DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Whitfield, Keaghan       28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Johnson, Rylee           27.20          28.20                                         55.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Williams, Kaitlyn         0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Borger American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Greenfield, Joshua        0.00          26.90                                         26.90
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ayers, Hannah            27.70          28.50                                         56.20
    Air Extreme
 2. Smith, Anna               0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Ray, Brinleigh            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits
 2. Bennett, Jaimee           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Cave Cats
 2. Moore, Kaitlyn            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Legacy Elite
 2. Smith, Lubov              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clower, Cason            27.70           0.00                                         27.70
    Head Over Heels
 2. Rodriquez, Brandon        0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Vigil, Lexi              28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Acrospirits
 2. Pacheco, Ali`ah          28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Johnson, Arrington       28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 4. Fleming, Brenna          20.30           0.00                                         20.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
 5. Jenkins, Emily            0.00          19.50                                         19.50
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rolan, Madison           28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Lamb, Brooke             27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Grant, Max                0.00          19.70                                         19.70
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martin, Hailey           28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Team Maverick
 2. Sschnabel, Britanny      27.70          28.40                                         56.10
    Team Maverick
 3. Pruski, Jordan           20.30          27.30                                         47.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 4. Madison, Brittany        27.40          20.10                                         47.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 5. Thompson, Macy           28.70           0.00                                         28.70
    Upsidedowners
 6. Rodriquez, Jasmine       27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Ready Set Go - Plainview


DOUBLE MINI / 6 and Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schwiger, Bryton          0.00          27.60                                         27.60
    Dare Devils


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Peters, Braeli           28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hanvey, Estee            28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Cruz, Avery              27.50          28.40                                         55.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Jones, Kinley            27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    Borger American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harvey, Jordan           28.70          28.90                                         57.60
    Acrospirits
 2. Rodriquez, Kayla         28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Cave Cats
 3. Gersbach, Morgan         28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Acrospirits
 4. Boyd, Breonna            28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Baca, Anissa             28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Cave Cats
 6. Mills, Kacey             28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Borger American Gymnastics
 7. Nakayama, Cassie         28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Gibbons, Caanon          28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Acrospirits
 9. Bullock, Georgia         28.20          20.10                                         48.30
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Burritt, Aerin            0.00          28.20                                         28.20
    Borger American Gymnastics
11. Moore, Madeline          27.50           0.00                                         27.50
    Legacy Elite


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. King, Hannah             28.40          28.90                                         57.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Bonds, Amanda            28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
 3. Flores, Addy             27.80          28.70                                         56.50
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 4. Brandstetter, Kristen    27.60          28.30                                         55.90
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 5. Puthan, Shelby           28.40          27.30                                         55.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Garcia, Kayla            28.10          27.50                                         55.60
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Miller, Morgan           28.10          20.00                                         48.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 8. Sparenberg, Kate         27.40          20.10                                         47.50
    Cave Cats
 9. Schwartz, Nicole         27.40           0.00                                         27.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Winchell, Taylor         28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    Acrospirits
 2. Hale, Shelby             28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 3. Monson, Makenna          28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Horizon's
 4. Sanders, Bailee          28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    3 TI
 5. Butler, Karla            28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Ochs, Brittany           28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    K & L Tumbletown
 7. Saunders, Carley         28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
 8. Coker, Daja              28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    G-Force Athletics
 9. Webster, Sarah           28.10          28.60                                         56.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
10. Lee, Stormi              28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
11. Homer, April             28.50          28.10                                         56.60
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Igleheart, Kayla         27.80          28.70                                         56.50
    3 TI
13. Rector, Haley            27.90          28.60                                         56.50
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
14. Jenkins, Hannah          28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Acrospirits
15. Caldwell, Emily          28.70          27.80                                         56.50
    3 TI
16. Horne, Madison           28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
17. Whitting, Chase          28.70          27.70                                         56.40
    Acrospirits
18. Ables, Brenna            28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Air Extreme
19. Ray, Katie               28.70          27.60                                         56.30
    Legacy Elite
20. Anthony, Marissa         28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Acrospirits
21. Kennedy, Bristan         28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Acrospirits
22. Kinch, Savannah          28.80          27.10                                         55.90
    Excite! Fusion
23. Hinkle, Breann           28.60          27.20                                         55.80
    Acrospirits
24. Marze, Makenzie          28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
25. York, Addie              27.60          28.00                                         55.60
    All-American Gymnastics
26. Archer, Teagan           27.50          28.00                                         55.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
27. LeCrone, Codee           27.60          27.80                                         55.40
    Acrospirits
28. Eaker, Presley           28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    Acrospirits
29. Cox, McKenzie            27.80          27.50                                         55.30
    Seal Gymnastics
30. Richardson, Brooke       28.00          27.30                                         55.30
    Upsidedowners
31. Tubbs, Madison           27.10          28.00                                         55.10
    Horizon's
32. Grant, Abbie             27.80          26.90                                         54.70
    Acrospirits
33. Howard, Paige            28.30          20.30                                         48.60
    Powerhouse TNT
34. Wesson, Raina            28.00          20.20                                         48.20
    Artesia Gymnastics
35. Anthony, Tailor          27.40          20.20                                         47.60
    Acrospirits
36. Hamilton, Hannah         28.10           0.00                                         28.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
37. Wilkinson, Jordyn        27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Leaps and Bounds
38. Hodge, Megan              0.00          27.30                                         27.30
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Baker, Cole              28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Thomas, Adam             28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 3. Pierce, Ty               28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    Cave Cats
 4. Fierro, Brandon          27.80          28.60                                         56.40
    Cave Cats
 5. Brooks, Gage             27.60          28.10                                         55.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 6. Hargrove, Nathan         27.60          28.00                                         55.60
    Acrospirits
 7. Riley, Trace             28.20          26.90                                         55.10
    Acrospirits
 8. Poage, Daniel            27.50          27.00                                         54.50
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lawlis, Crystal          28.80          28.50                                         57.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 2. Wickman, Emily           28.00          29.00                                         57.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. Birchfield, Kasey        28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    Air Extreme
 4. Rawls, Morgan            28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
 5. Fowlkes, Abby            28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    K & L Tumbletown
 6. Indorf, Ashley           28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    K & L Tumbletown
 7. Parker, Moriah           28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    R & S Studios
 8. Martin, Mackenzee        27.80          28.10                                         55.90
    Air Extreme
 9. Grant, Erika             27.70          28.10                                         55.80
    Powerhouse TNT
10. Haynes, Alexis           27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    Powerhouse TNT
11. Skalsky, Ellie           28.00          27.60                                         55.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
12. Brown, Rebecca           26.90          28.50                                         55.40
    K & L Tumbletown
13. Brown, Briana            27.90          26.90                                         54.80
    Upsidedowners


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sanchez, Alec            28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Flip Factory
 2. Billiot, Logan           28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Horizon's
 3. Townsley, Reece          28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ory, Natalie             29.40  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bustamante, J.R.         28.80  1.0     28.90  0.7                                    57.70
    Cave Cats
 2. Moore, Marshall          28.80  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    57.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Maldonado, Miranda       29.20  1.3     29.00  1.3                                    58.20
    All-American Gymnastics
 2. Brown, Nykia             29.10  1.2     20.70  0.7                                    49.80
    Head Over Heels


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowman, Chad             29.70  1.3     29.60  1.3                                    59.30
    Artsports


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. O'Con, Hannah            28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Hanvey, Elli             28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Dove, Danielle           28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pritchett, Brooklyn      28.80          29.20                                         58.00
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Earnest, Ashlyn          28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Borger American Gymnastics
 3. Liscano, Haylee          28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Shira, Southern          28.00          28.70                                         56.70
    Borger American Gymnastics
 5. Campos, Haley            27.50          28.00                                         55.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Hernandez, Haven         28.00          26.90                                         54.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lide, Hunter             27.80          28.10                                         55.90
    3 TI


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Burrows, Paige           28.50          29.00                                         57.50
    Borger American Gymnastics
 2. Roberts, Ellie           28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Jackson, Ainsley         28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. Carramza, Skylar         28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 5. Sondock, Ellie           28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 6. Cauthorn, Anna           28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Arnold, Georgia          27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 8. Spradley, Shelby         27.10          28.30                                         55.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Melchor, Alanna          27.70          19.90                                         47.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Elliott, Kamryn          29.20          28.90                                         58.10
    Horizon's
 2. Mentesana, Katie         29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
 3. Hastings, Megan          28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    Flip Factory
 4. Miller, Hannah           28.80          28.90                                         57.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 5. Wilson, Ceci             28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    Horizon's
 6. Parker, Mabel            29.10          28.60                                         57.70
    R & S Studios
 7. Gomez, Daniella          28.80          28.80                                         57.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 8. Inge, Abigail            28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Seawood, Desrae          29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    Powerhouse TNT
10. Geissler, Hadlea         28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Acrospirits
11. Raines, Nichele          28.80          28.40                                         57.20
    Legacy Elite
12. Key, Emily               28.10          29.00                                         57.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
13. Rein, Harlie             28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    Dare Devils
14. Malone, Aislinn          28.20          28.60                                         56.80
    3 TI
15. Fryer, Ashlee            28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Leaps and Bounds
16. Holland, Kristen         28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    3 TI
17. Chaix, Mary              28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    3 TI
18. Pasternak, Ashleigh      28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
19. Gravett, Savannah        28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Horizon's
20. Giles, Shelby            27.80          28.70                                         56.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
21. Zett, Kaley              28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
21. Broadwell, Caitlin       28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    G-Force Athletics
23. Sartor, Hannah           27.60          28.80                                         56.40
    3 TI
24. Drake, Katie             28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
24. Raasch, Alex             28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
26. Boelen, Ariel            28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Leaps and Bounds
26. Jordan, Jacy             28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
28. Karber, Alex             28.70          27.70                                         56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
29. Dealy, Meagan            28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics
30. Gaudin, Kristen          27.20          28.90                                         56.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
31. Albert, Paige            27.70          28.40                                         56.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
32. Greenfield, Marissa      27.50          28.50                                         56.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
33. Davenport, Callie        28.50          27.40                                         55.90
    Team Maverick
34. Acosta, Vivian           27.40          28.20                                         55.60
    Cave Cats
35. Longoria, Joslyne        27.10          28.40                                         55.50
    Cave Cats
36. Rebeil, Katie            27.40          28.10                                         55.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics
37. Purgerson, Rachael       28.00          27.10                                         55.10
    Excite! Fusion
38. Ramirez, Angelica        19.80          28.10                                         47.90
    Legacy Elite
39. Gibbs, Ryleigh           28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    Ottawa Twister
40. Ollervidez, Melody        0.00          28.10                                         28.10
    Powerhouse TNT
41. Merchant, Mary-Kate       0.00          27.40                                         27.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parker, Chant            28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 2. Wolfford, Austyn         28.90          27.50                                         56.40
    Horizon's
 3. Davenport, Caleb         28.70          27.60                                         56.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Menvey, Skylar           26.80          29.10                                         55.90
    Cave Cats
 5. Friesen, Mitchell        28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    Acrospirits
 6. Brightwell, Clay         27.00          28.80                                         55.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Barentine, Timothy       27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Competition Dynamics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blanchard, Kristen       29.10          29.30                                         58.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Haydell, Sydni           29.00          29.10                                         58.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Ramon, Christina         29.30          28.60                                         57.90
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Lewis, Taylor            28.70          29.10                                         57.80
    Gym-Fit
 5. Dozier, Lauren           28.60          29.10                                         57.70
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Winchell, Shaylee        28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    Acrospirits
 7. Clouthier, Rebecca       28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 7. Anderson, Teagen         28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Air Extreme
 9. Sampy, Kourtney          28.90          28.60                                         57.50
    Lydia's Trampoline & Tumbling
10. Hinson, Aldon            28.30          29.10                                         57.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
11. Babbs, Alyssa            28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    AcroTex Gymnastics
12. Dill, Hannah             28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
13. Dippel, Courtney         28.60          28.70                                         57.30
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
14. Martinez, Emily          28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
15. Calvani, Breana          28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    Starz Gymnastics
16. Schiller, Courtney       28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
17. Credeur, Kylie           28.80          28.30                                         57.10
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
18. Frome, Ryan              28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
19. Cortez, Raney            28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    3 TI
19. Rupert, Angelica         28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Flip Factory
21. Lindsay, Kera            28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Upsidedowners
22. Billiot, Baylee          28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Horizon's
23. Brice, Shawnie           28.80          28.10                                         56.90
    Flip Factory
24. Guerra, Kristi           27.60          29.20                                         56.80
    Acrospirits
25. Wood, Konner             28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
26. Ruiz, Averie             28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Air Extreme
27. Tucker, Hailey           28.40          28.30                                         56.70
    K & L Tumbletown
28. Sullaway, Katelyn        28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    Powerhouse TNT
29. Horne, Haley             28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
30. Harris, Shaye            28.00          28.60                                         56.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
31. Robin, Victoria          28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
32. Flores, Paige            28.40          28.20                                         56.60
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
33. Havens, Cassidy          28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Horizon's
34. Munzler, Destiny         28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Seal Gymnastics
35. Blank, Sarah             28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
36. Kroutter, Taylor         28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Horizon's
37. Perales, Kali            28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    Manning Gymnastics
38. Landry, Allie            28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Horizon's
38. Chaviers, Bayleigh       28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
40. Oden, Kelbie             28.20          27.90                                         56.10
    Air Extreme
41. Herzer, Rachel           28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
42. Honea, Shelby            27.70          28.20                                         55.90
    Seal Gymnastics
43. Scales, Lindsey          28.80          27.10                                         55.90
    Leaps and Bounds
44. Wilson, Sarah            28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    Crenshaw Athletic Club
45. Rambo, Lexy              27.20          28.30                                         55.50
    WOGA - Dallas
46. McCaig, Jessie           27.60          27.30                                         54.90
    Artsports
47. Horton, Mariah           20.40          28.20                                         48.60
    Team Maverick
48. Hitchings, Cydne         20.30          28.20                                         48.50
    Kelly's Gymnastics
49. Holderness, Haley        20.20          28.20                                         48.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
50. McCoy, Merideth          27.90          20.00                                         47.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics
51. Holderness, Regan        20.30          20.10                                         40.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
52. Buckingham, Adeline      28.20           0.00                                         28.20
    Artsports
53. Ridgeway, Shelby         27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    Cave Cats


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Prejean, Louis           28.40          29.20                                         57.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Sanders, Colton          28.70          28.60                                         57.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Clifton, Chase           28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Duran, Ruben             28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    Cave Cats
 5. Haddox, Benjamin         27.90          20.00                                         47.90
    R & S Studios


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ables, Bailey            29.90  0.7     30.00  1.0                                    59.90
    Air Extreme
 2. Williams, Bailey         30.10  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    59.60
    Horizon's
 3. Allen, Jessica           29.60  1.0     29.90  0.7                                    59.50
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Housden, Brooklin        29.60  0.7     29.30  1.0                                    58.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 5. Bragg, Cierra            29.20  0.5     29.60  0.7                                    58.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Bures, Jordan            29.50  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.40
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 7. Finley, Taylor           29.30  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    58.10
    Team Maverick
 8. Garcia, Nina             29.50  0.7     28.50  0.5                                    58.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Crites, Allison          28.90  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    57.80
    Upsidedowners
 9. Webb, Cassie             28.90  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    57.80
    Upsidedowners
11. Lamb, Jordyn             28.90  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    57.80
    Upsidedowners
12. Blair, Elizabeth         29.00  1.0     28.80  0.7                                    57.80
    Upsidedowners
13. Anderson, Macey          27.60  0.5     29.30  0.7                                    56.90
    Starz Gymnastics
14. DeWeese, Kaley           28.50  1.0     28.30  0.7                                    56.80
    WOGA - Dallas
15. Houston, Emily           26.90  0.7     28.40  1.0                                    55.30
    Anti Gravity Sports
16. Watson, Dessi            28.80  0.7     20.30  0.5                                    49.10
    Head Over Heels


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Culotta, Antonio         29.70  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    59.00
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Brown, Austin            29.70  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    58.70
    Excite! Fusion
 3. Wade, Tim                29.10  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.30
    Seal Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Clare           29.80  1.2     30.40  1.6                                    60.20
    Flip Factory
 2. Smith, Blythe            30.10  1.3     30.10  1.2                                    60.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Monroy, Anastasia        29.70  1.2     30.00  1.2                                    59.70
    Manning Gymnastics
 4. Cox, Lacy                29.20  1.3     29.50  1.2                                    58.70
    Seal Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Swaim, Christopher       30.40  1.3     30.00  0.7                                    60.40
    3 TI
 2. Jackson, Charles         29.70  1.2     29.80  1.3                                    59.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 3. Hargrove, Seth           28.90  1.4     29.70  1.3                                    58.60
    Acrospirits
 4. Bergt, Zachary           29.30  1.3     29.20  1.7                                    58.50
    Acrospirits
 5. Shurtleff, Andrew        29.40  1.2     27.60  0.7                                    57.00
    Excite! Fusion


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Goehring, Rachel         30.70  2.2     30.60  2.1                                    61.30
    All-American Gymnastics
 2. Caddell, Brittany        30.10  1.3     30.70  2.2                                    60.80
    Acrospirits
 3. Hartsell, Morgan         30.00  1.4     29.50  1.3                                    59.50
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Chiacchia, Sam           30.00  1.6     29.90  1.8                                    59.90
    Artsports


DOUBLE MINI / 10 and Under / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunavin, Shaylee         32.20  3.6     32.20  3.3                                    64.40
    All-American Gymnastics
 2. Poole, Bethany           31.10  2.7     30.50  2.1                                    61.60
    Joy's Jym - Dallas


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Perkins, Tabitha         28.80          28.00                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Vestal, Maura            28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    ASI Arlington
 3. May, Summer              28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 4. West, Brooke             28.20          27.70                                         55.90
    Borger American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Eric              27.90          28.30                                         56.20
    3 TI
 2. Boswell, Matthew         28.00          27.60                                         55.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 3. Tatsch, James             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Perez, Cassie            29.20          28.60                                         57.80
    Excite! Fusion
 2. Cox, Katy                28.50          29.20                                         57.70
    Excite! Fusion
 3. Sanborn, Brittany        28.60          29.10                                         57.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Garcia, Mayte            28.60          28.90                                         57.50
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
 5. Christ, Emily            29.10          28.30                                         57.40
    3 TI
 6. Carrasco, Cheyenne       28.40          28.80                                         57.20
    Cave Cats
 7. McCarthy, Aubrey         28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Anderson, Taylor         28.10          28.90                                         57.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 9. Fuqua, Summer            28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    Leaps and Bounds
10. Garnier, Kayla           28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
11. McGowan, Meghan          28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Fitts, Ashley            29.20          27.70                                         56.90
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
13. Hensley, Caitlin         28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Cave Cats
14. Brewer, Shea             28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Ray, Holly               27.60          28.40                                         56.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
16. Burleson, Chelby         27.50          28.10                                         55.60
    Borger American Gymnastics
17. Daniels, Megan           28.50          26.80                                         55.30
    Horizon's
18. Cooper, Kierney          27.20          27.60                                         54.80
    Skyraiders
19. Mohnickey, Courteney     27.80          26.80                                         54.60
    Starz Gymnastics
20. Anderson, Lindsey        20.20          28.70                                         48.90
    Excite! Fusion
21. Rein, Kalie              28.20          20.10                                         48.30
    Dare Devils
22. Kevil, Kaley              0.00          28.40                                         28.40
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schendel, Caleb          28.10          28.80                                         56.90
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 2. Smith, Josh              27.60          28.40                                         56.00
    Dare Devils
 3. Gibbons, Brice           28.40          27.00                                         55.40
    Acrospirits
 4. Gersbach, Logan          27.60          27.70                                         55.30
    Acrospirits
 5. Beyer, Brandon           27.00          27.40                                         54.40
    Dare Devils


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Henson, Kelcy            28.70          29.30                                         58.00
    Gym-Fit
 2. Cannell, Elizabeth       29.10          28.90                                         58.00
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 3. Migoni, Sarah            28.60          29.20                                         57.80
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 4. Chaix, Emily             28.70          29.00                                         57.70
    3 TI
 5. Gomez, Valeria           28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 6. Crawford, Sarah          28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Acrofit Gymnastics
 7. Emett, Michaela          28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Rodriquez, Victoria      28.30          28.90                                         57.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 9. Clower, Kristen          28.50          28.70                                         57.20
    Head Over Heels
10. Evitt, Hannah            28.60          28.60                                         57.20
    Air Extreme
11. Fortin, Jessica          28.70          28.50                                         57.20
    Legacy Elite
12. Hanvey, Emalee           28.30          28.80                                         57.10
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Gatton, Brealynn         28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    G-Force Athletics
14. Kos, Erin                28.70          28.40                                         57.10
    3 TI
15. Gonzales, Kiana          28.10          28.80                                         56.90
    Powerhouse TNT
16. Herrmann, Rebecca        28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    Starz Gymnastics
17. Ruiz, Audrey             28.30          28.60                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
18. Watkins, Ashley          28.70          28.20                                         56.90
    Air Extreme
19. Creede, Sophie           28.30          28.50                                         56.80
    Gymnast Factory
20. Smith, Kaylie            28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Excite! Fusion
21. McDonald, Madeline       28.10          28.60                                         56.70
    Air Extreme
22. Motichek, Kourtney       28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
23. Bailey, Rebecca          28.10          28.50                                         56.60
    Acrospirits
24. Christison, Courtney     28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
25. Rohde, Shannon           28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
26. Southall, Hali           27.70          28.60                                         56.30
    Starz Gymnastics
27. Simatovich, McKinley     28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
28. Allen, Rochelle          28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
29. Burton, Lindsey          28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    Head Over Heels
30. Stogsdill, Jennifer      27.70          28.40                                         56.10
    G-Force Athletics
31. Hartman, Hannah          27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Seal Gymnastics
32. Maldonado, Megan         28.00          28.00                                         56.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
33. Igleheart, Hannah        27.60          27.60                                         55.20
    3 TI
34. Rosales, Kristen         28.70          20.40                                         49.10
    Powerhouse TNT
35. Bond, Kayli              20.30          28.70                                         49.00
    AcroTex Gymnastics
36. Haschke, Mikayla         28.20          20.00                                         48.20
    Texas Tumbleweeds
37. Fasullo, Francesca       27.40          20.40                                         47.80
    Acrofit Gymnastics
38. Lawlis, Aubrey            0.00          28.10                                         28.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McDonnell, Blake         28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Team Maverick
 2. Nuss, Ryan               28.50          28.90                                         57.40
    ASI Arlington
 3. Haar, Kevin              28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Cave Cats
 4. Hamilton, J.             28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
 5. Wilson, Stephen          28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 6. Abernathy, Johathon      27.50          28.30                                         55.80
    Team Maverick
 7. Fleming, Parker          27.60          28.10                                         55.70
    The Palaestra Sparks
 8. Cox, Jaden               27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    Seal Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Boldes, Nicole           29.80  0.7     29.80  1.0                                    59.60
    Air Extreme
 2. Douglas, Breanne         29.50  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    59.00
    Skywalkers
 3. Brooks, Caitlin          29.20  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    58.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Brooks, Meghan           29.50  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    58.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 5. Webster, Blaire          29.90  0.7     29.00  0.5                                    58.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. Arnold, Samantha         29.40  0.7     29.40  0.5                                    58.80
    3 TI
 7. Porritt, Tori            29.50  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.70
    The Palaestra Sparks
 8. Wheeler, Kayla           29.10  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.50
    The Palaestra Sparks
 9. Stokes, Sheridan         29.30  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.50
    Team Maverick
10. Greenfield, Micah        29.50  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    58.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
11. Smith, Jacie             29.60  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.50
    Horizon's
12. Edwards, Kaitlyn         29.20  0.7     29.20  0.5                                    58.40
    3 TI
13. Aillet, Lauren           28.90  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    58.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
14. Seidenberger, Lesley     29.20  0.7     29.00  1.0                                    58.20
    K & L Tumbletown
15. Harvey, Ami              29.10  0.5     29.00  0.7                                    58.10
    G-Force Athletics
16. Eby, Ashley              29.00  0.7     28.90  0.5                                    57.90
    Horizon's
17. Dollard, Paige           29.10  1.0     28.80  0.7                                    57.90
    K & L Tumbletown
18. Melendez, Shanna         28.90  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    57.80
    Upsidedowners
19. Summers, Shelbey         28.30  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    57.70
    Air Extreme
20. Hirsch, Brittany         28.90  0.7     28.80  0.5                                    57.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
21. Hernandez, Hadley        28.40  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    57.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
22. Lane, Ann-Riley          28.90  1.0     28.70  0.5                                    57.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
23. Kiser, Kristen           28.50  0.7     29.00  0.5                                    57.50
    Team Maverick
24. Giles, Tristen           29.00  0.7     28.50  0.5                                    57.50
    Artesia Gymnastics
25. Watson, Kristen          28.60  0.5     28.80  0.7                                    57.40
    Flip Factory
26. Kramer, Kimi             29.00  0.7     28.10  0.5                                    57.10
    G-Force Athletics
27. Bernard, Danielle        28.60  0.5     28.30  0.7                                    56.90
    Lydia's Trampoline & Tumbling
28. Miller, Juliana          29.30  0.7     20.60  0.5                                    49.90
    Skywalkers
29. Fuentes, Stormie         20.50  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    49.70
    Starz Gymnastics
30. Hollis, Rachael          29.00  0.7     20.50  0.5                                    49.50
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
31. Giermann, Lacy           28.50  0.7     20.60  0.5                                    49.10
    G-Force Athletics
32. Hickman, Kelsey          20.30          28.70  0.5                                    49.00
    Team Maverick
33. Peek, Catarena            0.00          28.70  0.5                                    28.70
    Head Over Heels


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sutton, Will             29.50  0.7     29.50  1.0                                    59.00
    Team Maverick
 2. Clayton, Austin          29.50  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.60
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Hodge, Chad              28.50  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    58.10
    Air Extreme
 4. Saenger, Dakota          28.70  1.0     29.40  0.7                                    58.10
    Upsidedowners
 5. Miller, Andrew           28.80  0.5     28.60  0.7                                    57.40
    Artsports
 6. Pratt, Christian         28.70  0.7     28.60  1.0                                    57.30
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Scales, Quinton          28.40  0.7     28.20  0.5                                    56.60
    Leaps and Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rawls, Madison           30.50  1.7     30.50  1.6                                    61.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Wright, Abby             30.60  1.7     30.20  1.3                                    60.80
    Gym-Fit
 3. Hoppens, Erin            29.90  1.7     30.80  1.6                                    60.70
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
 4. Blauser, Mallory         30.00  1.6     30.30  1.7                                    60.30
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 5. Winn, Sydney             30.80  1.6     29.30  1.4                                    60.10
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
 6. Crawford, Cameo          29.60  1.2     30.40  1.2                                    60.00
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 7. White, Abby              29.90  1.2     30.10  1.3                                    60.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 8. Cardenas, Irene          30.10  1.3     29.80  1.3                                    59.90
    Powerhouse TNT
 8. Summers, Megan           30.10  1.3     29.80  1.2                                    59.90
    All-American Gymnastics
10. McMahan, Mikayla         29.40  1.2     30.10  1.2                                    59.50
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
11. Galloway, Mikayla        29.70  1.2     29.50  1.6                                    59.20
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Andrea, Vanessa          29.10  1.6     30.00  1.7                                    59.10
    Air Extreme
13. Ussery, Crystal          29.40  1.2     29.70  1.6                                    59.10
    Crenshaw Athletic Club
14. Kasper, Nicole           29.20  1.2     29.40  1.2                                    58.60
    Victoria Gymagic
15. Ory, Jacqueline          29.40  1.2     29.20  1.2                                    58.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
16. Rodriquez, Kayla         29.00  0.9     29.50  1.2                                    58.50
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
17. Horan, Hayley            28.70  1.2     29.10  0.7                                    57.80
    Ready Set Go - Plainview
18. Tedrowe, Michelle        20.50  0.5     30.20  1.3                                    50.70
    Anti Gravity Sports
19. DeLosSantos, Cassandra    0.00          29.40  1.2                                    29.40
    Anti Gravity Sports


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lindsey, Levi            29.40  1.2     29.80  1.6                                    59.20
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Robichaux, Cameron       29.40  1.2     29.60  1.2                                    59.00
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
 3. Noll, Bryan              29.30  1.2     29.60  1.3                                    58.90
    Artsports
 4. Stark, Bradley           29.20  1.2     29.50  1.2                                    58.70
    Crenshaw Athletic Club
 5. Oxford, Cody             29.30  1.2     29.30  1.2                                    58.60
    Powerhouse TNT
 6. Molstad, Daniel          28.90  1.2     28.90  1.3                                    57.80
    Crenshaw Athletic Club


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. James, Jaycee            30.90  2.7     30.00  1.8                                    60.90
    All-American Gymnastics
 2. Edwards, Ashlyn          30.00  2.1     30.50  2.2                                    60.50
    Horizon's
 3. Clark, Melissa           30.10  1.6     30.40  1.8                                    60.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Terrell, Emma            30.20  1.8     30.20  1.8                                    60.40
    Powerhouse TNT
 5. Filipic, Anna            30.30  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    60.20
    Nebraska Elite Trampoline and Tumbling
 6. Reaves, Megan            29.80  1.7     21.00  0.7                                    50.80
    Head Over Heels
 7. Gonzales, Kassidy        20.80  0.6     29.90  1.4                                    50.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Bowman, Kristen           0.00          30.00  1.8                                    30.00
    Artsports
 9. Robertson, Kennedy        0.00          29.40  1.6                                    29.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Watson, Laycen            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Head Over Heels


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sapolio, Scott           31.70  2.7     30.00  2.1                                    61.70
    Flip Factory
 2. Tipton, Ryan             30.90  2.7     30.70  2.1                                    61.60
    Flip Factory
 3. Shostak, Alexi           30.50  1.6     30.40  2.1                                    60.90
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy
 4. Lange, Jordan            30.10  1.8     30.30  1.6                                    60.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Moore, Wyatt             30.00  1.7     29.70  1.6                                    59.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Wallace, Jacob           29.30  1.6     28.80  1.7                                    58.10
    Victoria Gymagic
 7. Howard, Jared            30.60  2.7     20.70  0.5                                    51.30
    Seal Gymnastics
 8. Hebert, Dante            29.60  1.8     20.90  0.7                                    50.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Slape, Destinee          31.90  3.1     31.50  2.7                                    63.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Summers, Erin            30.90  2.7     30.70  2.1                                    61.60
    All-American Gymnastics
 3. Foster, Angela           29.90  2.1     30.50  2.7                                    60.40
    Victoria Gymagic


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bednorz, Joshua          30.60  3.1     32.40  3.3                                    63.00
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Pettus, Matthew          31.30  3.0     31.70  3.3                                    63.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Brewster, Hunter         31.20  2.7     31.70  3.0                                    62.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fitzgibbons, Katelynn    28.60          29.10                                         57.70
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Summers, Ami             29.00          28.20                                         57.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Vaughn, Kara             28.00          28.40                                         56.40
    Andrews High Flyers
 4. Robinett, Desiray        27.70          28.40                                         56.10
    Kelly's Gymnastics
 5. Frank, Tye               27.80          27.70                                         55.50
    Powerhouse TNT


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ianneli, Conner          28.40          29.20                                         57.60
    K & L Tumbletown
 2. Jones, Skylar            27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    Acrospirits


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McCullough, Cheyanne     28.90          28.70                                         57.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Haddox, Lisbeth          28.40          29.10                                         57.50
    R & S Studios
 3. Goldstein, Britne        28.50          28.90                                         57.40
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 4. Scull, Amber             28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Cline, Nikki             28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    ASI Arlington
 6. Carty, Danielle          28.90          28.50                                         57.40
    Excite! Fusion
 7. Miller, Keli             28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 8. Lance, Lydia             28.60          28.40                                         57.00
    Ottawa Twister
 9. Breshears, kelcie        28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Horizon's
10. Priest, Chaley           28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Acrospirits
10. Wall, Jennifer           28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    WOGA - Dallas
12. Walker, Lindsey          27.50          28.90                                         56.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
13. Exnicios, Angela         27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    Elmwood Gymnastics
14. Chambers, Stephanie      28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Seal Gymnastics
15. Hemmer, Hannah           28.70          27.70                                         56.40
    Gymnast Factory
16. Howard, Madeline         27.60          28.50                                         56.10
    AcroTex Gymnastics
17. Lilly, Shayna            28.70          26.80                                         55.50
    Cave Cats


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nelson, Nicholas         29.10          29.30                                         58.40
    Mandaville Gymnastics Academy


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Swain, Victoria          29.90  0.7     29.60  1.0                                    59.50
    ASI Arlington
 2. Davidson, Logan          29.70  1.0     29.70  0.7                                    59.40
    ASI Arlington
 3. McDonald, Kendall        29.90  0.7     29.30  0.5                                    59.20
    3 TI
 4. Pomroy, Macy             29.60  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    59.00
    Excite! Fusion
 5. Parker, Nicole           30.10  0.7     28.80  1.0                                    58.90
    R & S Studios
 6. Alexander, Ashley        29.40  0.5     29.40  0.7                                    58.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
 7. Lee, Brooklyn            29.20  0.5     29.50  0.7                                    58.70
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Chancellor, McKenna      29.30  0.7     29.40  1.0                                    58.70
    Air Extreme
 9. Parkinson, Sarah         29.40  1.0     29.30  0.7                                    58.70
    Dallas Gymnastics Center
10. Boldes, Cassie           28.90  0.7     29.70  1.0                                    58.60
    Air Extreme
11. Miles, Jamie             29.30  0.7     29.00  0.5                                    58.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Kucera, Emily            29.40  0.7     28.90  0.5                                    58.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
13. Laminack, Stephanie      28.90  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.10
    WOGA - Dallas
14. Sexton, Haley            29.20  0.7     28.90  1.0                                    58.10
    Excite! Fusion
15. Burch, Julianne          28.70  0.5     29.30  1.0                                    58.00
    ASI Arlington
16. Terrell, Amy             28.70  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    57.90
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
17. Taylor, Kelsey           28.60  1.0     28.70  0.7                                    57.30
    Kelly's Gymnastics
18. Soto, Brianne            28.80  1.0     28.30  0.7                                    57.10
    Cave Cats
19. Villarreal, Briana       28.00  0.7     27.90  0.5                                    55.90
    Anti Gravity Sports
20. Adams, Korina            20.10          29.20  1.0                                    49.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Quast, Seth              29.90  0.7     30.20  1.0                                    60.10
    Horizon's
 2. Aiello, Alex             28.70  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    57.90
    WOGA - Dallas
 3. Jackson, Hunter          20.30  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    49.50
    Alpha Omega Gymnastics
 4. Rovny, Jeremy             0.00          29.20  0.5                                    29.20
    Team Maverick
 5. Stover, Alex             20.10           0.00                                         20.10
    Skywalkers


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Givens, Caitlyn          30.20  1.7     30.40  1.3                                    60.60
    Skywalkers
 2. Salois, Samantha         30.30  1.7     30.20  1.6                                    60.50
    Excite! Fusion
 3. Kamper, Lexi             30.30  1.8     30.00  1.6                                    60.30
    Team Maverick
 4. Timlin, Allison          30.00  1.2     29.70  1.2                                    59.70
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 5. Stengle, Kaitlyn         30.00  1.3     29.70  1.7                                    59.70
    Stars NGV
 6. Stephens, Katie          29.60  1.2     29.80  1.3                                    59.40
    Anti Gravity Sports
 7. Prouse, Loni             29.60  1.2     29.80  1.6                                    59.40
    Horizon's
 8. McWilliams, Megan        30.00  1.7     29.40  1.2                                    59.40
    Team Maverick
 9. Filip, Carly             29.40  1.2     29.80  1.2                                    59.20
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
10. Salvaggio, Rachel        29.50  1.3     29.60  1.4                                    59.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
11. Browning, Emma           29.70  1.3     29.30  1.2                                    59.00
    Texas Tumbleweeds
12. Ward, Katelyn            29.50  1.3     29.40  1.2                                    58.90
    Air Extreme
13. Dirks, Britany           29.90  1.2     28.80  1.7                                    58.70
    Skywalkers
14. Struble, Tatianna        29.50  1.3     29.10  1.4                                    58.60
    AcroTex Gymnastics
15. Griffitts, Erika         30.00  1.7     28.40  1.6                                    58.40
    Skywalkers
16. Clark, Meghan            29.60  1.2     28.70  1.3                                    58.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
17. Broadwell, Kelsey        28.10  0.7     29.50  1.2                                    57.60
    G-Force Athletics
18. Moyer, Jolie             29.30  1.2     20.80  0.7                                    50.10
    Ready Set Go - Plainview


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Competio, Brandon        30.50  1.6     30.80  1.7                                    61.30
    Upsidedowners
 2. Crawford, Seth           30.50  1.6     30.60  1.7                                    61.10
    Gabrielle's Dynamic Tumblers
 3. Gifford, Philip          30.20  1.7     29.90  1.6                                    60.10
    Artsports
 4. Barentine, Christian     29.90  1.3     29.90  1.7                                    59.80
    Competition Dynamics
 5. Auvenshine, Dillon       29.50  1.2     30.00  1.6                                    59.50
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Cochran, Kevin           29.70  1.2     29.80  1.3                                    59.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 7. Barentine, Andrew        29.60  1.7     29.80  1.3                                    59.40
    Competition Dynamics
 8. Stephens, Matthew        29.60  1.7     29.80  1.6                                    59.40
    Anti Gravity Sports
 9. Knapp, Callen            29.70  1.7     29.50  1.6                                    59.20
    Alpha Omega Gymnastics
10. Beran, Micheal           29.40  1.6     29.60  1.7                                    59.00
    AcroTex Gymnastics
11. Turner, Isaiah           29.20  1.2     29.70  1.3                                    58.90
    Artsports
12. Stark, Alex              28.90  1.2     28.40  1.2                                    57.30
    Crenshaw Athletic Club


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weathers, Mary           31.10  2.7     30.10  1.7                                    61.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Gossett, Haley           30.30  1.6     30.70  1.7                                    61.00
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 3. Blauser, Kelsey          29.90  1.7     30.90  2.7                                    60.80
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 4. Kirkhuff, Kerri          29.50  1.4     30.70  2.7                                    60.20
    Artsports
 5. Reichanell, Kirstin      29.50  1.6     29.90  2.1                                    59.40
    Seal Gymnastics
 6. Manning, Dalanie         30.10  1.6      0.00                                         30.10
    Cheer Dynamics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Earnest, Dakota          32.10  3.2     32.00  3.7                                    64.10
    Acrospirits
 2. Leamon, Brittany         31.40  3.3     31.30  2.7                                    62.70
    Artesia Gymnastics
 3. James, Maggie            30.40  3.3     30.30  2.1                                    60.70
    Victoria Gymagic
 4. Rodriquez, Stephanie     31.30  2.7     21.50  1.2                                    52.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 5. Torisk, Austin           21.10  0.7     30.90  2.1                                    52.00
    All-American Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Covington, Corey         33.30  4.8     32.90  4.8                                    66.20
    Air Extreme
 2. Saenger, Drake           31.20  3.1     31.80  3.3                                    63.00
    Upsidedowners


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Benjamin, Olivia         28.20          28.70                                         56.90
    ASI Arlington


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cooper, Robert           28.40          28.90                                         57.30
    ASI Arlington
 2. Lotz, Aaron              28.10          28.10                                         56.20
    Dare Devils


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Butler, Weatherly        28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    G-Force Athletics
 2. Carrasco, Jasmine        28.30          28.30                                         56.60
    Dare Devils
 3. Herren, Sara             28.30          28.20                                         56.50
    ASI Arlington


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. DeMaris, Matt            28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Guvernator, Eric         28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Eagle's Wings Athletics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coker, Aubrie            29.80  0.7     29.20  0.5                                    59.00
    Team Maverick
 2. Franklin, Conner         29.70  1.0     29.10  0.7                                    58.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Lake, Laura              28.90  0.5     29.50  0.7                                    58.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics
 4. Sanders, Callie          29.10  0.5     29.20  0.7                                    58.30
    G-Force Athletics
 5. Rios, Samantha           29.00  0.7     29.10  1.0                                    58.10
    Ready Set Go - Plainview
 6. Mendiola, Megan          28.80  0.7     29.20  1.0                                    58.00
    Powerhouse TNT
 7. Hollis, Holly            28.90  0.5     28.80  1.0                                    57.70
    Borger American Gymnastics
 8. Giermann, Sara           29.50  0.7     21.00  0.5                                    50.50
    G-Force Athletics
 9. Ellis, Whitney           29.00  0.5     20.30                                         49.30
    Anti Gravity Sports


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bowden, Andrea           30.50  1.6     30.60  1.7                                    61.10
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 2. Garro, Natalie           30.50  1.3     30.30  1.7                                    60.80
    Competition Dynamics
 3. Dunnam, Stephanie        30.10  1.2     30.30  1.6                                    60.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 4. Wabbel, Daniela          30.40  1.3     30.00  1.2                                    60.40
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 5. Fittell, Camille         30.10  1.6     30.00  1.2                                    60.10
    G-Force Athletics
 6. Harrell, Brittany        30.30  1.3     29.70  1.2                                    60.00
    G-Force Athletics
 7. Lockwood, Jamie          29.80  1.2     30.00  1.7                                    59.80
    ASI Arlington
 8. Weathers, Sigourney      29.70  1.7     30.00  1.6                                    59.70
    The Palaestra Sparks
 9. Rohde, Courtney          29.90  0.7     29.80  1.2                                    59.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Hollern, Jamie           29.40  1.2     29.60  1.2                                    59.00
    Skywalkers
11. Daniel, Gina             29.40  1.2     29.50  1.3                                    58.90
    Crenshaw Athletic Club
12. Self, Lauren             29.90  1.2     29.00  0.7                                    58.90
    G-Force Athletics
13. Waite, Susannah          29.20  1.0     29.60  0.9                                    58.80
    3 TI
14. Hallacy, Kendra          28.60  1.7     30.10  1.6                                    58.70
    Skywalkers
15. Mouns, Erica             29.30  1.2     29.40  1.3                                    58.70
    AcroTex Gymnastics
16. Allred, Morgan           20.20  0.5     29.50  1.3                                    49.70
    Artsports
17. Riley, Erin              29.20  1.2     20.40  0.7                                    49.60
    Crenshaw Athletic Club
18. Case, Brittany            0.00          29.60  1.2                                    29.60
    R & S Studios


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Carpenter, Cory          29.30  1.3     29.70  1.7                                    59.00
    Artsports
 2. Smith, Andrew             0.00          29.60  1.3                                    29.60
    Basel's All Star Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harman, Kendra           29.70  1.7     30.80  2.7                                    60.50
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 2. Courtad, Melissa         30.10  1.6     30.10  1.8                                    60.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Salzman, Melanie         29.90  1.8     30.00  1.8                                    59.90
    3 TI
 4. Martin, Madison          30.00  1.8     29.80  2.4                                    59.80
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Moore, Maddie            30.40  2.7     29.40  2.2                                    59.80
    Upsidedowners
 6. Buckingham, Melissa      30.70  2.7     28.50  1.4                                    59.20
    Artsports
 7. Easthouse, Katie         29.60  1.5     29.50  1.5                                    59.10
    3 TI


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lohse, Holland           31.10  2.7     30.20  1.8                                    61.30
    Artsports
 2. Curtis, Chris            30.00  1.6     30.70  2.9                                    60.70
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Rohlfing, Tim            30.90  2.7     29.80  1.6                                    60.70
    Artsports


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Felio, Maddie            30.40  2.1     31.10  2.7                                    61.50
    Excite! Fusion
 2. Minick, Angela           31.20  2.7      0.00                                         31.20
    Excite! Fusion


DOUBLE MINI / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cooper, Brennan          31.80  2.9     31.20  2.7                                    63.00
    Skyraiders


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harbin, Leah             31.30  3.1     32.10  3.7                                    63.40
    Upsidedowners
 2. White, Anna              31.40  2.9     31.60  3.1                                    63.00
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Oxford, Jenny            31.50  3.2      0.00                                         31.50
    Powerhouse TNT


DOUBLE MINI / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Leslie, Preston          32.40  3.6     32.60  4.1                                    65.00
    Gym-Fit
 2. Barge, Dominic           31.80  3.0     31.00  3.3                                    62.80
    Skyraiders
 3. Terrell, Tyler           30.20  2.7     31.90  2.9                                    62.10
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 4. Williams, Josh           30.60  3.1     31.20  3.2                                    61.80
    The Colony Gymnastics
 5. Dougherty, Josh          30.70  2.7      0.00                                         30.70
    Seal Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Alaina         33.60  5.2     33.60  4.8                                    67.20
    All-American Gymnastics
 2. Porter, Kelsie           22.80  2.4      0.00                                         22.80
    Air Extreme


DOUBLE MINI / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Walker, Daniel           35.60  7.2     36.80  7.6                                    72.40
    Air Extreme
 2. Ludvigson, Kalon         36.30  7.6     36.10  7.2                                    72.40
    Eagle's Wings Athletics
 3. Stangle, Derek           34.80  6.0     36.50  7.2                                    71.30
    Eagle's Wings Athletics