TUMBLING / 3 to 4 / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rodriguez, Brandon        0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


TUMBLING / 3 to 4 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clower, Cason             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Head Over Heels


TUMBLING / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bullock, Georgia         27.00          19.50                                         46.50
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lee, Stormie             27.20          26.70                                         53.90
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Swanfield, Madisyn       26.20          26.10                                         52.30
    Southwest Spirit


TUMBLING / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Anthony, Marissa         23.40          27.00                                         50.40
    Acrospirits
 2. Gardner-Anthony, Tailar  23.30          25.50                                         48.80
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pacheco, Ali'ah          28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Slate, Raena             26.50          27.90                                         54.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Simmons, Alexis          26.40          26.40                                         52.80
    Head Over Heels


TUMBLING / 5 to 6 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Riley, Tres              26.40          26.90                                         53.30
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Grant, Erika             28.10          26.80                                         54.90
    Powerhouse
 2. Lawlis, Crystal          28.00          26.70                                         54.70
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 3. Silham, Shea             27.20          25.20                                         52.40
    Acrospirits
 4. James, Allie             26.30          24.40                                         50.70
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 5 to 6 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bustamante, J.R.         25.20          25.00                                         50.20
    CATZ


TUMBLING / 5 to 6 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ory, Natalie             25.70  1.9     27.70  2.0                                    53.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fletcher, Katie          28.10          28.70                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. McCormick, Ashton        28.30          27.60                                         55.90
    CATZ
 3. Rodriquez, Kayla         27.00          26.50                                         53.50
    CATZ
 4. Bell, Jordan             26.30          26.90                                         53.20
    Legacy Elite
 5. Horne, Madison           26.50          26.30                                         52.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Husdon, Elizabeth        23.90          26.00                                         49.90
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Menuey, Skylar           26.90          27.30                                         54.20
    CATZ
 2. Frisen, Mitchell         17.00          26.50                                         43.50
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Boyd, Breonna            28.60          27.30                                         55.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Ray, Katie               28.20          27.30                                         55.50
    Legacy Elite
 3. Scherer, Meagan          28.80          26.50                                         55.30
    ACES
 4. Brunette, Taylor         27.80          27.20                                         55.00
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 5. Coker, Daja              26.30          27.40                                         53.70
    G-Force Athletics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weed, Jonathan           28.10          26.80                                         54.90
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Billiot, Logan           26.00          16.90                                         42.90
    Horizon's


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Castillo, Jordan         28.90          28.10                                         57.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Robin, Victoria          28.40          27.10                                         55.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Landman, Kori            28.10          23.30                                         51.40
    K & L Tumbletown
 4. Caillier, Gabrielle      27.20          23.40                                         50.60
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brooks, Gage             26.50          22.90                                         49.40
    Kelly's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Heuston, Kristin         28.80          27.30                                         56.10
    Northwest Kids Sports Center
 2. Hayes, Choyce            28.30          27.20                                         55.50
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Rawls, Morgan            28.50          26.90                                         55.40
    Air Extreme
 4. Dozier, Lauren           28.50          26.80                                         55.30
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 5. Haydell, Sydni           28.10          27.10                                         55.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 6. Hinson, Aldon            28.20          26.90                                         55.10
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Reynolds, Riley          27.60          27.30                                         54.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 8. Baldwin, Bailee          28.20          26.60                                         54.80
    ASI
 9. Clifton, Krista          28.30          26.30                                         54.60
    CATZ
10. Dill, Hannah             28.50          26.10                                         54.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
11. Carrier, Eliana          27.50          26.90                                         54.40
    High Flyers
12. Bures, Jordan            28.00          26.40                                         54.40
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
12. Credeur, Kylie           28.00          26.40                                         54.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
14. Harris, Shaye            28.10          26.30                                         54.40
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
15. Cortez, Raney            28.10          26.00                                         54.10
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
16. Duncan, Taylor           27.50          26.10                                         53.60
    Bounders
17. Guerra, Kristie          27.40          25.90                                         53.30
    Acrospirits
18. Giles, Shelby            27.80          25.50                                         53.30
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
19. Brown, Rebecca           27.10          26.00                                         53.10
    K & L Tumbletown
20. Morris, Taytom           27.30          25.70                                         53.00
    Seal Gymnastics
21. King, Jade               27.20          25.60                                         52.80
    Valerie's Gymnastics
22. Flores, Paige            27.50          25.30                                         52.80
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
23. Hinkle, Breanna          28.50          24.20                                         52.70
    Acrospirits
24. Beane, Alexis            28.00          24.20                                         52.20
    Air Extreme
25. Chaviers, Bayleigh       26.80          25.10                                         51.90
    Valerie's Gymnastics
26. Drake, Katie             27.00          24.90                                         51.90
    North Star Gymnastics
27. Wilkinson, Jordyn        27.30          24.60                                         51.90
    Bounders
28. Whitting, Chase          26.20          25.60                                         51.80
    Acrospirits
29. Rector, Haley            26.60          25.00                                         51.60
    Cheer Dymanics
30. Fowlkes, Abby            26.50          25.00                                         51.50
    K & L Tumbletown
31. Birchfield, Kasey        27.70          22.80                                         50.50
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sanchez, Alex            27.50          26.10                                         53.60
    Flip Factory
 2. LeBoeuf, Alexander       27.60          25.90                                         53.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 3. Wendland, Joshua         25.40          27.60                                         53.00
    Northwest Kids Sports Center
 4. Clark, Keven             25.90          24.70                                         50.60
    Victoria Gymagic


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Allen, Jessica           25.90          28.40                                         54.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Houston, Haley           24.40          28.50                                         52.90
    A Flip Zone
 3. Housden, Brooklin        24.20          28.00                                         52.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 4. Finley, Taylor           23.40          28.20                                         51.60
    Maverick All Stars
 5. Jowers, Lacey            23.20          27.90                                         51.10
    Flip Factory
 6. Wooten, Kirstie          23.90          27.10                                         51.00
    Bounders
 7. Brown, Nykia             21.90          28.00                                         49.90
    Head Over Heels
 8. Indorf, Ashey            22.30          27.50                                         49.80
    K & L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Swaim, Christopher       25.80          28.60                                         54.40
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 2. Shurtleff, Andrew        25.20          28.30                                         53.50
    Topflight
 3. Sanders, Colton          24.70          27.80                                         52.50
    Air Extreme
 4. Jackson, Charles         23.60          28.30                                         51.90
    Victoria Gymagic


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Clare           27.70  1.9     28.20  1.9                                    55.90
    Flip Factory


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Olson, Maycee            17.00          25.60                                         42.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mohnickey, Courteney     26.80          28.30                                         55.10
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Davenport, Caleb         27.80          27.80                                         55.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Haddox, Benjamin         25.80          23.60                                         49.40
    R & S Studios


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stogsdill, Jennifer      28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    G-Force Athletics
 2. Billiot, Bayler          28.60          27.40                                         56.00
    Horizon's
 3. Ochoa, McKenzie          28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    Longview Gymnastics
 4. Ingram, Emily            28.20          27.10                                         55.30
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 5. Leverett, Michaela       28.30          26.90                                         55.20
    Head Over Heels
 6. Bond, Kayli              28.50          26.50                                         55.00
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 7. Thibodeaux, Chynna       28.30          26.50                                         54.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 8. Clower, Kristen          27.40          26.20                                         53.60
    Head Over Heels
 9. Smith, Savannah          26.40          27.10                                         53.50
    R & S Studios
10. Ray, Holly               26.20          26.50                                         52.70
    North Star Gymnastics
11. Cobb, Bailey             27.20          25.40                                         52.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
12. Greenfield, Marissa      28.00          24.40                                         52.40
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
13. Hernandez, Haven         26.10          24.80                                         50.90
    Kelly's Gymnastics
14. Smith, Jordan            27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    Longview Gymnastics
15. Comeaux, Camille          0.00          26.20                                         26.20
    Acadiana Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Prejean, Louis           28.50          27.30                                         55.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Shelton, Walker          28.20          26.90                                         55.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Gibbins, Brice           27.30          25.80                                         53.10
    Acrospirits


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Meyer, Emilee            28.80          27.90                                         56.70
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
 2. Darby, Kimi              28.60          27.90                                         56.50
    Head Over Heels
 3. Woessner, Skylar         28.70          27.80                                         56.50
    Southwest Spirit
 4. Kinder, Logan            28.10          26.90                                         55.00
    North Texas Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Chase           28.50          27.70                                         56.20
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cart, Caroline           28.60          27.70                                         56.30
    High Flyers
 2. Green, Makenzie          28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Horizon's
 3. Davidson, Elizabeth      28.60          27.30                                         55.90
    High Flyers
 4. Bollinger, Rachel        28.30          27.40                                         55.70
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 5. Havenstrite, Hope        28.10          27.40                                         55.50
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 6. Ramon, Christina         28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    ACES
 7. Richard, Billie          28.10          27.20                                         55.30
    High Flyers
 8. Lane, Ann                28.40          26.80                                         55.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 9. Aillet, Lauren           28.10          26.50                                         54.60
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
10. Wells, Britney           28.00          26.50                                         54.50
    ACES
11. Burton, Lindsey          27.80          26.60                                         54.40
    Head Over Heels
12. Tucker, Hailey           28.10          26.20                                         54.30
    K & L Tumbletown
13. Garcia, Nina             27.80          26.30                                         54.10
    Victoria Gymagic
14. Marks, Heather           27.60          26.40                                         54.00
    Starz Gymnastics
15. Kroutter, Taylor         27.90          26.00                                         53.90
    Horizon's
16. Giles, Tristen           27.40          26.40                                         53.80
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
17. Lewis, Madeline          27.80          26.00                                         53.80
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
18. Miller, Sally            27.90          25.90                                         53.80
    Air Extreme
19. Burdick, Baylee          27.60          26.10                                         53.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
20. Edwards, Sydney          27.70          26.00                                         53.70
    Horizon's
21. Brown, Meagan            27.80          25.90                                         53.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
21. Watson, Dessilyn         27.80          25.90                                         53.70
    Head Over Heels
23. Fryer, Ashlee            27.50          26.10                                         53.60
    Bounders
24. Havens, Cassidy          27.60          26.00                                         53.60
    Horizon's
25. Haschke, Mikayla         27.70          25.90                                         53.60
    Texas Tumbleweeds
26. Simatovich, McKinley     28.00          25.60                                         53.60
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
27. Sweeney, Erica           27.70          25.80                                         53.50
    Ottawa Twisters
27. Biggerstaff, Charley Ann 27.70          25.80                                         53.50
    Cheer Dymanics
29. Muenzler, Destiny        27.90          25.60                                         53.50
    Seal Gymnastics
30. Lerille, Olivia          27.50          25.90                                         53.40
    Acadiana Gymnastics
31. Lloyd, Heather           27.70          25.70                                         53.40
    Horizon's
32. VanMeter, Tatum          27.40          25.90                                         53.30
    Head Over Heels
33. Simmons, Madison         28.00          25.30                                         53.30
    Head Over Heels
34. Oden, Kelbie             27.30          25.90                                         53.20
    Air Extreme
35. Christison, Courtney     27.50          25.70                                         53.20
    North Star Gymnastics
36. Blanchard, Kristen       27.70          25.50                                         53.20
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
37. Rohde, Shannon           27.70          25.30                                         53.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
38. Hartman, Hannah          27.40          25.20                                         52.60
    Seal Gymnastics
39. Fuqua, Summer            27.70          24.90                                         52.60
    Bounders
40. Horne, Haley             27.80          24.70                                         52.50
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
41. Miller, Hannah           27.20          25.10                                         52.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
42. Greenfield, Micah        27.20          24.90                                         52.10
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
43. Calvani, Breana          27.20          24.90                                         52.10
    Starz Gymnastics
44. Brown, Jessica           27.30          24.80                                         52.10
    Legacy Elite
45. Clouthier, Rebecca       26.10          25.70                                         51.80
    North Star Gymnastics
46. Ridgway, Shelby          27.20          24.50                                         51.70
    CATZ
47. Honea, Shelby            26.90          24.60                                         51.50
    Seal Gymnastics
48. Berkovsky, Emmalee       27.00          24.00                                         51.00
    K & L Tumbletown
49. Darby, Katie             24.70          25.80                                         50.50
    Head Over Heels
50. Lawlis, Aubrey           27.20          21.20                                         48.40
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
51. Anderson, Teagen         25.40          20.10                                         45.50
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Culotta, Antonio         28.20          26.60                                         54.80
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Watkins, Noah            27.70          26.70                                         54.40
    Southwest Spirit
 3. Saenger, Dakota          27.80          26.10                                         53.90
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Draper, Mallory          26.70          28.50                                         55.20
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Robertson, Kennedy       26.20          28.70                                         54.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Anderson, Macey          26.20          28.60                                         54.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Martinez, Emily          25.90          28.40                                         54.30
    Cheer Dymanics
 5. Cardenas, Irene          26.00          28.30                                         54.30
    Powerhouse
 6. Williams, Darien         25.50          28.50                                         54.00
    Air Extreme
 7. Kramer, Kimi             25.90          27.90                                         53.80
    G-Force Athletics
 8. Blank, Sarah             25.30          28.30                                         53.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 9. Lara, Jelena             25.70          27.90                                         53.60
    Team Upward Bound
 9. Cargile, Hailey          25.70          27.90                                         53.60
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
11. Johnson, Cara            25.40          28.10                                         53.50
    Flip Factory
12. Winn, Sydney             25.00          28.30                                         53.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
13. Leazenby, Brooke         25.20          27.90                                         53.10
    Starz Gymnastics
14. Evitt, Hannah            24.20          28.10                                         52.30
    Air Extreme
15. Ussery, Crystal          24.00          28.00                                         52.00
    A Flip Zone
16. Andrea, Vanessa          23.40          28.30                                         51.70
    Air Extreme
17. Larkin, Cassidy          22.70          27.10                                         49.80
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
18. Hosp, Kaitlyn            17.10          28.20                                         45.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tortorich, Micah         26.30          27.70                                         54.00
    ACES
 2. Carrier, Michael         25.40          28.10                                         53.50
    High Flyers
 3. Brown, Austin            25.00          28.30                                         53.30
    Topflight
 4. Hodge, Chad              23.60          28.00                                         51.60
    Air Extreme
 5. Berger, Blake            24.00          27.00                                         51.00
    WOGA Dallas
 6. Newton, Austin           23.10          27.60                                         50.70
    All American
 7. Wade, Tim                19.60          27.30                                         46.90
    Seal Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clark, Melissa           28.70  1.9     27.80  2.0                                    56.50
    Victoria Gymagic
 2. Alexander, Mallory       27.90  2.0     28.30  2.1                                    56.20
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 3. Blauser, Mallory         27.30  1.9     28.70  2.0                                    56.00
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 4. Wright, Abby             27.50  2.0     28.50  2.1                                    56.00
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 5. Ory, Jacqueline          27.30  1.9     28.00  2.0                                    55.30
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 6. Billingsly, Kyleigh      27.00  1.9     27.80  1.9                                    54.80
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 7. Gonzales, Kassidy        27.50  1.9     27.30  2.0                                    54.80
    Victoria Gymagic
 8. Pumphrey, Karis          27.20  1.9     26.90  1.9                                    54.10
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 9. Owens, Brittney          27.00  1.9     26.80  1.9                                    53.80
    Bounders
10. Ables, Bailey            25.50  1.9     25.90  2.0                                    51.40
    Air Extreme
11. Marks, Zoie              26.00  1.9     24.20  2.0                                    50.20
    All American
12. Brooks, Meghan           20.20  1.2     27.40  2.0                                    47.60
    Kelly's Gymnastics
13. Watson, Laycen           26.40  1.9     18.30  1.3                                    44.70
    Head Over Heels
14. Fuentes, Stormie         27.10  1.9     16.40  0.9                                    43.50
    Starz Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lindsey, Levi            28.20  1.9     28.10  2.0                                    56.30
    Tenacious Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Lange, Jordan            27.80  1.9     27.70  2.0                                    55.50
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Landry, Collin           27.50  1.9     27.10  1.9                                    54.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Wallace, Jacob           27.80  1.9     25.60  2.0                                    53.40
    Victoria Gymagic
 5. Clayton, Austin          26.90  1.9     26.30  2.0                                    53.20
    The Palaestra Sparks


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bernard, Brittney        29.20  2.0     28.60  2.1                                    57.80
    Southwest Spirit
 2. Caldwell, Cailin         28.80  2.0     28.10  2.1                                    56.90
    Southwest Spirit
 3. Caddell, Brittany        27.80  2.2     28.40  2.3                                    56.20
    Acrospirits
 4. James, Jaycee            27.90  2.1     28.30  2.2                                    56.20
    All American
 5. Poole, Bethany           28.20  2.1     28.00  2.2                                    56.20
    Topflight
 6. Reece, Bianca            28.30  2.2     27.70  2.2                                    56.00
    Team Upward Bound
 7. Rawls, Madison           27.50  2.0     26.70  2.1                                    54.20
    Air Extreme
 8. Summers, Erin            26.80  2.1     26.40  2.2                                    53.20
    All American
 9. Cox, Lacy                26.00  2.1     25.90  2.1                                    51.90
    Seal Gymnastics
10. Goehring, Rachel         25.30  2.1     25.30  2.2                                    50.60
    All American
11. Kaiser, Kristin          26.70  2.0     23.10  2.0                                    49.80
    Impact Tumbling
12. Kimble, Brandi           25.90  2.0     13.70  0.8                                    39.60
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shostak, Alexi           28.90  2.1     29.20  2.2                                    58.10
    ACES
 1. Faul, Shane              28.20  2.1     28.40  2.2                                    56.60
    High Flyers
 2. Mora, Josh               26.90  2.1     26.30  2.2                                    53.20
    All American
 3. Tipton, Ryan              0.00          25.50  2.2                                    25.50
    Flip Factory


TUMBLING / 10 and Under / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kulka, Mackenzie         26.00          30.10  3.9                                    56.10
    Southwest Spirit
 2. Dunavin, Shaylee         26.00          23.10  1.8                                    49.10
    All American


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Haddox, Lisbeth          28.50          28.00                                         56.50
    R & S Studios
 2. Gregg, Meredith          28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Head Over Heels
 3. Howard, Madeline         28.40          27.40                                         55.80
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 4. Dollard, Paige           28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    K & L Tumbletown
 5. Maldonado, Megan         28.10          27.50                                         55.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Daniel, Leah             28.00          27.40                                         55.40
    A Flip Zone
 7. Rousselot, Amy           28.10          26.90                                         55.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Exnicios, Angela         28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Rodriguez, Victoria      28.00          26.50                                         54.50
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 3. Anderson, Kimberly       27.50          24.80                                         52.30
    K & L Tumbletown
 4. Cooke, Claire            27.70          23.30                                         51.00
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Dallas            28.30          27.00                                         55.30
    R & S Studios


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Webster, Blaire          28.60          27.60                                         56.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 2. Lopez, Anderson          28.30          27.10                                         55.40
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Scull, Amber             28.20          27.00                                         55.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. McDonald, Kendall        28.20          26.80                                         55.00
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 5. Blanchard, Laural        28.00          26.90                                         54.90
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
 6. Scruggs, Julia           28.30          26.60                                         54.90
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 7. Breaux, Victoria         27.60          27.10                                         54.70
    High Flyers
 8. Porritt, Tori            27.90          26.80                                         54.70
    The Palaestra Sparks
 9. Tootey, Paige            28.10          26.60                                         54.70
    Keller Academy of Gymnastics
10. Miller, Juliana          27.80          26.60                                         54.40
    Skywalkers
11. Gary, Kyleigh            28.50          25.90                                         54.40
    High Flyers
12. Soto, Brianne            27.80          26.50                                         54.30
    CATZ
13. Cannell, Elizabeth       28.00          26.20                                         54.20
    AcroTex Gymnastics
14. Adams, Korina            27.90          26.20                                         54.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
15. Ryan, Brayton            27.90          26.00                                         53.90
    Legacy Elite
16. Hodges, Tysha            27.70          26.10                                         53.80
    Impact Tumbling
17. Lyssy, Alyson            27.80          26.00                                         53.80
    Legacy Elite
18. James, Malena            27.70          25.90                                         53.60
    ASI
19. Peek, Catarena           27.90          25.70                                         53.60
    Head Over Heels
20. Lance, Lydia             27.50          25.90                                         53.40
    Ottawa Twisters
21. Emett, Michaela          27.60          25.70                                         53.30
    Cheer Dymanics
22. Schrader, courtney       27.40          25.20                                         52.60
    North Star Gymnastics
23. Jones, Courtney          27.30          25.20                                         52.50
    Legacy Elite
24. Taylor, Kelsey           27.00          25.00                                         52.00
    Kelly's Gymnastics
25. Arnold, Samantha         28.00          23.90                                         51.90
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
26. Watkins, Ashley          27.40          24.00                                         51.40
    Air Extreme
27. Melendez, Shanna         27.50          23.90                                         51.40
    Upsidedowners
28. Hollis, Rachael          25.20          19.20                                         44.40
    North Star Gymnastics
29. Grumbles, Lynann         25.50          18.90                                         44.40
    Victoria Gymagic
30. Wheeler, Kayla           27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    The Palaestra Sparks


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nuss, Ryan               28.60          27.80                                         56.40
    ASI
 2. Helm, Zach               27.90          26.40                                         54.30
    Horizon's
 3. Beran, Michael           27.50          25.60                                         53.10
    AcroTex Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Filip, Carly             26.20          28.60                                         54.80
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 2. Kirkpatrick, Addison     26.50          28.20                                         54.70
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Ketchum, Megan           26.10          28.40                                         54.50
    Impact Tumbling
 4. Pomroy, Macy             25.90          28.40                                         54.30
    The Palaestra Sparks
 5. Douglas, Breanne         26.20          28.10                                         54.30
    Skywalkers
 6. McMahon, Mikayla         25.60          28.60                                         54.20
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 7. Chancellor, McKenna      25.70          28.40                                         54.10
    Air Extreme
 8. Ruiz, Audrey             25.60          28.20                                         53.80
    Air Extreme
 9. Bernard, Danielle        25.50          28.20                                         53.70
    Lydia's Trampoline & Power Tumbling
10. Boldes, Nicole           25.10          28.50                                         53.60
    Air Extreme
11. Hirsch, Brittany         25.30          28.30                                         53.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
12. Martin, Mallory          25.40          28.20                                         53.60
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
13. Brooks, Caitlin          25.00          28.50                                         53.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Clifton, Peighton        25.10          28.20                                         53.30
    Bounders
15. Walker, Lindsey          24.80          28.40                                         53.20
    Cheer Dymanics
16. Herrman, Rebecca         25.10          28.10                                         53.20
    Starz Gymnastics
17. Tyson, Rachel            25.10          28.00                                         53.10
    Acrospirits
18. Kasper, Nicole           24.70          28.20                                         52.90
    Victoria Gymagic
18. Williams, Cheyenne       24.70          28.20                                         52.90
    North Texas Gymnastics Academy
20. Lowrance, Kaylee         24.60          28.20                                         52.80
    Northwest Kids Sports Center
21. Cheatham, Alyx           24.70          28.10                                         52.80
    Southwest Spirit
22. Peters, Carly            24.80          28.00                                         52.80
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
23. Simpson, Allyssa         24.60          28.10                                         52.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
24. Browning, Emma           24.30          28.00                                         52.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
25. Mendez, Ashley           24.40          27.90                                         52.30
    Bounders
26. Castleberry, Alyssa      24.60          27.70                                         52.30
    Bounders
27. Terrell, Amy             24.40          27.80                                         52.20
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
28. Bailey, Rebecca          24.50          27.50                                         52.00
    Acrospirits
29. Page, Alyson             23.20          28.20                                         51.40
    WOGA Dallas
30. VanMeter, Paige          23.70          27.70                                         51.40
    Head Over Heels
31. Spencer, Paige           24.40          25.90                                         50.30
    Bounders
32. Boldes, Cassie           19.90          28.40                                         48.30
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rogers, Chance           26.10          29.00                                         55.10
    Maverick All Stars
 2. Cochran, Kevin           26.40          28.20                                         54.60
    Keller Academy of Gymnastics
 3. Stover, Alex             25.40          28.10                                         53.50
    Skywalkers
 4. Jennings, Blake          24.40          27.70                                         52.10
    Longview Gymnastics
 5. Jenkins, David           23.80          27.50                                         51.30
    North Star Gymnastics
 6. Macias, Dylan            22.80          28.20                                         51.00
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 7. Stephens, Matthew        14.90           0.00                                         14.90
    Powerhouse


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hoppens, Erin            28.70  2.0     28.50  2.1                                    57.20
    The Palaestra Sparks
 2. Salois, Samantha         28.90  2.0     28.00  2.1                                    56.90
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Watson, Taylor           28.20  1.9     28.00  2.0                                    56.20
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 4. Eby, Ashley              27.40  1.9     28.50  1.9                                    55.90
    Horizon's
 5. Watkins, Haley           27.40  1.9     28.40  1.9                                    55.80
    Southwest Spirit
 6. Houston, Meghan          27.80  2.0     28.00  2.0                                    55.80
    A Flip Zone
 7. Kinsey, Jenae            27.80  1.9     27.70  1.9                                    55.50
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 8. Baldwin, Jennilee        27.40  1.9     28.00  2.0                                    55.40
    ASI
 9. Hanks, Conner            27.30  1.9     28.00  1.9                                    55.30
    Horizon's
10. Harris, Hayley           27.60  1.9     27.10  2.0                                    54.70
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
11. Prouse, Loni             26.90  1.9     27.40  1.9                                    54.30
    Horizon's
12. Odom, Brittney           27.20  1.9     26.80  2.0                                    54.00
    Head Over Heels
13. Seidenberger, Leslie     26.40  1.9     27.30  1.9                                    53.70
    K & L Tumbletown
14. Bravo, Kassandra         26.70  2.0     26.90  2.0                                    53.60
    Team Upward Bound
15. Kucera, Emily            26.60  1.9     26.80  1.9                                    53.40
    Topflight
16. Lona, Krislon            26.90  1.9     26.20  1.9                                    53.10
    Horizon's
17. Rousselot, Audrey        26.30  1.9     26.70  1.9                                    53.00
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
18. Atkinson, Shay           26.40  1.9     26.20  2.0                                    52.60
    Eagles Wings Gymnastics
19. Townson, Miranda         26.40  1.9     25.90  2.0                                    52.30
    Bounders
20. Smith, Jacie             25.50  1.9     26.60  1.9                                    52.10
    Horizon's
21. Clark, Brittany          25.70  1.9     24.60  2.0                                    50.30
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
22. Lewis, Cassie            26.40  2.0     22.40  1.6                                    48.80
    North Texas Gymnastics Academy
23. Summers, Abby            25.40  1.9     21.90  2.0                                    47.30
    All American


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Watson, Chris            27.40  1.9     27.40  2.0                                    54.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 2. Hebert, Dante            27.00  1.9     26.40  2.0                                    53.40
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 3. Spence, Gavin            23.50  1.4     24.10  2.0                                    47.60
    Flip Factory


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Benoit, Lauren           29.30  2.2     29.20  2.3                                    58.50
    High Flyers
 2. Oliver, MaKenzi          29.10  2.2     28.20  2.3                                    57.30
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 3. Keegan, Emily            28.70  2.1     28.50  2.1                                    57.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 4. Carter, Haley            28.30  2.2     27.80  2.3                                    56.10
    AcroTex Gymnastics
 5. Edwards, Ashlyn          28.00  1.9     27.70  2.1                                    55.70
    Horizon's
 6. Terrell, Emma            25.30  2.1     27.30  2.2                                    52.60
    Powerhouse
 7. Johnson, Brittany        26.50  2.0     25.30  2.1                                    51.80
    Air Extreme
 8. Cagle, Riley             27.40  2.0     20.60  1.4                                    48.00
    Air Extreme
 9. Litteken, Calee          27.40  2.1     13.60  0.6                                    41.00
    Bounders
10. Wyatt, Skye              25.50  2.1     13.40  0.8                                    38.90
    Head Over Heels
11. Domingue, Melinda        28.10  2.2      0.00                                         28.10
    High Flyers


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sapolio, Scott           28.80  2.3     28.40  2.3                                    57.20
    Flip Factory
 2. Edler, Lance             28.30  2.2     27.70  2.3                                    56.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Sanchez, Alex            27.70  2.1     26.50  2.2                                    54.20
    Valerie's Gymnastics
 4. Moore, Wyatt             27.40  2.2     26.40  2.3                                    53.80
    Flip Factory
 5. Competio, Brandon        26.50  2.2     26.50  2.3                                    53.00
    Upsidedowners
 6. Basel, Justin            26.70  2.0     25.90  2.1                                    52.60
    Basel's


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Leamon, Brittany         25.70          28.20  2.8                                    53.90
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
 2. Torisk, Austin           25.30          27.70  2.6                                    53.00
    All American
 3. Stockes, Sheridan        25.10          26.80  2.8                                    51.90
    Impact Tumbling
 4. Watson, Kaylee           23.50          27.50  2.6                                    51.00
    North Star Gymnastics
 5. Reaves, Megan            24.20          26.70  2.6                                    50.90
    Head Over Heels
 6. Reichenau, Kirstin       23.20          27.20  2.6                                    50.40
    Seal Gymnastics
 7. Jaehne, Hilary           24.20          25.90  2.6                                    50.10
    K & L Tumbletown
 8. Foeh, Hillary            23.90          25.50  2.6                                    49.40
    K & L Tumbletown


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brewster, Hunter         26.70          30.20  2.6                                    56.90
    Trampoline & Tumbling Express
 2. Credeur, Taylor          26.80          29.70  2.8                                    56.50
    High Flyers
 3. Milligan, Jacob          16.00          29.10  2.8                                    45.10
    Acadiana Gymnastics
 4. Howard, Jared            25.50          13.60  1.4                                    39.10
    Seal Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tortorich, Annalise      26.20          30.30  3.8                                    56.50
    ACES
 2. Young, Kristen           25.50          30.80  4.3                                    56.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Melton, Bailey           25.70          29.70  4.3                                    55.40
    Air Extreme
 4. Earnest, Dakota          26.10          29.00  4.0                                    55.10
    Acrospirits
 5. Meisinger, Cassidy       25.20          29.00  3.9                                    54.20
    Southwest Spirit


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Saenger, Drake           23.70          14.10  1.0                                    37.80
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rath, Chance             27.80          27.50                                         55.30
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4B
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McBride, Kateri          29.00          28.30                                         57.30
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 2. Dodson, Callie           28.00          26.90                                         54.90
    North Texas Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cline, Nikki             28.00          27.30                                         55.30
    ASI
 2. Morales, Angela          27.90          26.40                                         54.30
    Basel's
 3. Reiber, Madison          27.80          26.30                                         54.10
    Skywalkers
 4. Ward, Katelyn            27.80          26.20                                         54.00
    Air Extreme
 5. Harren, Sara             27.60          26.20                                         53.80
    ASI
 6. Miles, Jamie             27.60          25.60                                         53.20
    Keller Academy of Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McElwain, Tony           27.90          25.90                                         53.80
    Powerhouse
 2. Pearsall, Jonathan       27.40          25.10                                         52.50
    North Star Gymnastics
 3. Reeve, Kyle              27.30          24.90                                         52.20
    Ottawa Twisters


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gossett, Haley           25.60          28.80                                         54.40
    South Texas Elite Gymnastics
 2. Alexander, Ashley        25.60          28.20                                         53.80
    The Palaestra Sparks
 3. Burch, Julianne          25.30          28.40                                         53.70
    ASI
 4. Wilson, Summer           24.90          28.20                                         53.10
    Skywalkers
 5. Sanders, Callie          25.40          27.70                                         53.10
    G-Force Athletics
 6. Skoglund, Katy           24.70          27.90                                         52.60
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 7. Adcock, Kimber           24.20          28.10                                         52.30
    Air Extreme
 8. Griffitts, Erika         24.00          28.20                                         52.20
    Skywalkers
 9. Morad-Ali, Sara          24.30          27.70                                         52.00
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
10. Scott, Sierra            23.60          27.80                                         51.40
    Acrospirits
11. Wall, Jennifer           14.30          25.80                                         40.10
    WOGA Dallas


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lovejoy, Josh            24.70          27.70                                         52.40
    ASI
 2. Aiello, Alex             22.80          27.70                                         50.50
    WOGA Dallas


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tucker, Jenna            28.80  1.9     29.00  1.9                                    57.80
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Hayes, Cherish           28.50  1.9     28.40  1.9                                    56.90
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Baab, McKinzey           28.60  1.9     28.10  1.9                                    56.70
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 4. Weathers, Mary           27.40  1.9     28.60  2.1                                    56.00
    The Palaestra Sparks
 5. Bullock, April           27.30  2.0     26.80  2.1                                    54.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
 6. McCartie, Brenda         26.40  1.9     27.50  2.0                                    53.90
    Ready Set Go
 7. Stock, Michelle          27.30  2.0     26.60  2.0                                    53.90
    A Flip Zone
 8. Self, Lauren             28.30  1.9     25.30  1.4                                    53.60
    G-Force Athletics
 9. Bailey, Samantha         26.80  1.9     26.10  2.0                                    52.90
    Acrospirits
10. Harrison, Holly          26.40  1.9     26.30  1.9                                    52.70
    G-Force Athletics
11. Ebarb, Tara              26.00  1.9     24.40  2.0                                    50.40
    Artesia Gymnastics Twisters
12. Jordan, Lynzee           28.80  1.9     13.70  0.7                                    42.50
    Cheer Dymanics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nunes, Paul              28.00  1.9     28.20  2.0                                    56.20
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Velasquez, Nicholas      25.80  1.9     25.50  1.9                                    51.30
    Team Upward Bound


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Terrell, Iris            29.00  2.1     28.80  2.3                                    57.80
    Powerhouse
 2. Fukuda, Samantha         28.40  2.2     28.70  2.3                                    57.10
    Horizon's
 3. Gascoigne, Heather       28.10  2.2     28.20  2.2                                    56.30
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 4. Forsythe, Kalyn          28.30  2.0     28.00  2.1                                    56.30
    Southwest Spirit
 5. Thibodeaux, Amanda       28.20  2.2     27.70  2.2                                    55.90
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 6. Shield, Aspen            27.90  2.1     27.20  2.2                                    55.10
    The Palaestra Sparks
 7. Christy, Breanna         27.30  2.1     27.40  2.2                                    54.70
    All American
 8. Barnes, Emily            27.50  2.1     26.70  2.2                                    54.20
    Flip Factory
 9. McWilliams, Megan        25.20  2.0     28.40  2.3                                    53.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics
10. Vargas, Jessica          28.10  2.5     24.60  1.9                                    52.70
    International Gymnastics Academy
11. Blauser, Kelsey          26.70  2.0     25.90  2.1                                    52.60
    AcroTex Gymnastics
12. Collins, Kelsey          27.80  2.1     19.30  1.3                                    47.10
    Acadiana Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weed, Joshua             26.90  2.1     28.10  2.1                                    55.00
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cao, Rose                27.20          28.70  2.8                                    55.90
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Chotto, Sadie            26.50          28.30  2.7                                    54.80
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Daignault, Ashley        25.20          27.90  2.7                                    53.10
    Southwest Spirit
 4. Smith, Brielle           25.60          27.40  2.7                                    53.00
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 5. Simpson, Hannah          25.30          27.10  2.6                                    52.40
    Flip Factory
 6. Sanford, Sarah           25.40          26.80  2.7                                    52.20
    Acrospirits
 7. Bearden, Kelsey          25.30          26.70  2.8                                    52.00
    Upsidedowners
 8. Ridge, Mariah            24.40          26.90  2.7                                    51.30
    Head Over Heels
 9. Rodriguez, Stephanie     23.50          27.70  2.6                                    51.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
10. Harms, April             23.00          26.10  2.6                                    49.10
    Upsidedowners
11. Biles, Morgan            20.90          19.00  1.8                                    39.90
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gandy, Sarah             27.10          30.20  3.8                                    57.30
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 2. Miller, Courtney         26.90          29.80  3.9                                    56.70
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Courville, Alex          26.60          31.20  4.4                                    57.80
    High Flyers
 2. Newton, Blake            24.20          27.70  3.9                                    51.90
    All American
 3. Auvenshine, Dillion      23.90          25.60  4.1                                    49.50
    Valerie's Gymnastics
 4. Covington, Corey         24.20          24.90  1.7                                    49.10
    Air Extreme


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nicols, Lacey            27.90          26.60                                         54.50
    Legacy Elite
 2. Hollern, Jamie           27.90          26.50                                         54.40
    Skywalkers
 3. Daniel, Gina             27.50          26.40                                         53.90
    A Flip Zone
 4. Miller, Mary             27.30          26.20                                         53.50
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 5. Deninger, Heather        27.60          24.80                                         52.40
    Keller Academy of Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weathers, Sigourney      27.10          28.40                                         55.50
    The Palaestra Sparks


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harper, Kolton           23.70          28.20                                         51.90
    CATZ


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Singleton, Rebecca       27.80  2.0     27.60  2.1                                    55.40
    Maverick All Stars
 2. Ingram, Alissa           27.60  1.9     27.50  1.9                                    55.10
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 2. Hartert, Rachel          27.60  1.9     27.50  2.0                                    55.10
    CATZ
 4. Rohde, Courtney          28.10  1.9     27.00  2.0                                    55.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Lockwood, Jamie          27.30  1.9     27.50  2.0                                    54.80
    ASI
 6. Harrell, Brittany        27.20  1.9     27.00  1.9                                    54.20
    G-Force Athletics
 7. Jones, Tiffany           26.60  1.9     26.00  2.0                                    52.60
    Eagles Wings Gymnastics
 8. Browning, Annalisa       26.50  1.9     25.80  2.0                                    52.30
    Texas Tumbleweeds
 9. Fittell, Camille         25.70  1.9     26.30  1.9                                    52.00
    G-Force Athletics
10. Jordan, Bryana           25.80  1.9     26.10  1.9                                    51.90
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Baerga, Michael          28.50  1.9     28.50  2.6                                    57.00
    Houston Gymnastics Academy
 2. Whitis, Elliott          27.10  1.9     27.00  1.9                                    54.10
    A Flip Zone


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Easthouse, Katie         28.10  2.0     27.10  2.1                                    55.20
    Texas Tumbling and Trampoline Institute
 2. Shuck, Sarah             26.70  2.0     27.40  2.1                                    54.10
    Topflight
 3. Minick, Angela           27.60  2.0     26.50  2.1                                    54.10
    Topflight
 4. Peters, Samantha         27.00  2.0     26.30  2.1                                    53.30
    International Gymnastics Academy
 5. Hysmith, Sarah           25.80  2.2     26.00  2.3                                    51.80
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 6. Terrall, Julie           25.40  2.1     24.50  2.1                                    49.90
    North Star Gymnastics
 7. Hardee, Kayla            28.30  2.2     19.50  1.3                                    47.80
    Maverick All Stars
 8. Lassiter, Christina      20.90  1.5     26.30  2.2                                    47.20
    High Flyers
 9. Dunnam, Stephanie        23.40  1.8     23.80  2.1                                    47.20
    West Texas Tumbling Stars


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gilbert, Merrell         27.20  2.2     27.80  2.3                                    55.00
    International Gymnastics Academy
 2. Dougherty, Josh          26.50  2.1     26.50  2.2                                    53.00
    Seal Gymnastics
 3. Morales, Joseph          26.20  2.0     18.90  1.2                                    45.10
    Basel's


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Blotevogel, Sarah        26.90          29.30  2.7                                    56.20
    Southwest Spirit
 2. Felio, Maddie            26.30          29.20  2.6                                    55.50
    Topflight
 3. Biles, Natalie           26.10          28.60  2.7                                    54.70
    Upsidedowners
 4. Moore, Maddie            24.80          27.10  2.6                                    51.90
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Terrell, Tyler           25.90          29.10  3.9                                    55.00
    North Texas Tumbling Twisters
 2. Griffard, Myles          26.20          28.80  2.6                                    55.00
    Legacy Elite
 3. Ninowski, Joseph         26.10          28.50  2.6                                    54.60
    Topflight
 4. Franks, Ricky            26.80          27.70  3.8                                    54.50
    Seal Gymnastics
 5. Cottles, Alex            25.50          16.30  0.9                                    41.80
    Eagles Wings Gymnastics
 6. Kimball, Chris           15.00          24.60  1.8                                    39.60
    North Star Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Turner, Lindsey          25.50          28.90  4.0                                    54.40
    Acadiana Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 to 16 / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Guidry, Jake             26.40          30.70  4.4                                    57.10
    High Flyers
 2. O'Dell, Michael          26.20          30.80  4.4                                    57.00
    T3 Tulsa's Tumbling and Trampoline
 3. Christy, Ethan           23.80          28.60  4.9                                    52.40
    All American
 4. Earnest, Landon          24.60          23.70  2.9                                    48.30
    Acrospirits
 5. Rouse, David             21.40          24.30  1.7                                    45.70
    Eagles Wings Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Miller, Dani             25.90          25.50  1.8                                    51.40
    Powerhouse
 2. Thompson, Jessica        25.10          26.10  1.8                                    51.20
    Elmwood Gymnastics
 3. Harbin, Leah             24.80          24.40  1.8                                    49.20
    Upsidedowners


TUMBLING / 17 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Jordan          26.20          31.10  7.2                                    57.30
    West Texas Tumbling Stars
 2. Williams, Aaron          25.50          29.80  7.2                                    55.30
    Sooner Tumbling
 3. Leslie, Preston          25.20          29.70  4.1                                    54.90
    Gym-Fit Air Sports
 4. Daniels, Damian          24.50          28.30  6.7                                    52.80
    Sooner Tumbling
 5. Williams, Josh           24.40          28.10  3.9                                    52.50
    North Star Gymnastics
 6. Ernest, Jeremy           24.40          28.10  4.5                                    52.50
    CATZ
 7. Wright, Josh              0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Skywalkers


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Williams, Alaina         31.50  4.9     30.50  4.1                                    62.00
    All American
 2. Pracht, Shannon          30.90  5.3     30.10  4.7                                    61.00
    Sooner Tumbling


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Grillot, Greg            32.80  6.7     31.80  5.5                                    64.60
    Elmwood Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Senior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Finley, Casey            36.30  9.2     36.70  9.6                                    73.00
    Air Extreme
 2. Adair, Chris             32.70  6.7     33.60  7.9                                    66.30
    Air Extreme
 3. Walker, Daniel           32.90  6.7     28.30  5.1                                    61.20
    Air Extreme