60
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Southall, Hali           22.50                                         22.50
    Starz Gymnastics
11. Chaix, Emily             22.50                                         22.50
    3 TI
13. Mohnickey, Courteney     22.40                                         22.40
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Brewer, Shea             22.30                                         22.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Igleheart, Hannah        21.90                                         21.90
    3 TI
16. Fitts, Ashley            21.90                                         21.90
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
17. Carrasco, Cheyenne       21.60                                         21.60
    Cave Cats
18. Lawlis, Aubrey           21.50                                         21.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
19. Cooper, Kierney          21.50                                         21.50
    Skyraiders
20. Cart, Caroline           14.50                                         14.50
    High Flyers Trampoline & Tumbling
21. Perez, Cassie            13.90                                         13.90
    Excite! Fusion
22. Daniels, Megan           13.80                                         13.80
    Horizon's
23. Fasullo, Francesca       10.50                                         10.50
    Acrofit Gymnastics
24. Anderson, Taylor         10.30                                         10.30
    Victoria Gymagic
25. Sanborn, Brittany        10.10                                         10.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
26. Rein, Kalie               8.40                                          8.40
    Dare Devils


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fleming, Parker          22.40                                         22.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Schendel, Caleb          21.70                                         21.70
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Migoni, Sarah            25.90                                         25.90
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 2. Cannell, Elizabeth       25.80                                         25.80
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 3. White, Abby              25.20                                         25.20
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Kevil, Kaley             25.20                                         25.20
    Acrospirits
 5. Greenfield, Micah        24.90                                         24.90
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 6. Henson, Kelcy            24.80                                         24.80
    Gym-Fit
 7. Rohde, Shannon           24.70                                         24.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Allen, Rochelle          24.60                                         24.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 9. Creede, Sophie           24.60                                         24.60
    Gymnast Factory
10. Cargile, Hailey          24.50                                         24.50
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
11. Gomez, Valeria           24.40                                         24.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
12. Motichek, Kourtney       24.30                                         24.30
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
13. Maldonado, Megan         24.10                                         24.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Fuentes, Stormie         24.00                                         24.00
    Starz Gymnastics
15. Summers, Shelbey         24.00                                         24.00
    Air Extreme
16. Herrmann, Rebecca        24.00                                         24.00
    Starz Gymnastics
17. Clower, Kristen          24.00                                         24.00
    Head Over Heels
18. Haschke, Mikayla         23.80                                         23.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
18. Bond, Kayli              23.80                                         23.80
    AcroTex Gymnastics
20. Rodriquez, Victoria      23.80                                         23.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
21. Gatton, Brealynn         23.40                                         23.40
    G-Force Athletics
21. Evitt, Hannah            23.40                                         23.40
    Air Extreme
23. Phillips, Alydon         23.30                                         23.30
    Southwest Spirit
24. Fortin, Jessica          23.20                                         23.20
    Legacy Elite
25. McGraw, Victoria         23.20                                         23.20
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
26. Watkins, Ashley          23.20                                         23.20
    Air Extreme
27. Brook, Bailey            23.20                                         23.20
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
28. Spence, Kristen          23.10                                         23.10
    Southwest Spirit
29. McDonald, Madeline       22.90                                         22.90
    Air Extreme
30. Peek, Catarena           22.80                                         22.80
    Head Over Heels
30. Rosales, Kristen         22.80                                         22.80
    Powerhouse TNT
32. Garnier, Kayla           22.30                                         22.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
33. Kos, Erin                22.00                                         22.00
    3 TI
34. Gonzales, Kiana          22.00                                         22.00
    Powerhouse TNT
34. Smith, Kaylie            22.00                                         22.00
    Excite! Fusion
36. Burton, Lindsey          21.70                                         21.70
    Head Over Heels
37. Cox, Katy                21.00                                         21.00
    Excite! Fusion
38. Stogsdill, Jennifer      20.60                                         20.60
    G-Force Athletics
39. Simatovich, McKinley     20.30                                         20.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
40. Hartman, Hannah           6.90                                          6.90
    Seal Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hodge, Chad              24.20                                         24.20
    Air Extreme
 2. Nuss, Ryan               23.40                                         23.40
    ASI Arlington
 3. Gibbons, Brice           23.10                                         23.10
    Acrospirits
 4. Smith, Josh              22.50                                         22.50
    Dare Devils
 5. McDonnell, Blake         22.50                                         22.50
    Team Maverick
 6. Miller, Andrew           22.10                                         22.10
    Artsports
 7. Wilson, Stephen          21.70                                         21.70
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Abernathy, Johathon      21.40                                         21.40
    Team Maverick
 9. Haar, Kevin              21.30                                         21.30
    Cave Cats
10. Hamilton, J.             20.40                                         20.40
    Artesia Gymnastics
11. Cox, Jaden                3.80                                          3.80
    Seal Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wheeler, Kayla           24.20                                         24.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Aillet, Lauren           24.10                                         24.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Boldes, Nicole           24.00                                         24.00
    Air Extreme
 4. Webster, Blaire          23.30                                         23.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Lane, Ann-Riley          23.20                                         23.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Havenstrite, Hope        22.80                                         22.80
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 7. Bailey, Rebecca          22.60                                         22.60
    Acrospirits
 8. Dollard, Paige           22.50                                         22.50
    K & L Tumbletown
 9. Kirkpatrick, Addison     22.50                                         22.50
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
10. Lopez, Anderson          22.20                                         22.20
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
11. Hirsch, Brittany         22.20                                         22.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Hollis, Rachael          22.10                                         22.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
13. Stokes, Sheridan         22.10                                         22.10
    Team Maverick
14. Smith, Jacie             22.00                                         22.00
    Horizon's
15. Giles, Tristen           21.90                                         21.90
    Artesia Gymnastics
16. Porritt, Tori            21.90                                         21.90
    The Palaestra Sparks
17. Brooks, Caitlin          21.90                                         21.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. DeLosSantos, Cassandra   21.60                                         21.60
    Anti Gravity Sports
19. Giermann, Lacy           21.50                                         21.50
    G-Force Athletics
20. Miller, Juliana          21.40                                         21.40
    Skywalkers
21. Leggett, Kelsey          21.30                                         21.30
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
22. Eby, Ashley              21.10                                         21.10
    Horizon's
23. Arnold, Samantha         20.50                                         20.50
    3 TI
24. Watkins, Haley           20.40                                         20.40
    Southwest Spirit
25. Kiser, Kristen           13.70                                         13.70
    Team Maverick
26. Watson, Kristen          12.90                                         12.90
    Flip Factory
27. Seidenberger, Lesley      7.30                                          7.30
    K & L Tumbletown
28. Edwards, Kaitlyn          7.20                                          7.20
    3 TI
29. Hickman, Kelsey           6.50                                          6.50
    Team Maverick
30. Kramer, Kimi              2.20                                          2.20
    G-Force Athletics
31. Melendez, Shanna          0.00                                          0.00
    Upsidedowners


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clayton, Austin          23.80                                         23.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Saenger, Dakota          23.40                                         23.40
    Upsidedowners
 3. Oxford, Cody             22.30                                         22.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Scales, Quinton          21.50                                         21.50
    Leaps and Bounds
 5. Pratt, Christian         21.40                                         21.40
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blauser, Mallory         25.60                                         25.60
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 2. Andrea, Vanessa          25.30                                         25.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Bravo, Kassandra         24.70                                         24.70
    Team Upward Bound
 4. Wright, Abby             24.50                                         24.50
    Gym-Fit
 5. Ory, Jacqueline          23.50                                         23.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 6. Brooks, Meghan           23.10                                         23.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 6. Galloway, Mikayla        23.10                                         23.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Crawford, Cameo          23.00                                         23.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 9. McMahan, Mikayla         22.90                                         22.90
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
10. Douglas, Breanne         22.60                                         22.60
    Skywalkers
11. Summers, Megan           22.40                                         22.40
    All-American Gymnastics
12. Bernard, Brittney        21.20                                         21.20
    Southwest Spirit
13. Kasper, Nicole           21.00                                         21.00
    Victoria Gymagic
14. Tedrowe, Michelle        14.00                                         14.00
    Anti Gravity Sports
15. Rodriquez, Kayla         12.40                                         12.40
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
16. Cardenas, Irene           4.90                                          4.90
    Powerhouse TNT


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Wyatt             23.70                                         23.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Robichaux, Cameron       23.60                                         23.60
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
 2. Orr, Noah                23.60                                         23.60
    Skywalkers
 4. Noll, Bryan              23.40                                         23.40
    Artsports
 5. Wallace, Jacob           22.20                                         22.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 6. Molstad, Daniel          21.40                                         21.40
    Crenshaw Athletic Club
 7. Stark, Bradley           18.90                                         18.90
    Crenshaw Athletic Club
 8. Sutton, Will             13.60                                         13.60
    Team Maverick
 9. Lindsey, Levi             5.10                                          5.10
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Precure, Adrienne        24.70          28.90  6.0                     53.60
    Acrospirits
 2. Reece, Bianca            24.50          27.60  5.8                     52.10
    Team Upward Bound
 3. Hoppens, Erin            24.50          26.40  6.5                     50.90
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
 4. Rawls, Madison           23.30          27.50  4.8                     50.80
    Air Extreme
 5. Robertson, Kennedy       23.60          27.10  5.5                     50.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Winn, Sydney             22.60          28.00  6.6                     50.60
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
 7. James, Jaycee            22.80          27.50  6.4                     50.30
    All-American Gymnastics
 8. Terrell, Emma            23.10          26.20  5.3                     49.30
    Powerhouse TNT
 9. Bowman, Kristen          22.20          26.70  5.8                     48.90
    Artsports
10. Edwards, Ashlyn          22.30          26.50  5.1                     48.80
    Horizon's
11. Gonzales, Kassidy        21.30          27.40  4.7                     48.70
    Victoria Gymagic
12. Filipic, Anna            22.20          26.20  5.0                     48.40
    Nebraska Elite Trampoline and Tumbling
13. Watson, Laycen           22.10          25.90  5.2                     48.00
    Head Over Heels
14. Ussery, Crystal          21.50          24.70  5.1                     46.20
    Crenshaw Athletic Club
15. Reaves, Megan            13.40          23.10  5.0                     36.50
    Head Over Heels


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lange, Jordan            25.40          29.70  6.0                     55.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Shostak, Alexi           24.40          29.80  5.5                     54.20
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Pettus, Matthew          24.40          29.40  6.5                     53.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Sapolio, Scott           23.00          28.10  6.4                     51.10
    Flip Factory
 5. Tipton, Ryan             22.10          28.10  6.2                     50.20
    Flip Factory
 6. Hebert, Dante            22.20          26.90  5.7                     49.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 7. Howard, Jared            18.40          25.90  5.4                     44.30
    Seal Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Suire, Jessica           22.90          31.80  8.9                     54.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Slape, Destinee          24.20          29.90  7.2                     54.10
    Air Extreme
 3. Foster, Angela           23.40          29.80  8.5                     53.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. McClelland, AnnMarie     23.50          29.30  7.1                     52.80
    Acrospirits
 5. Summers, Erin            23.10          28.70  6.9                     51.80
    All-American Gymnastics
 6. Clark, Melissa           22.10          28.50  5.9                     50.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Meisinger, Cassidy       21.50          28.60  6.9                     50.10
    Southwest Spirit
 8. Kulka, Mackenzie          4.90           9.10  3.1                     14.00
    Southwest Spirit


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brewster, Hunter         24.90          31.00  8.3                     55.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Bednorz, Joshua          24.20          29.50  9.0                     53.70
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Frank, Tye               23.60                                         23.60
    Powerhouse TNT


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Summers, Ami             23.40                                         23.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Robinett, Desiray        23.10                                         23.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 3. Soto, Brianne            23.00                                         23.00
    Cave Cats
 4. Walker, Lindsey          22.80                                         22.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Priest, Chaley           22.50                                         22.50
    Acrospirits
 6. Lilly, Shayna            21.60                                         21.60
    Cave Cats


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clark, Meghan            25.50                                         25.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 2. Davidson, Logan          24.90                                         24.90
    ASI Arlington
 3. Scull, Amber             24.70                                         24.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Lance, Lydia             24.50                                         24.50
    Ottawa Twister
 5. Carty, Danielle          24.50                                         24.50
    Excite! Fusion
 6. Hemmer, Hannah           24.10                                         24.10
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Exnicios, Angela         23.90                                         23.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 7. Goldstein, Britne        23.90                                         23.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 9. Howard, Madeline         23.70                                         23.70
    AcroTex Gymnastics
10. Wall, Jennifer           23.40                                         23.40
    WOGA - Dallas
11. Fitzgibbons, Katelynn    23.40                                         23.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
12. Adams, Korina            23.30                                         23.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
13. Haddox, Lisbeth          23.20                                         23.20
    R & S Studios
14. Miles, Jamie             23.20                                         23.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
15. Burch, Julianne          23.10                                         23.10
    ASI Arlington
16. Vaughn, Kara             22.90                                         22.90
    Andrews High Flyers
17. Cline, Nikki             22.70                                         22.70
    ASI Arlington
18. Miller, Keli             22.40                                         22.40
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
19. Chambers, Stephanie      22.20                                         22.20
    Seal Gymnastics
20. Villarreal, Briana       10.70                                         10.70
    Anti Gravity Sports
21. Breshears, kelcie         6.40                                          6.40
    Horizon's
22. Scruggs, Julia            0.00                                          0.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ianneli, Conner          22.50                                         22.50
    K & L Tumbletown
 2. Nelson, Nicholas         20.00                                         20.00
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Jones, Skylar             4.10                                          4.10
    Acrospirits


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kucera, Emily            24.50                                         24.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Boldes, Cassie           24.10                                         24.10
    Air Extreme
 3. Prouse, Loni             24.00                                         24.00
    Horizon's
 4. McCullough, Cheyanne     24.00                                         24.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 5. Terrell, Amy             24.00                                         24.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 6. Chancellor, McKenna      23.90                                         23.90
    Air Extreme
 7. McDonald, Kendall        23.90                                         23.90
    3 TI
 8. Laminack, Stephanie      23.60                                         23.60
    WOGA - Dallas
 9. Sexton, Haley            23.40                                         23.40
    Excite! Fusion
10. Pomroy, Macy             23.30                                         23.30
    Excite! Fusion
11. Alexander, Ashley        23.20                                         23.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
12. Swain, Victoria          23.20                                         23.20
    ASI Arlington
13. Moyer, Jolie             23.10                                         23.10
    Ready Set Go - Plainview
14. Lee, Brooklyn            23.10                                         23.10
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
14. Stephens, Katie          23.10                                         23.10
    Anti Gravity Sports
16. Parkinson, Sarah         23.10                                         23.10
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
17. Taylor, Kelsey           22.20                                         22.20
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Quast, Seth              25.00                                         25.00
    Horizon's
 2. Rovny, Jeremy            24.10                                         24.10
    Team Maverick
 3. Turner, Isaiah           23.50                                         23.50
    Artsports
 4. Beran, Micheal           23.30                                         23.30
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 5. Aiello, Alex             21.40                                         21.40
    WOGA - Dallas


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Timlin, Allison          24.20                                         24.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Filip, Carly             24.00                                         24.00
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 3. Browning, Emma           22.80                                         22.80
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 4. Kirkhuff, Kerri          22.30                                         22.30
    Artsports
 5. Stengle, Kaitlyn         22.00                                         22.00
    Stars NGV
 6. Broadwell, Kelsey        21.80                                         21.80
    G-Force Athletics
 7. Givens, Caitlyn          21.60                                         21.60
    Skywalkers
 8. Parker, Nicole           21.30                                         21.30
    R & S Studios
 9. Struble, Tatianna        20.70                                         20.70
    AcroTex Gymnastics
10. Salvaggio, Rachel         4.10                                          4.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
11. Smith, Katie              3.90                                          3.90
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
12. Ward, Katelyn             2.10                                          2.10
    Air Extreme
13. Carter, Haley             0.00                                          0.00
    AcroTex Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Auvenshine, Dillon       22.70                                         22.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Barentine, Andrew        22.20                                         22.20
    Competition Dynamics
 3. Crawford, Seth           21.90                                         21.90
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 4. Cochran, Kevin           21.90                                         21.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 5. Gifford, Philip          21.60                                         21.60
    Artsports
 6. Stephens, Matthew        21.40                                         21.40
    Anti Gravity Sports
 7. Barentine, Christian     20.80                                         20.80
    Competition Dynamics
 8. Stover, Alex             20.50                                         20.50
    Skywalkers
 9. Jackson, Hunter          19.60                                         19.60
    Alpha Omega Gymnastics
10. Stark, Alex              11.00                                         11.00
    Crenshaw Athletic Club
11. Knapp, Callen             8.70                                          8.70
    Alpha Omega Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Salois, Samantha         24.60          29.50  5.9                     54.10
    Excite! Fusion
 2. Judkins, Karly           25.10          28.30  6.4                     53.40
    Southwest Spirit
 3. Kamper, Lexi             24.20          28.40  5.8                     52.60
    Team Maverick
 4. Matthews, Amie           24.20          27.80  5.5                     52.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Weathers, Mary           23.90          26.50  5.8                     50.40
    The Palaestra Sparks
 6. Gossett, Haley           22.80          27.30  6.0                     50.10
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 7. Reichanell, Kirstin      21.90          25.80  4.9                     47.70
    Seal Gymnastics
 8. Griffitts, Erika         21.80          25.60  4.7                     47.40
    Skywalkers
 9. Manning, Dalanie         22.50          22.30  4.6                     44.80
    Cheer Dynamics
10. McWilliams, Megan        24.70          18.50  4.5                     43.20
    Team Maverick
11. Blauser, Kelsey          23.80          19.00  4.8                     42.80
    AcroTex Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Threet, Alex             22.80          27.50  6.5                     50.30
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 2. Velasquez, Nicholas      21.90          26.10  5.1                     48.00
    Team Upward Bound
 3. Competio, Brandon        23.40          23.90  5.7                     47.30
    Upsidedowners


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bessire, Baylee          24.60          31.30  7.1                     55.90
    Acrospirits
 2. Denton, Aubrey           24.70          30.60  8.3                     55.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Hale, Jessica            25.30          29.80  8.2                     55.10
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 4. Torisk, Austin           23.60          28.60  6.4                     52.20
    All-American Gymnastics
 5. Rodriquez, Stephanie     23.20          28.90  7.6                     52.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 6. Leamon, Brittany         23.40          27.20  8.4                     50.60
    Artesia Gymnastics
 7. Hunt, Chelsey            25.50          10.00  3.4                     35.50
    Acrospirits
 8. James, Maggie            24.20           9.40  3.0                     33.60
    Victoria Gymagic


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Covington, Corey         23.40          30.00  8.6                     53.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Saenger, Drake           23.20          29.00  8.3                     52.20
    Upsidedowners


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Benjamin, Olivia         21.90                                         21.90
    ASI Arlington


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DeMaris, Matt            23.10                                         23.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Guvernator, Eric         22.90                                         22.90
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Cooper, Robert           11.10                                         11.10
    ASI Arlington


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Butler, Weatherly        22.30                                         22.30
    G-Force Athletics
 2. Herren, Sara             22.20                                         22.20
    ASI Arlington
 3. Hollis, Holly            21.80                                         21.80
    Borger American Gymnastics
 4. White, Anna              21.50                                         21.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lotz, Aaron              21.30                                         21.30
    Dare Devils


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Self, Lauren             24.90                                         24.90
    G-Force Athletics
 2. Mouns, Erica             24.70                                         24.70
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 3. Waite, Susannah          23.80                                         23.80
    3 TI
 4. Mendiola, Megan          23.40                                         23.40
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Sanders, Callie          23.10                                         23.10
    G-Force Athletics
 5. Coker, Aubrie            23.10                                         23.10
    Team Maverick
 7. Carrasco, Jasmine        22.40                                         22.40
    Dare Devils
 8. Allred, Morgan           20.20                                         20.20
    Artsports
 9. Franklin, Conner          9.30                                          9.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Buckingham, Melissa      25.00                                         25.00
    Artsports
 2. Garro, Natalie           25.00                                         25.00
    Competition Dynamics
 3. Lockwood, Jamie          24.50                                         24.50
    ASI Arlington
 4. Wabbel, Daniela          23.90                                         23.90
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 5. Rohde, Courtney          23.90                                         23.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Rios, Samantha           23.40                                         23.40
    Ready Set Go - Plainview
 7. Martin, Madison          23.30                                         23.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 8. Case, Brittany           22.80                                         22.80
    R & S Studios
 9. Daniel, Gina             20.60                                         20.60
    Crenshaw Athletic Club
10. Giermann, Sara            9.80                                          9.80
    G-Force Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Andrew            23.50                                         23.50
    Basel's All Star Gymnastics
 2. Carpenter, Cory          20.90                                         20.90
    Artsports


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pancratz, Jessica        23.70          27.10  6.3                     50.80
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 2. Blotevogel, Sarah        24.10          26.60  5.9                     50.70
    Southwest Spirit
 3. Courtad, Melissa         23.00          26.60  5.8                     49.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Dunnam, Stephanie        22.60          26.40  5.5                     49.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 5. Weathers, Sigourney      23.30          25.50  4.3                     48.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
 6. Salzman, Melanie         22.30          26.40  5.3                     48.70
    3 TI
 7. Hollern, Jamie           22.00          26.20  4.6                     48.20
    Skywalkers
 8. Hallacy, Kendra          21.90          26.10  5.0                     48.00
    Skywalkers
 9. Harman, Kendra           21.60          25.80  5.4                     47.40
    AcroTex Gymnastics
10. Easthouse, Katie         21.40          25.20  5.1                     46.60
    3 TI
11. Riley, Erin              17.40          23.20  4.7                     40.60
    Crenshaw Athletic Club
12. Moore, Maddie            11.50          27.00  6.4                     38.50
    Upsidedowners
13. Harrell, Brittany        15.80          22.10  3.5                     37.90
    G-Force Athletics
14. Minick, Angela           22.40          13.70  3.7                     36.10
    Excite! Fusion
15. Fittell, Camille          2.10          24.10  4.8                     26.20
    G-Force Athletics
16. Bowden, Andrea           22.10           1.00  1.0                     23.10
    AcroTex Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jameson, Steven          25.20          26.70  6.0                     51.90
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 2. Weed, Joshua             23.00          25.70  6.2                     48.70
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 3. Curtis, Chris            21.30          25.80  6.3                     47.10
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Rohlfing, Tim            21.40          25.70  5.3                     47.10
    Artsports
 5. Lohse, Holland           22.00          22.30  5.1                     44.30
    Artsports
 6. Dougherty, Josh          21.40          17.30  4.8                     38.70
    Seal Gymnastics
 7. Kimball, Chris            0.00           0.00                           0.00
    The Colony Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lange, Lauren            25.00          32.20  8.9                     57.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Pancratz, Heidi          22.80          27.10  7.1                     49.90
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 3. Cao, Rose                 2.30          27.50  7.2                     29.80
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 4. Felio, Maddie             2.10          27.30  6.1                     29.40
    Excite! Fusion


TRAMPOLINE / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cooper, Brennan          22.60          29.50  8.4                     52.10
    Skyraiders


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harbin, Leah             23.30          29.90  8.3                     53.20
    Upsidedowners
 2. Ingram, Alissa           22.50          24.60  6.3                     47.10
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Leslie, Preston          23.40          30.20  9.0                     53.60
    Gym-Fit
 2. Terrell, Tyler           23.20          28.30  6.8                     51.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 3. Trevino, Richard         22.50          14.60  4.6                     37.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. O'Dell, Michael           2.70          29.90  8.7                     32.60
    T-3 Tulsa's Trampoline & Tumbling
 5. Williams, Josh           18.90          11.90  3.1                     30.80
    The Colony Gymnastics
 6. Barge, Dominic           22.70           4.60  1.0                     27.30
    Skyraiders


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Karvas, Janci            25.30          34.00  9.2                     59.30
    Air Extreme
 2. Williams, Alaina         24.60          34.40 11.7                     59.00
    All-American Gymnastics
 3. Earnest, Dakota          25.20          32.30  9.7                     57.50
    Acrospirits
 4. Garcia, Montse`          24.60          32.10  8.7                     56.70
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wright, Josh             25.00          32.80 10.5                     57.80
    Skywalkers
 2. Cates, Jacob             23.70          33.00  9.9                     56.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bailey, Amanda           28.60          34.80 12.2                     63.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Blanchard, Erin          28.80          33.40 13.3                     62.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


TRAMPOLINE / Senior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory   Optional   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Estrada, Chris           22.80          38.40 15.9                     61.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express